Alexander Rudolph

@VikingWarParty

Title History

  • ZERO1 USA world tag team titles w The Little Viking defeating Devin & Mason Cutter (December 11, 2015);
  •  OW Gunslinger title defeating Cash Borden (March 4, 2018);

Career Highlights

  • April 29, 2009 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated OuTtKaSt.
  • May 3, 2009 – IWA Mid-South: Alexandre Rudolph defeated C-Red and Stephen Saint in a 3-way match.
  • September 18, 2009 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Johnny Montez and Mat Fitchett in a handicap match.
  • October 16, 2009 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Dark Star.
  • October 30, 2009 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Mat Fitchett in a dark match.
  • November 20, 2009 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Trent Stone.
  • March 27, 2010 – Beyond Wrestletopia: Aiden Hallows, Alexandre Rudolph and Evan Gelistico defeated Jarek 1-20, Mat Fitchett and Steve Scott.
  • May 22, 2010 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Mat Fitchett.
  • June 12, 2010 – LWA: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Mat Fitchett.
  • June 26, 2010 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Tyler Cook defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • July 24, 2010 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph vs. Tyler Cook ended in a double count-out.
  • October 22, 2010 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Trent Stone defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • December 11, 2010 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Dash Rando. Alexandre Rudolph defeated Super Castaldi XIII.
  • February 19, 2011 – NWA on Fire: Apolo defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • February 20, 2011 – NWA on Fire: Makua defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • February 26, 2011 – PWE: Alexandre Rudolph defeated David Osborne.
  • March 5, 2011 – MPW: Jimmy Rockwell defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • April 8, 2011 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Billy McNeil.
  • June 10, 2011 – NWA Dynamo Pro: KC Karrington defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Trent Stone in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • July 9, 2011 – SLA: The Children Of Pain (Darin Childs and Khris Wolfe) defeated Alexandre Rudolph, KC Karrington and The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Kentucky Buffet (Alex Castle and Matt Cage) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 12, 2011 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Trent Stone defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • August 20, 2011 – PWE: Alexandre Rudolph defeated David Osborne.
  • August 27, 2011 – PWE: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Draco and El Magnifico in a handicap match.
  • October 7, 2011 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Maddog McDowell defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • October 9, 2011 – SLA: Jordan Lacey & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Khris Wolfe and Ricky Romida.
  • December 3, 2011 – Dynamo Pro: Makaze and MsChif defeated Alexandre Rudolph and El Sanchez in the quarter-finals.
  • December 17, 2011 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph, Darin Childs and Khris Wolfe defeated Jordan Lacey & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • February 3, 2012 – PWE: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Shawn Santel.
  • February 18, 2012 – SICW: Chris Hargas and Dave Vaughn defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Sean Vincent.
  • February 12, 2012 – SLA: Jordan Lacey and Shorty Biggs defeated Alexandre Rudolph and El Hijo del Masko.
  • March 31, 2012 – SLW: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Mike Wydle.
  • April 6, 2012 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Jackal.
  • April 27, 2012 – PWE: Alexandre Rudolph & The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy) defeated Matty Montcalm & The Money Makin’ Jam Boyz (KC Jackson and The Mississippi Madman).
  • May 5, 2012 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph and Shawn Nautilus defeated Brian Gott and Donnie Peppercricket in a dark match.
  • May 25, 2012 – SLW: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Jason Vendetta.
  • June 1, 2012 – NWA Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated El Sanchez.
  • July 13, 2012 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Aaron Solo and Darren Dean in a 3-way dark match.
  • August 19, 2012 – ACW: Davey Vega and Matthew Palmer defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Darin Shire & Jeff Gant and Killah Kash in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • September 7, 2012 – NWA Dynamo Pro: The Cancun Kid defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • September 29, 2012 – SLA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alex The Big Owl (Alexandre Rudolph) and Jordan Lacey, Darin Childs and Davey Vega & Darren Dean and Thomas Shire in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 9, 2012 – PWE: The Money Makin’ Jam Boyz (KC Jackson and The Mississippi Madman) defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Mephisto & The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy) in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • December 7, 2012 – SLA: Alex The Big Owl, Billy McNeil and Jordan Lacey defeated Dorian Victor, Evan Gelistico and Gerald James.
  • February 1, 2013 – SLA: Bolt Brady defeated Alex The Big Owl, Billy McNeil and Khris Wolfe in a 4-way match to retain the U-30 Young Gun title.
  • March 2, 2013 – ZERO1 USA Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Gary Jay to retain the world tag team titles.
  • April 5, 2013 – Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Jake Parnell.
  • April 7, 2013 – ACW: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Steve Patin.
  • April 19, 2013 – SLA: The Business (Jojo Bravo and Thomas Shire) defeated Aaron Solo and Darren Dean & Alex The Big Owl and Jordan Lacey in a 3-way tag match.
  • May 17, 2013 – Dynamo Pro: Adam Raw defeated Alexandre Rudolph in the 1st round.
  • June 14, 2013 – Dynamo Pro: Jake Parnell defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • June 15, 2013 – An Evening for Tess III: Ivan Stroganov defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • June 28, 2013 – SLA: Alex The Big Owl defeated Aaron Solo and Billy McNeil in a 3-way match.
  • July 7, 2013 – Inspire Pro: Void (Mike Dell) defeated Alexandre Rudolph, James Claxton and Jared Wayne in a 4-way match.
  • July 12, 2013 – Dynamo Pro: Ken Kasa defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • October 4, 2013 – SLA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alex The Big Owl and Jordan Lacey.
  • October 13, 2013 – Inspire Pro: Cherry Ramons defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • October 26, 2013 – Beyond Sleeper Cell TV Taping: Evan Gelistico defeated Alexander Rudolph. The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell.
  • December 6, 2013 – SLA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Alex The Big Owl and Jordan Lacey.
  • December 8, 2013 – Beyond: Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell defeated Brandon Gallagher, Jeff O’Shea and JJ Garrett. Alexandre Rudolph defeated Darren Dean.
  • January 5, 2014 – Inspire Pro: The Great Depression defeated Alexandre Rudolph and James Claxton in a 3-way match.
  • January 10, 2014 – SLA: Alex The Big Owl and Jordan Lacey defeated Jeff O’Shea and Mallaki Matthews.
  • February 1, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Geek Singh.
  • February 9, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) and Alexandre Rudolph defeated Brandon Espinosa, Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers. Bolt Brady defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Alex Romero and Blake Steel and Brandon Gallagher and Jordynne Grace and Kody Rice and Mallaki Matthews and Marcus Edwards in a 9 man gauntlet match.
  • February 16, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Raphael Sistine.
  • February 18, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Shorty Biggs and The OuTtKaSt defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell.
  • February 22, 2014 – PGP: Alexandre Rudolph and Frank Wyatt defeated Brandon Gallagher, El Guapo and Jake Parnell in a handicap match.
  • February 28, 2014 – SLA: Jordan Lacey defeated Alex Castle and Alex The Big Owl in a 3-way match.
  • March 9, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Josh Crow and Marcus Edwards defeated Jake Parnell and The American Viking in a dark match.
  • March 31, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Alex Ohlson, Brandon Gallagher and Mallaki Matthews. The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Frank Wyatt) defeated The Curse (Mojo McQueen and Ovirload).
  • April 5, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Kevin X defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • April 13, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph  and Jake Parnell) defeated Chase Matthews and Joseph Schwartz & Josh Crow and Marcus Edwards in a 3-way tag team dark match.
  • April 19, 2014 – PGP: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Frank Wyatt) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 20, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: Team IOU (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Frank Wyatt). The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated JJ Garrett, Jordynne Grace and Mikey McFinnegan.
  • April 22, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Da’Marius Jones.
  • April 25, 2014 – SSW: Ruff Crossing defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • April 26, 2014 – SNPW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated Cole James and Scott Parker to retain the tag titles.
  • May 1, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Josh Crane defeated Ace Perry, Alex Castle, Frank Wyatt, Marcus Edwards, Nick Iggy, The American Viking and Tripp Cassidy in a 8-way elimination match.
  • May 2, 2014 – SLA: Dan Walsh and Jordan Lacey vs. Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Dirden ended in a no contest.
  • May 3, 2014 – UIW: The American Viking defeated Brandon Gallagher. Bull Buchanan defeated The American Viking.
  • May 9, 2014 – JCW: The American Viking defeated Jake Parnell.
  • May 10, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Ken Kasa defeated Alexandre Rudolph by disqualification.
  • May 11, 2014 – JCW: The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Blue & Ring Ryda Red) and 2 Tuff Tony defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) and The American Viking in a tag team elimination match to retain the heavyweight title and the tag team titles.
  • May 22, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Alex Castle and Frank Wyatt defeated Jake Parnell and The American Viking.
  • May 24, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Guns And Beer (??? and ???) & The Viking War Party (Jake Parnell and The American Viking) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the JCW tag titles.
  • May 27, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Ricky Cruz defeated Alexandre Rudolph to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 29, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Bolt Brady, Daniel Eads and The Dark Mon in a 4-way match.
  • May 31, 2014 – SNPW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated Team IOU (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 5, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Gary Jay defeated The American Viking.
  • June 6, 2014 – CPW: Gary Jay defeated The American Viking.
  • June 12, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Frank Wyatt.
  • June 14, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: The OuTtKaSt defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • June 15, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).   The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) and John Wayne Murdoch
  • June 27, 2014 – FW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Alex Ohlson, Matt Starr and Ox Baker Jr..
  • June 29, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Russ Jones.
  • July 6, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell Music City: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Chris Jones, Kevin Zion and Spencer Wallace. The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Daniel Eads, Dustin Sommer and Shank Barzini.
  • July 10, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Shane Mercer and The American Viking.
  • July 12, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell defeated Shorty Biggs and The OuTtKaSt.
  • July 17, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Dale Patricks and Johnny Rotten Sixx, Gary Jay and The American Viking & Josh Crane and Tripp Cassidy in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 25, 2014 – SLA: Dan Walsh and Jordan Lacey defeated Adam Raw and Alexandre Rudolph in a double dog collar match.
  • August 3, 2014 – HRW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated Davey Vega and Mallaki Matthews.
  • August 10, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Jack Thriller defeated Christian Skyfire, Johnny Long, Percy Davis and The American Viking in a 5-way match.
  • August 16, 2014 – NGX: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Los Un-Mexicans (Hooligan Byron and Kaientai) & The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the ZERO1 USA world tag team titles.
  • August 18, 2014 – WBW: Devin and Mason Cutter defeated Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell.
  • September 5, 2014 – FIP: Mason Ryan, Michael Tarver and Shaun Ricker defeated All Business (Blake Edward Belakus, Jesus De Leon and The American Viking) in the 1st round.
  • September 13, 2014 – FSW: Benny Martinez defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Blake Morris, Jake Parnell and Rex Lawless in a 5-way match.
  • October 3, 2014 – SLA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • October 11, 2014 – FSW: Certified Sexy (Geno Da God, Nutrious X and Sasha X) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell).
  • October 25, 2014 – PWCS: Team Anarchy (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated The Ego Busters (Dan Walsh and Gary Jay).
  • November 6, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • November 13, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) in a Bull Rope match.
  • November 14, 2014 – PWASD: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Threat (Breyer Wellington and N8 Mattson).
  • November 15, 2014 – JAPW: Necro Butcher & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) in a street fight.
  • November 20, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking).
  • November 22, 2014 – Infinity Pro: The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) and Gary Jay defeated Gibson Grey, Orion Jones and Percy Davis.
  • December 4, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Mitch Page defeated Alexander Rudolph and Devin Cutter in a 3-way match.
  • December 6, 2014 – NGX: Los Un-Mexicans (Epidemius and Hooligan Byron) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Frank Wyatt) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 11, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated ??? and Nick Doepp in a 3-way match.
  • December 20, 2014 – JCW: Necro Butcher defeated Smokey C and The American Viking in a 3-way match.
  • January 8, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Zodiak defeated The American Viking.
  • January 10, 2015 – PWCS: Team Anarchy (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) defeated Team Anarchy (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • January 15, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Elements Of Wrestling (Kaden Sade and Matt Madison) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter), Team IOU (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 22, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Nick Doepp.
  • February 12, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeat The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking), The Elements Of Wrestling 2.0 (Josh Crow and Kaden Sade) & Nick Iggy and Uncle Dewey in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • February 20, 2015 – PWASD: Breyer Wellington and N8 Mattson defeated The Viking War Party (Jake Parnell and The American Viking) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 21, 2015 – AAW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated The CLASH (Austin Manix, Cameron Skyy and Tommy Treznik).
  • February 22, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Mikey McFinnegan.
  • February 26, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Dale Patricks, Dewey Barnes, Gary Jay, Mikey McFinnegan and Nick Doepp in a 6-way match.
  • March 12, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Brett Ison, Joe Heiken and The American Viking defeated Hy-Zaya, Jordan Whittaker and Zodiak. The American Viking defeated Brett Ison and Jake Parnell and Joe Heiken and John Wayne Murdoch and Jonathan Gresham and Lee Byford and Mikey McFinnegan and Reed Bentley and The Medic in a battle royal.
  • March 13, 2015 – PWASD: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The State Of Corruption (???, Chris Moore and Decoy Dave).
  • March 14, 2015 – PWCS: The Chaos Nation (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy) defeated The Blacklist (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • March 15, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Kathy Owens in the 1st round. Mikey McFinnegan defeated The American Viking in the 2nd round.
  • March 21, 2015 – JAPW: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Necro Butcher & The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) in a street fight.
  • March 24, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) defeated Gary Jay and .
  • April 5, 2015 – PWASD: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Chris Moore, Deputy Dave and Jack Thriller. Necro Butcher defeated The American Viking to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 17, 2015 – SLA: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated The Kentucky Buffet (Alex Castle and Matt Cage).
  • April 18, 2015 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Joe Heiken.
  • May 1, 2015 – PWASD: Breyer Wellington, Frank Isaac Anderson and N8 Mattson defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • May 3, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) defeated Ace Perry and Dale Patricks.
  • May 9, 2015 – PWCS: The Blacklist (The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph & Jake Parnell) and Jojo Bravo) defeated The Ego Busters (Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) and Danny Adams).
  • May 9, 2015 – MMWA: The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) and Jojo Bravo defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) and Danny Adams.
  • May 17, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Kongo Kong defeated The American Viking to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 27, 2015 – PWASD: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • May 31, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Hy-Zaya defeated Corporal Robinson, JC Rotten, Mikey McFinnegan, Sugar Dunkerton and The American Viking in a 6-way match.
  • June 5, 2015 – FIP: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated The MSL Universe (Chasyn Rance, Deimos and Josh Hess).
  • June 6, 2015 – SNPW: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) and Bull Bronson defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • June 14, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Shank Barzini.
  • June 19, 2015 – PWASD: The American Viking defeated Mikey McFinnegan.
  • June 20, 2015 – AAW: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated Eric Ryan, Lamar Titan and Tweek Phoenix.
  • June 21, 2015 – OPW: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Argus, Josh Adams and Ty Awesome.
  • June 26, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter), JC Rotten and Mitch Page defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking) and Joseph Schwartz.
  • June 27, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking) and Kongo Kong defeated Hy-Zaya, JC Rotten, Shane Mercer and Tank in a falls count anywhere match.
  • July 10, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Hy-Zaya defeated The American Viking to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 11, 2015 – FIP: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) defeated The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay and Pierre Abernathy).
  • July 25, 2015 – JCW:  Gregory Iron and Zach Gowen defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) in a handicap match.
  • August 2, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Try Out Show Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) & Josh Crow and Taeler Hendrix in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 9, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Alexander Rudolph defeated Frank Wyatt.
  • August 21, 2015 – SLA: Adam Caster and Evan Gelistico defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • August 22, 2015 – SLA: The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated Danny Adams and Everett Connors.
  • August 28, 2015 – FLW: Alexander Rudolph defeated Scott Story.
  • August 29, 2015 – FLW: Mr. Inkredible, Scott Story and Venom defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell).
  • September 11, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • September 25, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: John Wayne Murdoch defeated Aidan Blackhart, Ian Rotten, Nick Doepp and The American Viking in a 5-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • October 9, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Andrew Hunter.
  • October 18, 2015 – SPW: The Beautiful People (???, Corvus & Rik Luxury) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking & The Little Viking) and JD Bishop, Joe DeSoul & Mustafa Saed.
  • October 23, 2015 – FIP: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Team RONIN (Edward Malken, Mike Monroe and TC Read) in the 1st round.
  • October 24, 2015 – FIP: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Team IWA Mid-South (John Wayne Murdoch, Reed Bentley and Trik Davis) in the 2nd round. Team Tier 1 Wrestling (Alex Mason, Rude Boy Riley and Sonny Kiss) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) in the semi-finals.
  • October 30, 2015 – FW: The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Team HGH (Roy Daniels & Tony Nas) and Trik Davis.
  • November 6, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Zodiak defeated The American Viking.
  • November 12, 2015 – ZERO1 USA: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) to win the world tag team titles.
  • November 13, 2015 – SLA: The Cause (Adam Caster, Danny Adams, Evan Gelistico and Everett Connors) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) by disqualification.
  • November 14, 2015 – SLA: Alexandre Rudolph was in a 30 man royal rumble match won by Mat Fitchett.
  • November 15, 2015 – ACW: MASADA defeated Alexander Rudolph and Sky de Lacrimosa in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • November 20, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Kevin Lee Davidson.
  • November 21, 2015 – PGP: Nate Redwing and Stephen King vs. The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Frank Wyatt) ended in a no contest.
  • November 26, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Slade Sludge.
  • November 28, 2015 – Beyond Tournament for Tomorrow: Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff and Monsta Mack) defeated The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster), The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) & The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) in a 4-way 1st round match.
  • November 29, 2015 – Beyond Tournament for Tomorrow: The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy and The Swamp Monster) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • December 4, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Brett Ison.
  • December 6, 2015 – PWCS/SLA: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated The Troy Athletic Club (Jay Howard and Roy Lewis).
  • December 11, 2015 – JCW: 2 Tuff Tony, Justin D’Air and Mike Outlaw defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt, The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • December 18, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Slade Sludge defeated The American Viking. JC Rotten, John Wayne Murdoch, The American Viking, The Suicide Kid and Trik Davis defeated Cash Flo, Joseph Schwartz, Nick Depp, Reed Bentley and Zodiak.
  • December 26, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Randi West and The American Viking defeated Mad Man Pondo and Mary Dobson & Thunderkitty and Zodiak in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 1, 2016 – ZERO1 USA: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Harvey Bower and JJ Garrett to retain the world tag team titles.
  • January 8, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated The Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon and Tony Nas).
  • January 9, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Bomb Shelter (Joseph Schwartz and Zodiak) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) & The Hot Girl Heroes (Roy Gordon and Tony Nas) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 13, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: 2 Bad Dudes (Jeremiah and Pompano Joe) defeated Pretty Big (Ace Perry and Jim Hutchinson) and The Viking War Party & Mikael and Wings (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) in a Mosh Pit match.
  • January 15, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Zodiak defeated The American Viking.
  • January 23, 2016 – Dynamo Pro: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Brandon Aarons and Garrett Shanks.
  • January 27, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Grits And Gravy (Bruce Grey and Jon Murray) defeated The Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking).
  • February 3, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Benjamin Kimera defeated Bruce Grey, Jeremiah and The American Viking in a 4-way match.
  • February 5, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: This Is Awkward (Benjamin Kimera and Sid Fabulous) defeat Grits And Gravy (Bruce Grey and Jon Murray), 2 Bad Dudes (Jeremiah and Pompano Joe) & Viking War Party (Frank Wyatt and The American Viking) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • February 13, 2016 – SLA: The Cause (Adam Caster and Evan Gelistico) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter), The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) & Team IOU (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 14, 2016 – SLA: The Cause (Austin Blackburn, Danny Adams, Evan Gelistico & Everett Connors) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph & Jake Parnell) in a street fight.
  • February 27, 2016 – Dynamo Pro: Kevin Lee Davidson defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • March 11, 2016 – FW: Arik Cannon and Suge D defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • March 12, 2016 – UGW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Barry Ryte and Matt Knicks.
  • March 26, 2016 – Dynamo Pro: Justin D’Air and Keon Option defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • April 2, 2016 – Beyond Territorial Pissings: The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone, Darius Carter, Devin Blaze, TJ Marconi and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell).
  • April 15, 2016 – FLW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) vs. Arik Cannon and Heidi Lovelace ended in a double count-out to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 16, 2016 – FLW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Arik Cannon and Heidi Lovelace to retain the tag titles.
  • April 23, 2016 – WWW: James Drake and Slim J defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) in the 1st round.
  • May 1, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Ray Waddell.
  • May 13, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Aidan Blackhart, Kevin Lee Davidson and Shad O’Satu in a 4-way match.
  • May 14, 2016 – UGW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Will To Win (Brendan Conway and Craig Mitchell).
  • May 19, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Aidan Blackhart in a falls count anywhere match.
  • May 20, 2016 – SLA: Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • May 21, 2016 – SLA: Gerald James defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • May 26, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Zodiak defeated The American Viking.
  • June 2, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated The Bomb Shelter (Aidan Blackhart and Zodiak).
  • June 9, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Curt Stallion defeated The American Viking.
  • June 11, 2016 – UGW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Draconis and Mojo McQueen in the 1st round. The Will To Win (Brendan Conway and Craig Mitchell) defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) by disqualification in the quarter-finals.
  • June 16, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Shad O’Satu. The American Viking was also in the battle royal won by Randi West.
  • June 17, 2016 – F1RST: The North Star Express (Darin Corbin and Ryan Cruz) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 30, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Mance Warner defeated The American Viking.
  • July 7, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: The American Viking defeated Aidan Blackhart, Ben Rogers, Matt Kenway and Ray Waddell in a 5-way match.
  • July 9, 2016 – UGW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking & The Little Viking) and GPA defeated The Will To Win (Brendan Conway, Craig Mitchell and Danny Scott).
  • July 10, 2016 – Tier 1: The Cutthroat Kings (Joey Ace and Logan Black) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) in the 1st round.
  • July 21, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Joseph Schwartz defeated The American Viking.
  • July 22, 2016 – JCW: The Ring Rydas (Ring Ryda Blue and Ring Ryda Red) defeated Spider Monkey and Super Strong Tiger, The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) in a 4-way TLC match to win the tag team titles.
  • July 23, 2016 – WWW: The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) defeated The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch).
  • July 28, 2016 – ZERO1 USA: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) to retain the world tag team titles.
  • July 30, 2016 – SSW/PWK/RCW: The Soul Shooters (Appollo Starr and Drew Johnson) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • August 6, 2016 – NSRPW: Team IOU (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) & The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 7, 2016 – AWE: The Sound And The Fury (Joe Black and William Huckaby) defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • August 11, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Kevin Lee Davidson vs. The American Viking ended in a double count-out.
  • August 20, 2016 – DWO: Gino Rivera defeated The American Viking.
  • August 26, 2016 – FLW: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) in a steel cage match to win the ZERO1 USA world tag team titles.
  • August 30, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Kevin Lee Davidson defeated The American Viking in a knockout only match.
  • September 18, 2016 – ACW: Sky de Lacrimosa defeated Alexander Rudolph to retain the Television title.
  • September 24, 2016 – WWW: The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) defeated Austin Towers and Tony Midas.
  • October 6, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Alexander Rudolph was in a rumble match won by Randi West.
  • October 8, 2016 – WWW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 15, 2016 – UIW: The American Viking defeated Sylar Cross.
  • October 23, 2016 – ACW: Carson defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • November 2, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Jeremiah defeated Aaron Williams, Ashton Starr, Dementia D’Rose, Jon Murray, Remi Wilkins, The American Viking and Trey Miguel in a Mosh Pit match to retain the American Luchacore title.
  • November 18, 2016 – SLA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexandre Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • November 20, 2016 – ACW: Franco D’Angelo defeated Alexander Rudolph and Mr. B in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • November 23, 2016 – PGP: Kody Lane defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • December 3, 2016 – DWO: Chad Thomas defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • December 11, 2016 – ACW: Alexander Rudolph defeated Marcus Rose.
  • December 21, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Kyle Maverick defeated Alex Rudolph, Daniel Winchester and Low Rider in a 4-way match.
  • January 4, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Bruce Grey defeated Alex Rudolph and Daniel Winchester in a 3-way match.
  • January 8, 2017 – Style Battle: Teddy Stigma defeats Alexander Rudolph and Anthony Henry and AR Fox and Austin Theory and Billy Barboza and Darby Allin and Dave Crist and Dezmond Xavier and Jason Cade and Jason Kincaid and Sami Callihan and Sammy Guevara in a Winner Gets The Contract Fight For All match. Alexander Rudolph defeated Billy Barboza.
  • January 11, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Ganger defeated Alex Rudolph and Daniel Winchester in a 3-way match.
  • January 15, 2017 – ACW: MASADA defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • January 18, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Aaron Williams defeated Alex Rudolph.
  • January 21, 2017 – PWCS: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Makaze in the 1st round. Gary Jay defeated Alexandre Rudolph in the semi-finals.
  • January 25, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Alex Rudolph defeated Dewey Murray.
  • January 28, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: Jake Parnell defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • February 1, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated Alex Colon and Alex Rudolph and Daniel Winchester and Ganger and James Baker and Jimmy Lloyd and Marcus Everett and Patrick Henderson and Pompano Joe in a most pit scramble match.
  • February 8, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated Aaron Williams and Alex Rudolph and Ganger and Mallaki Matthews and Nate Wings in a most pit scramble match.
  • February 15, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Ganger defeated Alex Rudolph, Cole Radrick and Pompano Joe in a 4-way match.
  • February 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Remi Wilkins defeated Alex Rudolph and Cole Radrick and Joey Owen and Marcus Everett and Timmy Lou Retton in a most pit scramble match.
  • February 26, 2017 – ACW: Aaron Solow defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • March 21, 2017 – IWAU: Alexander Rudolph defeated Justin D’Air.
  • March 25, 2017 – PWCS: Alexandre Rudolph defeated Evan Gelistico.
  • April 1, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: Alexander Rudolph defeated Devin Cutter. Shank Barzini defeated Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Kongo Kong in a 4-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 16, 2017 – ACW: Steve O Reno defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • May 13, 2017 – Anarchy Wrestling: Se7en defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • May 21, 2017 – ACW: Alexander Rudolph defeated Ethan Price, Graham Bell and Kyle Hammer in a 4-way elimination match.
  • May 25, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: Shank Barzini defeated Alexander Rudolph to retain the heavyweight title.
  • June 10, 2017 – PWCS: Davey Vega defeated Alexander Rudolph.
  • June 18, 2017 – ACW: Jojo Bravo defeated Alexander Rudolph, Gregory James, Johnny Swole, Mr. B and Sky de Lacrimosa in a 6-way elimination match to retain the Unified title.
  • July 23, 2017 – ACW: The Money Making Jam Boys (Alexander Rudolph and Shad Satu) defeated The Horde (Calavera and Ruben Steel) & Skyler Faden and Wesley Crane in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • August 4, 2017 – Dynamo Pro: The Agents Of Chaos (Victor Von Stein and Xavier Shadow) defeated Alexandre Rudolph and Mikey McFinnegan.
  • August 27, 2017 – PWCS: Mat Fitchett defeated Alexandre Rudolph.
  • August 28, 2017 – Anarchy Wrestling: Alexander Rudolph defeated Matt Race.
  • September 17, 2017 – ACW: ACH and Kody Lane defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter), The Money Making Jam Boys (Alexander Rudolph and Shad Satu) & Marko Stunt and Mikey McFinnegan in a 4-way tag team match.
  • September 23, 2017 – Anarchy Wrestling: Alexander Rudolph defeated Jake Garvin.
  • September 30, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: Shank Barzini defeated Alexander Rudolph to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 22, 2017 – ACW: Alexander Rudolph and Mikey McFinnegan defeated Filth Like Us (Graham Bell and Thomas Munos).
  • October 29, 2017 – Beyond Apocalypse Dudes: Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • November 11, 2017 – PWCS: Gary Jay defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Danny Adams and Mat Fitchett in a 4-way match.
  • November 18, 2017 – Scenic City: The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell) in the 1st round of the trios tournament.
  • December 15, 2017 – FW: Robert Anthony defeated Alexander James, Alexander Rudolph, Cole Radrick, Gringo Loco and Sage Philips in a 6-way match to become #1 contender for the FW title.
  • December 16, 2017 – GCW: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 6, 2018 – PWCS: Chris Mac defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Jake Garvin, Josh Bishop, Marko Stunt and Thomas Shire in a 6-way match.
  • January 19, 2018 – PWF: The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza) defeated The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • January 28, 2018 – ACW: MASADA and Yul Hubbard defeated Alexander Rudolph and Mikey McFinnegan to retain the tag titles.
  • February 2, 2018 – FIP: Rhett Giddins defeated Alex Herzog.
  • February 9, 2018 – FW: The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro and Matt Knicks) defeated The N-Words (A-Jizzle and B-Ryce) & The Viking War Party (Alex Herzog and Frank Wyatt) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 25, 2018 – Beyond Abbondanza: The Amityville Project (Dan Barry, Mike Verna, Rex Lawless and Ryan Galeone) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) & The Viking War Party (Alexander Rudolph and Jake Parnell).
  • March 4, 2018 – SNPW: Alex Herzog defeated Cash Borden to win the OW Gunslinger title.