Alexander Wolfe

@TheWWEWolfe

Title History

  • GSW tag team titles w Ivan Kiev defeating Martin Stone and Doug Williams (April 10, 2010);
  • ESW Deutsche Meisterschaft Title defeating Tommy End (May 22, 2010);
  • GSW Breakthrough Title defeating X-Dream (November 5, 2011);
  • GWF Berlin title defeating Pascal Spalter (February 1, 2014);
  • wXw shotgun title defeating Carnage (October 18, 2014);
  • NXT tag team titles w Eric Young defeating The Authors Of Pain (August 19, 2017);

Career Highlights

Independent Circuit:

  • May 22, 2004 – ESW: wXw tag team champions HATE and Tyrant defeated Jerry Asec and Stevie Cage, Axman and Rassa Coolio & Crazy Johnny Tiger and Lazio Fee in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • April 28, 2005 – ESW: The Eastside Posse (Axman & Rassa Coolio) defeated The Freak Club (John Wayne Gacy & Violent Tom).
  • March 11, 2006 – ESW: Faith, Lazio Fee & The Eastside Posse (Axman & Rassa Coolio) defeated The Freak Club (Anton Zagermann, Baal, Chris Ramirez & Violent Tom). The Eastside Posse (Axman & Rassa Coolio) defeated Chris Ramirez & Violent Tom.
  • November 5, 2006 – ESW: Jamie Gardner defeated Axman in the 1st round.
  • April 13, 2007 – ESW: Axman defeated Michael Knight.
  • April 14, 2007 – ESW: Axman defeated SigMasta Rappo.
  • August 4, 2007 – EWP: Ecki Eckstein and Eric Schwarz defeated Axeman and Flying Dragon.
  • September 22, 2007 – WWPW: Axeman defeated Lothar.
  • November 10, 2007 – GWF: Jose Lopez defeated Axeman.
  • January 19, 2008 – EW-COM: DNS (Craig BC and Lazio Fee) defeated Axeman and Crazy Davey.
  • February 9, 2008 – ACW: Ahmed Chaer vs. Axeman vs. Flying Dragon in a 3-way match ended in a no contest.
  • March 15, 2008 – GWF vs. Europa: Kaio defeated Axeman.
  • May 17, 2008 – ESW: Marc Roudin defeated Axeman.
  • May 24, 2008 – PWL: Da Mack defeated Axeman.
  • May 25, 2008 – PWL: Kimball defeated Axeman.
  • May 31, 2008 – EW-COM: Jerry Asec defeated Axeman.
  • June 28, 2008 – GWF: Blue Nikita & Matt Vaughn defeated Axeman & Wesna.
  • July 19, 2008 – GSW: The Decent Society (Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike) defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev.
  • August 30, 2008 – PWL: DW heavyweight champion Tank defeated Axeman to retain the title.
  • August 31, 2008 – PWL: Axeman & Ringo Ryan defeated Da Mack & Kimball.
  • September 27, 2008 – GSW: Axeman defeated Farmer Joe.
  • October 4, 2008 – PWA: Flying Dragon defeated Axeman. Ivan Kiev defeated Axeman.
  • October 11, 2008 – GWF: Axeman defeated Salsakid Rambo.
  • November 1, 2008 – GSW: Axeman & Ivan Kiev defeated CorVus & Emil Sitoci.
  • December 13, 2008 – GSW: GSW tag team champions Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev in a ladder match to retain the titles.
  • January 31, 2009 – GSW: Axeman defeated Murat Bosporus by disqualification.
  • April 4, 2009 – PWL: Axeman defeated Salsakid Rambo.
  • April 25, 2009 – GSW: Thumbtack Jack defeated Axeman and CorVus and Emil Sitoci and Ivan Kiev and Jonny Storm and X-Dream and Zack Sabre Jr. in a 8-way match to become #1 contender for the GSW Breakthrough Title.
  • May 1, 2009 – wXw: Joel Redman and Mark Haskins defeated Big Van Walter and Sha Samuels & Axeman and Zack Sabre Jr. in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • May 16, 2009 – CWN: Hot And Spicy (Axel Dieter Jr. and Da Mack) defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev.
  • May 23, 2009 – ESW: Tommy End defeated Axeman.
  • May 30, 2009 – GSW: Axeman and Ivan Kiev defeated Hot And Spicy (Axel Dieter Jr. and Da Mack).
  • June 6, 2009 – WFG: Big Van Walter and Damon Brix defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev, CorVus and Farmer Joe & SigMasta Rappo and Tim Suxdorf in a 4-way tag team match.
  • June 13, 2009 – GWF: Ibo Latino defeated Axeman.
  • June 27, 2009 – GSW: Chris Colen and Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Axeman and Matt Vaughn in the 1st round.
  • July 4, 2009 – wXw: Adam Polak & Marc Roudin defeat Axeman & Bernd Föhr.
  • July 11, 2009 – wXw: Sternau & Steve Douglas defeated Axeman & Bernd Föhr.
  • July 18, 2009 – GSW: Martin Stone and Matt Vaughn defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • August 29, 2009 – MWA: Ivan Kiev defeated Axeman.
  • September 12, 2009 – wXw: Drake Younger and Jimmy Havoc defeated Axeman and Bernd Föhr.
  • October 3, 2009 – wXw: Axeman and Bernd Föhr defeated Lazio Fe and Thumbtack Jack in the semi-finals. Jon Moxley and Sami Callihan defeated Axeman and Bernd Föhr, Big Van Walter and DJ Hyde & Mark Haskins in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament and world tag team titles.
  • October 4, 2009 – 18+ Underground: Axeman defeated Sternau.
  • October 18, 2009 – GSW: GSW Breakthrough champion Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Axeman to retain the title.
  • October 31, 2009 – wXw: DJ Marcello defeated Axeman.
  • November 1, 2009 – wXw: DJ Marcello, Emil Sitoci, Jimmy Jacobs and Tim Suxdorf defeated Absolute Andy, Axeman, Bernd Föhr and Ivan Kiev.
  • November 7, 2009 – wXw: Axeman defeated Karsten Beck.
  • December 5, 2009 – MWA: Axeman defeated Carnage.
  • December 12, 2009 – wXw: Emil Sitoci defeated Axeman.
  • January 16, 2010 – wXw: Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier defeated Axeman and Bernd Föhr.
  • January 17, 2010 – 18+ Underground: Axeman defeated DJ Marcello in a tables and chairs match.
  • January 23, 2010 – GSW: Axeman defeated Cash Money Erkan and Cem Kaplan in a 3-way match.
  • March 27, 2010 – GSW: Axeman and Ivan Kiev defeated Big Van Walter and Spalter, Cem Kaplan and Lucky Kid & Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 10, 2010 – GSW: Axeman and Ivan Kiev defeated Doug Williams and Martin Stone to win the tag team titles.
  • April 11, 2010 – GSW: Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike defeated Bad Bones and Thumbtack Jack, Axeman and Ivan Kiev & Matt Cross and X-Dream in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • April 17, 2010 – wXw: Thumbtack Jack defeated Axeman.
  • April 18, 2010 – 18+ Underground: Ahmed Chaer and Crazy Sexy Mike defeated Axeman and Bernd Föhr in a tables and chairs match.
  • May 15, 2010 – MWA: Axeman and Ivan Kiev defeated Michael Knight and Pierre Le Prestee.
  • May 22, 2010 – ESW: Axeman defeated Adam Polak to become #1 contender for the ESW Deutsche Meisterschaft Title. Axeman defeated Tommy End to win the vacant ESW Deutsche Meisterschaft Title.
  • June 5, 2010 – wXw: Carnage defeated Axeman.
  • June 6, 2010 – FCW: Adam Polak defeated Axeman. Axeman defeated Chris Rush.
  • June 19, 2010 – WFG: Aaron Insane defeated Axeman, Boombastic and Jack McLeon in a 4-way match.
  • July 30, 2010 – wXw: Anthony Zeus defeated Axeman. Yoshinobu Kanemaru defeated Axeman.
  • September 10, 2010 – CWN: Karsten Kretschmer defeated Axeman.
  • September 11, 2010 – wXw: Ahmed Chaer defeated Axeman. Big Van Walter, Anthony Zeus and Tommy End vs. Axeman, Thumbtack Jack and Zack Sabre Jr. ended in a no contest.
  • September 12, 2010 – wXw: 2Face defeated Axeman, Carnage and Thumbtack Jack in a 4-way match.
  • September 26, 2010 – GSW: Emil Sitoci defeated Axeman.
  • October 9, 2010 – GSW: GSW tag team champions Crazy Sexy Mike and Ahmed Chaer defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev to retain the titles.
  • October 24, 2010 – GSW: Michael Kovac defeated Axeman.
  • November 20, 2010 – Wrestling-Total.de Fight Night 2010: Andrew Patterson, Karsten Beck, Michael Isotov and Mot van Kunder defeated Axeman, Chris Rush, Kim Ray and Spalter.
  • December 4, 2010 – wXw: Karsten Beck defeated 2Face, Axeman and X-Dream in a 4-way match.
  • January 15, 2011 – wXw: Karsten Beck defeated Axeman.
  • January 16, 2011 – AMBITION 2: Rico Bushido defeated Axeman in the 1st round.
  • January 22, 2011 – GSW: Axeman and Ivan Kiev defeated Axel Dieter Jr. and Da Mack. Absolute Andy and John Kay defeated Axeman and Ivan Kiev to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • January 29, 2011 – MWA: Ivan Kiev defeated Axeman.
  • March 11, 2011 – wXw: Marty Scurll defeated Axeman, Karsten Beck and Kyle O’Reilly in a 4-way match.
  • March 12, 2011 – wXw: Axeman defeated Bad Bones, Rico Bushido and Tommy End in a 4-way match.
  • March 13, 2011 – wXw: Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Axeman.
  • April 2, 2011 – MWA: Axeman and Big Van Walter defeated Ivan Kiev and Tim Suxdorf.
  • May 15, 2011 – wXw/NOAH: Axeman defeated Satoshi Kajiwara.
  • June 4, 2011 – Franzl Schuhmann’s Open Challenge: Kenny the Kid and Marsellus defeated Axeman and Kiev in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • July 2, 2011 – wXw: Axeman and Marty Scurll defeated Big Van Walter and Karsten Beck.
  • August 6, 2011 – Westside Dojo: Johnny Evers, Paul Steele and Tornado Tim defeated Axeman, Earl and Kim Ray.
  • August 13, 2011 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Big Van Walter defeated Axeman to retain the title.
  • August 14, 2011 – wXw: Axeman defeated Drew Gulak.
  • September 17, 2011 – GHW: Carnage defeated Axeman.
  • September 18, 2011 – wXw: Anthony Zeus and Tommy End defeated Axeman and Marty Scurll.
  • September 30, 2011 – wXw: Axeman defeated Chuck Taylor.
  • October 1, 2011 – CZW: Ryuji Ito, Yoshihito Sasaki and Yuko Miyamoto defeated Axeman, Freddy Stahl and Kim Ray) in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 5, 2011 – GSW: Axeman defeated X-Dream to win the GSW Breakthrough title.
  • November 19, 2011 – MWA: Masterpiece Marsellus defeated Axeman.
  • November 26, 2011 – wXw: Eddie Edwards defeated Axeman.
  • December 3, 2011 – GHW: Axeman and Bernd Föhr defeated Absolute Andy and Karsten Beck.
  • December 10, 2011 – GWF: GWF Berlin champion Ivan Kiev defeated GSW Breakthrough champion Axeman to retain the Berlin title and to win the GSW title.
  • December 17, 2011 – wXw: Axeman defeated Absolute Andy.
  • January 21, 2012 – wXw: Axeman defeated Shinya Ishikawa.
  • January 22, 2012 – 18+ Underground: Axeman and Shinya Ishikawa defeated Adam Pearce and Big Van Walter.
  • February 12, 2012 – wXw: Tommy End defeated Axeman.
  • March 2, 2012 – wXw: Ricky Marvin defeated Axeman in the 1st round.
  • March 3, 2012 – wXw: Axeman defeated Noam Dar.
  • March 4, 2012 – wXw: 2Face, Big Van Walter, Daisuke Sekimoto and Kim Ray defeated Axeman, Karsten Beck, Robert Dreissker and Yoshihito Sasaki.
  • April 21, 2012 – wXw: Big Van Walter, Michael Isotov and Robert Dreissker defeated Axeman, Freddy Stahl and Kim Ray.
  • May 19, 2012 – wXw: BJW strong world heavyweight champion Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Axeman to retain the title.
  • May 20, 2012 – 18+ Underground: Big Van Walter, Michael Isotov and Robert Dreissker defeated Axeman, Freddy Stahl and Kim Ray.
  • June 2, 2012 – wXw: Axeman and Kim Ray defeated Big Van Walter and Robert Dreissker.
  • July 7, 2012 – GWF: Axeman vs. Pascal Spalter ended in a no contest. New Divine (Axeman & Ivan Kiev) & Zero Samurai defeated Ilja Dragunov & The Decent Society (Crazy Sexy Mike & Rambo).
  • July 8, 2012 – wXw: Axeman defeated Michael Dante.
  • July 14, 2012 – wXw: Axeman defeated Robert Dreissker.
  • July 27, 2012 – BJW: Abdullah Kobayashi defeated Axeman and Sami Callihan in a 3-way match.
  • July 28, 2012 – BJW: Axeman defeated Shoichi Uchida.
  • July 29, 2012 – BJW: Michael Dante and Tommy End defeated Axeman and Bad Bones. Sami Callihan and Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Axeman and Shinya Ishikawa & Michael Dante and Tommy End in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 30, 2012 – BJW: Bad Bones, Shinya Ishikawa and Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Axeman & Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi).
  • August 11, 2012 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Davey Richards to become #1 contender for the wXw Unified World Wrestling title.
  • August 12, 2012 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated El Generico, Bad Bones and Karsten Beck in a 4-way match to win the wXw Unified World Wrestling title.
  • August 18, 2012 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Ivan Kiev to retain the title.
  • September 14, 2012 – AMBITION 3: Axel Tischer defeated Kim Ray in the 1st round. Axel Tischer defeated Eric Schwarz in the semi-finals. Axel Tischer defeated Timothy Thatcher to win the tournament.
  • September 15, 2012 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated El Generico to retain the title.
  • September 29, 2012 – GWF: Axel Tischer and Marty Fabz defeated Ilja Dragunov and Rick Baxxter.
  • November 2, 2012 – wXw: Axel Tischer and Emil Sitoci defeated Champions Of Champions (Absolute Andy and Bad Bones).
  • November 3, 2012 – CZW: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated DJ Hyde to retain the title.
  • November 24, 2012 – GWF: Axel Tischer defeated Ilja Dragunov.
  • December 1, 2012 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Eric Schwarz to retain the title.
  • December 8, 2012 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Eddie Edwards to retain the title.
  • December 15, 2012 – GSW: John Kay defeated Axeman, Crazy Sexy Mike and Karsten Beck in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • January 18, 2013 – AMBITION 4: Rico Bushido defeated Axel Tischer.
  • January 19, 2013 – wXw: Big Van Walter, Karsten Beck and Paul Tracey defeated Axel Tischer, Mike Schwarz and Rico Bushido.
  • February 2, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer and Emil Sitoci defeated Big Van Walter and Karsten Beck.
  • February 3, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer & RockSkillet (Jay Skillet & Jonathan Gresham) defeated Big Van Walter & The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante & Tommy End).
  • February 9, 2013 – That’s Awesome Wrestling: Axel Tischer defeated Robert Kaiser.
  • March 2, 2013 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Big Van Walter to retain the title.
  • March 3, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer, Paul Tracey & Toby Blunt defeated Keel Holding (Michael Isotov & Sasa Keel) & Michael Dante.
  • April 13, 2013 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Absolute Andy to retain the title.
  • April 14, 2013 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Karsten Beck to retain the title.
  • April 20, 2013 – wXw: wXw Unified World Wrestling champion Axel Tischer defeated Karsten Beck in a best 2 out of falls match to retain the title.
  • April 27, 2013 – wXw: The Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante and Tommy End) defeated New Divine (Axel Tischer and Ivan Kiev) to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • April 27, 2013 – Westside Dojo: Axel Tischer and Chris Brookes defeated Steve Murdoc and Toby Blunt. Ilja Dragunov and Michael Isotov defeated Axel Tischer and Johnny Rancid.
  • April 28, 2013 – Westside Dojo: Axel Tischer defeated Steve Murdoc. New Divine (Axel Tischer and Ivan Kiev) defeated Gebrüder Schild (Robert Schild and Vincent Schild).
  • May 4, 2013 – GWF: John Klinger defeated Axel Tischer.
  • May 11, 2013 – GWP: Axel Tischer and Murat Bosporus defeated Emil Sitoci and Michael Isotov.
  • June 1, 2013 – wXw: Tommy End defeated Axel Tischer to win the wXw Unified World Wrestling Title.
  • July 6, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer was in a battle royal won by John Klinger.
  • July 13, 2013 – GSW: Decent Society (Crazy Sexy Mike & Rambo) defeated New Divine (Axel Tischer & Ivan Kiev) to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • July 14, 2013 – wXw: New Divine (Axel Tischer and Ivan Kiev) defeated The Champions Of Champions (Absolute Andy and John Klinger).
  • August 3, 2013 – GWF: Pascal Spalter defeated Axel Tischer by disqualification.
  • August 17, 2013 – wXw: Los Mexitosos (Ricky Marvin and Super Crazy) defeated New Divine (Axel Tischer and Ivan Kiev).
  • August 18, 2013 – wXw: Big Van Walter, John Klinger and Robert Dreissker defeated Axel Tischer, Freddy Stahl and Karsten Beck.
  • September 1, 2013 – GWF: New Divine (Axel Tischer and Ivan Kiev) defeated Dusdin Of Doom and Robert Kaiser.
  • September 7, 2013 – GWF: Team wXw (Axel Tischer, Karsten Beck and Kim Ray) defeated Team GWF (Cash Money Erkan, Ivan Kiev and Pascal Spalter).
  • September 28, 2013 – Next: Team Dresden (Axel Tischer, Rick Baxxter and Zero Samurai) defeated Team Brandenburg (Robert Kaiser & TinoX) and Dusdin Of Doom.
  • October 3, 2013 – BJW: Kazuki Hashimoto and Yusaku Obata defeated Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami.
  • October 5, 2013 – BJW: Axeman defeated Jay Skillet.
  • October 6, 2013 – BJW: Team Heavy Metal (Madoka & Shinya Ishikawa) and Axeman defeated Eisa8, Shoichi Uchida and Tsubasa.
  • October 9, 2013 – BJW: Axeman, Hercules Senga and Tsutomu Oosugi defeated Dave, Jake Crist and Shinya Ishikawa.
  • October 10, 2013 – BJW: Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Jay Skillet and Shinya Ishikawa.
  • October 11, 2013 – BJW: Masashi Takeda and Takumi Tsukamoto defeated Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami.
  • October 12, 2013 – BJW: 045 Junkies (Jaki Numazawa and Jun Kasai) defeated Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami.
  • October 14, 2013 – BJW: Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Jay Skillet and Shinya Ishikawa.
  • October 15, 2013 – BJW: Strong BJ (Daisuke Sekimoto and Yuji Okabayashi) defeated Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami.
  • October 16, 2013 – BJW: Axeman and Ryuichi Kawakami defeated Heisei Gokudo Combi (Kankuro Hoshino and Masato Inaba).
  • October 18, 2013 – BJW: MEN’s Teioh and Shinobu defeated Axeman and Jay Skillet.
  • October 25, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer and Chris Rush defeated Aaron Insane and Sasa Keel.
  • October 26, 2013 – wXw: Sasa Keel defeated Axel Tischer.
  • November 2, 2013 – GWF: Team wXw (Axel Tischer, Karsten Beck and Kim Ray) defeated Team GWF (Ivan Kiev, Marty Fabz and Zero Samurai).
  • November 16, 2013 – wXw: Michael Dante and Tommy End defeated Ivan Kiev and Axel Tischer.
  • November 23, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Sasa Keel by disqualification.
  • November 30, 2013 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Kim Ray.
  • December 7, 2013 – GWF: GWF tag team champions 3DS (Ahmed Chaer, Crazy Sexy Mike and Salsakid Rambo) defeated Team wXw (Axel Tischer, Karsten Beck and Kim Ray) to retain the titles.
  • January 18, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Carnage in a steel cage match to win the vacant shotgun title.
  • January 18, 2014 – BJW: Yuko Miyamoto defeated Axel Tischer.
  • February 1, 2014 – GWF: Axel Tischer defeated Pascal Spalter to win the Berlin title.
  • February 16, 2014 – wXw: Chris Rush and Melanie Gray defeated Axel Tischer and Svetlana Kalashnikova.
  • February 28, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Ivan Kiev to have a spot in the 16 Carat Gold tournament.
  • March 14, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated KUSHIDA in the 1st round.
  • March 15, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated John Klinger in the quarter-finals.
  • March 16, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Big Daddy Walter by disqualification in the semi-finals. Chris Hero defeated Axel Tischer to win the 16 Carat Gold tournament.
  • March 29, 2014 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Carnage to retain the title.
  • April 5, 2014 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Big Daddy Walter, Chris Rush and Drake Younger in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • April 6, 2014 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Axel Dieter Jr. to retain the title.
  • April 11, 2014 – wXw: Keel Holding (Aaron Insane, Kim Ray and Sasa Keel and defeated Axel Tischer, Johnny Rancid and Zero Samurai in a tag team elimination match.
  • April 12, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Sasa Keel.
  • April 13, 2014 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Kim Ray to retain the title.
  • April 26, 2014 – Superstars of Wrestling: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Toby Blunt to retain the title.
  • May 5, 2014 – wXw: Melanie Gray and Toby Blunt defeated Axel Tischer and Svetlana Kalashnikova.
  • May 15, 2014 – POW/wXw: Uhaa Nation and Axel Tischer defeated Joe Legend and Carnage.
  • May 31, 2014 – wXw: John Klinger defeated Axel Tischer, Big Daddy Walter and Karsten Beck in a 4-way match.
  • June 7, 2014 – GWF: Pascal Spalter defeated Axel Tischer to win the GWF Berlin title.
  • July 26, 2014 – GSW: New Divine (Axeman and Ivan Kiev) defeated Grid Iron (Aaron Insane and Chris Rush) in the 1st round. Axeman defeated Matt Cross in the semi-finals. Crazy Sexy Mike defeated Axeman to win the tournament and to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • July 27, 2014 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Akira Tozawa to retain the title.
  • August 8, 2014 – wXw: Ivan Kiev and Melanie Gray defeated Axel Tischer and Svetlana Kalashnikova.
  • September 6, 2014 – GWF: GSW Breakthrough champion Ivan Kiev defeated Axel Tischer to retain the title.
  • September 13, 2014 – Next: GWF Next Step champion ZERO defeated Axel Tischer, Ilja Dragunov and Ivan Kiev in a 4-way match to retain.
  • September 27, 2014 – wXw: Carnage and Eddy Steinblock defeated Axel Tischer and Demolition Davies.
  • October 2, 2014 – wXw/CZW/BJW: Axel Tischer defeated Kazuki Hashimoto.
  • October 3, 2014 – wXw/CZW/BJW: Axel Tischer defeated Drew Gulak.
  • October 3, 2014 – AMBITION 5: Davey Boy Smith Jr. defeated Axel Tischer.
  • October 4, 2014 – wXw/CZW/BJW: Biff Busick defeated Axel Tischer.
  • October 5, 2014 – wXw/CZW/BJW: wXw shotgun champion Axel Tischer defeated Drew Gulak, John Klinger and Shane Strickland in a 4-way match to retain.
  • October 11, 2014 – wXw: John Klinger defeated Axel Tischer to win the Shotgun title.
  • October 12, 2014 – wXw: Karsten Beck defeated Axel Tischer.
  • October 18, 2014 – GWF: Chris Colen defeated Axel Tischer and Salsakid Rambo in a 3-way match to win the vacant GWF Mecklenburg Northern Wrestling Divison Title.
  • October 19, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Toby Blunt.
  • November 1, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer, Axel Dieter Jr. and Da Mack) defeated Kim Ray, Sasa Keel and Jurn Simmons.
  • November 2, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Marius Al-Ani.
  • November 7, 2014 – wXw: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • November 9, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer, Bobby Gunns and Vincent The Beast defeated Big Daddy Walter, Axel Dieter Jr. and Da Mack.
  • November 22, 2014 – wXw: Ivan Kiev defeated Axel Tischer in a looser leaves town match.
  • November 29, 2014 – wXw: Big Daddy Walter, Mike Schwarz and Toby Blunt defeated Axel Tischer, Bobby Gunns, Vincent The Beast.
  • December 5, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Tommaso Ciampa.
  • December 6, 2014 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Axel Dieter Jr., Karsten Beck and Will Ospreay in a 4-way match.
  • December 20, 2014 – EWP: Axel Dieter Jr. and Axel Tischer defeated Heimo Ukonselkä and Marius Al-Ani.
  • January 10, 2015 – GSW: Axel Dieter Jr. and Axel Tischer defeated Drake Destroyer and Jamie Gardner.
  • January 17, 2015 – wXw: wXw Shotgun champion John Klinger defeated Axel Tischer and Ilja Dragunov in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • January 24, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Mike Schwarz.
  • February 7, 2015 – wXw/GWF: Crazy Sexy Mike defeated Axel Tischer.
  • February 21, 2015 – wXw: Big Daddy Walter defeated Axel Tischer.
  • February 28, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Da Mack.
  • March 6, 2015 – wXw: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Axel Tischer in the 1st round.
  • March 7, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Axel Dieter Jr. by disqualification in the 1st round. Dominic Brackner defeated Axel Tischer in the semi-finals.
  • March 7, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Cedric Alexander, Chris Sabin and Uhaa Nation in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the shotgun title.
  • March 8, 2015 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Ilja Dragunov defeated Axel Tischer to retain the title.
  • March 14, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Axel Dieter Jr..
  • March 15, 2015 – IPW:UK: Axel Tischer was in the #1  contenders battle royal for the All England title won by Grado.
  • March 15, 2015 – wXw: Dave Mastiff defeated Axel Tischer.
  • March 27, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer, Big Daddy Walter & Franz Engel defeated Die Schilds (Bobby Gunns & Vincent The Beast) & Karsten Beck.
  • March 28, 2015 – wXw: wXw shotgun champion Ilja Dragunov defeated Axel Tischer to retain the title.
  • March 29, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer and Franz Engel defeated Die Schilds (Bobby Gunns and Vincent The Beast).

World Wrestling Entertainment – NXT:

  • June 26, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • July 10, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • July 15, 2015 – NXT: Samoa Joe defeated Axel Tischer.
  • July 23, 31, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Mojo Rawley defeated Axel Tischer.
  • August 7, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Colin Cassady and Enzo Amore defeated Alexander Wolfe and Marcus Louis.
  • August 12, 2015 – NXT: Baron Corbin defeated Axel Tischer.
  • August 29, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Solomon Crowe defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • September 3, 2015 – NXT Live Event: The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Noah Kekoa in the 1st round of the Dusty Rhodes classic tournament.
  • September 12, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Steve Cutler defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • September 26, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Bull Dempsey defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • October 10, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Elias Samson defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • October 14, 2015 – NXT: Hugo Knox defeated Alexander Wolfe in a dark match.
  • October 30, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe was in the Halloween costume battle royal won by Bayley.
  • November 5, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Bull Dempsey defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • November 21, 2015 – NXT Live Event: The Vaudevillains defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sunny Dhinsa.
  • November 25, 2015 – NXT: Levis Valenzuela Jr. defeated Alexander Wolfe in a dark match.
  • December 3, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Rich Swann defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • December 5, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Tucker Knight defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • January 14, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Rich Swann defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • January 15, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Steve Cutler defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • January 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sunny Dhinsa.
  • January 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Christopher Girard defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • February 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Tino Sabbatelli defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • February 18, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Manny Andrade defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • February 19, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Tucker Knight defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • February 26-27, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Mojo Rawley defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • March 4-5, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • March 11, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Chad Gable and Jason Jordan defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • March 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Kenneth Crawford and Patrick Clark defeated Sawyer Fulton and Alexander Wolfe.
  • March 19, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Dan Matha defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • March 24, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Chad Gable and Jason Jordan defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • March 25, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Josh Woods defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • April 3, 2016 – WrestleMania Axxes: Austin Aries defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • April 14, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Chad Gable and Jason Jordan defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Patrick Clark and Tucker Knight.
  • April 20, 2016 – NXT: No Way Jose defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • April 22, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated TMDK (Mikey Nicholls and Shane Veryzer).
  • April 23, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TMDK (Mikey Nicholls and Shane Veryzer) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • May 5-7, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Chad Gable and Jason Jordan defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TMDK (Mikey Nicholls and Shane Veryzer) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • May 13, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Josh Woods.
  • May 14, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Manny Andrade and Tye Dillinger defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • May 20, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Chad Gable and Jason Jordan defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 26, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • June 2, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Hugo Knox and Mojo Rawley.
  • June 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Nick Miller defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • June 4, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Hugo Knox and Mojo Rawley defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • June 10, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Baron Corbin defeated Alexander Wolfe and Angelo Dawkins in a 3-way match.
  • June 11, 2016 – NXT Live Event: No Way Jose defeated Alexander Wolfe. American Alpha (Chad Gable and Jason Jordan) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • June 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins and No Way Jose defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • June 13, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Hugo Knox defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • June 14-15, 2016 – NXT Live Event: American Alpha (Chad Gable and Jason Jordan) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • June 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Angelo Dawkins.
  • June 25, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Kishan Raftar.
  • July 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • July 9, 2016 – NXT Live Event: American Alpha (Chad Gable and Jason Jordan) defeated Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton.
  • July 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Tino Sabbatelli.
  • July 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
  • July 30, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Jeet Rama and Kishan Raftar.
  • August 4, 2016 – NXT Live Event: King Constantine defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • August 5, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • August 6, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Angelo Dawkins.
  • August 13, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Kenneth Crawford and Patrick Clark.
  • August 26, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
  • August 27, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • September 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Angelo Dawkins and Kenneth Crawford.
  • September 9, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
  • September 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
  • September 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • September 22, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Nikki Storm and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Ember Moon & TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • September 23, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
  • September 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TM-61 (Nick Miller & Shane Thorne) and Tye Dillinger defeated Elias Samson & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton).
  • September 30, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • October 1, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Heavy Machinery (Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight).
  • October 12, 2016 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Bobby Roode and Tye Dillinger in the 1st round of the Dusty Rhodes Classic tag team tournament.
  • October 14, 20, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight.
  • October 22, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Oney Lorcan, Rich Swann and Shinsuke Nakamura.
  • October 27, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • October 28, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
  • October 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) by disqualification.
  • November 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • November 4, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Buddy Murphy, Shinsuke Nakamura and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Sawyer Fulton).
  • November 5, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Cedric Alexander, Patrick Clark and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Sawyer Fulton).
  • November 9, 2016 – NXT: TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) in the semi-finals of the Dusty Rhodes Classic.
  • November 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Ho Ho Lun and Tian Bing.
  • November 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton).
  • November 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: No Way Jose & TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Sawyer Fulton).
  • December 2, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Cedric Alexander and TJ Perkins defeated Alexander Wolfe and Damo.
  • December 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Damo defeated Ho Ho Lun and Tian Bing.
  • December 7, 2016 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated No Way Jose and Rich Swann.
  • December 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Damo & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Ho Ho Lun.
  • December 10, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Damo defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • December 15, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Roderick Strong and TJ Perkins defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • December 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Damo defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • January 6, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Damo and Eric Young).
  • January 7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Wesley Blake defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Damo and Eric Young).
  • January 12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Oney Lorcan.
  • January 13, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Eric Young (w/Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain & Nikki Cross) defeated Patrick Clark. #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) to retain the NXT tag team titles.
  • January 14, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • January 18, 2017 – NXT: Nikki Cross (w/Alexander Wolfe & Eric Young) defeated Kennedy Lewis.
  • January 20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: AnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford.
  • January 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) defeat Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • January 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Eric Young (w/Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain & Nikki Cross) defeated Chris Atkins.
  • January 26, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Cedric Alexander & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • January 27, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Tye Dillinger defeated Eric Young (w/Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain).
  • January 28, 2017 – NXT TakeOver – San Antonio: Eric Young (w/Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain) defeated Tye Dillinger. Asuka defeated Billie Kay, Nikki Cross and Peyton Royce in a 4-way match to retain the women’s title.
  • February 3, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins, Montez Ford and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • February 4, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Asuka, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross).
  • February 8, 2017 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) (w/Eric Young & Nikki Cross) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra). SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) (w/Nikki Cross) defeated No Way Jose, Roderick Strong and Tye Dillinger.
  • February 9-11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford.
  • February 16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
  • February 18, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Angelo Dawkins, Liv Morgan and Montez Ford.
  • February 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • February 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno, No Way Jose and Oney Lorcan defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • March 2, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa).
  • March 3, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • March 4, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • March 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford vs. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) vs. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain) vs. The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) ended in a no contest.
  • March 15, 2017 – NXT: Nikki Cross (w/Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain) defeated Macey Estrella.
  • March 16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Liv Morgan, No Way Jose and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross).
  • March 17, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno defeated Alexander Wolfe (w/Nikki Cross).
  • March 22, 2017 – NXT: No Way Jose, Roderick Strong and Tye Dillinger vs. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) (w/Nikki Cross) ended in a no contest.
  • March 23, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Hideo Itami and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • March 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • March 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno, No Way Jose and Ruby Riot defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross).
  • April 1, 2017 – NXT TakeOver – Orlando: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Kassius Ohno, Roderick Strong, Ruby Riot and Tye Dillinger.
  • April 7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Hideo Itami and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • April 14, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Sarah Bridges.
  • April 20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Buddy Murphy, Kassius Ohno and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • April 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Singh Brothers (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh) & Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford in  3-way tag team elimination match.
  • April 22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • April 27, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • April 28-29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • May 5, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • May 6, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins, Liv Morgan and Montez Ford defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Nikki Cross).
  • May 12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • May 13, 2017 – NXT Live Event: No Way Jose and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • May 18, 2017 – NXT Live Event: #DIY (Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa) vs. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) ended in a no contest.
  • May 19, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • May 20, 2017 – NXT TakeOver – Chicago: Roderick Strong defeated Eric Young w Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain.
  • May 27, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Angelo Dawkins, Demitrius Bronson, Montez Ford and Ruby Riot.
  • May 31, 2017 – NXT: Kassius Ohno and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) w Killian Dain.
  • June 5, 7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 8, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Kassius Ohno, No Way Jose and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • June 9, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Aliyah, Drew McIntyre and Kassius Ohno defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross).
  • June 10, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Gentleman Jack Gallagher.
  • June 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Riddick Moss.
  • June 15, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
  • June 16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 17, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
  • June 21, 2017 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
  • June 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Aleister Black defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • July 5, 2017 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Hideo Itami and Kassius Ohno.
  • July 15, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • July 27-29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • August 5, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Drew McIntyre defeated Alexander Wolfe.
  • August 9, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) by disqualification to retain the tag titles.
  • August 10, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) vs. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) ended in a no contest. The Authors Of Pain retains the tag titles.
  • August 11-12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) by disqualification. The Authors Of Pain retains the tag titles.
  • August 19, 2017 – NXT TakeOver – Brooklyn 3: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) w/Killian Dain & Nikki Cross) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) (w/Paul Ellering) to win the tag team titles.
  • August 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag titles.
  • August 26, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
  • September 7-9, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli to retain the tag titles.
  • September 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) vs. The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) ended in a no contest.
  • September 22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) vs. The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) ended in a double disqualification.
  • September 23, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) by count-out.
  • September 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) by count-out.
  • September 27, 2017 – NXT: Adam Cole w/ Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly defeated Eric Young w/ Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain.
  • October 5, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) to retain the tag titles.
  • October 7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • October 18, 2017 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) by disqualification.
  • October 12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
  • October 18, 2017 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) by disqualification.
  • October 19-22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • October 26-28, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) by count-out to retain the tag titles.
  • November 1, 2017 – NXT: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) by disqualification. SAnitY retains the tag titles.
  • November 9, 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Buddy Murphy, Christopher Dijak and Fabian Aichner.
  • November 10, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • November 16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed Era (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • November 17, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Roderick Strong & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
  • November 18, 2017 – NXT TakeOver – War Games: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Roderick Strong & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) in a 3-way tag team war games rules match.
  • January 5, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Adrian Jaoude & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
  • January 6, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Chad Lail, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
  • February 3-4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly).
  • February 7, 2018 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) in a tornado rules match.
  • February 15, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe defeated Christopher Dijak.
  • February 22-25, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
  • March 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
  • March 3, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Reina Gonzalez, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
  • March 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • March 10, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Chad Lail, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
  • March 14, 2018 – NXT: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli in the 1st round.
  • March 15, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) & The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 16, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • March 17, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Dan Matha and Wolfgang.
  • March 28, 2018 – NXT: Pete Dunne and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in the semi-finals of the Dusty Rhodes Classic.
  • March 31, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Nikki Cross) defeated Chad Lail and Vanessa Borne.
  • April 6, 2018 – WrestleMania Axxess: The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in the 1st round.
  • April 21, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • May 16-17, 19-20, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Aleister Black defeated Alexander Wolfe to retain the NXT title.

World Wrestling Entertainment – Main Roster:

  • April 10, 2018:  SAnitY (Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) were part of the superstars shake up and will be on the SmackDown Live roster.
  • June 2-3, 9-10, 2018 – Live Event: The Club (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) by disqualification.
  • June 16, 2018 – Live Event: Aiden English and Rusev defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) by disqualification.
  • June 19, 2018 – SmackDown Live: SAnitY (Eric Young, Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) made their SmackDown Live debut and destroyed The Usos.
  • June 26, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Eric Young w SAnitY defeated Jeff Hardy by disqualification. Hardy retains the United State title. Jeff Hardy & The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • July 3, 2018 – SmackDown Live: SAnitY wreck New Day’s 1st Annual Third of July Pancake Eating Contest.
  • July 3, 2018 – 205 Live: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) vs. The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) ended in a double disqualification, in a dark match.
  • July 10, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Team Hell No (Daniel Bryan & Kane) & The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain) & The Bludgeon Brothers (Harper and Rowan). The Miz tries to drive a wedge between Daniel Bryan & Kane, but his attempts are cut short by a surprise attack from The Bludgeon Brothers and SAnitY.
  • July 15, 2018 – Extreme Rules Kickoff: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) in a tables match.
  • July 17, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Eric Young w SAnitY defeated Kofi Kingston w The New Day.
  • July 24, 2018 – SmackDown Live: The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) w Kofi Kingston defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) w Eric Young in the 1st round.
  • August 4-6, 2018 – Live Event: R-Truth, The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) & The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young & Killian Dain) & The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus).
  • August 14, 2018 – SmackDown Live: The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • August 20, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • August 28, 2018 – SmackDown Live: R-Truth and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) w Killian Dain in a dark match.
  • September 1, 2018 – Live Event: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) w Killian Dain.
  • September 2-3, 2018 – Live Event: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) w Eric Yuong.
  • September 4, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Rusev Day (Aiden English and Rusev) defeated SAnitY (Eric Young and Killian Dain) w Alexander Wolfe & The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) in a 3-way, tag team 1st round match.
  • September 9-10, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows, SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) w Eric Young & The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 11, 2018 – SmackDown Live: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Eric Young and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
  • September 17, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) & The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 22, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Eric Young and Killian Dain) to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 23, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Killian Dain and Eric Young) and The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 1, 2018 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) and The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 8, 2018 – Live Event: AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows defeated Samoa Joe & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • October 13, 2018 – Live Event: Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • October 15, 2018 – Live Event: Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • November 8-9, 2018 – Live Event: Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) w Eric Young.
  • November 18, 2018 – Survivor Series Kickoff: Team SmackDown LIVE (Big E, Epico Colon, Eric Young, Jey Uso, Jimmy Uso, Karl Anderson, Killian Dain, Luke Gallows, Primo Colon and Xavier Woods) defeated Team RAW (Bobby Roode, Bo Dallas, Chad Gable, Curtis Axel, Dash Wilder, Gran Metalik, Kalisto, Konnor, Lince Dorado, Scott Dawson and Viktor) in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 18, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows vs. The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) ended in a no contest, when SAnitY attacks everyone.
  • December 25, 2018 – SmackDown Live: Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows & The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe & Killian Dain) & The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus).
  • December 26, 2018 – Live Event: Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows defeated SAnitY (Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • January 20, 2019 – Live Event: Karl Anderson, Luke Gallows and Shelton Benjamin defeated Aiden English & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • February 2-3, 2019 – Live Event: The Club (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • February 4, 2019 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • February 5, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in a dark match.
  • February 12, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in a dark match.
  • March 5, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
  • March 9, 2019 – wXw: Marius Al-Ani defeated Alexander Wolfe to retain the Shotgun title.
  • March 10, 2019 – wXw: Daisuke Sekimoto, Shigehiro Irie and Yuki Ishikawa defeated Alexander Wolfe, Timothy Thatcher and Veit Müller.
  • March 12, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
  • March 16, 2019 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young).
  • March 17, 2019 – Live Event: New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • March 18, 2019 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
  • March 19, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Ricochet defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
  • March 26, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Aleister Black and Ricochet defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
  • April 1, 2019 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain).
  • April 2, 2019 – SmackDown Live: The Miz defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) in a handicap match.
  • April 14, 2019 – WWE Worlds Collide: NXT Vs. NXT Alumni (Taped): The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) w Eric Young.

World Wrestling Entertainment – NXT UK:

  • June 12, 2019 – NXT UK (Taped): Alexander Wolfe has joined Imperium.
  • July 3, 2019 – NXT UK (Taped): Alexander Wolfe defeated Jack Starz.