Anarquia

anarquia

TITLE HISTORY

  • OVW Southern tag team titles winning a 4-way tag match (March 1, 2008);
  • TNA world tag team titles w/ Hernandez defeating Beer Money, Inc. (August 18, 2011)

Career Highlights

  • February 8, 1999 – NWA OVW: Low Rider defeated Vito Andretti.
  • September 7, 1999 – NWA OVW: American Eagle and Low Rider defeated Guido Andretti and Vito Andretti.
  • September 19, 1999 – NWA OVW: Scotty Sabre defeated Low Rider.
  • September 17, 1999 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Low Rider vs. Nick Dinsmore ended in a no contest.
  • September 21, 1999 – NWA OVW: Jason Lee and Rip Rogers defeated American Eagle and Low Rider to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • September 26, 1999 – NWA OVW: Juan Hurtado defeated Low Rider.
  • October 3, 1999 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Sean Casey defeated Low Rider.
  • October 24, 1999 – NWA OVW: Low Rider defeated Chris Alexander.
  • October 27, 1999 – NWA OVW: Flash Flanagan defeated Low Rider.
  • November 3, 1999 – NWA OVW: Vito Andretti defeated Low Rider.
  • November 7, 1999 – NWA OVW: Low Rider defeated Guido Andretti.
  • November 10, 1999 – NWA OVW: Guido Andretti and Vito Andretti defeated BJ Payne and Low Rider.
  • November 14, 1999 – NWA OVW: American Eagle, Low Rider and Russ McCullough defeated Guido Andretti, Stefan Gamlin and Vito Andretti.
  • November 16, 1999 – NWA OVW: American Eagle, BJ Payne and Low Rider defeated Chris Alexander, Guido Andretti and Vito Andretti.
  • November 17, 1999 – NWA OVW: Low Rider and Stefan Gamlin defeated Jebediah Blackhawk and Russ McCullough.
  • December 2, 1999 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Scotty Sabre defeated Low Rider.
  • December 16, 1999 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): BJ Payne defeated Low Rider.
  • December 26, 1999 – NWA OVW Christmas Chaos: American Eagle and Low Rider defeated Chris Alexander and Randy Royal.
  • January 18, 2000 – NWA OVW: Derrick King defeated Low Rider.
  • January 19, 2000 – NWA OVW: Sean Casey defeated Low Rider, Scotty Sabre and The Eagle in a 4-way match to retain the light heavyweight title.
  • January 21, 2000 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Derrick King and Jason Lee defeated Low Rider and The Eagle.
  • February 24, 2000 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Bull Buchanan and Mr. Black defeated Kidd Kwik and Low Rider to retain the Southern tag titles.
  • March 7, 2000 – NWA OVW: The Collector defeated Low Rider.
  • March 9, 2000 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Low Rider vs. Randy Royal ended in a no contest.
  • March 28, 2000 – NWA OVW: Chris Alexander and Sean Casey defeated Low Rider and Randy Royal.
  • April 20, 2000 – NWA OVW TV (Taped): Trailer Park Trash defeated Low Rider.
  • May 16, 2000 – NWA OVW: Derrick King and Jason Lee defeated Johnny Spade and Low Rider.
  • February 10, 2001 – BBW: The Atomic Dog defeated Low Rider.
  • June 6, 2001 – IWA Mid-South: Suicide Kid defeated Low Rider.
  • December 4, 2004 – AWA: The Masked Mechanic and Vito Andretti defeated Chris Alexander and The Low Rider.
  • January 8, 2005 – AWA: The Low Rider defeated Kid Quick by disqualification.
  • February 5, 2005 – AWA: The Fat And The Furious (Jack Black and Vito Andretti) defeated Livewire and Low Rider to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 11, 2006 – OVW: Ramon Loco and Raul Loco defeated Alexei Strongkov and Boris Kolov.
  • June 24, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Deuce, Domino & Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated Elijah Burke, Kasey James, Roadkill & Shawn Spears.
  • July 1, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Kasey James and Roadkill.
  • August 5, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Aaron Stevens and KC James by disqualification.
  • August 19, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Johnny Punch and Pat Buck defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • September 9, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Cryme Tyme (JTG & Shad Gaspard) defeated Anthony Vain & Lennox Lightfoot and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) and Rob Conway & Shawn Osbourne in a 4-way tag team dark match.
  • November 18, 2006 – OVW TV (Taped): Kofi Kingston and Tommy Suede defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • January 6, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Rombola defeated Ramon in a dark match.
  • January 13, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Chet The Jett & Steve Lewington defeated Deuce & Domino and Johnny Punch & Pat Buck and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) in a 4-way tag team dark match.
  • February 3, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Johnny Punch and Pat Buck defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • February 10, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Adam Evans defeated Ramon in a dark match.
  • February 17, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Boris Alexiev defeated Alexander and Judge Reason and Michael Hutter and Mike Tolar and Ramon and Wyatt Young in a gauntlet match.
  • February 24, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Boris Alexiev defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a handicap match.
  • March 10, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Vito defeated Ramon in a dark match.
  • March 24, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Tommaso defeated Ramon in a dark match.
  • March 31, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Jacob Duncan and Ray Gordy defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • April 14, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Jamin Olivencia and TJ Dalton defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • April 21, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Terminal Velocity (Chet The Jett and Steve Lewington) defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • April 28, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated The Mobile Homers (Adam Revolver and Dewey) in a dark match.
  • May 5, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Chris Cage and Tank Toland defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • May 12, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): The Major Brothers (Brett Major and Brian Major) defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul).
  • May 26, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Jamin Olivencia and TJ Dalton defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • June 1, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: The Daltons (Festus Dalton and Jesse Dalton) defeated Johnny Punch and Ramon.
  • June 2, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Chris Cage, Johnny Jeter, Mike Mondo & Nick Nemeth defeated Los Locos (Ramon & Raul), Mr. Strongko & Vladimir Kozlov in a dark match.
  • June 8, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: The Daltons (Festus Dalton and Jesse Dalton) defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul).
  • June 9, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Chet The Jett defeated Atlas DaBone and Dan Rodman and Michael W. Kruel and Mike Hutter and Ramon and Raul and The Belgium Brawler and Vladimir Kozlov in a gauntlet match.
  • June 15, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: Johnny Jeter & Seth Skyfire defeated Jake Hager & Nick Nemeth and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) and The Daltons (Festus Dalton & Jesse Dalton) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • June 22, 2007 – OVW: Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Jack Hager in a handicap match.
  • June 23, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Idol Stevens defeated Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) & Roucka in a handicap match.
  • June 24, 2007 – OVW: Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Colt Cabana in a handicap match.
  • June 29, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: Jake Hager and Steve Williams defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul).
  • July 6, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: Paul Burchill defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a handicap match at 0:59 seconds in a 60 seconds challenge.
  • July 7, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Ox And Hammer (Charles Evans & Justin LaRoche) defeated Atlas DaBone & Dirty Money and Jamin Olivencia & TJ Dalton and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) and Terminal Velocity (Chet The Jett & Steve Lewington) and The Belgium Brawler & Vladimir Kozlov) and The Daltons (Festus Dalton & Jesse Dalton) and The James Boys (Kassidy James & KC James) and The Major Brothers (Brett Major & Brian Major) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • August 3, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: Al Snow, Atlas DaBone, Chet The Jett & Colt Cabana defeated Team America (Michael W. Kruel, Ramon, Raul & The Belgium Brawler) by disqualification.
  • August 10, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: Al Snow, Atlas DaBone, Chet The Jett, Colt Cabana & Idol Stevens defeated Team America (Michael W. Kruel, Ramon, Raul, The Belgium Brawler & Vladimir Kozlov) in a 2 ring steel cage match.
  • August 12, 2007 – OVW: Chris Cage defeated Ramon.
  • August 18, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Cody Rhodes defeated Ramon.
  • August 18, 2007 – OVW: Ramon defeated Chris Cage.
  • August 24, 2007 – OVW Six Flags: The Next Generation Hart Foundation (Harry Smith and Teddy Hart) defeated Mr. Strongko and Ramon.
  • August 25, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Festus and Jesse defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • September 8, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Festus and Jesse defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a dark match.
  • October 13, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Gothic Mayhem (Johnny Punch and Pat Buck) in the 1st round.
  • October 13, 2007 – OVW: Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Chris Cage and Dre Blitz.
  • October 20, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Atlas DaBone defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in a handicap match.
  • October 20, 2007 – OVW: The Major Brothers (Brett Majors & Brian Majors) defeated Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) and Andrew Vain & Justin LaRoche and Drew McIntyre & Stu Sanders in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 3, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Atlas DaBone & Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated The Insurgency (Ali Akbar & Omar Akbar) & Vladimir Kozlov.
  • November 10, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Michael W. Kruel and Vladimir Kozlov in the 1st round.
  • November 17, 2007 – OVW TV (Taped): The Major Brothers (Brett Major and Brian Major) defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) in the quarter-finals.
  • January 12, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): OVW Southern tag team champions Paul Burchill & Stu Sanders defeated Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) in a non-title match.
  • January 19, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Ace Steel & Jamin Olivencia defeated The Insurgency (Ali Akbar & Omar Akbar) and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) and Dre Blitz & Lupe in a 4-way tag team dark match.
  • January 26, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Ramon defeated Paul Burchill.
  • February 2, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated OVW Southern tag team champions Paul Burchill and Stu Sanders in a non-title match.
  • February 9, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Paul Burchill and Stu Sanders defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Erik Doom and Scott Cardinal in a dark match.
  • February 22, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Andrew Vain and JD Michaels in a dark match.
  • March 1, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated Paul Burchill & Stu Sanders and The Insurgency (Ali Akbar & Omar Akbar) and The Mobile Homers (Adam Revolver & Ted McNaler) in a 4-way tag team match to win the Southern tag team titles.
  • March 8, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Erik Doom and Kharn Alexander to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • March 15, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated The War Party (Indian Outlaw and Lennox Lightfoot) to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • March 22, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Gavin Garrison and James Thomas.
  • March 29, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) & Rob Conway defeated The Insurgency (Ali Akbar, Omar Akbar & Turcan Celik).
  • April 5, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Jamin Olivencia & Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated JD Michaels & The War Party (Indian Outlaw & Lennox Lightfoot).
  • April 26, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) vs. The Insurgency (Ali Akbar and Omar Akbar) ended in a no contest to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • May 10, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated The Insurgency (Ali Akbar and Omar Akbar).
  • May 10-11, 2008 – OVW: Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated The Insurgency (Ali Akbar & Omar Akbar) to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • May 17, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): The Insurgency (Ali Akbar and Omar Akbar) defeated Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) to win the Southern tag team titles.
  • May 24, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Brent Wellington and James Thomas.
  • August 16, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Gavin Garrison and Lumpy Magoo.
  • August 23, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated Chris Cage and Sergio.
  • September 6, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Apoc and Vaughn Lilas defeated Darriel Kelly and Ramon.
  • September 13, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Anthony Bravado defeated Ramon Loco to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 11, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon and Raul) defeated OVW Southern tag team champions Apoc and Vaughn Lilas in a non-title match.
  • October 18, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) defeated Apoc & Vaughn Lilas by count-out. Apoc & Lilas retains the southern tag team titles.
  • October 25, 2008 – OVW TV (Taped): Dirty Money & Scott Cardinal defeated Apoc & Vaughn Lilas and Darriel Kelly & Josh Lowry and Los Locos (Ramon & Raul) in a 4-way tag team elimination, 1,000$ match.
  • December 20, 2008 – PWF: Ramon Loco defeated Cody Jones.
  • May 24, 2009 – OVW TV (Taped): Ramon defeated Santos Diego.
  • November 28, 2009 – OVW Thanksgiving Thunder: Low Rider defeated Eye Candi Ali to retain the heavyweight title.
  • January 30, 2010 – OVW Surviving The Steel: Turcan Celik defeated Andrew Lacroix and Beef Wellington and D-West and Low Rider and Sucio in a gauntlet steel cage match.
  • April 24, 2010 – OVW The Showcase: Low Rider defeated Raul.
  • May 29, 2010 – OVW Saturday Night Special: Low Rider defeated Raul in a Mexican dog collar match.
  • July 17, 2010 – OHW: Facade defeated Low Rider.
  • July 24, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Austin Aries and James Thomas defeated Beef Wellington and Low Rider.
  • July 31, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Fang, Low Rider & Mike Mondo defeated The Elite (Adam Revolver & Ted McNaler) & James Thomas. Low Rider was also in the dark 1,000$ battle royal won by Rudy Switchblade.
  • September 4, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Low Rider and Rudy Switchblade defeated James Thomas and Paredyse.
  • September 11, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Low Rider defeated Matt Barela to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 25, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): The Elite (Adam Revolver and Ted McNaler) defeated Matt Barela and Mike Mondo.
  • October 9, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Fighting Spirit (Christopher Silvio & Raphael Constantine) & Matt Barela defeated James Thomas & The Elite (Adam Revolver & Ted McNaler).
  • October 9, 2010 – OVW Saturday Night Special: Matt Barela defeated Mike Mondo to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 16, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): OVW heavyweight champion Matt Barela defeated Raul Lamotta in a non-title dark match.
  • October 30, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): Jimbo Onno and Raul Lamotta defeated Matt Barela and Rudy Switchblade by disqualification.
  • November 13, 2010 – OVW TV (Taped): OVW heavyweight champion Matt Barela defeated James Thomas in a non-title match.
  • December 11, 2010 – OVW Saturday Night Special: Mike Mondo defeated OVW heavyweight champion Matt Barela by disqualification. Barela retains.
  • January 8, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Matt Barela defeated Raul Lamotta.
  • January 15, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Cliff Compton defeated Matt Barela to retain the heavyweight title.
  • January 24, 2011 – ROH TV (Taped): Matt Barela defeated Cliff Compton in a dark match to retain the OVW heavyweight title.
  • January 29, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Alex Silva and Matt Barela defeated The Elite (Adam Revolver and Ted McNaler) in a dark match.
  • February 5, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Matt Barela defeated Adam Revolver by disqualification.
  • February 12, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Matt Barela defeated Mike Mondo.
  • February 26, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Matt Barela defeated Randy Terrez.
  • March 19, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): Jason Wayne, Matt Barela and Rudy Switchblade defeated Mohammad Ali Vaez & The Elite (Adam Revolver and Ted McNaler) in a dark match.
  • March 24, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Hernandez & Anarquia (w/ Sarita & Rosita) defeated Matt Morgan & Brother Devon:
  • March 26, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): James Thomas defeated Anarquia.
  • April 7, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America ( Hernandez & Anarquia) defeated Tommy Dreamer & Devon.
  • April 16, 2011 – OVW TV (Taped): James Thomas and Rocco Bellagio defeated Matt Barela and Mike Mondo.
  • April 17, 2011 – Lockdown: Matt Morgan defeated Hernandez (w/ Anarquia, Rosita, and Sarita). Devon defeated Anarquia in a steel cage match.
  • April 21, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America cut a promo on America.
  • April 28, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Anarquia (w/ Hernandez, Sarita, and Rosita) defeated Chris Sabin.
  • May 5, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America celebrated Chino Di Mexico, attacked Willie Urbina & Hector Guerrero.
  • May 12, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mr. Anderson won a battle royal to become the #1 contender for the world heavyweight championship.  The participants were: Mr. Anderson, Kurt Angle, Jeff Jarrett, Matt Hardy, Bully Ray, Gunner, A.J. Styles, Christopher Daniels, Kazarian, Bobby Roode, James Storm, Matt Morgan, The Pope, Scott Steiner, Hernandez, Anarquia, Douglas Williams, Magnus, Jesse Neal, Shannon Moore, Devon, Robbie E, Tommy Dreamer, Orlando Jordan, and Eric Young.
  • May 15, 2011 – Sacrifice: Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia w/ Sarita and Rostia) defeated Ink Inc (Shannon Moore and Jesse Neal).
  • June 7, 2011 – TNA Xplosion: Devon defeated Anarquia in the 1st round of the championship challenge tournament.
  • June 9, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia) defeated James Storm and Alex Shelley.
  • July 14, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia) defeated The British Invasion (Douglas Williams and Magnus).
  • August 7, 2011 – Hardcore Justice: TNA tag team champions Beer Money defeated Mexican America (Hernandez & Anarquia) to retain the titles.
  • August 18, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Mexican America defeated TNA tag team champions Beer Money to win the titles.
  • ~~~~Sarita distracted the referee and Hernandez grabbed Jeff Jarrett’s AAA Championship Belt and hit Roode with it and got the pin!
  • September 11, 2011 – No Surrender: TNA tag team champions Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia) defeated Devon and The Pope to retain the titles.
  • September 15, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: The Pope, Devon, Tara, and Miss Tessmacher defeated Mexican America (Hernandez, Anarquia, Sarita, and Rosita) in an 8-person mixed tag team match.
  • October 16, 2011 – Bound For Glory: TNA tag team champions Mexican America defeated Jesse Neal and Shannon Moore to retain the titles.
  • November 13, 2011 – Turning Point: TNA tag team champions Hernandez and Anarquia, along with Sarita, defeated Jesse Neal, Shannon Moore, and Toxxin in a 6-person mixed tag team match to retain the titles.
  • November 17, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Crimson and Matt Morgan defeated TNA world tag team champions Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia) to win the titles.
  • November 24, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: TNA world tag team champions Crimson and Matt Morgan defeated Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia) to retain the titles.
  • December 1, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: The Pope and Devon defeated Jesse Neal & Shannon Moore and Hernandez & Anarquia in a triple threat match to become the #1 contenders for the TNA tag team championship.
  • December 6, 2011 – OVW on Tour: Anarquia defeated Adam Revolver by count-out.
  • December 22, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Eric Young and ODB defeated Shannon Moore and Anarquia in a tag team tournament match.
  • January 14, 2012 – OVW On Tour: Los Locos (Anarquia and Raul Lamotta) defeated Bolin Services 2.0 (James Thomas and Joe Coleman).
  • January 14, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Anarquia and Raul Lamotta) defeated James Thomas and Joe Coleman.
  • January 20-22, 2012 – TNA House Show: Mr. Anderson and Rob Van Dam defeated Mexican America (Anarquia and Hernandez).
  • January 21, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Anarquia and Raul Lamotta defeated The Assassins (Assassin #1 and Assassin #2) in a dark match.
  • February 4, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Anarquia and Raul Lamotta defeated Raphael Constantine and Sean Casey in a dark match.
  • February 11, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Anarquia & Raul Lamotta) & Randy Terrez defeated Jose Del Barrio, Lennox Norris & Tony Gunn.
  • March 3, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Los Locos (Anarquia and Raul Lamotta) defeated Jack Black, James Thomas, Joe Coleman and Rocco Bellagio in a handicap match.
  • March 1-4, 2012 – OVW House Show: Crimson and Matt Morgan defeated Mexican America (Anarquia and Hernandez).
  • March 10, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Jamin Olivencia, Johnny Spade & Los Locos (Anarquia & Raul Lamotta) defeated Bolin Services 2.0 (Chris Bolin, Jack Black, Joe Coleman & Rocco Bellagio) and The Family (Jessie Godderz, Mohammad Ali Vaez, Rob Terry & Rudy Switchblade) in a 4-man, 3-way tag team match.
  • March 22, 2012 – TNA IMPACT: TNA tag team champions Samoa Joe and Magnus defeated Hernandez and Anarquia to retain the titles.
  • March 24, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Jessie Godderz, Rob Terry and Rudy Switchblade defeated Anarquia, Randy Terrez and Raul Lamotta in a dark match.
  • April 5, 2012 – TNA IMPACT: Motor City Machine Guns (Chris Sabin and Alex Shelley) defeated Mexican America (Hernandez and Anarquia).
  • April 7, 2012 – OVW TV (Taped): Anarquia and Raul Lamotta defeated The Baronis Brothers (Brandon Baronis and Brent Baronis) by disqualification.
  • April 7, 2012 – OVW Saturday Night Special: Los Locos (Anarquia and Raul Lamotta) defeated Jessie Godderz and Rudy Switchblade to win the Southern tag team titles.
  • April 26, 2012 – TNA IMPACT: Kurt Angle defeated Anarquia.
  • January 5, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Low Rider and Sammy Guevara defeated Barrett Brown and Bolt Brady.
  • February 27, 2015 – OVW Friday Night Fights: Walk On The Wylde Side (Adam Wylde and Robbie Walker) defeated Bruce Leroy and Ramon to retain the Southern tag team titles.
Kentucky, USA