Andrew Everett

@_AndrewEverett

andreweverett

Title History:

  • PWI Ultra J Crown title defeating Eddie Edwards (February 22, 2013);
  • PWF tag team titles w American Tiger defeating James Anthony & Victor Andrews (May 16, 2014);
  • PWG tag team titles defeating Alex Reynolds & John Silver in a tournament (May 22, 2015);
  • RevPro British cruiserweight title defeating Josh Bodom (October 25, 2015);
  • SWE Speed King title defeating Angelico and Martin Kirby and Morgan Webster in a 4-way match (March 5, 2016);

Career Highlights:

  • September 22, 2007 – CHIKARA: The Kings Of Wrestling (Chris Hero, Chuck Taylor, Claudio Castagnoli, Gran Akuma, Icarus, Larry Sweeney, Mitch Ryder & Shayne Hawke) defeated Equinox, Incognito, Las Chivas (Chiva III & Chiva IV), Lince Dorado, Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Magno in a tag team elimination match.
  • October 13, 2007 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Las Chivas (Las Chivas #1, Las Chivas #2 & The Chiva Kid) defeated Gregory Vercetti, Jerry Wayne & The Nintendo Kid.
  • February 29, 2008 – CHIKARA – King of Trios: Las Chivas (Chiva II, Chiva III and Chiva IV) defeated Team ROH (Alex Payne, Rhett Titus and Shane Hagadorn) in the 1st round. The Colony (Fire Ant, Soldier Ant and Worker Ant) defeated Las Chivas (Chiva II, Chiva III and Chiva IV) in the 2nd round.
  • March 2, 2008 – CHIKARA – King of Trios: Demolition (Ax & Smash) defeated Las Chivas (Chiva III & Chiva IV) and Sweet ‘n’ Sour Inc. (Bobby Dempsey & Sara Del Rey) and Team El Dorado (Go & Mototsugu Shimizu) and The Immortals Of Waipahu (Immortal Of Waipahu I & Immortal Of Waipahu II) and The Kartel (Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier) and The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & Hydra) and The Southern Saints (Marcus O’Neal & Shawn Reed) and The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stupefied) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • January 3, 2009 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Fatback Enterprises (Corey Edsel, Donnie Dollars, Matthew de Nero and Nick Richards) defeated Chiva Kid, Gregory Vercetti, Rob McBride and Roy Wilkins.
  • February 27, 2009 – PWS: CWF Mid-Atlantic Rising Generation League champion The Chiva Kid defeated BattleCat to retain the title.
  • November 21, 2009 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Raging Generation League (Broderick G. McQueen, Chase Dakota, Chiva Kid, Matt Smith, Roo-D Lewis & Roy Wilkins) defeated Creepy Ferocious (Bobby Wohlfert, Canadian Mercenary 3, Cecil Scott, Devin Dalton, Ray Kandrack & Shane Phoenix) in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 5, 2009 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Cecil Scott and Ray Kandrack defeated Arik Royal and Chiva Kid.
  • January 15, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal and Chiva Kid) defeated Cecil Scott and Ray Kandrack.
  • February 19, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid defeated Roo-D Lewis and Trevor Lee in a 3-way elimination match.
  • February 20, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid defeated Canadian Mercenary 3 and Cecil Scott and Cedric Alexander and Evan Banks and Michael McAllister and Hugh B. Johnson and Patrick Wright and Trevor Lee in a 9-way elimination match to become #1 contender for the TV title.
  • February 27, 2010 – PWX: Nick Richards defeated Chiva Kid, Matt Smith and Trevor Lee in a 4-way elimination match.
  • March 6, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic TV champion Roy Wilkins defeated Chiva Kid to retain the title.
  • March 19, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Canadian Mercenary 3, Cecil Scott and Ray Kandrack defeated Arik Royal, Chase Dakota and Chiva Kid to become #1 contender for the Trios titles.
  • March 20, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: A Black Man And A Little Goat (Arik Royal and Chiva Kid) defeated Gemini Kid and Roy Wilkins.
  • April 17, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid, Fatback Enterprises (Corey Edsel, Donnie Dollars & Nick Richards) and Roo-D Lewis defeated Alex Adonis, Butch McLean, Hugh B. Johnson, Justin Duke and Mark James.
  • May 1, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chase Dakota, Chiva Kid and Matt Smith defeated Jaxon Dane and Xsiris in a handicap match.
  • May 21, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal, Cedric Alexander, Chiva Kid and Roo-D Lewis defeated Canadian Mercenary 3, Evan Banks, Mark James and Roland Banks in a tag team elimination match.
  • June 5, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Lee Valiant defeated Arik Royal and Canadian Mercenary 3 and Cecil Scott and Chase Dakota and Chiva Kid and Donnie Dollars and Evan Banks and Kyle Mack and Matt Smith and Rob McBride and Roy Wilkins and Trevor Lee and Ty Dillinger in a Torneo Cibernetico.
  • June 19, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: PWI Ultra J Crown champion Xsiris defeated Chiva Kid and Jesse Ortega in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • July 9, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic Rising Generation League champion Trevor Lee defeated Chiva Kid and Matt Smith in a 3-way extreme rules match to retain the title.
  • February 4, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Coach Gemini’s All Stars (Michael McAllister, Ray Kandrack, Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton) defeated Fatback Enterprises (Arik Royal, Chiva Kid, Donnie Dollars and Joe Black).
  • February 5, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ric Converse and Xsiris defeated Chiva Kid and Trevor Lee.
  • February 26, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid and Trevor Lee defeated Ben Tyler and Cedric Alexander.
  • March 5, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid, Joe Black, Nick Richards & Trevor Lee defeat Michael McAllister, Roy Wilkins, Ty Dillinger & Walter Eaton.
  • March 18, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal, Chiva Kid and Joe Black defeated Aric Andrews, Jimmy Parker and Ty Dillinger.
  • March 19, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Kamakazi Kid defeated Aric Andrews, Chase Dakota, Chiva Kid, Joe Black, Lance Lude, Matt Smith and Trevor Lee in a 8-way elimination match.
  • April 1, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic tag team champions VA Bombers (Adam Page and Jason Blade ) defeated Chiva Kid and Kamakazi Kid to retain the titles.
  • May 13, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chiva Kid and Mike Quackenbush defeated The Aftermath (Ric Converse and Xsiris).
  • September 2, 2011 – EVO: Kirby Mack defeated The Chiva Kid.
  • September 3, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Chiva Kid and Joe Black defeated Ben Tyler and Trevor Lee.
  • September 16, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Chiva Kid defeated The Jersey Kidd.
  • September 17, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Chiva Kid defeated Aric Andrews.
  • September 23, 2011 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Joey Janela.
  • September 24, 2011 – PWX: Kirby Mack defeated The Chiva Kid.
  • October 8, 2011 – EVO: Ben Tyler & Trevor Lee defeated Chiva Kid & Joe Black.
  • December 9, 2011 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Alex Avgerinos.
  • December 10, 2011 – PWX: The Chiva Kid and Adam Page defeated Corey Hollis and Arik Royal.
  • December 17, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic tag team champions Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton defeated Arik Royal and The Chiva Kid to retain.
  • January 7, 2012 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal, Bobby Wohlfert, Jason Blade and The Chiva Kid defeated Michael McAllister, Roy Wilkins, Ty Dillinger and Walter Eaton.
  • January 13, 2012 – EVO: Kirby Mack defeated Ben Tyler, Chiva Kid, Joe Black, Robyn Golphin and Trevor Lee in a 6-way match.
  • January 21, 2012 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Chiva Kid defeated Ray Kandrack.
  • February 10, 2012 – PWX: Dem Damn Texans (Jimmy Jack Funk Jr. and Zane Riley) defeated Ernie Osiris and The Chiva Kid.
  • February 25, 2012 – PWX: Chip Day, Corey Hollis and The Chiva Kid defeated Ben Tyler, Drew Myers and Trevor Lee.
  • March 9, 2012 – EVO: Chiva Kid defeated Chip Day and Corey Hollis in a 3-way match.
  • April 29, 2012 – EVO: Kirby Mack defeated Chiva Kid, Joe Black and Robyn Golphin in a 4-way elimination match.
  • May 12, 2012 – EVO: The Chiva Kid defeated Robyn Golphin.
  • June 30, 2012 – EVO: The Chiva Kid defeated Joe Black.
  • July 6, 2012 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Roderick Strong.
  • August 18, 2012 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Adam Page.
  • August 25, 2012 – EVO: The Chiva Kid defeated Circo.
  • September 22, 2012 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal, Nick Richards and The Chiva Kid defeated Coach Gemini’s All-Stars (Ray Kandrack, Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton).
  • September 28, 2012 – EVO: Kirby Mack defeated The Chiva Kid to win the vacant Super HEX title.
  • October 5, 2012 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Brady Pierce, Craig Huffman, Ernie Osiris, William Robinson and Zane Riley in a 6-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • November 30, 2012 – PWX: Chiva Kid defeated Adam Page, Corey Hollis, Drew Myers, Ernie Osiris and William Roberts in a 6-way match.
  • December 29, 2012 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Super Heroes (The Chiva Kid, The Hurricane & The Kamakazi Kid) defeated The Super Monsters (The Dawson Brothers & The Mecha Mercenary.
  • January 11, 2013 – PWX: The Chiva Kid defeated Corey Hollis.
  • January 15, 2013 – OMEGA: CWF Mid-Atlantic TV champion Trevor Lee defeated The Chiva Kid to retain the title.
  • February 2, 2013 – National Pro Wrestling Day: Arik Royal and Chiva Kid defeated Ric Converse and Trevor Lee.
  • February 15, 2013 – EVO: The Chiva Kid defeated Chip Day.
  • February 22, 2013 – PWI: The Chiva Kid defeated Eddie Edwards to win the PWI Ultra J crown title.
  • February 23, 2013 – PWX: Corey Hollis vs. The Chiva Kid ended in a time limit draw.
  • March 2, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal and The Chiva Kid defeated The Aftermath (Ric Converse and Xsiris).
  • March 3, 2013 – FSPW: PWI Ultra J crown champion The Chiva Kid defeated Matt Smith to retain the title.
  • March 7, 2013 – FSPW: Andrew Everett defeated Nick Richards in the 1st round. The Kamikaze Kid defeated Andrew Everett in the semi-finals.
  • March 16, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ric Converse and The Chiva Kid defeated Chet Sterling and Xsiris. Trevor Lee defeated The Chiva Kid.
  • March 29, 2013 – PWX: PWF Ultra J champion Chiva Kid defeated Delirious to retain the title.
  • March 30, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic heavyweight champion Arik Royal defeated The Chiva Kid to retain the title.
  • April 5, 2013 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Chiva Kid, Lucky 13, Rich Swann, Shane Hollister and Shane Strickland in a 6-way match.
  • April 13, 2013 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Andrew Everett and Uhaa Nation in a 3-way, 1st round match of the Best of the Best tournament.
  • April 26, 2013 – PWX: Corey Hollis defeated Andrew Everett.
  • May 3, 2013 – CHIKARA: Chikara Young Lions Cup champion Mark Angelosetti defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • May 4, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic tag team champions Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton defeated Andrew Everett and Chris Lea to retain.
  • May 11, 2013 – CZW: Shane Strickland defeated Andrew Everett and Caleb Konley in a 3-way match.
  • May 24, 2013 – EVO: Andrew Everett defeated Raymond King.
  • May 25, 2013 – OMEGA: Andrew Everett defeated Trevor Lee by disqualification.
  • May 26, 2013 – PWX: American Tiger and Andrew Everett defeated Corey Hollis and Mr. Wrestling 3 in the 1st round. Amanda Rodriguez and Chip Day defeated American Tiger and Andrew Everett in the semi-finals.
  • May 30, 2013 – EVOLVE 20: Lince Dorado defeated Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley, Jon Davis, Shane Strickland and Tommy Taylor in a 6-way match.
  • June 1, 2013 – EVOLVE 21: The Bravado Brothers defeated Andrew Everett and Derek Ryze.
  • June 2, 2013 – EVOLVE 22: Eddie Rios, Jay Cruz and Shane Strickland defeated The Bravado Brothers and Andrew Everett.
  • June 28, 2013 – EVO: American Tiger defeated Andrew Everett.
  • June 29, 2013 – PWX: PWX tag team champions Jake Manning defeated Andrew Everett and American Dragon, Ethan Case and Elijah Evans IV & Aaron Solo and Darren Dean in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 13, 2013 – CZW: Andrew Everett defeated Greg Excellent.
  • July 20, 2013 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • August 3, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Zane Dawson defeated Andrew Everett.
  • August 10, 2013 – CZW: CZW Wired TV champion AR Fox defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • August 16, 2013 – PWX: Rich Swann defeated Andrew Everett.
  • August 30, 2013 – AIW: Louis Lyndon defeated Andrew Everett, Flip Kendrick, Josh Alexander, Marion Fontaine and Matt Cross in a 6-way ladder match to win the AIW Intense title.
  • September 6, 2013 – PWX: Andrew Everett defeated Lance Lude.
  • September 7, 2013 – CZW: AR Fox and Shane Strickland defeated Andrew Everett and Alex Colon by disqualification.
  • September 14, 2013 – CZW: Alex Colon defeated Andrew Everett, AR Fox and Shane Strickland in a 4-way match to win the TV title in a ladder match.
  • October 5, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett was in the battle royal won by Zane Dawson.
  • October 12, 2013 – CZW: CZW Wired TV champion Alex Colon defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • October 18, 2013 – PWX: Andrew Everett defeated Chase Brown.
  • November 2, 2013 – CZW: Shane Strickland defeated Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley, David Starr and Latin Dragon in a 5-way match to become #1 contender for the TV title.
  • November 16, 2013 – DGUSA: Andrew Everett and Caleb Konley defeated Biff Busick and Steven Walters.
  • November 17, 2013 – DGUSA: The Bravado Brothers defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett & Fire Ant and Jigsaw in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 22, 2013 – PWX: Country Jacked (Adam Page and Corey Hollis) defeated Andrew Everett and Rich Swann.
  • November 23, 2013 – PWX: Andrew Everett, Lance Lude & Zane Riley defeated The Worst Case Scenario (Elijah Evans IV & Ethan Case) & Craig Huffman.
  • December 6, 2013 – FIP: Andrew Everett and Caleb Konley defeated Jon and Trey Williams.
  • December 7, 2013 – FIP: FIP tag team champions Rich Swann and Roderick Strong defeated Andrew Everett and Caleb Konley to retain the titles.
  • December 14, 2013 – CZW: Joe Gacy defeated Andrew Everett, AR Fox, Azrieal, Chuck Taylor and Tony Nese in a 6-way match.
  • December 28, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic TV champion Chase Dakota vs. Andrew Everett ended in a time limit draw to retain the title.
  • January 18, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Andrew Everett defeated The Romantic Touch in the 1st round.
  • January 19, 2014 – PWX: Lodi defeated Andrew Everett.
  • January 25, 2014 – Wrestling’s Finest: Cedric Alexander defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 1, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Hanson defeated Andrew Everett in the semi-finals.
  • February 8, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett to win the PWI Ultra J Crown title in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 9, 2014 – FSPW: Andrew Everett and LaBron Kozone defeated Drew Myers and Lance Lude.
  • February 28, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Arik Royal defeated Aaron Biggs and Chris Lea in the 1st round.
  • March 1, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Arik Royal defeated The Goon Squad (Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton) in the 2nd round. Chet Sterling and Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett and Arik Royal in the semi-finals.
  • March 14, 2014 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Michael Elgin defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • March 16, 2014 – PWX TV Tapings: PWX tag team champions Jay Cruz and Jay Rios defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee to retain the titles.
  • March 28, 2014 – PWG: Andrew Everett defeated Cedric Alexander and Trevor Lee in a 3-way match.
  • March 29, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Lance Lude defeated Charlie Weston and Smith Garrett.
  • April 4, 2014 – ROH Supercard of Honor: The Decade (BJ Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs) and Adam Page defeated Adrenaline RUSH (ACH & Tadarius Thomas) and Andrew Everett.
  • April 5, 2014 – WrestleCon: Andrew Everett defeated Cedric Alexander and Trevor Lee in a 3-way match.
  • April 12, 2014 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Andrew Everett and Mike Bailey in a 3-way match.
  • April 18, 2014 – PWX: John Skyler defeated Andrew Everett by count-out.
  • April 26, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): ACH defeated Andrew Everett.
  • April 26, 2014 – OMEGA: Andrew Everett defeated Jake Manning.
  • May 16, 2014 – PWF: American Tiger and Andrew Everett defeated James Anthony and Victor Andrews to win the tag team titles.
  • May 17, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly defeated Cedric Alexander and Andrew Everett.
  • February 27, 2015 – SWE: Johnny Gargano defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 28, 2015 – SWE: Andrew Everett defeated Chris Sabin, Damian Dunne and Tyler Bate in a 4-way match.
  • March 1, 2015 – SWE: SWE Speed King champion Will Ospreay defeated Andrew Everett, Jimmy Havoc and Johnny Gargano in a 4-way match to retain.
  • March 6, 2015 – wXw: Andrew Everett defeated Robert Dreissker in the 1st round.
  • March 7, 2015 – wXw: Tommy End defeated Andrew Everett in the quarter-finals.
  • March 8, 2015 – wXw: Da Mack and Uhaa Nation defeated Andrew Everett and Cedric Alexander.
  • March 21, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Arik Royal and Brad Attitude defeated The RIOT (Aric Andrews, Nick Richards and Zane Dawson) in a tag team elimination match.
  • March 27, 2015 – ROH Super Card of Honor: Matt Sydal defeated Andrew Everett, Caprice Coleman, Cedric Alexander, Moose and Tommaso Ciampa in a 6-way match.
  • March 28, 2015 – WrestleCon: Aero Star defeated Andrew Everett and Jack Evans in a 3-way match.
  • April 3, 2015 – PWG: Ricochet defeated Trevor Lee.
  • April 4, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Chet Sterling and Trevor Lee defeated The RIOT (Aric Andrews, Lee Valiant and Nick Richards).
  • April 10, 2015 – FBW: Andrew Everett defeated Anthony Nese and David Starr in a 3-way match.
  • April 11, 2015 – CZW: Mike Bailey defeated Andrew Everett and Buxx Belmar in a 3-way elimination match.
  • April 17, 2015 – AWE: Andrew Everett defeated Chip Day.
  • April 18, 2015 – EVOLVE 42: Rey Horus defeated Andrew Everett.
  • May 2, 2015 – OMEGA: John Skyler defeated Andrew Everett.
  • May 8, 2015 – FBW: Andrew Everett defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 9, 2015 – CZW: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett.
  • May 16, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The RIOT (Aric Andrews, Dave Dawson, Lee Valiant and Zane Dawson) defeated Aaron Biggs, Andrew Everett, Arik Royal and Chet Sterling.
  • May 17, 2015 – PWX: Andrew Everett defeated Anthony Henry.
  • May 22, 2015 – PWG: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Matt Sydal and Mike Bailey in the 1st round. Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Rich Swann and Ricochet in the semi-finals. Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Alex Reynolds and John Silver to win the tournament and tag team titles.
  • May 30, 2015 – XWA: JT Dunn defeated Andrew Everett.
  • June 13, 2015 – IWC: Andrew Everett defeated Trevor Lee in the 1st round. Alex Daniels defeated Andrew Everett in the semi-finals.
  • June 14, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee.
  • June 20, 2015 – GFW Tour: Andrew Everett and PJ Black defeated Cassidy Riley and Chase Stevens.
  • June 21, 2015 – GFW Tour: The Young Bucks defeated Andrew Everett and PJ Black.
  • June 26, 2015 – PWG: The Young Bucks defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee to win the tag team titles.
  • June 27, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: PWI International Ultra J Crown champion Ethan Case defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • July 8, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Alex Kai and Mason Myles.
  • July 10, 2015 – EVOLVE 45: Andrew Everett defeated Anthony Nese.
  • July 11, 2015 – FIP: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • July 12, 2015 – PWX: PWX tag team champions The Bravado Brothers defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee by disqualification to retain the titles.
  • July 24, 2015 – PWG: Andrew Everett defeated Rich Swann.
  • July 25, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Roy Wilkins defeated Andrew Everett in the 1st round. Andrew Everett, Brad Attitude, Chet Sterling and Trevor Lee defeated Roy Wilkins, The Kamakazi Kid & The Worst Case Scenario (Elijah Evans IV and Ethan Case).
  • August 8, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Jesse Adler defeated Aric Andrews and Nick Richards.
  • August 14, 2015 – GFW: OMEGA heavyweight champion Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • August 16, 2015 – PWX: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Adam Page and Corey Hollis.
  • August 21, 2015 – GFW Tapings: TJ Perkins defeated Andrew Everett in the 1st round.
  • August 28, 2015 – PWG: Biff Busick defeated Andrew Everett in the 1st round.
  • August 29, 2015 – PWG: Mount Rushmore 2.0 (Super Dragon & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) defeated Andrew Everett, Biff Busick and Trevor Lee.
  • August 30, 2015 – PWG: Aero Star, Drew Galloway, Drew Gulak & The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) defeated Andrew Everett, Drago, Mark Andrews, Timothy Thatcher and Tommaso Ciampa.
  • September 5, 2015 – PWX: Andrew Everett defeated Shane Strickland in the 1st round.
  • September 6, 2015 – PWX: Ricochet defeated Andrew Everett in the quarter-finals.
  • September 26, 2015 – Beyond Greatest Rivals Round Robin: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Bill Carr and Dan Barry.
  • September 27, 2015 – Beyond Powder Keg: Donovan Dijak defeated Andrew Everett.
  • October 2, 2015 – TNA Live Event: TNA world tag team champions The Wolves defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee to retain the titles.
  • October 3, 2015 – TNA Live Event: TNA world tag team champions The Wolves defeated Andrew Everett and Jessie Godderz to retain the titles.
  • October 4, 2015 – TNA Bound for Glory: TNA X Division champion Tigre Uno defeated Andrew Everett, DJ Z and Manik in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • October 17, 2015 – EVOLVE 49: Andrew Everett defeated Anthony Nese, Matt Cage and Peter Kaasa in a 4-way match.
  • October 18, 2015 – EVOLVE 50: Peter Kaasa defeated Andrew Everett.
  • October 23, 2015 – FCP: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett.
  • October 24, 2015 – SWE: Jim and Lee Hunter defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee.
  • October 25, 2015 – RevPro: Andrew Everett defeated Josh Bodom to win the RevPro British cruiserweight title.
  • January 16, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Jesse Adler defeated Ethan Alexander Sharpe and Prakash Sabar.
  • January 22, 2016 – PWG: Andrew Everett, Brian Myers and Nick Aldis defeated Kevin Matthews, Pat Buck and The Amazing Red.
  • February 12, 2016 – PWG: Adam Cole defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 13, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ethan Alexander Sharpe, Logan Easton LaRoux & Prakash Sabar defeated Andrew Everett, Jesse Adler & Lance Lude.
  • February 17, 2016 – RevPro: Andrew Everett defeated James Castle.
  • February 20, 2016 – SWE: Will Ospreay defeated Andrew Everett. Andrew Everett and Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins and Robbie E.
  • February 21, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Kamikaze Pro champion Robbie X defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • February 27, 2016 – AWW: Declan Daze defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 28, 2016 – TCW: El Ligero defeated Andrew Everett.
  • March 4, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Andrew Everett defeated Pete Dunne.
  • March 5, 2016 – SWE: Andrew Everett defeated Angelico, Martin Kirby and Morgan Webster in a 4-way match to win the vacant Speed King title.
  • March 6, 2016 – SWE: Andrew Everett defeated Ryan Smile. SWE Speed King champion Andrew Everett defeated Shane Strickland to retain the title.
  • March 11, 2016 – APW: Andrew Everett defeated Spi-Ral.
  • March 12, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic tag team champions Arik Royal and Ray Kandrack defeated Andrew Everett and Jesse Adler to retain the titles.
  • March 26, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Arik Royal, Nick Richards, Ray Kandrack and Smith Garrett defeated Ethan Alexander Sharpe, Michael Spencer, The Kamakazi Kid, The Number Man and Tyler Gains.
  • April 2, 2016 – WrestleCon: Jeff Hardy defeated Abyss, Andrew Everett, AR Fox, Pentagon Jr. and Trevor Lee in a 6-way monster’s balls match.
  • April 9, 2016 – AAW: Johnny Gargano defeated Andrew Everett.
  • April 19, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Andrew Everett joined Shane Helms and Trevor Lee in forming a group.
  • April 29, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Robbie X and Ryan Smile defeated Andrew Everett and Pete Dunne.
  • April 30, 2016 – SWE: SWE Speed King champion Andrew Everett defeated Jody Fleisch to retain the title.
  • May 1, 2016 – SWE: SWE Speed King champion Andrew Everett defeated Mark Andrews to retain the title.
  • May 3, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: TNA King of the Mountain champion Bram defeated Andrew Everett and Eddie Edwards and Eli Drake and Jessie Godderz in a King of the Mountain match to retain the title.
  • May 17, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: DJ Z and Eddie Edwards defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee w Shane Helms.
  • May 20, 2016 – PWG: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett.
  • May 20, 2016 – TNA One Night Only – Victory Road (Taped): Andrew Everett defeated DJ Z.
  • May 24, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: TNA X-Division champion Trevor Lee w Shane Helms defeated Andrew Everett, DJ Z and Eddie Edwards in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • June 4, 2016 – TNA Xplosion: Eddie Edwards defeated Andrew Everett.
  • June 4, 2016 – NEW: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett.
  • June 12, 2016 – TNA Slammiversary: Eddie Edwards defeated Trevor Lee w Gregory Helms, Andrew Everett and DJ Z in a 4-way match to win the TNA X-Division title.
  • June 17, 2016 – AAW: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett, Cedric Alexander and Moose in a 4-way match.
  • June 18, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett to retain the heavyweight title.
  • June 28, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Braxton Sutter defeated Trevor Lee (w/Gregory Shane Helms), Andrew Everett, DJ Z , Eddie Edwards and Rockstar Spud in a battle royal to become #1 contender for the X-Division title.
  • July 2, 2016 – TNA Xplosion: DJ Z defeated Andrew Everett.
  • July 5, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Eddie Edwards defeats Mike Bennett (w/Maria), Mandrews, Trevor Lee (w/Gregory Shane Helms), Andrew Everett, Braxton Sutter, DJ Z and Rockstar Spud in a Ultimate X match to win the TNA X-Division title.
  • July 12, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: DJ Z defeated Andrew Everett, Braxton Sutter, Mandrews, Rockstar Spud and Trevor Lee in a 6 man ladder match to become #1 contender for the X-Division title.
  • July 23, 2016 – AAW: Johnny Gargano and Tommaso Ciampa defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee.
  • August 5, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Dan Moloney defeated Andrew Everett.
  • August 6, 2016 – EVW: Andrew Everett defeated Wild Boar.
  • August 7, 2016 – SWE: Will Ospreay defeated Andrew Everett to win the SWE Speed King title.
  • August 19, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Brother Nero & Matt Hardy defeated The BroMans (Jessie Godderz & Robbie E) and The Tribunal (Baron Dax & Basile Baraka) and The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee) in a 4-way tag team ladder match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • August 19, 2016 – AAW: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry).
  • August 26, 2016 – TNA One Night Only – August (Taped): The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee) defeated The BroMans (Jessie Godderz and Robbie E) in a Tornado Ultimate X match.
  • August 27, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Chet Sterling & Nick Richards defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy).
  • September 1, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: DJ Z defeated Andrew Everett and Braxton Sutter and Mandrews and Rockstar Spud and Trevor Lee in a gauntlet, Ultimate X match to win the vacant TNA X-Division title.
  • September 10, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett defeated Rayo.
  • September 11, 2016 – TNA Xplosion: Robbie E defeated Andrew Everett.
  • September 16, 2016 – TNA One Night Only – September (Taped): Drew Galloway defeated Andrew Everett.
  • September 16, 2016 – AAW: Andrew Everett, Jack Evans and Trevor Lee defeated AR Fox, Dezmond Xavier and Moose.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Andrew Everett and Joey Lynch in a 3-way match.
  • October 1, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett won the 16th Annual Rumble.
  • October 6, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Braxton Sutter, DJ Z and Mark Andrews defeated Andrew Everett, Trevor Lee and Marshe Rockett.
  • October 15, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett defeated Roy Wilkins.
  • October 29, 2016 – TNA Xplosion: Braxton Sutter defeated Andrew Everett.
  • November 3, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Braxton Sutter, DJ Z & Mandrews defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee) & Marshe Rockett and Decay (Abyss & Crazzy Steve) & Rockstar Spud in a 3-way, 6 man tag match.
  • November 4, 2016 – AAW: Chris Hero and Matt Hardy defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee.
  • November 4, 2016 – TNA One Night Only – November (Taped): Andrew Everett defeated Mandrews.
  • November 5, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Chet Sterling, Mecha Mercenary and Trevor Lee defeated Otto Schwanz, Roy Wilkins, Vlad Baleshov and Walter Eaton.
  • November 18, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Chet Sterling and Trevor Lee defeated Arik Royal, Brad Attitude and Lee Valiant in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • November 19, 2016 – TNT/GFW: Crimson defeated Andrew Everett in the quarter-finals.
  • November 24, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Team X Gold (Braxton Sutter, DJZ and Mandrews) defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett, Marshe Rocket and Trevor Lee), The Decay (Abyss & Crazzy Steve) and Rockstar Spud in a 3-way 6 man tag team elimination match to become #1 contenders for the X-Division title.
  • November 26, 2016 – AAW: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett to win the tag team titles.
  • December 15, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: The Broken Hardys (Brother Nero & Matt Hardy) defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee) and The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) and The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) and Decay (Abyss & Crazzy Steve) and Rockstar Spud & Swoggle and The Death Crew Council (??? & James Storm) and The Bruiserweights (Corey Hollis & John Skyler) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary and Arik Royal & Mike Jordan and Dirty Daddy & Snooty Foxx in a Tag Team Apocalypto to retain the world tag team titles.
  • December 17, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee defeated Arik Royal and Brad Attitude.
  • December 30, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal defeated Andrew Everett.
  • January 5, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Decay (Abyss and Crazzy Steve) defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee).
  • January 19, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: The Death Crew Council (Bram & Kingston), Eli Drake, Jeff Hardy and Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett, Crazzy Steve, Jessie Godderz, Mahabali Shera, Matt Hardy, Mike Bennett and Tyrus in a Race for the Case match.
  • January 20, 2017 – AAW: Andrew Everett and Jack Evans [Replacement for Trevor Lee] defeated Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett to retain the tag titles.
  • January 26, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: DJ Z defeated Trevor Lee (w/Gregory Shane Helms), Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley and Marshe Rockett in a 5-way match to retain the X-Division title.
  • February 4, 2017 – SWE: HC Dyer defeated Andrew Everett. Andrew Everett defeated Alex Gracie, Ethan Page, Gabriel Kidd and Joseph Conners in a 5-way match.
  • February 5, 2017 – SWE: Bubblegum defeated Andrew Everett and Chris Tyler in a 3-way match to retain the Speed King title.
  • February 10, 2017 – FCP: Dan Moloney defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 10, 2017 – TNA One Night Only – Joker’s Wild (Taped): Caleb Konley and Eddie Edwards defeated Andrew Everett and Marshe Rockett in the 1st round.
  • February 11, 2017 – Kamikaze Pro: El Ligero defeated Andrew Everett.
  • February 11, 2017 – SWE: Andrew Everett defeated Chris Tyler.
  • March 2, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Trevor Lee w Gregory Helms defeated Andrew Everett to retain the X-Division title.
  • March 16, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett, Braxton Sutter and Suicide in a 4-way match to retain the X-Division title.
  • March 30, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated DJ Z.
  • April 6, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Marshe Rockett & Suicide in a 3-way to become #1 contender for the X-Division title.
  • April 13, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Marshe Rockett, Suicide and Shane Helms in a 4-way match.
  • April 20, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Low Ki defeated Dezmond Xavier, Andrew Everett, Suicide, Sonjay Dutt and Trevor Lee w Shane Helms in a 6-way to win the X-Division title.
  • May 11, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Caleb Konley, Dezmond Xavier and Matt Sydal in a 4-way match.
  • May 18, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Low Ki defeated Andrew Everett and Trevor Lee in a 3-way Ultimate X match to retain the X-Division title.
  • June 1, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Low Ki defeated Andrew Everett to retain the X-Division title.
  • July 13, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: ACH defeated Andrew Everett in the 1st round of the Super X Cup.
  • August 4, 2017 – VIP: Austin Theory, Gino Medina and Sammy Guevara defeated Andrew Everett, Joey Garcia and Orion Taylor.
  • August 5, 2017 – AAW: Chuck Taylor defeated Andrew Everett.
  • August 26, 2017 – GFW Xplosion: Taiji Ishimori defeated Andrew Everett.
  • August 26, 2017 – AAA TripleMania: Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown and Murder Clown) defeated La Secta (Cuervo and Escoria), Aero Star and Drago & Andrew Everett and DJ Z in a 4-way tag team match to win the World tag titles.
  • September 2, 2017 – GFX Xplosion: Andrew Everett and Octagoncito defeated Davey Richards and Demus 316.
  • October 5, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Matt Sydal, Petey Williams and Sonjay Dutt defeated Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley and Trevor Lee.
  • October 10, 2017 – AAA Victoria World Cup: Team USA Impact Wrestling (Andrew Everett and DJ Z) defeated Team Mexico Lucha Underground (Aero Star and Drago) in the quarter-finals. Team Japan NOAH (Hi69 and Taiji Ishimori) defeated Team USA Impact Wrestling (Andrew Everett and DJ Z) in the semi-finals of The Victoria World Cup.