Apollo Crews

@ApolloCrews

Apollo-Crews

Title History:

  • FIP Florida Heritage title defeating Jake Manning (October 29, 2011);
  • Dragon Gate Open The Twin Gates titles w BxB Hulk defeating Don Fuji & Masaaki Mochizuki (March 2, 2013);

Career Highlights:

2010:

  • March 13, 2010 – PWA: Nation defeated Big Nasty.
  • March 18, 2010 – GCW: Navy Blue defeated Nation.
  • April 1, 2010 – GCW: Murder-1 defeated Nation.
  • April 8, 2010 – GCW: Michael Stevens and Murder-1 defeated Nation and Scott Steele by disqualification.
  • April 10, 2010 – PWA: Gorilla Mac defeated Nation.
  • April 16, 2010 – WCPW: Ronnie Vegas defeated Nation.
  • April 22, 2010 – GCW: Nation defeated Michael Stevens.
  • May 13, 2010 – GCW: Nation defeated Joey Kidman. GCW Interstate champion Sal Rinauro defeated Nation to retain the title.
  • June 3, 2010 – GCW: Murder-1 defeated Nation.
  • June 10, 2010 – GCW: Murder-1 and Slaughter defeated Nation and Orion Bishop by disqualification.
  • June 25, 2010 – IWA Mid-South: Donovan Ruddick defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • July 22, 2010 – GCW: Ric King vs. Nation ended in a no contest. Bill The Butcher and Jake Diamond defeated Nation and Ric King by disqualification.
  • July 29, 2010 – GCW: Bill The Butcher and Jake Diamond defeated Nation and Ric King.
  • August 5, 2010 – GCW: Jake Diamond defeated Nation.
  • August 7, 2010 – UCW: TK Parker defeated El Hijo de Rey Misterio and Nation in a 3-way match.
  • August 26, 2010 – GCW: Bill The Butcher defeated Jake Diamond, Nation and Ric King in a 4-way match to win the GCW Interstate title.
  • September 30, 2010 – GCW: Team Deathrow (Bill The Butcher, Deathrow , Jake Diamond & Rob Adonis) defeated Team Buchanan (Bull Buchanan, David Young, Nation & Ric King) in a tag team war games rules match.
  • October 2, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Shadow Jackson defeated Nation.
  • October 14, 2010 – GCW: David Young and Deathrow defeated Nation and Bull Buchanan.
  • October 16, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Nation defeated Jacob Ashworth.
  • November 4, 2010 – GCW: GCW heavyweight champion Nation defeated Deathrow to retain the title.
  • November 6, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Nation defeated Tommy Daniels.
  • November 11, 2010 – GCW: GCW heavyweight champion Nation defeated Bull Buchanan and David Young in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • November 18, 2010 – GCW: GCW tag team champions Bill The Butcher and Jake Diamond defeated Nation and Bull Buchanan to retain the titles.
  • December 2, 2010 – GCW: GCW heavyweight champion Nation defeated Bull Buchanan to retain the title.
  • December 4, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Uhaa Nation defeated Johnny Dangerous.

2011:

  • September 9, 2011 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated Aaron Draven.
  • September 11, 2011 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated Flip Kendrick, Facade and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way match.
  • October 1, 2011 – IPW: Jake Crist defeated Uhaa Nation, Dustin Rayz and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way match.
  • October 2, 2011 – Beyond Wrestling: Dan Barry and Ken Scampi defeated Uhaa Nation and Stich Sypher, Darius Carter and TJ Marconi & Russ Myers and T-Money in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • October 2, 2011 – AIW: AR Fox defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • October 29, 2011 – FIP: Uhaa Nation defeated Jake Manning to win the FIP Florida Heritage title.
  • November 5, 2011 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Uhaa Nation in the 1st round.
  • November 5, 2011 – IPW: Jesse Emerson defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • November 11, 2011 – DGUSA: Ricochet defeated AR Fox, PAC, Rich Swann, Sabu and Uhaa Nation in a 6-way elimination match.
  • November 12, 2011 – DGUSA: BJ Whitmer and Uhaa Nation defeated Scott Reed and Caleb Konley in a dark match.
  • November 12, 2011 –  CZW: Uhaa Nation defeated Aaron McCormick.
  • November 13, 2011 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Uhaa Nation and John Silver.
  • November 25, 2011 – AIW: Uhaa Nation defeated AR Fox.
  • November 30, 2011 – Blood Warriors: Uhaa Nation defeated Kotoka.
  • December 1, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Blood WARRIORS (Naoki Tanizaki & Yasushi Kanda) & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (Gamma & Rich Swann) & Don Fujii.
  • December 3, 2011 – Dragon Gate: CIMA & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (Rich Swann & Shingo Takagi).
  • December 4, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Ryo Saito & Uhaa Nation defeated Cyber Kong & Don Fujii.
  • December 5, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Tomahawk TT & Uhaa Nation defeated Eita Kobayashi & Kotoka.
  • December 7, 2011 – Dragon Gate: BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (Rich Swann & Shingo Takagi).
  • December 8, 2011 – Dragon Gate: BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (Gamma & Rich Swann).
  • December 13, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Yosuke Watanabe in a dark match.
  • December 14, 16, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Naoki Tanizaki & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (Gamma & Rich Swann).
  • December 17, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Rich Swann.
  • December 18, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Ricochet & Uhaa Nation defeated JUNCTION THREE (PAC & Rich Swann).
  • December 20, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Cyber Kong.
  • December 23, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Naruki Doi & Uhaa Nation defeated Gamma & Rich Swann.
  • December 25, 2011 – Dragon Gate: Blood WARRIORS (Tomahawk TT & Yasushi Kanda) & Uhaa Nation defeated Don Fuji, Kotoka & Super Shenlong.

2012:

  • January 14, 2012 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • January 14, 2012 – EVOLVE 10: Uhaa Nation defeated Pinkie Sanchez.
  • March 2, 2012 – AIW: Uhaa Nation defeated ACH, Facade and Ricky Shane Page in a 4-way elimination match.
  • March 3, 2012 – Midwest Wrestling: Uhaa Nation defeated Eddie Graves. Uhaa Nation defeated Justin Mane. Aaron Epic defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • March 10, 2012 – CZW: Samuray del Sol and Uhaa Nation defeated Latin Dragon and Lucky tHURTeen and Niles Young and Rory Mondo and Ryan McBride and Shane Strickland in a 8-way elimination tag match.
  • March 29, 2012 – CZW/DGUSA: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Ronin (Chuck Taylor, Johnny Gargano & Rich Swann) and DUF (Arik Cannon, Pinkie Sanchez & Sami Callihan) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.

2013:

  • February 1, 2013 – FIP: FIP Florida Heritage champion Uhaa Nation defeated Chasyn Rance to retain the title.
  • March 2, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (Don Fuji & Masaaki Mochizuki) to win the Open The Twin Gates titles.
  • March 3, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (Don Fuji, Dragon Kid & HUB).
  • March 7, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Dragon Kid, HUB, Masaaki Mochizuki & Stalker Ichikawa in tag team elimination match.
  • March 8, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Team Veteran Returns (Don Fujii, Dragon Kid, Masaaki Mochizuki & Stalker Ichikawa) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 9, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • March 10, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Super Shenlong.
  • March 11, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) defeated Akatsuki (Chihiro Tominaga & Super Shenlong).
  • March 15, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 16, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Akatsuki (Shingo Takagi & Super Shenlong).
  • March 17, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • March 18, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Kotoka & Masato Yoshino.
  • March 23, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Akatsuki (Shingo Takagi, Super Shenlong & YAMATO).
  • March 24, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Syachihoko BOY).
  • March 25, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmyz (Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu, Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 30, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • April 6, 2013 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated Sami Callihan.
  • April 7, 2013 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated AR Fox, Christina Von Eerie, Facade, Matt Jackson, Nick Jackson and Samuray del Sol in a 7-way ladders are legal match.
  • April 13, 2013 – CZW: AR Fox defeated Uhaa Nation and Andrew Everett in a 3-way elimination 1st round match.
  • April 19, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Open The Twin Gate champions MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito) to retain the titles.
  • April 20, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Naruki Doi & Ricochet).
  • April 21, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • April 22, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong & YAMATO defeated MAD BLANKEY (Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation).
  • April 26, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Masato Yoshino defeated Dragon Kid, Kotoka, Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin, Super Shenlong and Uhaa Nation in a 6-way match.
  • April 27, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino & Rich Swann).
  • April 28, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Akatsuki (Super Shenlong & YAMATO).
  • April 29, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Kotoka.
  • May 3, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Kzy & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Don Fujii, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki) in the semi-finals.
  • May 4, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Kzy & Uhaa Nation) to win the tournament.
  • May 5, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akatsuki (Shingo Takagi & YAMATO) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) to win the Open The Twin Gates titles.
  • May 7, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Kotoka & Super Shisa defeated MAD BLANKEY (Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 10, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Knesuka (Jimmy Susumu & K-ness) & CIMA defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 11, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmy Susumu defeated Uhaa Nation in the 1st round.
  • May 12, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Naruki Doi & Rich Swann).
  • May 17, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • May 18, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Rich Swann & Ricochet).
  • May 19, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 25, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Ryotsu Shimizu.
  • May 26, 2013 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Rich Swann) defeat MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 29, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 30, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akatsuki (Shingo Takagi, Super Shenlong & YAMATO) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & Uhaa Nation).
  • June 1, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • June 2, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Kzy & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • June 5, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Shingo Takagi defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • June 6, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akatsuki (Shingo Takagi & YAMATO) & Cyber Kong defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation).
  • June 8, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Kotoka & Ryotsu Shimizu in a handicap match.
  • June 9, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeat Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • June 10, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Super Shenlong.
  • June 15, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • June 16, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Uhaa Nation & YAMATO) defeated Akatsuki (Chihiro Tominaga, Shingo Takagi & Super Shenlong).
  • June 22, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Team Veteran Returns (CIMA, Masaaki Mochizuki & Stalker Ichikawa), Jimmy Kanda & Shingo Takagi defeated MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu, Uhaa Nation & YAMATO).
  • June 23, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Uhaa Nation & YAMATO) defeated Ryotsu Shimizu & Shingo Takagi.
  • July 1, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) defeated Akatsuki (Chihiro Tominaga & Cyber Kong).
  • July 4, 2013 – Dragon Gate: CIMA, Don Fuji, Masaaki Mochizuki, Ryo Jimmy Saito & Uhaa Nation defeated BxB Hulk, Jimmy Susumu, Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • July 6, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Akira Tozawa, Kzy & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ricochet).
  • July 7, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Team Veteran Returns (Don Fujii & Dragon Kid).
  • July 13, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Uhaa Nation & YAMATO) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Syachihoko BOY).
  • July 14, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Team Veteran Returns (Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Uhaa Nation & YAMATO).
  • July 15, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Team Veteran Returns (Don Fujii, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Uhaa Nation & YAMATO).
  • July 21, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Open The Triangle Gate champions Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kanda & Ryo Jimmy Saito) defeated Team Veteran Returns (Don Fujii, Dragon Kid & Gamma) and MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) in tag team elimination match to retain the titles.
  • July 27, 2013 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated Jigsaw.
  • July 28, 2013 – DGUSA: Anthony Nese defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • August 9, 2013 – FIP: Gran Akuma defeated Uhaa Nation to win the FIP Florida Heritage title.
  • August 23, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Uhaa Nation) defeated WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi, Ricochet & Syachihoko BOY) in a tag team elimination match.
  • August 24, 2013 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 International (Masato Yoshino, Naruki Doi & Ricochet) & Akira Tozawa defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy, Uhaa Nation & YAMATO).
  • August 25, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu).
  • August 30, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy, Mondai Ryu & YAMATO) defeat Akira Tozawa, Cyber Kong, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation.
  • August 31, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu & YAMATO).
  • September 1, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong, Kzy & YAMATO) defeated Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation.
  • September 3, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation defeated We Are Team Veteran (CIMA & Stalker Ichikawa).
  • September 7, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Cyber Kong.
  • September 8, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu).
  • September 11, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • September 12, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Ryotsu Shimizu.
  • September 13, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated We Are Team Veteran (Gamma, Kenichiro Arai & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • September 14, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Ricochet, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • September 15, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • September 16, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation vs. Millenials (Eita & T-Hawk) ended in a time limit draw.
  • September 21, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • September 22, 2013 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (Don Fujii, Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation.
  • September 23, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu).
  • September 26, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • September 28, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation defeated MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu & Naruki Doi).
  • September 29, 2013 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (CIMA, Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeat Syachihoko BOY, Uhaa Nation & Yosuke Watanabe.
  • October 9, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • October 10, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong, Kzy, Mondai Ryu & Naruki Doi) in a handicap match.
  • October 12, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong, Kzy, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • October 13, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong, Mondai Ryu & Naruki Doi). Mondai Ryu vs. Uhaa Nation ended in a no contest.
  • October 14, 2013 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (CIMA & Gamma) defeated Monster Express (Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • October 19, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong & Naruki Doi).
  • October 26, 2013 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong & Naruki Doi) defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation).
  • October 27, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation vs. Kzy ended in a no contest. Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation) defeat MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • November 3, 2013 – Dragon Gate: Open The Triangle Gate champions MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) to retain the titles.
  • November 9, 2013 – IPW:UK: Uhaa Nation defeated Jonathan Windsor.
  • November 10, 2013 – Kamikaze Pro: Uhaa Nation defeated Eddie Dennis.
  • November 15, 2013 – PCW: Uhaa Nation defeated El Ligero.
  • November 16, 2013 – PCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Danny Hope. Doug Williams and Lionheart defeated Uhaa Nation and Noam Dar.
  • November 17, 2013 – SWE: Uhaa Nation defeated Kris Travis. SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • November 23, 2013 – wXw: Robert Dreissker defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • November 29, 2013 – RPW: Uhaa Nation defeated Rampage Brown.
  • November 30, 2013 – HXC: Stixx defeated Paul Coffey and Uhaa Nation in a 3-way match.
  • December 1, 2013 – Kamikaze Pro: Val Kabious defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • December 6, 2013 – PCW: Doug Williams defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • December 7, 2013 – IPW:UK: Uhaa Nation defeated Will Ospreay. Marty Scurll defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • December 8, 2013 – RPW: Marty Scurll defeated Uhaa Nation in the semi-finals.

2014:

  • January 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 25: Uhaa Nation defeated Caleb Konley, Chuck Taylor, Jon Davis and Lince Dorado in a 5-way match.
  • January 11, 2014 – EVOLVE 26: AR Fox and Uhaa Nation defeated Johnny Gargano and Jon Davis.
  • January 12, 2014 – EVOLVE 27: Open The Freedom Gate champion Johnny Gargano defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • January 18, 2014 – XWA: Eddie Edwards and Tommaso Ciampa defeated Uhaa Nation and Ricochet.
  • January 24, 2014 – AAW: AAW tag team champions Ethan Page and Michael Elgin defeated Uhaa Nation and Ricochet to retain the titles.
  • February 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (Dragon Kid, K-ness & Super Shisa) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation).
  • February 7, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeat MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • February 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • February 9, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeat MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • February 10, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Ryotsu Shimizu.
  • February 11, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • February 15, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated We Are Team Veteran (Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • February 16, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • February 20, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation).
  • February 22, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & YAMATO).
  • February 23, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi) defeat Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) and Jimmyz (Jimmy Kanda & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin) in a 3-way tag match.
  • March 1, 2014 – Dragon Gate: CIMA, Ricochet & T-Hawk defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 2, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & Naruki Doi) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 5, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeat MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong & Mondai Ryu).
  • March 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Open The Dream Gate champion Ricochet defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • March 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation.
  • March 9, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated Millenials (Flamita, T-Hawk & Yosuke Santa Maria).
  • March 13, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated We Are Team Veteran (CIMA, Don Fujii & Ryotsu Shimizu).
  • March 15, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Kzy & YAMATO).
  • March 16, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Kzy & YAMATO) and We Are Team Veteran (Masaaki Mochizuki & Super Shisa) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 21, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Yosuke Santa Maria.
  • March 22, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • March 23, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Stalker Ichikawa.
  • March 29, 2014 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation).
  • March 30, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated We Are Team Veteran (Masaaki Mochizuki & Super Shisa).
  • April 5, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated Millenials (T-Hawk & Yosuke Santa Maria).
  • April 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • April 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: YAMATO defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • April 10, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi) defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation).
  • April 12, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & Naruki Doi).
  • April 13, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora, Jimmy Kanda & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • April 18, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated T-Hawk.
  • April 19, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeats Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee.
  • April 20, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Ricochet & Uhaa Nation).
  • April 26, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Kzy & YAMATO).
  • April 27, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Kotoka.
  • April 28, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated We Are Team Veteran (Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • April 29, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 3, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Millenials (Eita, Flamita & T-Hawk).
  • May 4, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Ricochet & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (BxB Hulk, Cyber Kong & YAMATO).
  • May 5, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & Kzy) defeated Monster Express (Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • May 9, 2014 – EVOLVE 29: Uhaa Nation and AR Fox defeated Anthony Nese and Trent Barreta.
  • May 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 30: Uhaa Nation defeated Trent Barreta. Uhaa Nation, AR Fox and Rich Swann defeated Tony Nese, Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta.
  • May 15, 2014 – POW/wXw: Uhaa Nation and Axel Tischer defeated Joe Legend and Carnage in the 1st round. John Klinger and Murat Bosporus defeated Axel Tischer and Chris Raaber and Crazy Sexy Mike and Hakem Wakuur and Karsten Beck and Uhaa Nation in a 8 man battle royal semi-finals match.
  • May 17, 2014 – SWE: Uhaa Nation defeated Liam Thomson.
  • May 23, 2014 – HOP:E: CJ Banks defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • May 24, 2014 – 4FW: Owen Phoenix, Saime Sahin and Uhaa Nation defeated El Ligero, Jason Larusso and Volkan Azlan.
  • May 25, 2014 – IPW:UK: Dave Mastiff defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • May 31, 2014 – PCW: Low Ki vs. Uhaa Nation ended in a time limit draw. Al Snow, Hurricane Helms, Juventud Guerrera, Mad Man Manson and Uhaa Nation defeated Bubblegum in a handicap match.
  • June 1, 2014 – SWE: Kris Travis defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • June 6, 2014 – PWK: Mark Andrews defeated Uhaa Nation and Pete Dunne in a 3-way match.
  • June 7, 2014 – PBW: Uhaa Nation defeated TJ Rage.
  • June 8, 2014 – TCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 13, 2014 – Infinite: Infinite Promotions heavyweight champion CJ Banks defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • June 14, 2014 – SWE: Uhaa Nation defeated Dave Mastiff.
  • June 15, 2014 – Kamikaze Pro: Uhaa Nation defeated Bubblegum.
  • June 28, 2014 – Beyond Wrestling: Elijah Evans IV and Ethan Case vs. Uhaa Nation and Moose ended in a draw.
  • July 3, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Millenials (Eita, Flamita & T-Hawk) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation).
  • July 5, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated BxB Hulk & Kotoka.
  • July 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • July 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Susumu).
  • July 12, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Millenials (Eita & T-Hawk) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation).
  • July 13, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Ricochet & Uhaa Nation) defeated Millenials (Eita, T-Hawk & Yosuke Santa Maria).
  • July 17, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Mondai Ryu.
  • July 20, 2014 – Dragon Gate: We Are Team Veteran (Don Fujii, Gamma & Masaaki Mochizuki) defeated Jushin Thunder Liger, Stalker Ichikawa & Uhaa Nation.
  • July 25, 2014 – DG:UK: Uhaa Nation defeated The Lion Kid.
  • July 26, 2014 – DG:UK: The Lion Kid defeated Rich Swann, Uhaa Nation and Will Ospreay in a 4-way match.
  • August 2, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Susumu) in the semi-finals.
  • August 3, 2014 – Dragon Gate: BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki defeat Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) to win the tournament and become #1 contender for the Open The Triangle Gate titles.
  • August 5, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Millenials (Eita & T-Hawk) defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation).
  • August 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee & Jimmy Susumu).
  • August 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Gamma.
  • August 9, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Yosuke Santa Maria.
  • August 10, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Susumu).
  • August 17, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (YAMATO (c), Cyber Kong, Kzy & Mondai Ryu) defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi (c), Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) in a Captain’s Falls elimination tag match.
  • August 22, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Kzy, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • August 23, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Kotoka & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • August 24, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong & YAMATO) by disqualification.
  • August 30, 2014 – Dragon Gate: BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • August 31, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Open The Triangle Gate champions MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong, Kzy & Naruki Doi) defeated Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) to retain the titles.
  • September 3, 2014 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (Cyber Kong, Naruki Doi, Punch Tominaga & YAMATO) defeated Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Masato Yoshino, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • September 6, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Uhaa Nation defeated Flamita.
  • September 7, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kanda, Jimmy Susumu & Mr. Kyu Kyu Naoki Tanizaki Toyonaka Dolphin).
  • September 8, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated BxB Hulk, Dragon Kid & Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • September 9, 2014 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmy Kagetora & Kotoka.
  • September 13, 2014 – EVOLVE 34: Uhaa Nation defeated Roderick Strong.
  • September 14, 2014 – EVOLVE 35: Open The Freedom Gate champion Ricochet defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • October 12, 2014 – HRW: Michael Elgin defeated Uhaa Nation. Moose and Uhaa Nation defeated Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly by disqualification.
  • October 17, 2014 – PWG: Brian Cage defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • October 19, 2014 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • October 31, 2014 – PCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Joey Hayes.
  • November 1, 2014 – FutureShock: Cyanide defeated Uhaa Nation in the 1st round.
  • November 7, 2014 – wXw: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • November 8, 2014 – PWS: Joe E. Legend defeated Uhaa Nation, Andrei Ivanov and Jurn Simmons in a 4-way match to win the vacant heavyweight title.
  • November 9, 2014 – wXw: Karsten Beck defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • November 21, 2014 – SWE: SWE Speed King champion Will Ospreay defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • November 22, 2014 – PBW: Davey Blaze defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • November 23, 2014 – SWE: Uhaa Nation defeated El Ligero and Morgan Webster in a 3-way match.
  • November 23, 2014 – TCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Pete Dunne.
  • November 28, 2014 – PCW/ROH Super Show 1: Tommaso Ciampa defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • November 29, 2014 – PCW/ROH Super Show 2: Uhaa Nation defeated Tommaso Ciampa, BJ Whitmer and El Ligero in a 4-way match.
  • November 29, 2014 – PCW/ROH Super Show 3: Uhaa Nation defeated Dave Mastiff and Chris Mordetzky in a 3-way match to win the PCW title.
  • November 30, 2014 – PCW/ROH Super Show 4: PCW champion Uhaa Nation defeated Michael Elgin to retain the title.
  • November 30, 2014 – FutureShock 78: Uhaa Nation defeated Jack Gallagher.
  • December 6, 2014 – wXw: Uhaa Nation defeated Tommaso Ciampa to qualify in the wXw Carat Gold tournament. Uhaa Nation defeated Karsten Beck, Kim Ray and The Rotation in a 4-way match.
  • December 6, 2014 – IPW:UK: Uhaa Nation defeated Rob Lynch.
  • December 7, 2014 – IPW:UK: IPW:UK world champion John Klinger defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • December 12, 2014 – PWG: Brian Cage defeated Uhaa Nation, Tommaso Ciampa and Biff Busick in a 4-way match.
  • December 26, 2014 – AIW: Josh Alexander defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • December 27, 2014 – AAW: Davey Richards defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • December 28, 2014 – HRW: Michael Elgin vs. Uhaa Nation ended in a no contest.

2015:

  • January 9, 2015 – EVOLVE 36: Uhaa Nation and AR Fox defeated The Bravado Brothers.
  • January 10, 2015 – EVOLVE 37: Biff Busick defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • January 17, 2015 – PWX: Moose Ojinnaka vs. Uhaa Nation ended in a double count-out.
  • January 23, 2015 – IWF: Uhaa Nation defeated Matt Sydal in the 1st round. Brian Cage defeated Uhaa Nation, Drew Galloway and Chris Hero in a 4-way elimination match to win the vacant IWF world title.
  • February 6, 2015 – Dragon Gate: MAD BLANKEY (CIMA, Naruki Doi & YAMATO defeated Monster Express (Shingo Takagi, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation).
  • February 7, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated Dia.HEARTS (Kzy & Masaaki Mochizuki).
  • February 8, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi, Syachihoko BOY & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (Gamma, Mondai Ryu, Naruki Doi & YAMATO).
  • February 11, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kanda & Jimmy Susumu).
  • February 14, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated MAD BLANKEY (CIMA & Gamma).
  • February 15, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Dia.HEARTS (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk & Dragon Kid).
  • February 21, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Dia.HEARTS (Big R Shimizu, BxB Hulk & Kzy).
  • February 23, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Akira Tozawa & Uhaa Nation) defeated Dia.HEARTS (BxB Hulk & Kzy).
  • February 25, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Jimmy Kagetora & Jimmy Kanda).
  • February 28, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Monster Express (Masato Yoshino, Shingo Takagi & Uhaa Nation) defeated Jimmyz (Genki Horiguchi HAGeeMee, Jimmy Susumu & Ryo Jimmy Saito).
  • March 1, 2015 – Dragon Gate: Open The Dream Gate champion BxB Hulk defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title.
  • March 6, 2015 – wXw: Sasa Keel defeated Uhaa Nation in the 1st round.
  • March 7, 2015 – wXw: Axel Tischer defeated Cedric Alexander, Chris Sabin and Uhaa Nation in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the shotgun title.
  • March 8, 2015 – wXw: Uhaa Nation and Da Mack defeated Andrew Everett and Cedric Alexander.
  • March 14, 2015 – PCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Joey Hayes. Chris Mordetzky defeated Uhaa Nation in a match where the looser leaves PCW in a no disqualification match and to win the PCW title.
  • March 26, 2015 – EVOLVE 39: Ricochet, Uhaa Nation and Rich Swann defeated Brian Cage, Caleb Konley and TJ Perkins.
  • March 27, 2015 – EVOLVE 40: EVOLVE champion Drew Galloway defeated Uhaa Nation in a non-title match.
  • March 28, 2015 – WWNLive Super Show: Austin Aries and Roderick Strong defeated Uhaa Nation and Ricochet.

World Wrestling Entertainment (NXT):

  • April 2015: Uhaa Nation signed a contract with World Wrestling Entertainment.
  • April 13, 2015 – Uhaa Nation reported to the WWE Performance Center.
  • June 18, 2015 – NXT: Uhaa Nation defeated Johnny Gargano in a dark match.
  • June 19, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Solomon Crowe defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • June 20, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • June 26, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • June 27, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Elias Samson.
  • July 9, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Elias Samson.
  • July 10, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Axel Tischer.
  • July 11, 17, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Angelo Dawkins.
  • July 18, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Mike Rawlis.
  • July 23, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Tyler Breeze defeated Uhaa Nation.
  • July 24, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Mike Rawlis.
  • July 25, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • July 30, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • July 31, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Uhaa Nation defeated Steve Cutler.
  • August 6, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • August 7, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tucker Knight.
  • August 8, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • August 15, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Preston Cunningham Jr.. Apollo Crews, Bull Dempsey and Finn Balor defeated Dash Wilder, Scott Dawson and Tyler Breeze.
  • August 22, 2015 – NXT TakeOver: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • August 27, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tucker Knight.
  • August 28, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • August 29, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • September 3, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • September 4, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • September 12, 17, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • September 16, 2015 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • September 18, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • September 19, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • September 24, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Tyler Breeze defeated Apollo Crews.
  • September 25, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tyler Breeze.
  • September 30, 2015 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Johnny Gargano.
  • October 2-3, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • October 4, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • October 7, 2015 – NXT TakeOver – Respect: Apollo Crews defeated Tyler Breeze.
  • October 10, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Solomon Crowe.
  • October 14, 2015 – NXT: Apollo Crews won a #1 contenders battle royal for the NXT title.
  • October 15, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • October 16, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tino Piscitelli.
  • October 17, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • October 24, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • October 25, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • October 29, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • November 4, 2015 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated NXT champion Finn Balor by disqualification. Finn Balor retains the title.
  • November 5, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • November 7, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • November 13, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews, Chad Gable, Jason Jordan & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch) defeated Baron Corbin, Blake, Dash Wilder, Murphy and Scott Dawson in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 14, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tino Sabbatelli.
  • November 20, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews and Finn Balor defeated Baron Corbin and Samoa Joe.
  • November 21, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • November 25, 2015 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Jesse Sorensen.
  • December 3, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews, Finn Balor and Tye Dillinger defeated Baron Corbin, King Constantine and Riddick Moss.
  • December 4, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Noah Kekoa.
  • December 9, 2015 – NXT: Baron Corbin and Samoa Joe defeated Apollo Crews and Finn Balor.
  • December 10-14, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Samoa Joe defeated Apollo Crews.
  • December 15, 2015 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • December 16, 2015 – NXT TakeOver – London: Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews.

2016:

  • January 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan) & Apollo Crews defeated Angelo Dawkins, Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson.
  • January 9, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Alex Riley.
  • January 14, 2016 – NXT Live Event: NXT champion Finn Balor defeated Baron Corbin and Apollo Crews in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 15, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin.
  • January 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin. NXT champion Finn Balor defeated Baron Corbin and Apollo Crews in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 20, 2016 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • January 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews.
  • January 30, 2016 – NXT Live Event: NXT champion Finn Balor defeated Apollo Crews, Baron Corbin and Samoa Joe in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • February 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: NXT champion Finn Balor defeated Apollo Crews to in a non-title match.
  • February 5, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tino Sabbatelli.
  • February 6, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • February 11, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tino Sabbatelli.
  • February 13, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Alex Riley.
  • February 18, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • February 19-20, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Alex Riley.
  • February 24, 2016 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Christopher Girard.
  • February 25, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Manny Andrade.
  • February 26, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Angelo Dawkins.
  • February 27, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Manny Andrade.
  • March 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tye Dillinger.
  • March 4, 2016 – NXT Live Event: NXT champion Finn Balor defeated Apollo Crews, Baron Corbin and Samoa Joe in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • March 5, 2016 – WWE Experience: Apollo Crews defeated Riddick Moss. Apollo Crews defeated Dylan Miley.
  • March 6, 2016 – WWE Experience: Apollo Crews defeated Tino Sabbatelli. Apollo Crews defeated Riddick Moss.
  • March 10, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Steve Cutler.
  • March 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews and Finn Balor defeated Baron Corbin and Tye Dillinger.
  • March 18, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Angelo Dawkins.
  • March 19, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Christopher Girard.
  • March 24, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews, Enzo Amore and Colin Cassady defeated Baron Corbin, Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson.
  • March 25, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Riddick Moss.
  • March 26, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • April 6, 2016 – NXT: Apollo Crews defeated Elias Samson.
  • April 20, 2016 – NXT: Samoa Joe defeated Apollo Crews.

World Wrestling Entertainment (Main Roster):

  • April 4, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews defeated Tyler Breeze.
  • April 7, 2016 – SmackDown: Apollo Crews defeated Curtis Axel.
  • April 11, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews defeated Adam Rose.
  • April 15, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Bo Dallas.
  • April 22, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater.
  • May 6, 2016 – Superstars: Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater.
  • May 7, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Viktor.
  • May 13, 2016 – Superstars: Apollo Crews defeated Stardust.
  • April 13-15, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Stardust.
  • April 14, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Bo Dallas.
  • April 18, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater.
  • April 25, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews defeated Stardust.
  • April 28, 2016 – SmackDown: Apollo Crews defeated Stardust.
  • May 21, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Viktor.
  • May 21, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curtis Axel.
  • May 23, 2016 – RAW: Chris Jericho defeated Apollo Crews to qualify for the Money in the Bank ladder match.
  • May 27-29, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • June 4-5, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Darren Young.
  • June 11-12, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • June 17, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Bubba Ray Dudley.
  • June 19, 2016 – Money in the Bank: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • June 23, 2016 – SmackDown: Sheamus defeated Apollo Crews by count-out.
  • June 27, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews and Cesaro defeated Alberto Del Rio and Sheamus.
  • June 30, 2016 – SmackDown: Cesaro defeated Alberto Del Rio, Apollo Crews and Sheamus in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the United States title.
  • July 2, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Bo Dallas.
  • July 3, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater.
  • July 4, 2016 – RAW: Team USA (Apollo Crews, Bubba Ray Dudley, D-Von Dudley, Jack Swagger, Kane, Mark Henry, The Big Show and Zack Ryder) defeated Team Multinational Alliance (Alberto Del Rio, Cesaro, Chris Jericho, Kalisto, Kevin Owens, Sami Zayn, Sheamus and Sin Cara) in a tag team elimination match.
  • July 9, 2016 – Main Event: WWE United States champion Rusev w Lana defeated Apollo Crews in a non-title match.
  • July 8-10, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • July 11, 2016 – RAW: Apollo Crews was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the Intercontinental title won by Darren Young.
  • July 15, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews, Jack Swagger & The Golden Truth (Goldust and R-Truth) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • July 15-17, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • July 19, 2016 – WWE Draft Live Special: Apollow Crews gets drafted to Smackdown Live.
  • July 22, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews & The Golden Truth (Goldust and R-Truth) defeated Baron Corbin & The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray Dudley and D-Von Dudley).
  • July 22-23, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Aiden English.
  • July 26, 2016 – SmackDown Live: Apollo Crews defeated Aiden English, Alberto Del Rio, Erick Rowan, Fandango, Jey Uso, Kalisto, Kane, Konnor, Mojo Rawley, Simon Gotch, Tyler Breeze, Viktor and Zack Ryder in a battle royal to advance in the 6 man #1 contenders match in the tonight’s main event. Dolph Ziggler defeated AJ Styles, Apollo Crews, Baron Corbin, Bray Wyatt and John Cena in a 6-way match to become #1 contender for the WWE world heavyweight title.
  • July 29-31, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • August 2, 2016 – SmackDown Live: Apollo Crews defeated Baron Corbin and Kalisto in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the Intercontinental title.
  • August 10-13, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Sheamus.
  • August 21, 2016 – SummerSlam: WWE Intercontinental champion The Miz defeated Apollo Crews to retain the title.
  • August 26-27, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Heath Slater.
  • August 29, 2016 – Live Event: WWE Intercontinental champion The Miz defeated Apollo Crews to retain the title.
  • August 30, 2016 – SmackDown Live: AJ Styles defeated Apollo Crews.
  • September 6, 2016 – Smackdown Live: WWE Intercontinental champion The Miz w Maryse defeated Apollo Crews in a non-title match.
  • September 11, 2016 – Backlash Kickoff: Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews.
  • September 12, 2016 – Live Event: Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews.
  • September 20, 2016 – SmackDown Live: Baron Corbin defeated Apollo Crews.
  • September 24, 2016 – WWE Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Erick Rowan.
  • September 25, 2016 – WWE Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Erick Rowan by disqualification.
  • September 29, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Tyler Breeze.
  • October 1, 2016 – Live Event: Curt Hawkins defeated Apollo Crews.
  • October 2-3, 5, 8, 10, 15-17, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • October 22-24, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated The Miz.
  • October 28, 2016 – Main Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • October 30-31, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Curt Hawkins & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • November 1, 2016 – SmackDown Live: Apollo Crews defeated Viktor in a dark match.
  • November 8, 2016 – SmackDown Live: Curt Hawkins defeated Apollo Crews.
  • November 9-13, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • November 18, 2016 – Main Event: Luke Harper defeated Apollo Crews.
  • November 21, 26-28, 2016 – Live Event: American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Apollo Crews & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Curt Hawkins, The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • December 4, 2016 – TLC Kickoff: American Alpha (Chad Gable & Jason Jordan), Apollo Crews & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated Curt Hawkins, The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • December 5, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews, Jack Swagger & The Hype Bros (Mojo Rawley and Zack Ryder) defeated The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • December 6, 2016 – SmackDown Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Aiden English in a dark match.
  • December 10, 2016 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • December 14, 2016 – Tribute to the Troops: Apollo Crews defeated WWE Intercontinental champion The Miz w Maryse in a non-title match.
  • December 20, 2016 – SmackDown Live: The Miz w Maryse defeated Apollo Crews to retain the Intercontinental title.
  • December 26, 2016 – Live Event: Curt Hawkins & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch) defeated Apollo Crews, Jack Swagger and Mojo Rawley.
  • December 28, 2016 – Live Event: The Wyatt Family (Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper and Randy Orton) defeated Apollo Crews, Jack Swagger and Mojo Rawley.
  • January 14-16, 2017 – Live Event: The Wyatt Family (Bray Wyatt, Luke Harper and Randy Orton) defeated Apollo Crews, Jack Swagger and Mojo Rawley.
  • January 21-23, 2017 – Live Event: The Miz defeated Apollo Crews.
  • January 29, 2017 – Royal Rumble: Apollo Crews was in the Royal Rumble match won by Randy Orton.
  • February 5, 2017 – Live Event: Dolph Ziggler defeated Apollo Crews.
  • February 7, 2017 – SmackDown Live: Apollo Crews defeated Dolph Ziggler.
  • February 12, 2017 – Elimination Chamber: Apollo Crews and Kalisto defeated Dolph Ziggler in a handicap match.
  • February 13, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • February 18-20, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Dolph Ziggler.
    February 21, 2017 – SmackDown Live: AJ Styles and Luke Harper defeated Apollo Crews, Baron Corbin, Dean Ambrose, Dolph Ziggler, John Cena, Kalisto, Mojo Rawley and The Miz in a battle royal to become #1 contender for the WWE title.
  • February 25-27, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Dolph Ziggler.
  • February 28, 2017 – SmackDown Live: Dolph Ziggler defeated Apollo Crews in a chairs match.
  • March 5, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • March 11, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Dolph Ziggler.
  • March 12, 18-20, 2017 – Live Event: Dolph Ziggler defeated Apollo Crews.
  • March 25-27, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews, Heath Slater, Mojo Rawley and Rhyno defeated Breeezango (Fandango & Tyler Breeze) & The Vaudevillains (Aiden English and Simon Gotch).
  • April 2, 2017 – WrestleMania 33 Kickoff: Mojo Rawley defeated Aiden English and Apollo Crews and Bo Dallas and Braun Strowman and Chad Gable and Curt Hawkins and Curtis Axel and Dolph Ziggler and Epico and Fandango and Goldust and Heath Slater and Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso and Jinder Mahal and Kalisto and Killian Dain and Luke Harper and Mark Henry and Primo and R-Truth and Rhyno and Sami Zayn and Simon Gotch and Sin Cara and The Big Show and Tian Bing and Titus O’Neil and Tyler Breeze.
  • April 15, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • April 22-23, 2017 – Live Event: Apollo Crews and Kalisto defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
  • April 24, 2017 – RAW: Apollo Crews defeated Curt Hawkins.
  • May 1, 2017 – RAW: Apollo Crews w Titus O’Neil defeated Heath Slater w Rhyno.
Sacramento, California, USA