Beau Dalton

  25 views

Title History

 

  • OCW Heavyweight title (October 26, 2001);
  • OPW Tag Team titles w/Butch Dalton (October 20, 2001);
  • SRPW Heavyweight title (March 14, 2003);
  • TPW Heavyweight title (August 6, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (October 1, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (October 2, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (October 2, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (November 5, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (November 18, 2004);
  • SRPW 24/7 Hardcore title (March 12, 2005);

 

Career Highlights

 

  • June 3, 2005–Steel Rage Pro: Beau Dalton defeated Luc Lapointe and Timmy J (Fans Bring Weapons) to retain the Hardcore title..