Boomer Hatfield

@BoomerHatfield

Title History

  • INSERT

Career Highlights

  • July 29, 2018 – Beyond Americanrana: Boomer Hatfield, Fire Ant, Mike Quackenbush and Solo Darling defeated Merlok, The Whisper, Travis Huckabee and Volgar.
  • August 11, 2018 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield and Dasher Hatfield defeated The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare and Hallowicked).
  • August 18, 2018 – CHIKARA: Volgar defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • August 31, 2018 – CHIKARA: Brian Milonas, Cam Zagami and Chris Dickinson defeated Boomer Hatfield & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • September 8, 2018 – Excellence: Boomer Hatfield defeated Wrecking-ball Runyon.
  • September 22, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Whisper defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • September 29, 2018 – Colby & Jamie’s Iconic Birthday Bash: Boomer Hatfield was in the battle royal won by Jared Evans. Jimmy Lloyd and Maria Manic defeated Boomer Hatfield and Matt Knicks.
  • October 7, 2018 – CHIKARA: Sloan Caprice defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • October 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge defeated Boomer Hatfield and Dasher Hatfield.
  • November 10, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Hallowicked, Sonny Defarge and Travis Huckabee defeated Boomer Hatfield, Solo Darling & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • November 18, 201 8 – PWE: Death Squad (Dylan Daniels and Miss April Jones) defeated Boomer Hatfield and Daddy Davis to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 24, 2018 – CHIKARA: Team Beyond (Alex Reynolds, Brian Milonas, Cam Zagami, Chris Dickinson, John Silver, Nick Gage and Ryan Galeone) defeated Team CHIKARA (Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield, Hallowicked, Icarus, Juan Francisco de Coronado, The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova and UltraMantis Black) in a Torneo Cibernetico tag team elimination match.
  • December 8, 2018 – CHIKARA: Hallowicked defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • December 13, 2018 – Demand Lucha: Boomer Hatfield, Chip Punk and Gabriel Fuerza defeated Rory Gulak, Seraphis and The Whisper.
  • December 15, 2018 – PPW: Boomer Hatfield and Tommy Vecs defeated Callux The Castigator and Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • December 16, 2018 – Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge: Chris Dickinson defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • January 26, 2019 – Excellence: Sonny Defarge defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • February 2, 2019 – BLP: Boomer Hatfield, Cabana Man Dan and Jake Lander defeated Callux The Castigator, Donovan Danhausen and Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • February 23, 2019 – AIW: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) defeated Boomer Hatfield and Travis Huckabee, Elijah Nelson and Mike Outlaw & The Production (Derek Director and Eddy Only) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 9, 2019 – BLP: Brian Pillman Jr., Missile Assault Man and Tre Lamar defeated Boomer Hatfield, Cabana Man Dan and Jake Lander.
  • March 10, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Tripp Cassidy defeated Boomer Hatfield and Penelope Ford in a 3-way match.
  • March 16, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Jay Sorbet, Lady Frost and Lee Moriarty in a 4-way elimination, 1st round match. Boomer Hatfield defeated Jaden Newman in the semi-finals. Still Life With Apricots And Pears defeated Boomer Hatfield to win the Young Lions Cup title and tournament.
  • April 5, 2019 – BLP: Boomer Hatfield was in the battle royal won by Allie Kat.
  • April 5, 2019 – CHIKARA: Missile Assault Man defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • April 25, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Kris Statlander and Orange Cassidy defeated Boomer Hatfield and Solo Darling in the 1st round of the King & Queen tournament.
  • May 3, 2019 – The Stan Stylez Intergender Bonanza 3: Boomer Hatfield and Molly McCoy defeated Callux The Castigator and Hermit Crab.
  • May 11, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield was in the infinite gauntlet match won by Ophidian.
  • May 17, 2019 – Freelance: Boomer Hatfield was in the battle royal won by Rickey Shane Page.
  • May 19, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Adam Slade, Appollo Starr, Bobby Businessman, Boomer Hatfield and Dynamite Dino Dude defeated Jesus Bryce, Loren Armitage, Ophidian, Still Life With Apricots And Pears and Thunderkitty in a tag team elimination match.
  • May 25, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Hermit Crab and Merlok) defeated Boomer Hatfield and Molly McCoy by disqualification.
  • May 26, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Dasher Hatfield in a mask vs mask match.
  • June 1, 2019 – BLP: Flip Flop And Flyball (Boomer Hatfield and Cabana Man Dan) defeated The Ankle Biters (Logan Stunt and Sage Philips).
  • June 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Frantik.
  • June 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Still Life With Apricots And Pears defeated Boomer Hatfield to retain the Young Lions Cup title.
  • June 8, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield and Dr. Rod Diamondfire defeated Kobald and Merlok.
  • July 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield & The Colony (Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated Hallowicked, Hermit Crab and Icarus.
  • July 12, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield, John Francis Of Coronado and Razerhawk defeated Merlok & The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator and Volgar).
  • July 13, 2019 – Excellence: The Flashbacks (Boomer Hatfield and Molly McCoy) defeated The Agents Of Fury (??? and ???) in a dark match.
  • July 27, 2019 – BLP: Blood Diamond (Jake Lander and Tre Lamar) defeated The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey), Hysteria (Cole Radrick and Sage Philips) & Flip Flop And Flyball (Boomer Hatfield and Cabana Man Dan) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Whisper defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • August 8, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Rory Gulak in the 1st round.
  • August 9, 2019 – CHIKARA: Ophidian defeated Boomer Hatfield in the semi-finals.
  • August 17, 2019 – LVAC: Ashley Vox and Boomer Hatfield defeated Gran Akuma and Leyla Hirsch.
  • August 24, 2019 – BLP: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake and Bear Bronson) defeated Flip Flop And Flyball (Boomer Hatfield and Cabana Man Dan).
  • September 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Callux The Castigator.
  • September 7, 2019 – Dropkick Depression: The Flying Bladed Cannonballs (Boomer Hatfield, Jeff Cannonball and TJ Blade) defeated Joshua Wells, Juba and Mike Oridge.
  • September 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Volgar defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • September 14, 2019 – Excellence: Dan Champion defeated Boomer Hatfield. Boomer Hatfield, Cats XIV, Kobald, Marq Quen and Smiley defeated Adam Cain, Anthony Gangone, Corey Orion, Sasha Jenkins and The Crusher.
  • September 21, 2019 – UXWA: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham defeated Boomer Hatfield.
  • September 28, 2019 – PPW: Cornelius Crummels, Hallowicked and Rory Gulak defeated Boomer Hatfield, Danjerhawk and Mike Quackenbush.
  • October 4, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Hatfields And McCoy (Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield and Molly McCoy) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Merlok ad Oceanea) in the 1st round.
  • October 5, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated The Hatfields And McCoy (Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield and Molly McCoy) in the quarter-finals of the King Of Trios tournament.