Caleb Konley

@calebkonley

CB

Title History

  • DSW tag team championship
  • FIP tag team titles w Scott Reed defeating Jon Davis and Kory Chavis (October 28, 2011);
  • Ultra J title defeating Stoney Hooker and Lee Valiant (December 14, 2007);
  • Ultra J title defeating Kamikaze Kid & Stoney Hooker in a 3-way match (February 28, 2008);
  • PWS tag team titles w Brandon Phoenix defeating BJ Hancock and Brice Anthony (June 27, 2008);
  • PWX heavyweight title defeating Rhett Titus (July 6, 2012);
  • PWX heavyweight title defeating Adam Cole (February 23, 2013);
  • Wrestle Force heavyweight title defeating Cedric Alexander (February 9, 2014);
  • Open The United Gate titles w/Anthony Nese winning a 3-way tag match (September 14, 2014);
  • WCWC Legacy title defeating Gangrel (March 28, 2015);
  • FIP world heavyweight title defeating Rich Swann (July 3, 2015);

Career Highlights

  • Caleb Konley has been wrestling on the independent circuit since 2006.  He has wrestled for promotions such as CZW, ROH, Crossfire Wrestling, DGUSA, CWF Mid-Atlantic, EVOLVE, UWF, MCW, and more.

2005-2007:

  • September 17, 2005 – PWE: Bio-Hazard defeated Black Pegasus.
  • December 17, 2005 – PWE: Alan Funk and Sonny Siaki defeated Black Pegasus and Raddick & Frankie Capone and Marcus Dillon in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • January 14, 2006 – PWE: Andrew Alexander and Kyle Matthews defeated Kid Ego Jr. and Black Pegasus.
  • June 17, 2006 – PWE: EVOLUTION wrestling tag team champions Andrew Alexander and Kyle Matthews defeated Caleb Konley and Shamus the Famous, Adam Jacobs and Bobby Hill & Devin and Mason Cutter in a 4-way elimination tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 8, 2006 – PWE: Caleb Konley defeated Carl Wilson.
  • August 18, 2006 – PWE: Caleb Konley defeated Biohazard by count-out.
  • February 2, 2007 – UWF: Caleb Konley and JD Michaels defeated Kirby and TJ Mack.
  • February 3, 2007 – UWF: Matt Bentley defeated Caleb Konley.
  • February 17, 2007 – AWA: Simon Sermon defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 16, 2007 – GCW: Scotty Beach defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 29, 2007 – GCW: The Hierarchy (Chris Stevens, David Young, Micah Taylor, Scotty Beach and Tony Santarelli) defeated Michaels Inc. (Caleb Konley, Cru Jones, Hale Collins, Johnny Swinger and Vik Dalishus) in a tag team steel cage war games rules match.
  • June 2, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Derrick Driver and Steven Walters defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Pendelton III.
  • June 16, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Brandon Phoenix and Brodie Chase defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Pendelton III.
  • June 23, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Adam Roberts, Brandon Phoenix, Brodie Chase and Don Matthews defeated Andrew Pendelton III, Caleb Konley, Derrick Driver and Steven Walters.
  • June 29, 2007 – APW: Mike Pittman and Nick Halen defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Pendelton III.
  • July 5, 2007 – DSW: Simon Sermon defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 7, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Adrian Hawkins and Seth Delay defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Pendelton III in the semi-finals.
  • July 19, 2007 – DSW: Caleb Konley defeated Harley Wood.
  • July 21, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Azrael, Patrick Bentley and Shaun Tempers defeated Caleb Konley, Derrick Driver and Steven Walters.
  • August 2, 2007 – DSW: Caleb Konley and Austin Creed defeated Simon Sermon and Murder-1.
  • August 3, 2007 – UWF: Caleb Konley and Human Tornado defeated David Young and Elix Skipper.
  • August 4, 2007 – UWF: Scott Steiner defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 22, 2007 – UWF: CW Anderson and Steve Corino defeated Caleb Konley and Joey Silvia & Charlie Dreamer and Jake Manning in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 29, 2007 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ric Converse and Steve Greene defeated The Black Pegasus and The Gemini Kid.
  • October 26, 2007 – CWA: Caleb Konley defeated Ethan Page.
  • November 16, 2007 – CWA: Mr. Wrestling 3 defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 17, 2007 – CWA: Stoney Hooker defeated Caleb Konley and Michael Frehley in a 3-way match.
  • November 30, 2007 – UWF: Phil Brown and Prince Malik defeated Caleb Konley and Charlie Dreamer & Kirby and TJ Mack in a 3-way match.
  • December 1, 2007 – UWF: D-Lo Brown defeated Caleb Konley.
  • December 14, 2007 – CWA: Caleb Konley defeated Stoney Hooker and Lee Valiant in a 3-way match to win the Ultra J title.

2008:

  • February 1, 2008 – UWF: TJ and Kirby Mack defeated Caleb Konley and Jake Manning.
  • February 23, 2008 – CWA: Caleb Konley defeated Kamikaze Kid and Stoney Hooker in a 3-way match to win the Ultra J title.
  • March 21, 2008 – CWA: Ultra J champion Caleb Konley defeated Stoney Hooker to retain the title.
  • April 11, 2008 – CWA: Caleb Konley and Derek Ryze defeated Brandon P and Stoney Hooker.
  • April 12, 2008 – CWA: Brandon P and Stoney Hooker defeated Caleb Konley and Derek Ryze.
  • May 2, 2008 – UWF: Jerry Lawler and Spike Dudley defeated Caleb Konley and Charlie Dreamer.
  • May 17, 2008 – PWS: Stoney Hooker defeated Caleb Konley to win the Ultra J title.
  • May 31, 2008 – PWS: Ultra J champion Stoney Hooker defeated Brass Munkey, Caleb Konley and Kamakazi Kid in a 4-way to retain the title.
  • June 6, 2008 – PWS: TJ Mack defeated Caleb Konley.
  • June 21, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Kimo and Shatter defeated Caleb Konley, JT Talent and Andrew Pendelton III in a handicap match.
  • June 27, 2008 – PWS: Brandon Phoenix and Caleb Konley defeated BJ Hancock and Brice Anthony to win the tag team titles.
  • July 5, 2008 – PWS: Caleb Konley defeated BJ Hancock. Jimmy Jack Funk Jr. defeated Black Pegasus.
  • July 12, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Adrian Hawkins, Caleb Konley and JT Talent defeated Bo Newsom, Chip Day and Malachi.
  • July 19, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Bo Newsom, Chip Day, Malachi, Andrew Alexander and Kyle Matthews defeated Adrian Hawkins, Caleb Konley, Jay Clinton, Andrew Pendelton III and JT Talent.
  • July 25, 2008 – PWS: BJ Hancock and Brice Anthony defeated Caleb Konley and Brandon Phoenix by disqualification.
  • July 26, 2008 – PWS: Kirby Mack defeated Caleb Konley in the 1st round.
  • August 2, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Chris Marvel, Don Juan and Truitt Fields defeated Andrew Pendelton III, Caleb Konley and JT Talent.
  • August 16, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: NWA Anarchy TV champion Truitt Fields defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • September 6, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Malachi defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 13, 2008 – PWS: PWS tag team champions Caleb Konley and Brandon Phoenix vs. Kirby and TJ Mack ended in a double count-out to retain the titles.
  • September 20, 2008 – PWS: Ares defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 26, 2008 – PWS: PWS tag team champions Caleb Konley and Brandon Phoenix defeated STIGMA and Vin Gerard to retain the titles.
  • September 27, 2008 – PWS: PWS tag team champions Caleb Konley and Brandon Phoenix defeated Joey Silvia and Marcellus King to retain the titles.
  • October 4, 2008 – 3K Wrestling: Kirby and TJ Mack defeated Caleb Konley and Joey Silvia.
  • October 18, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Billy Buck, Chris King, Caleb Konley and Chip Day defeated Andrew Pendelton III, JT Talent, Bobby Hill and Tyler Smith.
  • November 15, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Adrian Hawkins defeated Caleb Konley in the semi-finals.
  • December 6, 2008 – Highspot: Caleb Konley defeated Joey Silvia.
  • December 13, 2008 – PWS: Caleb Konley and Kyle Matthews defeated George South and George South Jr..

2009-2010:

  • January 3, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Adrian Hawkins defeated Caleb Konley.
  • January 23, 2009 – FNW: FNW cruiserweight champion Shiima Xion defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • January 24, 2009 – IWC: Charlie Dreamer and Mike Lee defeated Caleb Konley and Jake Manning.
  • February 7, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Bo Newsom, Caleb Konley and Hayden Young defeated Bobby Shields, Jon Kronica and Robert Beverly.
  • February 14, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Josh Magnum defeated Caleb Konley and Malachi in a 3-way match.
  • February 21, 2009 – MCW: LK defeated Caleb Konley in the 1st round dark match.
  • February 27, 2009 – PWS: Corey Esdel and Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley and Charlie Dreamer.
  • February 28, 2009 – PWS: Kirby Mack and TJ Mack defeated Brandon P and Caleb Konley to win the tag team titles.
  • February 28, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Abel Adams and Will Snapp defeated Caleb Konley and Chris Mayne.
  • March 7, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Andrew Alexander, Jeff Lewis, Kyle Matthews and Mike Mosley defeated Alan Funk, Caleb Konley, Chip Day and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • March 21, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Andrew Alexander, Jay Clinton, Kyle Matthews and Mike Mosley defeated Bo Newsom, Caleb Konley, Dustin Knight and TK Cross.
  • April 11, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Caleb Konley and Dylan Kage defeated Josh Magnum and Zack Salvation.
  • April 24, 2009 – NEW: Reid Flair, Hale Collins and Vik Dalishus defeated Caleb Konley, Bull Dredd and Jake Manning.
  • April 25, 2009 – NEW: Frankie Arion, Hale Collins and Vik Dalishus defeated Caleb Konley, Bull Dredd and Jake Manning.
  • May 2, 2009 – FIP: Caleb Konley vs. Francisco Ciatso ended in a no contest.
  • May 9, 2009 – PWS: Caleb Konley and Ricky Steamboat Jr. defeated Joey Silvia and Jake Manning in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • June 6, 2009 – FIP: PWR champion Bruce Santee defeated Caleb Konley and Shawn Osbourne in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • July 11, 2009 – MCW: Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 1, 2009 – FIP: Jerrelle Clarke and Nooie Lee defeated Caleb Konley and Brett Thunder.
  • August 15, 2009 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley defeated Chase Dakota.
  • August 22, 2009 – PWS: Caleb Konley defeated Donnie Steamboat in the quarter-finals. Petey Williams defeated Caleb Konley in the semi-finals.
  • October 3, 2009 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated QT Marshall.
  • February 14, 2010 – NWA New Beginnings: Caleb Konley defeated Jonathan Davis.
  • March 8, 2010 – ROH TV: Marshe Rockett defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 13, 2010 – EVOLVE 2: Ken Doane defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 14, 2010 – NWA New Beginnings: Chase Stevens defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 20, 2010 – UIW: Bulldog Rains and Josh Stones defeated Caleb Konley and Josh Storm & Frankie Valentine and Kyle Matthews in a 3-way to win the tag team titles.
  • April 17, 2010 – FIP: Erick Stevens defeated Caleb Konley. Caleb Konley defeated Craig Classic, Johnny Vandal, Ronnie The Red, STIGMA and Sugar Dunkerton in a 6-way match.
  • May 3, 2010 – ROH TV: Jon Davis and Kory Chavis defeated Caleb Konley and Pee Wee.
  • June 4, 2010 – ACW: Caleb Konley defeated Frankie Ciatso.
  • June 6, 2010 – NWA EWA: George South Jr. and Reid Flair defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander in the semi-finals.
  • June 18, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The 3 Man Boy Band (Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander and Roo-D Lewis) defeated Ray Kandrack, Trevor Lee and Ty Dillinger in the 1st round. The Sindicate (Evan Banks, Michael McAllister and Roland Banks) defeated The 3 Man Boy Band (Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander and Roo-D Lewis) to win the tournament and the vacant PWI International Trios titles.
  • June 26, 2010 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Johnny Vandal.
  • July 3, 2010 – RPW: Jimmy Rave defeated Caleb Konley, J-Rod and Jeremy Vain in a 4-way tournament final match to win the vacant RPW TV title.
  • July 9, 2010 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal, Caleb Konley, Corey Edsel, Lee Valiant and Nick Richards defeated Canadian Mercenary #3, Jake Manning, Michael McAllister, Roy Wilkins and Ty Dillinger.
  • July 10, 2010 – XMCW/ASW: Caleb Konley defeated Dirk Extreme.
  • July 31, 2010 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Craig Classic.
  • August 8, 2010 – NWA Fanfest: NWA DAWG pound heavyweight champion Chance Prophet defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • August 27, 2010 – ROH Champions Challenge: Bobby Dempsey and Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley and Jake Manning.
  • August 28, 2010 – ROH Tag Wars: The Bravado Brothers and Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley, Jake Manning and Marker Dillinger.
  • September 3, 2010 – PSW: PSW tag team champions Bobby Moore and D2daC defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander to retain the titles.
  • September 24, 2010 – NWA: Caleb Konley defeated Caprice Coleman and TJ Mack in a 3-way match.
  • October 5, 2010 – NEW: Eric Hartmann, Hate Collins and Vik Dalishus defeated Caleb Konley, Jake Manning and Bull Dredd.
  • October 6, 2010 – NEW: Hale Collins and Vik Dalishus defeated Caleb Konley and Matt Saxon.
  • October 23, 2010 – PWS: Caleb Konley defeated Lee Valiant.
  • October 29, 2010 – DGUSA: Sami Callihan defeated Caleb Konley, Cheech, Rip Impact, Shane Smalls, Silas Young and Tommaso Ciampa in a 6-way match.
  • October 30, 2010 – DGUSA: Sami Callihan defeated Amasis, Caleb Konley, Cheech, Ophidian and Silas Young in a 6-way match.
  • November 20, 2010 – VCW: Phil Brown defeated Caleb Konley.
  • December 4, 2010 – VCW: Caleb Konley defeated Chase Stevens in the 1st round. Bolo Yung defeated Caleb Konley in the semi-finals.

2011:

  • January 14, 2011 – ROH Champions vs All Stars: Steve Corino defeated Caleb Konley.
  • January 15, 2011 – ROH Only the Strong Survive: Caleb Konley defeated Orion Bishop in a dark match.
  • January 28, 2011 – ROH So Cal Showdown: The Bravado Brothers defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • January 29, 2011 – PWG: Brandon Gatson, Candice LeRae, Cedric Alexander and Willie Mack defeated Caleb Konley, Jake Manning, ODB and Peter Avalon.
  • February 17, 2011 – Zero 1: Ikuto Hidaka, Minoru Fujita and Munenori Sawa defeated Daijiro Matsui, Diamond Connery and Takuya Sugawara.
  • February 27, 2011 – Zero 1: Magnitude Kishiwada, Nick Primo and Takuya Sugawara defeated Diamond Connery, Kenta Kakinuma and Minoru Fujita.
  • March 6, 2011 – Zero 1: Diamond Connery, Fujita Hayato, Kenta Kakinuma, Nick Primo and Shota Takanishi defeated Buffa, Zuffa, Shiro Koshinaka, Shito Ueda and Yoshikazu Yokoyama
  • March 7, 2011 – ROH TV (Taped): Colt Cabana defeated Caleb Konley in a dark match.
  • March 18, 2011 – PSW: PSW champion Tyler Gage defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • March 19, 2011 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Chris Jones.
  • March 26, 2011 – NEW March Mayhem: Jeff Starr and Sgt. Slaughter defeated Caleb Konley and Jake Manning.
  • April 1, 2011 – ROH Honor Takes Center Stage Night 1: Homicide defeated Caleb Konley, Tommaso Ciampa and Colt Cabana in a 4 corners survival match.
  • April 15, 2011 – NEW Spring Slam 11: Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 16, 2011 – RPW: Jon Davis and Kory Chavis defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander to retain the tag titles.
  • May 7, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley defeated Xsiris to win the PWI title.
  • May 13, 2011 – F1 Friday The 13th Part1: Joel Maximo defeated Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander, Joe Ettell, Josh Adams and Kevin Cunningham in a 6-way match.
  • May 15, 2011 – RPW: Cru Jones and Shaun Banks defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • May 21, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Kamikazi Kid to retain the title.May 22, 2011 – CWF
  • Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Michael McAllister and Ty Dillinger to become #1 contender at the tag team titles.
  • May 22, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Aric Andrews and Louis Moore.
  • June 3, 2011 – TRP: Vinny Marseglia defeated Caleb Konley.
  • June 4, 2011 – DGUSA: Sami Callihan, defeated Caleb Konley, Alex Colon, Flip Kendrick, Jon Davis, Scott Reed, Louis Lyndon and Pinkie Sanchez in a 8-way freestyle match.
  • June 5, 2011 – DGUSA: Jon Davis defeated Caleb Konley, AHTU, Cedric Alexander, Facade, Flip Kendrick, Louis Lyndon, Tony Nese and Sugar Dunkerton in a 9-way fray.
  • June 25, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Jason Blade to retain the title.
  • July 2, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Adam Page and Jason Blade defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander to retain the tag titles.
  • July 23, 2011 – EVO This is Wrestling: Kirby Mack and TJ Mack defeated Caleb Konley and Zack Salvation.
  • July 24, 2011 – RPW: Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander and Jimmy The Kid defeated Chip Day, Corey Hollis and Mike Posey.
  • July 26, 2011 – EVOLVE 9: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Cheech and Cloudy.
  • July 30, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Adam Page to retain the title.
  • August 6, 2011 – NWA Legend Fanfest: Mike Jackson defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 21, 2011 – RPW: Caleb Konley defeated Bobby Moore.
  • August 25, 2011 – NYWC Rapid Fire: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Jake Manning and Cedric Alexander in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • September 2, 2011 – EVO Best show in town: Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 4, 2011 – RPW 3rd Anniversary: AJ Steele and Murder-1 defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 9, 2011 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Tripp Cassidy and Remi Wilkins.
  • September 10, 2011 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Alex Castle and Matt Cage.
  • September 11, 2011 – DGUSA: Rich Swann and Chuck Taylor defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • September 16, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Ben Tyler and Trevor Lee.
  • September 17, 2011 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Roy Wilkins and Walter Eaton defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander to retain the CWF Mid-Atlantic tag team titles.
  • September 18, 2011 – RPW TV Tapings: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Jimmy Rave and Sal Rinauro.
  • September 23, 2011 – PWX: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title.
  • September 24, 2011 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Corey Havoc and Joey Janela.
  • September 30, 2011 – NEW Brass City Brawl 2: Caleb Konley defeated Mike Bennett.
  • October 1, 2011 – NEW Autumn Ambush: Finlay defeated Caleb Konley.
  • October 7, 2011 – NWA Revival: Caleb Konley defeated Chris Taylor. Kevin Douglas defeated Caleb Konley in the semi-final tournament.
  • October 15, 2011 – NWS: Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley.
  • October 21, 2011 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Grizzly Redwood and Jake Manning.
  • October 28, 2011 – Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Jon Davis and Kory Chavis to win the FIP tag team titles.
  • October 29, 2011 – Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup: Jon Davis and Kory Chavis defeated Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander and Pinkie Sanchez.
  • November 5, 2011 – CFW: Shaun Maddox and Shayne Maddox defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • November 11, 2011 – DGUSA: Arik Cannon and Pinkie Sanchez defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • November 12, 2011 – DGUSA: BJ Whitmer and Uhaa Nation defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed in a dark match.
  • November 13, 2011 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Uhaa Nation and Scott Reed.
  • December 9, 2011 – PWX: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Joey Janela to retain the title.
  • December 10, 2011 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Corey Havoc and Rhett Titus.

2012:

  • January 13, 2012 – EVO EVO Eight: Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley in the EVO Eight semi-final tournament.
  • January 13, 2012 – EVO EVO Eight: Caleb Konley defeated Joey Silvia in EVO Eight quarter final tournament.
  • January 14, 2012 – EVOLVE 10: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated John Skyler and Alex Reynolds.
  • January 27, 2012 – DGUSA: Jon Davis defeated Caleb Konley.
  • January 28, 2012 – PWS: TAJIRI and Mikey Whipwreck defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • February 10, 2012 – PWX: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Corey Havoc to retain the title.
  • February 11, 2012 – PWX: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated Eddie Edwards to retain the title.
  • February 25, 2012 – PWX: Mark and Jay Briscoe defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • March 9, 2012 – EVO: PWI champion Caleb Konley defeated John Skyler to retain.
  • March 17, 2012 – CFW: Mike Bennett defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 23, 2012 – NEW Wrestlefest: NEW heavyweight champion Brian Anthony, Caleb Konley, Adam Page, Cedric Alexander, Ron Zombie and Tommy Dreamer in a 6-way match to retain the title.
  • March 29, 2012 – CZW: CIMA and Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • March 30, 2012 – DGUSA: Tommy Dreamer and Bobby Fish defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • March 31, 2012 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Marty Con Dejo and Ben Dojo.
  • April 13, 2012 – EVOLVE 11: Caleb Konley defeated Adam Page.
  • April 14, 2012 – PWS: Player Dos and Player Uno defeated Caleb Konley and Rhett Titus, Adam Page and Asylum & Grizzly Redwood and Rhett Titus in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 21, 2012 – Wrestleforce: Steven Walters defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 27, 2012 – CZW: Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 29, 2012 – PWI: Caleb Konley defeated Arik Royal to retain the PWI Ultra J Crown title.
  • May 5, 2012 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Kenny King and Rhett Titus.
  • May 11, 2012 – EVOLVE 12: Jake Manning defeated Caleb Konley and Adam Page in a 3-way match.
  • May 12, 2012 – EVOLVE 13: Caleb Konley defeated Kyle Matthews.
  • May 19, 2012 – CFW: Caleb Konley defeated LT Falk in a dark match.
  • June 1, 2012 – NEW Spring Slam: NEW heavyweight champion Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley, Adam Page, Bull Dredd and Cedric Alexander in a 5-way match to retain the title.
  • June 28, 2012 – EVOLVE 14: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Mike Cruz and Cheech Hernandez.
  • June 29, 2012 – EVOLVE 15: Lince Dorado, Caleb Konley, Alex Reynolds, John Skyler, Jake Manning and Scott Reed in a 6-way match.
  • June 30, 2012 – EVOLVE 16: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Damien Angel and Kennedy Kendrick.
  • July 6, 2012 – PWX: PWX tag team champions Chip Day and Corey Hollis defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander & Grizzly Redwood and Jake Manning in a 3-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 6, 2012 – PWX: Caleb Konley defeated Rhett Titus to win the PWX heavyweight title.
  • July 8, 2012 – Wrestleforce: Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander defeated Brandon Paradise and Eric Bradford.
  • July 28, 2012 – DGUSA: Player Dos and Player Uno defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • July 29, 2012 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Brett Gakiya and CJ Esparza.
  • August 18, 2012 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Mike Bennett to retain the title.
  • August 25, 2012 – EVO This is Wrestling: Caleb Konley defeated Adam Page.
  • September 1, 2012 – CFW: Caleb Konley defeated Johnny Davis.
  • September 8, 2012 – EVOLVE 17: Pinkie Sanchez and Sami Callihan defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • September 22, 2012 – NEW Wrestling under the stars: Adam Pearce defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 28, 2012 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Corey Hollis to retain the title.
  • October 5, 2012 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Ric Converse to retain the title.
  • October 20, 2012 – Wrestleforce: Steven Walters defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 2, 2012 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Scott Reed defeated Arik Cannon and Pinkie Sanchez.
  • November 3, 2012 – DGUSA: Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak and Orange Cassidy defeated Caleb Konley, Scott Reed and Cheech.
  • November 4, 2012 – DGUSA: Papadon and Tony Nese defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • November 30, 2012 – PWX: Adam Cole defeated Caleb Konley to win the PWX heavyweight title.
  • December 8, 2012 – BTW: Caleb Konley defeated Danny Miles.
  • December 15, 2012 – TCW: Caleb Konley defeated Jake Manning.

2013:

  • January 5, 2013 – Crossfire 2nd Anniversary Event: Caleb Konley defeated Johnny Moore.
  • January 11, 2013 – PWX: Caleb Konley, Grizzly Redwood and Jake Manning defeated Adam Cole, Eddie Edwards and Roderick Strong.
  • February 1, 2013 – FIP: Eddie Rios and Jay Cruz defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed to win the FIP tag team titles.
  • February 9, 2013 – Wrestleforce Aggression: Caleb Konley defeated Anthony Henry.
  • February 15, 2013 – EVO EVO Eight: John Skyler defeated Caleb Konley in the EVO Eight 1st round match.
  • February 22, 2013 – PWI Night of Champions: Adam Cole, Ben Tyler and Corey Hollis defeated Caleb Konley, Chris Lea and Cedric Alexander.
  • February 23, 2013 – PWX: Caleb Konley defeated Adam Cole in a 2 out of 3 falls match to win the PWX heavyweight title.
  • March 15, 2013 – FIP: FIP tag team champions Eddie Rios and Jay Cruz defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed to retain the title.
  • March 22, 2013 – BTW: Lonestar and Todo Loco defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • March 23, 2013 – BTW: Bobby Ocean and Tre defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • March 24, 2013 – BTW: Bobby Ocean and Slyck Wagner Brown defeated Caleb Konley and Scott Reed.
  • March 29, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley vs Kevin Steen ended in a double disqualification.
  • March 30, 2013 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: CWF Mid-Atlantic TV champion Trevor Lee defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • April 5, 2013 – Evolve 19: Arik Cannon defeated Scott Reed (w/Caleb Konley, Larry Dallas and Trina Michaels).
  • April 7, 2013 – DGUSA: Scott Reed defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 13, 2013 – CZW: Jonathan Gresham defeated Caleb Konley, and Biff Busick in a 3-way 1st round tournament.
  • April 20, 2013 – Wrestleforce: Brady Pierce, Cedric Alexander and John Skyler defeated Caleb Konley, BJ Hancock and Michael Frehley.
  • April 26, 2013 – PWX: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated 7 Oh! 4 (Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander).
  • April 27, 2013 – PWX Unplugged: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Mark Briscoe to retain the title.
  • May 3, 2013 – NEW: NEW heavyweight champion Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley, Adam Page, Matt Hardy and Lukas Sharp in a 6-way TLC match to retain the title.
  • May 11, 2013 – CZW Proving Grounds: Shane Hollister defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett in a 3-way match.
  • May 17, 2013 – Wrestleforce Revenge: Caleb Konley defeated Ryan Mitchell.
  • May 24, 2013 – EVO REBIRTH: John Skyler defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 25, 2013 – OMEGA Support the Sport: Caleb Konley defeated Jake Manning.
  • May 26, 2013 – PWX Hunt for Gold: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Davey Richards to retain the title.
  • May 30, 2013 – EVOLVE 20: Lince Dorado defeated Caleb Konley, Andrew Everett, Jon Davis, Shane Strickland and Tommy Taylor in a 6-way fray.
  • June 1, 2013 – EVOLVE 21: Caleb Konley defeated Tommy Taylor.
  • June 2, 2013 – EVOLVE 22: Caleb Konley defeated Chuck Taylor.
  • June 15, 2013 – Wrestleforce: Caleb Konley won a 30 man battle royal.
  • June 21, 2013 – TRP 32nd Anniversary Show: Vinny Marseglia defeated Caleb Konley.
  • June 28, 2013 – EVO This is Wrestling: Super Hex champion Chip Day defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • June 29, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Kevin Steen in a steel cage match to retain the title with Steve Corino as special referee.
  • July 2, 2013 – PWE: ROH TV champion Matt Taven defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • July 5, 2013 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Shane Strickland.
  • July 13, 2013 – CZW: Shane Hollister defeated Caleb Konley, Dark Sheik, Dave Crist, Ron Mathis and Rory Mondo in a 6-way match.
  • July 20, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • July 27, 2013 – DGUSA Bushido: Scott Reed defeated Caleb Konley, Derek Wylde, Drew Gulak, Orange Cassidy and Shane Strickland in a 6-way freestyle match.
  • July 28, 2013 – DGUSA Enter The Dragon: Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 10, 2013 – CZW Tangled Web 6: Caleb Konley defeated Shane Hollister.
  • August 16, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Drew Myers to retain the title.
  • August 17, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Chip Day to retain the title.
  • September 6, 2013 – PWX Funny Draws Money: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Matt Striker to retain the title.
  • September 7, 2013 – CZW Deja vu in Ohio: BLK Jeez defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 14, 2013 – CZW Down with Sickness: John Skyler and Alex Reynolds defeated Caleb Konley and Shane Hollister.
  • September 21, 2013 – EVOLVE 23: Caleb Konley defeated Matt Jackson.
  • September 22, 2013 – EVOLVE 24 Trent defeated Caleb Konley.
  • October 12, 2013 – CZW: David Starr and JT Dunn defeated Caleb Konley and Shane Hollister.
  • October 18, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Corey Hollis to retain the title.
  • November 2, 2013 – CZW: Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley, Andrew Everett, David Starr and Latin Dragon in a in a 5-way #1 contender match for the CZW Wired tv title.
  • November 14, 2013 – Robbie Ellis Tribute: Eddie Edwards defeated Caleb Konley and Ryan Waters in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • November 16, 2013 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett defeated Biff Busick and Steven Walters.
  • November 17, 2013 – DGUSA: The Bravado Brothers defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett & Jigsaw and Fire Ant in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 22, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Tony Nese to retain the title.
  • November 23, 2013 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Adam Page, Corey Hollis and Cedric Alexander in a 4-way ladder match to retain the title.
  • November 30, 2013 – Wrestlecade: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Adam Page, Hurricane Helms, Sonjay Dutt and Steve Corino in a 5-way elimination match to retain the title.
  • December 6, 2013 – FIP: Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett defeated Jon Williams and Trey Williams.
  • December 7, 2013 – FIP: FIP tag team champions Rich Swann and Roderick Strong defeated Caleb Konley and Andrew Everett to retain the titles.

2014:

  • January 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 26: Uhaa Nation defeated Caleb Konley, Chuck Taylor, Jon Davis and Lince Dorado in a 5-way match.
  • January 11, 2014 – EVOLVE 26: Lince Dorado defeated Caleb Konley.
  • January 12, 2014 – EVOLVE 27: Caleb Konley defeated Lince Dorado.
  • January 17, 2014 – PWX: Adam Page and Corey Hollis defeated Caleb Konley and Cedric Alexander.
  • January 18, 2014 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Rich Swann to retain the title.
  • January 19, 2014 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Doc Gallows to retain the title.
  • February 8, 2014 – CZW: Caleb Konley defeated Pepper Parks.
  • February 9, 2014 – WrestleForce: Billy Brash and Jesse Windham defeated Caleb Konley and Hexxon. Caleb Konley defeated Cedric Alexander to win the Wrestleforce heavyweight title.
  • February 15, 2014 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley defeated Cedric Alexander to retain the title.
  • February 16, 2014 – PWX: PWX champion Caleb Konley vs. Matt Hardy ended in a no contest.
  • February 22, 2014 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley defeated Yosuke Santa Maria.
  • February 23, 2014 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley defeated Tim Donst.
  • February 28, 2014 – PWE: Caleb Konley and Tony Atlas defeated The Soviet Assault.
  • March 2, 2014 – WCWC: Caleb Konley defeated Ethan HD.
  • March 8, 2014 – CZW: Caleb Konley defeated Alexander James.
  • March 14, 2014 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Chip Day to retain the title.
  • March 15, 2014 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Shane Strickland to retain the title.
  • March 16, 2014 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Jake Manning to retain the title.
  • March 28, 2014 – NEW: Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley, Bull Dredd, Lukas Sharp and Mikey Webb in a 5-way ladder match.
  • March 29, 2014 – NEW: NEW heavyweight champion Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • March 30, 2014 – Wrestleforce: Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley to win the heavyweight title.
  • April 3, 2014 – EVOLVE 28: AR Fox defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 4, 2014 – DGUSA: Open The United Gate champions The Bravado Brothers defeated Caleb Konley and Anthony Nese to retain the titles.
  • April 5, 2014 – DGUSA: Caleb Konley, Anthony Nese and Trent Baretta defeated Biff Busick, Chuck Taylor and Teddy Hart in the semi-finals. Caleb Konley, Anthony Nese and Trent Baretta defeated AR Fox, Rich Swann and Ricochet & Fire Ant, Green Ant and Lince Dorado in a 3-way, 9 man tag team match to win the tournament.
  • April 12, 2014 – CZW: Biff Busick defeated Caleb Konley and Azrieal in a 3-way 1st round match for the Best of the Best tournament.
  • April 18, 2014 – PWX: Cedric Alexander defeated PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley by disqualification. Caleb Konley retains the title.
  • April 19, 2014 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Chase Brown to retain the title.
  • April 26, 2014 – OMEGA: Caleb Konley, CW Anderson and Mickey Gambino defeated The Bravado Brothers and Hurricane Helms in a tag team elimination match.
  • May 2, 2014 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Jesus De Leon.
  • May 3, 2014 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Blake Edward Belakus.
  • May 4, 2014 – WCWC: Jimmy Jacobs and Ashton Vuitton defeated Caleb Konley and Cody Smith.
  • May 9, 2014 – EVOLVE 29: Rich Swann defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 30: Caleb Konley defeated AR Fox. AR Fox, Uhaa Nation and Rich Swann defeated Caleb Konley, Tony Nese and Trent Baretta.
  • May 17, 2014 – SCW: Caleb Konley defeated Michael Patrick. Rico Casanova defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 24, 2014 – PWX: Cedric Alexander vs. Caleb Konley for the heavyweight title ended in a no contest.
  • May 25, 2014 – PWX: Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley to win the heavyweight title.
  • May 31, 2014 – CZW: CZW Wired TV champion Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • June 7, 2014 – NEW: Matt Hardy defeated Caleb Konley.
  • June 22, 2014 – FIP: Caleb Konley and Rich Swann won the #1 contenders battle royal for the Open The United Gate titles. Open The United Gate champions The Bravado Brothers defeated Caleb Konley and Rich Swann to retain the titles.
  • June 29, 2014 – Wrestleforce: Lodi and Sick Boy defeated Caleb Konley and Hexx.
  • July 6, 2014 – WCWC: Caleb Konley defeated Mike Santiago.
  • July 12, 2014 – CZW: CZW Wired TV champion Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • August 2, 2014 – NEW: NEW heavyweight champion Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley and Matt Sydal in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • August 8, 2014 – EVOLVE 31: Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley defeated Rich Swann and Ricochet.
  • August 9, 2014 – EVOLVE 32: Caleb Konley defeated Johnny Gargano.
  • August 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 33: Chris Hero defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 7, 2014 – WCWC: Ethan HD and Mike Santiago defeated Caleb Konley and Big Duke.
  • September 13, 2014 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Dark Shadow.
  • September 13, 2014 – EVOLVE 34: Caleb Konley defeated Ricochet.
  • September 14, 2014 – EVOLVE 35: Caleb Konley and Anthony Nese defeated The Bravado Brothers & Rich Swann and AR Fox in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 27, 2014 – WCWC: Caleb Konley defeated The Grappler 3.
  • October 5, 2014 – WCWC: Caleb Konley defeated Big Duke.
  • October 11, 2014 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley and Big Duke vs. Ethan HD and Mike Santiago ended in a no contest.
  • October 11, 2014 – BTW: Caleb Konley defeated Danny Miles.
  • October 18, 2014 – CZW: Caleb Konley defeated Trevor Lee.
  • October 19, 2014 – PWX: Caleb Konley defeated Michael Elgin.
  • November 1, 2014 – WCWC TV: Caleb Konley defeated Nick Price.
  • November 2, 2014 – WCWC: Caleb Konley defeated Tito Escondido and Big Duke in a 3-way match.
  • November 8, 2014 – WCWC TV: Caleb Konley defeated Big Duke.
  • November 11, 2014 – WWNLive in China Day 1: Open The United Gate tag team champions Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta defeated Fire Ant and Silver Ant to retain the titles.
  • November 12, 2014 – WWNLive in China Day 2: Open The United Gate tag team champions Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta defeated The Bravado Brothers to retain the titles.
  • November 14, 2014 – WWNLive in China Day 3: Caleb Konley defeated Timothy Thatcher.
  • November 15, 2014 – WCWC: WCWC tag team champions Gangrel and Mikey O’Shea defeated Caleb Konley and Bryce Harrison to retain the titles.
  • November 16, 2014 – WWNLive in China Day 4: Open The United Gate champions Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta defeated Fire Ant and Silver Ant & The Bravado Brothers in a 3-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • November 22, 2014 – WCWC TV: Caleb Konley defeated Dan Joseph.
  • November 30, 2014 – PWX: EVOLVE champion Drew McIntyre defeated Caleb Konley by disqualification to retain the title.
  • December 13, 2014 – CZW: Jonathan Gresham defeated Alex Colon, AR Fox, Caleb Konley, David Starr and Mike Bailey in a 6-way match to qualify for the best of the best tournament.
  • December 28, 2014 – Wrestleforce: Jaxson James defeated Caleb Konley.

2015:

  • January 29, 2015 – AWE: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Sylar Cross and Adrian Armour by disqualification.
  • February 15, 2015 – HRW: Blake Belakis defeated Caleb Konley and Trevor Murdoch in a 3-way match.
  • February 20, 2015 – BTW: Chase Owens defeated Caleb Konley.
  • February 21, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Gangrel.
  • February 22, 2015 – PWX: PWX heavyweight champion Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • March 3, 2015 – PPW: PPW heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Jesse Sorensen to retain the title.
  • March 6, 2015 – NEW: Caleb Konley defeated Bandido Jr..
  • March 7, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Legacy champion Gangrel defeated Caleb Konley by disqualification to retain the title.
  • March 8, 2015 – EVOLVE 38: PJ Black defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 13, 2015 – AWE: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Simon Sez and Francisco Ciatso.
  • March 14, 2015 – CZW: Caleb Konley defeated Matt MacIntosh in a dark match.
  • March 20, 2015 – DSCW: Kyle Matthews defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 21, 2015 – PWX: PJ Black defeated Caleb Konley and John Skyler in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • March 22, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley defeated John Skyler.
  • March 26, 2015 – EVOLVE 39: Rich Swann, Ricochet and Uhaa Nation defeated Caleb Konley, Brian Cage and TJ Perkins.
  • March 27, 2015 – EVOLVE 40: Caleb Konley and Brian Cage defeated Rich Swann and Johnny Gargano.
  • March 28, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Gangrel to win the Legacy title.
  • March 28, 2015 – Wrestlecon: Candice LeRae and Joey Ryan defeated Caleb Konley and Zane Riley.
  • March 28, 2015 – WWNLive Super Show: Ethan Page defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 7, 2015 – PPW: Jesse Sorensen defeated Caleb Konley to win the PPW heavyweight title.
  • April 11, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC tag team champions Mikey O’Shea and Jeremy Blanchard defeated Caleb Konley and Matt Striker to retain.
  • April 11, 2015 – CZW: Tommy End defeated Caleb Konley and Aaron Williams in a 3-way match elimination 1st round match in the Best of the Best tournament.
  • April 17, 2015 – EVOLVE 41: Caleb Konley defeated Ray Horus.
  • April 18, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Duke Dalton defeated WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley by disqualification. Caleb Konley retains.
  • April 18, 2015 – EVOLVE 42: Rich Swann and Johnny Gargano defeated Caleb Konley and Anthony Nese to win the Open The United Gate titles.
  • April 19, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Elijah Evans IV and Ethan Case.
  • April 25, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Aric Andrews and Nick Richards, Juan Jeremi and Waylon Mays & Christian Blair and Mason Maddox in a 4-way tag team match.
  • May 2, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Gangrel defeated WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley by disqualification. Caleb Konley retains the title.
  • May 3, 2015 – WCWC: Mikey O’Shea defeated WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley by disqualification. Caleb Konley retains the title.
  • May 8, 2015 – FBW: Andrew Everett defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 9, 2015 – CZW: Pepper Parks defeated Caleb Konley and Joey Janela in a 3-way match.
  • May 15, 2015 – Rockstar Pro: Caleb Konley defeated Alex Mason.
  • May 17, 2015 – PWX: John Skyler defeated Cedric Alexander, Caleb Konley and Ricochet in a 4-way elimination match to win the heavyweight title.
  • May 30, 2015 – EVOLVE 43: Davey Richards defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 31, 2015 – EVOLVE 44: Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley defeated Rey Horus and TJ Perkins.
  • June 7, 2015 – WCWC: WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley defeated Suede Thompson to retain the title.
  • June 20, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley defeated Mikey O’Shea to retain the title.
  • July 4, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley won a battle royal to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • July 4, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Adam Thornstowe defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 10, 2015 – EVOLVE 45: Caleb Konley defeated Gary Jay.
  • July 11, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Legacy champion Caleb Konley defeated Gangrel to retain the title.
  • July 11, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): PPW heavyweight champion Jesse Sorensen defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • July 11, 2015 – FIP: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Andrew Everett to retain the title.
  • July 12, 2015 – PWX: The Young Bucks defeated Caleb Konley and Zane Riley.
  • July 25, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Sugar Brown.
  • August 1, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): PPW heavyweight champion Jesse Sorensen defeated Caleb Konley and Wes Brisco in a 3-way match to retain.
  • August 1, 2015 – NEW: Matt Hardy defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 2, 2015 – NEW: Brian Anthony defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 7, 2015 – FIP: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Trevor Lee to retain the title.
  • August 8, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Wes Brisco defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 15, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Wes Brisco.
  • August 15, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Suede Thompson.
  • August 15, 2015 – EVOLVE 47: Caleb Konley and Anthony Nese defeated Trent and Rey Horus.
  • August 16, 2015 – EVOLVE 48: Caleb Konley defeated Trent Barreta.
  • August 22, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Gangrel defeated Caleb Konley to become #1 contender for the Pacific Northwest title.
  • August 22, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley, Kevin Kross and Tyshaun Prince defeated Eric Right, Gangrel and Mikey O’Shea.
  • August 29, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCW Pacific Northwest champion Hammerstone defeated Caleb Konley and Gangrel in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • September 4, 2015 – PWX: Ricochet defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 5, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley defeated Tommaso Ciampa in the 1st round.
  • September 6, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley vs. Zane Riley in the quarter-finals ended in a double disqualification.
  • September 12, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley and Joey Ryan defeated Crash Test Cody and Eric Right.
  • September 12, 2015 – CZW: Joey Janela defeated Caleb Konley, Lio Rush and Trevor Lee in a 4-way match.
  • October 2, 2015 – Tier 1: Gran Akuma defeated Caleb Konley.
  • October 10, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Eric Right.
  • October 17, 2015 – EVOLVE 49: The Premier Athlete Brand (Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley) defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • October 18, 2015 – EVOLVE 50: Roppongi Vice (Beretta and Rocky Romero) defeated The Premier Athlete Brand (Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley).
  • October 23, 2015 – FIP: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Jody Kristofferson to retain the title.
  • October 24, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley and Tyshaun Prince defeated Exile and Gangrel.
  • October 24, 2015 – Superstars of Wrestling 3: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Corey Hollis and John Skyler in a 3-way match to retain.
  • November 6, 2015 – EVOLVE 51: Drew Galloway defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 7, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Caleb Konley vs. Wes Brisco ended in a double count-out.
  • November 7, 2015 – EVOLVE 52: Caleb Konley defeated TJ Perkins.
  • November 14, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): Wes Brisco defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 14, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC tag team champions Jack Manley and Remy Marcel defeated Caleb Konley and Joey Ryan by disqualification to retain the titles.
  • November 20, 2015 – BTW: Todo Loco defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 21, 2015 – PPW Paragon Pro TV (Taped): Caleb Konley vs. Jessy Sorensen vs. Wes Brisco in a 3-way match ended in a no contest. Wes Brisco defeated Caleb Konley, Jessy Sorensen and Joey Ryan in a 4-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 21, 2015 – BTW: Bryan Montgomery defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 29, 2015 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Jake Manning and Zane Riley) defeated The Lucha World Order (Jay Cruz, Jay Rios and Lince Dorado).
  • December 4, 2015 – Tier 1: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Gran Akuma to retain the title.
  • December 4, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): D-Lo Brown defeated Caleb Konley.
  • December 5, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Eric Right.
  • December 19, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Jesse Sorensen.
  • December 19, 2015 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy.
  • December 25, 2015 – PPW Paragon TV (Taped): PPW tag team champions Jack Manley and Remy Marcel defeated Caleb Konley and Tyshaun Prince to retain.
  • December 26, 2015 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Pacific Northwest champion Gangrel vs. Caleb Konley ended in a time limit draw to retain the title.
  • December 26, 2015 – EWO: Matthew Justice defeated Caleb Konley.

2016:

  • January 9, 2016 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Pacific Northwest champion Gangrel defeated Caleb Konley by disqualification to retain the title.
  • January 10, 2016 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated The Bravado Brothers.
  • January 16, 2016 – WCWC TV (Taped): Caleb Konley defeated Mikey O’Shea.
  • January 22, 2016 – EVOLVE 53: The Bravado Brothers defeated Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley in the 1st round of the tag team titles tournament.
  • January 23, 2016 – WCWC TV (Taped): WCWC Pacific Northwest champion Gangrel defeated Caleb Konley in a no disqualification match to retain the title.
  • January 23, 2016 – EVOLVE 54: Bill Carr and Dan Barry defeated Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley in the 1st round of the tag team titles tournament.
  • January 24, 2016 – EVOLVE 55: Caleb Konley defeated Tommaso Ciampa.
  • January 30, 2016 – WCWC TV (Taped): Mikey O’Shea defeated Caleb Konley.
  • January 30, 2016 – AML: Cedric Alexander defeated Caleb Konley.
  • February 5, 2016 – FBW: HOG Elite champion Anthony Gangone defeated Caleb Konley and Pepper Parks in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • February 20, 2016 – PWX: Adam Page, CW Anderson and John Skyler defeated Caleb Konley, Jake Manning and Zane Riley.
  • February 26, 2016 – BTW/OMEGA: TNA X Division champion Trevor Lee defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • February 28, 2016 – AML: Caleb Konley defeated Steve Anthony.
  • March 4, 2016 – NEW: Matt Hardy and Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Caleb Konley and Dalton Castle.
  • March 13, 2016 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado), Caleb Konley, Jake Manning and Zane Riley defeated Country Jacked (Adam Page & Corey Hollis), CW Anderson, Gunner and John Skyler in a war games rules match.
  • March 19, 2016 – EVOLVE 56: Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley defeated Bill Carr and Dan Barry.
  • March 20, 2016 – EVOLVE 57: EVOLVE champion Timothy Thatcher defeated Caleb Konley to retain the title.
  • March 25, 2016 – BTW: Caleb Konley defeated Danny Miles and John Skyler in a 3-way match.
  • March 26, 2016 – AML: Caprice Coleman defeated Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander and Jason Kincaid in a 4-way match.
  • April 1, 2016 – EVOLVE 58: EVOLVE tag team champions Drew Galloway and Johnny Gargano defeated Anthony Nese and Caleb Konley to retain the titles.
  • April 2, 2016 – WWNLive Super Show: FIP world heavyweight champion Caleb Konley defeated Gary Jay, Jason Cade and Maxwell Chicago in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • April 12, 2016 – Girl Fight XI: Rebel defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 17, 2016 – PWX: Caleb Konley and Zane Riley defeated Dan Barry and Chuck Taylor.
  • April 29, 2016: TNA wrestling announced that they have signed Caleb Konley to a TNA contract.
  • April 29, 2016 – FBW: Maxwell Jacob Feinstein defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 30, 2016 – Legacy Wrestling: David Starr defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 3, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: Eddie Edwards defeated Caleb Konley in a dark match.
  • May 6, 2016 – EVOLVE 60: Caleb Konley defeated Lio Rush.
  • May 20, 2016 – Tier 1: Matthew Riddle defeated Caleb Konley.
  • May 21, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated James Drake and Tim Donst.
  • May 27, 2016 – FIP: Fred Yehi defeated Caleb Konley to win the FIP world heavyweight title.
  • June 4, 2016 – NEW: Caleb Konley defeated Ian Payne.
  • June 10, 2016 – FTW: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry) defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley).
  • June 11, 2016 – WrestlePro/GFW: Beefcake Charlie defeated Adam Brooks and Caleb Konley and Delroy Alexander and Kyle Reynolds and Ronald Kingsley in a gauntlet match to become #1 contender for the GFW NEXGEN title.
  • June 18, 2016 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers defeated David Starr and Shane Strickland & Caleb Konley and Zane Riley in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 26, 2016 – AML: Jordan Kage defeated Axton Ray, Caleb Konley and Joe Keys in a 4-way, 1st round match.
  • July 9, 2016 – NEW: TK O’Ryan defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 23, 2016 – WildKat: Luke Hawx defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 24, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz).
  • July 30, 2016 – GPW: Caleb Konley defeated Torque.
  • July 31, 2016 – AML: Caleb Konley defeated Lio Rush.
  • August 13, 2016 – MPX: Matthew Palmer defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 20, 2016 – WCPW: Adam Thornstowe defeated Caleb Konley to become #1 contender for the Pacific Northwest title.
  • August 21, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Nuclear Kaasarole (Chase Brown and Peter Kaasa).
  • August 25, 2016 – NEW: Travis Gordon defeated Caleb Konley and Kamaitachi in a 3-way match.
  • August 26, 2016 – TNA One Night Only – August (Taped): Eddie Edwards defeated Caleb Konley to qualify for the #1 contendership match for the X-Division title.
  • August 26, 2016 – NEW: Caleb Konley defeated Keith Youngblood.
  • August 27, 2016 – NEW: TK O’Ryan defeated Caleb Konley, Travis Gordon and Vinny Marseglia in a 4-way match.
  • August 28, 2016 – NEW: Vinny Marseglia defeated Caleb Konley.
  • September 3, 2016 – Legacy Wrestling: Brittany Blake defeated Caleb Konley, Jonathan Gresham and Tony Deppen in a 4-way match.
  • September 10, 2016 – WCPW: Caleb Konley defeated Marcus Malone.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Old Stags (Jake Manning and Joey Ryan).
  • September 24, 2016 – AML: Caleb Konley defeated Chance Prophet.
  • September 30, 2016 – FIP: Fred Yehi defeated Martin Stone and Caleb Konley in a 3-way match to retain the world heavyweight title and the Florida Heritage title.
  • October 22, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams).
  • October 28, 2016 – PWR: Caleb Konley defeated Andy Dalton.
  • October 29, 2016 – Funky Munky: Bucky Collins defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 5, 2016 – GOUGE: Zane Riley defeated Caleb Konley.
  • November 19, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) vs. The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) in a 3-way tag team match ended in a no contest to retain the tag titles.
  • November 20, 2016 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) and Jake Manning defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Darius Lockhart and Zane Riley).
  • November 26, 2016 – AML: Jordan Kage defeated Caleb Konley and JJ Blake in a 3-way match to retain the Prestige title.
  • November 26, 2016 – WrestleCade: Matt Cross, Ricochet and Shane Strickland defeated Caleb Konley, Juventud Guerrera and Sonjay Dutt.
  • November 27, 2016 – A1: Heidi Lovelace defeated Alex Daniels, Caleb Konley and Darby Allin in a 4-way elimination match.
  • December 4, 2016 – FEST: Heidi Lovelace defeated Caleb Konley to retain the FEST Wrestling title.
  • December 11, 2016 – Tier 1: Sonny Kiss defeated Caleb Konley, Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the Tier 1 title.
  • December 18, 2016 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) in a no disqualification match.
  • December 21, 2016 – TNA Xplosion: James Storm defeated Caleb Konley.

2017:

  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: The Bruiserweights (Corey Hollis and John Skyler) defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) & OI4K (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) in a 3-way match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • January 26, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: DJ Z defeated Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley and Marshe Rockett and Trevor Lee in a 4-way match to retain the X-Division title.
  • February 3, 2017 – AWN: Drew Adler defeated Caleb Konley.
  • February 4, 2017 – GPW: Jeff Hardy defeated Caleb Konley.
  • February 10, 2017 – Style Battle: Anthony Henry defeated Caleb Konley in the 1st round.
  • February 10, 2017 – TNA One Night Only – Joker’s Wild (Taped): Caleb Konley and Eddie Edwards defeated Andrew Everett and Marshe Rockett in the 1st round. Caleb Konley was in the 100,000$ battle royal won by Moose.
  • February 11, 2017 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Jason Cade.
  • February 12, 2017 – FEST: Pop Culture (Jason Cade and Veda Scott) defeated Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) in the 1st round.
  • February 19, 2017 – PWX: The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley).
  • February 25, 2017 – AML: Caleb Konley defeated PJ Black.
  • March 9, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Braxton Sutter defeated Caleb Konley, DJ Z and Marshe Rockett in a 4-way match.
  • March 16, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Trevor Lee defeated Andrew Everett, Braxton Sutter and Suicide in a 4-way match to retain the X-Division title.
  • March 23, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Davey Richards w Angelina Love defeated Suicide.
  • March 25, 2017 – AML: Caleb Konley defeated Drew Galloway.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Jason Cade and White Mike.
  • March 30, 2017 – FEW: Reggie Rhythm defeated Caleb Konley.
  • March 31, 2017 – WrestleCon SuperShow: Caleb Konley was in the DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title 20 Man Battle Royal won by Swoggle. ACH, Mascarita Dorada and Michael Elgin defeated Caleb Konley, David Starr and Trevor Lee.
  • April 1, 2017 – CZW: Rickey Shane Page defeated Ace Austin, Alexander James, Caleb Konley, Ethan Case, Mascarita Dorada, Tony Deppen and Flip Gordon in a 8-way Ultimate Opportunity match.
  • April 1, 2017 – PWR: Jason Cade defeated AR Fox, Arik Cannon, Caleb Konley, Davey Vega, Joey Janela, Lio Rush, Serpentico, Trevor Lee, Trey Miguel and Zachary Wentz in a AR Fox Invitational to win the vacant Scramble title.
  • April 2, 2017 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Austin Theory.
  • April 3, 2017 – WC/PWR Midnight-Ish After Mania: AR Fox defeated Jason Cade, Andy Dalton, Caleb Konley, Davey Vega, Jordan Lennox, Lio Rush, Mascarita Dorada, Matt Palmer, Mr. 450, Rickey Shane Page, Scorpio Sky, Tessa Blanchard, Trey Miguel, Willie Mack and Suicide in a elimination match to win the Scramble and the WC Sideshow title.
  • April 6, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Eli Drake w Tyrus defeated Caleb Konley.
  • April 6, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Marshe Rockett & Suicide in a 3-way to become #1 contender for the X-Division title.
  • April 13, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Marshe Rockett, Suicide and Shane Helms in a 4-way match.
  • April 20, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Low Ki defeated Dezmond Xavier, Andrew Everett, Suicide, Sonjay Dutt and Trevor Lee w Shane Helms in a 6-way to win the X-Division title.
  • April 29, 2017 – RONIN 14: Alex Chamberlain defeated Caleb Konley to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Darius Lockhart and Zane Riley) defeated Jake Manning, Mike Jordan and Tracer X.
  • May 6, 2017 – SWE: Chris Tyler defeated Caleb Konley, Juken and Lana Austin in a 4-way match. Suicide defeated Kay Lee Ray in the 1st round. Bubblegum defeated Chris Tyle, Dezmond Xavier, Robbie X, Suicide and Zachary Wentz in a 6-way elimination match to win the tournament and Speed King title.
  • May 7, 2017 – SWE: El Ligero defeated Chris Tyler, Kid Lykos and Suicide in a 4-way match.
  • May 11, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett defeated Caleb Konley, Dezmond Xavier and Matt Sydal in a 4-way match.
  • May 11, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling One Night Only – Turning Point (Taped): Davey Richards defeated Suicide.
  • May 26, 2017 – FIP: Jon Davis defeated Caleb Konley to retain the Florida Heritage title.
  • June 2, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jake Crist defeated Caleb Konley in the 1st round.
  • June 3, 2017 – MVW: Jason Kincaid defeated Arik Royal, Caleb Konley and Smith Garrett in a 4-way match.
  • June 8, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Low Ki defeated Caleb Konley to retain the X-Division title.
  • June 15, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Mahabali Shera defeated Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards and KM and Kongo Kong and Matt Sydal and Moose and Rockstar Spud and Suicide and Swoggle in a gauntlet match.
  • June 16, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling One Night Only – No Surrender (Taped): Trevor Lee defeated Suicide.
  • June 22, 2017 – IMPACT Wrestling: Matt Sydal defeated Braxton Sutter and Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards and Suicide and Trevor Lee in a gauntlet match.
  • June 25, 2017 – AML: Suicide defeated Super Crazy. Ethan Carter III defeated Caleb Konley by count-out.
  • July 6, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Sonjay Dutt defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 8, 2017 – EVOLVE 88: Jason Kincaid defeated Caleb Konley.
  • July 9, 2017 – AWE: Caleb Konley defeated Owen Knight.
  • July 30, 2017 – AML: Brandon Scott defeated Caleb Konley and Myron Reed in a 3-way match to retain the Prestige title.
  • August 3, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Braxton Sutter, Grado and Suicide defeated Fallah Bahh, KM and Mario Bokara.
  • August 4, 2017 – Style Battle: Caleb Konley defeated Barrett Brown in the 1st round. Fred Yehi defeated Caleb Konley in the semi-finals.
  • August 5, 2017 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Ethan Case.
  • August 24, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Suicide was in the gauntlet battle royal for the world heavyweight title won by Eli Drake.
  • August 27, 2017 – NEW: Hanson defeated Caleb Konley.
  • August 31, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Petey Williams defeated Caleb Konley w Trevor Lee.
  • September 7, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Petey Williams and Sonjay Dutt defeated Caleb Konley and Trevor Lee.
  • September 9, 2017 – VCW: Brandon Scott defeated Caleb Konley to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 16, 2017 – MVW: Caleb Konley defeated Joey Lynch.
  • September 16, 2017 – GFW Xplosion: Taiji Ishimori defeated Caleb Konley.
  • October 5, 2017 – GFW IMPACT: Matt Sydal, Petey Williams and Sonjay Dutt defeated Andrew Everett, Caleb Konley and Trevor Lee.
  • October 7, 2017 – GFW Xplosion: James Storm defeated Caleb Konley.