Drago

@DragoAAA

Title History

  • AAA world mixed tag team titles w Faby Apache defeating Halloween & Mary Apache (July 19, 2013);
  • Lucha Underground trios titles w Aero Star & Fenix defeating Jack Evans, Johnny Mundo & PJ Black (July 20, 2016);
  • AAA world tag team titles w Aero Star winning a 4-way tag team match (August 28, 2016);
  • EMW World Middleweight title defeating Mamba and Estrella Divina in a 3-way match (July 21, 2017);
  • BCW tag team titles w Aero Star defeating Dowie James & JXT (January 20, 2018);

Career Highlights

  • February 1, 2001 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Crazzy Boy, Nemesis & Rey Cuervo.
  • February 4, 2001 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Crazzy Boy, Nemesis & Rey Cuervo in a dark match. Alan, Brandon, Randy & Vaquero defeat The Dark Family (Charly Manson, Chessman, Cuervo & Escoria) in a dark match.
  • February 17, 2001 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Lobombo & Los Hijos del Espanto (El Hijo del Espanto I & El Hijo del Espanto II).
  • March 1, 2001 – AAA: Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, Marabunta & Mr. Condor) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • March 16, 2001 – AAA: Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, Marabunta & Mr. Condor) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) by disqualification.
  • May 26, 2001 – AAA: Bravo del Norte I, Bravo del Norte II & Bravo del Norte III defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) in a dark match.
  • September 16, 2001 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) vs. Milano Collection AT, Nitohei Oyanagei & Yasushi Tsujimoto ended in a no  contest.
  • November 23, 2001 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Ice Cream defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor) & Police Man.
  • January 6, 2002 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Chamaco Gurrola, Crazzy Rock & Cuerno de Chivo.
  • February 17, 2002 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Regio Guapos (Hator, Monje Negro Jr. & Potro Jr.) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • April 19, 2002 – Wrestling In Salamanca: Alan and Billy Boy and Decnis and May Flowers and Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Polvo de Estrellas in a 6-way hair vs hair steel cage match.
  • May 5, 2002 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Pegasso defeated The Dark Family (Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • August 13, 2002 – AAA: Alan and Billy Boy and Brandon and Decnis and Kevin defeated Vangelis in a 6-way hair vs hair steel cage match.
  • December 1, 2002 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Oscar Sevilla defeated Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Nygma, Picudo & Silver Cat).
  • April 6, 2003 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Oscar Sevilla defeated Ben Hur, Hator, Monje Negro Jr. & Panthro to retain the Mexican National Atomicos Title.
  • June 20, 2003 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • September 28, 2003 – AAA: Alan defeated Billy Boy and Cuervo and Decnis and Escoria and Ozz in a 6-way hair vs hair cage match.
  • February 29, 2004 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • March 20, 2004 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • March 27, 2004 – Wrestling In Reynosa: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Dakota, Guerrero Estrella & Rey del Camino.
  • March 28, 2004 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Caifan Rockero II, Cuervo, Escoria & Llamarada defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Oscar Sevilla.
  • May 1, 2004 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat).
  • May 15, 2004 – AAA: May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • May 20, 2004 – Wrestling In Metepec: Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • June 2, 2004 – AAA: Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • June 6, 2004 – Wrestling In Guadalupe: Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) by disqualification.
  • July 19, 2004 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • August 13, 2004 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis). Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat) and Los Vipers (Histeria, Mosco de la Merced & Psicosis) and The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 20, 2004 – AAA: The Dark Family (Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Oscar Sevilla to win the Mexican National Atomicos Title.
  • September 18, 2004 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Billy Boy) defeated The Dark Family (Escoria & Ozz).
  • September 30, 2004 – Wrestling In Coatzacoalcos: Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • October 17, 2004 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Alan and Cuervo and Decnis and Escoria and Ozz defeated Billy Boy in a 6-way, hair vs hair steel cage match.
  • October 22, 2004 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • November 5, 2004 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • December 5, 2004 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) and Los Kumbia Kids (Javi, Jessy & Kevin) and Aliens, Espantapajaros I & Gran Apache in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • December 18, 2004 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • February 12, 2005 – Wrestling In Minatitlan: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • March 4, 2005 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) by disqualification.
  • March 6, 2005 – Wrestling In Merida: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Dr. Siniestro, Halcon Rojo & Lobo Salvaje.
  • March 13, 2005 – Wrestling In Poza Rica: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • March 18, 2005 – Wrestling in Nezahualcoyotl: Alan, Billy Boy & Rey del Espacio defeated Chavo Banda, Escoria, Ozz by disqualification.
  • April 24, 2005 – Wrestling In Reynosa: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Imagenes (Imagen I & Imagen II) & Maldicion.
  • April 26, 2005 – Wrestling In Mexico City: El Angel & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Chavo Banda, Espiritu, Nygma & Silver Cat.
  • May 16, 2005 – Wrestling In Leon: Fuerza K-9, Kalungo & Mike Aguirre defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) by disqualification.
  • May 17, 2005 – Promociones Juba: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Nacho Zapata, Rey del Camino & Turok.
  • May 18, 2005 – Wrestling In Orizaba: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Intachables (???, ??? & ???).
  • June 1, 2005 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor) by disqualification.
  • June 3, 2005 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Alan, Decnis & Dizzy defeated El Protector, Picudo & Silver Cat.
  • June 12, 2005 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Nygma & Silver Cat).
  • June 16, 2005 – Wrestling In Toluca: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • June 17, 2005 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • June 30, 2005 – Wrestling In Toluca: The Dark Family (Chessman, Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated El Angel & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) to retain the Mexican National Atomicos Title.
  • July 1, 2005 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Polvo de Estrellas, Sexy Francis & Sexy Piscis.
  • July 11, 2005 – Wrestling In Leon: May Flowers & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis).
  • July 18, 2005 – Wrestling In Irapuato: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • July 30, 2005 – Wrestling In Leon: Alan and Billy Boy and Decnis and Fuerza K-9 and Kalungo defeated Mike Aguirre in a 6-way match.
  • August 3, 2005 – Wrestling In Cuernavaca: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Vatos Locos (Espiritu, Nygma & Picudo).
  • August 7, 2005 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Oscuridad, Rio Bravo & Tito Santana.
  • August 21, 2005 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) in a dark match.
  • September 18, 2005 – AAA: Cuervo, Escoria, Gran Apache & Ozz defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Laredo Kid by disqualification.
  • October 2, 2005 – Wrestling In Toluca: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Espantapajaros (Espantapajaros I, Espantapajaros II & Espantapajaros III).
  • October 12, 2005 – Wrestling In San Luis Potosi: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Gigante Warrior , May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • November 7, 2005 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) & Rey Cometa defeated Gran Apache & Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • January 19, 2006 – AAA: Los Vatos Locos (Nygma, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • February 5, 2006 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Ares, Guerrero Negro Jr. & Medico defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • February 7, 2006 – Wrestling In Reynosa: El Aleman, Maldicion & Titan Jr. defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • February 8, 2006 – Wrestling In Iguala: Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) defeated Los Diabolicos (El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • February 11, 2006 – Wrestling In Tepic: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated El Gallego, Gran Apache & Mr. Condor.
  • February 15, 2006 – Wrestling In Celaya: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • February 16, 2006 – Wrestling In Veracruz: Cancerbero & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Dr. Crimen, Practicante, Quimico & Silver Star.
  • February 18, 2006 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Vatos Locos (Nygma, Picudo & Silver Cat).
  • March 16, 2006 – Wrestling In San Pedro: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Guerrero Negro Jr., Monje Negro Jr. & Picudo.
  • March 19, 2006 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Angel del Amor & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Crazy Demon, Guerrero Griego Jr., Mongol Chino & Monje Negro Jr..
  • March 23, 2006 – Wrestling In Toluca:  May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • March 30, 2006 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Alan, Decnis & Polvo de Estrellas defeated Escoria, May Flowers & Ozz.
  • April 22, 2006 – Reyes del Ring: El Angel & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Gran Apache & Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • May 20, 2006 – AAA: Gran Apache, May Flowers, Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas defeated Cassandro & Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • June 25, 2006 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Vatos Locos (Nygma, Picudo & Silver Cat) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • July 7, 2006 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Ben Hur, Monje Negro Jr. & Picudo.
  • July 28, 2006 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis).
  • October 4, 2006 – AAA: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy, Joe Lider & Psicosis) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • October 8, 2006 – Wrestling In Monterrey: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • October 15, 2006 – Wrestling In San Miguel de Allende: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy, Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis).
  • October 16, 2006 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Dralion, Hombre sin Miedo & Super Fly.
  • October 20, 2006 – AAA: The Dark Family (Cuervo & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) in the 1st round.
  • October 22, 2006 – AAA: Los Piratas (Barba Roja, Drake Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • November 14, 2006 – Wrestling In Reynosa: Dakota & Imagen I defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis).
  • December 3, 2006 – Wrestling In Merida: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Alienegenas (Aliens, Kriptor & Mungo).
  • December 17, 2006 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Alienegenas (Aliens, Kriptor & Mungo).
  • December 31, 2006 – Wrestling In Salvatierra: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeaedt Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • January 13, 2007 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) defeated The Mexican Powers (Juventud Guerrera & Psicosis) in the 1st round.
  • January 25, 2007 – AAA: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Joe Lider) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) in the 1st round.
  • February 9, 2007 – AAA: Guapos VIP (Alan Stone & Zumbido) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) in the 1st round.
  • March 3, 2007 – AAA: Los Barrio Boys (Alan & Decnis) defeated The Dark Family (Escoria & Espiritu) in the 1st round.
  • March 10, 2007 – AAA: Alan, Aventurero & Decnis defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • March 18, 2007 – Promociones Arjona: Real Fuerza Aerea (Laredo Kid, Nemesis & Rey Cometa) defeated Alan, Decnis & El Brazo.
  • March 25, 2007 – AAA: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy, Joe Lider & Psicosis) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • April 1, 2007 – Wrestling In Cuauhtemoc: Psicosis, Sangre Chicana & Silver Cat defeated Alan, Decnis & El Angel
  • April 15, 2007 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis) defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • April 20, 2007 – AAA: he Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • May 6, 2007 – AAA: Real Fuerza Aerea (Aero Star, Laredo Kid, Pegasso & Super Fly) defeated Alan, Decnis, Gran Apache & Super Calo.
  • May 10, 2007 – Wrestling In Comitan: Capitan Furia, El Mexicano & Terrorista defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • May 12, 2007 – AAA: Alan, Decnis, Gran Apache & Super Calo defeated Real Fuerza Aerea (Aero Star, Laredo Kid, Pegasso & Rey Cometa).
  • May 20, 2007 – AAA: Real Fuerza Aerea (Aero Star, Pegasso, Rey Cometa & Super Fly) defeated Alan, Decnis, Gran Apache & Super Calo.
  • May 30, 2007 – AAA: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy, Extreme Tiger, Joe Lider & Juventud Guerrera) defeated Alan, Decnis, Fuerza Guerrera & Super Calo.
  • June 4, 2007 – Wrestling In Irapuato: Bobby Lee Jr., Maquina Infernal & Prisionero 13 defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Billy Boy & Decnis).
  • June 10, 2007 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Billy Boy & El Angel defeated Alan & Decnis.
  • June 17, 2007 – AAA: Alan, Decnis, Gran Apache & Super Calo defeated Real Fuerza Aerea (Laredo Kid, Pegasso, Rey Cometa & Super Fly).
  • July 1, 2007 – AAA: Alan, Alfa, Gran Apache & Super Calo defeated Real Fuerza Aerea (Aero Star, Laredo Kid, Pegasso & Super Fly.
  • July 9, 2007 – Wrestling In Irapuato: Alan and Billy Boy and Bobby Lee Jr. and Laredo Kid and Prisionero 13 defeated Maquina Infernal in a steel cage, hair vs mask match.
  • July 18, 2007 – Promociones Oceano: Alan & Jordy Stone defeated Kempo Dragon & Relampago.
  • July 22, 2007 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Alan, Faby Apache & Mini Histeria defeated Babe Fox, Billy Boy & Estrellita.
  • October 16, 2007 – Promociones Ayala: Real Fuerza Aerea (Nemesis & Super Fly) defeated Alan & Decnis.
  • November 2, 2007 – Wrestling In Puebla: ??? & Alan defeated Billy Boy & Faby Apache.
  • November 19, 2007 – AAA: Los Night Queens (Jessy, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko) defeated Cassandro, El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata in a dark match.
  • December 25, 2007 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Alan, Mosco de la Merced & Super Triple A defeated El Gallego, Ghefar & Mr. Condor.
  • February 10, 2008 – AAA: Billy Boy & El Gato Eveready defeated Alan & Operativo in a dark match.
  • March 1, 2008 – AAA: Los Piratas (Barba Roja, Drake Morgan, Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Javi, Kevin & Ricky).
  • April 16, 2008 – AAA: Danger, El Gato Eveready & Milenium defeated Bestia Metalico, Mega & R-15.
  • April 30, 2008 – AAA: Billy Boy, El Angel & El Gato Eveready defeated Angel Mortal, Gran Apache & Mr. Condor.
  • May 2, 2008 – AAA: Los Piratas (Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Super Fly.
  • May 4, 2008 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Gran Apache, Mary Apache, Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • May 17, 2008 – Wrestling In Cordoba: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Pegasso.
  • May 19, 2008 – AAA: Los Night Queens (Jessy, Nygma, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko) defeated Los Barrio Boys (Alan, Javi, Kevin & Ricky).
  • May 25, 2008 – AAA: Los Piratas (Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Aero Star, El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Pegasso.
  • May 28, 2008 – Promociones Munoz: The Dark Family (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Alan, Decnis & El Elegido. The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Brazo, El Gato Eveready & El Oriental.
  • June 1, 2008 – AAA: Ayako Hamada, Mary Apache & Yuriko defeated El Gato Eveready, Estrellita & Faby Apache.
  • June 29, 2008 – AAA: Argenis, El Angel & El Gato Eveready defeated Los Night Queens (Jessy, Nygma & Polvo de Estrellas).
  • July 3, 2008 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated Billy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Super Triple A.
  • July 5, 2008 – AAA: Decnis, El Brazo & Pirata Morgan defeated El Alebrije, El Gato Eveready & Super Porky.
  • July 13, 2008 – AAA: Los Piratas (Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Argenis, Billy Boy & El Gato Eveready by disqualification.
  • July 20, 2008 – AAA: Los Piratas (Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.) defeated Aero Star, El Elegido & El Gato Eveready.
  • July 31, 2008 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Super Porky.
  • August 8, 2008 – AAA: Aero Star defeated El Angel and El Gato Eveready and Escoria and Extreme Tiger and Jack Evans and Super Fly and Teddy Hart and Ultimo Gladiador in a Torneo Cibernetico.
  • August 15, 2008 – AAA: Argenis, Billy Boy & El Gato Eveready defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor).
  • August 17, 2008 – AAA: Billy Boy, El Angel & El Gato Eveready defeated Los Piratas (Barba Roja, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pirata Morgan Jr.).
  • September 7, 2008 – AAA: Argenis, Billy Boy & El Gato Eveready defeated Los Diabolicos (Angel Mortal, El Gallego & Mr. Condor) by disqualification.
  • September 28, 2008 – Wrestling In Juarez: Cinta de Oro, Pirata Morgan & Rey Guerrero defeated El Gato Eveready, Magno & Takeda.
  • October 5, 2008 – AAA: Guapos VIP (Decnis, El Brazo & Escorpion Negro Jr.) defeated Billy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • October 15, 2008 – AAA: Guapos VIP (Decnis, El Brazo & Escorpion Negro Jr.) defeated El Alebrije, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • October 24, 2008 – AAA: El Mesias defeated Aero Star and Crazy Boy and Cuervo and El Alebrije and El Elegido and El Gato Eveready and Escoria and Extreme Tiger and Histeria and Pirata Morgan and Psicosis and Silver King in a 13 man gauntlet match.
  • November 16, 2008 – Wrestling In Juarez: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Super Porky.
  • November 17, 2008 – AAA: Billy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Gran Apache defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • December 17, 2008 – AAA: Vipers Revolution (Black Abyss, Histeria & Psicosis) defeated El Gato Eveready, El Oriental & Pimpinela Escarlata by disqualification.
  • January 18, 2009 – Wrestling In Monterrey: El Gato Eveready & Hombre sin Miedo defeated Jessy & Monje Negro Jr..
  • January 23, 2009 – Wrestling In Nuevo Necaxa: El Gato Eveready & Serval defeated La Secta (Escoria & Espiritu).
  • January 25, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • January 31, 2009 – AAA: Aero Star, Argenis & El Gato Eveready defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • February 1, 2009 – Wrestling In Reynosa: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid & Super Porky.
  • February 1, 2009 – Wrestling In Monterrey: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated Billy Boy, El Gato Eveready & TDN.
  • February 15, 2009 – AAA: Aero Star, El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid defeated Billy Boy & Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • February 18, 2009 – AAA: Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana) defeated El Angel, El Gato Eveready & Gran Apache.
  • February 20, 2009 – Promociones Contreras: Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • March 4, 2009 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Faby Apache & Gran Apache defeated Billy Boy, Cynthia Moreno & El Oriental.
  • March 20, 2009 – AAA: Vipers Revolution (Black Abyss, Histeria & Psicosis) defeated El Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata & Ultimo Gladiador in a dark match.
  • April 15, 2009 – Promociones Munoz: Black Abyss defeated Alan Stone and Chris Stone and El Angel and El Gato Eveready and Espiritu and Principe del Futuro and Rio Bravo and Tigre Cota in a 9-way elimination match.
  • April 17, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated El Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • April 21, 2009 – AAA: Black Abyss, Decnis & El Brazo defeated Crazy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • May 18, 2009 – AAA: Billy Boy, Decnis & El Brazo defeated Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • May 21, 2009 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Billy Boy, Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star by disqualification.
  • May 25, 2009 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Faby Apache, Mascarita Sagrada & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Billy Boy, Mini Histeria, Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star.
  • May 26, 2009 – Promociones Oceano: Nicho el Millonario defeated Black Abyss and Cuervo and El Gato Eveready and Extreme Tiger and Joe Lider and Kempo Dragon and Relampago in a 8-way match.
  • May 31, 2009 – Wrestling In Monterrey: La Secta (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid.
  • June 1, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Relampago defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • June 7, 2009 – AAA: Billy Boy, Sexy Star & Tigre Cota defeated Aero Star, Faby Apache & El Gato Eveready in a tag team elimination match.
  • June 14, 2009 – Wrestling In Monterrey: El Gato Eveready, Rey Dragon & Ultimo Gladiador defeated Decnis, Epidemius & Jessy.
  • June 17, 2009 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Pimpinela Escarlata & Ultimo Gladiador defeated Pasion Crystal, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko.
  • June 25, 2009 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Decnis & Escoria defeated Chris Stone & El Gato Eveready.
  • June 30, 2009 – AAA: Mini Abismo Negro & Yuriko defeated El Gato Eveready & Octagoncito.
  • July 6, 2009 – Wrestling In Durango: Escoria, Ozz & Pantera Asesina defeated Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Lobo del Aire.
  • July 12, 2009 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Pasion Crystal, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko in a dark match.
  • July 15, 2009 – Wrestling In Durango: El Gato Eveready, Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Decnis, Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • July 17, 2009 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Pasion Crystal, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko.
  • July 18, 2009 – Wrestling In Puebla: El Gato Eveready, Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Cynthia Moreno, Rio Bravo & Yuriko.
  • July 26, 2009 – Promociones Contreras: Cuervo, Escoria & Infinito defeated El Gato Eveready, Extreme Tiger & Super Dizzy.
  • July 26, 2009 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • July 27, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: El Gato Eveready, Estrellita & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Cynthia Moreno, El Brazo & Pasion Crystal.
  • August 7, 2009 – AAA: Argenis, Atomic Boy & El Gato Eveready defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • August 9, 2009 – Wrestling In Tulancingo: Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated May Flowers, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko.
  • August 23, 2009 – Wrestling In Monterrey: Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Mascara Divina defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • August 24, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana) defeated Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Extreme Tiger.
  • August 28, 2009 – Promociones Juba: Imagen de Oro & Los Imagenes (Imagen I & Imagen II) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid.
  • August 30, 2009 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready, Relampago & Tribal defeated Los Bizarros (Emo Xtreme, Nygma, Punker & Steel Rock).
  • September 6, 2009 – AAA: Decnis, Mini Abismo Negro, Polvo de Estrellas & Sexy Star defeated El Gato Eveready, Mary Apache, Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • September 13, 2009 – Global Promociones: El Gato Eveready & Rocky Romero defeated Alex Koslov & Escoria.
  • September 16, 2009 – Wrestling In Torreon: El Gato Eveready, May Flowers & Polvo de Estrellas defeated La Secta (Cuervo, Escoria & Ozz).
  • September 23, 2009 – Wrestling In Celaya: El Gato Eveready, Mary Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Decnis, Pasion Crystal & Tiffany.
  • October 30, 2009 – AAA: Crazy Boy, Decnis & El Gato Eveready defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo , Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • November 8, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: Cuervo, Sobredosis & Ultimo Gladiador defeated El Gato Eveready, Estrella Universal & Hombre sin Miedo.
  • December 13, 2009 –  Festival Mundial de Lucha Libre: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated El Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid & Super Fly.
  • December 23, 2009 – Wrestling In Celaya: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Argenis, El Gato Eveready & Super Fly.
  • January 9, 2010 – Wrestling In San Pedro Cholula: Crazy Boy, El Alebrije & El Gato Eveready defeated El Brazo, Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • January 15, 2010 – Wrestling In Poza Rica: Angel Mortal, Billy Boy & Escoria defeated El Gato Eveready, Extreme Tiger & Serval.
  • February 1, 2010 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Zumbi defeated Angel Mortal, Mantra & Tigre Cota in a dark match.
  • February 7, 2010 – AAA: Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo , Tigre Cota & Tito Santana) defeated El Gato Eveready, Lasser Boy & Relampago.
  • April 6, 2010 – AAA: Los Metrosexuales (Billy Boy, Decnis & El Brazo) defeated Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid.
  • April 17, 2010 – AAA: La Secta (Cuervo, Escoria & Espiritu) defeated Crazy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Relampago.
  • May 13, 2010 – IWRG: Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid.
  • May 30, 2010 – IWRG: Fuerza Guerrera, Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Veneno defeated El Elegido, El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata by disqualification.
  • June 3, 2010 – IWRG: CIMA, Kenzo Suzuki, NOSAWA & Tozawa defeated El Gato Eveready, El Pantera, Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Veneno.
  • June 16, 2010 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Gran Apache & Relampago defeated Los Metrosexuales (Billy Boy, Decnis & El Brazo) in a dark match.
  • June 17, 2010 – IWRG: El Gato Eveready, Octagon & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Cerebro Negro, Fuerza Guerrera & Veneno by disqualification.
  • June 26, 2010 – Promociones Ocenao: El Gato Eveready & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Pasion Crystal & Psicosis.
  • July 11, 2010 – IWRG: 911, Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Silver Cain defeated El Gato Eveready, Extreme Tiger & La Parka.
  • July 22, 2010 – Promociones Oceano: El Gato Eveready, Hombre Verde & Kempo Dragon defeated Billy Boy, Mario Mora & Tiger Boy by disqualification.
  • July 24, 2010 – IWRG: 911 defeated Aero Star and AK47 and Billy Boy and Dr. Cerebro and El Gato Eveready and El Hijo del Cien Caras and Espiritu and Fierro and Laredo Kid and Mike Segura and Nicho el Millonario and Pimpinela Escarlata and Veneno in a 14-way elimination match.
  • July 29, 2010 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato Eveready & Relampago defeated Pasion Crystal, Polvo de Estrellas & Yuriko.
  • August 1, 2010 – IWRG: El Brazo, Electroshock & El Gato Eveready defeated Chico Che, Scorpio Jr. & Veneno by disqualification.
  • August 8, 2010 – IWRG: Los Oficiales (911, AK47, Fierro & Marshal) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready, Laredo Kid & Super Fly.
  • August 15, 2010 – IWRG: Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Super Fly.
  • August 19, 2010 – AAA: Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid defeated Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro).
  • August 26, 2010 – IWRG: Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Laredo Kid to retain the trios titles.
  • September 16, 2010 – IWRG: 911, Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Mascara Ano 2000 Jr., Pirata Morgan & Trauma I defeated Cibernetico, El Gato Eveready, Espiritu, Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador in a tag team elimination match.
  • September 19, 2010 – AAA: La Milicia (Billy Boy, Decnis & Tigre Cota) defeated Crazy Boy, El Brazo & El Gato Eveready.
  • October 20, 2010 – AAA: La Milicia (Billy Boy, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana) defeated Argenis, Crazy Boy & El Gato Eveready.
  • October 28, 2010 – IWRG: Chiva Rayada I, El Gato Eveready & Relampago defeated Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) by disqualification.
  • October 31, 2010 – AAA: Cynthia Moreno, El Gato Eveready & Mary Apache defeated Kaguya, Oyuki & Yuriko.
  • November 18, 2010 – AAA: Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Relampago defeated Cerebro Negro, Chico Che & Dr. Cerebro.
  • November 27, 2010 – AAA: La Sociedad (Jennifer Blake, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana) defeated Crazy Boy, El Gato Eveready & Faby Apache.
  • December 3, 2010 – Wrestling In La Paz: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Super Fly.
  • December 5, 2010 – AAA: El Gato Eveready, Octagoncito & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Decnis, Mini Abismo Negro & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • December 9, 2010 – IWRG: Los Terribles Cerebros (Black Terry, Cerebro Negro & Dr. Cerebro) defeated Aero Star, El Gato Eveready & Relampago.
  • December 16, 2010 – Wrestling in Comonfort: El Gato Eveready & Relampago defeated Pimpinela Escarlata & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • December 25, 2010 – Promociones Oceano: Chiva Rayada I & El Gato Eveready defeated Pasion Crystal & Yuriko.
  • January 27, 2011 – AAA: Atomic Boy, El Gato & Fenix defeated La Milicia (Dark Dragon, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • February 2, 2011 – UWE: Cerebro Maligno, Robin Maravilla, Sadico & Terry 2000 defeated Aero Star, Argenis, El Gato & Super Fly.
  • February 4, 2011 – AAA: Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro & Eterno defeated Argenis, Atomic Boy & El Gato.
  • March 6, 2011 – AAA: Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) defeated Aero Star, El Gato & Super Fly.
  • March 12, 2011 – Wrestling In Tepeji: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Aero Star, El Gato & Super Fly.
  • April 10, 2011 – IWRG: Chico Che, El Gato, Relampago & Trauma II defeated Avisman, Destroyer, Dinamic Black & El Hijo del Diablo.
  • April 20, 2011 – AAA: Drago, Joe Lider & La Parka defeated Los Bizarros (Charly Manson, Cibernetico & Escoria).
  • April 27, 2011 – AAA: Cuervo, Drago & Ozz defeated Los Bizarros (Billy el Malo, Cibernetico & Escoria).
  • April 29, 2011 – Wrestling In San Martin Texmelucan: Aero Star, Argenis & El Gato defeated La Secta (Cuervo, Espiritu & Ozz) by disqualification.
  • April 30, 2011 – Wrestling In Saltillo: Electroshock, Hator & Joe Lider defeated Drago, Gronda & Relampago.
  • May 1, 2011 – Wrestling In Nuevo Laredo: Drago, El Mesias & Sugi San defeated Escoria, RONIN & Taboo.
  • May 13, 2011 – AAA: El Inframundo (Drago, La Parka & Ozz) defeated Los Bizarros (Charly Manson, Cibernetico & Escoria).
  • May 22, 2011 – IWRG: 911, Fresero Jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. defeated Drago, Electroshock & Veneno.
  • June 4, 2011 – AAA: El Inframundo (Drago, La Parka & Ozz) defeated Los Bizarros (Billy el Malo, Charly Manson & Escoria).
  • June 10, 2011 – MCL Promotions: Drago & Gronda defeated La Maniarquia (Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • June 16, 2011 – IWRG: Drago was in the Rey del Ring title, Rey del Ring match won by El Pantera.
  • June 17, 2011 – Wrestling In Puebla: Dr. Wagner Jr., Drago & Electroshock defeated Charly Manson, Chessman & Silver Cain by disqualification.
  • June 18, 2011 – AAA: Los Bizarros (Billy el Malo, Charly Manson, Cibernetico & Escoria) defeated Drago, La Parka, Octagon & Ozz.
  • June 19, 2011 – AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Drago & Electroshock defeated Charly Manson, Chessman & Silver Cain by disqualification.
  • June 30, 2011 – AAA: Cynthia Moreno, Drago & Pasion Crystal defeated Sexy Star, Tigre Cota & Yuriko.
  • July 6, 2011 – Wrestling In Durango: Drago, El Elegido & El Mesias defeated Cibernetico, Drako & Escoria by disqualification.
  • July 10, 2011 – Wrestling In Tecamac: Drago, La Parka & Zumbi defeated The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown).
  • July 14, 2011 – Wrestling In San Fernando: Argenis, Drago & Laredo Kid defeated La Milicia (Alan Stone, Chris Stone & Decnis).
  • July 16, 2011 – AAA: La Maniarquia (Chessman, Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador) defeated Drago, Heavy Metal & Joe Lider.
  • July 17, 2011 – Promociones Munoz: Drago, El Mesias & La Parka defeated ???, Cibernetico & El Zorro.
  • July 18, 2011 – Promociones Cantu: Drago, La Parka & Laredo Kid defeated Los Bizarros (Cibernetico, Escoria & Taboo).
  • July 22, 2011 – Global Promociones: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Drago, El Mesias & La Parka.
  • July 24, 2011 – AAA: Drago, Extreme Tiger & Joe Lider defeated La Sociedad (Chessman, Decnis & Super Fly).
  • July 31, 2011 – AAA: Drago, Electroshock & Heavy Metal defeated La Sociedad (Samoa Joe, Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • August 1, 2011 – Wrestling In Irapuato: Drago & La Parka defeated Los Bizarros (Cibernetico & Escoria) by disqualification.
  • August 12, 2011 – IWL: Aero Star and Angel O Demonio and Argos and Dr. X-treme and Drago and Kung Fu Jr. and Ninja de Fuego and Tony Rivera and Zumbi and Zumbido defeated Cerebro Negro in a 12 man hair vs hair, steel cage match.
  • August 14, 2011 – AAA: Aero Star, Argenis & Drago defeated La Secta (Cuervo, Espiritu & Ozz).
  • August 18, 2011 – Wrestling In Toluca: Chessman & Taboo defeated Drago & La Parka.
  • August 19, 2011 – AAA: Aero Star, Drago & Electroshock defeated La Maniarquia (Chessman, Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • September 16, 2011 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Drago, El Zorro & La Parka defeateed Los Bizarros (Billy el Malo, Cibernetico & Nygma).
  • September 30, 2011 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Aero Star, Drago & Neza Kid defeated Cuervo, Mike Segura & Ozz.
  • October 21, 2011 – AAA: Dr. Wagner Jr., Drago & El Zorro defeated La Sociedad (Chessman, LA Par-K & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by disqualification.
  • November 6, 2011 – Promociones Cantu: Drago, Laredo Kid & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Escoria, Tigre Cota & Tito Santana.
  • November 18, 2011 – Promociones MV Revolucion en el Ring: Drago & El Mesias defeated La Sociedad (Chessman & La Parka).
  • November 19, 2011 – Double Power: Aero Star, Argos & Drago defeated Cuchillo, El Engendro & Scorpio Jr..
  • December 3, 2011 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Drago, Neza Kid & Super Nova defeated Apolo Estrada Jr., Carta Brava Jr. & Dr. Cerebro by disqualification.
  • December 16, 2011 – AAA: Los Perros del Mal (Halloween, Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr.) defeated Drago, Fenix & Jack Evans.
  • December 25, 2011 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Dr. Cerebro, Super Fly & Vampiro Metalico defeated Drago, Neza Kid & Super Nova.
  • December 28, 2011 – Wrestling In Celaya: Drago, Electroshock & La Parka defeated La Sociedad (Chessman, Silver Cain & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • January 7, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Billy el Malo, Decnis & Silver Cain defeated Drago, Extreme Tiger & Super Fly.
  • January 28, 2012 – Wrestling In Puebla: Drago, El Alebrije & Principe Nuclear defeated Azteca Xtreme & Los Compadres Extremos (Aeroboy & Violento Jack).
  • February 3, 2012 – Wrestling In Tijuana: Cinico, Drago & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeated Black Abyss, Electroshock & Fugitivo.
  • March 2, 2012 – AAA TV Taping: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Drago defeated La Sociedad (Halloween & Octagon) by disqualification.
  • March 4, 2012 – IWRG: Eterno & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. defeated Drago & El Mesias.
  • March 11, 2012 – AAA TV Taping: Argenis, Drago & Fenix defeated El Consejo (Argos, Mortiz & Semental) by disqualification.
  • March 16, 2012 – Wrestling In Tula: Drago, El Mesias & Relampago defeated La Sociedad (Chessman, Dark Dragon & Tito Santana).
  • March 18, 2012 – IWRG: Carta Brava Jr., Eterno & X-Fly defeated Angelico, Drago & Trauma II.
  • March 30, 2012 – AAA: El Consejo (El Texano Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Toscano) defeated Drago, Electroshock & Heavy Metal.
  • April 1, 2012 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Joe Lider defeated La Sociedad (Dark Dragon, Decnis & Octagon).
  • April 6, 2012 – AAA: El Consejo (El Texano Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Toscano) defeated Drago, Fenix & Heavy Metal.
  • April 8, 2012 – IWRG/Promociones Wagner La Guerra de Familias: Los Oficiales (911, AK47 & Fierro) defeated Aero Star, Argenis & Drago.
  • April 22, 2012 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Daga, Drago & Ozz.
  • April 27, 2012 – AAA: Drago & La Braza defeated Pasion Crystal & Yuriko.
  • May 10, 2012 – Wrestling In Charo: Daga, Drago & La Parka defeated La Milicia (Dark Dragon, Octagon & Tito Santana).
  • June 1, 2012 – Promociones Ocenao: Drago & Super Fly vs. La Secta (Cuervo & Ozz) ended in a draw.
  • June 3, 2012 – Wrestling In Oaxaca: Drago, El Brazo & Extreme Tiger defeated Alan Stone, Pasion Crystal & Polvo de Estrellas.
  • June 8, 2012 – Wrestling In Tierra Blanca: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Drago, Fenix & La Parka.
  • June 17, 2012 – EMILL Debut Show: Cerebro Negro, Dr. Cerebro & Fenix defeated Drago, Hecatombe & Mascara Sagrada Jr..
  • June 22, 2012 – Wrestling In Puebla: Drago & La Parka defeated La Maniarquia (Chessman & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • June 30, 2012 – Wrestling In Tlalnepantla: La Sociedad (Decnis, Octagon & Ultimo Gladiador) defeated Drago, Joe Lider & La Parka.
  • July 15, 2012 – Super X: Eterno defeated Drago to retain the IWRG Intercontinental Welterweight Title.
  • July 21, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Chessman, Pete Powers & Silver Cain defeated Drago, Electroshock & La Parka.
  • July 31, 2012 – AAA: Drago & El Elegido defeated Dark Dragon & El Brazo.
  • August 7, 2012 – Wrestling In Pachuca: El Texano Jr., Maldito Jr. & Toscano defeated Cerebro Negro, Drago & Super Fly.
  • August 10, 2012 – AAA: Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker) defeated Drago, El Zorro & La Parka in a dark match.
  • September 16, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Argenis and Argos and Barba Roja and Black Thunder and Coco Rojo Jr. and Comando Negro and Drago and El Brazo Jr. and Ero Golden and Guerrero Mixtico Jr. and Henry and Neza Kid and Turbo defeated Dralion in a mask vs mask steel cage match.
  • September 24, 2012 – Wrestling In Puebla: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Aero Star, Drago & El Alebrije.
  • September 30, 2012 – AAA: Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker, Soul Rocker & Uro Rocker) defeated Aero Star, Drago, Fenix & Samuray del Sol.
  • October 1, 2012 – Wrestling In Irapuato: Dizzy, El Texano Jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. defeated Atomic Boy, Drago & Fenix.
  • October 20, 2012 – 28. Aniversario de El Debate: Drago & La Parka defeated Dark Dragon & Octagon.
  • November 3, 2012 – AAA: Fenix defeated Dark Dragon, Drago and Toscano in a 4-way elimination, semi-finals match of the Fusion title tournament.
  • November 4, 2012 – Promociones Kdna: Drago, Electroshock & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Diluvio Negro I, El Texano Jr. & Toscano.
  • November 11, 2012 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Daga, Drago & Jack Evans.
  • December 21, 2012 – AAA: Drago, El Elegido & Fenix defeated Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker) by disqualification.
  • December 23, 2012 – Wrestling In Chilpancingo: Devil Rocker, Dizzy & Soul Rocker defeated Atomic Boy, Drago & Juventud Guerrera.
  • December 25, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Drago & La Parka defeated La Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr. by disqualification.
  • January 6, 2013 – Super X: Electroshock defeated Drago, Fenix and Joe Lider in a 4-way elimination match.
  • January 18, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Octagon defeated Daga, Pentagon Jr. & Silver Cain.
  • January 27, 2013 – Promociones Kdna: Drago & Fenix defeated Daga & Dark Dragon.
  • January 30, 2013 – Promociones Juniors: Drago, Electroshock & La Parka defeated The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown).
  • February 3, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Octagon defeated Pentagon Jr., Silver Cain & Toscano in a dark match.
  • February 18, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Joe Lider defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga, Halloween & Psicosis).
  • March 3, 2013 – AAA: Los Inferno Rockers (Devil Rocker, Machine Rocker & Soul Rocker) defeated Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans in a dark match.
  • March 7, 2013 – IWRG: Argenis, Drago & Fenix vs. Centurion, Dinamic Black & Golden Magic ended in a double count-out.
  • March 14, 2013 – IWRG: Argenis, Drago & Fenix defeated Centurion, Dinamic Black & Trauma II.
  • March 17, 2013 – AAA: LA Par-K defeated Chessman, Drago, Jack Evans, Psicosis and Villano IV in a 6-way elimination, semi-finals match of the Rey de Reyes tournament.
  • April 12, 2013 – The Crash VI: Star Boy & Viento defeated Angel Metalico & Fenix and Daga & Zarco and Drago & X-Torm in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • April 17, 2013 – Promociones Juniors: La Parka Negra & Perro Aguayo Jr. defeated Drago, La Parka & Toscano in a handicap match. Conde Bartock, El Texano Jr. & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. defeated Drago, Fenix & Toscano.
  • April 20, 2013 – Wrestling In Mexico City: Cosmotron, Darma, Drago, Lokillo, Ovni , Zafiro defeated Gran Kendor & Guerrero Azteca.
  • April 20, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Octagon defeated Chessman, Pentagon Jr. & Silver Cain.
  • May 12, 2013 – AAA: Argos, Chessman & Halloween defeated Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans.
  • May 30, 2013 – AAA: Angelico & Jack Evans defeated Drago & Fenix in a dark match.
  • June 8, 2013 – IWL: Epitafio, Leviatham & Rocky Santana defeated Argenis, Drago & Fenix in the quarter-finals.
  • June 14, 2013 – AAA: Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans defeated Carta Brava Jr., Eterno & Steve Pain.
  • June 16, 2013 – AAA TripleMania XXI: The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Joe Lider) defeated Angelico & Jack Evans and Drago & Fenix and Los Mamitos (Mr. E & Sexy B) and Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Psicosis) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the vacant world tag team titles.
  • June 18, 2013 – IWL: Black Terry, Dinamic Black & Dr. Cerebro defeated Argenis, Drago & Fenix in the quarter-finals.
  • July 7, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Flamita defeated Pentagon Jr., Steve Pain & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • July 16, 2013 – Wrestling In Pachuca: Pentagon Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador defeated Argenis & Drago.
  • July 19, 2013 – AAA: Drago & Faby Apache defeated Halloween & Mary Apache in a dark match to win the world mixed tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2013 – Wrestling In Uruapan: Drago, Fenix & Toscano defeated Alan Stone, Mamba & Pentagon Jr..
  • July 30, 2013 – IWL: Argenis, Drago & Fenix defeated El Pantera I, Freelance & Mike Segura.
  • August 2, 2013 – Promociones Juniors: Drago & La Parka defeated Pentagon Jr. & Silver Cain.
  • August 3, 2013 – IWL TV: El Pantera I, Freelance & Mike Segura defeated Argenis, Drago & Pentagon Jr. in the quarter-finals.
  • August 5, 2013 – Promociones Cantu: Drago, Jack Evans & Juventud Guerrera defeated La Secta (Cuervo, Escoria & Espiritu).
  • August 11, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated KENSO & SUSHI.
  • August 14, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Burning (Atsushi Aoki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru).
  • August 16, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Burning (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru).
  • August 17, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Burning (Atsushi Aoki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru).
  • August 18, 2013 – AJPW: Burning (Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeated Argenis & Drago.
  • August 20, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Kazushi Miyamoto & Kotaro Suzuki.
  • August 21, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Atsushi Aoki & Masao Inoue.
  • August 22, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated Kazushi Miyamoto & Kotaro Suzuki.
  • August 24, 2013 – AJPW: Argenis & Drago defeated KENSO & SUSHI.
  • August 25, 2013 – AJPW: Burning (Atsushi Aoki & Kotaro Suzuki) defeated Argenis & Drago to retain the All Asia tag titles.
  • September 5, 2013 – AAA: Aero Star & Drago defeated Eterno & Steve Pain and La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria).
  • September 22, 2013 – AAA: Drago, Faby Apache & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Argos, Mamba & Mary Apache in a dark match.
  • September 29, 2013 – Wrestling In Juarez: Aereo, Drago & Fenix defeated The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) by disqualification.
  • October 4, 2013 – Promociones Tao: Cuervo & Mary Apache defeated Drago & Faby Apache.
  • October 13, 2013 – Promociones RAMS: El Texano Jr. & Perro Aguayo Jr. defeated Cibernetico & Drago.
  • October 17, 2013 – Invasion RCH: Drago, Fenix & Jack Evans defeated Eterno, Pentagon Jr. & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • October 18, 2013 – AAA: Angelico & Jack Evans defeated The Mexican Powers (Crazy Boy & Joe Lider) and Aero Star & Drago and La Secta (Escoria & Espiritu) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the world tag team titles.
  • January 5, 2014 – Wrestling In Chalco: Argenis, Drago & Fenix defeated Argos, Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. & Super Flash.
  • January 6, 2014 – Wrestling In Tuxtla Gutierrez: La Secta (Cuervo, Escoria & Espiritu) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Fenix.
  • January 30, 2014 – AAA: Cuervo & Mary Apache defeated Drago & Faby Apache.
  • February 1, 2014 – 1. Aniversario del Sin Cara Gym: Black Abyss, Monster Clown & Soul Rocker defeated Aero Star, Astro Boy & Drago.
  • February 21, 2014 – AAA: Pentagon Jr., Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie defeated Drago, Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake.
  • March 3, 2014 – AAA: Drago, Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake defeated Sexy Lady, Sexy Star & Steve Pain.
  • March 16, 2014 – AAA: Angelico & Jack Evans defeated Aero Star & Drago and La Nueva Sociedad (El Hijo del Fantasma & Psicosis) and Los Inferno Rockers (Demon Rocker & Machine Rocker) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to retain the world tag team titles.
  • March 20, 2014 – Wrestling In Cuernavaca: Drago, Fenix & La Parka defeated Chessman, Daga & El Texano Jr..
  • March 29, 2014 – AAA: Alan Stone, Drago & Fenix defeated Chessman, Daga & Steve Pain.
  • April 4, 2014 – Wrestling In Coatepec: Drago & Faby Apache defeated Peligro & Sexy Lady to retain the world mixed tag team titles.
  • April 16, 2014 – AAA: Drago, Faby Apache & Jennifer Blake defeated Gran Apache, Sexy Star & Taya Valkyrie.
  • April 19, 2014 – AAA: Pentagon Jr. & Sexy Star defeated Drago & Faby Apache and Cuervo & Mary Apache in a 3-way tag team match to win the world mixed tag team titles.
  • May 2, 2014 – AAA: Drago & Faby Apache defeated Cuervo & Mary Apache in a dark match.
  • May 9, 2014 – Wrestling In Celaya: Drago & Faby Apache defeated Gran Apache & Mary Apache.
  • May 18, 2014 – Promociones Kdna: Drago & La Parka defeated El Consejo (El Texano Jr. & Silver Cain).
  • June 14, 2014 – Invasion RCH: Pentagon Jr. & Sexy Star defeated Drago & Faby Apache.
  • June 20, 2014 – AAA: La Anarquia (Daga, Eterno & Steve Pain) defeated Australian Suicide, Drago & Joe Lider.
  • June 27, 2014 – AAA: Bengala, Drago & Fenix defeated La Anarquia (Daga, Eterno & Steve Pain).
  • July 25, 2014 – Wrestling In Zautla: La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) defeated Drago & Fenix.
  • July 27, 2014 – AAA: Australian Suicide, Drago & Fenix defeated Cuervo, Demon Rocker & Pentagon Jr..
  • August 6, 2014 – AAA: Aero Star, Bengala & Drago defeated El Hijo del Fantasma, Pentagon Jr. & Super Fly in a dark match.
  • August 8, 2014 – Wrestling In Lagos de Moreno: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Drago, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Relampago.
  • August 17, 2014 – AAA TripleMania XXII: El Hijo del Fantasma defeated Daga and Angelico and Australian Suicide and Bengala and Drago and Fenix and Jack Evans and Joe Lider and Pentagon Jr. in a 10-way elimination match to win and unify the cruiserweight title and the fusion title.
  • August 23, 2014 – Producciones Sanchez: Carta Brava Jr., Mike Segura & Super Fly defeated Aero Star, Drago & Neza Kid.
  • October 23, 2014 – Wrestling In Puebla: Drago & Myzteziz defeated Los Hell Brothers (Averno & Chessman).
  • November 12, 2014 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Fenix defeated Drago and Pentagon Jr. in a 3-way match.
  • November 16, 2014 – Promociones Kdna: Drago & Myzteziz defeated Los Hell Brothers (Averno & Chessman).
  • November 17, 2014 – AAA: Demon Rocker, Joe Lider & Taya Valkyrie defeated Bengala, Drago & Faby Apache.
  • November 19, 2014 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated King Cuerno.
  • November 26, 2014 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Mil Muertes defeated Drago.
  • November 28, 2014 – AAA: Bengala, Drago & Nino Hamburguesa defeated Carta Brava Jr., Eterno & Hijo de Pirata Morgan.
  • December 3, 2014 – Lucha Underground (Taped): King Cuerno defeated Drago.
  • December 17, 2014 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Fenix defeated Big Ryck and Drago and El Mariachi Loco and King Cuerno and Mascarita Sagrada and Pentagon Jr. and Prince Puma and Son Of Havoc and Super Fly in a 10-way match.
  • December 25, 2014 – 53. Aniversario de Arena Azteca Budokan: Drago, El Oriental & Fenix defeated Cuervo, Daga & Pentagon Jr..
  • December 28, 2014 – AAA: Drago, Jennifer Blake & Octagoncito defeated Daga, Mini Abismo Negro & Taya Valkyrie.
  • January 1, 2015 – Promociones Cara Lucha: Carta Brava Jr., Drago & Super Fly defeated Fly Star, Guerrero Mixtico Jr. & Rayo Star.
  • January 7, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago was in the Aztec Warfare match for the Lucha Underground title won by Prince Puma.
  • January 14, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago vs. King Cuerno ended in a double count-out.
  • January 21, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): King Cuerno defeated Drago in a last luchadore standing match.
  • January 23, 2015 – AAA: Los Hell Brothers (Averno, Chessman & Cibernetico) defeated Drago, Jack Evans & La Parka.
  • January 28, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Angelico, Pentagon Jr. and Son Of Havoc in a 4-way dark match.
  • January 30, 2015 – AAA: Joe Lider, Super Fly & Taya Valkyrie defeated Bengala, Drago & Faby Apache.
  • February 1, 2015 – Wrestling in Mexico City: Aero Star, Drago & Pasion Crystal defeated Mamba, Soul Rocker & Super Fly.
  • February 4, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star.
  • February 25, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star defeated Drago.
  • February 26, 2015 – AAA: El Zorro, La Parka Negra & Pentagon Jr. defeated Drago, El Elegido& Jack Evans
  • February 27, 2015 – AAA: Drago & Super Nova defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider.
  • March 1, 2015 – LLT: The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown, Murder Clown & Psycho Clown) defeated Devil Rocker, Drago & Machine Rocker.
  • March 6, 2015 – AAA: Cuervo & Taya Valkyrie defeated Drago & Faby Apache.
  • March 18, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star to take a 2-1 lead in the best of 5 series.
  • March 18, 2015 – AAA: Bengala, Drago & Super Nova defeated Daga, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Super Fly.
  • April 1, 2015 – AAA: Daga, Escoria & Super Fly defeated Bengala, Drago & Jack Evans.
  • April 1, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star to even up the best of 5 series at 2-2.
  • April 3, 2015 – AAA: Bengala & Drago defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Joe Lider).
  • April 8, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Angelico, Ivelisse & Son Of Havoc defeated Aero Star, Drago & Fenix in the 1st round of the Trios titles tournament.
  • April 15, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star 3-2 to win the Best of 5 Series.
  • April 29, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Prince Puma defeated Drago to retain the Lucha Underground title.
  • May 8, 2015 – The Crash: Pentagon Jr. defeated Angel Metalico, Drago and Zarco in a 4-way match to win the cruiserweight title.
  • May 9, 2015 – Wrestling In Enseneda: Black Boy & Rey Horus defeated Bestia 666 & Mosco Negro and Daga & Steve Pain and Drago & Zarco in a 4-way tag team match.
  • May 15, 2015 – Wrestling In Acapulco: Aero Star & Drago defeated Daga & Super Fly.
  • May 28, 2015 – Wrestling In Puebla: Drago & La Parka defeated Joe Lider & La Parka Negra.
  • June 10, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago [Mask] defeated Cage, Hernandez and King Cuerno in a 4-way mask and becoming #1 contender for the Lucha Underground title.
  • June 14, 2015 – AAA: Drago defeated Aero Star and Bengala and Daga and El Hijo del Fantasma and Fenix and Laredo Kid and Steve Pain and Super Fly and Super Nova in a 10-way match.
  • June 19, 2015 – Producciones AZGA: Drago & Myzteziz defeated Pentagon Jr. & Super Fly.
  • June 24, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Mil Muertes defeated Drago to become #1 contender for the Lucha Underground title.
  • June 28, 2015 – AAA: Joe Lider & La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) defeated Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans in a no disqualification match.
  • July 1, 2015 – Promociones Juniors: Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans defeated El Zorro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider.
  • July 3, 2015 – AAA: La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) & Mascara Ano 2000 Jr. defeated Bengala, Drago & El Elegido.
  • July 7, 2015 – Promociones Deportivas Villeda: Drago, Jack Evans & Psycho Clown defeated Electroshock, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Pentagon Jr..
  • July 8, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Hernandez, Jack Evans, Johnny Mundo & Super Fly defeated Aero Star, Alberto El Patron, Drago & Sexy Star.
  • July 11, 2015 – Lucha Future: Drago & Sexy Star defeated Bengala & Faby Apache.
  • July 15, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Angelico, Drago & Son Of Havoc defeated Bael, Hernandez & Jeff Cobb.
  • July 29, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Hernandez.
  • July 30, 2015 – Wrestling in Pachuca: Chessman, Joe Lider & Pentagon Jr. defeated Aero Star, Drago & Fenix.
  • August 5, 2015 – Lucha Underground (Taped): El Mariachi Loco defeated Angelico and Argenis and Cage and Drago and Hernandez and Ivelisse and Ricky Mandel and Son Of Havoc and Super Fly in a dark battle royal.
  • August 7, 2015 – The Crash: Dinastia, Drago & Goya Kong defeated Argos, Mini Charly Manson & Muneca de Plata.
  • August 9, 2015 – AAA TripleMania XXIII: Dinastia, Drago, Goya Kong & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated Daga, Mamba, Mini Psycho Clown & Sexy Star.
  • August 23, 2015 – Wrestling In Guadalajara: La Parka Negra, Pentagon Jr. & Steve Pain defeated Aero Star, Drago & Fenix.
  • August 28, 2015 – PWG: Pentagon Jr. defeated Drago in the 1st round.
  • August 29, 2015 – PWG: Aero Star & Fenix defeated Drago & Pentagon Jr.
  • August 30, 2015 – PWG: Aero Star, Drew Galloway, Drew Gulak & The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) defeated Andrew Everett, Drago, Mark Andrews, Timothy Thatcher & Tommaso Ciampa.
  • September 5, 2015 – CHIKARA: Team AAA (Aero Star, Drago & Fenix) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak & The Swamp Monster) in the 1st round.
  • September 6, 2015 – CHIKARA: Team AAA (Aero Star, Drago & Fenix) defeated The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) in the semi-finals. Team AAA (Aero Star, Drago & Fenix) defeated The BULLET CLUB (AJ Styles, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) to win the King Of Trios.
  • September 10, 2015 – AAA: Brian Cage, El Mesias & Hijo de Pirata Morgan defeated Drago, Fenix & La Parka.
  • September 13, 2015 – AAA: Argenis & Drago defeated Gran Apache & Hijo de Pirata Morgan in a dark match.
  • September 20, 2015 – AAA: Aero Star, Argenis & Drago defeated La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) & Machine Rocker.
  • October 2, 2015 – AAA: Brian Cage & El Mesias defeated Drago & Fenix.
  • October 9, 2015 – AAA: El Hijo del Fantasma, Joe Lider & Taurus defeated Angelico, Drago & Jack Evans.
  • October 25, 2015 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Aero Star & Drago defeated La Parka Negra & Super Fly.
  • October 29, 2015 – AAA: Drago & La Parka defeated Cibernetico & Taurus.
  • November 2, 2015 – AAA: Drago, La Parka & Speedball defeated Los Hell Brothers (Averno, Chessman & Cibernetico).
  • November 6, 2015 – AAA: El Hijo del Fantasma, El Mesias & Taurus defeated Drago, Murder Clown & Speedball.
  • November 7, 2015 – Que Viva El Rey Tour de Mexico – Veracruz: Fenix & Rey Horus defeated Drago & Sanada
  • November 12, 2015 – AAA: Gran Apache, Steve Pain & Super Fly defeated Australian Suicide, Drago & Nino Hamburguesa.
  • November 27, 2015 – Que Viva El Rey Tour de Mexico – Merida: Bengala, Drago & Speedball defeated Magnus, Psicosis & Willie Mack
  • November 28, 2015 – Que Viva El Rey Tour de Mexico – Cancun: Bengala, Drago & Speedball defeated Magnus, Psicosis & Willie Mack.
  • December 3, 2015 – Invasion RCH: Drago, Estrella Divina & Goya Kong defeated Lady Shani, Mamba & Super Fly.
  • December 20, 2015 – GoMask! Debut Show: Argenis & Drago defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Pentagon Jr.).
  • January 1, 2016 – AULL: Daga & Pentagon Jr. defeated Drago & Fenix.
  • January 13, 2016 – Promociones Juniors: Drago & Electroshock defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider.
  • January 23, 2016 – 4FW: Drago defeated Pentagon Jr..
  • January 28, 2016 – LEGEND/MaxProad: Aero Star, Drago & Flamita defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Super Fly & Taurus.
  • February 3, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Bengala, Drago & Famous B defeated Cage, Cortez Castro & Mr. Cisco in a dark match.
  • February 6, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star, Drago & Fenix defeated Cuervo, El Zorro & Escoria.
  • February 10, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Jack Evans defeated Drago.
  • March 4, 2016 – AAA: Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Taurus defeated Aero Star & Drago.
  • March 8, 2016 – AAA: Drago & Fenix defeated Pentagon Jr. & Taurus.
  • March 9, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Jeff Cobb defeated Drago, Jack Evans, King Cuerno and PJ Black in a 5-way, dark match.
  • March 11, 2016 – AAA: Drago, Fenix & Octagon Jr. defeated Averno, Chessman & Ricky Marvin.
  • March 12, 2016 – MLA: Pentagon Jr. defeated Drago, Fenix and Tigre del Ring in a 4-way match to win the vacant PDM light heavyweight title.
  • March 15, 2016 – Lucha Underground Austin Warfare: Pentagon Jr. defeated Aero Star, Drago and Son Of Havoc in a 4-way match.
  • March 23, 2016 – AAA: Los Xinetes (Cuervo, El Zorro & Escoria) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Fenix to retain the world trios titles.
  • March 23, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago was in the Aztec Warfare match for the Lucha Underground title won by The Monster Matanza Cueto.
  • April 2, 2016 – WrestleCon SuperShow: Aero Star, Drago & Octagon Jr. defeated Bestia 666, Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans.
  • April 8, 2016 – AAA: Averno, Chessman & Ricky Marvin defeated Bengala, Drago & El Elegido.
  • April 18, 2016 – AAA: Los Xinetes (Cuervo, El Zorro & Escoria) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Octagon Jr..
  • April 20, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star defeated Drago in a Aztec Medallion match.
  • April 30, 2016 – Promociones Felix:  Drago defeated Enigma by disqualification.
  • May 20, 2016 – Producciones Sanchez: Dr. Cerebro, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Ricky Marvin defeated Australian Suicide, Drago & Neza Kid.
  • May 31, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star, Bengala & Drago defeated Averno, Chessman & Ricky Marvin.
  • June 4, 2016 – La Tierra de Dioses Lucha Libre: Daga, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider defeated Argenis, Bengala & Drago.
  • June 8, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star & Drago defeated Jack Evans & PJ Black in a nunchuck match.
  • June 16, 2016 – AAA: Los Xinetes (Cuervo, El Zorro & Escoria) defeated Aero Star, Bengala & Drago in a dark match to retain the world trios titles.
  • June 17, 2016 – AAW: Chris Hero defeated Drago.
  • July 2, 2016 – Producciones Sanchez: Drago, Fenix & La Parka defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan, La Parka Negra & Taurus.
  • July 3, 2016 – AAA: Fenix defeated Aero Star and Drago in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the world cruiserweight title.
  • July 8, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star, Bengala & Drago defeated Averno, Chessman & Ricky Marvin.
  • July 19, 2016 – Wrestling In Pachuca: Bengala, Drago & Venum defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan, Soul Rocker & Taurus.
  • July 20, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star, Drago & Fenix defeated The Worldwide Underground (Jack Evans, Johnny Mundo & PJ Black) to win the Trios titles.
  • July 29, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star, Drago & El Texano Jr. defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga, Joe Lider & Pentagon Jr.).
  • July 30, 2016 – Wrestling In Morelia: Drago, Jack Evans & La Parka defeated Chessman, Pentagon Jr. & Taurus.
  • August 9, 2016 – Homenaje A Un Grande – PerroMania: Daga, Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider defeated Aero Star, Drago & Jack Evans.
  • August 19, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star & Drago defeated El Hijo del Fantasma & Garza Jr. and Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Joe Lider) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 28, 2016 – AAA TripleMania XXIV: Aero Star & Drago defeated Angelico & Jack Evans and El Hijo del Fantasma & Garza Jr. and Matt Cross & Paul London in a 4-way tag team match to win the world tag team titles.
  • September 2, 2016 – Promociones EMW: Bestia 666, El Mesias & Villano IV defeated Bengala, Drago & La Parka.
  • September 21, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star, Drago & Fenix defeated The Worldwide Underground (Jack Evans, PJ Black & Taya) to retain the trios titles.
  • September 28, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): The Worldwide Underground (Jack Evans, Johnny Mundo, PJ Black & Taya) defeated Aero Star, Drago, Fenix & Sexy Star.
  • October 2, 2016 – AAA: Aero Star & Drago defeated La Familia Fronteriza and Laredo Kid & Super Fly (Damian 666 & Nicho el Millonario) and The Psycho Circus (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the world tag titles.
  • October 8, 2016 – CPW 2: Aero Star & Drago defeated Antonio Marquez & Apostle 13.
  • October 18, 2016 – LEGEND/MaxProad: Aero Star & Drago defeated Los Xinetes (Cuervo & Escoria).
  • October 19, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star and Fenix in a 3-way match to enter in the Aztec Warfare at #20.
  • October 23, 2016 – Lucha Underground En Vivo! – Phoenix – Afternoon Show: Drago defeated Aero Star, Australian Suicide and Garza Jr. in a 4-way match.
  • October 26, 2016 – AAA: Drago defeated Aero Star and Taiji Ishimori in a 3-way match.
  • October 28, 2016 – AAA: El Hijo del Fantasma defeated Angelico and Drago in a 3-way match to retain the world cruiserweight title.
  • October 30, 2016 – Lucha Underground En Vivo! – Houston – Noon Show: Johnny Mundo defeated Drago in a Nunchuck match.
  • November 5, 2016 – Lucha Underground En Vivo! – Escondido – Noon Show: Drago defeated Aero Star.
  • November 9, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star & Drago defeated Bestia 666 & Steve Pain in a dark match.
  • November 12, 2016 – JAPW: Aero Star & Drago defeated EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik).
  • November 16, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago was in the Aztec warfare match for the Lucha Underground title won by Sexy Star.
  • November 23, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star, Drago & Fenix defeated The Rabbit Tribe (Mala Suerte, Paul London & Saltador) to retain the trios titles.
  • November 26, 2016 – AAW: Eddie Kingston, Homicide & Low Ki defeated Brian Cage, Drago & Pentagon Jr..
  • December 9, 2016 – Producciones Sanchez: Aero Star & Drago defeated Hijo de Pirata Morgan & Joe Lider.
  • December 11, 2016 – Wrestling Superstar: Drago defeated La Pantera Ecuatoriana to become #1 contender for the Wrestling Superstar World Submission Lucha Title.
  • December 14, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Kobra Moon by disqualification.
  • December 17, 2016 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star & Drago defeated Los Perros del Mal (Daga & Joe Lider) and Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the world tag team titles.
  • December 20, 2016 – Wrestling in Puebla: Drago & Estrella Divina defeated La Parka Negra & Mamba.
  • December 21, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Aero Star, Drago & Fenix defeated ???, ??? & Paul London in a dark match to retain the trios titles.
  • January 4, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago, Pindar & Vibora defeated The Rabbit Tribe (Mala Suerte, Paul London & Saltador).
  • January 7, 2017 – Producciones Sanchez: El Hijo del Fantasma, Joe Lider & Pagano defeated Aero Star, Drago & Psycho Clown.
  • January 20, 2017 – PCW: Low Ki defeated Drago.
  • February 12, 2017 – WCPW: Drago defeated El Hijo de Dos Caras.
  • February 20, 2017 – WCPW: Drago & El Hijo de Dos Caras defeated El Ligero & Gabriel Kidd.
  • March 13, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) defeated Aero Star & Drago to win the world tag team titles.
  • April 12, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: El Mesias & Pagano defeated Aero Star & Bengala and Australian Suicide & Drago in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the world tag team titles.
  • April 14, 2017 – Promociones Rosales: Atomic Boy & Dizzy defeated Aero Star & Drago and Joe Lider & Super Fly in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 21, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aerostar & Drago defeated Killshot & Marty Martinez.
  • April 23, 2017 – Producciones Sanchez: Aerostar, Argenis & Drago defeated Dave The Clown, Mocho Cota Jr. & Ricky Marvin.
  • April 29, 2017 – WCPW: Juventud Guerrera & Rey Fenix defeated Drago & El Hijo de Dos Caras in a dark match.
  • April 30, 2017 – WCPW Pro Wrestling Cup Mexican: El Ligero defeated Drago in the 1st round.
  • May 13, 2017 – wXw: Bobby Gunns defeated Drago.
  • May 16, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Australian Suicide, Bengala & Drago defeated El Mesias, La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) & Pagano.
  • May 19, 2017 – Promociones EMW: Drago & Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Dave The Clown & El Hijo del Medico Asesino.
  • May 26, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star & Drago defeated Australian Suicide & Bengala.
  • May 28, 2017 – Smash: Aerostar defeated Drago.
  • June 3, 2017 – F1RST: Drago defeated Fire Ant.
  • June 4, 2017 – AAA: La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) defeated El Mesias & Pagano and Aero Star & Drago and Australian Suicide & Bengala in a 4-way tag team match to win the world tag team titles.
  • June 7, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago, Pindar & Vibora defeated Aero Star & Fenix in a handicap match to win the trios titles.
  • June 14, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Drago defeated Aero Star in the 1st round.
  • June 18, 2017 – Promociones Kdna: Aero Star & Drago defeated La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria).
  • June 19, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Raptor to retain the world trios titles.
  • June 30, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Drago & Raptor defeated Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Soul Rocker).
  • July 2, 2017 – IMPACT Slammiversary XV: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated Drago and El Hijo del Fantasma, Garza Jr. and Laredo Kid & Naomichi Marufuji and Taiji Ishimori in a 4-way tag team match to retain the IMPACT Wrestling tag team titles and the GFW tag team titles.
  • July 16, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Drago & Raptor defeated Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana).
  • July 20, 2017 – GFW IMPACT Wrestling: Drago defeated Sammy Guevara in the 1st round.
  • July 21, 2017 – Promociones EMW: Drago defeated Mamba and Estrella Divina in a 3-way match to win the EMW World middleweight title.
  • July 27, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Raptor to retain the World Trios titles.
  • August 1, 2017 – Promociones Tao: Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Ricky Marvin.
  • August 3, 2017 – GFW IMPACT Wrestling: Dezmond Xavier defeated Drago in the semi-finals of the Super X Cup.
  • August 4, 2017 – GFW House Show: Drago defeated Low Ki.
  • August 5, 2017 – GFW House Show: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz & Santana) defeated Drago & Sonjay Dutt.
  • August 12, 2017 – GWF: Rambo & Vincenzo Coccotti defeated Drago & Orlando Silver by disqualification to retain the tag titles.
  • August 12, 2017 – GFW Xplosion: Drago & Taiji Ishimori defeated Davey Richards & Sammy Guevara.
  • August 19, 2017 – GFW Xplosion: Drago defeated Idris Abraham.
  • August 26, 2017 – AAA TripleMania XXV: Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) defeated La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) and Aero Star & Drago and Andrew Everett & DJ Z in a 3-way tag team match to win the World Trios titles.
  • September 4, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Raptor to retain the World Trios titles.
  • September 9, 2017 – WUW: Drago defeated Aero Star and Willie Mack in a 3-way match.
  • September 16, 2017 – Producciones Sanchez: Big Mami & Nino Hamburguesa defeated Drago & Lady Shani.
  • September 23, 2017 – AAA: Drago defeated Aero Star, La Parka and Mocho Cota Jr. and Carta Brava Jr. in a 4-way, semi-finals match. El Texano Jr. defeated Australian Suicide, Drago and Marty Martinez in a 4-way match to win the Guitarra De Oro.
  • October 1, 2017 – AAA: Aero Star and Argenis and Averno and Carta Brava Jr. and Chessman and Lanzeloth and Mocho Cota Jr. and Raptor and Ricky Marvin and Super Fly and Drago defeated Tito Santana [Hair] in a mask vs hair match. Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) defeated Aero Star, Drago & Raptor to retain the World Trios titles.
  • October 9, 2017 – AAA: King Cuerno defeated Drago.
  • October 10, 2017 – AAA Victoria World Cup: Team USA Impact Wrestling (Andrew Everett & DJ Z) defeated Team Mexico Lucha Underground (Aero Star & Drago) in the quarter-finals.
  • October 20, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Drago & Raptor defeated Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) by disqualification.
  • November 3, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Drago & Raptor defeated Argenis, Bengala & Mascara de Bronce.
  • November 19, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Los OGTs (Averno & Super Fly) defeated Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr. & Tito Santana) and Argenis & Bengala and Drago & Raptor in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 9, 2017 – AAA: Joe Lider, La Parka Negra & Super Fly defeated Aero Star, Drago & Raptor.
  • December 16, 2017 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star, Drago & Raptor defeated Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) and Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) and Argenis, Bengala & Mascara de Bronce in a 4-way, trios tag team match.
  • December 28, 2017 – AAA: Argenis, Drago & Raptor defeated La Secta (Cuervo & Escoria) & Rugido.
  • January 19, 2018 – BCW: Aero Star & Drago defeated Dowie James & JXT to win the tag titles.
  • January 20, 2018 – BCW: Dowie James & JXT defeated Aero Star & Drago to win the tag titles.
  • January 26, 2018 – AAA: Nuevo Poder del Norte (Carta Brava Jr., Mocho Cota Jr. & Tito Santana) defeated Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) and Aero Star, Drago & Raptor and Angelikal, Bengala & Mascara de Bronce in a 4-way trios tag team match to retain the World Trios tag titles.
  • January 27, 2018 – AAA: Los OGTs (Averno, Chessman & Super Fly) defeated Aero Star, Bengala & Drago.
  • March 21, 2018 – AAA TV Taping: El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion defeated Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) and Angelikal & Drago.
  • March 25, 2018 – AAA TV Taping: Aero Star & Drago defeated Los Totalmente Traidores (Monster Clown & Murder Clown) and Los Perros del Mal (Joe Lider & Mr. Aguila) in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • April 6, 2018 – Impact Wrestling/Lucha Underground: Aero Star, Drago & King Cuerno defeated Andrew Everett, Dezmond Xavier & DJ Z.
  • April 20, 2018 – AAA TV Taping: El Texano Jr. & Rey Escorpion defeated Aero Star & Drago to retain the World tag team titles.
  • April 22, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling Redemption: Aero Star defeated Drago.
  • April 29, 2018 – AAA: Aereo and Drago and Hijo Del Imposter and La Parka and Pagano and VIllano III Jr. defeated Cobra Kid [Mask] in a mask vs hair match.
  • May 3, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: Andrew Everett, Dezmond Xavier & DJ Z defeated Aero Star, Drago & El Hijo del Fantasma.
  • May 10, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: El Hijo del Fantasma defeated Aero Star, Drago and Taiji Ishimori in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the X-Division title.
  • May 18, 2018 – AAA TV Taping: El Texano & Rey Escorpion defeated Aero Star & Drago.
  • May 24, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: oVe (Dave Crist & Jake Crist) defeated Aero Star & Drago by disqualification.