Elayna Black

@ElaynaBlack

Title History

  • INSERT

Career History

  • January 4, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Jordynne Grace defeated Elayna Black, Laynie Luck and Shotzi Blackheart in a 4-way match.
  • January 11, 2019 – BCW: Kylie Rae defeated Elayna Black.
  • February 16, 2019 – BCW: Charlie Kruel defeated Elayna Black.
  • March 9, 2019 – WPW: Sierra defeated Elayna Black.
  • March 16, 2019 – BCW: Elayna Black defeated Blair Onyx.
  • March 29, 2019 – RISE 13: Meat Friends (Kris Wolf, Rocky Radley, Rok-C and Samantha Heights) defeated The Legion Of Undead Brides (Elayna Black, Hawlee Cromwell, Kimber Lee and Su Yung).
  • March 30, 2019 – AWF: ODB defeated Elayna Black.
  • April 20, 2019 – Rival Showdown: Jaylee defeated Elayna Black.
  • April 26, 2019 – SLA: Rahne Victoria defeated Elayna Black.
  • April 27, 2019 – BCW: Paloma Starr defeated Elayna Black by disqualification.
  • April 28, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Laynie Luck defeated Elayna Black.
  • May 18, 2019 – BCW: Elayna Black defeated Missa Kate.
  • May 31, 2019 – Kaiju: Sierra defeated Elayna Black, Jordynne Grace, Kara Noia, Missa Kate and Vanessa Azure in a 6-way elimination match.
  • June 2, 2019 – Glory Pro: Camaro Jackson, Corey Roberts and Elayna Black defeated Chase Holliday, Davey O’Doyle and Victor Analog.
  • June 8, 2019 – ZOWA: Laynie Luck defeated Elayna Black to retain the women’s title.
  • June 20, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Elayna Black defeated Blair Onyx.
  • June 30, 2019 – RISE Pride & Joy: Jake Atlas defeated Big Mama, Devon Monroe, Elayna Black, Jamie Senegal and Priscilla Kelly in a 6-way doors, elimination match.
  • July 11, 2019 – ZOWA: Elayna Black defeated Vanessa Azure in the semi-finals. Elayna Black defeated Dragon Seishin to win the tournament.
  • July 19, 2019 – Kaiju: Missa Kate defeated Elayna Black.
  • July 21, 2019 – BCW: Blair Onyx defeated Elayna Black.
  • July 25, 2019 – Zelo Pro: CJ Esparza and Laynie Luck defeated Brubaker and Elayna Black.
  • August 1, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Laynie Luck and Missa Kate defeated Elayna Black and Shotzi Blackheart.
  • August 4, 2019 – WPW: Missa Kate defeated Elayna Black in the 1st round.
  • August 15, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Laynie Luck defeated Elayna Black, Missa Kate and Shotzi Blackheart in a 4-way match to win the tournament and vacant women’s title.
  • August 29, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Elayna Black defeated Missa Kate.
  • September 1, 2019 – RISE: Sophie King defeated Elayna Black in the quarter-finals of the Rising Star tournament.
  • September 6, 2019 – SCWPro: Heather Reckless and Izzy B defeated Blair Onyx and Elayna Black.
  • September 13, 2019 – MAW: Elayna Black defeated Blair Onyx.
  • September 20, 2019 – Freelance: Laynie Luck defeated Blair Onyx, Elayna Black, Jody Threat, Kara Noia and Missa Kate in a 6-way match.
  • September 21, 2019 – Freelance/FU: Roy Gordon defeated Elayna Black.
  • October 4, 2019 – Showtime: Elayna Black defeated Kara Noia.
  • October 5, 2019 – Glory Pro: Tessa Blanchard defeated Elayna Black, Laynie Luck and Savanna Stone in a 4-way match.
  • October 11, 2019 – MAW: KaraScene (Kara Noia and Sebastian Taylor) defeated Elayna Black and Storm Grayson to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 18, 2019 – Impact Wrestling Prelude To Glory: Havok defeated Elayna Black.
  • October 25, 2019 – Freelance: The N Words (A-Jizzle and B-Ryce) defeated The Following (Elayna Black and Pariah).
  • October 27, 2019 – GALLI: Shotzi Blackheart defeated Lady Tigress, Elayna Black and Storm Grayson in a 4-way match.
  • November 1, 2019 – RISE: Witch Please (Elayna Black and Hawlee Cromwell) defeated Paradise Lost (Ash and Dust).
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 116: Elayna Black defeated Sophie King in a dark match.
  • November 3, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 117: Shazza McKenzie defeated Cheerleader Melissa and Elayna Black and Kris Statlander and Nevaeh and Skylar in a scramble match.
  • November 9, 2019 – SCWPro: Heather Reckless defeated Elayna Black, Izzy B and Valentina Loca in a 4-way match.
  • November 10, 2019 – GALLI: Elayna Black defeated Dream Girl Ellie, Blair Onyx and Lady Tigress in a 4-way match.
  • December 6, 2019 – Showtime: Devon Moore defeated Elayna Black to retain the Future Clash title.
  • December 7, 2019 – EVOLVE 142: Elayna Black defeated Blair Onyx in a dark match.
  • December 21, 2019 – Glory Pro: Elayna Black defeated Laynie Luck and Seishin in a 3-way match.
  • January 10, 2020 – Freelance: Laynie Luck defeated Elayna Black.
  • January 17, 2020 – Journey Pro/Zelo Pro: Laynie Luck defeated Elayna Black and Marti Belle in a 3-way match to retain the Zelo Pro women’s title.
  • January 18, 2020 – Glory Pro: Elayna Black defeated Seishin.
  • January 24, 2020 – SCWPro: Heather Reckless defeated Blair Onyx, Elayna Black, Izzy B and Valentina Loca in a 5-way match.
  • February 1, 2020 – Kickstart For Kids: Danika Della Rouge defeated Elayna Black by disqualification in a total makeover match.
  • February 7, 2020 – Freelance: Kobe Durst defeated Atticus Cogar, Dan The Dad, Elayna Black, Gregory Iron, Laynie Luck, Rickey Shane Page and Tripp Cassidy in a 8-way match.