Erik

@Erik_WWE

Title History

  • CAPW heavyweight title defeating Chad Collyer (March 21, 2004);
  • IWC Tag team titles w J-Rocc winning a 3-way tag team match (June 9, 2006);
  • AIW Absolute title winning a battle royal (December 17, 2006);
  • IWC world heavyweight title defeating Shiima Xion (January 24, 2009);
  • NWA Houston Lone Star tag team titles w/Jax Dane defeating Austin Rhodes and Chaz Taylor (July 13, 2012);
  • NWA BOW Outlaw title defeating Sgt. Mo (January 19, 2013);
  • NWA Houston Lone Star Junior Heavyweight title defeating Mike Dell (April 20, 2013);
  • VIP heavyweight title defeating Andy Dalton (November 6, 2015);
  • ROH tag team titles w Hanson defeating Matt Taven and Michael Bennett (December 18, 2015);
  • VIP heavyweight title defeating Andy Dalton & Sami Callihan in a 3-way match (April 3, 2016);
  • ACW Unified title defeating Jojo Bravo (July 24, 2016);
  • VIP tag team titles w Hanson defeating Apoc & Tim Storm (November 11, 2016);
  • BCW tag team titles w Hanson defeating Hardcore Craig & Pauly Thomaselli (January 13, 2017);
  • NJPW IWGP tag team titles w Hanson defeating Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima (April 9, 2017);
  • NJPW IWGP tag team titles w Hanson defeating Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa (July 1, 2017);
  • WCPW tag team titles w Hanson defeating Scott Wainwright & Will Ospreay (July 7, 2017);
  • NXT tag team titles w Hanson defeating The Undisputed ERA (January 26, 2019);
  • WWE RAW tag team titles w Ivar defeating Robert Roode & Dolph Ziggler (October 14, 2019);

Career Highlights

Independent Circuit:

  • Raymond Rowe is a American professional wrestler who wrestled for CAPW, NEPW, AIW, IWC, NWA Houston, NWA BOW, and many more companies.
  • May 18, 2003 – CAPW: BasketNazi, Nemesis and The Canadian Bad Boy defeated Dick Trimmins, Ironman and Raymond Rowe.
  • May 23, 2003 – UIPW: Toby Cline defeated Raymond Right.
  • June 20, 2003 – UIPW: Raymond Right defeated Adam Cage.
  • July 11, 2003 – CPW: Spence Slater defeated Raymond Right.
  • August 22, 2003 – UIPW: Raymond Right defeated Kid Cupid.
  • August 23, 2003 – IWC: Sterling James Keenan defeated Raymond Right.
  • August 24, 2003 – Heroes of Wrestling: Josh Prohibition defeated Raymond Right and M-Dogg 20 in a 3-way match.
  • September 20, 2003 – UIPW: Raymond Right defeated Carlton Kaz.
  • October 11, 2003 – UIPW: Josh Prohibition defeated Raymond Right.
  • November 9, 2003 – CAPW: CAPW tag team champions DisCole Fever and Sheik Abdul Hassan defeated Raymond Right and Stevie Lee to retain the titles.
  • November 14, 2003 – CAPW: Raymond Right defeated Sheik Abdul Hassan.
  • November 21, 2003 – CAPW: DisCole Fever defeated Raymond Right.
  • November 28, 2003 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated DisCole Fever.
  • December 7, 2003 – CAPW: CAPW TV champion Jason Bane defeated Raymond Right to retain the title.
  • December 12, 2003 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated BasketNazi.
  • December 19, 2003 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Dios Salvador.

2004:

  • January 16, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe vs. Dios Salvador ended in a time limit draw.
  • January 18, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Sinn.
  • February 8, 2004 – NEPW: Daron Smythe, Mace Parker and The Bouncer defeated Devin Devine, JT Lightning and Raymond Right.
  • February 15, 2004 – CAPW: CAPW heavyweight champion Chad Collyer defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • March 21, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Chad Collyer to win the heavyweight title.
  • April 4, 2004 – NEPW: Raymond Rowe and JT Lightning defeated Ethan Price and Ethan Gibbs in the 1st round.
  • April 18, 2004 – CAPW: CAPW heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Dios Salvador to retain the title.
  • May 8, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Al B. Damm.
  • May 16, 2004 – CAPW: CAPW heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe vs. CAPW TV champion Bane ended in a double count-out. Both wrestlers retained their titles.
  • June 4, 2004 – NEPW: NEPW Triple Crown champion Richard Weede vs. Raymond Rowe ended in a no contest.
  • June 13, 2004 – CAPW: CAPW heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated The Fever by disqualification to retain the title.
  • July 11, 2004 – CAPW: Adam Cage, The Fever and 8-Pac defeated Raymond Rowe, Fabulous and Justin Idol. Raymond Rowe lost the heavyweight title in this match.
  • July 18, 2004 – NEPW: JT Lightning and Raymond Rowe defeated Julio DiNero and Richard Weede.
  • August 8, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe vs. Josh Prohibition ended in a time limit draw.
  • September 5, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe and Josh Prohibition defeated Jason Turner and M-Dogg 20.
  • October 3, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Quinton Lee.
  • November 7, 2004 – CAPW: Aero, Dios Salvadorr and M-Dogg 20 defeated Carlton Kaz, Glenn Spectre and Raymond Rowe.
  • December 5, 2004 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Ian Roth.

2005:

  • January 9, 2005 – CAPW: Nigel McGuinness and Colt Cabana defeated Raymond Rowe and Josh Prohibition.
  • February 6, 2005 – CAPW: M-Dogg 20 defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • February 12, 2005 – CAPW: Adam Cage and Carlton Kaz defeated Raymond Rowe and Justin Idol.
  • March 6, 2005 – CAPW: M-Dogg 20 defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • March 12, 2005 – NEPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Justin Idol.
  • April 3, 2005 – CAPW: Ian Roth defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • April 10, 2005 – NEPW: J-Rocc, Marty Jannetty and The Deviant defeated Adam Cage, Carlton Kaz and Raymond Rowe.
  • May 1, 2005 – CAPW: Matt Stryker defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • July 10, 2005 – CAPW: Chris Cronus defeated Jason Bane, Raymond Rowe and The Deviant in a 4-way match.
  • July 30, 2005 – Summerfest: M-Dogg 20 defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • July 31, 2005 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Michael Hutter.
  • August 7, 2005 – CAPW: Chad Collyer, Chris Cronus and The Deviant defeated Brandon X, Jason Bane and Raymond Rowe.
  • August 13, 2005 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Jason Cage.
  • August 21, 2005 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Matt Cross.
  • October 2, 2005 – CAPW: Brandon X and Jabari vs. Chris Cronus and Nick Tatum vs. Dick Trimmins and Too Cool Abdul vs. Jason Bane and Raymond Rowe in a 4-way tag team match ended in a no contest.
  • November 6, 2005 – CAPW: Dick Trimmins and Too Cool Abdul defeated Raymond Rowe and Bane by disqualification.
  • November 13, 2005 – AIW: Raymond Rowe and Josh Prohibition defeated Frankie and Romeo Vino.
  • December 4, 2005 – CAPW: Dick Trimmins and Too Cool Abdul defeated Raymond Rowe and Jason Bane.
  • December 11, 2005 – AIW: The Unknown and Virus defeated Josh Prohibition and Raymond Rowe in the semi-finals.

2006:

  • January 8, 2006 – CAPW: Jason Bane and Raymond Rowe won a battle royal.
  • February 12, 2006 – CAPW: CAPW tag team champions The Unknown and Virus defeated Raymond Rowe and Jason Bane to retain the titles.
  • February 18, 2006 – IWC: Sterling James Keenan defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • February 26, 2006 – AIW: Romeo Vino defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • March 10, 2006 – IWF: Raymond Rowe defeated Alistair.
  • March 12, 2006 – CAPW: Vincent Nothing and Christian Faith defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc.
  • March 18, 2006 – IWC: Dirk Ciglar and Jason Cage defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc.
  • March 26, 2006 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Lou Marconi.
  • April 9, 2006 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe and Jason Bane defeated Christian Faith and Vincent Nothing.
  • April 15, 2006 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Dirk Ciglar and Jason Cage.
  • April 30, 2006 – AIW: Romeo Vino defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • May 5, 2006 – IWF: Raymond Rowe defeated Jay Violence.
  • May 7, 2006 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe and Jason Bane defeated The Unknown and Virus to win the tag team titles.
  • May 13, 2006 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Jimmy DeMarco and Jason Cage.
  • May 14, 2006 – NEPW: Super Hentai defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • May 28, 2006 – AIW: Frankie and Romeo Vino defeated Raymond Rowe and Conviction.
  • June 9, 2006 – Smackdown!: Mark Henry defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • June 9, 2006 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Josh Prohibition and M-Dogg 20 & The Gambino Brothers in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • June 11, 2006 – CAPW: Abyss and The Unknown defeated Raymond Rowe and Jason Bane.
  • July 7, 2006 – IWC: IWC tag team champions Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Mickey and Marshall Gambino to retain the titles.
  • July 14, 2006 – IWF: Raymond Rowe defeated Fodder and Mulch in a handicap match.
  • July 16, 2006 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Kano.
  • August 5, 2006 – IWC: IWC tag team champions Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Jason Gory and Shiima Xion to retain the titles.
  • August 19, 2006 – AIW: Low Ki defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • September 16, 2006 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Shirley Doe by disqualification in the 1st round. Ricky Reyes defeated Raymond Rowe in the semi-finals.
  • September 16, 2006 – IWC: IWC tag team champions Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Eric Xtasy and Justin Idol, Jason Gory and Shiima Xion & Mickey and Marshall Gambino in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • October 7, 2006 – AIW: Chris Cronus defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • October 13, 2006 – AIW: Dios Salvador defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • October 14, 2006 – IWC: Marshall and Mickey Gambino defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc to win the tag team titles.
  • November 4, 2006 – NEPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Zac Vincent.
  • November 11, 2006 – IWC: Justin Idol and Eric Xtasy defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2006 – AIW: Dios Salvador defeated Raymond Rowe, Vincent Nothing and Michael Hutter in a 4-way, no disqualification match.
  • December 2, 2006 – Hybrid Wrestling: Raymond Rowe vs. Samoa Joe ended in a time limit draw.
  • December 9, 2006 – IWC: Jason Gory and Shiima Xion defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc, Eric Xtasy and Jusitn Idol & Mickey and Marshall Gambino in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 17, 2006 – AIW: Dios Salvador defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification. Raymond Rowe won the battle royal for the AIW Absolute title.

2007:

  • January 19, 2007 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Vendetta.
  • January 25, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Sterling James Keenand, Michael Hutter and Vincent Nothing in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • January 26, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Patrick Hayes to retain the title.
  • February 16, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Kano to retain the title.
  • February 17, 2007 – IWC: Jimmy DeMarco, Mickey and Marshall Gambino defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc in a handicap tag team match.
  • March 9, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Claudi Castagnoli to retain the title.
  • March 23, 2007 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Jimmy DeMarco and Vendetta.
  • March 24, 2007 – IWC: Tag team champions Mickey and Marshall Gambino defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc, Eric Xtasy and Justin Idol & Jason Gory and Shiima Xion in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • March 31, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Matt Morgan, Michael Hutter and Sterling James Keenan in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • April 14, 2007 – IWC: Jimmy DeMarco, Marshall Gambino, Mickey Gambino and Vendetta defeated Jason Gory, Shiima Xion, J-Rocc and Raymond Rowe.
  • April 20, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe vs. Michael Hutter ended in a time limit draw.
  • April 28, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Patrick Hayes to retain the title.
  • May 11, 2007 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc was in a 6-way tag team match won by Johnny Gargano and Michael Facade.
  • May 20, 2007 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Raymond Rowe defeated Romeo Vino to retain the title. Steve Corino defeated Raymond Rowe to win the AIW Absolute title.
  • June 23, 2007 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Shiima Xion and John McChesney in a 3-way match.
  • June 23, 2007 – IWF: Raymond Rowe defeated Gutter.
  • July 7, 2007 – IWC: Samoa Joe defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • July 20, 2007 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Sterling James Keenan by disqualification.
  • August 4, 2007 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Ricky Reyes.
  • August 18, 2007 – IWC: Marshall and Mickey Gambino defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc, Johnny Gargano and Michael Facade & Jason Gory and Justin Idol in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 8, 2007 – NEPW: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Mickey Gambino and Michael Facade.
  • October 13, 2007 – IWC: Ricky Reyes defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • November 10, 2007 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Ricky Reyes.
  • November 13, 2007 – CWE: Raymond Rowe vs. Patrick Hayes ended in a no contest.
  • December 1, 2007 – NEPW: NEPW Triple Crown champion Chris Cronus defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • December 7, 2007 – IWC: Eric Xtisy and Justin Idol defeated Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc, Johnny Gargano and Michael Facade, Marshall and Mickey Gambino & Shiima Xion and Jason Gory in a 5-way tag team elimination match.
  • December 8, 2007 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion Dennis Gregory defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • December 9, 2007 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Morty Rackem.

2008:

  • January 12, 2008 – NEPW: NEPW tag team champions Jesse Burke and Ryan Miller defeated Raymond Rowe and The Deviant by disqualification to retain the titles.
  • January 27, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: John McChesney vs. Raymond Rowe ended in a no contest.
  • February 8, 2008 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Tyrone Evans in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 9, 2008 – NEPW: J-Rocc defeated Jesse Burke, John Williams, Raymond Rowe, Ryan Miller and Shane Taylor in a 6-way match.
  • February 16, 2008 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated J-Rocc by disqualification.
  • February 22, 2008 – PWR: John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • March 15, 2008 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Jason Bane.
  • April 4, 2008 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Lou Roberts.
  • April 5, 2008 – NEPW: NEPW tag team champions Jesse Burke and Ryan Miller defeated Raymond Rowe and Tracy Smothers to retain the titles.
  • April 6, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: Vincent Nothing defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • April 12, 2008 – IWC: Eric Xtasy and Justin Idol defeated Raymond Rowe and Johnny Gargano.
  • April 17, 2008 – PWR: Raymond Rowe defeated The Meat Marker Mauler.
  • May 1, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: Starless defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • May 4, 2008 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Jake Crist.
  • May 17, 2008 -IWC: J-Rocc defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • June 6, 2008 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Shiima Xion by disqualification.
  • June 7, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe and Michael Hutter defeated Shane Taylor and Sheik Abdul Hassan.
  • June 13, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Michael Hutter in a round robin Firestorm Pro heavyweight title tournament.
  • June 21, 2008 – PWR: Bill Collier and John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe and Shane Taylor.
  • July 12, 2008 – CWE: CWE heavyweight champion Johnny Gargano defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • July 18, 2008 – CWE: Michael Hutter defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • July 19, 2008 – CAPW: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Christian Faith and Vincent Nothing.
  • August 2, 2008 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Jason Bane.
  • September 6, 2008 – CAPW: Nigel McGuinness defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • September 12, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: Michael Hutter defeated Raymond Rowe, Starless, John McChesney, Vincent Nothing and Morty Rackem in a 6-way elimination match to win the Firestorm pro heavyweight title.
  • September 13, 2008 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated John McChesney and Ricky Reyes in a 3-way #1 contenders elimination match for the IWC heavyweight title.
  • September 20, 2008 – VPW: Raymond Rowe defeated Niles Young, Shane Taylor and Z-Barr in a 4-way match.
  • September 26, 2008 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated The Bulldozer.
  • October 25, 2008 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Shane Taylor in the 1st round.
  • October 26, 2008 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Sami Callihan in the quarter-finals. Shiima Xion defeated Raymond Rowe in the semi-finals.
  • November 8, 2008 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion Shiima Xion defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • December 13, 2008 – Firestorm Pro: John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe, Samoa Joe and Starless in a 4-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • December 20, 2008 – IWC: Jason Gory, Shiima Xion and Ricky Reyes defeated Raymond Rowe, J-Rocc and Shane Taylor.

2009:

  • January 16, 2009 – CWE: Ashton Amherst defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • January 24, 2009 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Shiima Xion to win the heavyweight title.
  • February 20, 2009 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Kevin Bradway.
  • March 7, 2009 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Chest Flexor to retain the title. Shiima Xion defeated Raymond Rowe to win the heavyweight title.
  • March 20, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe and Patrick Hayes defeated Shane Taylor and John McChesney.
  • March 28, 2009 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion Shiima Xion defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • May 1, 2009 – CWE: Ryan Burke defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • May 9, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated J-Rocc.
  • May 15, 2009 – IWC: Raymond Rowe, Shane Taylor, Dave Crist, Jake Crist and Logan Shulo defeated Marshall Gambino, Mickey Gambino, Eric Xtasy, Ricky Reyes and Shiima Xion.
  • May 29, 2009 – CWE: Kevin Bradway defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • July 10, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Raymond Rowe, Patrick Hayes, Starless and The Aftermath defeated John McChesney, J-Rocc, Bill Collier and Shane Taylor in a tag team war games steel cage match. Raymond Rowe won the heavyweight title.
  • July 31, 2009 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Necro Butcher.
  • August 1, 2009 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Jimmy DeMarco.
  • August 21, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Firestorm heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Patrick Hayes to retain the title.
  • August 29, 2009 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Hobo Joe, Kevin Bradway and Sean Dahmer in a 4-way match.
  • September 25, 2009 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Jimmy DeMarco.
  • October 2, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Firestorm heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Shane Taylor to retain the title.
  • October 3, 2009 – IWC: Jimmy Snuka, Jimmy DeMarco and John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe, J-Rocc and Shane Taylor.
  • October 23, 2009 – CWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Sean Dahmer.
  • October 24, 2009 – PWR: John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • November 14, 2009 – IWC: Hernandez defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • November 25, 2009 – Firestorm: Firestorm heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated John McChesney to retain the title.
  • December 11, 2009 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and J-Rocc defeated Jimmy DeMarco and Marshall Gambino, Eric Xtasy and Justin Idol & Jason Gory and Shiima Xion in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 12, 2009 – IWC: Jon Bolen defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • December 30, 2009 – Firestorm Pro: Firestorm heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Necro Butcher to retain the title.

2010-2012:

  • January 24, 2010 – PWO: Raymond Rowe defeated Gran Akuma.
  • January 30, 2010 – IWC: Raymond Rowe and Shane Taylor vs. Dean Radford and Michael Facade ended in a double count-out.
  • February 5, 2010 – Firestorm: Raymond Rowe defeated Lou Marconi to retain the heavyweight title. John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe to win the heavyweight title.
  • March 6, 2010 – IWC: The Patriot and Jon Bolen defeated Raymond Rowe and Shiima Xion.
  • March 19, 2010 – Firestorm Pro: Firestorm Pro heavyweight champion John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe in a steel cage match to retain the title.
  • April 17, 2010 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion Jimmy DeMarco defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • June 18, 2011 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification to retain the title.
  • August 20, 2011 – IWC: Raymond Rowe, Jason Gory and Michael Facade defeated John McChesney, Dennis Gregory and Jimmy Vegas.
  • October 22, 2011 – IWC: IWC heavyweight champion John McChesney defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title in a I Quit match.
  • May 11, 2012 – NWA Houston: Chaz Taylor and Sean Lee defeated Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 8, 2012 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Silky Baines and DJ King to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • June 23, 2012 – IWC: Chest Flexor defeated Raymond Rowe, Dalton Castle, Dennis Gregory and Super Hentai in a 4-way #1 contenders match for the heavyweight title.
  • July 13, 2012 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Austin Rhodes and Chaz Taylor to win the NWA Lone Star tag team titles.
  • August 10, 2012 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star tag team champions Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Austin Rhodes and Brent McKenzie to retain the titles.
  • August 24, 2012 – HKW: Michael Tarver defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • August 25, 2012 – IWC: Dalton Castle defeated Raymond Rowe to become #1 contender for the IWC heavyweight title.
  • September 14, 2012 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star tag team champions Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Rudy Russo and Silky Baines to retain the titles.
  • October 12, 2012 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star tag team champions Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Ken Johnson and Brent McKenzie to retain the title by disqualification.
  • November 9, 2012 – NWA Houston: Ryan Genesis and Scot Summers defeated Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane to win the NWA Lone Star tag team titles.
  • December 14, 2012 – NWA Houston: Jax Dane and Raymond Rowe won a #1 contenders battle royal for the NWA Lone Star tag team titles.
  • December 15, 2012 – NWA BOW: Jax Dane defeated Raymond Rowe to win the NWA BOW heavyweight title.

2013-2014:

  • January 11, 2013 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe vs. Brent McKenzie ended in a double disqualification.
  • January 19, 2013 – NWA BOW: Raymond Rowe defeated Sgt. Mo to win the NWA BOW Otlaw title. NWA BOW Outlaw champion Raymond Rowe defeated ACH to retain the title.
  • February 8, 2013 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe defeated Brent McKenzie.
  • February 9, 2013 – NWA BOW: NWA BOW Outlaw champion Raymond Rowe defeated Bobby Lambert and James Claxton in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • March 15, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA heavyweight champion Kahagas defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • March 16, 2013 – NWA BOW: NWA BOW Outlaw champion Raymond Rowe defeated Luke Hawx to retain the title.
  • April 13, 2013 – NWA BOW: Raymond Rowe vs. Carson ended in a no contest.
  • April 20, 2013 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe defeated Mike Dell to win the NWA Lone Star Junior Heavyweight title.
  • May 17, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star Junior heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated John McChesney to retain the title.
  • May 18, 2013 – NWA BOW: Raymond Rowe defeated John McChesney.
  • May 24, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star Junior heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Dan Manson to retain the title.
  • May 25, 2013 – NWA Houston: Jacob Ladder and Jaykus Plisken defeated Raymond Rowe and Dan Manson.
  • May 26, 2013 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe defeated DJ King.
  • June 1, 2013 – ROH Honor In The Heart of Texas: Bobby Fish defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • June 21, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star Junior heavyweight champion Raymond Rowe defeated Ricky Starks to retain the title.
  • July 19, 2013 – NWA Houston: Ricky Starks defeated Raymond Rowe to win the NWA Lone Star Junior heavyweight title.
  • August 24, 2013 – IWC: Bobby Fish defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • August 25, 2013 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Bobby Fish.
  • September 1, 2013 – Inspire Pro: Scot Summers defeated Raymond Rowe by count-out.
  • September 6, 2013 – ROH Road to Greatness: Roderick Strong defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • September 7, 2013 – ROH Road To Greatness: Michael Elgin defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • September 20, 2013 – NWA Houston: Raymond Rowe defeated Jasper Davis.
  • October 13, 2013 – Inspire Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Mike Dell.
  • October 18, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Eastern States champion Lou Marconi defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • October 19, 2013 – NWA BOW: Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer defeated Raymond Rowe and Lou Marconi, Alex Reigns and James Claxton & Damien Wayne and Lance Erikson in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 15, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star heavyweight champion Byron Wilcott defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • December 20, 2013 – NWA Houston: Jasper Davis defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • January 5, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Chris Hero.
  • January 11, 2014 – ROH TV: Raymond Rowe defeated Kongo in the 1st round of the ROH Top prospect tournament.
  • January 25, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Raymond Rowe defeated Corey Hollis in the semi-finals of the Top prospect tournament.
  • January 25, 2014 – ROH Wrestling’s Finest: Todd Hanson defeated Raymond Rowe to win the 2014 Top Prospect Tournament.
  • February 8, 2014 – ROH State of the Art: BJ Whitmer defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • February 16, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Robert Evans defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • February 21, 2014 – ROH 12th Year Anniversary Show: Michael Elgin defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • March 15, 2014 – ROH TV: Todd Hanson and Raymond Rowe defeated Will Ferrera and Bill Delay.
  • April 4, 2014 – ROH Super Card of Honor: Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly defeated Raymond Rowe and Todd Hanson & Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • May 10, 2014 – ROH TV: Raymond Rowe and Todd Hanson defeated Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly by count-out.
  • May 31, 2014 – NWA Houston: Shane Taylor defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • June 7, 2014 – ROH TV: Raymond Rowe and Todd Hanson defeated BJ Whitmer and Adam Page.
  • June 15, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Matthew Palmer.
  • June 28, 2014 – NWA: Raymond Rowe and Jax Dane defeated Keith Lee and Shane Taylor.
  • July 12, 2014 – ROH Summer Heat Tour: Michael Elgin, Raymond Rowe and Hanson vs. Adam Cole, Matt Hardy and Mike Bennett ended in a no contest.
  • July 18, 2014 – ROH Summer Heat Tour: The Briscoe Brothers vs. Raymond Rowe and Hanson ended in a no contest.
  • July 19, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Raymond Rowe and Hanson defeated Brandon and Brent Tate.
  • July 26, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian defeated Hanson and Raymond Rowe, The Briscoe Brothers & Jimmy Jacobs and Roderick Strong in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • August 2, 2014 – NWA Houston: Tim Storm defeated Raymond Rowe by disqualification.
  • August 30, 2014 – ROH TV (Taped): The Briscoe Brothers vs. Raymond Rowe and Hanson ended in a no contest.

2015:

  • February 13, 2015 – VIP: VIP heavyweight champion ACH defeated Raymond Rowe, AR Fox and Andy Dalton in a 4-way to retain the title.
  • February 15, 2015 – Inspire Pro: Raymond Rowe, Franco D’Angelo and Matthew Palmer defeated Andy Dalton, Davey Vega and Tim Storm.
  • February 20, 2015 – AIW: Raymond Rowe, Ethan Carter III and DJ Z defeated Alex Daniels, Johnny Gargano and Josh Prohibition.
  • March 13, 2015 – LSCW: Raymond Rowe defeated Keith Lee.
  • March 21, 2015 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Johnny Gargano.
  • March 22, 2015 – Inspire Pro: Raymond Rowe defeated Franco D’Angelo.
  • April 4, 2015 – ROH TV: Hanson and Raymond Rowe defeated Michael Elgin in a handicap match by disqualification. Hanson and Raymond Rowe defeated Cam Zagami and Anthony Greene.
  • April 17, 2015 – NWA Texoma: NWA Texoma tag team champions Charlie Haas and Dane Griffin defeated Raymond Rowe and Shane Taylor to retain the titles.
  • April 18, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Andy Dalton and Ken Phoenix.
  • April 18, 2015 – BDW: Matt Conard defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • April 19, 2015 – NWA Elite: Steve Anthony defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • April 24, 2015 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Josh Prohibition.
  • April 25, 2015 – ROH Conquest Tour: The Briscoe Brothers defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe).
  • April 26, 2015 – Beyond Wrestling: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry).
  • May 1, 2015 – VIP: Lou Sterrett defeated Raymond Rowe by count-out.
  • May 2, 2015 – NWA Top of Texas: NWA Top of Texas heavyweight champion The Cancun Kid defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • May 2, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): The Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer) vs. War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) ended in a no contest.
  • May 15, 2015 – ROH/NJPW Global Wars: Roderick Strong, Hanson, Ray Rowe and The Briscoe Brothers defeated BULLET CLUB (The Young Bucks, Karl Anderson and Doc Gallows).
  • May 22, 2015 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Ricky Shane Page in the 1st round.
  • May 23, 2015 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Nick Gage in the 2nd round. Raymond Rowe defeated Tracy Williams in the semi-finals. Raymond Rowe defeated Josh Prohibition and Louis Lyndon in a 3-way to win the tournament.
  • May 29, 2015 – ROH Road to Best in the World: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Kingdom (Matt Taven and Michael Bennett) by DQ.
  • May 30, 2015 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Mark Briscoe defeated Matt Taven and Ray Rowe in a 3-way to become #1 contender for the TV title.
  • May 31, 2015 – Inspire Pro: Ricky Starks defeated Ray Rowe to become #1 contender for the Inspire Pro title.
  • June 5, 2015 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Jay Lethal defeated Ray Rowe.
  • June 6, 2015 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe), The Briscoe Brothers & The Kingdom (Matt Taven and Michael Bennett) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • June 7, 2015 – IHWE: Raymond Rowe defeated Danny Ramons.
  • June 12, 2015 – VIP: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Anthony Mercer and Chavez. Carson and Ricky Starks defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe), Jiggle-O James Johnson and Matthew Palmer & Kenny Steele and Orion Taylor in a 4-way tag match to win the tag team titles.
  • June 13, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Colby Corino and Adam Page.
  • June 13, 2015 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Joe Rosa in the 1st round. Raymond Rowe defeated Cedric Alexander in the semi-finals. Dylan Bostic defeated Raymond Rowe and Alex Daniels in a 3-way to win the tournament and to win the vacant IWC Super Indy title.
  • June 14, 2015 – FSW: Raymond Rowe defeated FSW heavyweight champion Laszlo Arpad by disqualification. Laszlo Arpad retains.
  • June 19, 2015 – ROH Best in the World: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Caprice Coleman and Cedric Alexander.
  • June 21, 2015 – Inspire Pro: Lance Hoyt defeated Ray Rowe.
  • June 28, 2015 – ACW: Ray Rowe defeated Barrett Brown.
  • July 10, 2015 – AIW: Alex Daniels, Johnny Gargano, Josh Prohibition & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Dudes On TV (DJ Z, Ethan Carter III, Matt Cross, Raymond Rowe and Samoa Joe).
  • July 11, 2015 – ROH After Shock Tour: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Silas Young and The Beer City Bruiser.
  • July 12, 2015 – LSCW: Hernandez vs. Ray Rowe ended in a no contest. Hernandez and Ray Rowe defeated Keith Lee and Shane Taylor.
  • July 19, 2015 – Chilanga Mask: Ray Rowe defeated El Barbaro Cavernario.
  • July 24, 2015 – ROH Death Before Dishonor: ROH tag team champions Frankie Kazarian and Christopher Daniels, War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe), Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly & Matt Taven and Michael Bennett in a 4-way to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 26, 2015 – ACW: ACW Unified champion Ricky Starks defeated Ray Rowe to retain the title.
  • August 1, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): BULLET CLUB (AJ Styles and Matt Jackson) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • August 8, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The House of Truth (J. Diesel and Donovan Dijack) w Truth Martini.
  • August 8, 2015 – NWA ECW: NWA Elite heavyweight champion Vordell Walker defeated Ray Rowe and John Saxson in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • August 9, 2015 – Inspire Pro: Alex Reigns, Mike Dell and Moonshine Mantell defeated Barrett Brown, Ray Rowe and Scotty Santiago.
  • August 15, 2015 – LSCW: Raymond Rowe defeated Shane Taylor.
  • August 22, 2015 – ROH Field of Honor: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer).
  • August 23, 2015 – ACW: ACW Unified champion Ricky Starks defeated Ray Rowe to retain the title.
  • August 29, 2015 – ROH Reloaded Tour: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated ACH and Matt Sydal.
  • September 4, 2015 – VIP: Keith Lee and Shane Taylor vs. Ray Rowe and Masada ended in a no contest.
  • September 6, 2015 – Chilanga Mask: Ray Rowe defeated Caifan.
  • September 12, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Kingdom (Matt Taven and Michael Bennett).
  • September 14, 2015 – NOAH: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) and Takashi Sugiura defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer and Minoru Suzuki).
  • September 16, 2015 – NOAH: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer and Shelton Benjamin) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) and Quiet Storm.
  • September 17, 2015 – NOAH: Maybach Taniguchi & War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer and Takashi Iizuka).
  • September 19, 2015 – NOAH: GHC tag team champions Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) to retain the titles.
  • September 25, 2015 – ROH Reloaded Tour: Moose & War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) defeat The House Of Truth (Donovan Dijak, J. Diesel & Jay Lethal).
  • September 27, 2015 – Beyond Powder Keg: Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe).
  • October 16, 2015 – AIW: AIW Absolute champion Ricky Shane Page defeated Ray Rowe to retain the title.
  • October 24, 2015 – ROH Glory by Honor: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • October 25, 2015 – ACW: Carson vs. Ray Rowe ended in a double count-out.
  • November 6, 2015 – VIP: Ray Rowe defeated Brian Cage. Ray Rowe defeated Andy Dalton to win the VIP title.
  • November 13, 2015 – ROH Survival of the Fittest: Jay Briscoe defeated Frankie Kazarian, Ray Rowe and Rhett Titus in a 4-way match.
  • November 14, 2015 – ROH Survival of the Fittest: The Kingdom (Adam Cole, Matt Taven and Michael Bennett) defeated Moose & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • November 14, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Silas Young and The Beer City Bruiser.
  • November 15, 2015 – ACW: ACW Unified champion Ricky Starks defeated Ray Rowe and Barrett Brown in a 3-way, 1st round match to retain the title.
  • November 21, 2015 – NWA Smoky Mountain: National Wrestling Alliance NWA Southeastern Heavyweight Jason Kincaid defeated Ray Rowe to retain the title.
  • November 27, 2015 – ROH/PCW Super Show #1: Cedric Alexander, Lionheart & War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) defeated Ashton Smith, Charlie Garrett, Dave Rayne & Iestyn Rees.
  • November 28, 2015 – ROH/PCW Super Show #2: PCW tag team champions Team Single (Rampage Brown & T-Bone) defeated Joey Hayes & Martin Kirby, reDRagon (Bobby Fish & Kyle O’Reilly) and War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • November 28, 2015 – ROH/PCW Super Show #3: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly).
  • November 28, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): The Kingdom (Adam Cole, Matt Taven & Michael Bennett) defeat Dalton Castle & War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe).
  • November 29, 2015 – ROH/PCW Super Show #4: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Roy Knight and T-Bone.
  • December 5, 2015 – ROH Road to Final Battle: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien and Mike Patrick).
  • December 12, 2015 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams).
  • December 13, 2015 – IWR: Ky-ote defeated Marce Lewis, Ray Rowe and Ultra Phoenix in a 4-way match.
  • December 18, 2015 – ROH Final Battle: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Kingdom (Matt Taven and Michael Bennett) to win the tag titles.

2016:

  • January 9, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The House Of Truth (Donovan Dijak and Joey Daddiego) (w/Truth Martini).
  • January 16, 2016 – ROH Winter Warriors Tour: ROH world tag team champions War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Chris Sabin and Frankie Kazarian in a non-title match.
  • January 17, 2016 – Inspire Pro: Mike Dell defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • January 23, 2016 – ROH Winter Warriors Tour: ROH champion Jay Lethal, ROH TV champion Roderick Strong & ROH tag team champions Ray Rowe and Hanson defeated BULLET CLUB (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson)) to retain all titles.
  • January 30, 2016 – IHWE: Raymond Rowe and Charlie Haas defeated Jax Dane and Rodney Mack.
  • February 6, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): The All-Night Express (Kenny King and Rhett Titus) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) by disqualification. War Machine retains the titles.
  • February 12, 2016 – VIP: Raymond Rowe defeated Keith Lee.
  • February 20, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): ROH world tag team champions War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Bob Evans and Tim Hughes in a non-title match.
  • February 21, 2016 – ACW: ACW unified champion Jojo Bravo defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the title.
  • February 26, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): ROH tag team champions War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The All-Night Express (Kenny King and Rhett Titus) in a no disqualification match to retain the titles.
  • March 4, 2016 – VIPX: Jax Dane and Raymond Rowe defeated Andy Dalton and Moonshine Mantell.
  • March 5, 2016 – IWR: Raymond Rowe defeated Montego Seeka.
  • March 12, 2016 – ROH Conquest Tour: Moose, Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Cheeseburger and The Briscoes.
  • March 18, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Pentagon Jr.. Raymond Rowe was also in the #1 contenders battle royal for the Absolute title won by Josh Prohibition.
  • March 20, 2016 – Chilanga Mask 3: Masada defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • March 31, 2016 – NWA/IHWE: Ray Rowe defeated Lance Archer and Rodney Mack in a 3-way match.
  • April 1, 2016 – ROH Supercard of Honor: The Briscoes, Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Silas Young, The Beer City Bruiser, Rhett Titus and Kenny King.
  • April 2, 2016 – ROH Super Card of Honor: Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Silas Young and The Beer City Bruiser to retain the world tag team titles.
  • April 8, 2016 – AIW: Josh Prohibition and Tim Donst defeated Raymond Rowe and Ethan Page.
  • April 9, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): ROH world tag team champions Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Beretta and Rocky Romero to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 22, 2016 – PCW: James Davis and Rob Lynch defeated Kid Fite and Liam Thomson, Roy and Zak Knight & Hanson and Ray Rowe in a 4-way tag team elimination, quarter-finals match.
  • April 23, 2016 – PCW: Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Roy and Zak Knight to become #1 contenders for the tag titles. Roy Knight, Zak Knight, Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated James Davis and Rob Lynch in a 4-way, semi-finals match to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • April 24, 2016 – TCW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated CJ Banks and Tyler Bate.
  • April 30, 2016 – PCW: PCW tag team champions T-Bone and Rampage Brown defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 1, 2016 – IPW:UK: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The London Riots (James Davis and Rob Lynch).
  • May 8, 2016 – ROH/NJPW Global Wars: ROH world tag team champions Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated The Briscoe Brothers to retain the tag titles.
  • May 9, 2016 – ROH/NJPW War of the Worlds: ROH world tag team champions Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Gedo and Kazuchika Okada to retain the titles.
  • May 14, 2016 – ROH/NJPW War of the Worlds: Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian by disqualification. Daniels & Kazarian retains the titles.
  • May 15, 2016 – ACW: Raymond Rowe defeated Curt Stallion.
  • May 27, 2016 – AIW: Ray Rowe defeated Damian O’Connor in the 1st round.
  • May 28, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Dan Severn, Tim Donst and Tracy Williams in a 4-way semi-finals match. Josh Alexander defeated Alex Daniels and Raymond Rowe in a 3-way match to win the JT Lightning Invitational Tournament.
  • June 3, 2016 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Jay Briscoe, Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian and Jay Lethal.
  • June 4, 2016 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Christopher Daniels defeated Ray Rowe.
  • June 5, 2016 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 10, 2016 – VIP: Ray Rowe defeated Pentagon Jr. to retain the VII heavyweight title.
  • June 11, 2016 – ROH Road to Best in the World: Silas Young and The Beer City Bruiser defeated Lio Rush and Moose & Hanson and Ray Rowe in a 3-way, 1st round match.
  • June 24, 2016 – ROH Best in the World: BULLET CLUB (Adam Cole, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeated Moose & War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe).
  • June 26, 2016 – ACW: Jojo Bravo and Raymond Rowe defeated Curt Stallion and Steve O Reno.
  • July 2, 2016 – NAWA: Nobe Bryant defeated Matthew Palmer and Ray Rowe in a 3-way match.
  • July 8, 2016 – ROH Aftershock: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Leon St. Giovanni and Shaheem Ali in a dark match.
  • July 9, 2016 – NWA Texoma: Ray Rowe defeated Bam Bam Malone.
  • July 17, 2016 – IWR: Jeff and Matt Hardy defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe.
  • July 22, 2016 – AIW: Tim Donst defeated Ray Rowe.
  • July 23, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Bob Evans and Tim Hughes.
  • July 23, 2016 – IWC: Raymond Rowe defeated Alex Daniels.
  • July 24, 2016 – ACW: Raymond Rowe defeated Jojo Bravo to retain the ACW heavyweight title.
  • July 31, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 33: James Davis and Rob Lynch defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 5, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Damian Dunne and Marshall X defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 6, 2016 – OTT: Bonesaw and Damian Corvin defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe.
  • August 7, 2016 – IPW:UK: Michael Dante and Tommy End defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe.
  • August 9, 2016 – ENDVR:17: Ray Rowe defeated Travis Banks to become #1 contender for the tag titles.
  • August 12, 2016 – FCP: Dan Moloney and Wild Boar defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe.
  • August 13, 2016 – DW: BT Gunn and Chris Renfrew defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe.
  • August 14, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 34: James Davis and Rob Lynch defeated Hanson and Ray Rowe to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 24, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Aaron Williams defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • August 26, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Tommy End.
  • August 27, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): Keith Lee and Shane Taylor defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • August 27, 2016 – ROH Field of Honor: The Addiction (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) defeated CHAOS (Gedo & Toru Yano) and Cheeseburger & Will Ferrara and Keith Lee & Shane Taylor and The All-Night Express (Kenny King & Rhett Titus) and The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) and War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) in a gauntlet match to retain the world tag team titles.
  • August 28, 2016 – ACW: Raymond Rowe defeated Franco D’Angelo to retain the Unified title.
  • September 8, 2016 – VIP: Ray Rowe defeated Jaxon Stone to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 9, 2016 – VIP: Keith Lee defeated Ray Rowe to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 10, 2016 – RPW: Shane Mercer defeated Ray Rowe.
  • September 14, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Dave Crist defeated Raymond Rowe to retain the Rockstar Pro title.
  • September 16, 2016 – ROH Reloaded Tour: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated Silas Young and The Beer City Bruiser & The All-Night Express (Kenny King and Rhett Titus) and War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • September 17, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): Keith Lee and Shane Taylor vs. War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) ended in a double disqualification.
  • September 17, 2016 – ROH Reloaded Tour: Raymond Rowe was in the Honor Rumble won by Silas Young.
  • September 18, 2016 – ACW: Raymond Rowe defeated Crazy Mary Dobson to retain the Unified title.
  • September 23, 2016 – CW: The Logan Brothers (Bryan Logan and Matt Logan) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 24, 2016 – ROH Reloaded Tour: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The All-Night Express (Kenny King and Rhett Titus).
  • September 25, 2016 – Inspire Pro: Sammy Guevara defeated Ray Rowe.
  • September 30, 2016 – ROH All Star Extravaganza: Colt Cabana and Dalton Castle defeated Keith Lee and Shane Taylor, The All-Night Express (Kenny King and Rhett Titus) & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the world tag team titles.
  • October 2, 2016 – Beyond Midas Touch: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff and Monsta Mack).
  • October 15, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Jeff Cobb.
  • October 15, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Keith Lee and Shane Taylor.
  • October 16, 2016 – WC: Ethan Carter III defeated Colt Cabana, Lance Hoyt and Ray Rowe in a 4-way elimination match to win the vacant Ringmaster title.
  • October 21, 2016 – ROH Road to Final Battle: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Tempura Boyz (Sho and Yohei).
  • October 23, 2016 – ACW: Curt Stallion defeated Raymond Rowe to win the Unified title.
  • November 3, 2016 – ROH Survival of the Fittest: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated Keith Lee and Shane Taylor & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 4, 2016 – ROH Survival of the Fittest: Keith Lee and Shane Taylor defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • November 11, 2016 – VIP: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated The Vet Club (Apoc and Tim Storm) to win the tag team titles.
  • November 18, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Henare & Manabu Nakanishi.
  • November 19, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask defeated Brian Breaker, David Finlay, Leland Race & Ryusuke Taguchi.
  • November 20, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi & Juice Robinson.
  • November 22, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), KUSHIDA & Ryusuke Taguchi defeated Henare, Jushin Thunder Liger, Manabu Nakanishi & Tiger Mask.
  • November 23, 2016 – NJPW: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe).
  • November 25, 2016 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Brian Breaker & Leland Race.
  • November 26, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima).
  • November 27, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) defeated BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • November 29, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma) defeated BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • November 30, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Tiger Mask defeated Brian Breaker, Hirai Kawato & Leland Race.
  • December 1, 2016 – NJPW: Rush & Tetsuya Naito defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe).
  • December 2, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Juice Robinson defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Manabu Nakanishi.
  • December 3, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): BJ Whitmer and Damian Martinez vs. War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) ended in a no contest.
  • December 4, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Brian Breaker & Leland Race.
  • December 5, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Brian Breaker & David Finlay.
  • December 7, 2016 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe).
  • December 8, 2016 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Brian Breaker & Leland Race.
  • December 10, 2016 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Brian Breaker & Leland Race.
  • December 16, 2016 – VIP: Team 3D (Bubba Ray Dudley and D-Von Dudley) defeated Kristopher Haiden and Scott McKenzie & The War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 17, 2016 – WC: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent).
  • December 18, 2016 – Inspire Pro: Ray Rowe defeated Cherry Ramons.
  • December 30, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Tim Donst.

2017-2018:

  • January 13, 2017 – PCW: Hanson and Ray Rowe defeated Hardcore Craig and Pauly Thomaselli to win the tag team titles.
  • January 21, 2017 – RevPro: Charlie Sterling and Joel Redman defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) to retain the British tag team titles.
  • January 22, 2017 – IPW:UK: The London Riots (James Davis and Rob Lynch) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • January 27, 2017 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone and Maximo Sexy defeated Pierroth, Ray Rowe and Rush.
  • January 29, 2017 – Lucha Memes: Rush defeated Ray Rowe.
  • February 3, 2017 – ROH Undisputed Legacy: The Kingdom (Matt Taven, TK O’Ryan and Vinny Marseglia) defeated Jax Dane & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) to retain the world 6 man tag title.
  • February 4, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): BJ Whitmer and Damian Martinez vs. War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) ended in a double count-out.
  • February 10, 2017 – VIP: The Pretty Boy Killers (Keith Lee and Shane Taylor) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) to win the tag titles.
  • February 11, 2017 – ROH Steel City Showdown: BJ Whitmer and Damian Martinez defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • February 12, 2017 – ROH The Experience: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • February 17, 2017 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Laredo Kid.
  • February 19, 2017 – WC: Donovan Dijak defeated Raymond Rowe.
  • February 26, 2017 – ROH/NJPW Honor Rising: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson).
  • February 27, 2017 – ROH/NJPW Honor Rising: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga and Tanga Loa).
  • March 4, 2017 – ROH Manhattan Mayhem: Ray Rowe was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the heavyweight title won by Matt Taven.
  • March 10, 2017 – ROH 15th Year Anniversary Show: Bully Ray & The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated Davey Boy Smith Jr. & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • March 11, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): BJ Whitmer and Damian Martinez defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a anything goes match.
  • March 25, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Tiger Mask.
  • March 26, 2017 – NJPW: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • March 29, 2017 – NJPW: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • March 30, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Tiger Mask.
  • March 31, 2017 – NJPW: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • April 1, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): Ray Rowe defeated Davey Boy Smith Jr..
  • April 1-2, 2017 – NJPW: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • April 4, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Tiger Mask.
  • April 7-8, 2017 – NJPW: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) & Togi Makabe) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • April 9, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) to win the IWGP tag team titles.
  • April 15, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): Hangman Page, Jay Lethal, Jay White and Silas Young defeated Bobby Fish, Colt Cabana, Hanson and Lio Rush.
  • April 15, 2017 – ICW: The Marauders (Mike Bird and Wild Boar) vs. War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) ended in a no contest to retain the tag titles.
  • April 16, 2017 – ICW: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Polo Promotions (Jackie Polo and Mark Coffey).
  • April 21, 2017 – PWG: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • April 23, 2017 – Chilanga Mask: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Extreme Tiger and Rey Fenix.
  • April 28, 2017 – ROH Unauthorized: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) and Bully Ray defeated War Machine (Hanson & Ray Rowe) and Dalton Castle in a street fight to retain the world 6 man tag title.
  • April 29, 2017 – ROH Masters Of The Craft: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Rebellion (Rhett Titus and Shane Taylor).
  • May 3, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Satoshi Kojima) and Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the IWGP tag team titles.
  • May 10, 2017 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi and Jay Lethal.
  • May 12, 2017 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Chris Sabin and Jonathan Gresham & Los Ingobernables de Japon (EVIL and SANADA) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 18, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson  & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • May 20, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Jushin Thunder Liger.
  • May 21, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • May 22, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Ricochet.
  • May 23, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • May 25, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Ricochet.
  • May 26, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • May 27, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Marty Scurll, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Jushin Thunder Liger.
  • May 28, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay defeated BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • May 29, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay defeated BULLET CLUB (Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • May 31, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • June 1, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & David Finlay.
  • June 3, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Cheeseburger and Will Ferrara.
  • June 3, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga, Tanga Loa & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), ACH & David Finlay.
  • June 9, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Cody, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Michael Elgin.
  • June 11, 2017 – NJPW: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) to win the IWGP tag team titles.
  • June 16, 2017 – PWG: The Unbreakable F’N Machines (Brian Cage and Michael Elgin) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • June 17, 2017 – AAW: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly).
  • June 23, 2017 – ROH Best In The World: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated The Best Friends (Chuckie T and Trent) & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the World tag team titles.
  • July 1, 2017 – NJPW G1 Special In The USA: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) to win the IWGP tag titles.
  • July 2, 2017 – NJPW G1 Special In The USA: BULLET CLUB (Hangman Page, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Michael Elgin.
  • July 8, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • July 9, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 51: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The London Riots (James Davis and Rob Lynch).
  • July 14, 2017 – The Crash: Rey Fenix and Rey Horus defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) & Sami Callihan and Shane Strickland in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 15, 2017 – AAW: OI4K (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe).
  • July 23, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 53; British Strong Style (Trent Seven and Tyler Bate) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a Tornado rules match to retain the tag titles.
  • August 4, 2017 – WCPW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Swords Of Essex (Scott Wainwright and Will Ospreay) to win the tag titles.
  • August 5, 2017 – OTT: British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Trent Seven and Tyler Bate) defeated Jeff Cobb & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe).
  • August 6, 2017 – RevPro: CCK (Chris Brookes and Travis Banks) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) in a War Machine rules match to retain the British tag titles.
  • August 11, 2017 – WCPW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Kings Of The North (Bonesaw and Damien Corvin) to retain the tag titles.
  • August 11, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Michael Elgin, Ricochet & Ryusuke Taguchi defeated BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Cody, Hangman Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson).
  • August 12, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Cody, Hangman Page, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Katsuya Kitamura, Ricochet & Ryusuke Taguchi.
  • August 13, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated BULLET CLUB (Cody & Hangman Page) to retain the IWGP tag titles.
  • August 18, 2017 – WCPW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Liam Slater and Moose to retain the tag titles.
  • August 22, 2017 – WCPW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Jay Lethal and Mark Briscoe to retain the tag titles.
  • August 23, 2017 – WCPW: Marty Scurll & War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Prestige (BT Gunn, El Ligero and Joe Hendry).
  • August 26, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Search And Destroy (Jay White and Jonathan Gresham).
  • September 5, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Michael Elgin defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) by disqualification.
  • September 7, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Juice Robinson defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Leo Tonga.
  • September 7, 2017 – WCPW (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Die Jungen Löwen (Lucky Kid and Tarkan Aslan) to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 9, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Togi Makabe defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer & TAKA Michinoku).
  • September 10, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) and Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the IWGP tag titles.
  • September 11, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Juice Robinson defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Leo Tonga.
  • September 12, 2017 – NJPW: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., El Desperado, Lance Archer & TAKA Michinoku) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Hirai Kawato & KUSHIDA.
  • September 14, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Juice Robinson defeated Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) & Leo Tonga.
  • September 16, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer) and Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the IWGP tag titles.
  • September 17, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Togi Makabe defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer, TAKA Michinoku & Takashi Iizuka).
  • September 19, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Juice Robinson defeated BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Leo Tonga, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa).
  • September 20, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer & Takashi Iizuka.
  • September 22, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Juice Robinson defeated BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Leo Tonga, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa).
  • September 23, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): Ray Rowe was in the Honor Rumble won by Frankie Kazarian.
  • September 24, 2017 – NJPW: Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) and Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) in a 3-way tag team match to win the IWGP tag titles.
  • September 28, 2017 – WCPW (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated Angelico and Ricochet to retain the tag titles.
  • September 30, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Coast 2 Coast (Leon St. Giovanni and Shaheem Ali) & The Tempura Boyz (Sho and Yohei) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 2, 2017 – WCPW: War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) to retain tag titles.
  • October 9, 2017 – NJPW: Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) and Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the IWGP tag team titles.
  • October 12, 2017 – ROH/NJPW Global Wars: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer and Minoru Suzuki) defeated Mark Briscoe & War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe).
  • October 13, 2017 – ROH/NJPW Global Wars: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated The Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. and Lance Archer).
  • November 3, 2017 – The Crash: Brian Cage and Willie Mack defeated Laredo Kid and Mr. 450 & War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 4, 2017 – The Crash: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated Brian Cage and Shane Strickland & Mr. 450 and Willie Mack in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 5, 2017 – The Crash/Revolucha: Brian Cage, Carlito and Willie Mack defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) and Mr. 450.
  • November 7, 2017 – The Crash: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Lacey Lane defeated Brian Cage, Christi Jaynes & Willie Mack and Daga, Keyra & Rey Fenix in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 7, 2017 – ROH TV (Taped): The Motor City Machine Guns (Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin) defeated War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • November 18, 2017 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Leo Tonga, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Tomoyuki Oka.
  • November 19, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Henare, Hiroshi Tanahashi & Togi Makabe defeated Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., El Desperado, Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) by disqualification.
  • November 20, 2017 – NJPW: Jeff Cobb, Katsuya Kitamura & Michael Elgin defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Tomoyuki Oka.
  • November 21, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Henare & Togi Makabe.
  • November 23, 2017 – NJPW: CHAOS (Beretta, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Chuckie T defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Katsuya Kitamura.
  • November 24, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Best Friends (Beretta & Chuckie T).
  • November 25, 2017 – NPW: BULLET CLUB (Leo Tonga, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Hirai Kawato.
  • November 26, 2017 – NJPW: Guerrillas Of Destiny (Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe).
  • November 28, 2017 – NJPW: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., El Desperado & Lance Archer) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Hirai Kawato.
  • November 30, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Killer Elite Squad (Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer).
  • December 1, 2017 – NJPW: CHAOS (Beretta, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Chuckie T defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay & Katsuya Kitamura.
  • December 2, 2017 – NJPW: CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe).
  • December 3, 2017-  NJPW: CHAOS (Beretta & Tomohiro Ishii) & Chuckie T defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Henare.
  • December 5, 2017 – NJPW: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., El Desperado, Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki & Takashi Iizuka) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Hirai Kawato, Juice Robinson & Sami Callihan.
  • December 6, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), David Finlay, Jeff Cobb & Michael Elgin defeated BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Chase Owens, Leo Tonga, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa).
  • December 7, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated David Finlay & Katsuya Kitamura.
  • December 8, 2017 – NJPW:  War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Jeff Cobb & Michael Elgin defeated CHAOS (Beretta, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) & Chuckie T.
  • December 9, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) defeated Jeff Cobb & Michael Elgin.
  • December 11, 2017 – NJPW: War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Jeff Cobb & Michael Elgin defeated BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Hangman Page, Leo Tonga & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • December 15, 2017 – ROH Final Battle: War Machine (Hanson and Raymond Rowe) defeated The Addiction (Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian).
  • January 4, 2018 – NJPW Wrestle Kingdom 12: CHAOS (Beretta, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) defeated BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Tama Tonga & Tanga Loa) and Suzuki-gun (Taichi, Takashi Iizuka & Zack Sabre Jr.) and War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe) & Michael Elgin and Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & Togi Makabe in a 4-way tag team gauntlet match to win the NEVER Openweight 6 man tag team titles.
  • January 5, 2017 – NJPW: Suzuki-gun (Davey Boy Smith Jr., Lance Archer, Minoru Suzuki & Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated War Machine (Hanson & Raymond Rowe), Hiroshi Tanahashi & Michael Elgin.

World Wrestling Entertainment – NXT:

  • January 16, 2018: It has been confirmed by WWE.com that War Machine (Hanson and Ray Rowe) both have signed with World Wrestling Entertainment.
  • March 22, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Raymond Rowe and Todd Smith) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • March 30, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Raymond Rowe and Todd Smith) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • April 11, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Raymond Rowe & Todd Smith) made their NXT debut by attacking Dozovic, Knight, Moss & Sabbatelli.
  • April 13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan.
  • April 27, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel.
  • April 28, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • May 3-4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • May 11, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • May 12, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Chad Lail and Wesley Blake.
  • May 24-25, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • May 30, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Cody Vincent and George Hixon.
  • June 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • June 2, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • June 13, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Justin Storm and Maxx Stardom.
  • June 14-15, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • June 20, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • June 23, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Dan Matha and Marcel Barthel.
  • June 29, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Dan Matha and Fabian Aichner.
  • July 12, 19, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • July 14, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • July 26, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Steve Cutler).
  • July 27, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • July 28, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • August 2, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Cheng Yuxiang and Tian Bing.
  • August 16-17, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan.
  • August 24, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Rocky and Tian Bing.
  • August 30, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Amanpreet Singh and Cheng Yuxiang.
  • September 6, 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) by disqualification. The Undisputed ERA retains the tag team titles.
  • September 7, 9, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Ricochet & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
  • September 14, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) by disqualification. The Undisputed ERA retains the tag team titles.
  • September 15, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • September 22, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Rocky and Tian Bing.
  • October 4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
  • October 6, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
  • October 12-13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Rowe defeated Dan Matha.
  • October 17, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) by disqualification. The Undisputed ERA retains the tag team titles. Bobby Fish made his returned.
  • October 31, 2018 – NXT: Huge brawl between the NXT WarGames combatants.
  • November 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
  • November 3, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Aleister Black & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
  • November 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Aleister Black & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • November 9, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Boa and Rocky.
  • November 16, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Ricochet & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
  • November 17, 2018 – NXT TakeOver – WarGames: Pete Dunne, Ricochet & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) in a WarGames rules match.
  • November 30, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan.
  • December 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Dan Matha and Kona Reeves by disqualification.
  • December 6, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Babatunde Aiyegbusi & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • December 7, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan.
  • December 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Brennan Williams and Punishment Martinez.
  • December 14, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Rowe defeated Brennan Williams.
  • January 4, 6, 2019 – NXT Live Event: EC3 & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
  • January 17, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Rinku Singh and Saurav Gurjar.
  • January 24, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) by disqualification.
  • January 25, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Ricochet & War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
  • January 26, 2019 – NXT TakeOver – Phoenix: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) to win the tag team titles.
  • February 1, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Roderick Strong) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 7, 9, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 8, 10, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson & Rowe) and Aleister Black defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
  • February 21, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Denzel Dejournette and Eric Bugenhagen to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 22, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Roderick Strong) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 27, 2019 – NXT: NXT tag team champions War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Chico Adams and Johnny Vandal in a dark, non-title match.
  • February 28, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 1, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Steve Cutler) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 2-3, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 22, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Kassius Ohno and Luke Menzies to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 23, 28, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 29, 2019 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake), The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) & Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake and Zack Gibson) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 3, 2019 – NXT: NXT tag team champions War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adam Priest and Flex Simmons in a non-title match. NXT tag team champions War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi in a non-title match.
  • April 5, 2019 – NXT TakeOver – New York: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Aleister Black and Ricochet to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 20, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Erik defeated Luke Menzies.
  • May 15, 2019 – NXT: Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) vs. Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) ended in a no contest. The Viking Raiders retains the NXT tag team titles.
  • The NXT tag team titles were vacated due to the Viking Raiders being moved to WWE Monday Night RAW.

World Wrestling Entertainment – Monday Night RAW:

  • April 15, 2019 – RAW: The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) & The Viking Experience (Erik and Ivar) defeated Aleister Black, Curt Hawkins, Ricochet and Zack Ryder.
  • April 22, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Experience was renamed to the Viking Raiders. The Viking Raiders vs. The Lucha House Party never got started, as the Lucha House Party got destroyed by the Viking Raiders.
  • April 29, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik, Kalisto and Lince Dorado) in a handicap match.
  • May 6, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated WWE RAW tag team champions Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder in a non-title match.
  • June 1-2, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado).
  • June 7, 2019 – Super Showdown: Both members of the Viking Raiders were in the battle royal won by Mansoor.
  • June 9, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado).
  • June 14, 2019 – Main Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated No Way Jose and Titus O’Neil.
  • June 14-16, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado).
  • June 17, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Randy Taylor and Russ Taylor.
  • June 24, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows.
  • July 1, 2019 – RAW: The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) by disqualification. Samoa Joe & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The New Day (Big E, Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods).
  • July 6-7, 2019 – Live Event: Curt Hawkins, The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) and Zack Ryder defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar).
  • July 8, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Colin Justin and Devin Justin.
  • July 12-13, 2019 – Live Event: Curt Hawkins, The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) and Zack Ryder defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar).
  • July 15, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Jackson James and Vinny Gruner.
  • July 19-21, 2019 – Live Event: Curt Hawkins, The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) and Zack Ryder defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar).
  • July 22, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder.
  • July 29, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Cole Carter and Johnny James.
  • August 5, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Eric Abraham and Jay Alexander.
  • August 12, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Carter Mason and Sebastian Suave.
  • August 16-18, 2019 – Live Event: The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) & Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder in a 3-way tag team match to retain the RAW tag team titles.
  • August 26, 2019 – RAW: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) in a tag team turmoil match to become #1 contenders for the RAW tag team titles.
  • September 1, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder & The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 2, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Brian Thomas and Tyler Hastings.
  • September 9, 2019 – RAW: Braun Strowman, Cedric Alexander, Seth Rollins & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Dolph Ziggler, Robert Roode & The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • September 16, 2019 – RAW: The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated Cedric Alexander & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar).
  • September 20-21, 2019 – Live Event: The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) & The Lucha House Party (Kalisto and Lince Dorado) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 23, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • September 27-28, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows). Braun Strowman & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • September 29, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • September 30, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • October 5, 2019 – Live Event: Braun Strowman & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • October 6, 2019 – Hell In A Cell: Braun Strowman & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) by disqualification.
  • October 7, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated WWE RAW tag team champions Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode in a non-title match.
  • October 12-13, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows).
  • October 14, 2019 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode to win the RAW tag team titles. The Viking Raiders gets drafted to Monday Night RAW.
  • October 19, 2019 – Live Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) & Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 20, 2019 – Live Event: Braun Strowman & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows). The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode to retain the RAW tag team titles.
  • October 21, 2019 – RAW: WWE RAW tag team champions The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Curt Hawkins and Zack Ryder in a non-title match.