Franky The Mobster

  89 views

Title History

 

  • nCw Television Title defeating Daniel Léon (October 11, 1997);
  • nCw Tag Team titles w/Raiden defeating The Dream Warriors, (December 17, 1997);
  • nCw Tag Team titles w/Raiden defeating El Diablero & Nightmare (April 4, 1998);
  • nCw Tag Team titles w/Raiden defeating Nightmare & Marc The Grizzly and Frère De Sang & Les Vipères (June 13, 1998);
  • nCw Tag Team titles w/Raiden defeating Black Eagle & Marc The Grizzly (August 23, 1998);
  • nCw Inter-City Title defeating Chakal (December 18, 1999);
  • nCw Inter-City Title defeating Eric Shelley (March 11, 2000);
  • nCw Inter-City Title defeating Eric Shelley and Steven The Sweet Boy (May 20, 2000);
  • nCw Quebec Title defeating Piranah (January 13, 2001)
  • nCw Tag Team titles w/Nightmare defeating Nova Cain & Blaze (September 22, 2001);
  • nCw Quebec Title defeating Chakal (March 23, 2002)
  • nCw Quebec Title defeating Manuel Vegas (February 21, 2004)
  • IWS (International Wrestling Sydicate) Heavyweight title ();
  • CZW (Combat Zone Wrestling) Iron Man title ();

 

Career History