Graham Bell

Title History

  • UWE tag team titles w Luke Langley defeating Ace Archuleta & Robert Lee (October 12, 2013);
  • WFC tag team titles w Luke Langley winning a best of 3 series (July 20, 2014);
  • IZW tag team titles w Luke Langley defeating Gary Tool & Randy Price (December 20, 2014);
  • IZW tag team titles w Luke Langley defeating Aaron Neil & Bobby Starr (May 16, 2015);
  • IZW tag team titles w Luke Langley winning a 3-way tag team match (September 12, 2015);
  • IZW tag team titles w Luke Langley winning a 3-way tag team ladder match (March 19, 2016);

Career Highlights

  • February 18, 2012 – ComPro: The Bullies (Kyle Kelly, Lamont and Russ Rogers) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Dakota Storm.
  • March 17, 2012 – ComPro: The New Era 2nd (Goldeneye and Richie Adams) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • August 4, 2012 – UWE: Dynamic Storm (Daemon Storm and Justin Dynamic) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in the 1st round.
  • October 6, 2012 – UWE: Clint Cassidy, Kyle Everlast and Robert Lee defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and The Mercenary.
  • November 3, 2012 – UWE: Jon Cross defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 15, 2012 – ComPro: Super Skunk Ape Jr. defeated Graham Bell and Luke Langley in a 3-way match to retain the Oklahoma X Division title.
  • January 5, 2013 – UWE: The Static Knights (Keith Knight and X-Static) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Ace Archuleta and Robert Lee in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 2, 2013 – ComPro: Graham Bell defeated Michael Wolf.
  • February 9, 2013 – UWE: The Static Knights (Keith Knight and X-Static) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & KC Kyng and Kyle Everlast in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 24, 2013 – WFC: The Innovators (Anarchy 2nd and Fuel) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • March 9, 2013 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Brett Stopp defeated Clint Cassidy, K-Kyng and Tristan Alistair.
  • March 23, 2013 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Kid Krazzy defeated Justin Dynamic, Kyle Everlast and Satchel Reigns.
  • March 30, 2013 – TCW: Dustin Heritage and Jason Jones vs. Graham Bell and Prince Al Farat ended in a no contest.
  • April 13, 2013 – BPPW: Graham Bell vs. Kid Krazy vs. Luke Langley in a 3-way match ended in a no contest.
  • April 20, 2013 – UWE: Nasty Swag (Ace Archuleta and Robert Lee) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 4, 2013 – UWE: Graham Bell defeated Robert Lee.
  • May 17, 2013 – ComPro: Graham Bell defeated Michael Wolf.
  • May 18, 2013 – UWE: Nasty Swag (Ace Archuleta and Robert Lee) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & The Static Knights (Keith Knight and X-Static) in a 3-way tag team ladder match to retain the tag titles.
  • June 1, 2013 – UWE: Anarchy [UWE], Robert Lee [UWE Tag Team] & Tim Rockwell [Tag Team & UWE United States] defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley), Daemon Storm & The Mercenary in a handicap tag team elimination match to retain all titles.
  • June 7, 2013 – ComPro: Michael Wolf defeated Crossfire Morrison and Graham Bell in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the Oklahoma X Division title.
  • June 14, 2013 – BPPW: Matt Majestic defeated Graham Bell.
  • June 15, 2013 – NWA Texoma: Graham Bell defeated Armani.
  • June 19, 2013 – UWE: Robert Lee defeated Graham Bell and X-Static in a 3-way match.
  • July 13, 2013 – UWE: Tim Rockwell defeated Graham Bell to retain the United States title.
  • July 14, 2013 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Bad Medicine (Kris Cruz and Tommy Toops).
  • July 27, 2013 – NWA Texoma: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The American Aristocrats (Jake O’Brien and Michael Kensington McIntyre III).
  • August 3, 2013 – IZW: What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • August 10, 2013 – UWE: Bad Medicine (Kris Cruz and Tommy Toops) vs. Clint Cassidy and Dane Abercrombie vs. The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) vs. The Static Knights (Keith Knight and X-Static) in a 4-way tag team match for the vacant tag titles ended in a no contest.
  • September 6, 2013 – ComPro: Jake O’Brien defeated Graham Bell.
  • September 7, 2013 – IZW: Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • September 8, 2013 – WFC: Bad Medicine (Kris Cruz & Tommy Toops) and Spike Lopez defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and X-Statik.
  • September 21, 2013 – UWE: Ace Archuleta and Robert Lee defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to win the vacant tag titles.
  • October 5, 2013 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Clint Cassidy defeated Aaron Anders, Kyng Benjamin and Robert Lee.
  • October 12, 2013 – IZW: Angel Camacho defeated Graham Bell.
  • October 19, 2013 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Nasty Swag (Ace Archuleta and Robert Lee) in a TLC match to win the tag titles.
  • November 1, 2013 – ComPro: The Gentlemen Hipsters (Jake O’Brien and Jonah Turk) defeated Heartless (Graham Bell and Xachary Static).
  • November 16, 2013 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley), Fuel, Jon Cross and The Mercenary defeated Anarchy, Justin Dynamic, Malice, Robert Lee and Zakk Sinizter.
  • November 30, 2013 – IZW: Johnny Z defeated Graham Bell and Luke Langley in a 3-way match.
  • December 14, 2013 – IZW: Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • January 4, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: Matt Conard defeated Graham Bell.
  • January 18, 2014 – IZW: Drake Gallows defeated Graham Bell.
  • January 19, 2014 – WFC: The Caballero Cartel (Dutch Hagen and Jon Cross) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Mike Sydal and X-Static in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 24, 2014 – ComPro: The Brotherhood Of Mayhem (Malice and Menace) defeated Heartless (Graham Bell and Xachary Static) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 25, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Roberto Camacho and The Midnite Rider.
  • February 1, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) by disqualification. Johnson & Jacobs retains the tag titles.
  • February 8, 2014 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated John E. Rock and Spike Lopez to retain the tag titles.
  • February 22, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs).
  • March 8, 2014 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jamal Harris and John E. Rock to retain the tag titles.
  • March 15, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Sexy Camachos (Roberto Camacho and Vinnie Camacho).
  • March 22, 2014 – IZW: Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 12, 2014 – IZW: Graham Bell defeated Striker in the 1st round.
  • April 13, 2014 – WFC: Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to take a 1-0 lead in the best of 3 series.
  • April 19, 2014 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Jon Cross defeated Thunder Inc. (Rolling Thunder, Rolling Thunder #2 and Rolling Thunder #3).
  • April 26, 2014 – IZW: Graham Bell defeated John O’Malley in the semi-finals.
  • May 10, 2014 – IZW: Kevin Morgan defeated Graham Bell. Brandon Bishop, Double D and Graham Bell defeated Impact Elite (Jordan Jacobs & Kevin Morgan) and Randy Price.
  • May 17, 2014 – IZW: Graham Bell defeated Jordan Jacobs to win the tournament.
  • May 18, 2014 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy to even up the best of 3 series at 1-1.
  • May 31, 2014 – IZW: Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a no disqualification match to win the tag titles. The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Sexy Camachos (Roberto Camacho and Vinnie Camacho) to win the tag titles.
  • June 14, 2014 – UWE: Omega X (Brett Stopp and X-Static) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • July 12, 2014 – UWE: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Brittany Foxx and Jon Cross.
  • July 20, 2014 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated AC Slaughter (Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy) to win the best of 3 series ladder match to win the tag titles.
  • July 31, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Lopez defeated Graham Bell.
  • August 10, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Graham Bell defeated Spike Lopez.
  • August 16, 2014 – UWE: Brittany Foxx defeated Graham Bell.
  • September 4, 2014 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Los Combatientes Machos (Macho and Muy Macho), The Overwhelmingly Solid Studmuffins (Clint Cassidy and Randy Price) & Maddox Jones and Sam Stackhouse in a 4-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • September 20, 2014 – UWE: The Loaded Guns (Brandon Walker and Jon Cross) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • October 18, 2014 – IZW: The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • October 19, 2014 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull) to retain the tag titles.
  • November 1, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) by disqualification. Tool & Price retains the tag titles.
  • November 8, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Midnite Rider and Vinnie Camacho.
  • November 22, 2014 – IZW: Damon Windsor defeated Graham Bell.
  • November 29, 2014 – IZW: Randy Price defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 6, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Team Bull (Bobby Starr and The Bronze Bull).
  • December 7, 2014 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Overwhelmingly Solid Studmuffins (Clint Cassidy and Randy Price) to retain the tag titles.
  • December 20, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) to win the tag titles.
  • December 27, 2014 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Angel Camacho and Spike to retain the tag titles.
  • January 3, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Damien Morte and Guy Atticus to retain the tag titles.
  • January 11, 2015 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Los Combatientes Machos (Macho and Muy Macho), AC Slaughter (Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy) in a 3-way tornado rules match to retain the tag titles.
  • January 24, 2015 – IZW: Graham Bell defeated Gary Tool.
  • February 7, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) in a street fight to retain the tag titles.
  • February 21, 2015 – IZW: Damon Windsor defeated Graham Bell.
  • March 7, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) to retain the tag titles.
  • March 21, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Old School Studs (Gary Tool and Randy Price) in a I Quit match to retain the tag titles.
  • March 22, 2015 – WFC: AC Slaughter (Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to win the tag titles.
  • March 28, 2015 – IZW: Bobby Starr vs. Graham Bell ended in a no contest. The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Impact Inc. (Bobby Starr and Damon Windsor) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 11, 2015 – IZW: Randy Price defeated Graham Bell in the 1st round. Team Bull (Aaron Neil and Bobby Starr) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to win the tag titles.
  • April 19, 2015 – WFC: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley), Robert Lee and Tim Rockwell defeated The Gentlemen Thugs (Cast-Iron Cothern & Jake O’Brien) & AC Slaughter (Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy).
  • April 25, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jake O’Brien and Randy Price.
  • May 1, 2015 – VIP: Matthew Palmer defeated Graham Bell.
  • May 2, 2015 – WFC: AC Slaughter (Aaron Anders and Clint Cassidy) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 9, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Damon Windsor and Rocky Race.
  • May 16, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Team Bull (Aaron Neil and Bobby Starr) to win the tag titles.
  • May 30, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Impact Inc. (Damon Windsor and Johnny Z) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 6, 2015 – MPW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Keith Smith Jr. and Mike Outlaw in a dark match.
  • June 20, 2015 – IZW: Impact Inc. (Damon Windsor and Johnny Z) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • June 27, 2015 – IZW: Brad Michaels defeated Graham Bell to retain the World heavyweight title.
  • June 28, 2015 – WFC: Graham Bell defeated Ray Martinez in the 1st round. Aaron Anders defeated Graham Bell in the semi-finals.
  • July 18, 2015 – IZW: Impact Inc. (Damon Windsor and Johnny Z) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to win the tag titles.
  • August 15, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Impact Inc. (Damon Windsor and Johnny Z) by disqualification. Impact Inc. retains the tag titles.
  • August 22, 2015 – IZW: Nemesis (Bobby Starr and Damien Morte) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • August 29, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Maddox Jones and Nathan Estrada.
  • September 4, 2015 – VIP: Graham Bell was in the battle royal won by Bolt Brady.
  • September 12, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) & Nemesis (Bobby Starr and Damien Morte) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • September 20, 2015 – ACW: The Swarm (VG Allin and Wade Olsen) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley), The Taylors (DG Taylor and Zac Taylor) & JA Fair and Roy Lewis in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • September 26, 2015 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jermaine Johnson in a handicap match to retain the tag titles.
  • October 17, 2015 – IZW: Graham Bell defeated Dane Griffin.
  • October 24, 2015 – IZW: Jermaine Johnson and Mark Wilson defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) by disqualification. The KC Wolves retains the tag titles.
  • November 6, 2015 – VIP: Steven Kirby defeated Ashton Jacobs, Chase Malone, Graham Bell, Jamie Holley, Jaxon Stone, Nobe Bryant and Ty Wilson in a 8-way match.
  • November 14, 2015 – IZW: Nemesis (Bobby Starr and Damien Morte) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • November 21, 2015 – IZW: What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson & Jordan Jacobs), Double D and Johnny Z defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) & The Future Hall Of Famers (Brad Michaels and Damon Windsor).
  • December 19, 2015 – IZW: Jordan Jacobs defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 26, 2015 – IZW: Nemesis (Bobby Starr and Damien Morte) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a tables match to retain the tag titles.
  • January 2, 2016 – IZW: What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • January 23, 2016 – IZW: Kevin Morgan defeated Graham Bell.
  • January 30, 2016 – MPW: Ace Steel defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a handicap match to retain the Central States title.
  • February 6, 2016 – IZW: What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Nemesis (Bobby Starr and Damien Morte) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 12, 2016 – VIP: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) vs. The Unholy Complex (Gregory James and Jason Silver) to determine the #1 contenders for the tag titles ended in a time limit draw.
  • February 13, 2016 – SLA: Kevin Lee Davidson, Kody Krash and Sean Orleans defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Justin D’Air.
  • February 20, 2016 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs).
  • February 21, 2016 – ACW: The Hole F’n Team (Johnny Axxle and Mr. B) defeated The Radikal Athletes (Dontae Smiley and Ty Wilson), The Association Of Aviation (Taylor Jett and Tyler Jett) & The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • February 27, 2016 – IZW: Double D defeated Graham Bell by disqualification. Double D and Johnny Z defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) by disqualification.
  • March 5, 2016 – IZW: Nemesis (Damien Morte and Rage Logan) defeated The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • March 19, 2016 – IZW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated What Wrestling Should Be (Jermaine Johnson and Jordan Jacobs) & Nemesis (Damien Morte and Rage Logan) in a 3-way tag team ladder match to win the tag titles.
  • March 26, 2016 – IZW: Double D, Johnny Z and Kevin Morgan defeated The Future Hall Of Famers (Damon Windsor, Graham Bell and Luke Langley) by disqualification.
  • April 2, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Aaron Neil and Kevin Morgan to retain the tag titles.
  • April 17, 2016 – ACW: The Hole F’n Team (Johnny Axxle and Mr. B) defeat The Swarm (VG Allin and Wade Olsen), The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Rey Ortiz and Stan Summers in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • April 23, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Angel Camacho and Donnie Giovanni to retain the tag titles.
  • May 7, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Donnie Giovanni and Maddox Jones to retain the tag titles.
  • May 14, 2016 – IZW: Damian Morte defeated Graham Bell.
  • May 15, 2016 – ACW: Mr. B defeated Graham Bell.
  • May 21, 2016 – IZW: Nemesis (Damien Morte and Rage Logan) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) by disqualification. Bell & Langley retains the tag titles.
  • May 28, 2016 – IZW: Nemesis (Damien Morte & Rage Logan) and Erica defeated The Future Hall Of Famers (Graham Bell, Luke Langley and Skylar Slice).
  • June 4, 2016 – MPW: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel and Sterling Riegel).
  • June 10, 2016 – VIP: Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 11, 2016 – Mid States Wrestling Legends Of Wrestling: The KC Wolves (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Pen Palz (Dimitri Alexandrov and Skyler Fayden) to retain the Southern tag team titles.
  • June 18, 2016 – IZW: Johnny Z and Jordan Jacobs defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • June 25, 2016 – ACW: Jordan Jacobs defeated Graham Bell. Nemesis (Damien Morte & Rage Logan) and Johnny Z defeated The Future Hall Of Famers (Graham Bell, Luke Langley and Nathan Estrada).
  • June 26, 2016 – ACW: Graham Bell defeated Kody Krash.
  • July 2, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Math-Maddox (Maddox Jones and The Math Magician) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 15, 2016 – ComPro: Nathan Estrada defeated Graham Bell.
  • July 16, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Damien Morte and Jermaine Johnson to retain the tag titles.
  • July 24, 2016 – ACW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jack Jameson and Mr. B in a falls count anywhere match.
  • July 30, 2016 – MPW: The Kobra Kai Dojo (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) defeated The Commission (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy), The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & The King Brothers (Jake King and Ryan King) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 6, 2016 – IZW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Nemesis (Damien Morte and Rage Logan) & BLK OUT (Jermaine Johnson and Montego Seeka) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • August 26, 2016 – SLA: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jeff Gant and Matt Kenway.
  • August 27, 2016 – SLA: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) and Tyler Colton defeated Jeff Gant, Kody Krash and Tank Engine Tommy.
  • August 28, 2016 – ACW: The Lords Of Seduction (Cherry Ramons and Dominic Dallas Starr) defeated The Taylors (DG Taylor and Zac Taylor), The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Reggie Lincoln and Tank Engine Thomas in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • September 9, 2016 – ComPro: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Pen Palz (Dimitri Alexandrov and Skyler Fayden).
  • September 10, 2016 – WFC: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Nemesis (Damien Morte and Rage Logan).
  • September 17, 2016 – MPW: BC and Frankie Fisher defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • September 18, 2016 – ACW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • September 23, 2016 – ComPro: Justin Dynamic defeated Graham Bell.
  • October 8, 2016 – MPW: Graham Bell defeated Sean Orleans in a dark match.
  • October 15, 2016 – UIW: Graham Bell defeated Slade Porter.
  • October 23, 2016 – ACW: Sky de Lacrimosa defeated Graham Bell to retain the Televised title.
  • November 11, 2016 – VIP: Graham Bell defeated Kenny Steele and Zero The Antihero in a 3-way match.
  • November 19, 2016 – ComPro: Michael Wolf defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 10, 2016 – UWE: Trey Cole defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 11, 2016 – ACW: Jojo Bravo defeated Graham Bell.
  • December 31, 2016 – ComPro: Graham Bell defeated Justin Dynamic.
  • January 14, 2017 – ComPro: Gavin Dixon defeated Graham Bell.
  • January 15, 2017 – ACW: Jake Garvin defeated Graham Bell, Johnny Axxle and Marcus Rose in a 4-way elimination match.
  • January 21, 2017 – NWL KC: The End (Kyle Mars and Luke Holiday) defeated The Mancini Brothers (Geno Mancini and Rudy Mancini).
  • January 28, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) & Grin and Max Sinister in a 3-way tag team match to retain the World tag titles.
  • February 25, 2017 – MPW: Graham Bell was in the Texas Rumble match won by Steven Kirby.
  • February 26, 2017 – ACW: The 2 Bad Motherfuckers (Killah Kash and MASADA) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • March 11, 2017 – ComPro: Excellence Personified (Duke Swellington and Dustin Heritage) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • March 18, 2017 – NWL KC: The Howletts (Leonel Howlett and Marco Howlett) defeated Kyle Mars and Luke Holiday.
  • April 1, 2017 – NWL KC: The Swoll Patrol (Flex Zerba and Max Edwards) defeated The End (Kyle Mars and Luke Holiday).
  • April 8, 2017 – PWR: Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya and CJ Esparza) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • April 16, 2017 – ACW: Gregory James defeated Graham Bell, Jamie Holley and Junior Garza in a 4-way elimination match.
  • April 29, 2017 – VIP: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Vet Club (Adam Asher and Tim Storm). Graham Bell was also in the 55 man battle royal #1 contenders match for the heavyweight title won by Steve Anthony.
  • May 6, 2017 – Wrestlers’ Lab: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated JustNeph and Mike Law.
  • May 13, 2017 – Anarchy Wrestling: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 21, 2017 – ACW: Alexander Rudolph defeated Ethan Price, Graham Bell and Kyle Hammer in a 4-way match.
  • May 26, 2017 – BPPW: Brandon Groom defeated Graham Bell to retain the Oklahoma title.
  • June 3, 2017 – PVP: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Alpha Class (Danny Adams and Paco Gonzalez).
  • June 10, 2017 – NOVA: Mr. Grimm defeated D’Ontay Bishop, Graham Bell, Ivan Ali, Thick Vick and Wes Rogers in a 6-way match.
  • June 16, 2017 – BPPW: Mr. Nasty defeated Graham Bell.
  • June 18, 2017 – ACW: Graham Bell, Jeff Gant and Tyler Jett defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter) and Curt Stallion.
  • June 23, 2017 – BPPW: Graham Bell defeated Andy Dalton.
  • August 4, 2017 – VIP: Fuego Del Sol defeated Graham Bell.
  • August 5, 2017 – MPX: Baby D defeated Graham Bell.
  • August 18, 2017 – NOVA: The Sandwich Kings (Lucas Calhoun and Mecha Mercenary) defeated Graham Bell and Jaxon Stone.
  • August 26, 2017 – AML: Big Time Yah defeated Graham Bell in a dark match.
  • September 9, 2017 – BBPW: Ray Martinez defeated Graham Bell by disqualification to become #1 contender for the Oklahoma title.
  • September 16, 2017 – IZW: Cody Burns and Marce Lewis defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • September 17, 2017 – ACW: Filth Like Us (Graham Bell and Tyler Jett) defeated The Taylords (DG Taylor and Zak Taylor).
  • September 23, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Graham Bell defeated Metallico.
  • September 30, 2017 – BPPW: Graham Bell defeated Brandon Groom in a hair vs hair match.
  • October 6, 2017 – HRW: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Alpha And Omega (??? and ???).
  • October 22, 2017 – ACW: Alexander Rudolph and Mikey McFinnegan defeated Filth Like Us (Graham Bell and Thomas Munos).
  • October 28, 2017 – Dynamo Pro: CJ Shine defeated Aaron Dzinic, Graham Bell and Thomas Munos in a 4-way match.
  • November 4, 2017 – BCP: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Th13teenth Floor (Ike Cross and Trevor Aeon) in a dark match.
  • November 11, 2017 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated Jake St. Patrick and Jordan Perry.
  • November 19, 2017 – ACW: Jeff Gant defeated Graham Bell and Thomas Munos in a 3-way, 1st round match of the Lone Star Classic.
  • November 24, 2017 – NOVA: Mack Buckler defeated Graham Bell in a dark match to retain the CRAB Wrestling title.
  • November 25, 2017 – AML/Wrestlecade Fanfest: Graham Bell was in the battle royal won by Dave Dawson.
  • December 20, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Shad Satu).
  • January 20, 2018 – BPPW: Luke Langley defeated Graham Bell.
  • January 25, 2018 – PWR Episode 1: Steven Kirby defeated Fuego Del Sol, Graham Bel, Jason Silver and Matt Cross in a 5-way match.
  • February 2, 2018 – FIP: Effy vs. Graham Bell ended in a no contest.
  • February 15, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Aaron Williams defeated Alvarado, Graham Bell and Jake Lander in a 4-way match.
  • February 16, 2018 – NOVA: Sage Philips defeated Beau Crockett, Bobby Shields, Breaux Keller, Dominic Garrini and Graham Bell in a 6-way match to qualify for the Commonwealth Cup.
  • February 17, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Graham Bell defeated Joe Alonzo.
  • February 18, 2018 – Glory Pro: Alpha Omega (Camaro Jackson & Kenny Alfonso) and Nathen Edwards defeated Brandon Aarons, Eye Cady Elliot and Graham Bell.
  • March 3, 2018 – BCP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • March 4, 2018 – SNPW: Frank Wyatt and Jake Garvin defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • March 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Ace Romero defeated Graham Bell and Cole Radrick and Jeremiah and Lord Crewe and Nate Wings and Pompano Joe and Sage Cainan and Samantha Heights and Shain Bender and Steve Manders in a mosh pit scramble match.
  • March 22, 2018 – PWR Episode 3: Steven Kirby defeated Graham Bell by disqualification.
  • March 25, 2018 – ASP: O’Brien defeated Graham Bell to retain the ASP title.
  • March 31, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: Jayden Dominic Rose defeated Graham Bell.
  • April 13, 2018 – PWF: Graham Bell was in the rumble match won by Corey Storm.
  • April 20, 2018 – NOVA: Graham Bell was in the rumble match won by Arik Royal.
  • April 21, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: Graham Bell defeated Orion Creed and Roy Lewis in a 3-way match. Jayden Dominic Rose defeated Adrian Surge, Graham Bell, Keon Option, Mike Outlaw and The Snitch in a 6-way ladder match to win the D-1 title.
  • May 11, 2018 – NOVA: Jaxon Stone defeated Breaux Keller, Graham Bell, Marino Tenaglia, Mikey Banker and Shane InYaFace in a 6-way dark match.
  • May 19, 2018 – BPW: Spike defeated Barndon Groom, Graham Bell and Ray Maritnez in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the Oklahoma title.
  • May 20, 2018 – ASP: Prince Mahalli defeated Graham Bell.
  • June 2, 2018 – BPW: Brandon Groom defeated Graham Bell.
  • June 8, 2018 – PWF: Graham Bell defeated James Kendrick and Lucas Jacobs in a 3-way dark match.
  • June 15, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: Mike Outlaw defeated Adrian Surge and CJ Shine and Graham Bell and The Snitch in a gauntlet match.
  • June 22, 2018 – SCW: Arik Cannon defeated Graham Bell.
  • June 24, 2018 – ACW: Ricky Starks defeated Graham Bell to retain the Televised title.
  • July 6, 2018 – NOVA: Alexander James defeated Bobby Shields and Gary Jay and Graham Bell and Isaiah Frazier and Jake Garvin and Jake Parnell and John Kermon and Killer Kelly and Lucas Calhoun and Mikey Banker and Steve Manders and Victor Benjamin in a gauntlet match.
  • July 8, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Ryan Galeone & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and DangerKid) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 21, 2018 – BCP: Brute VanSlyke and Mik Drake defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 3, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: Graham Bell defeated Riley McGuire.
  • August 4, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Lukas Jacob defeated Graham Bell.
  • August 5, 2018 – Glory Pro: PB Smooth defeated Cornelius Wyverstone, Graham Bell, Rasheed Ali, Stephen King and Steve Manders in a 6-way match.
  • August 25, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: The Snitch defeated Billy McNeil, Ezra Zealous, Graham Bell, Kyle Hammer and Nathen Edwards in a 6-way match.
  • September 1, 2018 – BPW: Sam Stackhouse defeated Graham Bell, Luke Langley and Spike Lopez in a 4-way match to retain the Oklahoma title.
  • September 14, 2018 – Dynamo Pro: Jackal and Ricky Rodriguez defeated CJ Shine and Graham Bell.
  • September 21, 2018 – NOVA: John Skyler defeated Graham Bell, Harlem Bravado, Jake Parnell, Ken Dixon and Steve Manders in a 6-way match.
  • September 30, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • October 18, 2018 – IWA Mid-South 22nd Anniversary Show: The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza) defeated Graham Bell and Luke Langley & JC Rotten and Lukas Jacobs in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.