Hallowicked

  115 views

Title History

  • NAWF Tag Team titles w/Blind Rage;
  • Chikara Young Lion’s Cup;
  • Chikara Tag World Grand Prix Winner w/Blind Rage;
  • Chikara CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas w/Delirious defeating Cheech and Cloudy (October 26, 2007);
  • PWE tag team titles w/Delirious defeating El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr. (November 3, 2007);
  • Wrestle Jam title winning a 4-way match (November 23, 2013);

Career Highlights

Independent Circuit:

  • September 17, 2004 – IWA Mid South: Nate Webb defeated Hallowickid.
  • December 12, 2004 – IWA Mid South: Hallowickid defeated Chris Hero in teacher vs. student match.
  • January 28, 2005 – Far North Wrestling: Brian O and Hallowicked defeated Trevor Lowe and Kevin Grace.
  • February 19, 2005 – CHIKARA Pro – World Tag Grand Prix 2005: The Nightshift (Blind Rage and Hallowicked).
  • ~~~Round #1: The Nightshift (Blind Rage and Hallowicked) defeated D.J. Skittlez and Private Eye.
  • ~~~Round #2: The SuperFriends (Chris Hero and Mike Quackenbush) defeated The Nightshift (Blind Rage and Hallowicked).
  • March 18, 2005 – Chikara Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked defeated Delirious.
  • March 19, 2005 – Chikara Pro Wrestling: Hallowickid and Ultramantis Black defeated Matt Turner and Anthony Franco.
  • March 26, 2005 – PWE: Hallowicked defeated Larry Sweeney.
  • April 2, 2005 – CZW: Hallowicked defeated Jigsaw and Jolly Roger in a 3-WAY Chikara Brackett.
  • ~~~Brandon Thomaselli defeated Hallowicked and Damien in the finals to win the CZW Trifecta Challenge!
  • April 9, 2005 – Pro Wrestling Entertainment: Glen Osbourne defeated Hallowicked to retain the PWE Heavyweight title.
  • May 28, 2005 – PWE: Johnny Graham and Aidiean defeated Tony Torres and Hallowicked in a Tag Team Lottery match.
  • June 17, 2005 – Chikara: Jigsaw and Reckless Youth and Mike Quackenbush beat Hallowicked and Ultramantis Black and Blind Rage.
  • July 12, 2005 – PWE: Icarus and Gran Akuma beat Mike Quackenbush and Hallowicked in a 2/3 Falls match to win the Tag Team titles.
  • July 23, 2005 – Chikara Wrestling: UltraMantis Black and Hallowicked and Blind Rage beat Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw and Lance Steel.
  • July 24, 2005 – Chikara Wrestling: The Dark Breed (Hallowicked and Blind Rage) won a Four Way Tag Team match.
  • September 10, 2005 – Pro Wrestling Entertainment: Larry Sweeney defeated Hallowicked to retain the PWE title.
  • December 10, 2005 – CZW: Mike Quackenbush and Shane Storm and Jigsaw defeated Gran Akuma and Icarus and Hallowicked.
  • February 25, 2006 – CHIKARA Tag Team Tournament: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Crossbones and Rorschach in the first Round.
  • ~~~SECOND ROUND: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Up In Smoke (Cheech and Cloudy) to advance to the next round in two days.
  • February 27, 2006 – CHIKARA Tag Team Tournament: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Kudo and Mikami in the Quarter Finals.
  • ~~~SEMI-FINALS: Chris Hero and Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked and Delirious to advance to the Finals.
  • March 11, 2006 – CZW: Hallowicked defeated Larry Sweeney and Jigsaw and Andy Sumner in a 4-WAY.
  • April 15, 2006 – CZW: Jigsaw defeated El Generico and Hallowicked in a 3-WAY Best of the Best Qualifier.
  • May 19, 2006 – New Frontier Wrestling Association: Eddie Kingston and Joker and Hallowicked beat Murder One and Tank and Carl X.
  • May 20, 2006 – IWA-Deep South: Hallowicked won a 4-WAY match to capture the vacant IWA-Deep South title.
  • ~~~MATCH RESULT: Hallowicked beat Mickie Knuckles and Brandon Thomaselli and Salvatore Rinauro in a 4-WAY.
  • May 26, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro: Hallowicked defeated Andy Sumner by Knockout..
  • May 27, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro: Delirious and Hallowicked beat Team 2.0 (Jagged and Max Boyer [sub for Shane Matthews]).
  • June 10, 2006 – Combat Zone Wrestling: Danny Havoc (replacing El Generico) defeated Hallowicked and Jigsaw in a 3-WAY Ladder match.
  • June 25, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro: The Iron Saints defeated Hallowicked and Delirious after interference from UltraMantis Black.
  • July 8, 2006 – CZW: Jon Dahmer and Derek Frazier and Jigsaw defeated D.J. Hyde and Hallowickid and Rick Feinberg.
  • July 15, 2006 – WrestleJam: Nocturne and Hallowicked and Rorschach beat Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw and Equinox.
  • August 20, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Gran Akuma and Icarus defeated Hallowicked and Delirious.
  • August 26, 2006 – IWA-Deep South: Hallowicked defeated Brandon Thomaselli to retain the IWA-Deep South Title.
  • ~~~MAIN EVENT: Scrub and Brad Armstrong defeated Larry Sweeney and Hallowicked in a tag team match.
  • September 9, 2006 – CZW Chri$ Ca$h Memorial: Jigsaw defeated Hallowicked in a #1 Contenders match for the Junior title.
  • September 22, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: UltraMantis Black defeated Hallowicked.
  • September 29, 2006 – IWA Mid South: Hallowicked defeated Scorpio Sky in the 1st Round of the Ted Petty Invitational.
  • September 30, 2006 – IWA Mid South: Arik Cannon defeated Hallowicked in the 2nd Round of the Ted Petty Invitational.
  • October 14, 2006 – Northeast Wrestling: Mike Quackenbush defeated Hallowicked.
  • November 11, 2006 – Combat Zone Wrestling: Hallowicked defeated Trik Davis and Kenny Stigma and Ryan McBride in a 4-WAY.
  • November 12, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated The Colony in a 1st Round Match-up.
  • ~~~F.I.S.T. (Gran Akuma and Icarus) defeated Hallowicked and Delirious in the Semi-Finals to advance to the Finals.
  • November 17, 2006 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated UltraMantis Black and Hydra.
  • November 18, 2006 – CHIKARA: Hallowicked/Delirious/Cheech/Cloudy defeated UltraMantis Black/Hydra/Crossbones/Blind Rage.
  • December 9, 2006 – CZW: Hallowicked defeated SeXXXy Eddy in a #1 Contenders match for the Junior Heavyweight title.
  • December 15, 2006 – Full Impact Pro: Hallowicked and Gran Akuma defeated Delirious and Shingo Takagi in Florida.
  • December 16, 2006 – Full Impact Pro: Hallowicked won the Florida Rumble to earn an FIP Title shot.
  • ~~~LATER THAT NIGHT: Roderick Strong defeated Hallowicked to retain the FIP Heavyweight title.
  • January 13, 2007 – Combat Zone Wrestling: Jigsaw defeated Hallowicked to retain the CZW Junior Heavyweight title.
  • February 2, 2007 – Full Impact Pro: Shingo Takagi (w/Dave Prazak and Mr. Milo Beasley) defeated Hallowicked.
  • February 3, 2007 – Full Impact Pro: Seth Delay defeated Hallowicked.
  • February 10, 2007 – Combat Zone Wrestling: Derek Frazier and Niles Young w/Noel Harlow beat Jigsaw and Hallowicked.
  • February 17, 2007 – CHIKARA Trios Tournament: Hallowicked and Cheech and Cloudy defeated The Colony in the 1st Round.
  • ~~~Pantera and Sicodelico Jr. and Lince Dorado defeated Hallowicked and Cheech and Cloudy to advance to the Third Round.
  • February 18, 2007 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked defeated Matt Sydal in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania.
  • March 3, 2007-IWA Deep South: Mike Quackenbush defeated Hallowicked by Submission to win the IWA-DS Heavyweight title.
  • March 10, 2007 – Combat Zone Wrestling: Jigsaw and Hallowicked and Cloudy defeated Ryan McBride and Drew Gulak and Derek Frazier.
  • March 23, 2007 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Chris Hero defeated Hallowicked in Reading, Pennsylvania.
  • March 24, 2007 – CHIKARA: Hallowicked and The Colony defeated Blackout (Eddie Kingston and Ruckus and Sabian and Joker).
  • April 27, 2007 – Ring of Honor: The Briscoe Brothers retained their ROH World Tag Team titles in an Ultimate Endurance Match.
  • ~~~The Briscoes defeated Pelle Primeau and Mitch Franklin, then Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw, then Hallowicked and Gran Akuma.
  • April 28, 2007 – ROH: Delirious beat Mike Quackenbush and Gran Akuma and Hallowicked and Jigsaw and Pelle Primeau (6-WAY).
  • May 5, 2007 – IWA Deep South: Ricochet defeated Hallowicked in Pell City, Alabama at the Civic Center.
  • May 26, 2007 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked defeated Eddie Kingston by DQ in Hellertown, Pennsylvania.
  • May 27, 2007 – CHIKARA Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Eddie Kingston and Ruckus in a tag match.
  • June 3, 2007 – WrestleJam 4: Hallowicked defeated Jigsaw in Northford, Connecticut.
  • June 9, 2007 – Ring of Honor: Matt Sydal defeated Hallowicked with a Shooting Star Press.
  • June 24, 2007 – CHIKARA Pro: Hallowicked and Jigsaw and Shane Storm defeated Larry Sweeney and Arik Cannon and Maxime Boyer.
  • June 29, 2007 – Full Impact Pro: Jigsaw defeated Hallowicked in Melbourne, Florida.
  • June 30, 2007 – Full Impact Pro: Jimmy Rave (w/Dave Prazak and Mr. Milo Beasley) defeated Hallowicked.
  • July 4, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Tim Donst defeated Fire Ant, Worker Ant and Soldier Ant.
  • July 21, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Cheech and Cloudy defeated UltraMantis Black, Hydra and Crossbones.
  • July 27, 2007 – Ring of Honor: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked in the 1st Round of the “Race to the Top” Tournament.
  • July 28, 2007 – ROH: Erick Stevens defeated B.J. Whitmer and Kevin Steen and Matt Cross and Jigsaw and Hallowicked (6-WAY).
  • August 18, 2007 – Chikara: Mitch Ryder defeated Chikara.
  • August 24, 2007 – Ring of Honor: Chris Hero w/Sweet and Sour Inc. defeated Hallowicked.
  • September 1, 2007 – IWA Deep South: Hallowicked defeated Eddie Kingston.
  • September 8, 2007 – PWE: Hallowicked defeated Icarus.
  • September 15, 2007 – AWC: Hallowicked and Lince Dorado defeated Icarus and Ophidian.
  • September 22, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated UltraMantis Black and Hydra.
  • September 28, 2007 – Full Impact Pro: Irish Airborne (Jake and David Crist) defeated Hallowicked and Scott Commodity.
  • September 29, 2007 – FIP: Jack Evans and BxB Hulk and Yamato beat Delirious and Hallowicked and Jigsaw in a Dragon Gate Rules match.
  • October 5, 2007 – Ring of Honor: Nigel McGuinness defeated Hallowicked and El Generico in Triple Threat Match.
  • October 26, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Cheech and Cloudy in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas titles.
  • October 27, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Amasis and Ophidian.
  • October 28, 2007 – AIW: Matthew Justice defeated Hallowicked.
  • November 2, 2007 – Ring of Honor: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked.
  • November 3, 2007 – PWE: Hallowicked and Mike Quackenbush defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr. to win the tag team titles.
  • November 10, 2007 – Capital City Championship Combat: Kevin Steen and Max Boyer beat MVP and Hallowicked in Ottawa, Ontario.
  • November 16, 2007 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Tim Donst defeated Joker, Sabian and Eddie Kingston.
  • November 17, 2007 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas champions Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Cheech and Cloudy in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • November 18, 2007 – Chikara: Eddie Kingston defeated Hallowicked in a falls count anywhere match.
  • November 27, 2007 – PWE: PWE tag team champions Hallowicked and Mike Quackenbush defeated Icarus and Ophidian to retain the titles.
  • January 5, 2008 – IPW: Joey Owens defeated Hallowicked to qualify for the Mid-American Title Gauntlet Match.
  • January 26, 2008 – PWE: Jackpot and Joey Money defeated Hallowicked and Mike Quackenbush in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • January 27, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Larry Sweeney.
  • February 24, 2008 – PWG: PWG tag team champions Joey Ryan and Scott Lost defeated Hallowicked and Delirious to retain the titles.
  • February 29, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Helios defeated Martin Stone, Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier in the 2nd round.
  • March 2, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Helios defeated Larry Sweeney, Mitch Ryder and Shayne Hawke in the quarter-finals. Eddie Kingston, Joker and Ruckus defeated Hallowicked, Delirious and Helios in the semi-finals.
  • March 8, 2008 – C4: Hallowicked defeated Tyler Logan in the 1st round. Hallowicked defeated Michael Von Payton in the semi-finals. Player Uno defeated Hallowicked to win the tournament.
  • March 28, 2008 – UWA: UWA tag team champions Cheech and Cloudy defeated Hallowicked and Gran Akuma, Asylum and Matt Burns and Dunn and Marcos in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • April 6, 2008 – MBA: Hallowicked, Lince Dorado and Mike Quackenbush defeated Amasis, Ophidian and Gran Akuma.
  • April 20, 2008 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Gran Akuma and Icarus in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • May 17, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Amasis.
  • May 18, 2008 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Amasis and Ophidian in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • May 23, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Claudio Castagnoli defeated Brodie Lee, Mitch Ryder and Shayne Hawke.
  • May 30, 2008 – C4: Kevin Steen defeated Hallowicked.
  • May 31, 2008 – C4: Kevin Steen, Player Uno and Stupefied defeated Hallowicked, El Sombra and Michael Von Payton.
  • June 14, 2008 – C4: Hallowicked defeated El Generico.
  • June 15, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Player Uno and Stupefied.
  • July 13, 2008 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas champions Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Buck Hawke and Mitch Ryder in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain.
  • July 20, 2008 – VPW: Chris Hero defeated Hallowicked.
  • August 2, 2008 – Wrestle Jam 5: Cheech, Cloudy and Fire Ant defeated Hallowicked, Amasis and Shane Storm.
  • August 9, 2008 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas champions Hallowicked and Delirious defeated Hydra and Tim Donst in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • August 10, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious and Claudio Castagnoli defeated Amasis, Ophidian and Brodie Lee.
  • September 6, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Fire Ant, Soldier Ant and Worker Ant defeated Chuck Taylor, Gran Akuma, Amasis and Ophidian.
  • September 7, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Delirious, Hydra and Helios defeated TJ Cannon, Bruce Maxwell, Crossbones and UltraMantis Black.
  • September 20, 2008 – Chikara: Amasis, Gran Akuma, Mike Quackenbush, Player Dos and Soldier Ant defeated Hallowicked, Icarus, Ophidian, Player Uno and Worker Ant.
  • September 21, 2008 – Chikara: Player Uno and Player Dos defeated Hallowicked and Delirious to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas titles.
  • October 4, 2008 – C4: Rahim Ali defeated Hallowicked.
  • October 18, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Katsumata Inoue.
  • October 19, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Delirious defeated UltraMantis Black and Crossbones.
  • October 25, 2008 – ROH: Davey Richards beat Claudio Castagnoli and Ruckus and Hallowicked and Jason Blade and Rhett Titus (6-WAY).
  • November 15, 2008 – Chikara: Brodie Lee defeated Hallowicked.
  • November 16, 2008 – Chikara: Fire Ant and Soldier Ant defeated Hallowicked and Delirious, Buck Hawke and Mitch Ryder and Colin Delaney and STIGMA in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 23, 2008 – WESS Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated Ophidian and Klondike Kremlin.
  • December 14, 2008 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Grizzly Redwood.
  • December 20, 2008 – VPW: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked.
  • January 25, 2009 – Chikara: Frightmare and Hallowicked defeated Grizzly Redwood and Brodie Lee.
  • January 30, 2009 – F1RST: Nate Bash defeated Hallowicked.
  • March 9, 2009 – Chikara: Chiva IV defeated Hallowicked.
  • March 27, 2009 – Chikara: Johnny Saint, Jorge Rivera and Mike Quackenbush defeated Delirious, Frightmare and Hallowicked in the 1st round.
  • March 29, 2009 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frightmare participated in a 12 man tag team gauntlet match won by Jigsaw and Mike Quackenbush.
  • April 25, 2009 – Chikara: Jagged and Shane Matthews defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • April 26, 2009 – Chikara: Frightmare, Delirious and Hallowicked defeated Brodie Lee, Eddie Kingston and Grizzly Redwood.
  • May 9, 2009 – JAPW: Amasis and Ophidian defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • May 23, 2009 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frigthmare defeated Jigsaw and Shane Matthews.
  • May 24, 2009 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare, Cheech Hernandez and KC Day defeated Helios, Lince Dorado, Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw.
  • June 28, 2009 – APWF: Frightmare and Hallowicked defeated Gran Akuma and Icarus.
  • July 25, 2009 – DGUSA: Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush, Fire Ant and Green Ant defeated Hallowicked, Amasis, Gran Akuma and Icarus.
  • July 31, 2009 – Chikara: Colin Delaney, STIGMA and Vin Gerard defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and Hydra.
  • August 8, 2009 – ISW: ISW Inter Species champion Player Uno defeated Hallowicked to retain the title.
  • August 16, 2009 – Chikara: Arik Cannon, Fire Ant and Hallowicked defeated STIGMA, Vin Gerard and Chuck Taylor and Equinox, Helios and Jigsaw in a 3-way 9 man tag team match.
  • September 5, 2009 – AAW: Arik Cannon, Darin Corbin and Ryan Cruz defeated Hallowicked, Jigsaw and Gran Akuma.
  • September 6, 2009 – DGUSA: Johnny Gargano defeated Arik Cannon, Flip Kendrick, Hallowicked, Louis Lyndon, Prince Mustafa Ali, Shiima Xion and The Great Malaki in a 8-way elimination match.
  • September 12, 2009 – Chikara: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked.
  • October 3, 2009 – Real Championship Wrestling: Incoherence (Delirious and Hallowicked) defeated The Best Around.
  • ~~~Briscoes beat Incoherence and BlkOut and Drew Blood and Devon Moore in a 4-WAY to become the 1st RCW Tag Champs.
  • October 13, 2009 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated Chuck Taylor and Icarus.
  • October 16, 2009 – C4: Player Uno defeated Hallowicked and Kushida in a 3-way match.
  • October 17, 2009 – Chikara: Helios defeated Hallowicked.
  • October 18, 2009 – Chikara: Hallowicked was in a 16 man match elimination match won by Carpenter Ant.
  • November 6, 2009 – IWA East Coast: Dave and Jake Crist defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • November 20, 2009 – WESS Pro Wrestling: Hallowicked defeated STIGMA.
  • November 21, 2009 – Chikara: Ophidian defeated Hallowicked.
  • November 22, 2009 – Chikara: Delirious and UltraMantis Black defeated Hallowicked and Frightamer.
  • November 28, 2009 – DGUSA: Gran Akuma defeated Hallowicked, Johnny Gargano, Lince Dorado, Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson in a 6-way 1st round match.
  • January 16, 2010 – EVOLVE 1: Hallowicked, Frightmare and Mike Quackenbush defeated Icarus, Brodie Lee and Gran Akuma.
  • January 22, 2010 – AAW: Hallowicked defeated Flip Kendrick, Gran Akuma, Jigsaw, Louis Lyndon and Trik Davis in a 6-way match.
  • January 22, 2010 – AIW: AIW tag team champions Christian Faith and Vincent Nothing defeated Hallowicked and Jigsaw to retain the titles.
  • January 23, 2010 – DGUSA: AAW heavyweight champion Silas Young defeated Hallowicked to retain the title in a dark match.
  • January 24, 2010 – CWE: CWE Undisputed champion Facade defeated Hallowicked, Jigsaw and Shiima Xion in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • January 31, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Brodie Lee.
  • February 27, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frigthmare, Ophidian and Amasis defeated Brad Badd, Chad Badd, Gran Akuma and Icarus.
  • February 28, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frigthmare defeated Sara Del Ray and Daizee Haze by disqualification.
  • March 13, 2010 – EVOLVE 2: Kyle O’Reilly defeated Hallowicked. Amasis and Ophidian defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare, Jigsaw and Mike Quackenbush and Fire Ant and Green Ant in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 20, 2010 – Chikara: Frightmare, Hallowicked, Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw defeated Crossbones, UltraMantis Black, Gran Akuma and Icarus.
  • March 21, 2010 – Chikara: Claudio Castagnoli, Ares and Tursas defeated Hallowicked, Mike Quackenbush and Frightmare.
  • April 23, 2010 – Chikara: Daisuke Sekimoto, Kankuro Hoshino and Yuji Okabayashi defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and Mike Quackenbush in the 1st round.
  • April 24, 2010 – Chikara: Christopher Daniels defeated Hallowicked.
  • April 25, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frightmare won a 10 man tag team gauntlet.
  • May 1, 2010 – EVOLVE 5: Brodie Lee defeated Chris Dickinson, Gran Akuma and Hallowicked in a 4-way match.
  • May 22, 2010 – Chikara: Frightmare, Hallowicked, Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw defeated Colin Delaney, Vin Gerard, Chuck Taylor and Gran Akuma.
  • May 23, 2010 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas champions Claudio Castagnoli and Ares defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain.
  • July 17, 2010 – NWA DAWG: Amasis and Ophidian defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • July 23, 2010 – EVOLVE 4: Jigsaw and Hallowicked defeated Aeroform (Flip Kendrick and Louis Lyndon) in Union City, New Jersey.
  • July 24, 2010 – DGUSA: Hallowicked, Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush and Masato Yoshino defeated Akira Tozawa, Gran Akuma, Jon Moxley and YAMATO in a tag team elimination match.
  • July 25, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Jigsaw and Mike Quackenbush defeated Naruki Doi, BxB Hulk and Masato Yoshino.
  • August 29, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Akira Tozawa.
  • September 4, 2010 – ISW: Hallowicked, Twiggy and Player Uno defeated Eddie Kingston, Giant Tiger and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • September 18, 2010 – Chikara: Amasis and Ophidian defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare, STIGMA and Vin Gerard and Kodama and Obariyon in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • September 19, 2010 – Chikara: UltraMantis Black defeated Hallowicked.
  • October 9, 2010 – 2CW: 2CW tag team champions Jimmy and Colin Olsen defeated Delirious and Hallowicked to retain the titles.
  • October 23, 2010 – Chikara: Eddie Kingston, Hallowicked, Icarus, Jigsaw, Larry Sweeney, Mike Quackenbush, STIGMA and UltraMantis Black defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares, Claudio Castagnoli, Daizee Haze, Delirious, Pinkie Sanchez, Sara Del Rey, Tim Donst and Tursas) in a tag team elimination match.
  • October 24, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated Johnny Gargano and Icarus.
  • November 20, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Jigsaw, Fire Ant and Arik Cannon defeated Tim Donst, Max Boyer, STIGMA and Vin Gerard.
  • November 21, 2010 – Chikara: Tim Donst defeated Hallowicked.
  • December 4, 2010 – RCW: Greg Excellent defeated Hallowicked.
  • December 12, 2010 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated UltraMantis Black.

2011:

  • January 23, 2011 – Chikara: Kodama and Obariyon defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • February 5, 2011 – Real Championship Wrestling: Osirian Portal defeated Incoherence (Delirious and Hallowicked) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 20, 2011 – Chikara: Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black.
  • March 12, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and Mike Quackenbush defeated Sara Del Ray, Tim Donst and Claudio Castagnoli.
  • April 15, 2011 – Chikara: Akira Tozawa, KAGETORA and Super Shisa defeated Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black.
  • May 14, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Delirious.
  • May 21, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Mike Quackenbush.
  • May 22, 2011 – Chikara: Sinn Bodhi, Kodama and Obariyon defeated Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black and Frightmare.
  • June 24, 2011 – Chikara: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Hallowicked.
  • June 25, 2011 – Chikara: Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • June 26, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated Tim Donst and Jakob Hammermeier.
  • July 16, 2011 – Wrestle Jam 7: Fire Ant and Green Ant defeated Hallowicked and Dasher Hatfield.
  • July 23, 2011 – ISW: Jolly Roger, Icarus and Gran Akuma defeated Hallowicked, Jagged and Shane Matthews.
  • July 31, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Scott Parker, Shane Matthews and El Generico.
  • August 27, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Sara Del Ray.
  • September 18, 2011 – Chikara: Crossbones, Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated Sinn Bohdi, Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon.
  • October 7, 2011 – Chikara: Icarus defeated Hallowicked.
  • October 8, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Ophidian.
  • October 22, 2011 – IWC: Hallowicked defeated Jason Gory and Eric Ryan in a semi-finals 3-way match.
  • October 30, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated Delirious and Jakub Hammermeier.
  • November 12, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, Green Ant, Sara Del Ray, Dasher Hatfield, Sugar Dunkerton and The Young Bucks defeated Ares, Delirious, Jakob Hammermeier, Tim Donst, Tursas, Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 13, 2011 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated Tim Donst and Ares in a no disqualification in a mask vs hair tag team match.
  • November 25, 2011 – RPW: Kyle O’Reilly and Tony Kozina defeated Hallowicked and Matt Classic in the 1st round.
  • December 10, 2011 – IWC: Michael Facade defeated Hallowicked, Logan Shulo and Matt Cross in a 4-way ladder match to win the tournament and vacant Super Indy title.

2012:

  • January 20, 2012 – ROH Homecoming: Jigsaw and Hallowicked defeated ROH World Tag Team Champions Jay and Mark Briscoe in a non-title proving ground match.
  • January 28, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Archibald Peck.
  • February 25, 2012 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas champions Chuck Taylor and Icarus defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • March 10, 2012 – WIF!: Kobald and Obariyon defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black.
  • March 24, 2012 – Chikara: combatANT and deviANT defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black, Kodama and Obariyon and Green Ant and Soldier Ant in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 25, 2012 – Chikara: The Shard and 17 defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black.
  • April 27, 2012 – ROH Unity: ROH Tag Team Champions The Briscoes defeated Jigsaw and Hallowicked to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 28, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews defeated The Bravado Brothers, Tim Donst and Jakob Hammermeier.
  • April 29, 2012 – Chikara: The Young Bucks defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black, Tim Donst and Jakob Hammermeier and Kobald and Kodama in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • May 5, 2012 – Wrestle Jam 8: Hallowicked, Fire Ant and Gran Akuma defeated Mikaze, Frankie Arion and Nocturne.
  • May 19, 2012 – Chikara: 17, The Shard, assailANT, combatANT and deviANT defeated Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, Dragon Fly, Icarus and Mister Zero.
  • May 20, 2012 – Chikara: The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Delirious, Jakob Hammermeier and Tim Donst) and The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) and The Swarm (assailANT, combatANT and deviANT) in a 4-way 12 man tag team match.
  • June 2, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Tim Donst in a mask vs hair match.
  • June 24, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated The Bravado Brothers.
  • July 28, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, Mike Quackenbush and Jigsaw defeated The Young Bucks and The Heart Throbs.
  • July 29, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated deviANT, assailANT and Soldier Ant.
  • August 12, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated assailANT and combatANT.
  • September 8, 2012 – Wrestle Jam 9: Brian Fury defeated Hallowicked and Jerry Lynn in a 3-way match.
  • September 14, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Tito Santana, The Mysterious Handsome Stranger and Kazuaki Mihara in the 1st round.
  • September 15, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon in the quarter-finals.
  • September 16, 2012 – Chikara: Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Johnny Gargano in the semi-finals. Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Kodama, Obariyon and The Shard to win the King of Trios tournament.
  • October 6, 2012 – Chikara: Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.
  • October 7, 2012 – Chikara: Mike Quackenbush, The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) and The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus), The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) and The Shard.
  • November 10, 2012 – Chikara: CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas The Young Bucks defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black in a best 2 out 3 falls match to retain.
  • November 11, 2012 – Chikara: Ophidian, Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon defeated Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black, assailANT and Fire Ant.
  • November 17, 2012 – WIF!: Hallowicked defeated assailANT.
  • November 18, 2012 – Chikara: Eddie Kingston, The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black), 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), Gran Akuma and Tim Donst defeated Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen, The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe), The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) and The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 2, 2012 – Chikara: The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Crossbones, Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated Delirious, Ophidian and The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon).
  • December 29, 2012 – WIF!: Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.

2013:

  • February 9, 2013 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Chuck Taylor.
  • February 10, 2013 – Chikara: Jigsaw, The Shard and deviANT defeated Hallowicked, Mike Quackenbush and Frightmare.
  • February 16, 2013 – SOL: Hallowicked defeated Fire Ant where the winner gets the last Twinkies of the world.
  • February 23, 2013 – WIF!: WIF Banana champion Mark Angelosetti defeated Hallowicked to retain the title.
  • March 8, 2013 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Sean Waltman.
  • March 9, 2013 – Chikara: Hallowicked defeated Jakob Hammermeier.
  • March 23, 2013 – WIF!: Jaka defeated Hallowicked.
  • April 6, 2013 – Chikara: Chikara Grande champion Eddie Kingston defeated Hallowicked to retain the title.
  • April 20, 2013 – WIH: Tripp Cassidy defeated Hallowicked.
  • April 28, 2013 – WIF!: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.
  • May 3, 2013 – Chikara: Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Johnny Gargano defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black.
  • May 4, 2013 – Chikara: deviANT and The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant) defeated Green Ant and The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) by disqualification.
  • May 18, 2013 – Chikara: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated deviANT and Orbid Adventure Ant by disqualification in the 1st round. The Young Bucks defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare in the quarter-finals.
  • May 25, 2013 – WIF!: Hallowicked and Frightmare defeated Kodama and Obariyon.
  • June 2, 2013 – Chikara: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Artis Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant and Orbid Adventure Ant.
  • July 7, 2013 – WIA: Frank O’Rourke defeated Hallowicked.
  • July 27, 2013 – WIF!: Hallowicked defeated Juan Francisco de Coronado.
  • August 1, 2013 – WIF!: Hallowicked defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream.
  • August 24, 2013 – WIF!: Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster defeated Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black.
  • September 1, 2013 – WIF!: Hallowicked, UltraMantis Black and Blind Rage defeated Jaka, Max Smashmaster and Oleg The Usurper.
  • September 7, 2013 – Wrestle Jam 10: Hallowicked defeated JT Dunn.
  • November 2, 2013 – Icarus Presents I Am Chikara: assailANT, Hallowicked and Icarus defeated Kobald and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • November 3, 2013 – WIF!: The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Jaka and Oleg The Usurper) defeated The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black).
  • November 23, 2013 – Wrestle Jam 11: Hallowicked defeated Bandido Jr. in the 1st round. Hallowicked defeated Biff Busick, Gran Akuma and JT Dunn in a 4-way match to win the vacant Wrestle Jam title.
  • November 24, 2013 – WIR: Hallowicked and Drew Gulak defeated Fire Ant and Green Ant.

2014:

  • January 18, 2014 – WIF!: Fire Ant and Green Ant defeated Hallowicked and Blind Rage.
  • February 1, 2014 – National Pro Wrestling Day: Hallowicked defeated Mike Bennett.
  • February 8, 2014 – Excellence: Hallowicked defeated The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova.
  • February 22, 2014 – WIF!: Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black defeated Artic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant.
  • March 8, 2014 – Excellence: Anthony Gangone and Marq Quen defeated Hallowicked and Kid Cyclone.
  • April 5, 2014 – WIF!: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster) defeated The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare and Hallowicked) in the 1st round.
  • April 12, 2014 – Excellence: Hallowicked, Icarus and Kid Cyclone defeated Assad King, Blaster McMassive and Oleg The Usurper.
  • April 27, 2014 – Masked Mania: Latin Dragon and Ultimo Panda defeated Hallowicked and Frightmare.
  • May 25, 2014 – Chikara: Ares, Nøkken and Tursas defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black.
  • June 14, 2014 – Excellence: Hallowicked defeated Jay Diesel.
  • June 21, 2014 – Chikara: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated The Wrecking Crew (Blaster McMassive, Jaka and Oleg The Usurper).
  • June 22, 2014 – Chikara: The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated The Flood (17, Missile Assault Ant and The Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw and The Shard)).
  • July 12, 2014 – Excellence: Jay Diesel defeated Hallowicked.
  • July 19, 2014 – Chikara: The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage, Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated The Wrecking Crew (The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster) and Jaka).
  • July 20, 2014 – Chikara: The Flood (Dr. Cube, Sinn Bohdi and The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster)) defeated Icarus, The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) and The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian).
  • August 3, 2014 – WIF!: WIF! Banana champion Juan Francisco de Coronado defeated Hallowicked to retain the title.
  • August 16, 2014 – Chikara: The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen) and The Flood (Jaka and Qefka The Quiet) and The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • August 17, 2014 – Chikara: The Flood (GEKIDO (17 and The Shard) and The Colony Xtreme Force (Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant)) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) and The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black).
  • September 6, 2014 – Wrestle Jam 12: Wrestle Jam champion Hallowicked defeated Frank O’Rourke to retain the title.
  • September 13, 2014 – Excellence: Hallowicked defeated Robbie E.
  • September 19, 2014 – Chikara: Eddie Kingston, Jimmy Jacobs and Volgar defeated Hallowicked, Frightmare and UltraMantis Black in the 1st round.
  • September 27, 2014 – WEW: Hallowicked defeated Oleg The Usurper.