Profile last updated by: Sean Sweeny

John Hertz

Title History

 

  • SAW World Heavyweight title (8/10/95)-(2/18/97)
  • SAW World Tag Team titles w/Ace Harley (4/25/98)-(7/19/98)
  • SAW World Tag Team titles w/Ace Harley (3/8/99)-(9/9/99)
  • SAW United States title (1/16/2001)-(9/5/2001)
  • SAW United States title (12/15/2001)-(1/30/2002)
  • SAW World Heavyweight title (7/20/2003)-(4/9/2004)
  • SAW World Heavyweight title (10/24/2004)-Current

 

Career Highlights