Jordynne Grace

@JordynneGrace

JG

Title History

  • UIWA women’s title defeating Sarah Summers and Kandi Jewel in a 3-way match (January 10, 2014);
  • BLP title defeating Tom Lawlor (April 21, 2018);
  • BCP women’s title winning a gauntlet match (May 26, 2018);
  • WSU Spirit title defeating Kiera Hogan (June 16, 2018);
  • PROGRESS women’s title defeating Jinny (November 30, 2018);
  • WSW women’s title winning a tournament (March 10, 2019);

Career Highlights

Independent Circuit:

  • April 14, 2012 – TNT: Raquel Chase defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • September 22, 2012 – MPX: Claudia defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • February 23, 2013 – MPX: Athena defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 22, 2013 – NWA Wrestling Revolution: Jordynne Grace defeated Kat Green.
  • June 14, 2013 – LLF: Polly Star defeated Jordynne Grace in a best 2 0ut of 3 falls match.
  • July 21, 2013 – ACW: KC Warfield and Machiko defeated Jordynne Grace and Claudia Del Solis.
  • August 16, 2013 – NWA Houston: NWA Lone Star women’s champion Barbi Hayden defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the title.
  • August 31, 2013 – NWA Central States: Claudia Del Solis defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • September 15, 2013 – ACW: Angel Blue, Chris Trew and Jojo Bravo defeated Jordynne Grace, Scotty Santiago and Stevey Balboa.
  • October 6, 2013 – VWAA: Jordynne Grace defeated Josh Crane.
  • October 25, 2013 – RPW: Mickie Knuckles defeated Camron Star, Jordynne Grace, Lucy Mendez and Thunderkitty in a 5-way elimination match.
  • December 6, 2013 – IWA Mid-South: Mickie Knuckles defeated Heidi Lovelace, Jordynne Grace, Randi West and Thunderkitty in a 5-way match.
  • December 8, 2013 – Beyond Wrestling: Frank Wyatt defeated Alex Castle, Danny Cannon, Jake Parnell and Jordynne Grace in a 5-way match.
  • December 22, 2013 – IWA Mid-South: Heidi Lovelace defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • January 10, 2014 – UIWA: Jordynne Grace defeated Sarah Summers and Kandi Jewel in a 3-way match to win the UIWA women’s title.
  • January 11, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Jordynne Grace defeated Mickie Knuckles.
  • January 18, 2014 – XICW: Taeler Hendrix defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • January 19, 2014 – GALLI Lucha: Jordynne Grace defeated Kendra.
  • January 26, 2014 – VWAA: VWAA circuit champion Gary Jay defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the title.
  • February 8, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Jordynne Grace defeated Heidi Lovelace.
  • February 9, 2014 – Beyond Wrestling: Mason and Devin Cutter defeated Jordynne Grace and Heidi Lovelace. Bolt Brady defeated Alexandre Rudolph, Alex Romero, Blake Steel, Brandon Gallagher, Cody Reis, Jordynne Grace, Mallaki Matthews and Marcus Edwards in a 9 man gauntlet match.
  • March 9, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Jordynne Grace, Kongo Kong and Randi West defeated Corporal Robinson, Heidi Lovelace and Mickie Knuckles in a tag team stretcher match.
  • March 31, 2014 – Beyond Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Matt Knicks.
  • April 13, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Jordynne Grace defeated Kaden Sade.
  • April 20, 2014 – Beyond Wrestling: Alexandre Rudolph, Frank Wyatt and Jake Parnell defeated JJ Garrett, Jordynne Grace and Mikey McFinnegan.
  • April 26, 2014 – SNPW: Zakk Sawyer defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 1, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Shane Mercer defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 29, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Heidi Lovelace defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • June 7, 2014 – UIW: Pandora and Tracy Taylor defeated Jordynne Grace and Nina Monet to win the tag team titles.
  • June 27, 2014 – Freelance Wrestling: Tag team champions Devin and Mason Cutter defeated Melanie Cruise & Jordynne Grace to retain the titles.
  • June 28, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: LuFisto defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • June 29, 2014 – IWA Mid-South: Heidi Lovelace, Ludark Shaitain and Thunderkitty defeated Hudson Envy, Jordynne Grace and Randi West.
  • July 12, 2014 – Dynamo Pro: Brittany Garrett defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • September 5, 2014 – LLF: Jordynne Grace defeated Angelica in a falls count anywhere match.
  • September 7, 2014 – LLF: Jordynne Grace defeated Hudson Envy in a falls count anywhere match.
  • September 21, 2014 – DWO: Shojo Machiko defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • October 24, 2014 – LLF: Jordynne Grace and Angelica defeated Lady Puma and Tsunami.
  • December 5, 2014 – AWE: Devyn Nicole defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • January 1, 2015 – WWA: Devyn Nicole defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • January 24, 2015 – NWA Atlanta: Aja Perera defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • February 6, 2015 – NWA SAW: Jordynne Grace defeated Mary Dobson.
  • April 4, 2015 – RWC: Lei’D Tapa defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 19, 2015 – AML: Devyn Nicole defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 13, 2015 – CZW Dojo: Jordynne Grace defeated Joey Janela.
  • June 6, 2015 – RWA: Jordynne Grace defeated Kloe.
  • August 15, 2015 – LCW: Hania The Howling Huntress and Mandy Leon defeated Jordynne Grace and Miranda Vionette.
  • August 30, 2015 – EPWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Ashley America.
  • September 19, 2015 – ACW: LCW women’s champion Jordynne Grace defeated Rebecca Payne to retain the title.
  • September 22, 2015 – SNPW: Jordynne Grace defeated Ashley America.
  • October 3, 2015 – WWWA: WWWA women’s champion Sienna Duval defeated Jordynne Grace and Terra Callaway in a 3-way match.
  • October 4, 2015 – VOW: VOW Vixen’s champion Samantha Starr defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the title.
  • October 10, 2015 – ACW: ACW women’s champion Jordynne Grace defeated Terra Callaway to retain the title.
  • October 23, 2015 – LPW: LPW women’s champion Jordynne Grace defeated Nyla Rose to retain the title.
  • October 24, 2015 – LCW: Mandy Leon defeated Jordynne Grace and Deonna Purrazzo in a 3-way match to win the vixen’s title.
  • December 11, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Matt Cage defeated Jordynne Grace and Sludge in a 3-way, 1st round match.
  • December 26, 2015 – LCW: LCW vixen’s champion Mandy Leon defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the title.
  • January 16, 2016 – KPW: Miranda Vionette defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • February 13, 2016 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Jenny Rose.
  • February 27, 2016 – EWP: Jordynne Grace defeated Lexa Rose.
  • February 28, 2016 – Beyond State of the Art: Veda Scott defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 4, 2016 – LLF: Jordynne Grace defeated Lady Jaguar in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 5, 2016 – LLF: Jordynne Grace defeated Sadica in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 12, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Jordynne Grace defeated Mary Lee Rose.
  • March 26, 2016 – KPW: Miranda Vionette defeated Jordynne Grace to become #1 contender for the Vixen title.
  • April 2, 2016 – Beyond Territorial Pissings: Ryan Galeone defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 10, 2016 – WWR: Veda Scott defeated Jordynne Grace in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 24, 2016 – Beyond Head Over Heels: Jonathan Gresham and Jordynne Grace defeated Ryan Galeone and Veda Scott.
  • May 6, 2016 – VOW: Devyn Nicole defeated Jordynne Grace in the 1st round.
  • May 14, 2016 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Penelope Ford.
  • May 28, 2016 – KPW: Jordynne Grace defeated Solo Darling.
  • May 29, 2016 – Beyond C5 – A Fundraiser For Brandon Watts: LuFisto defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • June 25, 2016 – C4: Jordynne Grace defeated Sebastian Suave.
  • June 26, 2016 – Beyond Ripped Off In The Prime Of Life: Jordynne Grace defeated Taeler Hendrix.
  • July 9, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Jenny Rose defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • July 31, 2016 – WWR: Mia Yim defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • August 12, 2016 – EPWE/BBWF: Deonna Purrazzo defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • August 17, 2016 – WFW: Jordynne Grace defeated Claudia Del Solis to qualify for the women’s title battle royal. Precious defeated Aja Perera, Devyn Nicole, Jordynne Grace, Maria Manic, Mickie James, Priscilla Kelly and Taeler Hendrix in a battle royal to win the vacant women’s title.
  • August 27, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Nikki Addams defeated Jordynne Grace and Layne Rosario in a 3-way match.
  • August 28, 2016 – Beyond Battle Of Who Could Care Less: LuFisto defeated Alexxis, Jordynne Grace and Veda Scott in a 4-way match.
  • September 9, 2016 – WFW: Jordynne Grace won a battle of survival.
  • September 10, 2016 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Annie Social.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWM: Sonya Strong defeated Jordynne Grace to win the vacant women’s title.
  • October 2, 2016 – Beyond New England Mania: Jordynne Grace defeated Nevaeh.
  • October 10, 2016 – Adrenaline Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Maria Manic and Sahara Se7en in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • October 14, 2016 – EPWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Miranda Vionette.
  • October 15, 2016 – PWM: Brandi Rhodes defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • December 7, 2016 – CZW Dojo Wars: Jordynne Grace defeated Penelope Ford.
  • December 11, 2016 – Beyond Over-Nite Sensation: Alexxis and Taeler Hendrix defeated Deonna Purrazzo and Jordynne Grace.
  • December 29, 2016 – Beyond Party Animals: Sonya Strong and Veda Scott defeated Jordynne Grace and Karen Q.
  • January 21, 2017 – BCP: Darius Carter defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Tier 1 title.
  • January 21, 2017 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Holidead.
  • January 28, 2017 – Beyond Robbing Peter: Jordynne Grace and LuFisto defeated Black And Blue (Davienne and Mistress Belmont).
  • January 29, 2017 – Beyond Paying Paul: Jordynne Grace and LuFisto defeated Alexxis and Taeler Hendrix.
  • February 11, 2017 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Britt Baker.
  • February 17, 2017 – NOVA: Veda Scott defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • February 18, 2017 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Angelus Layne.
  • February 26, 2017 – Beyond Under Construction: PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated Da Hoodz (Davey Cash and Kris Pyro).
  • March 4, 2017 – WWR: Jordynne Grace defeated Renee Michelle.
  • March 18, 2017 – C4: Jordynne Grace and Vanessa Kraven defeated Michael Von Payton and Rahim Ali.
  • March 19, 2017 – Beyond 7 Years Of Bad Luck: Chris Dickinson and Jordynne Grace defeated Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene and Brick Mastone).
  • April 8, 2017 – WOW: Allie Recks defeated C-Bunny, Holidead and Jordynne Grace in a 4-way 1st round match.
  • April 22, 2017 – BCP/Tier 1: Team BCP (Brute VanSlyke, Craven Varro, Jordynne Grace and Sean Carr) defeated Team Tier 1 (Anthony Bennett, Curt Stallion, Joey Janela and Mike Orlando) in a tag team elimination match.
  • April 29, 2017 – Beyond Looking California: Jordynne Grace defeated Deonna Purrazzo.
  • April 30, 2017 – Beyond Feeling Minnesota: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene and Brick Mastone).
  • May 6, 2017 – BCP: Jordynne Grace defeated Mia Yim.
  • May 13, 2017 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Faye Jackson.
  • May 19, 2017 – NOVA: Angelus Layne defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 20, 2017 – WWR: Jordynne Grace defeated Tessa Blanchard.
  • May 20, 2017 – Beyond Death Knell: Jordynne Grace defeated Jonathan Gresham.
  • May 27, 2017 – AWS: Ruby Raze defeated Jordynne Grace in the 1st round.
  • June 9, 2017 – WOW: The Twisted Sisters (Holidead and Thunder Rosa defeated Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) to retain the Sabotage tag team titles.
  • June 10, 2017 – NOVA: Faye Jackson and Jordynne Grace defeated Allie Kat and Veda Scott.
  • June 11, 2017 – Tier 1: Mike Verna and Stockade defeated Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 17, 2017 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Rachael Ellering, Sonya Strong and Terra Calaway in a 4-way match to win the women’s title.
  • July 13, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Jordynne Grace defeated Amazing Maria.
  • July 14, 2017 – SHINE 43: Jordynne Grace defeated La Rosa Negra in the 1st round.
  • July 16, 2017 – SHINE 44: Jordynne Grace defeated Aria Blake in the 2nd round. Candy Cartwright defeated Jordynne Grace in the semi-finals.
  • July 30, 2017 – Beyond Americanrana: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated The Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson and Jaka).
  • August 2-4, 2017 – CWE: Kelly Klein defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • August 5-6, 2017 – CWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Kelly Klein.
  • August 7, 2017 – CWE: Kelly Klein defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • August 8-9, 2017 – CWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Kelly Klein.
  • August 10-13, 2017 – CWE: Kelly Klein defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • August 14, 2017 – CWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Kelly Klein.
  • August 15, 2017 – CWE: Kelly Klein defeated Jordyne Grace.
  • August 16-17, 2017 – CWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Kelly Klein.
  • August 20, 2017 – CWE: Priscilla Kelly defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the SHINE Nova title.
  • August 26, 2017 – Marvelous: Jordynne Grace, Tomoko Watanabe and Yuu Yamagata defeated NEW-TRA (Rin Kadokura & Takumi Iroha) and Nyla Rose.
  • September 9, 2017 – WSU: Mercedes Martinez defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the World title.
  • September 15, 2017 – SHINE 45: Priscilla Kelly defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the SHINE Nova title.
  • September 22, 2017 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Allie Kat.
  • September 24, 2017 – Beyond Far Beyond Wrestling: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor and Orange Cassidy).
  • October 7, 2017 – ACW/Rogue: Jordynne Grace defeated Delmi Exo.
  • October 8, 2017 – WWR: Jordynne Grace defeated Rachael Ellering.
  • October 20, 2017 – SHINE 46: Jordynne Grace defeated Candy Cartwright.
  • October 22, 2017 – Powerbomb.tv Futures: Jordynne Grace defeated Jamie Senegal.
  • October 27, 2017 – NOVA: Fred Yehi defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • October 29, 2017 – Beyond Apocalypse Dudes: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • November 3, 2017 – Limitless: Jordynne Grace defeated Jessicka Havok.
  • November 4, 2017 – BCP: Jordynne Grace defeated Santana Garrett.
  • November 11, 2017 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Sonya Strong to retain the women’s title.
  • November 12, 2017 – Beyond Unprofessional: Jordynne Grace, Maria Manic and Penelope Ford defeated Massage NV (Dorian Graves & VSK) and Johnny Cockstrong.
  • November 24, 2017 – NOVA: Allie Kat, Deonna Purrazzo, Laynie Luck, Sahara Se7en and Veda Scott defeated Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace & LuFisto), Brittany Blake, Faye Jackson and Mia Yim in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 26, 2017 – Beyond/WWR Tournament For Tomorrow: Jordynne Grace defeated Skylar in the 1st round. Jordynne Grace defeated Tasha Steelz in the semi-finals. Jordynne Grace defeated Davienne to win the tournament.
  • December 2, 2017 – AWS: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated Raze and Sage Sin.
  • December 3, 2017 – Smash CANUSA: Alexia Nicole (Canada) defeated Jordynne Grace (USA).
  • December 16, 2017 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Skylar to retain the women’s title.
  • December 28, 2017 – NOVA: Brittany Blake defeated Allie Kat, Jordynne Grace and Angelus Layne in a 4-way elimination match.
  • December 31, 2017 – Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown: John Silver defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • January 14, 2018 – BLP: Jordynne Grace won the battle royal.
  • January 20, 2018 – PWM: Jordynne Grace defeated Faye Jackson to retain the women’s title.
  • January 26, 2018 – SHINE 48: Jordynne Grace defeated Natalia Markova.
  • January 27, 2018 – CWA: Jordynne Grace defeated Davienne in the 1st round. Santana Garrett defeated Jordynne Grace in the semi-finals.
  • January 28, 2018 – WWR: Sonya Strong defeated Jordynne Grace. Jordyne Grace also won the Revolutionary Rumble.
  • February 16, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Isla Dawn and Laynie Luck in a 3-way match to qualify for the Commonwealth Cup.
  • February 24, 2018 – Beyond I Want It All: Skylar defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • February 25, 2018 – Beyond Abbondanza: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver).
  • March 10, 2018 – EVE: Viper defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 11, 2018 – XWA 52: Jordynne Grace defeated Emi Sakura.
  • March 18, 2018 – Beyond Hope: Maxwell Jacob Friedman defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 25, 2018 – WWR: Tenille Dashwood defeated Jordynne Grace. Jordynne Grace defeated Deonna Purrazzo.
  • March 30, 2018 – EVE: Jordynne Grace defeated Livvii Grace.
  • April 1, 2018 – OTT: DASH Chasiko defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 5, 2018 – Beyond/WWR: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana).
  • April 14, 2018 – MPW: Katarina Leigh defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the women’s title.
  • April 20, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Shazza McKenzie.
  • April 21, 2018 – BLP: Jordynne Grace defeated Tom Lawlor to win the BLP title.
  • April 27, 2018 – SHINE 50: Dementia D’Rose defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 28, 2018 – Beyond Welcome Home: Cam Zagami defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 29, 2018 – Beyond Welcome Home: Kimber Lee defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 11, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Christi Jaynes.
  • May 12, 2018 – Making Towns Classic: Jordynne Grace defeated Savanna Stone in the 1st round.
  • May 12, 2018 – Making Towns Classic: Jordynne Grace defeated Faye Jackson in the semi-finals. Kylie Rae defeated Allie Kat, Jordynne Grace and Samantha Heights in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament.
  • May 26, 2018 – BCP: Jordynne Grace won a gauntlet match to win the vacant women’s title.
  • May 27, 2018 – WWR: Team PAWG (Jordynne Grace and LuFisto) defeated Team Adams (Karen Q and Tasha Steelz).
  • June 3, 2018 – Smash: Joey Janela defeated Jordynne Grace in the 1st round.
  • June 8, 2018 – NOVA: Angelus Layne, Terra Calaway and Veda Scott defeated Allie Kat, Faye Jackson and Jordynne Grace in the 1st round.
  • June 9, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Rachael Ellering in the 1st round. Jordynne Grace defeated Mia Yim in the semi-finals. Jordynne Grace defeated Allie Kat to win the tournament.
  • June 10, 2018 – FPW Debut Show: Kelly Klein vs. Jordynne Grace ended in a no contest. Kelly Klein defeated Brittany Blake and Jordynne Grace in a 3-way match.
  • June 16, 2018 – WSU: Jordynne Grace defeated Kiera Hogan to win the Spirit title.
  • June 16, 2018 – PWM: Eddy McQueen defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • June 24, 2018 – Beyond Vitality: Kimber Lee and Skylar defeated Jordynne Grace and Penelope Ford.
  • July 6, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated David Starr.
  • July 14, 2018 – BLP: Jordynne Grace defeated Ethan Page to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 20, 2018 – SHINE 52: Jordynne Grace defeated Xandra Bale.
  • July 21, 2018 – BCP: Jordynne Grace defeated Samantha Heights to retain the ICONS title.
  • July 22, 2018 – IP: Davienne and Jordynne Grace defeated The Thick Boys (Jay Freddie and John Silver) in the 1st round.
  • July 27, 2018 – LW: Allie Kat defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • July 28, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Rain.
  • July 29, 2018 – Beyond Americanrana:  Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson, Jaka, Ortiz and Santana) defeated Team WWR (Jordynne Grace, Kimber Lee, Mia Yim and Skylar).
  • August 4, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jinny, Natalia Markova and Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox, Jordynne Grace and Toni Storm.
  • August 5, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jordynne Grace defeated Solo Darling to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • August 12, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jinny defeated Jordynne Grace, Natalia Markova and Toni Storm in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • August 18, 2018 – ROW: Hyan defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Diamonds Division title.
  • August 24, 2018 – NOVA: Jordynne Grace defeated Shotzi Blackheart.
  • August 25, 2018 – Dynasty: Christina Marie defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Diamonds title.
  • August 26, 2018 – WWR: Punjabi Pride (Robo and Samara) defeated Jordynne Grace and Tracy Williams.
  • September 1, 2018 – ALL IN Zero Hour: Jordynne Grace was in the #1 contender battle royal for the ROH World title won by Chico El Luchador (Flip Gordon).
  • September 2, 2018 – WW 2: Jordynne Grace defeated Tessa Blanchard by disqualification to retain the BLP title.
  • September 15, 2018 – PWM: Katred defeated Jordynne Grace to win the women’s title.
  • September 16, 2018 – Beyond Somebody’s Farewell, Probably: Brian Cage defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • September 21, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • September 29, 2018 – EVE Show 1: Jordynne Grace defeated Sierra Loxton.
  • September 29, 2018 – EVE Show 2: Jordynne Grace defeated Charlie Morgan, Kay Lee Ray and Killer Kelly in a 4-way match.
  • October 7, 2018 – Glory Pro: Jordynne Grace defeated Savanna Stone.
  • October 13, 2018 – EVE: Jordynne Grace defeated Sammii Jayne in the semi-finals. Viper defeated Jordynne Grace, Kasey and Laura Di Matteo in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament and vacant International title.
  • October 14, 2018 – OTT: Jordynne Grace defeated Kay Lee Ray.
  • October 28, 2018 – WWR: Jazz defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the NWA World women’s title.
  • November 2, 2018 – SHINE 54: Dynamite DiDi defeated Jordynne Grace, Rocky Radley and Violet Payne in a 4-way match.
  • November 3, 2018 – BLP: Ethan Page defeated Jordynne Grace to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 8, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Katarina Leigh.
  • November 26, 2018 – PROGRESS Chapter 79: Jordynne Grace defeated Isla Dawn.
  • November 29, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Katarina.
  • December 2, 2018 – OTT: Raven Creed defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the women’s title.
  • December 8, 2018 – XWA: Jordynne Grace defeated Toni Storm.
  • December 9, 2018 – PROGRESS Chapter 81: Jordynne Grace defeated Toni Storm.
  • December 13, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Ruby Raze w Katarina.
  • December 29, 2018 – PCW: Jordynne Grace defeated Yuu.
  • December 30, 2018 – PROGRESS Chapter 82: Jordynne Grace defeated Jinny to win the women’s title.
  • January 4, 2019 – Zelo Pro: Jordynne Grace defeated Elayna, Laynie Luck and Shotzi Blackheart in a 4-way match.
  • January 3, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace came to the rescue of Kiera Hogan.
  • January 7, 2019 – Impact Wrestling Homecoming: Allie and Su Yung defeated Jordynne Grace and Kiera Hogan.
  • January 18, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Allie.
  • January 19, 2019 – SHINE 56: Su Yung vs. LuFisto in a no holds barred match ended in a no contest.
  • January 26, 2019 – AWS: Jordynne Grace defeated Suede Thompson.
  • February 1, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace and Kiera Hogan defeated Allie and Su Yung.
  • February 8, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Kiera Hogan w Jordynne Grace defeated Allie w Su Yung.
  • February 9, 2019 – HOG: Jordynne Grace defeated Sonya Strong by disqualification to retain the PROGRESS women’s title, Sonya Strong retains the HOG women’s title.
  • February 16, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace, Kiera Hogan and Rosemary defeated Allie, Su Yung and The Undead Bride (Buggy Nova).
  • February 16, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling Xplosion: Jordynne Grace defeated Su Yung.
  • February 23, 2019 – LLL: Jordynne Grace defeated Xander Creed.
  • February 24, 2019 – Beyond Treasure Hunt: Jordynne Grace defeated Wheeler YUTA in the 1st round. Kris Stadtlander defeated Jordynne Grace in the semi-finals.
  • March 2, 2019 – CZW: Kris Stadtlander defeated Jordynne Grace to win the WSU Spirit title.
  • March 7, 2019 – WSW: Jordynne Grace defeated Savannah Summers in the semi-finals.
  • March 8, 2019 – WSW: Jordynne Grace defeated Joey Ryan.
  • March 9, 2019 – WSW: Indi Hartwell defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 10, 2019 – WSW: Jordynne Grace defeated Kellyanne and Shazza McKenzie in a 3-way match to win the tournament and winning the vacant women’s title.
  • March 11, 2019 – WSW: Jordynne Grace defeated Shazza McKenzie to retain the women’s title.
  • March 15, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Tessa Blanchard to become #1 contender for the Knockouts title.
  • March 15, 2019 – WW 4: Jordynne Grace defeated Lisa Marie Varon to retain the PROGRESS women’s title.
  • March 16, 2019 – QOC: Jordynne Grace defeated Kris Statlander to retain the PROGRESS women’s title.
  • March 21, 2019 – F1RST Wrestling: Mercedes Martinez defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • March 24, 2019 – Smash: Carter Mason defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 3, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 1: Brian Cage and Jordynne Grace defeated Martina and Orange Cassidy.
  • April 4, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling United We Stand: Taya Valkyrie defeated Jordynne Grace, Katie Forbes and Rosemary in a 4-way match to retain the Knockouts title.
  • April 4, 2019 – wXw: Jordynne Grace defeated Yuu.
  • April 5, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Madison Rayne to become #1 contender for the Knockouts title.
  • April 5, 2019 – BLP: Jordynne Grace, Kylie Rae, Nicole Savoy, Samantha Heights and Solo Darling defeated Charli Evans, Indi Hartwell, Jessica Troy, Shazza McKenzie and Zoe Lucas.
  • April 6, 2019 – CW: Jordynne Grace defeated Ace Romero, CJ Cruz, DL Hurst, Scotty Slade and Rex Lawless in a 6-way match.
  • April 12, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Johnny Impact and Taya Valkyrie defeated Brian Cage and Jordynne Grace.
  • April 13, 2019 – Sendai Girls: Jordynne Grace and Sareee defeated Chihiro Hashimoto and Killer Kelly.
  • April 16, 2019 – Sendai Girls: Chihiro Hashimoto defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the World title.
  • April 17, 2019 – Sendai Girls: Jordynne Grace, Mei Suruga and Sareee defeated Chihiro Hashimoto, Killer Kelly and Mikoto Shindo.
  • April 20, 2019 – BLP: Nick Gage defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • April 25, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 34: Heather Monroe, Jordynne Grace and Tessa Blanchard defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • April 27, 2019 – ROW: Jordynne Grace defeated Penelope Ford.
  • April 28, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling Rebellion: Taya Valkyrie defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Knockouts title.
  • May 6, 2019 – PROGRESS Chapter 88: Jordynne Grace defeated Martina, Millie McKenzie and Nina Samuels in a 4-way match to retain the women’s title.
  • May 8, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 6: Orange Cassidy defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the IndependentWrestling.tv title.
  • May 10, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Alexia Nicole.
  • May 12, 2019 – WW 5: Tessa Blanchard defeated Jordynne Grace to win the vacant women’s title.
  • May 17, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Glen Gilberti defeated Alisha Edwards and Ashley Vox and Jordynne Grace and Karissa Rivera and Kiera Hogan and Madison Rayne and Scarlett Bordeaux and Solo Darling and Tasha Steelz and Tessa Blanchard to win a battle royal.
  • May 18, 2019 – ICW: Scarlett Bordeaux defeated Jordynne Grace.
  • May 25, 2019 – ZERO1 USA Supreme: Jake Lander defeated Jordynne Grace in the 1st round.
  • May 26, 2019 – IWTV: Jordynne Grace defeated Allie Kat.
  • May 31, 2019 – Kaiju Attack Wrestling Dazed And Kaiju-Ed: Sierra defeated Elayna Black, Jordynne Grace, Kara Noia, Missa Kate and Vanessa Azure in a 6-way elimination match.
  • June 1, 2019 – BLP: Kobe Durst defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the heavyweight title.
  • June 7, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Jordynne Grace defeated Kiera Hogan.
  • June 8, 2019 – HOH/Impact Wrestling A Night You Can’t Mist: Taya Valkyrie defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Knockouts title.
  • June 9, 2019 – HOH/Impact Wrestling Digital Destruction: Billy Gunn, Jordynne Grace and Tommy Dreamer defeated Johnny Impact, Moose and Taya Valkyrie.
  • June 11, 2019 – Girl Fight: Jordynne Grace defeated Billie Starks.
  • June 14, 2019 – PCW ULTRA: Tessa Blanchard defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the ULTRA women’s title.
  • June 14, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Madison Rayne defeated Jordynne Grace.