Mark Haskins

@@FightHaskins

Title History

  • RQW Cruiserweight Championship defeating Red Vinny and The Ballymun Bruiser and Vic Viper (December 6, 2008);
  • PWF Tag Team Championship with Mark Sloan defeating Roy Knight and Zak Zodiac  (April 6, 2008);
  • RQW Tag Team Championship with Joel Redman (April 26, 2008);
  • IPW:UK: British tag team titles w Joel Redman defeating Sha Samuels & Terry Frazier (October 12, 2008);
  • IPW:UK British cruiserweight title defeating The British Eagle (April 15, 2009);
  • Plex Wrestling British Title defeating Marcus Brash (December 6, 2009);
  • NGW Heavyweight title winning a 30 man royal rumble (March 16, 2013);
  • SWE heavyweight title defeating Max Angelus and Stixx in a 3-way match (October 27, 2013);
  • HEW heavyweight title defeating Syd Parker (March 22, 2014);
  • 4FW junior heavyweight title defeating PJ Black (February 19, 2016);
  • Ironfist British title defeating Marty Scurll (March 19, 2016);
  • FNW British title defeating Marty Scurll (April 17, 2016);
  • Smash title defeating Johnny Gargano (June 26, 2016);
  • PROGRESS world title winning a 3-way match (September 25, 2016);
  • SWE Speed King title winning a 6-way elimination match (October 1, 2016);

Career Highlights

  • July 22, 2006 – FWA: Mark Haskins and Tommy Langford defeated Mark Sloan and Ollie Burns.
  • July 28, 2006 – FWA: Mark Sloan, Ollie Burns and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Harry Mills, Mark Haskins and Tommy Langford.
  • July 30, 2006 – FWA: Mark Sloan and Ollie Burns defeated Harry Mills and Mark Haskins in a cage match.
  • August 6, 2006 – FWA: Gallagher defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 7, 2006 – FWA: Dan Head and Max Voltage defeated Harry Mills and Mark Haskins.
  • October 6, 2006 – FWA: Mark Haskins defeated Max Voltage. Ollie Burns defeated Mark Haskins, Mark Sloan and Tommy Langford in a 4-way match.
  • November 4, 2006 – FWA: Mark Haskins defeated Tommy Langford. Jamie Brum defeated Dan Head, Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan in a 4-way match.
  • November 25, 2006 – FWA: Tommy Langford defeated Mark Haskins in a no disqualification match.
  • December 2, 2006 – FWA: Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins.
  • December 8, 2006 – FWA: Mark Haskins defeated Mark Sloan in the 1st round. Max Voltage defeated Mark Sloan in the semi-finals.
  • December 16, 2006 – FWA: Mark Haskins and Tommy Langford defeated The EntouRAGE (Mark Sloan and Ollie Burns).
  • January 27, 2007 – FWA: Mark Haskins and Tommy Langford defeated Doug Williams and Jake McCluskey.
  • April 1, 2007 – IPW:UK: Dan James, Harry Mills, Mark Haskins and Tommy Langford defeated Ian Logan, Jake McCluskey, Jamie Brum and Wade Fitzgerald.
  • April 6, 2007 – 1PW: The EntouRAGE (Mark Sloan and Ollie Burns) defeated Jody Fleisch and Jonny Storm & The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 14, 2007 – IPW:UK: Blok Busta, Jake McCluskey and Payday Patterson defeated The Chavs (Dan James, Harry Mills and Mark Haskins).
  • June 2, 2007 – IPW:UK: Jake McCluskey defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 30, 2007 – 1PW: The Dragon Hearts (Dragon Phoenix & Spud) defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills & Mark Haskins) and BritRage (Mark Sloan & Wade Fitzgerald) and Pain Inc. (Joseph Hayes & Ruffneck) and Invisible Mad Man Manson & Mad Man Manson and The Iron Lions (Andy Boy Simmonz & James Tighe) in a tag team gauntlet to win the vacant tag titles.
  • July 1, 2007 – 1PW: The Chavs (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated Pain Inc. (Joey Hayes and Ruffneck) in a street fight.
  • July 7, 2007 – 4FW: BritRage (Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 14, 2007 – IPW:UK: vs. WAW: The South Coast Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ian Logan and Jake McCluskey) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) by disqualification.
  • July 15, 2007 – IPW:UK: The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins).
  • July 28, 2007 – 4FW: Joel Redman defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins) in a handicap match.
  • August 10, 2007 – PWF: Dan Head and Tsutomu Hirayanagi defeated Harry Mills and Mark Haskins.
  • August 11, 2007 – RQW: The Damned Nation (Dragon Aisu and Majik) defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins).
  • August 18, 2007 – 1PW: Pain Inc. (Joey Hayes and Ruffneck) defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins).
  • August 25, 2007 – IPW:UK: Blok Busta & The Midnight Rock ‘N’ Roll South Coast Express (Ian Logan and Jake McCluskey) defeated The Thrillers (Joey Redman, Mark Haskins and Ricky Hype) in a no disqualification match.
  • September 9, 2007 – IPW:UK: JC Thunder defeated Billi Lightning & The Thrillers (Joey Redman and Mark Haskins) in a handicap match.
  • September 15, 2007 – wXw: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 20, 2007 – 4FW: BritRage (Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated The Chavs (Harry Mills and Mark Haskins).
  • October 21, 2007 – RQW: Majik defeated Mark Haskins.
  • November 11, 2007 – IPW:UK: The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) defeated The Thrillers (Joey Redman and Mark Haskins).
  • November 15, 2007 – LDN: Joel Redman and Mark Sloan defeated Chris Wyld and Mark Haskins.
  • November 23, 2007 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Harry Miles in the 1st round.
  • November 25, 2007 – IPW:UK: BritRage (Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated The Thrillers (Joey Redman and Mark Haskins) in a dark match.
  • December 1, 2007 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Vaughn.
  • January 13, 2008 – RQW: El Ligero defeated Skins.
  • January 26, 2008 – IPW:UK: Aviv Maayan and Mark Haskins defeated Dan Head and James Tighe in a dark match.
  • January 27, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated JP Monroe and Jules Lambrini.
  • February 9, 2008 – 4FW: BritRage (Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated Mark Haskins and The Saint to retain the tag titles.
  • February 16, 2008 – RQW TV: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated Maximum Head (Dan Head and Max Voltage).
  • March 2, 2008 – PWF: Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan by disqualification.
  • March 8, 2008 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated LT Summers in the 2nd round. James Tighe and Paul Travell defeated LT Summers and Mark Haskins. Mark Haskins won the #1 contenders battle royal for the IPW:UK title.
  • March 9, 2008 – RQW TV: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated The Lost Boys (Danny Darko and Jo FX).
  • March 15, 2008 – PWF: Eamon O’Neil defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 16, 2008 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins was in the royal rumble match won by Zebra Kid.
  • March 17, 2008 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald.
  • March 28, 2008 – PWF: Barry Cooper defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 9, 2008 – PWF: Mark Haskins and The Bull defeated Joel Redman and Jonny Storm.
  • April 10, 2008 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Jonny Storm.
  • April 26, 2008 – RQW TV Taping: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated The Damned Nation (Cameron Kraze and Dragon Aisu) win the vacant tag titles.
  • April 26, 2008 – IPW:UK: Martin Stone defeated Mark Haskins to retain the IPW:UK title.
  • May 4, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins). The Kartel retains the IPW:UK British tag titles, also winning the RQW tag titles unifying both titles.
  • May 9, 2008 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald.
  • May 18, 2008 – ASW: Andy Simmonz and Mark Haskins defeated Joel Redman and Wade Fitzgerald.
  • May 25, 2008 – IPW:UK: Ricky Hype & The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated Martin Stone & The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) in a no disqualification match.
  • May 29, 2008 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Dan Head.
  • June 6, 2008 – IPW:UK TV Taping: Iron Lions (Andy Boy Simmonz and James Tighe) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins).
  • June 8, 2008 – IPW:UK TV Taping: Martin Stone defeated Mark Haskins to retain the IPW:UK title.
  • June 21, 2008 – NOAH: Hubba Bubba Lucha (Bubblegum & El Ligero) and Luke Phoenix defeated Dave Moralez, Mark Haskins and Zack Sabre Jr. in a dark match.
  • June 22, 2008 – NOAH vs. UK: Kotaro Suzuki and Mitsuharu Misawa defeated Bison Smith and Mark Haskins.
  • July 13, 2008 – PWF: Barry Cooper, Garry Harris and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Ian Logan, Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan in a tag team elimination match.
  • July 19, 2008 – 1PW: BritRage (Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins).
  • July 20, 2008 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Zebra Kid by disqualification in the 3rd round.
  • August 7, 2008 – PWF: Joel Redman and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan in a dark match. Mark Haskins defeated Garry Harris.
  • August 10, 2008 – WAW: Aron Frost defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 20, 2008 – PWF: Joel Redman and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • August 21, 2008 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Jarrett.
  • August 25, 2008 – WAW: Sam Slam defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 26, 2008 – PWF: Dan Head and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • August 30, 2008 – IPW:UK: Andy Boy Simmonz and Eamon O’Neil defeated Aviv Maayan and Mark Haskins.
  • August 31, 2008 – IPW:UK: Terry Frazier defeated Mark Haskins in the quarter-finals.
  • September 4, 2008 – PWF: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 5, 2008 – PWF: Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • September 13, 2008 – SOW: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 20, 2008 – IWP: Andy Boy Simmonz defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 21, 2008 – IPW:UK: Leroy Kincaide & The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman, Mark Haskins and Ricky Hype).
  • September 27, 2008 – 4FW: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 28, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) to win the British tag team titles.
  • October 12, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Thrillers (Iestyn Rees and Mark Haskins) defeated The Kartel (Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier).
  • October 18, 2008 – 1PW: Sam Bailey defeated CJ Banks, Derice Coffie and Mark Haskins in a 4-way match.
  • October 19, 2008 – PWF: Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated Wade Fitzgerald and Zack Sabre Jr..
  • October 26, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Thrillers (Iestyn Rees, Mark Haskins and Ricky Hype) defeated Andy Boy Simmonz, Ciaran Morrison and Sha Samuels.
  • October 27, 2008 – PWF: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 30, 2008 – PWF: Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • November 7, 2008 – A-Merch Live At The Local: Mark Sloan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • November 15, 2008 – PWF: Joel Redman defeated Britani Knight and Destiny and Johnny Kidd and Jonny Storm and Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan and Ricky Knight and Wade Fitzgerald in a battle royal.
  • November 23, 2008 – IPW:UK: The Firm (Leroy Kincaide, Martin Stone, Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier) defeated The Thrillers (Iestyn Rees, Joel Redman, Mark Haskins and Ricky Hype) in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 6, 2008 – IWW: Mark Haskins defeated Red Vinny, The Ballymun Bruiser and Vic Viper in a 4-way match to win the RQW cruiserweight title.
  • December 7, 2008 – PWF: Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • January 10, 2009 – wXw: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated Revolution Purple (Adam Polak and Lazio Fe) to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • January 24, 2009 – ASW: Dave Moralez and Marc Hogan defeated Mark Haskins and Wade Fitzgerald.
  • January 31, 2009 – 4FW: David Sharp defeated Eddie Reyes, Mark Haskins, Mark Sloan and Wade Fitzgerald in a 5-way ladder match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • February 7, 2009 – wXw: Doug Williams and Martin Stone defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) to retain the tag titles.
  • February 13, 2009 – IPW:UK/NGW: Alex Cyanide vs. Mark Haskins ended in a no contest. Team NGW (Alex Cyanide, Dave Rayne, Nathan Cruz and Sam Bailey) defeated Team IPW (Andy Boy Simmonz, Mark Haskins, Sha Samuels and Terry Frazier).
  • February 19, 2009 – IPW:UK: Dave Morales defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 20, 2009 – IPW:UK/AWW: The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll and Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins.
  • February 21, 2009 – IPW:UK TV Taping: Leroy Kincaide defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 22, 2009 – IPW:UK: Big Vito defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 28, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Terry Frazier in the semi-finals. Alex Shane defeated Dave Moralez, Leroy Kincaide and Mark Haskins in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament.
  • March 12, 2009 – ASW: Mark Haskins and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Drake Younger and Sami Callihan.
  • March 13, 2009 – 1PW: Mark Sloan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 21, 2009 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Zack Sabre Jr. in the 1st round. Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins to win the tournament.
  • April 6, 2009 – PWF: Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald in the semi-finals. Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated Roy Knight and Zak Zodiac to win the tournament and vacant tag titles.
  • April 8, 2009 – IPW:UK: The British Eagle defeated Mark Haskins to win the British cruiserweight title.
  • April 15, 2009 – IPW:UK: Dan Head, Kevin Thorn, Mad Man Manson and The British Eagle defeated D-Rok, Dave Moralez, Mark Haskins and T-Bone. Mark Haskins defeated The British Eagle to win the British cruiserweight title.
  • April 18, 2009 – IPW:UK: The Thrillers (Mark Haskins and Ricky Hype) defeated Pac and The Tango Man.
  • April 30, 2009 – IPW:UK: Martin Stone defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 1, 2009 – wXw: The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated The Catch Hoolz (Big Van Walter and Sha Samuels) & Axeman and Zack Sabre Jr. in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • May 2, 2009 – wXw: Johnny Kidd defeated Mark Haskins. The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) defeated Jimmy Rave and John Walters.
  • May 3, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Cross. The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll and Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) to win the British tag team titles.
  • May 8, 2009 – ASW: Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 26, 2009 – PWF: Joel Redman defeated Mark Haskins. Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated David Sharp and Marcus Brash.
  • May 27, 2009 – IPW:UK: Andy Boy Simmonz, Mark Sloan and The British Eagle defeated Dave Moralez, Mark Haskins and T-Bone.
  • May 29, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated John Walters.
  • May 30, 2009 – SOW: Mark Haskins defeated James Baker.
  • June 28, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Zack Sabre Jr. to retain the British cruiserweight title.
  • July 2, 2009 – IPW:UK: Colt Cabana defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 4, 2009 – wXw: Tommy End defeated El Generico and Mark Haskins in a 3-way match to retain the world lightweight title.
  • July 5, 2009 – IPW:UK: The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll and Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman abd Mark Haskins) by disqualification to retain the British tag titles.
  • July 11, 2009 – wXw: Terry Frazier defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 12, 2009 – BAWA: Mark Haskins and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Team H8 (Gideon and Jeckel).
  • July 29, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Sloan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 1, 2009 – wXw: Mark Haskins defeated Emil Sitoci.
  • August 2, 2009 – FWA: Spud defeated Jody Fleisch, Jonny Storm and Mark Haskins in a 4-way elimination match to qualify for the Flyweight title tournament.
  • August 5, 2009 – IPW:UK: Doug Williams defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 12, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Mark Sloan. Andy Boy Simmonz, Mark Sloan and The British Eagle defeated Mark Haskins, Rishi Ghosh and Snare.
  • August 20, 2009 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Dan Head in the 1st round. Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald to win the Ian Dowland Trophy.
  • August 26, 2009 – IPW:UK: Kevin Thorn defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 10, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated The British Eagle in the 1st round. Jimmy Havoc defeated Jon Ryan, Mark Haskins and Martin Stone in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament.
  • September 13, 2009 – IPW:UK: The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll and Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins) in a TLC match to retain the British tag team titles.
  • September 20, 2009 – PWF: Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan.
  • October 2, 2009 – ASW: Ricky Steamboat Jr. defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 3, 2009 – wXw: Mark Haskins and Tommy End defeated Team Douglas (Sternau and Steve Douglas) in the semi-finals. The Switchblade Conspiracy (Jon Moxley and Sami Callihan) defeated Axeman and Bernd Föhr, Big Van Walter and DJ Hyde and Mark Haskins in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament and retaining the world tag team titles.
  • October 6, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Martin Stone. Andy Boy Simmonz and Martin Stone defeated D-Rok and Mark Haskins.
  • October 10, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Jonny Storm to retain the British cruiserweight title.
  • October 11, 2009 – PWF: Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated Jonny Storm and Wade Fitzgerald.
  • October 28, 2009 – PWF: Barry Cooper defeated Mark Haskins by disqualification.
  • October 28, 2009 – IPW:UK: The British Eagle defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan in a 3-way match.
  • October 29, 2009 – PWF: Wade Fitzgerald defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 31, 2009 – wXw/Dragon Gate: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Mark Haskins and Tommy End.
  • November 1, 2009 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated KAGETORA.
  • November 7, 2009 – wXw: Tommy End defeated Mark Haskins to retain the world lightweight title.
  • November 19, 2009 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Sabian.
  • November 20, 2009 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald.
  • November 21, 2009 – 2FC: Mark Haskins defeated Stixx in a no disqualification match. Darren Burridge defeated Black Angel and David Goliath and Jody Fleisch and Mark Haskins and Matt Vaughn and Stixx and Tony Trivaldo and White Storm in a battle royal to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • November 22, 2009 – IPW:UK: The Lion Kid defeated Mark Haskins to win the British cruiserweight title.
  • December 6, 2009 – Plex: Mark Haskins defeated Marcus Brash to win the British title.
  • December 12, 2009 – wXw: The Thrillers (Mark Haskins and Wade Fitzgerald) defeated DJ Marcello and PCO.
  • December 30, 2009 – PWF: Mark Haskins and Mark Sloan defeated Dan Head and Marcus Brash.
  • January 16, 2010 – wXw: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Emil Sitoci, Mark Haskins and Tommy End in a 4-way match to win the world lightweight title.
  • January 31, 2010 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Pretty Boy Wayne.
  • February 6, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Don Fuji defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 7, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Super Shisa defeated Anthony W. Mori and Mentai Kid.
  • February 10, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Kzy defeated Mark Haskins in a dark match.
  • February 11, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Makoto Hashi and Masaaki Mochizuki defeated BxB Hulk and Mark Haskins.
  • February 12, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi and YAMATO) defeated WORLD-1 (Naruki Doi & PAC) and Mark Haskins.
  • February 13, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Shingo Takagi and YAMATO) defeated Mark Haskins and Naruki Doi.
  • February 14, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Knesuka (K-ness & Susumu Yokosuka) and Mark Haskins defeated Don Fuji, Masaaki Mochizuki and Stalker Ichikawa.
  • February 15, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Real Hazard (Kzy and Yasushi Kanda) defeated Genki Horiguchi and Mark Haskins.
  • February 19, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi and YAMATO) defeated WORLD-1 (Naruki Doi & PAC) and Mark Haskins.
  • February 20, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS-5 (CIMA, Dragon Kid and Gamma) defeated WORLD-1 (Masato Yoshino & Naoki Tanizaki) and Mark Haskins.
  • February 21, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Dragon Kid defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 24, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 (Naoki Tanizaki and PAC) defeated Mark Haskins and Super Shisa.
  • February 25, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Akira Tozawa, Shingo Takagi and YAMATO) defeated WORLD-1 (BxB Hulk & Naruki Doi) and Mark Haskins.
  • February 26, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Genki Horiguchi vs. Mark Haskins ended in a no contest.
  • February 27, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated Super Shenlong.
  • February 28, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (CIMA and Dragon Kid) defeated BxB Hulk and Mark Haskins.
  • March 3, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (CIMA & Dragon Kid) and Juventud Guerrera defeated WORLD-1 (Naoki Tanizaki & PAC) and Mark Haskins.
  • March 5, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Dragon Kid & Gamma) and Juventud Guerrera defeated WORLD-1 (Naoki Tanizaki & PAC) and Mark Haskins.
  • March 6, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong defeated Mark Haskins in a dark match.
  • March 7, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Knesuka (K-ness and Susumu Yokosuka) defeated Mark Haskins and Shingo Takagi.
  • March 9, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong defeated Mark Haskins in a dark match.
  • March 13, 2010 – Dragon Gate: CIMA & Juventud Guerrera defeat Mark Haskins & Masato Yoshino.
  • March 14, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Gamma and Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Mark Haskins and Super Shisa.
  • March 15, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong defeated Mark Haskins in a dark match.
  • March 16, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Juventud Guerrera and Super Shisa defeated Mark Haskins and Shingo Takagi.
  • March 20, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated Super Shenlong in dark match.
  • March 22, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 (Naoki Tanizaki & PAC) and Makoto Hashi defeated KAMIKAZE (Akira Tozawa & KAGETORA) and Mark Haskins.
  • April 2, 2010 – 4FW: Eddie Reyes defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 3, 2010 – wXw: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald.
  • April 4, 2010 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Pac.
  • April 7, 2010 – IPW:UK: Pac defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 12, 2010 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald in the 1st round. Jon Ryan defeated Mark Haskins in the semi-finals.
  • April 13, 2010 – PWF: Mark Haskins vs. Wade Fitzgerald ended in a double knock out.
  • April 14, 2010 – IPW:UK: The Lion Kid defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 15, 2010 – PWF: Mark Haskins defeated Wade Fitzgerald.
  • April 17, 2010 – BCC: Mark Haskins defeated Peter Fischer.
  • May 8, 2010 – wXw: Mark Haskins defeated Adam Polak.
  • May 15, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Don Fujii and Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Cyber Kong and Mark Haskins.
  • May 16, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Cyber Kong and KAGETORA) defeated BxB Hulk and Mark Haskins.
  • May 17, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Kzy defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 21, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Super Shisa defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 22, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 23, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Shingo Takagi defeated Masaaki Mochizuki and Super Shisa.
  • May 24, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated Kotoka in a dark match.
  • May 28, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Super Shenlong defeated Kotoka and Super Shisa.
  • May 29, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Dragon Kid defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 30, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Dragon Kid and Ryo Saito) defeated Mark Haskins and Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • June 5, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Super Shisa defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 6, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Don Fuji defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 10, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Naruki Doi & PAC) and Mark Haskins defeated WARRIORS (Dragon Kid & Ryo Saito) and Makoto Hashi.
  • June 12, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated Super Shenlong in a dark match.
  • June 13, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (CIMA and Gamma) defeated KAGETORA and Mark Haskins.
  • June 14, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated Takuya Tomakomai.
  • June 17, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Gamma and Ryo Saito) defeated Mark Haskins and Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • June 18, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada and Takoyakida defeated Anthony W. Mori, Mark Haskins and Takuya Tomakomai.
  • June 19, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 20, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (KAGETORA and YAMATO) defeated Mark Haskins and Masato Yoshino.
  • June 21, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Naoki Tanizaki defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 24, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Deep Drunkers (Kzy and Yasushi Kanda) defeated Mark Haskins and Super Shisa.
  • June 26, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Dragon Kid and Genki Horiguchi) defeated Mark Haskins and Naruki Doi.
  • June 27, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Naruki Doi defeated Dragon Kid and Takuya Tomakomai.
  • July 2, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Knesuka (K-ness and Susumu Yokosuka) defeated Don Fujii and Mark Haskins.
  • July 4, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Genki Horiguchi and Ryo Saito) defeated Don Fujii and Mark Haskins.
  • July 7, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 8, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Deep Drunkers (Kenichiro Arai, Kzy and Yasushi Kanda) defeated Mark Haskins, NOSAWA Rongai and Super Shisa.
  • July 11, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Deep Drunkers (Kenichiro Arai, Kzy and Yasushi Kanda) defeated WORLD-1 (Kotoka & Naoki Tanizaki) and Mark Haskins.
  • July 27, 2010 – IPW:UK: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins in the 1st round.
  • July 30, 2010 – wXw: The Sumerian Death Squad (Anthony Zeus and Tommy End) defeated 2Face and Mark Haskins.
  • July 30, 2010 – wXw: Paul Tracey defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 1, 2010 – IPW:UK: The Leaders Of The New School (Marty Scurll and Zack Sabre Jr.) defeated Mark Haskins and Pac to retain the British tag team titles.
  • August 5, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and PAC defeated KAMIKAZE (Cyber Kong and KAGETORA).
  • August 8, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Knesuka (K-ness and Susumu Yokosuka) defeated Mark Haskins and PAC.
  • August 13, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 (Masato Yoshino and Naruki Doi defeated Mark Haskins and PAC.
  • August 14, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Osaka06 (CIMA and Gamma) defeated Mark Haskins and PAC.
  • August 15, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WORLD-1 (Naruki Doi & PAC) and Mark Haskins defeated Stalker Ichikawa, Super Shisa and Takuya Tomakomai.
  • August 16, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and PAC defeated Shisa BOY and Super Shisa.
  • August 20, 2010 – Dragon Gate: WARRIORS (Genki Horiguchi and Ryo Saito) defeated Mark Haskins and Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • August 21, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Cyber Kong and Shingo Takagi) defeated Don Fujii and Mark Haskins.
  • August 22, 2010 – Dragon Gate: KAMIKAZE (Cyber Kong, KAGETORA and YAMATO) defeated WORLD-1 (Naruki Doi & PAC) and Mark Haskins. Mark Haskins was also in the battle royal won by Genki Horiguchi.
  • August 25, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Cyber Kong and YAMATO defeated Mark Haskins and Naruki Doi.
  • August 28, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Genki Horiguchi and Ryo Saito defeated Mark Haskins and Susumu Yokosuka.
  • August 29, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Kotoka and Don Fujii defeated Mark Haskins and Shingo Takagi.
  • August 30, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Ryo Saito and Super Shisa defeated Mark Haskins and Naruki Doi.
  • September 3, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Pac defeated Don Fujii and Super Shisa.
  • September 4, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Don Fujii defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 5, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Ryo Saito and Dragon Kid defeated Mark Haskins and Susumu Yokosuka.
  • September 6, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Pac defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 10, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins defeated The Lion Kid.
  • September 11, 2010 – Dragon Gate: Mark Haskins and Pac defeated CIMA and Dragon Kid.
  • September 12, 2010 – Dragon Gate: CIMA defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 18, 2010 – BAWA: Gideon and Jeckel defeated Mark Haskins and The Lion Kid.
  • September 25, 2010 – SWF: Mark Haskins defeated Rishi Ghosh.
  • October 2, 2010 – WXW: WXW tag team champions Bad Bones and Carnage defeated Mark Haskins and 2Face to retain the title.
  • October 2, 2010 – WXW: Emil Sitoci defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 10, 2010 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Cross.
  • October 16, 2010 – PBW: El Ligero defeated Mark Haskins, Chris Rampage, CJ Banks, Zack Sabre Jr. and Marty Scurll in a 6-way elimination match.
  • October 17, 2010 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Kid Cool.
  • October 30, 2010 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll.
  • October 31, 2010 – ASW: ASW heavyweight champion Mikey Whiplash defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • December 4, 2010 – WXW: Mark Haskins defeated Paul London.
  • December 5, 2010 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Eddie Edwards. Mark Haskins, Terry Frazier and Joel Redman defeated Gilligan Gordan, Iestyn Rees and Wolf Alexander in a 6 man tag team elimination match.
  • December 7, 2010 – IPW: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins.
  • January 15, 2011 – WXW: Mark Haskins defeated Emil Sitoci.
  • February 12, 2011 – ASW: El Ligero defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 18, 2011 – EPW: Andy Boy Simmonz, The Lion Kid and Eamon O’Neil defeated Mark Haskins, Dunkan Disorderly and LT Summers.
  • February 20, 2011 – ASW: Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 21, 2011 – FWA: Mark Haskins defeated The Lion Kid.
  • February 22, 2011 – FWA: Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 6, 2011 – IPW: Mikey Whiplash and Robbie Dynamite defeated Mark Haskins and Joel Redman.
  • March 8, 2011 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated El Generico.
  • March 11, 2011 – WXW: Mark Haskins defeated Adam Cole in the 1st round of the 16 carat gold tournament.
  • March 12, 2011 – WXW: Big Van Walter defeated Mark Haskins in the quarter finals of the 16 carat gold tournament.
  • March 13, 2011 – WXW: Mark Haskins and Kotaro Suzuki defeated Colt Cabana and Emil Sitoci.
  • April 16, 2011 – BCC: BCC champion Dave Mastiff defeated Mark Haskins and Spud in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • April 23, 2011 – BCC: Mark Haskins defeated Tristan Archer.
  • May 15, 2011 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Juventud Guerrera.
  • May 28, 2011 – IPW: Marty Scurll and Zach Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins and Pac.
  • June 4, 2011 – WXW: Mark Haskins defeated Freddy Stahl.
  • October 21, 2011 – Dragon Gate Invasion 3: Mark Haskins, Marty Scurll and The Lion Kid defeated BxB Hulk, CIMA and Naruki Doi.
  • October 22, 2011 – Dragon Gate vs UK: CIMA and Gamma defeated Mark Haskins and Marty Scurll.
  • October 23, 2011 – Dragon Gate vs UK: Shingo Takagi defeated Mark Haskins.

Total Nonstop Action Wrestling:

  • January 2011 – Mark Haskins wrestled in TNA’s European Tour.
  • January 21, 2011 – TNA Live Event: Jeff Jarrett and Matt Hardy defeated Mark Haskins and Shannon Moore with Kurt Angle as special referee.
  • January 22, 2011 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division champion Kazarian defeated Mark Haskins and Chris Sabin in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 24, 2011 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division champion Kazarian defeated Mark Haskins and Chris Sabin in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 25, 2011 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division champion Kazarian defeated Mark Haskins, Chris Sabin and Shannon Moore in a 4-way to retain the title.
  • January 27, 2011 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division champion Kazarian defeated Mark Haskins, Chris Sabin and Shannon Moore in a 4-way to retain the title.
  • January 28, 2011 – TNA Live Event: Shannon Moore defeated Mark Haskins in a TNA X-Division #1 contenders match.
  • January 29, 2011 – TNA Live Event: TNA tag team champions Beer Money Inc. defeated Mark Haskins and Magnus to retain the titles.
  • July 10, 2011 – Destination X: Douglas Williams defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 18, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Austin Aries defeated Alex Shelley, Anthony Nese, Robbie E, Zema Ion, Mark Haskins, and Jesse Sorensen in a gauntlet match to become the #1 contender for the TNA X Division championship.
  • September 7, 2011 – TNA Xplosion: Brian Kendrick defeated Mark Haskins.
  • January 24, 2012 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division Champion Austin Aries defeated Mark Haskins and Alex Shelley in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 26, 2012 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division Champion Austin Aries defeated Mark Haskins and Alex Shelley in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • January 27, 2012 – TNA Live Event: TNA X-Division Champion Austin Aries defeated Mark Haskins and Alex Shelley in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • February 2, 2012 – TNA IMPACT: TNA X Division champion Austin Aries defeated Mark Haskins in a non-title match.

Independent Circuit:

  • February 4, 2012 – ASW: Dean Allmark defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 5, 2012 – ASW: Dean Allmark defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 10, 2012 – ASW: Marty Scurll and Zach Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins and Nathan Cruz.
  • February 24, 2012 – PCW: PCW Heavyweight Champion T-Bone defeated Mark Haskins and Johnny Moss in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • February 26, 2012 – IPW: Kris Travis and Martin Kirby defeated Mark Haskins and Joel Redman.
  • March 3, 2012 – SWE: Kris Travis defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 10, 2012 – NGW: Mark Haskins was in the battle royal won by Stixx.
  • March 31, 2012 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Dean Allmark.
  • April 4, 2012 – IPW: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 7, 2012 – BWP: Mark Haskins defeated Lord Graham Thomas III.
  • April 21, 2012 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated PAC.
  • April 22, 2012 – SWE: Ego Dragon defeated Mark Haskins in the semi-finals of the Speed King Title Tournament.
  • April 27, 2012 – PWE: Noam Dar defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 28, 2012 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Joel Redman.
  • May 19, 2012 – DPW: Emil Sitoci defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 27, 2012 – SWE: SWE Heavyweight Champion Marty Scurlls defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • June 3, 2012 – 1PW: Akira Tozawa defeated Mark Haskins in the semi-finals of the Extreme Measures 2012 tournament.
  • June 6, 2012 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated RJ Singh. Mark Haskins, Dave Sharp and Douglas Williams defeated RJ Singh, Rishi Ghosh and Behnam Ali.
  • June 9, 2012 – NGW: Matt Myers defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 23, 2012 – IPW: The Lion Kid defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 14, 2012 – PWE: Mark Haskins defeated Andy Wild.
  • July 22, 2012 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated The Lion Kid.
  • August 18, 2012 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Max Angelus.
  • August 19, 2012 – SWE: Stixx defeated Mark Haskins to win the vacant SWE Heavyweight title.
  • September 7, 2012 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Colossus Kennedy.
  • September 15, 2012 – IPW: Ashley Reed defeated Mark Haskins, Paul Robinson and Will Ospreay in a 4-way match.
  • October 6, 2012 – NGW: Stixx defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 13, 2012 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated Jerry Lynn.
  • October 14, 2012 – RPW: Mark Haskins, Kris Travis and Martin Kirby defeated El Ligero, MC McKinnan and The Lion Kid.
  • October 20, 2012 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated El Ligero.
  • October 21, 2012 – AWW: Kid Fite defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 28, 2012 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Alex Colon.
  • November 16, 2012 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated TAJIRI.
  • November 17, 2012 – IPW: Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins and Noam Dar in a 3-way match.
  • November 30, 2012 – SWE vs HOP: SWE Heavyweight Champion Stixx defeated Mark Haskins in a last man standing match to retain the title.
  • December 1, 2012 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated MK McKinnan.
  • December 2, 2012 – RPW: RPW Heavyweight Champion Prince Devitt defeated Mark Haskins, Noam Dar and El Ligero in a 4-way to retain the title.
  • December 8, 2012 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Myers.
  • January 18, 2013 – AMBITION 4: Mark Haskins defeated Michael Isotov.
  • January 19, 2013 – WXW: Mark Haskins defeated Zach Sabre Jr..
  • February 2, 2013 – IPW: Paul Robinson defeated Mark Haskins and Paul London in a 3-way match.
  • February 3, 2013 – FPW: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins, Stixx and El Ligero in a 4-way match.
  • February 8, 2013 – FCP: Mark Haskins and Jonathan Greshem defeated Jim Hunter and Lee Hunter.
  • February 10, 2013 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated El Ligero.
  • February 22, 2013 – DGUK Festival of Fire Tag 1: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins, BxB Hulk and CIMA in a 4-way match.
  • February 23, 2013 – DGUK Festival of Fire Tag 2: Mark Haskins defeated BxB Hulk, Naruki Doi and Lion Kid in a 4-way match.
  • February 24, 2013 – DGUK Festival of Fire: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 3, 2013 – SWE: MK McKinnan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 16, 2013 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Kris Travis, Stixx and Zack Gibson in a 4-way match. Mark Haskins won the NGW Heavyweight title in a 30 man Royal Rumble match.
  • March 23, 2013 – ASW: Mark Haskins and Nathan Cruz defeated Warren Baby and Tony Spitfire.
  • March 29, 2013 – FCP: Jim Hunter and Lee Hunter defeated Mark Haskins and Chris Brookes.
  • March 30, 2013 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated Grado.
  • March 31, 2013 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated Will Ospreay.
  • April 20, 2013 – SWA: SWA Heavyweight Champion Joe Coffey defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • April 27, 2013 – SWE: Nathan Cruz defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 28, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Zach Sabre Jr..
  • May 4, 2013 – PBW: PBW Heavyweight Champion Liam Thomson defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • May 17, 2013 – ASW: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll in the Semi-Finals of the King of the Rumble tournament.
  • May 17, 2013 – ASW: Dean Allmark defeated Mark Haskins, Heddi Karaoui and James Mason in a King of the Rumble 4-way match final tournament.
  • May 18, 2013 – NGW: NGW Heavyweight Champion Mark Haskins defeated Kris Travis to retain the title.
  • May 19, 2013 – Progress Chapter 7: Mark Haskins, Nathan Cruz and Rampage Brown defeated Dave Mastiff Marty Scurll and Paul Robinson.
  • May 24, 2013 – FCP: Mark Haskins defeated Chris Brookes.
  • May 25, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins vs Kris Travis ended in a double count-out.
  • June 15, 2013 – Revolution Pro: Mark Haskins defeated El Ligero.
  • June 16, 2013 – IPW: Darrell Allen defeated Mark Haskins and Ashley Reed in a 3-way match.
  • June 22, 2013 – IPW: Mark Haskins defeated The Rage in the British National Championship 1st round tournament.
  • June 30, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Jonny Storm, Kris Travis, Loco Imbecil, MC McKinnan and Robbie X in a 6-way match.
  • July 5, 2013 – FCP: Mark Haskins defeated MK McKinnan.
  • July 6, 2013 – NGW: NGW ceavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated El Ligero to retain the title.
  • July 14, 2013 – HOPE Evolution 1: Mark Haskins defeated Douglas Williams, Chris Andrews and Kris Travis in a 4-way elimination match.
  • July 20, 2013 – PWE: Liam Thomson defeated Mark Haskins, Joey Hayes and The Lion King in a Best of British 4-way match.
  • July 27, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Douglas Williams.
  • July 28, 2013 – Progress Chapter 8: Stixx defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 10, 2013 – HOPE Evolution 2: Mark Haskins defeated Alex Gracie, Joseph Connors and Martin Kirby in a 4-way elimination match.
  • August 16, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Darrell Allen.
  • August 17, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Sabu, Marty Scurll and Kris Travis in a 4-way No DQ match.
  • August 18, 2013 – RPW: RPW tag team Champions Paul Robinson and Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins and Ligero by disqualification to retain the titles.
  • August 24, 2013 – IPW: Super Crazy and Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins and Iestyn Rees in the semi-finals tournament of the #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • August 30, 2013 – FCP: FCP champion Dave Mastiff defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • September 7, 2013 – NGW: Dara Diablo and El Ligero defeated Mark Haskins and Rampage Brown.
  • September 14, 2013 – PWE: Dave Mastiff defeated Mark Haskins, Grado and Joey Hayes in a 4-way money in the bank match.
  • September 15, 2013 – AWW: Saul Adams defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 28, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Drake Younger.
  • September 29, 2013 – Progress Chapter 10: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins and Ricochet in a 3-way match.
  • September 29, 2013 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Iestyn Rees.
  • October 13, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins and Ultimo Dragon defeated Stixx and Max Angelus.
  • October 19, 2013 – IPW:UK: Paul Robinson, Will Ospreay, Kris Travis and Martin Kirby defeated Mark Haskins, Ligero, Rob Lynch and James Davis.
  • October 20, 2013 – IPW:UK: Afro Diablo vs. Mark Haskins ended in a no contest.
  • October 24, 2013 – Wrestling in Bedford: Stixx defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 25, 2013 – Wrestling in Hove: Mark Haskins defeated Ricochet.
  • October 26, 2013 – ASW: Mark Haskins and Robbie Dynamite defeated Kenbai and Hiromu Takahashi.
  • October 27, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Max Angelus and Stixx in a 3-way to win the SWE heavyweight title.
  • November 2, 2013 – PBW: Mark Haskins defeated CJ Banks and El Ligero and Joey Hayes and Kenny Williams and Noam Dar in a 6-way elimination match.
  • November 9, 2013 – NGW: NGW champion Mark Haskins defeated Stixx to retain the title.
  • November 10, 2013 – NGW: El Ligero defeated Mark Haskins in a street fight to win the NGW title.
  • November 16, 2013 – WF: The Commando defeated Mark Haskins.
  • November 17, 2013 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Stixx. SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Uhaa Nation to retain the title. Mark Haskins and Robbie X defeated Joseph Connors and Paul Malen to win the tag titles.
  • November 23, 2013 – TCW: Mark Haskins defeated The Lion Kid.
  • November 24, 2013 – Progress Chapter 10: Adam Cole defeated Mark Haskins.
  • November 25, 2013 – TCW: Mark Haskins defeated Chuck Taylor.
  • November 26, 2013 – TCW: Mark Haskins and Adam Cole defeated Kris Travis and Martin Kirby.
  • November 29, 2013 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated Hiromu Takahashi.
  • November 30, 2013 – wXw: Adam Cole defeated Mark Haskins.
  • December 13, 2013 – FCP: Mark Haskins defeated Tyler Bate, Jim and Lee Hunter in a  4-way semi-finals elimination match. Trent Seven defeated Mark Haskins to win the Infinity trophy.
  • January 19, 2014 – IPW:UK: All England champion Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins and Marty Scurll in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • January 26, 2014 – Chapter Progress 11: Mark Haskins and Nathan Cruz defeated Dave Mastiff and Stixx in the semi-finals.
  • February 1, 2014 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Dara Diablo.
  • February 8, 2014 – HEW: Roy Knight defeated Mark Haskins in the 1st round.
  • February 19, 2014 – Wrestling in Hove: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 20, 2014 – Wrestling in Bedford: Mark Haskins and Marty Scurll defeated Ghent and Will Ospreay.
  • February 23, 2014 – Wrestling In Broxbourne: Paul Robinson and Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins and Marty Scurll.
  • March 1, 2014 – LCW: Max Angelus defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 2, 2014 – SWE: SWE tag team champions Mark Haskins and Robbie X defeated Joseph Connors and Paul Malen to retain the titles.
  • March 9, 2014 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Mark Andrews. Mark Haskins defeated Baretta to retain the heavyweight title.
  • March 16, 2014 – BCN: Mark Haskins defeated Iker Salazar.
  • March 22, 2014 – HEW: Mark Haskins defeated Syd Parker to win the HEW heavyweight title.
  • March 23, 2014 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Robbie X in the semi-finals. Dara Diable defeated Mark Haskins to win the tournament.
  • March 29, 2014 – SWE: SWE tag team champions Mark Haskins and Robbie X defeated Brian Kendrick and Paul London to retain the titles. Michael Dante and Tommy End defeated Mark Haskins and Robbie X to win the tag team titles.
  • March 30, 2014 – Progress Chapter 12: Eddie Dennis and Mark Andrews defeated Mark Haskins and Nathan Cruz & Martin Kirby and Kris Travis in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • April 13, 2014 – WF: Jamie Farrell defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 20, 2014 – IPW:UK: All England champion Jonny Storm defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title in a dark match.
  • April 26, 2014 – SWE: Martin Kirby and Kris Travis defeated Mark Haskins and Petey Williams. SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Prince Devitt to retain the title.
  • May 2, 2014 – NGW: Dara Diablo defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 11, 2014 – SWE: SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated T-Bone to retain the title.
  • May 17, 2014 – IPW:UK: Darrell Allen defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 18, 2014 – Progress Chapter 18: James Davis and Rob Lynch defeated Sha Samuels and Mark Haskins, Kris Travis and Martin Kirby & Paul Robinson and Will Ospreay in a 4-way tag team elimination match to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • June 1, 2014 – SWE: Tommy End defeated Mark Haskins by disqualification.
  • June 8, 2014 – TCW: Uhaa Nation defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 14, 2014 – SWE: Martin Kirby and Kris Travis defeated Mark Haskins and Robbie X.
  • June 15, 2014 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Myers.
  • July 4, 2014 – Progress: Dave Mastiff defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 5, 2014 – LGW: Mark Haskins defeated Jurgen Heimlich.
  • July 5, 2014 – Progress: Mark Haskins and William Eaver defeated Grado and Ali Armstrong.
  • July 13, 2014 – Plex: James Mason defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 20, 2014 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated Martin Kirby.
  • July 25, 2014 – DG:UK: Akira Tozawa and Ricochet defeated Mark Haskins and Marty Scurll.
  • July 26, 2014 – DG:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll.
  • July 27, 2014 – Progress Chapter 17: Mark Haskins defeated Martin Kirby.
  • August 3, 2014 – IPW:UK: Rampage Brown defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 9, 2014 – SWE: Mark Haskins and Robbie X defeated Michael Dante and Tommy End.
  • August 10, 2014 – SWE: SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Roderick Strong to retain the title.
  • September 6, 2014 – LCW: Mark Massa defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 13, 2014 – HEW: Danny Blaze defeated Mark Haskins in a TLC match to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 14, 2014 – NGW: Mark Haskins and Rampage Brown defeated Dara Diable and El Ligero.
  • September 19, 2014 – SWE: SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Rampage Brown to retain the title.
  • September 20, 2014 – IPW:UK: Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins in the 1st round.
  • September 21, 2014 – IPW:UK: Jimmy Havoc and Jon Ryan defeated Joey Ryan and Candice LeRae, Danny Garnell and Dave Mastiff & Mark Haskins and Joel Redman in a 4-way tag team elimination match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • September 27, 2014 – NGW: Mark Haskins and Sam Wilder defeated Adam Dark and Matt Myers.
  • September 28, 2014 – Progress Chapter 15: Mark Haskins and Sha Samuels defeated Doug Williams and Martin Kirby to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • November 30, 2014 – SWE: SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated Robbie X to retain the title.
  • January 24, 2015 – Ironfist: Mark Haskins defeated Jack Gallagher.
  • January 25, 2015 – Progress Chapter 17: Rampage Brown defeated Mark Haskins by disqualification.
  • February 1, 2015 – EPW: Karim Brigante defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 15, 2015 – RPW: RPW British tag team champions Mark Haskins and Joel Redman defeated Roy and Zak Knight to retain the titles.
  • February 21, 2015 – WWL: Sha Samuels defeated Mark Haskins to win the vacant WWL title.
  • February 27, 2015 – SWE: SWE heavyweight champion Mark Haskins defeated DJ Z to retain the title.
  • February 28, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins, Robbie X and X-Pac defeated DJ Z, Marty Scurll and Pete Dunne.
  • March 1, 2015 – SWE: Robbie X defeated Mark Haskins and Tommy End in a 3-way match to win the SWE heavyweight title.
  • March 7, 2015 – LCW: Mark Haskins defeated Xander Cooper.
  • March 22, 2015 – Progress Chapter 18: Rampage Brown defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 12, 2015 – SWE: Chris Sabin vs. El Ligero vs. Mark Haskins vs. Marty Scurll vs. Stixx vs. Will Ospreay in a 6-way elimination match ended in a no contest.
  • April 13, 2015 – RPW: Sha Samuels defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 26, 2015 – RPW: RPW British tag team champions Mark Haskins and Joel Redman vs. Matt Taven and Michael Bennett ended in a no contest to retain.
  • May 1, 2015 – Kamikaze Pro: Kamikaze Pro champion Robbie X defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • May 3, 2015 – NGW: Dan James, Justin Sysum and Liam Slater defeated Mark Haskins, Caz Cash and Sam Wilder.
  • May 9, 2015 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated The Saint.
  • May 10, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Tommy End.
  • May 23, 2015 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated Will Ospreay.
  • May 24, 2015 – Progress Chapter 19: Mark Haskins defeated Jack Gallagher in the 1st round.
  • May 25, 2015 – Progress Chapter 19: Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins in the quarter-finals.
  • May 30, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Morgan Webster.
  • May 31, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Tommaso Ciampa.
  • June 7, 2015 – Brit-Wrest Fest: El Ligero defeated Mark Haskins, Martin Kirby and Robbie X in a 4-way match.
  • June 10, 2015 – Progress: Jimmy Havoc defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 11, 2015 – Progress: Mark Haskins defeated Kyle Ashmore, Marty Scurll and Wild Boar in a 4-way match.
  • June 21, 2015 – Kamikaze Pro: Ryan Smile defeated Mark Haskins.
  • June 26, 2015 – RPW: RPW tag team champions James Castle and Sha Samuels defeated Mark Haskins and Joel Redman to retain the titles.
  • July 5, 2015 – NGW: Justin Sysum defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 18, 2015 – SWE: SWE tag team champions James Davis and Rob Lynch defeated Mark Haskins and Robbie X to retain the title.
  • July 25, 2015 – SWA: Mark Haskins defeated Chuck Cyrus.
  • July 26, 2015 – Progress Chapter 20: Mark Haskins defeated Damon Moser and Eddie Dennis and El Ligero and Marty Scurll and Nathan Cruz and Rampage Brown and Tom Irvin in a 8-way match to become #1 contender for the Progress title.
  • August 2, 2015 – NGW: The Control (Caz Crash, Mark Haskins, Rampage Brown & Sam Wilder) defeated Colossus Kennedy, Liam Slater, Matt Myers & Nathan Cruz. NGW Undisputed champion Nathan Cruz defeated Mark Haskins by disqualification to retain the title.
  • August 8, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Bobby Fish. Ryan Smile defeated Mark Haskins and Morgan Webster and Pete Dunne and Robbie X and The Pledge and Tyler Bate in a 7-way money in the bank match.
  • August 9, 2015 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Drew Galloway.
  • August 28, 2015 – RPW: RPW British heavyweight champion AJ Styles defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • August 29, 2015 – TNT: Mark Haskins defeated BT Gunn.
  • August 30, 2015 – RPW: Mark Haskins defeated Davey Richards.
  • September 6, 2015 – Progress Chapter 12: Progress champion Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins to retain the title.
  • September 18, 2015 – RevPro: Morgan Webster defeated Josh Bodom and Mark Haskins in a 3-way match.
  • September 19, 2015 – RevPro: Johnny Mundo defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 26, 2015 – SWE: The Second City Collective (Damian Dunne, Pete Dunne and Ryan Smile) defeated StarbuX (Mark Haskins & Robbie X) and Tyler Bate.
  • October 2, 2015 – RevPro: Tetsuya Naito defeated Mark Haskins.
  • October 3, 2015 – RevPro: TenKoji (Hiroyoshi Tenzan and Satoshi Kojima) defeated The Thrillers (Joel Redman and Mark Haskins).
  • October 10, 2015 – SWE: Robbie X defeated Mark Haskins. The Second City Collective (Damian Dunne and Pete Dunne) defeated StarbuX (Mark Haskins and Robbie X).
  • October 17, 2015 – EPW: Mark Haskins defeated Nathan Cruz in a no disqualification match.
  • October 18, 2015 – PROGRESS Chapter 22: Mark Haskins defeated Tommaso Ciampa.
  • October 25, 2015 – RevPro: Big Damo defeated Mark Haskins.
  • November 1, 2015 – NGW: Nathan Cruz defeated Mark Haskins to retain the Undisputed title.
  • November 7, 2015 – NWA FIGHT!: Mark Haskins defeated James Castle.
  • November 22, 2015 – TCW: Martin Kirby defeated Liam Lazarus and Mark Haskins in a 3-way match.
  • November 29, 2015 – PROGRESS Chapter 23: Mark Haskins defeated Paul Robinson.
  • December 5, 2015 – Ironfist: Chris Brookes and Mark Haskins defeated The Righteous Army (Gabriel Kidd and Joseph Conners).
  • December 6, 2015 – PROGRESS Chapter 24: Mark Haskins defeated Bubblegum.
  • December 19, 2015 – TNT: Bubblegum defeated Mark Haskins and Rampage Brown in a 3-way match to win the vacant world title.
  • January 3, 2016 – RevPro: Mark Haskins defeated Big Damo by disqualification.
  • January 16, 2016 – RevPro: Jay Lethal defeated Mark Haskins to retain the ROH world heavyweight title.
  • January 23, 2016 – 4FW: Kenny Omega defeated Mark Haskins to win the vacant junior heavyweight title.
  • January 24, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 25: Mark Haskins defeated Zack Gibson to become #1 contender for the world title.
  • January 30, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Mark Haskins defeated Tyler Bate.
  • February 7, 2016 – RevPro: Big Damo defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 14, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 26: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins to retain the world title.
  • February 19, 2016 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated PJ Black to win the vacant junior heavyweight title.
  • February 20, 2016 – SWE: El Ligero defeated Chris Tyler, Mark Haskins, Morgan Webster, Pete Dunne and Travis Banks in a 6-way elimination match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title. Andrew Everett and Will Ospreay defeated Mark Haskins and Robbie E.
  • February 21, 2016 – NGW: Nathan Cruz and Zack Gibson defeated The Control (Mark Haskins and Rampage Brown).
  • February 27, 2016 – NWA FIGHT!: Mark Haskins defeated Gunner to become #1 contender for the British title.
  • March 5, 2016 – SWE: Sami Callihan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • March 19, 2016 – Ironfist: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll to win the vacant British title.
  • March 27, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 27: Marty Scurll defeated Eddie Dennis, Mark Andrews, Mark Haskins, Morgan Webster, Paul Robinson, Rampage Brown, Will Ospreay and Zack Gibson in a 9-way match to retain the world title.
  • March 31, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Chris Brookes.
  • April 2, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Angelico.
  • April 9, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Damian Dunne. Pete Dunne defeated Mark Haskins.
  • April 10, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 28: Mark Haskins defeated Morgan Webster.
  • April 17, 2016 – FNW: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll to win the British title.
  • April 23, 2016 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated Tiger Ali to retain the junior heavyweight title.
  • April 30, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Tigre Uno.
  • May 1, 2016 – SWE: Martin Kirby defeated El Ligero, Mark Haskins, The Pledge and Tommy End in a 5-way match.
  • May 7, 2016 – 4FW: Kotaro Suzuki defeated Mark Haskins to retain the WRESTLE-1 cruiserweight title.
  • May 14, 2016 – GWF: Mark Haskins defeated Ivan Kiev.
  • May 21, 2016 – FNW: Mark Haskins defeated Joseph Conners to retain the British title.
  • May 27, 2016 – GWF: Tarkan Aslan defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 28, 2016 – NGW: Mark Haskins defeated Sami Callihan.
  • May 29, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 30: Mark Haskins defeated Pete Dunne in the 1st round.
  • June 26, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 32: Mark Haskins defeated Johnny Gargano to win the Smash title.
  • July 3, 2016 – RevPro: Trent Seven defeated Mark Haskins.
  • July 9, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Robbie X in a street fight.
  • July 10, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Zema Ion.
  • July 17, 2016 – Kamikaze Pro: Tyler Bate defeated Mark Haskins to retain the Relentless Division title.
  • July 30, 2016 – FNW: Mark Haskins defeated Zack Gibson to retain the British title.
  • July 31, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 33: Mark Haskins defeated Will Ospreay to become #1 contender for the world title.
  • August 7, 2016 – SWE: The Pledge defeated Damian Dunne, Mark Haskins, Nixon Newell, Robbie X and Tyler Bate in a Money in the Bank match.
  • August 13, 2016 – Sumerian Death Squad Produces The End ~ Tommy End’s Final Day In Germany: John Klinger defeated Mark Haskins.
  • August 14, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 34: Jinny and Marty Scurll defeated Laura Di Matteo and Mark Haskins.
  • August 21, 2016 – Smash: Mark Haskins defeated TARIK to retain the Smash title.
  • August 26, 2016 – RevPro: Jay White defeated Mark Briscoe.
  • August 28, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 35: Mark Haskins defeated Mikey Whiplash.
  • September 3, 2016 – PWG: Mark Haskins defeated Cedric Alexander in the 1st round.
  • September 4, 2016 – PWG: Mark Haskins defeated Kyle O’Reilly in the quarter-finals. Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins in the semi-finals.
  • September 9, 2016 – 4FW: Mark Haskins defeated Tiger Ali to retain the junior heavyweight title.
  • September 10, 2016 – OTT: Marty Scurll defeated Mark Haskins, Ryan Smile and Tommy End in a 4-way match.
  • September 16, 2016 – Smash/PROGRESS: Mark Haskins defeated Maybach Beta to retain the Smash title.
  • September 17, 2016 – Smash/PROGRESS: Mark Haskins defeated Brent Banks to retain the Smash title.
  • September 18, 2106 – Smash/PROGRESS: Mark Haskins defeated Mike Bailey to retain the Smash title.
  • September 23, 2016 – FCP: Trent Seven defeated Mark Haskins.
  • September 25, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 36: Mark Haskins defeated Marty Scurll and Tommy End in a 3-way match to win the world title.
  • October 1, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Stevie Boy in the 1st round. Mark Haskins defeated Will Ospreay, Bubblegum, Matt Cross, Robbie X and Sami Callihan in a 6-way elimination match to win the Speed King title.
  • October 2, 2016 – SWE: Bubblegum defeated Mark Haskins to win the Speed King title.
  • October 8, 2016 – EPW: Johnny Mundo defeated Dalton Castle and Mark Haskins in a 3-way match to win the vacant heavyweight title.
  • October 15, 2016 – FNW: Lewis Howley, Mark Haskins and Sid Scala defeated James Castle & The Swords Of Essex (Paul Robinson and Scott Wainwright).
  • October 16, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 37: Mark Haskins defeated Zack Gibson to retain the world title.
  • October 29, 2016 – SWE: Mark Haskins defeated Robbie X in a kendo stick match.
  • October 30, 2016 – PROGRESS Chapter 38: Mark Haskins defeated Jimmy Havoc and Marty Scurll in a 3-way match to retain the world title.
  • February 4, 2017 – OTT: Mark Haskins defeated Mark Andrews.
  • February 5, 2017 – OTT: Matt Riddle defeated Mark Haskins.
  • February 10, 2017 – FCP: Tyler Bate defeated Mark Haskins, Travis Banks and Trent Seven in a 4-way match.
  • February 10, 2017 – IPW:UK: Mark Haskins defeated Fentos.
  • February 26, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 44: Jimmy Havoc, Mark Haskins and Morgan Webster defeated British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Trent Seven and Tyler Bate).
  • March 4, 2017 – OTT: Mark Haskins defeated Jigsaw and Travis Banks in a 3-way match.
  • March 5, 2017 – Kamikaze Pro: Mark Haskins defeated Gabriel Kidd.
  • March 18, 2017 – FCP: Mark Haskins and Will Ospreay defeated Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven and Tyler Bate).
  • March 26, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 45: Mark Haskins defeated Axel Dieter Jr..
  • March 31, 2017 – PROGRESS Orlando: Pete Dunne defeated Mark Haskins to retain the world title.
  • April 1, 2017 – WWNLive Supershow: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Mark Haskins to retain the EVOLVE title.
  • April 8, 2017 – HOPE: Mark Haskins defeated Ashton Smith in the 1st round. Jigsaw defeated Mark Haskins in the 1st round.
  • April 14, 2017 – FCP: Mark Haskins defeated Chris Brookes, Dan Moloney, Jimmy Havoc, Nixon Newell and Omari in a 6-way match.
  • April 15, 2017 – FCP: Trent Seven defeated Mark Haskins to retain the FCP title.
  • April 16, 2017 – FCP: Mark Haskins defeated Angelico and Shane Strickland in a 3-way match.
  • April 23, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 47: Mark Haskins vs. Mark Andrews to determine the #1 contender for the world title ended in a draw.
  • April 28, 2017 – FNW: Mark Haskins defeated Matt Riddle.
  • May 6, 2017 – 4FW: Low Ki defeated Mark Haskins.
  • May 14, 2017 – PROGRESS Chapter 48: Pete Dunne defeated Mark Haskins and Mark Andrews in a 3-way match to retain the world title.
  • May 19, 2017 – PWG: Lio Rush defeated Mark Haskins.