Mark Jindrak

 

Title History

  • WCW World Tag Team titles w/Sean O’Haire by winning a tag team Battle Royal (September 25, 2000);
  • WCW World Tag Team titles w/Sean O’Haire defeating Lash LaRoux and Chavo Guerrero Jr. (October 9, 2000);

Career Highlights

World Championship Wrestling – Making an Impact:

  • July 12, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Lance Storm and Billy Kidman.
  • July 26, 2000 – Thunder: The Great Muta and Vampiro defeated Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire.
  • August 7, 2000 – Nitro: Kronic (Adams and Clarke) defeated Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire by disqualification to retain the Tag Team titles.

World Championship Wrestling – Natural Born Thrillers:

  • Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire joined a group of Power Plant graduates in a faction called the Natural Born Thrillers.
  • August 13, 2000 – New Blood Rising: KroniK beat Perfect Event and Jindrak/O’Haire and MIA in a 4-WAY to retain the Tag titles.
  • August 16, 2000 – Thunder: Rey Mysterio and Juventud Guerrera beat Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire by disqualification to retain the Tag titles.
  • August 21, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindark, Sean O’Haire and Mark Sanders defeated Rey Mysterio, Juventud Guerrera and Disco Inferno.
  • August 30, 2000 – Thunder: Rey Mysterio and Juventud Guerrera beat Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • September 4, 2000 – Nitro: The Thrillers (Stasiak, Sanders, Palumbo, Reno, Jindrak and O’Haire) beat Big Vito in a Gauntlet Match.
  • September 13, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Disco Inferno and Tygress.
  • September 17, 2000 – Fall Brawl: The Filthy Animals vs The Natural Born Thrillers ended in a no contest.
  • ~~~Paul Orndorff (who trained the Thrillers) went on a piledriver spree and injured himself during the match.
  • September 20, 2000 – Thunder: The Jung Dragons defeated Mike Jindark, Sean O’Haire and Mike Sanders.
  • September 25, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire won a battle royal to capture the Tag Team titles.
  • September 27, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Jim Duggan and Elix Skipper to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • October 4, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Mike Awesome and Crowbar to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 9, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Disco Inferno and Alex Wright to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 11, 2000 – Thunder: Lt. Loco and Corporal Cajun defeated Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire to win the tag team titles.
  • ~~~Jindrak and O’Haire beat Lt. Loco and Corporal Cajun to recapture the tag team titles (this title swap is not recognized).
  • October 16, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Disco Inferno and Alex Wright to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 18, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Booker T and Sting by disqualification to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • October 29, 2000 – Halloween Havoc: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire beat Rey Mysterio  and Billy Kidman and Disco Inferno and Alex Wright in a 3-way match.
  • October 30, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Billy Kidman and Rey Mysterio to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 6, 2000 – Nitro: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire beat 3-Count and Jung Dragons in a 3-WAY to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • November 22, 2000 – Thunder: Meng defeated Sean O’Haire and Mark Jindrak by disqualification in a handicap match.
  • November 27, 2000 – Nitro: Kevin Nash and Diamond Dallas Page vs Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire ended in a no contest.
  • December 6, 2000: Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire defeated Jamie Noble and Evan Karagias.
  • December 12, 2000 – Nitro: The Perfect Event beat Jindrak/O’Haire and Nash/DDP in a 3-WAY to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • December 20, 2000 – Thunder: Mark Jindrak, Sean O’Haire, Shawn Stasiak and Chuck Palumbo won a tag team battle royal.

World Championship Wrestling – with Shawn Stasiak:

  • Mark Jindrak and Sean O’Haire were broken up and Mark Jindrak was teamed up with Shawn Stasiak.
  • February 14, 2001 – Thunder: Sean O’Haire defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • February 18, 2001 – Superbrawl: Sean O’Haire and Chuck Palumbo defeated Mark Jindrak and Shawn Stasiak to retain the Tag Team titles.

World Wrestling Entertainment – WCW Invasion:

  • Mark Jindrak debuted on Monday Night Raw as a part of the New WCW.
  • Mark Jindrak had surgery for repairing his PCL and meniscus and will be out three months.
  • July 2002: Mark Jindrak finally comes off the injured list and joins Ohio Valley Wrestling.

Ohio Valley Wrestling:

World Wrestling Entertainment – RAW (Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak):

  • July 7, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak debuted and was defeated by Chris Jericho in a great match, but killed the crowd.
  • July 14, 2003 – RAW: Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak defeated tag team champions La Resistance in a non-title match on HEAT.
  • July 21, 2003 – RAW: Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak defeated Sean Evans and Keiji Sakoda in a dark match.
  • July 28, 2003 – RAW: La Resistance defeated Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade.
  • August 4, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Tony Kozina and Buddy Wayne in a match taped for HEAT.
  • August 11, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Slater Vain and Ken Anderson in a match taped for HEAT.
  • August 25, 2003 – RAW: Mark Henry and Rodney Mack defeated Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak.
  • September 1, 2003 – RAW: Mark Henry and Rodney Mack defeated Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak in a match taped for HEAT.
  • September 8, 2003 – RAW: Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak defeated Alan Steel and a jobber.
  • September 15, 2003 – RAW: Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak defeated two jobbers.
  • September 22, 2003 – RAW: Evolution defeated Mark Jindrak, Garrison Cade and Maven in a six-man-tag match.
  • September 29, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak, Garrison Cade and Maven defeated La Resistance and Rob Conway in a 6-man tag.
  • October 6, 2003 – RAW: Randy Orton and Ric Flair defeated Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak.
  • October 13, 2003- RAW: Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak defeated Mike and Mark Bell.
  • October 20, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade steal the $100,000 bounty from Randy Orton, but Triple H gets it back.
  • October 27, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Ric Flair and Randy Orton with a little help from Maven.
  • November 3, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Dudley Boyz (Tag champs) with distraction from Scott Steiner.
  • November 17, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated La Resistance after dedicated the match to the Armed Forces.
  • November 24, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak defeated D-Von Dudley in a match taped for HEAT.
  • December 1, 2003 – RAW: The Dudleyz beat Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak (Cade/Jindrak protested when DVon pulled the tights!)
  • December 8, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Val Venis and Lance Storm.
  • December 15, 2003 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Val Venis and Lance Storm in a match taped for HEAT.
  • January 5, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated Matt Cappotelli and John Hennigan.
  • January 12, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Hurricane and Rosey in a match taped for HEAT.
  • January 19, 2004 – RAW: Lance Storm and Val Venis defeated Garrison Cade and Mark Jindrak in a match taped for HEAT.
  • January 26, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Hurricane and Rosey in a match taped for HEAT.
  • February 2, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Dudley Boyz in a match taped for HEAT.
  • February 16, 2004 – RAW: Matt Hardy, Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Dudley Boyz (Bubba, Spike and D-Von).
  • February 23, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade defeated The Hurricane and Rosey in a match taped for HEAT.
  • March 1, 2004 – RAW: Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade beat Rosey and Hurricane to win a spot in the 4-WAY at Wrestlemania.
  • March 8, 2004 – RAW: Jindrak/Cade and La Resistance defeated Booker/RVD and The Dudleyz in an 8-Man Tag match.
  • March 14, 2004 – Wrestlemania XX: RVD and Booker T defeated La Resistance, The Dudleyz and Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade to retain the Tag Team titles!
  • March 15, 2004 – RAW: The Hurricane and Rosey defeated Mark Jindrak and Garrison Cade in a match taped for HEAT.

World Wrestling Entertainment – SmackDown:

  • March 22, 2004 – Draft Lottery: Mark Jindrak gets drafted to SmackDown, and is forced to leave his tag team partner, Garrison Cade!
  • April 8, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak debuts on SmackDown as the new protege of Theodore R. Long, attacking Spike Dudley!
  • April 15, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Spike Dudley in a quasi-squash match.
  • April 29, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Shannon Moore in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 6, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Scotty 2 Hotty in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 13, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Spike Dudley in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 16, 2004 – Judgment Day: Mark Jindrak defeated Sho Funaki in a match shown LIVE on Sunday Night Heat.
  • May 20, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Paul London in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 27, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Shannon Moore in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 3, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Billy Kidman in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 10, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Billy Kidman in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 17, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Hardcore Holly in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 24, 2004 – SmackDown: Hardcore Holly defeated Mark Jindrak in a match taped for Velocity.
  • July 1, 2004 – SmackDown: Charlie Haas defeated Mark Jindrak in a match taped for Velocity.
  • July 8, 2004 – SmackDown: Rob Van Dam defeated Mark Jindrak (Mark Jindrak and Theodore Long have mutually parted ways).
  • July 15, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Billy Gunn in a match taped for Velocity.
  • July 29, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Scotty 2 Hotty in a match taped for Velocity.
  • August 19, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Wavell Starr in a match taped for Velocity.
  • August 26, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Sho Funaki in a match taped for Velocity.
  • September 2, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Shannon Moore in a match taped for Velocity.
  • September 9, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Scotty 2 Hotty in a match taped for Velocity.
  • September 16, 2004 – SmackDown: Shannon Moore defeated Mark Jindrak by disqualification.

World Wrestling Entertainment – SmackDown:

  • September 23, 2004 – SmackDown: The Big Show and Eddie Guerrero beat Kurt Angle and Luther Reigns by disqualification (Mark Jindrak intefered).
  • ~~~After the match, Kurt Angle shot Big Show with a tranquelizer, shaved his head, and posed for a WWE photographer.
  • September 30, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns defeated Eddie Guerrero and Rob Van Dam.
  • October 3, 2004 – No Mercy: Mark Jindrak defeated Scotty Too Hotty in a match shown on HEAT.
  • October 7, 2004 – SmackDown: The Big Show defeated Mark Jindrak dispite multiple attempts by Kurt Angle to interfere.
  • October 14, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak participated in a #1 contender U.S. title battle royal won by Rey Mysterio.
  • October 21, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Eddie Guerrero after Kurt Angle slide the ring bell into the ring.
  • November 4, 2004 – SmackDown: Rob Van Dam and Rey Mysterio defeated Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns.
  • November 11, 2004 – SmackDown: Eddie Guerrero and Rob Van Dam defeated Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak.
  • November 14, 2004 – Survivor Series: Guerrero/RVD/Big Show/Cena defeated Angle/Jindrak/Reigns/Cool in a Survivor Series match.
  • ~~~Eddie Guerrero and Rob Van Dam and Big Show and John Cena defeated Kurt Angle and Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns and Carlito Cool.
  • November 18, 2004 – SmackDown: Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak defeated Sho Funaki and Nunzio in a match taped for Velocity.
  • November 25, 2004 – SmackDown: Luther Reings and Mark Jindrak defeated A-1 and Robby McAllister in a match taped for Velocity.
  • December 2, 2004 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns defeated Nunzio and Sho Funaki in a match taped for Velocity.
  • December 9, 2004 – SmackDown: The Big Show defeated Mark Jindrak when Kurt Angle and Luther Reigns interfered!
  • December 12, 2004 – Armageddon: The Big Show defeated Kurt Angle, Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns in a Handicap match.
  • December 30, 2004 – SmackDown: Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak defeated Hardcore Holly and Charlie Haas in a match for Velocity.
  • January 13, 2005 – SD!: The Bashams beat Rey Mysterio/RVD and Eddy/Booker and Jindrak/Reigns in a 4-WAY to win the Tag titles!
  • January 15, 2005 – Live Event: Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak beat Scotty Too Hotty and Nunzio in a Royal Rumble Qualifying match.
  • January 27, 2005 – SD!: Eddie Guerrero, Booker T and Rey Mysterio defeated Luther Reigns, Mark Jindrak and Orlando Jordan.
  • January 30, 2005 – Royal Rumble: Mark Jindrak entered at #21 but was eliminated by Kane.
  • February 3, 2005 – SmackDown: Rey Mysterio defeated Mark Jindrak (Jindrak was ordered to soften up Mysterio for next week).
  • February 10, 2005 – SD! in Japan: The Basham Brothers vs Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns (No Contest after Undertaker appeared).
  • February 12, 2005 – Live Event (SD! crew): The Big Show beat Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak in a Handicap Steel Cage match.
  • February 17, 2005 – SmackDown: The Undertaker defeated Mark Jindrak by disqualification when Luther Reigns attacked Taker with a chair!
  • February 24, 2005 – SmackDown:The Undertaker beat Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak in a Handicap Match (Reigns refused to tag).
  • ~~~After the match, Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak broke up and started fighting and had to be separated by officials.
  • March 3, 2005 – SmackDown: Eddie Guerrero and Rey Mysterio beat Luther Reigns and Mark Jindrak to retain the Tag Team titles.
  • ~~~After the match, Mark Jindrak and Luther Reigns argued until Jindrak knocked Reigns out with a left hook to the head!
  • March 10, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Luther Reigns after his left hand knockout hook to the jaw!
  • March 17, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Spike Dudley in a match taped for Velocity.
  • March 26, 2005 – Velocity: Mark Jindrak defeated Doug Basham.
  • April 3, 2005 – Wrestlemania 21: Mark Jindrak participated in the dark battle royal won by Booker T.
  • April 7, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Frankie Kazarian in a dark match.
  • May 5, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak defeated Spike Dudley in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 12, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak and Nunzio defeated Billy Kidman and Akio in a match taped for Velocity.
  • May 19, 2005 – SmackDown: Booker T defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • May 26, 2005 – SmackDown: Mark Jindrak was in the winners choice battle royal won by Kurt Angle. Orlando Jordan defeated Mark Jindrak to retain the United States title in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 16, 2005 – SmackDown: Rene Dupree defeated Mark Jindrak in a match taped for Velocity.
  • June 17, 2005 – House Show: WWE tag team champions John Morrison and Joey Mercury defeated Mark Jindrak and Hardcore Holly to retain the titles.
  • June 18-19, 2005 – House Show: Matt Morgan defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • June 26, 2005 – House Show: Rene Dupree defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • June 30, 2005: Mark Jindrak was traded to RAW.
  • July 5, 2005: Mark Jindrak was released from his WWE contract along with a dozen or so others.

Mark Jindrak:

  • August 20, 2005 – AWA Slam: Steve Corino defeated Nickie Sixx to retain the AWA World Heavyweight title.
  • ~~~Mark Jindrak showed up and had a confrontation with Steve Corino, leading to a pull-apart brawl!
  • August 26, 2005 – EWP: Mark Jindrak defeated The Plague.
  • October 8, 2005 – New Japan PPV: Kendo Kashin and Manabu Nakanishi defeated Charlie Haas and Mark Jindrak.
  • October 22, 2005 – NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shinsuke Nakamura & Yutaka Yoshie defeated Mark Jindrak, Matt Morgan & Scott Norton.
  • October 23, 2005 – NJPW: Team JAPAN (Manabu Nakanishi & Yuji Nagata) defeated Mark Jindrak & Matt Morgan.
  • October 24, 2005 – NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi & Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Mark Jindrak & Scott Norton.
  • October 25, 2005 – NJPW: Yutaka Yoshie defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • October 27, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak defeated Osamu Nishimura.
  • October 28, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak, Matt Morgan & Scott Norton defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Ryushi Yanagisawa & Shinsuke Nakamura.
  • October 29, 2005 – NJPW: Black New Japan (Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Masahiro Chono) defeated Mark Jindrak & Matt Morgan.
  • October 30, 2005 – NJPW: Yuji Nagata & Yutaka Yoshie defeated Mark Jindrak & Matt Morgan.
  • October 31, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak, Matt Morgan & Scott Norton defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Shinsuke Nakamura & Yutaka Yoshie.
  • November 3, 2005 – NJPW: Black New Japan (Black Strong Machine, Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Masahiro Chono) defeated Mark Jindrak, Matt Morgan & Scott Norton.
  • November 4, 2005 – NJPW: Team JAPAN (Manabu Nakanishi & Yuji Nagata) defeated Mark Jindrak & Matt Morgan.
  • December 3 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan defeated Manabu Nakanishi and Takashi Iizuka.
  • December 4, 2005 – NJPW: Yuji Nagata and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan.
  • December 6, 2005 – NJPW: Manabu Nakanishi and Hiroshi Tanahashi defeated Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan.
  • December 7, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan defeated Osamu Nishimura and Yutaka Yoshie.
  • December 8, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan defeated Manabu Nakanishi and Hiroshi Nagao.
  • December 9, 2005 – NJPW: Hiroyoshi Tenzan and Tatsutoshi Goto defeated Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan.
  • December 10, 2005 – NJPW: Mark Jindrak and Matt Morgan defeated Osamu Nishimura and Toru Yano.
  • December 11, 2005 – NJPW: Manabu Nakanishi and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Matt Morgan and Mark Jindrak.
  • December 16, 2005 – Vince Russo’s Ring of Glory: Matt Hyson defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • January 28, 2006 – NWE: Andrew Martin defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • January 29, 2006 – Nu-Wrestling Evolution: Mark Jindrak defeated Darren Burridge.
  • February 23, 2006 – DSW: The Gymini defeated Mark Jindrak and Scott Fantastic.
  • March 3, 2006 – UWF: Mark Jindrak and Jackie Gayda defeated Rodney Mack and Jazz.
  • March 9, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: William Regal defeated Mark Jindrak.
  • March 16, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: Mark Jindrak defeated Mikal Adryan.
  • March 23, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: Gymini defeated Mark Jindrak and Onyx in a Tag Team Tournament Match.
  • April 6, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling Rene Dupree vs Mark Jindrak ended in a no contest when Dupree hurt his knee
  • April 13, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: Mark Jindrak defeated Frankie Ciasto in a dark match.
  • April 27, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: Mike Knox defeated Mark Jindrak in a bonus dark match.
  • May 4, 2006 – Deep South Wrestling: Mark Jindrak defeated Mikal Adryan in a dark match.
  • May 13, 2006 – Toryumon Mexico: Dos Caras Jr. & Lizmark Jr. defeated Johnny Stamboli & Marco Corleone.
  • May 14, 2006 – CMLL: Johnny Stamboli, Marco Corleone, The Great Muta & Ultimo Dragon defeated Black Warrior, Brazo de Plata, Lizmark Jr. & Universo 2000.
  • May 19, 2006 – CMLL: Johnny Stamboli, LA Par-K & Mark Jindrak defeated Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. & Lizmark Jr..
  • June 10, 2006 – HUSTLE: Sodom And Gomora (Gomora & Sodom) defeated Hirotaka Yokoi & Naoya Ogawa.
  • June 15, 2006 – HUSTLE: Sodom And Gomora (Gomora & Sodom) defeated Hirotaka Yokoi & TAJIRI.
  • June 17, 2006 – HUSTLE: HG & Satoshi Kojima defeated Sodom And Gomora (Gomora & Sodom).
  • June 30, 2006 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Rey Bucanero defeated Atlantis, Mark Jindrak & Ultimo Guerrero by.
  • July 14, 2006 – CMLL: Kenzo Suzuki, Mark Jindrak & Pierroth defeated Brazo de Oro, Dr. Wagner Jr. & Lizmark Jr..
  • July 21, 2006 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal & Lizmark Jr. defeated Johnny Stamboli, Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone.
  • July 23, 2006 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr., Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Dragon defeated Johnny Stamboli, Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone in the semi-finals.
  • August 8, 2006 – HUSTLE: Commander An Jo & Sodom defeated Kintaro Kanemura & TAJIRI.
  • August 9, 2006 – HUSTLE: Kintaro Kanemura, Shinjiro Otani & TAJIRI defeated Giant Vabo, Sodom & Toshiaki Kawada.
  • September 15, 2006 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Dragon defeated Alex Koslov, Kenzo Suzuki & Mark Jindrak by disqualification.
  • September 22, 2006 – CMLL: Mark Jindrak, Perro Aguayo Jr. & Shocker defeated Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Volador Jr..
  • September 29, 2006 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Rey Bucanero defeated Kenzo Suzuki, Marco Corleone & Olimpico.
  • October 6, 2006 – HUSTLE-19: HG, Naoya Ogawa & Newling-sama defeated Sodom And Gomora (Gomora & Sodom) & Toshiaki Kawada.
  • October 9, 2006 – HUSTLE-20: Brother Ray and Brother Devon defeated Erica and Margaret & Sodom and Gomora in a 3-way tag team match to win the titles.
  • October 20, 2006 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Rey Bucanero defeated Kenzo Suzuki, Mark Jindrak & Universo 2000 by disqualification.
  • October 22, 2006 – CMLL: Atlantis, Groon XXX & Shocker defeated Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone & Universo 2000.
  • October 27, 2006 – CMLL: Rey Bucanero, Shocker & Universo 2000 defeated Kenzo Suzuki, Lizmark Jr. & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • October 29, 2006 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Mistico & Volador Jr. defeated Black Warrior, Marco Corleone & Olimpico.
  • November 3, 2006 – CMLL: Shocker & Universo 2000 defeated Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • November 10, 2006 – CMLL: Hirooki Goto, Kenzo Suzuki & Marco Corleone vs. Rey Bucanero, Shocker & Universo 2000 ended in a no contest.
  • November 17, 2006 – CMLL: Kenzo Suzuki, LA Par-K & Marco Corleone defeated Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero & Shocker by disqualification.
  • November 23, 2006 – HUSTLEMANIA: HUSTLE tag team champions Brother Ray and Brother Devon defeated Sodom and Gomora to retain the titles.
  • November 24, 2006 – CMLL: Kenzo Suzuki, LA Par-K & Marco Corleone defeated Rey Bucanero, Shocker & Universo 2000.
  • November 28, 2006 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Okumura & Olimpico defeated Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal & La Mascara.
  • December 1, 2006 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Rey Bucanero & Shocker defeated Marco Corleone, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr..
  • December 15, 2006 – CMLL: Shocker and Universo 2000 beat Marco Corleone and Kenzo Suzuki in a Double Hair vs. Hair match.
  • January 26, 2007 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 & Shocker defeated LA Par-K, Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • February 2, 2007 – CMLL: Dr. Wagner Jr., Rey Bucanero & Shocker defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • February 4, 2007 – CMLL: Eclipse & Marco Corleone defeated Dos Caras Jr. & Lizmark Jr..
  • February 9, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. & Rey Bucanero defeated Black Warrior, LA Par-K & Marco Corleone.
  • February 23, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero defeated Atlantis, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000 by disqualification.
  • March 2, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero) defeated Atlantis, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000.
  • March 4, 2007 – CMLL: Olimpico, Pierroth & Universo 2000 defeated Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Marco Corleone.
  • March 5, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Atlantis, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000.
  • March 9, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Universo 2000.
  • March 11, 2007 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Halloween & Mr. Aguila) defeated Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone.
  • March 12, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Olimpico & Universo 2000 by disqualification.
  • March 16, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker) defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by disqualification.
  • March 20, 2007 – CMLL: Ultimo Guerrero defeated Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • March 23, 2007 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr., Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Black Warrior, Olimpico & Universo 2000 by disqualification.
  • March 25, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Damian El Terrible, Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr. by disqualification.
  • March 26, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico & Rey Bucanero defeated Averno, Mascara Ano 2000 & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • March 30, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Universo 2000.
  • March 31, 2007 – Wrestling in Mexico City: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Tarzan Boy & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Marco Corleone, Radioactivo & Shocker.
  • April 6, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Demon Jr., Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr. defeated El Sagrado, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • April 8, 2007 – IWRG: Damian 666, El Hijo del Cien Caras & Halloween defeated Alex Koslov, Electroshock & Marco Corleone.
  • April 8, 2007 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr. defeated High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker).
  • April 13, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero & Shocker) defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero) by disqualification.
  • April 14, 2007 – AULL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Ultimo Gladiador defeated Atlantis, El Satanico & Nitro.
  • April 20, 2007 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated High Society (Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero & Shocker).
  • April 29, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • April 30, 2007 – CMLL: Atlantis, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000 defeated Alex Koslov, El Texano Jr. & Marco Corleone.
  • May 4, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero) defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • May 6, 2007 – CMLL: Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Tarzan Boy).
  • May 6, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Mascara Ano 2000, Misterioso II & Universo 2000.
  • May 15, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Averno, Black Warrior & Mephisto.
  • May 18, 2007 – CMLL: Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • June 1, 2007 – CMLL: Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Lizmark Jr. defeated Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • June 3, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Toscano).
  • June 8, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero) defeated Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Halloween.
  • June 10, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Averno, Mephisto & Sangre Azteca by disqualification.
  • June 19, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Eclipse, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • June 22, 2007 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Hector Garza, Lizmark Jr. & Mr. Aguila) defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Shocker.
  • June 24, 2007 – CMLL: Toscano, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000 defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero.
  • June 29, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr. & Valiente defeated Flash & Marco Corleone in the quarter-finals.
  • July 1, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero defeated Toscano, Ultimo Guerrero & Universo 2000.
  • July 3, 2007 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone).
  • July 8, 2007 – CMLL: Mascara Ano 2000, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr.
  • July 10, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Ultimo Guerrero.
  • July 15, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Sagrada & Rayman defeated Cien Caras Jr., Eclipse & Olimpico.
  • July 20, 2007 – CMLL: La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated La Triada del Terror (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • July 22, 2007 – CMLL: Los Hermanos Dinamita (Mascara Ano 2000 & Universo 2000) defeated El Sagrado & Marco Corleone.
  • July 27, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, Hector Garza & Mr. Aguila).
  • July 29, 2007 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Toscano) defeated Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas.
  • July 31, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero & Volador Jr. defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • August 10, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero) defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Sangre Azteca & Toscano).
  • August 17, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Ephesto, Mephisto & Olimpico.
  • August 21, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Heavy Metal & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Toscano & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • August 24, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Mr. Aguila).
  • August 26, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • August 28, 2007 – CMLL: Mascara Ano 2000 & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • September 4, 2007 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Toscano & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero).
  • September 7, 2007 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr.) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero).
  • September 11, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Sangre Azteca).
  • September 18, 2007 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Mr. Aguila).
  • September 23, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero) defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Eclipse, Sangre Azteca & Toscano).
  • September 28, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero defeated Averno, Mephisto & Olimpico.
  • October 7, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca & Toscano.
  • October 14, 2007 – CMLL: Averno, Black Warrior & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Marco Corleone, Mistico & Volador Jr..
  • October 16, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis & Damian El Terrible.
  • October 21, 2007 – CMLL: High Society (Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero & Shocker) defeated Black Warrior, Olimpico & Samurai Shiro.
  • October 26, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by DQ.
  • October 28, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Atlantis, Black Warrior & Olimpico.
  • November 2, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeat Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • November 4, 2007 – CMLL: Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero.
  • November 9, 2007 – CMLL: Black Warrior, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero.
  • November 13, 2007 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico & Valiente defeated Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • November 18, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • November 23, 2007 – CMLL: Perro Aguayo Jr., Villano IV & Villano V defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • November 25, 2007 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Rey Bucanero defeated Atlantis, Ultimo Guerrero & Virus.
  • November 30, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., LA Par-K & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (El Texano Jr., Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • December 9, 2007 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated El Texano Jr., Universo 2000 & Villano IV.
  • December 11, 2007 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • December 14, 2007 – CMLL: Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Dos Caras Jr., Dr. Wagner Jr. & Marco Corleone.
  • December 16, 2007 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (El Texano Jr., Hector Garza & Perro Aguayo Jr.) defeated Alex Koslov, Heavy Metal & Marco Corleone.
  • January 13, 2008 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr.) defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • January 18, 2008 – CMLL: Black Warrior & Olimpico defeated High Society (Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone) in the 1st round of the CMLL world tag team titles tournament.
  • January 20, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rey Bucanero & Stuka Jr. defeated Los Perros del Mal (El Texano Jr., Hector Garza & Mr. Aguila) by disqualification.
  • January 25, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • January 27, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, El Texano Jr. & Hector Garza).
  • January 29, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Negro Casas & Ultimo Dragon defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, El Texano Jr. & Mr. Aguila).
  • February 3, 2008 – CMLL: Averno, Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero defeated El Sagrado, Grey Shadow & Marco Corleone.
  • February 10, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Ultimo Guerrero.
  • February 15, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Grey Shadow & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Hector Garza).
  • February 17, 2008 – CMLL: Leono, Marco Corleone & Negro Casas defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero) by DQ.
  • February 19, 2008 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico, Rey Bucanero & Sangre Azteca).
  • February 24, 2008 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr., Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • February 29, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Mephisto & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by disqualification.
  • March 2, 2008 – CMLL: Ultimo Guerrero defeated Marco Corleone.
  • March 7, 2008 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Valiente defeated Olimpico, Rey Bucanero & Universo 2000 by count-out.
  • March 11, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & El Texano Jr.) by disqualification.
  • March 14, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Mephisto & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • March 18, 2008 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Villano V.
  • March 23, 2008 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Blue Panther & Marco Corleone defeated Black Warrior, Ephesto & Olimpico.
  • March 25, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible by disqualification.
  • March 30, 2008 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Damian El Terrible & Mephisto) defeated El Sagrado, Grey Shadow & Marco Corleone.
  • April 1, 2008 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone) defeated Black Warrior & El Texano Jr..
  • April 4,11, 2008 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Mephisto & Perro Aguayo Jr.) defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • April 13, 2008 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Ephesto.
  • April 15, 2008 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Hector Garza & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • April 18, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Damian El Terrible, Perro Aguayo Jr. & Villano V.
  • April 25, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Black Warrior, Olimpico & Universo 2000.
  • April 27, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by disqualification.
  • April 30, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Mephisto & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • May 3, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • May 4, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Rey Bucanero) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker).
  • May 9, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico by disqualification.
  • May 13, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr., Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • May 20, 2008 – CMLL: Atlantis & Lizmark Jr. defeated Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone.
  • May 23, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker.
  • May 30, 2008 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila & Perro Aguayo Jr.) by DQ.
  • June 3, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Toscano) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker).
  • June 6, 2008 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone, Negro Casas & Shocker defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Perro Aguayo Jr.).
  • June 8, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Hector Garza & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Villano V.
  • June 15, 2008 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Misterioso II, Olimpico & Rey Bucanero.
  • June 17, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther & Marco Corleone defeated Los Villanos (Villano IV & Villano V) by disqualification.
  • June 23, 2008 – CMLL: Dr. Wagner Jr., Hector Garza & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis, Mr. Niebla & Olimpico.
  • June 28, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., El Sagrado & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian 666, El Texano Jr. & Mr. Aguila).
  • July 1, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker & Volador Jr. defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Sangre Azteca & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • July 8, 2008 – CMLL: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Damian El Terrible, Diamante Negro & El Texano Jr. by disqualification.
  • July 10, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Negro Casas.
  • July 20, 2008 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Lizmark Jr. & Negro Casas defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Shocker.
  • July 22, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Toscano & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated High Society (Alex Koslov & Marco Corleone).
  • July 27, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Mr. Niebla by disqualification.
  • August 1, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Villano V.
  • August 3, 2008 – CMLL: Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • August 5, 2008 – CMLL: High Society (Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Shocker) defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Olimpico.
  • August 8, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Damian El Terrible, Heavy Metal & Villano V.
  • August 10, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Black Warrior, Lizmark Jr. & Rey Bucanero by disqualification.
  • August 12, 2008 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Mephisto).
  • August 17, 2008 – CMLL: El Texano Jr., Misterioso II & Mr. Niebla defeated El Gallo, Marco Corleone & Rayman.
  • August 22, 2008 – CMLL: Dr. Wagner Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Villano IV.
  • August 24, 2008 – CMLL: El Texano Jr., Misterioso II & Mr. Niebla defeated El Gallo, Marco Corleone & Rayman.
  • August 26, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Sombra & Marco Corleone.
  • September 1, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr..
  • September 2, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeat La Peste Negra (Heavy Metal, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas) in the semi-finals. Blue Panther, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr., Olimpico & Rey Bucanero to win the finals.
  • September 5, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • September 9, 2008 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Rey Bucanero.
  • September 13, 2008 – CMLL: El Hijo del Fantasma, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr., Mr. Niebla & Olimpico.
  • September 16, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated El Texano Jr..
  • September 19, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Hector Garza & Marco Corleone defeated Heavy Metal, Lizmark Jr. & Mr. Niebla.
  • September 21, 2008 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Villano V defeated Alex Koslov, Blue Panther & Marco Corleone.
  • September 23, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Damian El Terrible & Mephisto).
  • September 26, 2008 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr., Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas defeated Dos Caras Jr., La Mascara & Marco Corleone.
  • September 28, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Hector Garza & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Rey Bucanero by disqualification.
  • September 30, 2008 – CMLL: El Sagrado, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Los Perros del Mal (Averno, Damian El Terrible & El Texano Jr.).
  • October 3, 2008 – CMLL: La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr., Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero.
  • October 5, 2008 – CMLL: Lizmark Jr. defeated Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • October 7, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Olimpico & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • October 10, 2008 – CMLL: Heavy Metal, Lizmark Jr. & Negro Casas defeated El Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • October 12, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr.
  • October 14, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis & Cien Caras Jr..
  • October 17, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr. in a hair vs. hair match.
  • October 21, 2008 – CMLL: Los Perros del Mal (Damian El Terrible & El Texano Jr.) defeated Hector Garza & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • October 26, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, LA Par-K & Marco Corleone defeated Black Warrior, Heavy Metal & Rey Bucanero.
  • October 28, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • October 31, 2008 – CMLL: Atlantis, Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero defeated Dos Caras Jr., Hector Garza & Marco Corleone.
  • November 2, 2008 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Black Warrior, Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero.
  • November 4, 2008 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Dos Caras Jr. & Marco Corleone by disqualification.
  • November 7, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Atlantis, Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • November 9, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeat El Sagrado, La Mascara & Marco Corleone.
  • November 11, 2008 – CMLL: El Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated El Texano Jr., Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero.
  • November 14, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Averno, Mephisto & Toscano.
  • November 21, 2008 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Toscano.
  • November 25, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Black Warrior, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 5, 2008 – CMLL: Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • December 9, 2008 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Toscano.
  • December 14, 2008 – CMLL: Black Warrior, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Purpura & Toscano.
  • December 16, 2008 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Toscano defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Heavy Metal.
  • December 19, 2008 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 21, 2008 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker & Toscano defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Mephisto).
  • January 11, 2009 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Ephesto).
  • January 13, 2009 – CMLL: Hector Garza, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis, Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • January 16, 2009 – CMLL: Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Los Guerreros del Atlantida (Atlantis, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • January 18, 2009 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Toscano defeated Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Hooligan.
  • January 20, 2009 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Mistico defeated Averno, Mephisto & Villano III.
  • January 25, 2009 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Atlantis, Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • January 27, 2009 – CMLL: Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno & Mephisto).
  • February 1, 2009 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Toscano defeated Atlantis, Heavy Metal & Lizmark Jr..
  • February 3, 2009 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Hector Garza & Marco Corleone defeated El Texano Jr., Heavy Metal & Lizmark Jr..
  • February 8, 2009 – CMLL: Atlantis, Lizmark Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • February 10, 2009 – CMLL: El Hijo del Fantasma, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Lizmark Jr., Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • February 15, 2009 – CMLL: Averno, El Satanico & Ephesto defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Mictlan by disqualification.
  • February 17, 2009 – CMLL: Marco Corleone & Toscano defeated Black Warrior & Mr. Niebla.
  • February 18, 2009 – Wrestling In San Luis Potosi: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Lizmark Jr., Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas.
  • February 20, 2009 – CMLL: Atlantis, Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • February 22, 2009 – CMLL: Dos Caras Jr., Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Atlantis, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero.
  • February 27, 2009 – CMLL: Atlantis, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero defeated Hector Garza, Marco Corleone & Mistico.
  • March 1, 2009 – CMLL: Atlantis, Felino & Negro Casas defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada.
  • March 6, 2009 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico & Volador Jr. defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • March 8, 2009 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Toscano defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Damian El Terrible, El Texano Jr. & Misterioso II).
  • March 20, 2009 – AAA: La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Konnan & Silver King) by disqualification.
  • March 22, 2009 – AAA: El Elegido & Marco Corleone defeated Black Abyss & Electroshock.
  • April 2, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated La Parka, Marco Corleone & Vampiro Canadiense.
  • April 4, 2009 – Promociones Marquez: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated La Parka, Marco Corleone & Vampiro Canadiense.
  • April 5, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated Charly Manson, La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • April 10, 2009 – AAA: El Elegido, La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Cuervo, Ozz & Silver King).
  • April 13, 2009 – Wrestling in Nuevo Laredo: Chessman & Silver King defeated La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • April 15, 2009 – Promociones Munoz: El Elegido, Marco Corleone & Pimpinela Escarlata defeated La Legion Extranjera (Chessman, Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki).
  • April 17, 2009 – AAA: La Legion Extranjera (Electroshock & Silver King) defeated La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • April 21, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated La Parka, Laredo Kid & Marco Corleone.
  • May 16, 2009 – AAA: Marco Corleone & Super Fly defeated La Secta (Cuervo & Espiritu).
  • May 17, 2009 – Promociones RAMS: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Konnan & Silver King).
  • May 18, 2009 – AAA: La Legion Extranjera (Chessman, Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki) defeated El Mesias, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone by Count-Out.
  • May 21, 2009 – AAA: Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Joe Lider & Kenzo Suzuki).
  • May 26, 2009 – Promociones Oceano: La Legion Extranjera (Chessman, Konnan & Silver King) defeated Charly Manson, La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • June 1, 2009 – Wrestling in Irapuato: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki).
  • June 13, 2009 – AAA: AAA world tag team champions La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) defeat Latin Lover & Marco Corleone to retain.
  • June 14, 2009 – Wrestling in Chihuahua: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated El Zorro & Konnan.
  • June 20, 2009 – AAA: La Parka, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated Chessman, Electroshock & El Oriental.
  • July 1, 2009 – Promocines Oceano: El Mesias, Jack Evans, Marco Corleone & Relampago defeated Kempo Dragon, Konnan, Nicho el Millonario & Teddy Hart.
  • July 12, 2009 – AAA: La Yakuza (El Oriental, Kenzo Suzuki & Sugi San) defeated El Elegido, Extreme Tiger & Marco Corleone.
  • July 15, 2009 – Wrestling in Durango: Alex Koslov, Marco Corleone & Octagon defeated Chessman, Drako & Electroshock.
  • July 17, 2009 – AAA: Electroshock & La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) defeated Cibernetico, La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • July 19, 2009 – AAA: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeated Dr. Wagner Jr., Laredo Kid & Marco Corleone.
  • July 25, 2009 – Promociones Acosta: La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Electroshock & Silver King).
  • August 7, 2009 – AAA: Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock & Silver King) defeated Alan Stone, La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • August 9, 2009 – Wrestling in Tulancingo: The Psycho Circus (Killer Clown, Psycho Clown & Zombie Clown) defeat La Parka, Laredo Kid & Marco Corleone.
  • August 14, 2009 – AAA: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Cibernetico & Kenzo Suzuki.
  • August 15, 2009 – AAA: El Zorro, Jack Evans & Marco Corleone defeated Alex Koslov, Chessman & Electroshock.
  • August 17, 2009 – AAA: Chessman & Cibernetico defeated Charly Manson & Marco Corleone.
  • August 21, 2009 – AAA: Los Wagner Maniacos (Electroshock, Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador) defeated La Parka, Marco Corleone & Octagon.
  • August 28, 2009 – Promociones Juba: El Zorro & Silver King defeated La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • September 4, 2009 – WWA: Dr. Wagner Jr., El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Chuck Palumbo, El Zorro & Konnan.
  • September 6, 2009 – AAA: El Mesias, Extreme Tiger, La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock, Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • September 27, 2009 – PROLLET: La Legion Extranjera (El Mesias & Silver King) defeated Cibernetico & Marco Corleone.
  • September 29, 2009 – Wrestling In Cuautitlan: El Elegido, El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Cibernetico, El Zorro & Kenzo Suzuki.
  • October 3, 2009 – Promociones Internacionales Del Sureste: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock) by disqualification.
  • October 4, 2009 – Promociones Arjuna: Cibernetico, Jack Evans & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (El Zorro, Kenzo Suzuki & Teddy Hart).
  • October 5, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: Cibernetico & Marco Corleone defeated Chessman & Electroshock.
  • October 9, 2009 – AAA: Cibernetico & La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario) defeated El Mesias, La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • October 10, 2009 – Wrestling in Saltillo: Electroshock & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (Chessman & Konnan) by disqualification.
  • October 17, 2009 – AAA: Marco Corleone defeats Chessman by disqualification.
  • October 19, 2009 – AAA: Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata & Super Fly defeated Poder del Norte (Rio Bravo , Tigre Cota & Tito Santana).
  • October 21, 2009 – Wrestling in Celaya: La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Kenzo Suzuki & Silver King.
  • October 23, 2009 – AAA: Cibernetico, Electroshock & Kenzo Suzuki defeated El Elegido, El Mesias & Marco Corleone.
  • October 30, 2009 – AAA: La Legion Extranjera (Alex Koslov, El Zorro & Teddy Hart) defeated Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata & Rocky Romero.
  • October 31, 2009 – Promociones MESO: Gronda & Marco Corleone defeated Cibernetico & Kenzo Suzuki.
  • November 1, 2009 – Promociones Cantu: La Legion Extranjera (Chessman, El Zorro & Konnan) defeated Alan Stone, Marco Corleone & Octagon.
  • November 12, 2009 – Wrestling In Ciudad Victoria: El Mesias, La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock & Silver King).
  • November 18, 2009 – AAA: El Mesias, La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Cibernetico & La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario).
  • November 20, 2009 – AAA: El Mesias, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated Konnan & La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario).
  • November 21, 2009 – Wrestling In Martinez de la Torre: Jack Evans & Marco Corleone defeated La Legion Extranjera (El Zorro & Teddy Hart).
  • November 29, 2009 – AAA: Marco Corleone, Pimpinela Escarlata & Rocky Romero defeated Decnis, Kenzo Suzuki & Polvo de Estrellas. Dr. Wagner Jr. defeated Jack Evans and Marco Corleone in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • December 6, 2009 – AAA: Jack Evans & Marco Corleone defeated La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario).
  • December 13, 2009 – Festival Mundial de Lucha Libre: Chessman, El Zorro & Rocky Romero defeated Alan Stone, Jack Evans & Marco Corleone.
  • January 15, 2010 – Wrestling In Cuernavaca: Electroshock & Tinieblas Jr. defeated La Parka & Marco Corleone.
  • January 18, 2010 – Wrestling in Toluca:  El Elegido, La Parka & Marco Corleone defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Electroshock, Silver King & Ultimo Gladiador) by disqualification.
  • January 30, 2010 – AAA: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Chessman & Electroshock.
  • February 7, 2010 – AAA: Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr. & Electroshock) defeated El Mesias & Marco Corleone.
  • February 18, 2010 – AAA: Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock & Silver King) defeated La Parka, Marco Corleone & Pimpinela Escarlata.
  • February 20, 2010 – Global Promociones: El Mesias & Marco Corleone defeated Electroshock & Ozz.
  • February 25, 2010 – Wrestling in Guadalajara: Gran Misterio, Laredo Kid & Marco Corleone defeated Black Jack, Joe Lider & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • February 26, 2010 – Promociones Contreras: Cibernetico, Dizzy & Marco Corleone defeated El Zorro, Kenzo Suzuki & Ultimo Gladiador.
  • February 27, 2010 – AAA: Extreme Tiger, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated Alex Koslov & La Hermandad Extrema (Joe Lider & Nicho el Millonario).
  • March 5, 2010 – AAA: El Mesias, Marco Corleone & Octagon defeated Los Wagner Maniacos (Dr. Wagner Jr., Electroshock & Ultimo Gladiador).
  • March 12, 2010 – AAA: Marco Corleone defeated Decnis, Jack Evans and Ozz in a 4-way elimination semi-finals match. Chessman defeats Hernandez and Marco Corleone in a 3-way elimination match to win the Rey de Reyes tournament.
  • April 19, 2010 – Promociones Gutierrez: Blue Demon Jr. & LA Par-K defeated Marco Corleone & Perro Aguayo Jr..
  • April 25, 2010 – Wrestling in Saltillo: Marco Corleone, Pierko El Boricua & Silver Star defeated Green Demon, LA Par-K & Latino.
  • April 25, 2010 – FULL: Diluvio Negro I, Marco Corleone & Silver Star defeated LA Par-K, Mongol Chino & Pierko El Boricua.
  • May 2, 2010 – PDM: El Hijo del Santo, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated Blue Demon Jr., Lizmark Jr. & Perro Aguayo Jr..
  • May 16, 2010 – Reyes del Ring: El Hijo de Rey Misterio, El Intocable & Marco Corleone defeated Mr. Aguila, X-Fly & Zumbido by disqualification.
  • May 21, 2010 – PDM: LA Par-K & Perro Aguayo Jr. defeated El Hijo del Santo & Marco Corleone.
  • June 1, 2010 – Wrestling in Pachuca: Black Warrior, Lizmark Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Damian 666, Perro Aguayo Jr. & Super Crazy.
  • June 6, 2010 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated Tinieblas Jr. in the 1st round.
  • June 19, 2010 – LLUSA: Dinastia (El Oriental & Tinieblas Jr.) defeated Lujo Esquire & Marco Corleone in the 1st round.
  • July 25, 2010 – PDM: El Hijo del Santo, LA Par-K & Marco Corleone defeated Halloween, Lizmark Jr. & Perro Aguayo Jr. by disqualification.
  • August 7, 2010 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone (c), Octagoncito & Super Nova defeated Medianoche, Neutronic (c) & Pequeno Halloween.
  • August 21, 2010 – Promociones Gutierrez: El Intocable, Latin Lover & Marco Corleone defeated LA Par-K, Lizmark Jr. & Pirata Morgan.
  • August 28, 2010 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated RJ Brewer.
  • September 9, 2010 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated Lizmark Jr. in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 16, 2010 – OILL: Black Warrior and Charly Manson and El Oriental and Juventud Guerrera and Marco Corleone and Zumbido defeated Scorpio Jr. in a hair vs. hair steel cage match.
  • October 16, 2010 – IWL: Marco Corleone defeated El Alebrije, El Oriental, Lizmark Jr., Monsther and Super Nova in a 6-way elimination match.
  • October 24, 2010 – LLUSA: RJ Brewer defeated Marco Corleone and Rocky Romero in a 3-way match.
  • October 31, 2010 – IWL: Damian 666, Lizmark Jr. & Super Crazy defeated Marco Corleone, Super Nova & Toxico by disqualification.
  • November 23, 2010 – OILL: El Oriental, Juventud Guerrera, Marco Corleone & Pequeno Angel defeated Espectro de Ultratumba Jr., Scorpio Jr., Super Calo & Zumbido.
  • December 12, 2010 – LLUSA: Lizmark Jr. defeated Charly Malice, Marco Corleone and RJ Brewer in a 4-way elimination match to win the heavyweight title.
  • December 17, 2010 – Wrestling In Cuernavaca: Axxel, Marco Corleone & Tinieblas Jr. defeated Charly Manson, Lizmark Jr. & Pirata Morgan.
  • December 25, 2010 – IWL: Marco Corleone & Mascara Sagrada defeated El Canek & Lizmark Jr..
  • January 22, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated Sydistiko by disqualification.
  • February 19, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone and Shane Helms defeated Lizmark Jr. and Sydistiko.
  • March 19, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone and Shane Helms defeated Rellik and Sydistiko.
  • April 10, 2011 – Wrestling in Merida: El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., El Hijo del Santo & Marco Corleone defeated El Hijo de LA Par-K, El Hijo del Solitario & Veneno.
  • May 28, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone vs. Sydistiko ended in a double count-out.
  • June 18, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated The Headhunters (Headhunter A & Headhunter B) in a handicap match. RJ Brewer defeated Marco Corleone and Lizmark Jr. in a 3-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • July 1, 2011 – EAW: Imposible, Juventud Guerrera & Mr. Aguila defeated El Hijo de Rey Misterio, Marco Corleone & Zach Gowen.
  • July 3, 2011 – EAW: Marco Corleone, Reby Sky & Zach Gowen defeated Miss Jackie & Wrestling’s Greatest Tag Team (Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin).
  • July 30, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated Kip Gunn.
  • August 6, 2011 – EAW: Charlie Haas & Paul London defeated Marco Corleone & Zach Gowen by disqualification.
  • August 27, 2011 – LLUSA: Marco Corleone defeated Stevie Richards.
  • September 16, 2011 – NWA Mexico: Ikaro, Marco Corleone & Tornado defeated Legion X (Belial, Hantar & Kronoz).
  • October 14, 2011 – Wrestling in Mexico City: El Oriental, Marco Corleone & Tinieblas Jr. defeated Lizmark Jr., Pirata Morgan & Scorpio Jr..
  • October 15, 2011 – EAW: Juventud Guerrera & Pepe Aguayo defeated Marco Corleone & Zach Gowen.
  • November 4, 2011 – The Crash: El Hijo del Santo & Latin Lover defeated El Hijo del Solitario & Marco Corleone.
  • December 16, 2011 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Rey Bucanero.
  • December 18, 2011 – CMLL: Atlantis, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • December 23, 2011 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • December 30, 2011 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Independientes (Mr. Aguila, Olimpico & Volador Jr.).
  • January 2, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Damian El Terrible, Dragon Rojo Jr. & Rey Bucanero.
  • January 6, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated La Peste Negra (Felino, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas) by disqualification.
  • January 9, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Mr. Niebla & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • January 10, 2012 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Rey Bucanero, Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • January 15, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Mr. Niebla, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr..
  • January 20, 2012 – CMLL: Blue Panther, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated La Peste Negra (Felino, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas).
  • January 22, 2012 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Kraneo, Morphosis, Olimpico & Rey Bucanero.
  • January 24, 2012 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • January 27, 2012 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Volador Jr. defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • January 31, 2012 – Wrestling in Queretaro: Averno, Perro del Ring & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Ursus.
  • February 5, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • February 7, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Polvora, Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • February 12, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • February 13, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • February 14, 2012 – CMLL: La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • February 19, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto) to win the world trios tag team titles.
  • February 24, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero defeated El Hijo del Fantasma & Misterioso II in the 1st round. Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Black Warrior & Rey Escorpion in the quarter-finals. Damian El Terrible & Rush defeat Marco Corleone & Ultimo Guerrero in the semi-finals.
  • February 27, 2012 – CMLL: La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • February 28, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Ultimo Guerrero in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 1, 2012 – Wrestling in Pachuca: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero.
  • March 2, 2012 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Rey Bucanero, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr..
  • March 13, 2012 – CMLL: Los Independientes (Olimpico, Psicosis & Volador Jr.) defeated Angel de Oro, La Mascara & Marco Corleone.
  • March 18, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Rush defeated Averno, Mephisto & Negro Casas.
  • March 20, 2012 – CMLL: Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto) defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada.
  • March 23, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Prince Devitt & Rush defeated Mephisto, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr..
  • March 30, 2012 – LLUSA: Latin Lover defeated Marco Corleone.
  • April 1, 2012 – PYCV: Caballero Galactico, La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Mephisto, Mr. Niebla & Rebelde Punk.
  • April 2, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush & Shocker defeated Averno, Mephisto & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • April 6, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis & Triton defeated Hombre Bala Jr. & Marco Corleone in the 1st round.
  • April 8, 2012 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • April 10, 2012 – CMLL: Angel de Oro, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Rey Escorpion.
  • April 13, 2012 – LLUSA: Latin Lover defeated Marco Corleone.
  • April 20, 2012 – LLUSA: LLUSA heavyweight champion Lizmark Jr. defeated Marco Corleone to retain the title.
  • April 27, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger) to retain the world trios titles.
  • April 29, 2012 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Shocker defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr..
  • May 1, 2012 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila & Rey Bucanero.
  • May 7, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • May 11, 2012 – CMLL: Psicosis, Volador Jr. & Yujiro defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • May 15, 2012 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Psicosis & Rey Bucanero defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Rush.
  • May 20, 2012 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Ultimo Guerrero & Yujiro defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • May 25, 2012 – CMLL: Dragon Rojo Jr., Volador Jr. & Yujiro defeated La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada.
  • May 29, 2012 – CMLL: Dragon Rojo Jr., Ultimo Guerrero & Yujiro defeated Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • June 3, 2012 – CMLL: La Peste Negra (Felino, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas) defeated Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Valiente.
  • June 4, 2012 – CMLL: Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • June 5, 2012 – CMLL: Dragon Rojo Jr., Mr. Aguila & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo by disqualification.
  • June 8, 2012 – CMLL: Rey Escorpion, Ultimo Guerrero & Yujiro defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • June 11, 2012 – CMLL: Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • June 12, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Mr. Aguila & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • June 18, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero) to retain the titles world trios titles.
  • June 19, 2012 – CMLL: CMLL world tag team champions Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr. & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Maximo) to retain the titles.
  • June 20, 2012 – Wrestling In Cuautitlan: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr..
  • June 24, 2012 – CMLL: Los Independientes (Kraneo, Olimpico & Psicosis) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • June 26, 2012 – CMLL: Blue Panther, El Hijo del Fantasma & Marco Corleone defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • July 1, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) (c) defeated Los Independientes (Kraneo, Olimpico & Psicosis) to retain.
  • July 3, 2012 – CMLL: Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto) defeated Atlantis, Brazo de Plata & Marco Corleone.
  • July 9, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush & Shocker defeated Damian El Terrible, Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr..
  • July 10, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Brazo de Plata & Marco Corleone defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto) by disqualification.
  • July 11, 2012 – Wrestling in Durango: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • July 13, 2012 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Averno, Mephisto & Volador Jr..
  • July 17, 2012 – CMLL: Euforia, Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpion defeated Diamante, La Mascara & Marco Corleone.
  • July 22, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush & Shocker defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Tiger).
  • July 29, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Los Independientes (Kraneo, Morphosis & Psicosis).
  • July 31, 2012 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Maximo).
  • August 12, 2012 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, El Hijo del Fantasma & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Escorpion & Tiger.
  • August 24, 2012 – CMLL: Hiroshi Tanahashi defeated Marco Corleone in the 1st round.
  • August 31, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Black Warrior, Mr. Aguila & Olimpico in the semi-finals. Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) to win the tournament.
  • September 7, 2012 – CMLL: CMLL World trios tag team champions La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Guerreros (Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Ultimo Guerrero) to retain the titles.
  • September 11, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Mephisto, Mr. Niebla & Volador Jr..
  • September 16, 2012 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Prince Devitt defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Taichi.
  • September 23, 2012 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Prince Devitt defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Volador Jr..
  • October 5, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated La Peste Negra (Felino, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas).
  • October 14, 2012 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Negro Casas, Rey Escorpion & Tama Tonga.
  • October 16, 2012 – CMLL: Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • October 21, 2012 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Brazo de Plata & Marco Corleone defeated Felino, Polvora & Tiger.
  • October 22, 2012 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • October 23, 2012 – CMLL: Ephesto, Mephisto & Tama Tonga defeated La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • October 30, 2012 – CMLL: CMLL World trios tag team champions La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Averno, Mephisto & Tama Tonga to retain the titles.
  • November 9, 2012 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Ultimo Guerrero & Volador Jr. defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • November 18, 2012 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Damian El Terrible, Tama Tonga & Tiger.
  • November 23, 2012 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • November 27, 2012 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Tama Tonga & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • December 1, 2012 – Wrestling in Acapulco: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Felino, Negro Casas & Volador Jr..
  • December 3, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 4, 2012 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Valiente defeated Damian El Terrible, Tama Tonga & Tiger.
  • December 9, 2012 – CMLL: La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 10, 2012 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 16, 2012 – CMLL: Black Warrior, Canelo Casas & Marco Corleone defeated Niebla Roja, Syka & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 18, 2012 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Mr. Aguila, Psicosis & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 21, 2012 – CMLL: Los Independientes (Mr. Aguila, Psicosis & Volador Jr.) defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • December 25, 2012 – CMLL: Averno, Mr. Niebla and Mephisto defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada and Maximo in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • December 28, 2012 – CMLL: Kraneo, Psicosis and Volador Jr. defeated Marco Corleone, La Mascara and Maximo in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 1, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Blue Panther and Maximo defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla and Negro Casas in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 4, 2013 – CMLL: Psicosis, Volador Jr. and Mr. Aguila defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush.
  • January 6, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Brazo de Plata and Maximo defeated Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla and Felino in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 8, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush defeated Niebla Roja, Euforia and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 11, 2013 – CMLL: World trios champions, Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush defeated Mr. Aguila, Volador Jr. and Psicosis to retain the titles.
  • January 18, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker and Diamante Azul defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla and Negro Casas in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 21, 2013 – CMLL: Felino, Mr. Niebla and Negro Casas defeated Marco Corleone, Stuka Jr. and Valiante in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 22, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Titan and Valiante defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Averno and Negro Casas in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 26, 2013 – UWE: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush defeated Mephisto, Dragon Rojo Jr. and Mr. Niebla in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 29, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Atlantis and La Sombra defeated Felino, Negro Casas and Mr. Niebla by disqualification.
  • January 31, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Maximo defeated Felino, Negro Casas and Mr. Niebla in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 3, 2013 – CMLL: Kraneo, Mr. Aguila and Psicosis defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 4, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Thunder defeated Niebla Roja, Euforia and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 10, 2013 – CMLL: Kraneo, Mr. Aguila and Psicosis defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 11, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, La Sombra and Maximo defeated Euforia, Damian El Terrible and Niebla Roja in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 12, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Fuego and Maximo defeated Tiger, Rey Escorpion and Damian El Terrible in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 17, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush defeated Mr. Aguila, Kraneo and Psicosis to retain the world trios tag team titles in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 22, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Shocker defeated Mr. Niebla, Damian El Terrible and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 1, 2013 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla and Shocker defeated Marco Corleone and Kraneo in a tournament 1st round match.
  • March 5, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Thunder defeated Damian El Terrible, Euforia and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 12, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Shocker defeated Euforia, Niebla Roja and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 17, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mistico and La Sombra defeated Euforia, Volador Jr. and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 19, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada and Maximo defeated Ephisto, Euforia and Niebla Roja in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 24, 2013 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero and Volador Jr. defeated Marco Corleone, Rush and Shocker in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 29, 2013 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila and Volador Jr. defeated Marco Corleone, Rush and Shocker in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 1, 2013 – CMLL: Euforia, Ultimo Guerrero and Niebla Roja defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 2, 2013 – CMLL: Euforia, Ultimo Guerrero and Niebla Rojo defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 8, 2013 – CMLL: CMLL world trios champions Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush defeated Niebla Roja, Ultimo Guerrero and Euforia in a 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the titles.
  • April 12, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, La Sombra and Shocker defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion and Mr. Aguila in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 14, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Thunder defeated Damien El Terrible, Ephisto and Felino in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 16, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Diamante Azul and Rush defeated Damian El Terrible, Mr. Niebla and Rey Bucanero.
  • August 2, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, La Sombra and Rush defeated Volador Jr., Averno and Mephisto in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 4, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker and Thunder defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla and Negro Casas in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 9, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker and Atlantis defeated Kraneo, Psicosis and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 11, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and La Sombra defeated Volador Jr., Ephisto and Mephisto in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 16, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Thunder defeated Kraneo, Morphosis and Psicosis in a 2 out 3 falls match.
  • August 23, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Shocker defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Namajague and Puma in a 2 out 3 falls match.
  • August 27, 2013 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Volador Jr. and Negro Casas defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 30, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and Maximo defeated Volador Jr., Negro Casas and Felino in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 3, 2013 – CMLL: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Ultimo Guerrero and Volador Jr. defeated Marco Corleone, Atlantis and La Sombra in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 6, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Brazo de Plata and Maximo defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Escorpion and Vangelis in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 8, 2013 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla, Pierroth and Rey Escorpion defeated Marco Corleone, Titan and Thunder in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 13, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Vangelis and Rush defeated Damian El Terrible, Negro Casas and Shocker in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 15, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Mr. Niebla in a 2 out 3 falls match.
  • September 22, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Shocker and Thunder defeated Euforia, Gran Guerrero and Ultimo Guerrero in a 2 out 3 falls match.
  • September 23, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, La Mascara and Rush defeated Avarno, Ephisto and Mephisto in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • September 24, 2013 – CMLL: Diamante Azul and Marco Corleone defeated Vangelis and Damian El Terrible. Gran Guerrero and Ultimo Guerrero defeated Marco Corleone and Diamante Azul.
  • September 27, 2013 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla, Volador Jr. and Negro Casas defeated Marco Corleone, La Sombra and Rush in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 1, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Blue Panther and Mistico defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero and Vangelis in a 2 out 3 falls match.
  • October 4, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, La Mascara and Atlantis defeated Felino, Mr. Niebla and Negro Casas in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 6, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush and La Mascara defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Vangelis and Tiger in a 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 8, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible in 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 11, 2013 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero and Tama Tonga defeated Marco Corleone, Rush and La Sombra.
  • October 13, 2013 – Promociones: Negro Casas, Mr. Niebla and Felino defeated Marco Corleone, Brazo de Plata and La Mascara.
  • October 15, 2013 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo and Thunder defeated Euforia, Felino and Mr. Niebla.
  • January 26, 2014 – Promociones Sanchez: La Mascara & Marco Corleone defeated Euforia & Mephisto.
  • February 7, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Thunder & Volador Jr. defeated Los Hijos del Averno (Averno, Ephesto & Mephisto).
  • February 10, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Rush & Thunder defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Vangelis) by disqualification.
  • February 11, 2014 – CMLL: Euforia, Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Valiente.
  • February 16, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Kraneo & Mr. Aguila.
  • February 18, 2014 – CMLL: La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Atlantis & Diamante Azul and La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible & Rey Bucanero) and Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • February 21, 2014 – CMLL: Felino, Negro Casas & Shocker defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • February 23, 2014 – CMLL: Averno, Dragon Rojo Jr. & Mephisto defeated La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone.
  • February 25, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Euforia in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • February 27, 2014 – Wrestling in Pachuca: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeat La Peste Negra (El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Mr. Niebla).
  • March 2, 2014 – CMLL: Los Independientes (Kraneo, Mr. Aguila & Reaper) defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • March 7, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Euforia & Shocker defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • March 10, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Euforia, Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • March 11, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible & Shocker defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush).
  • March 14, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible & Marco Corleone defeated Mascara Dorada & Mephisto in the 1st round. Atlantis & Euforia defeated Damian El Terrible & Marco Corleone in the quarter-finals.
  • March 16, 2014 – CMLL: Kraneo, Negro Casas & Niebla Roja defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • March 18, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible & Shocker defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush).
  • March 23, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Averno, Polvora & Rey Escorpion.
  • March 28, 2014 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Negro Casas, Ripper & Shocker.
  • March 30, 2014 – CMLL: Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Rey Escorpion defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • April 13, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo Jr., Polvora & Rey Escorpion).
  • April 15, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Stuka Jr. defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Misterioso II & Rey Escorpion.
  • April 17, 2014 – Promociones Tavonet: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Negro Casas, Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • April 22, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Stuka Jr. & Triton defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Tiger & Vangelis).
  • April 24, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • April 28, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Negro Casas, Ripper & Shocker.
  • May 2, 2014 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Atlantis, Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone.
  • May 4, 2014 – CMLL: Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo Jr., Polvora & Rey Escorpion) defeated La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • May 5, 2014 – CMLL: Rey Bucanero, Ripper & Shocker defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • May 6, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo Jr., Polvora & Rey Escorpion).
  • May 9, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Titan & Valiente defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Ephesto & Mephisto.
  • May 16, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Volador Jr. defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Rey Escorpion & Shocker.
  • May 18, 2014 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja) defeated Marco Corleone, Rey Cometa & Titan.
  • May 23, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Gran Guerrero, La Mascara & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • May 25, 2014 – CMLL: Niebla Roja, Pierroth & Shocker defeated La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Titan.
  • May 26, 2014 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Felino, Mephisto & Negro Casas.
  • May 27, 2014 – CMLL: Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated El Barbaro Cavernario, Herodes Jr. & Kraneo.
  • June 1, 2014 – CMLL: La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Felino, Negro Casas & Ripper.
  • June 2, 2014 – CMLL: Polvora, Rey Escorpion & Shocker defeated Atlantis, La Sombra & Marco Corleone.
  • June 6, 2014 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • June 9, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Rey Escorpion.
  • June 10, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Brazo de Plata & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Mr. Aguila & Rey Bucanero.
  • June 15, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Valiente defeated Mr. Niebla, Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • June 16, 2014 – CMLL: Kraneo, Ripper & Shocker defeated La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Stigma.
  • June 17, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Titan defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • June 29, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Volador Jr. defeated Los Revolucionarios del Terror (Dragon Rojo Jr., Polvora & Rey Escorpion).
  • July 1, 2014 – CMLL: Delta, Guerrero Maya Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., Felino & Rey Escorpion.
  • July 6, 2014 – CMLL: Dragon Rojo Jr., Ephesto & Mr. Niebla defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo & Volador Jr..
  • July 11, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated El Barbaro Cavernario, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • July 13, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated La Peste Negra (El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Mr. Niebla).
  • July 15, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Damian El Terrible, Ephesto & Rey Bucanero.
  • July 20, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush) defeated Euforia, Mr. Niebla & Niebla Roja.
  • July 22, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, El Barbaro Cavernario & Rey Bucanero defeated Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Titan.
  • July 27, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Stuka Jr. defeated Euforia, Felino & Mr. Niebla.
  • July 29, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja).
  • August 5, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Damian El Terrible, Euforia & Rey Bucanero.
  • August 12, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • August 15, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Gran Guerrero, Niebla Roja & Ultimo Guerrero) by disqualification.
  • August 19, 2014 – CMLL: Ephesto, Mephisto & Shocker defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo & Stuka Jr..
  • August 24, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible, Euforia & Mr. Niebla defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Valiente.
  • August 25, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Titan defeated La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Vangelis) by disqualification.
  • August 26, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Stuka Jr. & Titan defeated Bobby Zavala, Kraneo & Tiger.
  • August 31, 2014 – CMLL: Euforia, Mr. Niebla & Shocker defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • September 1, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush) defeated La Fuerza TRT (Rey Bucanero & Vangelis) in the 1st round. La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush) defeated La Peste Negra (El Barbaro Cavernario & Mr. Niebla) in the quarter-finals. La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush) defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia & Niebla Roja) in the semi-finals.
  • September 2, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Titan defeated Ephesto, Hechicero & Shocker.
  • September 7, 2014 – LLA: La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Felino & Mr. Niebla.
  • September 12, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Mascara Dorada & Volador Jr. defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • September 14, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Rush defeated Gran Guerrero, Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero by disqualification.
  • September 16, 2014 – CMLL: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Rush) defeated Damian El Terrible & Rey Escorpion.
  • September 21, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Diamante Azul & Marco Corleone defeated El Sagrado, Misterioso II & Pierroth.
  • September 23, 2014 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Titan defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Niebla Roja).
  • September 26, 2014 – CMLL: La Sombra, Marco Corleone and Stuka Jr. defeated Kraneo, Mr. Aguila and Rey Bucanero.
  • October 7, 2014 – CMLL: La Fuerza TRT (Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Vangelis) defeated La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone, Maximo & Rush).
  • October 10, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Valiente defeated Kraneo, Mr. Niebla & Shocker.
  • October 12, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Mascara Dorada defeated Felino, Negro Casas & Shocker by disqualification.
  • October 14, 2014 – CMLL: Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Titan defeated Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero).
  • October 21, 2014 – CMLL: Angel de Oro, Atlantis & Marco Corleone defeated Rey Escorpion, Shocker & Thunder.
  • October 26, 2014 – CMLL: Mephisto, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr..
  • October 28, 2014 – CMLL: Ephesto, Mephisto & Shocker defeated Diamante Azul, Marco Corleone & Rush.
  • November 2, 2014 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Ephesto, Kraneo & Mephisto.
  • November 3, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Shocker by disqualification.
  • November 4, 2014 – CMLL: Shocker defeated Marco Corleone in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • November 14, 2014 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Thunder & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone).
  • November 18, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated El Barbaro Cavernario, Felino & Thunder.
  • November 23, 2014 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Valiente defeated Damian El Terrible, Morphosis & Thunder.
  • November 25, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated Felino, Negro Casas & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • November 30, 2014 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Titan & Valiente defeated Damian El Terrible, Ephesto & Vangelis.
  • December 5, 2014 – CMLL: Blue Panther and Damian El Terrible and El Barbaro Cavernario and Marco Corleone and Maximo and Rey Bucanero and Shocker and Ultimo Guerrero and Volador Jr. defeat Felino in a tag team hair vs. hair cage match.
  • December 7, 2014 – CMLL: Damian El Terrible defeated Marco Corleone in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • December 8, 2014 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Negro Casas, Shocker & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 12, 2014 – CMLL: Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone) defeated Shocker, Thunder & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • December 14, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Negro Casas, Shocker & Thunder.
  • December 16, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, La Sombra & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Shocker.
  • December 19, 2014 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Thunder & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone).
  • December 21, 2014 – CMLL: Blue Panther, Marco Corleone & Stuka Jr. defeated Ephesto, Hombre sin Nombre & Kraneo.
  • December 22, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Brazo de Plata & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Mr. Niebla & Rey Bucanero by disqualification.
  • December 23, 2014 – CMLL: Atlantis, Marco Corleone & Maximo defeated Damian El Terrible, Felino & Kraneo.
  • December 25, 2014 – CMLL: La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Volador Jr. defeated La Peste Negra (Felino, Mr. Niebla & Negro Casas).
  • January 6, 2015 – CMLL: Los Guerreros Laguneros (Euforia, Gran Guerrero & Ultimo Guerrero) defeated Dragon Rojo Jr., La Mascara & Marco Corleone.
  • January 9, 2015 – CMLL: Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone) defeated Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas & Shocker.
  • January 12, 2015 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated Euforia, Niebla Roja & Shocker by disqualification.
  • January 13, 2015 – CMLL: Euforia, Negro Casas & Shocker defeated La Mascara, Marco Corleone & Maximo.
  • January 16, 2015 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated Damian El Terrible, Euforia & Thunder.
  • January 18, 2015 – CMLL: Brazo de Plata, Dragon Rojo Jr. & Marco Corleone defeated Kraneo, Olimpico & Rey Bucanero.
  • January 19, 2015 – CMLL: Euforia, Niebla Roja & Shocker defeated Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente by disqualification.
  • January 20, 2015 – CMLL: Marco Corleone defeated Shocker in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • January 23, 2015 – CMLL: Negro Casas, Shocker & Thunder defeated Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone).
  • January 30, 2015 – CMLL: Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone) defeated Negro Casas, Shocker & Thunder.
  • January 31, 2015 – Wrestling in Queretaro: La Tercia Sensacion (Marco Corleone & Maximo) defeated Damian El Terrible & Shocker.
  • February 6, 2015 – CMLL: Dragon Rojo Jr., Magnum & Marco Corleone defeated Damian El Terrible, Felino & Mr. Aguila.
  • February 8, 2015 – CMLL: Marco Corleone, Maximo & Valiente defeated El Barbaro Cavernario, Ephesto & Mephisto.
  • February 9, 2015 – CMLL: Los Indeseables (La Mascara, La Sombra & Marco Corleone) defeated Damian El Terrible, Rey Bucanero & Thunder.