Se7en

  51 views


Title History

 

  • ACW (OK/TX) Hardcore title (December 17, 2002);
  • ACW (OK/TX) Hardcore title (April 27, 2003);
  • ACW (OK/TX) Hardcore title (May 9, 2004);
  • ACW (OK/TX) Hardcore title (October 24, 2004);
  • ACW (OK/TX) Heavyweight title (August 19, 2002);
  • ACW (OK/TX) Tag team titles w/Lil Joe (May 23, 2004);
  • CCWF Tag Team titles w/Aaron Neil ();
  • IZW Tag Team titles w/Luc Lapointe (May 5, 2004);
  • MWF Extreme title ();
  • MSWA Hardcore title ();
  • MSWA Tag Team titles w/Aaron Neil ();
  • WFW X title ();

 

Career Highlights