Sugar Dunkerton

@SugarDunkerton

Title History

  • GCW tag team titles w John Bogie defeating Murder-1 & Orion Bishop (September 4, 2008);
  • APW tag team titles w Bo Newsom defeating Dany Only & Stryknyn (May 1, 2009);
  • SSW heavyweight title winning a battle royal (January 10, 2015);
  • RPW heavyweight title defeating Scotty Young (January 17, 2015);
  • HLW cruiserweight title winning a 3-way match (March 26, 2016);
  • DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal Title defeating Joey Ryan (August 6, 2016);
  • IWA Mid-South tag team titles w Myron Reed winning a tournament (April 27, 2017);
  • FW title defeating Stevie Fierce (December 15, 2017);
  • TCW title defeating HT Drake (August 15, 2018);
  • ISW title winning a 4-way match (September 29, 2017);

Career Highlights

  • March 17, 2006 – PWE: Bio-Hazard defeated Carl Wilson to retain the Evolution Wrestling title.
  • June 17, 2006 – PWE: Carl Wilson defeated Nigel Sherrod in a fans bring the weapons match.
  • July 8, 2006 – PWE: Caleb Konley defeated Carl Wilson.
  • July 15, 2006 – PWE: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Carl Wilson and Lamar Phillips.
  • February 27, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Stryknyn by disqualification.
  • July 10, 2008 – GCW: Zero Tolerance defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • July 11, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Brandon Parker.
  • July 17, 2008 – GCW: Orion Bishop defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • July 18, 2008 – APW: Stryknyn defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • July 31, 2008 – GCW: Sonny Siaki defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • August 21, 2008 – GCW: John Bogie and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Mike Stratus and Princeton Gainey III.
  • August 29, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Anthony Henry.
  • September 4, 2008 – GCW: John Bogie and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Merchants Of Death (Murder-1 and Orion Bishop) in a hardcore rules match to win the tag titles.
  • September 11, 2008 – GCW: Orion Bishop defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • September 12, 2008 – APW: Jeremy Vain defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • September 18, 2008 – GCW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Ron Stalker.
  • September 19, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Brad Logan.
  • September 26, 2008 – APW: John Carnage defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • October 2, 2008 – GCW: John Bogie and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Joey Lightning and Ron Stalker to retain the tag titles.
  • October 3, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Adam Mabry.
  • October 16, 2008 – GCW: The Merchants Of Death (Murder-1 and Orion Bishop) defeated John Bogie and Kareem Abdul Jamar to win the tag titles.
  • October 17, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Brandon Parker.
  • October 24, 2008 – APW: Brandon Parker defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • October 27, 2008 – NWA Anarchy #141 (Taped): TK Cross defeated Anthony Henry, Chris Mayne and Kareem Abdul Jamar in a 4-way match.
  • November 10, 2008 – NWA Anarchy #143 (Taped): Kareem Abdul Jamar was in a rumble match won by Adrian Hawkins.
  • November 21, 2008 – APW: Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • November 28, 2008 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Sgt. SWAT.
  • November 29, 2008 – IWA Mid-South: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Chris Mayne.
  • December 5, 2008 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker.
  • December 8, 2008 – NWA Anarchy #147 (Taped): Kareem Abdul Jamar and Sucio defeated Anthony Henry and Chris Mayne.
  • December 12, 2008 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Jamie Hall and Matt Mercer.
  • December 19, 2008 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Aaron Lee and John Carnage to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • January 2, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Scott Tubbs and Thunderfoot #3.
  • January 9, 2009 – APW: The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar to retain the tag titles.
  • January 16, 2009 – APW: The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) defeated Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker & Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • January 23, 2009 – APW: APW tag team champions The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar in a non-title match.
  • February 6, 2009 – IWA Mid-South: Popular Electronics (Gameboy and Jimmy Shalwin) defeated Frankie The Face and Jeff King, The Contract Killers (Anthony Henry and Dustin Knight) & The Starting Lineup (Chris Mayne and Kareem Abdul Jamar) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 7, 2009 – IWA Mid-South: Da Soul Touchaz (Marshe Rockett & Trauma) defeated The Starting Lineup (Chris Mayne & Kareem Abdul Jamar) and The Contract Killers (Anthony Henry & Dustin Knight) and Frankie The Face & Jeff King and Popular Electronics (Jimmy Shalwin & The Gameboy) and The Michigan Militia (Bryan Skyline & Jeff Brooks) and Chris Havius & Stephen Saint in a tag team gauntlet.
  • February 13, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker).
  • February 20, 2009 – APW: Dany Only defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar by disqualification.
  • February 27, 2009 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Stryknyn by disqualification.
  • March 6, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom, Chris King and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) and Skirra Corvus.
  • March 7, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: The Entourage (Andrew Alexander, Jeff Lewis, Kyle Matthews and Mike Mosley) defeated Alan Funk, Caleb Konley, Chip Day and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • March 27, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom, Kareem Abdul Jamar & Sweet Passion (Donovan Sweet and Purple Passion) defeated Jeremy Vain, JT Talent, Taco Delgado and Todd Sexton.
  • April 24, 2009 – APW: Azrael and Skirra Corvus defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • May 1, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) to win the tag titles.
  • May 7, 2009 – GCW: Team J-Rod (Frankie Valentine, J-Rod, Kareem Abdul Jamar and Rob Adonis) defeated Team Jones (Bobby Moore, Consequences Creed, Cru Jones and Murder-1) in a war games, loosing team must leave GCW.
  • May 8, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker) by disqualification.
  • May 15, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar vs. The Franchise (Matt Sells and Ryan Matthews) ended in a no contest.
  • May 22, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom, Kareem Abdul Jamar & The Franchise (Matt Sells and Ryan Michaels) defeated The Hate Junkies (Dany Only & Stryknyn) & Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker).
  • May 29, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker).
  • June 5, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Aaron Lee and Jeremy Vain by disqualification to retain the tag titles.
  • June 6, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: The Entourage (Andrew Alexander and Mike Mosley) defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar and Mr. Georgia.
  • June 12, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael and Skirra Corvus).
  • June 19, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Anthony Henry and Kevin Duncan.
  • June 20, 2009 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Bo Newsom defeated Chrisjen Hayme and Chris Mayne and El Veterano IV and Jay Clinton and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • June 26, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Urban Legends (Devious and Wes Draven) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 3, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar vs. The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael and Skirra Corvus) ended in a double count-out. Newsom & Jamar retains the tag titles.
  • July 10, 2009 – APW: ADD (Jamie Lee & Manchild), Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Devil’s Rejects (Azrael & Skirra Corvus) & Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker).
  • July 11, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Todd Sexton defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • July 17, 2009 – APW: Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 31, 2009 – APW: Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker) defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar to win the tag titles.
  • August 7, 2009 – APW: The Franchise (Matt Sells and Ryan Michaels) defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • August 14, 2009 – APW: Duncan Enterprises (Anthony Henry and Brandon Parker) defeated Bo Newsom and Kareem Abdul Jamar to retain the tag titles.
  • August 15, 2009 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Jay Clinton defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar to become #1 contender for the Young Lions title.
  • August 21, 2009 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Stryknyn.
  • August 28, 2009 – APW: Stryknyn defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • September 11, 2009 – APW: Stryknyn defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • September 18, 2009 – APW: Skirra Corvus and Stryknyn defeated Dustin Knight and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • September 19, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Brodie Chase, Mike Posey and Seth Delay defeated Alejandro, Corey Hollis and Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • October 2, 2009 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Stryknyn in the 1st round.
  • October 9, 2009 – APW: Brandon Parker defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar in the semi-finals.
  • October 17, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson), Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus) & Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • October 18, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • October 23, 2009 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Stryknyn.
  • October 30, 2009 – APW: Jacoby Boykins and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) by disqualification.
  • November 6, 2009 – APW: Casey James defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • November 13, 2009 – APW: John Carnage defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • November 21, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus).
  • November 22, 2009 – CHIKARA: The UnStable (Colin Delaney, STIGMA & Vin Gerard) and Brodie Lee defeated The Colony (Carpenter Ant & Green Ant) & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • November 27, 2009 – APW: Chris King, Jacob Ashworth, Kareem Abdul Jamar and Shadow Jackson defeated Azrael, Big Nasty, Jeremy Vain and Seth Delay in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 11, 2009 – APW: Jason Blackman defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • January 29, 2010 – APW: Jacoby Boykins and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Casey James and Josh Oglesby.
  • January 31, 2010 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton) and Player Uno defeated The UnStable (Colin Delaney, STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • February 19, 2010 – APW: John Carnage defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar to retain the Southern States title.
  • February 26, 2010 – APW: Billy Buck, Dustin Knight and Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Aaron Lee, Brandon Parker and Jeremy Vain.
  • February 27, 2010 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares and Claudio Castagnoli) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 28, 2010 – CHIKARA: April 23, 2010 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Gran Akuma and Icarus) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield, Matt Classic and Sugar Dunkerton) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • March 12, 2010 – APW: Seth Delay defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • March 19, 2010 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Seth Delay.
  • April 10, 2010 – AIW: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Pinkie Sanchez and Tim Donst) defeated Matt Classic and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • April 16, 2010 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated Seth Delay by count-out.
  • April 17, 2010 – FIP: Caleb Konley defeated Craig Classic, Johnny Vandal, Ronnie The Red, STIGMA and Sugar Dunkerton in a 6-way match.
  • April 23, 2010 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Gran Akuma and Icarus) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield, Matt Classic and Sugar Dunkerton) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • April 25, 2010 – CHIKARA: Incoherence (Frightmare & Hallowicked) defeated The UnStable (STIGMA & Vin Gerard) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton) and Dragon Dragon & Steven Weiner and The Future Is Now (Equinox & Helios) and Aeroform (Flip Kendrick & Louis Lyndon) and The North Star Express (Darin Corbin & Ryan Cruz) and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones & UltraMantis Black) and Team FIST (Gran Akuma & Icarus) and Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze & Sara Del Rey) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • May 22, 2010 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze and Tursas) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • May 23, 2010 – CHIKARA:  Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze, Pinkie Sanchez, Sara Del Rey and Tursas).
  • May 28, 2010 – APW: Seth Delay defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar in a boxing match.
  • June 4, 2010 – CCW/ACW: The Cuban Assassin defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 26, 2010 – FIP: Chasyn Rance defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 3, 2010 – RPW: Shaun Banks defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 9, 2010 – APW: Dustin Knight defeated Kareem Abdul Jamar.
  • July 23, 2010 – APW: Armed And Dangerous (Johnny Dangerous & Lane Vasser), Kareem Abdul Jamar and Slim J defeated N Style (Don E & Josh Oglesby), Seth Delay and Tommy Capone by disqualification.
  • August 6, 2010 – APW: Kareem Abdul Jamar defeated JT Talent.
  • August 13, 2010 – APW: N Style (Don E and Josh Oglesby) defeated Armed And Dangerous (Johnny Dangerous and Lane Vasser), Jacoby Boykins and Kareem Abdul Jamar & Kevin Duncan Enterprizes (Chaos and Kevin Duncan) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • August 27, 2010 – CHIKARA: Christin Able defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round of the Young Lions Cup.
  • August 29, 2010 – CHIKARA: Sugar Dunkerton was also in the royal rumble match won by Johnny Gargano.
  • September 5, 2010 – WBW: Cali Crush (Dax Daring and Jordan Jensen) defeated Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton) to retain the WBW tag titles and winning the OSW tag titles.
  • September 18, 2010 – RPW TV Taping: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Bobby Moore.
  • October 15, 2010 – APW: Team APW (Anthony Henry, Billy Buck, Kareem Abdul Jamar and Shadow Jackson) defeated Duncan Enterprises (Brandon Parker, Chaos, Jeremy Vain and Stryknyn.
  • October 24, 2010 – IWW: The Supermodel defeated Sugar Dunkerton. Paddy Whack, Skaterboy Jeebus and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Tattoo Charlie, The Supermodel and Walter Alexander.
  • October 25, 2010 – IWW: Captain Rooney and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Paddy Whack and The Supermodel.
  • October 26, 2010 – IWW: Salem Soultaker defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 27, 2010 – IWW: The Supermodel defeated Sugar Dunkerton. Aaron Williams, Danny McMullan and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Tattoo Charlie, The Supermodel and Walter Alexander.
  • October 28-29, 2010 – IWW: Shock defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 30, 2010 – IWW: The Supermodel defeated Sugar Dunkerton. Skaterboy Jeebus and Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Supermodel and Walter Alexander. Captain Rooney and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Paddy Whack and Walter Alexander.
  • October 31, 2010 – IWW: Skaterboy Jeebus and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Paddy Whack and Walter Alexander. Walter Alexander defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • November 15, 2010 – WBW: Max Muscles, Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez & Sugar Dunkerton) and Streetmilk defeated Chris Summers, Dr. Knuckles, Havok, Robert Sanders and Syar The Mad Magician.
  • November 20, 2010 – CHIKARA: The S And S Express (Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz, Marshe Rockett & Willie Richardson) and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares, Daizee Haze, Pinkie Sanchez and Tursas).
  • December 3, 2010 – Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scott Reed in the 1st round.
  • December 4, 2010 – Jeff Peterson Memorial Cup: Jon Moxley defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the quarter-finals.
  • December 12, 2010 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee and Grizzly Redwood).
  • January 22, 2011 – F1: Rich Swann defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • January 23, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee and Grizzly Redwood) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 12, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV: Jacob Ashworth, Lane Vasser and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Aden Chambers, Jacoby Boykins and Skirra Corvus.
  • February 19, 2011 – CHIKARA: Brodie Lee defeated Sugar Dunkerton by count-out.
  • February 20, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The UnStable (STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • February 26, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Sugar Dunkerton was in the NWA Anarchy Young Lions Title mega rumble match won by Aiden Chambers.
  • February 27, 2011 – F1: Sami Callihan defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • March 5, 2011 – Rampage Pro Wrestling: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Adrian Hawkins.
  • March 12, 2011 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood) & The UnStable (STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • March 13, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee and Grizzly Redwood) in a lumberjack match.
  • March 19, 2011 – FIP: Chris Grey defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • April 1 ,2011 – DGUSA: Jimmy Rave defeated Kyle Matthews and Lince Dorado and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way semi-finals match.
  • April 3, 2011 – DGUSA: Kyle Matthews vs. Sugar Dunkerton in a dark match ended in a time limit draw.
  • April 15, 2011 – CHIKARA: Team Osaka Pro (Atsushi Kotoge, Daisuke Harada and Ultimate Spider Jr.) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield, Matt Classic and Sugar Dunkerton) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • April 17, 2011 – CHIKARA: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada defeated Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Willie Richardson) and Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin and The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton) and Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze & Sara Del Rey) and Darkness Crabtree & Matt Classic and The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and KAGETORA & Super Shisa in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • May 7, 2011 – Beyond Miracle Workers: Johnny Cockstrong defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 8, 2011 – Beyond Miracle Workers: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scott Weiner. Sugar Dunkerton defeated Josh Thor.
  • May 13, 2011 – F1: Greg Excellent defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 14, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • May 20, 2011 – AIW: Michael Facade defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • May 21, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • May 22, 2011 – CHIKARA: Archibald Peck defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 5, 2011 – DGUSA: Jon Davis defeated AHTU, Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander, Facade, Flip Kendrick, Louis Lyndon, Sugar Dunkerton and Tony Nese in a 9-way match.
  • June 24, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield, Matt Classic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • June 25, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier and Tim Donst).
  • June 26, 2011 – AIW: Kobald defeated AERO, Low Rider, Mammoth, Maximo Suave and Sugar Dunkerton in a 6-way match.
  • June 26, 2011 – CHIKARA: Ophidian defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 8, 2011 – F1: Ophidian defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • July 23, 2011 – Beyond About Time:  The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Lifestyles Of The Rich And Famous (Darius Carter and TJ Marconi).
  • July 26, 2011 – EVOLVE 9: Silas Young defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • September 3, 2011 – Vintage Wrestling: Aaron Epic defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • September 8, 2011 – DGUSA: Brodie Lee defeated Billy Roc, BJ Whitmer, Flip Kendrick, Mike Sydal and Sugar Dunkerton in a 6-way elimination match.
  • September 11, 2011 – DGUSA: Uhaa Nation defeated Facade, Flip Kendrick and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way match.
  • September 17, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon).
  • September 18, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Colony (Green Ant and Soldier Ant).
  • October 1, 2011 – IPW: Jake Crist defeated Dustin Rayz, Sugar Dunkerton and Uhaa Nation in a 4-way match.
  • October 2, 2011 – AIW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Kyle O’Reilly and Sonjay Dutt in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the Intense title.
  • October 2, 2011 – Beyond Back In Flesh: KOA (Aaron Epic, Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico, Gary Jay and Pierre Abernathy).
  • October 26, 2011 – Smash: Zeus defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 28, 2011 – SMASH.22: AKIRA defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 30, 2011 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus [replacement for Johnny Gargano]) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas title.
  • November 5, 2011 – CZW: Alex Colon defeated Aaron Epic, Aaron Xtreme, BJ Whitmer, Hy-Zaya, Simon Sezz, Stitch Sypher and Sugar Dunkerton in a 8-way elimination match.
  • November 5, 2011 – IPW: Jeremy Hadley defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • November 16, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black), Green Ant, The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton), The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Sara Del Rey defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares, Delirious, Jakob Hammermeier, Tim Donst & Tursas) & The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon) in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 19, 2011 – Beyond Crises Precipitate Change: Jonny Mangue defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • November 20, 2011 – Beyond Crises Precipitate Change: The Academy Of Anatomy (Mark Angel & Nick Talent) and Anthony Stone defeated KOA (Aaron Epic, Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 4, 2012 – BELIEVE XXXVIII: Lince Dorado defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the SCW Florida cruiserweight title.
  • February 17, 2012 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Heaven And Hell (Dany Only and Eddie Graves) in the 1st round.
  • February 18, 2012 – Beyond Off The Grid: Studio Taping – Tag 1: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jarek 1-20. KOA (Aaron Epic, Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Addy Starr & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • February 19, 2012 – Beyond Off The Grid: Studio Taping – Tag 2: KOA (Sugar Dunkerton and Taka Suzuki) defeated Bill Carr and Ken Scampi.
  • March 17, 2012 – EWF: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Troy Miller in the 1st round. Drake Younger defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the semi-finals.
  • April 6, 2012 – AIW: Eric Ryan defeated Alex Colon, Gary Jay and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way elimination match.
  • June 8, 2012 – APW: Sugar Dunkerton was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the NWA Southern States title won by Anthony Henry.
  • June 15, 2012 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Chris Hall and Matt Cross in the 1st round.
  • June 16, 2012 – Beyond/SLA: KJ Crush, Maserati Rick and Tony Banks defeated KOA (Aaron Epic, Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • June 23, 2012 – CHIKARA: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Tim Donst.
  • June 24, 2012 – CHIKARA: Jakob Hammermeier defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 27, 2012 – Beyond Swamp Sessions: Live Event: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Eric Corvis.
  • July 28, 2012 – Beyond Swamp Sessions: Studio Taping – Tag 1: KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Professional Revolution (JT Dunn and Mark Shurman).
  • July 28, 2012 – CHIKARA: Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Shard.
  • July 29, 2012 – Beyond Swamp Sessions: Studio Taping – Tag 2: Darius Carter defeated Sugar Dunkerton. KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy).
  • July 29, 2012 – CHIKARA: Ophidian defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • August 11, 2012 – Vintage Wrestling: BeastMode (Biff Slater and Don Maximo) defeated The KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) to retain the tag titles.
  • August 12, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Shard defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • August 17, 2012 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Swarm (combatANT, deviANT and Soldier Ant).
  • August 18, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton) and Ophidian.
  • September 15, 2012 – CHIKARA: Tatanka defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • September 30, 2012 – IPW: The KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Kentucky Buffet (Alex Castle and Matt Cage) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • October 6, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and Ophidian defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • October 7, 2012 – CHIKARA: assailANT defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 13, 2012 – WSU vs. Beyond Wrestling: The Midwest Militia (Allysin Kay and Sassy Stephie) defeated The KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • October 13, 2012 – Beyond I Want It All: The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis and Myke Quest) defeated KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • October 19, 2012 – APW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Yasir Akbar.
  • November 3, 2012 – Beyond All Killer Studio Taping: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scott Henson. Sugar Dunkerton defeated JT Dunn.
  • November 4, 2012 – Beyond Charade Charity Chowdown: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jaka.
  • November 10, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton), Sapphire and The Mysterious And Handsome Stranger & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 11, 2012 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano) defeated Team FIST (Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • November 30, 2012 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Jocephus and Steven Walters, The P-Dogg Millionaires (Arya Daivari and Shawn Daivari) & Rising Sun (Lince Dorado and Samuray del Sol) to win the tournament and winning the vacant tag titles.
  • December 4, 2012 – APW: Jacoby Boykins defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the Southern States title.
  • December 28, 2012 – APW: Dustin Knight and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Fly Daddy and Marko Polo.
  • January 12, 2013 – CZW: Eric Corvis and Nicholas Kaye defeated The KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • January 18, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Ruff Skies (John Skyler and Ruff Crossing) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 19, 2013 – NMW: The PS Express (Perry Winkle and Scott Keyes) defeated Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton to retain the tag titles.
  • February 2, 2013 – National Pro Wrestling Day: KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Chris Dickinson and Eric Corvis to retain the RPW tag titles.
  • February 9, 2013 – CHIKARA: Jigsaw and The Shard defeated Team FIST (Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 10, 2013 – CHIKARA: The Colony (assailANT, Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 15, 2013 – APW: Brandon Parker, Stryknyn and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jacob Ashworth, Jacoby Boykins and Yasir Akbar.
  • February 16, 2013 – WIA: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Frank O’Rourke.
  • February 17, 2013 – WIA: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 22, 2013 – APW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated James Boulevard.
  • February 24, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Jay Bradley and Robert Anthony to retain the tag titles.
  • March 2, 2013 – D1W: Sabastan Eros and Shawn Northstarr defeated KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • March 8, 2013 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Green Ant and Mike Quackenbush, The Batiri (Kobald and Kodama) & Jigsaw and The Shard in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 9, 2013 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Dasher Hatfield, Gran Akuma and Green Ant defeated The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) & Team FIST (Icarus, Johnny Gargano and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • March 15, 2013 – FIP: KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Angel Santos and Biff Busick.
  • March 23, 2013 – HLW: Roderick Street defeats Jake Omen and Sugar Dunkerton in a 3-way match.
  • March 29, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Da Soul Touchaz (Marshe Rockett and Willie Richardson) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 6, 2013 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus, Johnny Gargano and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Gran Akuma and Marty Jannetty.
  • April 13, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jacoby Boykins.
  • April 26, 2013 – FIP: Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios and Jay Cruz) defeated The KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 28, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic & Suge D) and Warden Myers defeated Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz, Marshe Rockett and Willie Richardson) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 4, 2013 – CHIKARA: Gran Akuma defeated Sugar Dunkerton by disqualification.
  • May 24, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Special Forces (Barry Ryte and Chris Hall) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 30, 2013 – EVOLVE 20: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated Maxwell Chicago and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 14, 2013 – Beyond We Care Alot: KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry).
  • July 5, 2013 – FIP: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lance Bravado) defeated Dos Ben Dejos (Eddie Rios and Jay Cruz) & KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • July 26, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Brady Pierce and Madman Pondo to retain the tag titles.
  • August 30, 2013 – AIW: Jock Samson defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • September 7, 2013 – RPW: Jocephus defeated Da Cobra and Suge D in a 3-way match.
  • October 25, 2013 – RPW: Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) defeated Two Star Heroes (Chris Castro and Matt Knicks) to retain the tag titles.
  • November 16, 2013 – AIWF/EGO: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Barry Wolf in the 1st round. Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jordan Kage in the semi-finals. Sugar Dunkerton defeated Joe Kane to win the tournament.
  • November 23, 2013 – RPW: Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz and Willie Richardson) defeated Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) in a steel cage match to win the tag titles.
  • January 4, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cells: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Nick Hammonds.
  • January 17, 2014 – RPW: Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz and Willie Richardson) defeated Lock Up (Aaron Epic and Suge D) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 18, 2014 – UIW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Aaron Epic, Eric Graves and Wayne Van Dyke in a 4-way match.
  • February 1, 2014 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Sugar Dunkerton defeated O Dog.
  • February 15, 2014 – Beyond Secret Show: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated KOA (Aaron Epic and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • February 16, 2014 – Beyond Feeling Frenzy: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Eric Corvis in a dark match.
  • March 21, 2014 – RPW: Suge D defeated Chris Castro, Matt Knicks and Raphael King in a 4-way match.
  • March 23, 2014 – Beyond Secret Show: The Minute Men (Devin Blaze and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez and& Sugar Dunkerton).
  • April 13, 2014 – Beyond Secret Show: Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • April 19, 2014 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Sugar Dunkerton defeated ATL and Jimmy Nutts in a 3-way 1st round match. Jason Kincaid defeated Chase Owens, Chris Richards, Joe Black, Sugar Dunkerton and Zac Vincent in a 6-way elimination match to win the Smoky Mountain Cup.
  • April 20, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Christian Rose. Jojo Bravo defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 16, 2014 – RPW: Mr. 450 defeated Da Cobra, Marshe Rockett and Suge D in a 4-way match.
  • May 18, 2014 – Beyond Unbreakable: Team Epic (Aaron Epic, Angel Ortiz, Kris Pyro, Sugar Dunkerton and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated Team Cole (Dave Cole, Davey Cash, Devin Blaze, Mike Draztik and Pinkie Sanchez).
  • June 7, 2014 – SSW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Remi Wikins.
  • June 21, 2014 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Cheech Hernandez, Excess, Sugar Dunkerton, Travis Toxic and Tyson Dux in a 6-way match.
  • June 22, 2014 – Beyond Uncomfortable: The Contingent (Myke Quest and Nicholas Kaye) defeated Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • June 28, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Raphael King.
  • July 6, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell Music City: Sugar Dunkerton defeated John Wayne Murdoch. Sugar Dunkerton defeated Chrisjen Hayme.
  • July 25, 2014 – RPW: Da Cobra defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 26, 2014 – SSW: Appollo Starr, Dru Skillz and Remi Wilkins defeated Chris Castro, Matt Knicks and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 27, 2014 – Beyond Americanrana: Fear And Loathing (Aaron Epic and Dave Cole) defeated Sex And Candy (Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • August 16, 2014 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Chase Owens defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the NWA World junior heavyweight title.
  • August 24, 2014 – RPW: Jocephus defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 31, 2014 – Beyond Secret Show: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Dave Cole.
  • September 12, 2014 – RPW: Brady Pierce defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • September 13, 2014 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Tracy Smothers.
  • September 26, 2014 – RPW: Shawn Blaze and Suge D defeated Lock Up (Chris Hall and Remi Wilkins).
  • October 11, 2014 – RPW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated John Skyler.
  • October 25, 2014 – RPW: Marshe Rockett defeated John Skyler and Suge D in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • November 7, 2014 – RPW: Da Cobra defeated Suge D.
  • November 19, 2014 – CZW Dojo Wars: Eric Corvis defeated Da Dirty Diamond, Mason Myles and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way match.
  • November 21, 2014 – SSW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Remi Wilkins in a last man standing match.
  • December 3, 2014 – CZW Dojo Wars: Brooke Danielle, Joey Janela, Rex Lawless and Trooper Audubon defeated Andrew Wolf, Brittany Blake, Latin Dragon and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • December 6, 2014 – DREAMWAVE: Ruff Crossing defeated Dan The Man, Devin Thomas, Gunner Franks, Jeff O’Shea and Sugar Dunkerton in a 6-way dark match.
  • December 12, 2014 – FW: Arik Cannon defeated Flip Kendrick, Joey Marx, Kenny Sutra, Mike Matthews and Suge D in a 6-way match.
  • January 10, 2015 – SSW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Chris Hero. Sugar Dunkerton also won a #1 contenders battle royal for the heavyweight title.
  • January 17, 2015 – RPW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scotty Young to win the heavyweight title.
  • January 29, 2015 – AWE: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Raphael King.
  • February 6, 2015 – FW: Haunter Strange, Josh Crow, Kaden Sade and Suge D defeated Bolt Brady, GPA, Mallaki Matthews and The Masked Character.
  • February 7, 2015 – SSW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Silas Young to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 12, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Zodiak defeated Chip Day and Dale Patricks and Gary Jay and Gibson Grey and Joe Eicher and Jordan Whittaker and Nick Doepp and Ray Waddell and Sugar Dunkerton in a 10-way match.
  • March 13, 2015 – AWE/WPW/MCW: Team Chip Day (Chip Day, Kyle Matthews and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Team Jimmy Rave (Iceberg, Mike Cruz, Murder-1 and Raphael King) by disqualification in a handicap match.
  • March 20, 2015 – SSW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Shannon Moore to retain the heavyweight title.
  • March 21, 2015 – RPW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scotty Young to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 10, 2015 – FW: Suge D defeated Brendan Conway, Christian Rose and Craig Mitchell in a 4-way match.
  • April 17, 2015 – AWE: Owen Knight defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 9, 2015 – RPW: Sugar Dunkerton vs. Colt Cabana ended in a time limit draw. Dunkerton retains the heavyweight title.
  • May 17, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Shane Mercer defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 21, 2015 – AWE: Owen Knight defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 31, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Hy-Zaya defeated Corporal Robinson, JC Rotten, Mikey McFinnegan, Sugar Dunkerton and The American Viking in a 6-way match.
  • June 12, 2015 – FW: Suge D defeated Human Tornado in the 1st round. Isaias Velazquez defeated Craig Mitchell, Robert Anthony and Suge D in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament and vacant heavyweight title.
  • June 13, 2015 – IWC: Cedric Alexander defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • June 18, 2015 – AWE: Jimmy Rave defeated Kyle Matthews and Sugar Dunkerton in a 3-way 1st round match.
  • June 20, 2015 – RPW: Suge D defeated Scotty Young to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 10, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Josh Crow.
  • July 26, 2015 – HRW: Sugar Dunketon defeated Tripp Cassidy.
  • August 1, 2015 – RPW: Russ Jones and Scotty Young defeated Suge D and Tommy Else.
  • August 21, 2015 – FW: Suge D defeated Darin Corbin.
  • August 22, 2015 – SLA: Steve O Reno defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • August 30, 2015 – Beyond Battle Of New England Returns: Nick Gage defeated Suger Dunkerton.
  • September 13, 2015 – AWE: Cedric Alexander defeated Chip Day, Iceberg, Ken Lee, Owen Knight, Sugar Dunkerton and The Dark Mon in a 7-way match to become #1 contender for the GWC title.
  • September 19, 2015 – RPW: Suge D defeated Sean Mulligan in the 1st round and retaining the heavyweight title. Suge D defeated Scotty Young to win the tournament and retaining the heavyweight title. Da Cobra defeated Suge D to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 20, 2015 – AWE: Sugar D defeated Aaron Epic.
  • October 30, 2015 – FW: Suge D defeated Arik Cannon, Donovan Danhausen, Gary Jay, Mike Matthews and Silas Young in a 6-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • November 15, 2015 – AWE: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Lio Rush.
  • November 21, 2015 – NSRPW: Adams Jacobs defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • November 29, 2015 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Matt Tremont and Stockade defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • December 4, 2015 – FW: Isaias Velazquez defeated Suge D to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 11, 2015 – IWA Mid-South: Shane Mercer defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • December 27, 2015 – Beyond Fete Fatale: Matt Tremont defeated Sugar Dunkerton in a fans bring the weapons match.
  • January 2, 2016 – FPW: Anthony Henry defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • January 8, 2016 – FW: Craig Mitchell defeated Suge D.
  • January 9, 2016 – RPW: Suge D defeated Buddy Roberts Jr..
  • February 5, 2016 – FW: Suge D defeated B-Boy.
  • February 27, 2016 – WWW: Kevin Blue defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 2nd round.
  • February 28, 2016 – Beyond State Of The Art: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Ethan Page.
  • March 6, 2016 – AWE: Aaron Epic defeated Ethan Page and Suge D in a 3-way match.
  • March 11, 2016 – FW: Arik Cannon and Suge D defeated The Viking War Party (The American Viking and The Little Viking).
  • March 25, 2016 – SSW/PWK/RCW: Team Smith (Billy Gunn, Shane Mercer and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Circle City Calabo (Appollo Starr, Dru Skillz and Remi Wilkins) in a steel cage match. Kongo Kong defeated Sugar Dunkerton to win the SSW heavyweight title.
  • March 26, 2016 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton wins a battle royal. Sugar Dunkerton defeated Troy Miller and Zema Ion in a 3-way match to win the cruiserweight title.
  • April 2, 2016 – Beyond Territorial Pissings: Chuck O’Neil defeated Suge D.
  • April 17, 2016 – AWE: Drew Adler defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 6, 2016 – FW: Suge D defeated Craig Mitchell.
  • May 7, 2016 – RPW: Suge D defeated Cody Jones.
  • May 14, 2016 – AWE: Suge D defeated Aaron Solow.
  • May 26, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Curt Stallion.
  • May 29, 2016 – Beyond C5 – A Fundraiser For Brandon Watts: Tracy Williams defeated Suge D.
  • June 10, 2016 – FW: Prince Mustafa Ali defeated Alex Ohlson and Craig Mitchell and GPA and Nick Brubaker and Suge D in a 6-way match.
  • June 11, 2016 – IWC: Jonathan Gresham defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • June 16, 2016 – IWA Mid-South: JJ Garrett defeated Sugar Dunkerton. Randi West defeated Aidan Blackhart and Curt Stallion and JJ Garrett and Joseph Schwartz and Kevin Lee Davidson and Maria James and Shad O’Satu and Sugar Dunkerton and The American Viking and The Little Viking and Thunderkitty and Zodiak in a battle royal.
  • June 18, 2016 – SSW/RCW/PWK: Shane Mercer and Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Police Department (Deputy Dave and Rod Street).
  • June 26, 2016 – Beyond Ripped Off In The Prime Of Life: Brian Fury defeated Suge D.
  • July 8, 2016 – CZW vs FW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated DJ Hyde in a hardcore rules match.
  • July 9, 2016 – RPW: Suge D defeated Colt Cabana.
  • July 16, 2016 – AWE: Aaron Epic defeated Sugar Dunkerton a I Quit match.
  • July 31, 2016 – Beyond Americanrana: Tanya Cornell defeated Joey Ryan and Suge D in a 3-way match to win the Iron Man DDT Heavy Metal title.
  • August 6, 2016 – DREAMWAVE: Suge D defeated Joey Ryan to win the Iron Man DDT Heavy Metal title. Santino Marella defeated Suge D to win the Iron Man Heavy Metal title.
  • August 26, 2016 – FW: Jake Something defeated Alex Ohlson, El Chivas Blancas, Peter Avalon, Suge D and The Russian Beast in a 6-way match.
  • August 27, 2016 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jorge Bravo to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • September 10, 2016 – RPW: Suge D defeated Willie Richardson to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • September 30, 2016 – FW: Christian Rose defeated Gringo Loco and Jon Cruz and Kenny Sutra and Mr. 450 and Stephen Wolf and Suge D and Triton in a 8-way match.
  • October 1, 2016 – DREAMWAVE: Suge D defeated Zicky Dice.
  • October 22, 2016 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Shawn Schultz to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • October 27, 2016 – FW: Suge D defeated Ethan Page by disqualification. Christian Rose and Ethan Page defeated GPA and Suge D.
  • November 5, 2016 – RPW: Da Cobra defeated Suge D to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 5, 2016 – DREAMWAVE: Arik Cannon, Little Guido and Suge D defeated Buck Nasty, Joey Ryan and Kody Rice.
  • December 3, 2016 – DREAMWAVE: Alexander Hammerstone, Corbin Blaze and Zicky Dice defeated Chris Castro, Judd The Janitor and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • December 9, 2016 – FW: Suge D defeated Christian Rose in a looser leaves Freelance Wrestling match.
  • December 14, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: Zachary Wentz defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the Rockstar Pro title.
  • December 27, 2016 – AWE: Colby Corino defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • January 12, 2017 – NWL STL: Coco Rumble defeated Jay Lutz.
  • January 13, 2017 – FW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Darin Corbin.
  • January 26, 2017 – NWL STL: Coco Rumble and Dez Wellston defeated Clayton Fox and Marcellus Gaines.
  • February 4, 2017 – PWK/RCW/SSW: The Midwest Monsters (Brutus Dylan & Tank) and Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Police Department (???, Deputy Dave and Rod Street).
  • February 9, 2017 – NWL STL: Coco Rumble defeated Clayton Fox in the 1st round.
  • February 24, 2017 – APW: Billy Buck, Kevin Blue, Seth Delay and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Adrian Hawkins, Jacoby Boykins, Rob Adonis and Yasir Akbar.
  • March 11, 2017 – IWC: Jack Pollock defeated Suge D.
  • March 18, 2017 – NSRPW: Black Baron defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • March 24, 2017 – FW: Kody Rice defeated Chris Castro, Pat Monix, Shane Sabre, Suge D and Trey Miguel in a 6-way match. Alex Ohlson, Chris Castro and Suge D defeated Team BETA (Craig Mitchell, Kenny Sutra and Matt Knicks).
  • April 6, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Mance Warner defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • April 7, 2017 – SPW: Suge D defeated Jorge Bravo. Dru Skillz defeated Bushwhacker Luke, GPA, Sugar Dunkerton, Troy Miller and William Huckaby in a 6-way match to retain the SmashMouth heavyweight title.
  • April 7, 2017 – FW: Suge D defeated Matt Cage.
  • April 9, 2017 – HLW: Adam Rose and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Jake Omen and Ricardo Rodriguez.
  • April 27, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Bret Havoc and Zachary Wentz in the 1st round. Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Aaron Williams and Larry D in the semi-finals. Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the Candido Cup and vacant tag team titles.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • May 1, 2017 – AWE: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Adrian Armour.
  • May 18, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Headbutts And Light Beers (John Wayne Murdoch and Mance Warner) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 20, 2017 – FW/RPW: Arik Cannon, John Skyler, Mad Man Pondo and Suge D defeated Cody Jones, Darin Corbin, Ethan Page and Willie Richardson.
  • June 1, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton)defeated Brandon Taggart and Ray Waddell to retain the tag titles.
  • June 2, 2017 – Hoodslam: Drugz Bunny defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 10, 2017 – NOVA: Sugar Dunkerton defeated AC Hawkes.
  • June 10, 2017 – NOVA: Arik Royal defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 15, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Aidan Blackhart and Justin Storm defeated Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) to win the tag titles.
  • July 13, 2017 – SFCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated O’Shay.
  • July 21, 2017 – FW vs CZW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Rickey Shane Page.
  • July 30, 2017 – AWE: Murder-1 defeated Sugar Dunkerton in a death match.
  • August 12, 2017 – VPW: Effy Gibbes defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • August 18, 2017 – FW: Suge D defeated Arik Cannon.
  • August 19, 2017 – IWC: Gory defeated Anthony Henry, Joey Janela and Suge D in a 4-way match to win the vacant Super Indy title.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Corey Hollis.
  • September 25, 2017 – AWE: The Hierarchy (Jimmy Rave and Murder-1) defeated Owen Knight and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 27, 2017 – NOVA: Beau Crockett defeated Chip Day, Isaiah Frazier and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way match.
  • November 11, 2017 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Too Cold Scorpio to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • November 13, 2017 – AWE: Suge D was in a rumble match won by Chip Day.
  • November 17, 2017 – FW: Team Stevie (Darin Corbin, Ethan Page, Kobe Durst and Stevie Fierce) defeated Team Suge (GPA, Rob Matter, Space Monkey and Suge D) in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 19, 2017 – AWE: Adrian Armour defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • November 24, 2017 – NOVA: The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy) and Beau Crockett defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy), Lucas Calhoun and Sugar Dunkerton in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 30, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Elliott Paul and Pat Monix defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) & Horrorshow (Calvin Tankman and Shane Mercer) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2017 – BLP: Sage Philips defeated Suge D.
  • December 14, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Alverado, Edvin Kudic and Jake Lander in a 4-way match.
  • December 15, 2017 – FW: Suge D defeated Stevie Fierce to win the FW title. Suge D defeated Kobe Durst and Robert Anthony in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 16, 2017 – Wrestlers’ Lab/Legacy Wrestling: Wheeler YUTA defeated Joseph Black and Sugar Dunkerton in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the Nucleus title.
  • December 17, 2017 – MLA: Suge D defeated Tripp Cassidy.
  • December 21, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Mike Outlaw.
  • December 27, 2017 – AWE: Murder-1 vs. Sugar D ended in a no contest.
  • December 28, 2017 – NOVA: Beau Crockett defeated Sugar Dunkerton in a dark match.
  • December 29, 2017 – WTF: Rod Street defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • January 1, 2018 – WWA4: Suge D defeated AR Fox, Jaxon Vile and Leon Ruff in a 4-way match to retain the FW title.
  • January 4, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Chase Stevens.
  • January 5, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Night Ryderz (Aaron Williams and Dustin Rayz) defeated Pompano Joe and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • January 13, 2018 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • January 14, 2018 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Billy Brash and Darius Lockhart and Drew Adler and Joe Black and Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton and White Mike in a 8-way match to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • January 18, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Calvin Tankman.
  • January 19, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Marko Stunt.
  • January 24, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray and Ron Mathis defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix nda Brandon Edwards), The Foundation (Benjamin Boone and Pat The Bruiser) & Smoothie Kings (Pompano Joe and Suge D) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 25, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Nate Webb.
  • February 3, 2018 – HOPE Evolution 57: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Kyle Kingsley to retain the FW title.
  • February 4, 2018 – TCW: Sean Only defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • February 9, 2018 – HOPE Evolution 58: Chris Tyler defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • February 10, 2018 – PCW: Dunkamania (Matthew Brooks and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Henchmen (Benton Destruction and Jim Diehard) in the 1st round.
  • February 10, 2018 – PCW: Big T. Justice and Tel Banham defeated Dunkamania (Matthew Brooks and Sugar Dunkerton) in the semi-finals.
  • February 21, 2018 – HOPE Freakshow #10: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher and Mark Davis) defeated Sugar Dunkerton and Warren Banks.
  • February 24, 2018 – PCW: Matthew Brooks and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Big T. Justice and Tel Banham.
  • March 3, 2018 – LW/PWB: Suge D defeated Joe Keys in the 1st round. Suge D defeated Pain in the semi-finals. Suge D defeated Anthony Henry to win the tournament.
  • March 8, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Calvin Tankman defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • March 9, 2018 – FW: Darin Corbin defeated Suge D in a looser leaves FW match and to win the FW title.
  • March 11, 2018 – AWE: Chris Mayne, Kiera Hogan, Owen Knight and Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour, Blacklist Uno, Slade Porter and Su Yung) in a tag team elimination, anything goes match.
  • March 20, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Trey Miguel defeated Suge D.
  • March 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated Suge D to retain the Rockstar Pro title.
  • March 23, 2018 – WTF: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Rod Street.
  • March 28, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Suge D defeated Darius Lockhart and Ace Austin and Charlie Tiger and Jordan Oliver and Samantha Heights in a scramble match.
  • March 29, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Chase Holliday.
  • March 31, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling Xplosion: KM defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • April 4, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Suge D defeated Ace Austin, Dave Crist, Lord Crewe and Pompano Joe in a 5-way match.
  • April 5, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Mance Warner defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 6, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Mance Warner defeated Menace.
  • April 13, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D.
  • April 14, 2018 – VPW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Mr. Sleaze.
  • April 18, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) and Suge D & Cole Radrick, Myron Reed and Trey Miguel in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 2, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Suge D defeated Nate Wings, Roni Nicole and Pompano Joe in a 4-way match.
  • May 3, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Suge D defeated Trey Miguel.
  • May 5, 2018 – Impact Wrestling/REVOLVER: Rich Swann defeated Matt Palmer and Ace Austin and Air Wolf and Andy Dalton and Chip Day and Gringo Loco and Larry D and Sugar Dunkerton to win the PWR Scramble title.
  • May 6, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Suge D defeated Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham.
  • May 9, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Smoothie Kings (Pompano Joe and Suge D) defeated The Administration (Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) & The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 10, 2018 – IWA Mid-Sotuh: Suge D defeated Jake Landers and Sage Philips in a 3-way match.
  • May 12, 2018 – FEST: Awaken (Jonny Vandal, Leon Scott and Wolfe Taylor) defeated Beastly Brody, Milo Beasley and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • May 16, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Smoothie Kings (Pompano Joe and Suge D) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • May 17, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Suge D defeated Trey Miguel.
  • May 18, 2018 – WTF: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Rod Street in a blindfold match.
  • May 23, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Dustin Rayz defeated Suge D to retain the Trios titles.
  • May 29, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Suge D defeated JC Rotten in a street fight.
  • May 30, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Ace Austin defeated Suge D.
  • June 2, 2018 – IMPACT Wrestling Xplosion: Rohit Raju defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 6, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Suge D defeated Lord Crewe.
  • June 7, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: JC Rotten defeated Suge D.
  • June 9, 2018 – VPW: Drew Adler defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 9, 2018 – AWE: Slade Porter defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 13, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Aaron Williams defeated Suge D.
  • June 22, 2018 – HOPE Evolution 55: The Filthy Club (Jack Sexsmith and Robert Sharpe) defeated Sugar Dunkerton and Warren Banks.
  • June 23, 2018 – PCW: Grado & The Kinky Party (Jack Jester & Sha Samuels), Sugar Dunkerton and T-Bone defeated CJ Banks & The Henchmen (Benton Destruction & Jim Diehard), James Storm and Lionheart.
  • June 30, 2018 – PCW Show 1: Big T Justice defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 30, 2018 – PCW Show 2:  Bram & The Henchmen (Benton Destruction & Jim Diehard) and Sheikh El Sham defeated Danny Hope, Joey Hayes, Matthew Brooks and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 7, 2018 – 3CW: Amir Jordan, Prince Ameen and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Ace Athletic (Benji & Myles Kayman) and Dara Diablo.
  • July 8, 2018 – RevPro: Legion Of Lords (Gideon Grey, Los Federales Santos Jr., No Fun Dunne and Rishi Ghosh) defeated Chuck Mambo, Colt Cabana, Kurtis Chapman and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 13, 2018 – SWA:Source: Lewis Girvan defeated Sugar Dunkerton in the 1st round.
  • July 14, 2018 – SWA:Source: Xero defeated Daihlan Hendry, Manlon, Shaun Walker, Sugar Dunkerton and Tom Fulton in a 6-way match.
  • July 15, 2018 – SWA:Source: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Shaun Walker.
  • July 20, 2018 – HOPE Evolution 67: Kip Sabian defeated Eddie Dennis and Sugar Dunkerton in a 3-way match to retain the HOPE title.
  • July 21, 2018 – PWC: Crazy Teacups (Charlie Sterling & Eddie Ryan) and Jinny defeated Dick Riley, Martina and Sugar Dunkerton.
  • July 22, 2018 – TCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated El Ligero.
  • July 29, 2018 – Wrestling League: Sadie Gibbs and Sugar Dunkerton defeated Corey McRae and Marc Lloyd.
  • August 4, 2018 – Reckless Intent: Grado defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 5, 2018 – RevPro: Chuck Mambo and Sugar Dunkerton defeated The Legion Of Lords (Los Federales Santos Jr. and No Fun Dunne).
  • August 10, 2018 – HOPE 5th Anniversary Show: Warren Banks defeated Chuck Mambo and Ethan Allen and Fraser Thomas and Krieger and Kyle Kingsley and Sugar Dunkerton and Tim Lee and Will Kroos in a Chuck Mambo’s Summertime Scramble.
  • August 12, 2018 – 3CW: Benji defeated Amir Jordan and Sugar Dunkerton in a 3-way match to retain the North East title.
  • August 15, 2018 – TCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated HT Drake to win the TCW title.
  • August 17, 2018 – PCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Doug Williams.
  • August 18, 2018 – PCW: Lionheart defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 18, 2018 – PCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Dave Birch, Dave Rayne, Drew Parker, James Finn and Rhio in a 6-way match.
  • August 19, 2018 – RevPro: Gideon Grey defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • August 31, 2018 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Scotty Young to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • September 1, 2018 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Anthony Toatele to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • September 2, 2018 – HLW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Cody Lee to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • September 19, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Clayton Gainz defeated Ace Austin and Suge D in a 3-way match.
  • September 20, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Logan James defeated Sugar Dunkerton to retain the junior heavyweight title.
  • September 21, 2018 – WTF: Dunker Donuts (Rod Street and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Natural Giants (Bradley Prescott IV and Cole Radrick) in the 1st round.
  • September 28, 2018 – PPW: IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Mikey defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D.
  • September 29, 2018 – ISW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Sexxxy Eddy, Sanchez and Velvet Jones in a 4-way falls count anywhere match to win the ISW title. Sanchez defeated Sugar Dunkerton, Sexxxy Eddy and Velvet Jones in a 4-way falls count anywhere match to win the ISW title. Sexxxy Eddy defeated Sanchez, Sugar Dunkerton and Velvet Jones in a 4-way falls count anywhere match to win the ISW title.
  • September 30, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Richard Holliday to retain the TCW title.
  • October 6, 2018 – SFCW: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Stryknyn to retain the TCW title.
  • October 7, 2018 – Glory Pro: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Air Wolf, Sage Philips and Tyler Matrix in a 4-way match.
  • October 12, 2018 – BCW: Darius Carter defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 13, 2018 – GPW: Chip Day defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • October 19, 2018 – WTF: Sugar Dunkerton defeated Chuckles The Clown.