Tracer X

@TracerrrrrX

Title History

  • OSCW heavyweight title defeating Brandon Paradise (July 30, 2017);

Career Highlights

  • June 13, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Jett Black and TK Stark defeated Josh Cutshall and Tracer X.
  • August 1, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Tracer X defeated Steven Hunter.
  • August 14, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Boomer Payne and Brice Anthony defeated Josh Cutshall and Tracer X.
  • September 5, 2015 – FPW: Tracer X defeated Josh Kutshall.
  • October 3, 2015 – LPW: Tracer X defeated JR Reynolds.
  • November 28, 2015 – LPW: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • December 19, 2015 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Gil Quest in a dark match.
  • December 20, 2015 – WrestleForce: The END (Isa Mustafa and Nick Kismet) defeated Michael Frehley and Tracer X. Tracer X was also in the 30 man rumble match won by Jon Malus.
  • February 19, 2016 – LPW: Tracer X defeated Robyn Golphin.
  • February 20, 2016 – PWX: Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy defeated Ian Payne, Mason Maddox and Tracer X.
  • March 5, 2016 – FPW: Tracer X defeated Billy Brash.
  • March 24, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 16, 2016 – WrestleMerica: Tracer X defeated David Tita and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • April 17, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jett Black and Tracer X.
  • April 23, 2016 – LPW: Jett Black vs. Tracer X ended in a time limit draw.
  • May 14, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Jesse Adler defeated Tracer X to retain the CWF Mid-Atlantic Rising Generation League title.
  • May 28, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Jesse Adler and Tracer X defeated Mario Jones and Mike Jordan.
  • June 4, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal and Ray Kandrack defeated Ethan Alexander Sharpe and Tracer X to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 24, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Tyler Gaines in a dark match.
  • August 6, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X.
  • August 12, 2016 – NOVA: Tracer X defeated Rayo.
  • August 13, 2016 – VPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Tracer X.
  • August 21, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Darius Lockhart, James Drake and Mason Maddox in a 4-way match.
  • August 26, 2016 – PWF: Darius Lockhart defeated Michael Spencer, Mike Jordan and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • August 27, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Anthony Henry defeated Tracer X.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Andrew Everett and Joey Lynch in a 3-way match to qualify for the X-16 tournament.
  • October 22, 2016 – PWX: Ethan Case defeated Colby Corino, Jason Cade and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • October 23, 2016 – WrestleFore: Serpentico defeated Tracer X.
  • November 19, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Colby Corino in the 1st round.
  • November 20, 2016 – PWX: Ethan Case defeated Tracer X in the quarter-finals of the X-16 tournament.
  • December 18, 2016 – PWX: James Drake defeated Tracer X to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: Darius Lockhart defeated Ace Austin and Tracer X in a 3-way match.
  • February 10, 2017 – Style Battle: Tracer X defeated Fred Yehi in the 1st round. Tracer X defeated Sami Callihan in the semi-finals. Tracer X defeated Anthony Henry to win the Style Battle tournament.
  • February 11, 2017 – FIP: Uncle John’s Friends (AR Fox, Darby Allin and Sami Callihan) defeated Austin Theory, Sammy Guevara and Tracer X.
  • February 19, 2017 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Colby Corino, Darius Lockhart, Jason Cade, Tracer X and White Mike in a 6-way, opportunity knocks ladder match.
  • March 24, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Joshua Cutshall and Tracer X defeated Da Powah’s (Big Time Yah and Ian Maxwell) in the 1st round. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Joshua Cutshall and Tracer X in the quarter-finals.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: Darius Lockhart defeated Tracer X.
  • April 8, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Mike Jordan in the 1st round. Toby Farley defeated Axton Ray, Jordan Kage, Menace, Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X in a 7-way match to win the Smoky Mountain Cup.
  • April 22, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Austin Tyler Morris.
  • April 29, 2017 – FSPW/WZW: Tracer X defeated Ethan Case.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Darius Lockhart and Zane Riley) defeated Jake Manning, Mike Jordan and Tracer X.
  • May 21, 2017 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Darius Lockhart.
  • June 10, 2017 – VPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Josh Magnum, Kenji Brea and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • June 17, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Devin Driscoll defeated Tracer X.
  • July 1, 2017 – Dynasty: Tracer X defeated AJ Badd.
  • July 8, 2017 – PWX: Jason Kincaid defeated Tracer X.
  • July 15, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Tracer X defeated Carlos Gabriel, Garrison King and Pat Monix in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the PWI Ultra J title.
  • July 30, 2017 – OSCW: Tracer X defeated Brandon Paradise to win the heavyweight title.
  • August 5, 2017 – FIP: Fred Yehi defeated Tracer X to retain the World heavyweight title.
  • August 12, 2017 – VPW: Chip Day defeated Tracer X.
  • August 18, 2017 – BZW: Tyler Gaines defeated Tracer X.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: ACH defeated Tracer X.
  • August 25, 2017 – PCW: Shea Shea McGrady defeated Mason Myles and Tracer X in a 3-way match.
  • September 9, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Logan Easton LaRoux defeated Tracer X to retain the PWI Ultra J title.
  • September 16, 2017 – PWX: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracer X.
  • September 30, 2017 – WarZone Wrestling: Kenji Brea defeated Tracer X.
  • October 1, 2017 – OSCW: Tracer X defeated Nick Kismet to retain the heavyweight title.