Tracer X

@TracerrrrrX

Title History

  • OSCW heavyweight title defeating Brandon Paradise (July 30, 2017);

Career Highlights

  • June 13, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Jett Black and TK Stark defeated Josh Cutshall and Tracer X.
  • August 1, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Tracer X defeated Steven Hunter.
  • August 14, 2015 – UltraWrestle: Boomer Payne and Brice Anthony defeated Josh Cutshall and Tracer X.
  • September 5, 2015 – FPW: Tracer X defeated Josh Kutshall.
  • October 3, 2015 – LPW: Tracer X defeated JR Reynolds.
  • November 28, 2015 – LPW: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • December 19, 2015 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Gil Quest in a dark match.
  • December 20, 2015 – WrestleForce: The END (Isa Mustafa and Nick Kismet) defeated Michael Frehley and Tracer X. Tracer X was also in the 30 man rumble match won by Jon Malus.
  • February 19, 2016 – LPW: Tracer X defeated Robyn Golphin.
  • February 20, 2016 – PWX: Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy defeated Ian Payne, Mason Maddox and Tracer X.
  • March 5, 2016 – FPW: Tracer X defeated Billy Brash.
  • March 24, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 16, 2016 – WrestleMerica: Tracer X defeated David Tita and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • April 17, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jett Black and Tracer X.
  • April 23, 2016 – LPW: Jett Black vs. Tracer X ended in a time limit draw.
  • May 14, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Jesse Adler defeated Tracer X to retain the CWF Mid-Atlantic Rising Generation League title.
  • May 28, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Jesse Adler and Tracer X defeated Mario Jones and Mike Jordan.
  • June 4, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal and Ray Kandrack defeated Ethan Alexander Sharpe and Tracer X to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 24, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Tyler Gaines in a dark match.
  • August 6, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X.
  • August 12, 2016 – NOVA: Tracer X defeated Rayo.
  • August 13, 2016 – VPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Tracer X.
  • August 21, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Darius Lockhart, James Drake and Mason Maddox in a 4-way match.
  • August 26, 2016 – PWF: Darius Lockhart defeated Michael Spencer, Mike Jordan and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • August 27, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Anthony Henry defeated Tracer X.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Andrew Everett and Joey Lynch in a 3-way match to qualify for the X-16 tournament.
  • October 22, 2016 – PWX: Ethan Case defeated Colby Corino, Jason Cade and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • October 23, 2016 – WrestleFore: Serpentico defeated Tracer X.
  • November 19, 2016 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Colby Corino in the 1st round.
  • November 20, 2016 – PWX: Ethan Case defeated Tracer X in the quarter-finals of the X-16 tournament.
  • December 18, 2016 – PWX: James Drake defeated Tracer X to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: Darius Lockhart defeated Ace Austin and Tracer X in a 3-way match.
  • February 10, 2017 – Style Battle: Tracer X defeated Fred Yehi in the 1st round. Tracer X defeated Sami Callihan in the semi-finals. Tracer X defeated Anthony Henry to win the Style Battle tournament.
  • February 11, 2017 – FIP: Uncle John’s Friends (AR Fox, Darby Allin and Sami Callihan) defeated Austin Theory, Sammy Guevara and Tracer X.
  • February 19, 2017 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Colby Corino, Darius Lockhart, Jason Cade, Tracer X and White Mike in a 6-way, opportunity knocks ladder match.
  • March 24, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Joshua Cutshall and Tracer X defeated Da Powah’s (Big Time Yah and Ian Maxwell) in the 1st round. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Joshua Cutshall and Tracer X in the quarter-finals.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: Darius Lockhart defeated Tracer X.
  • April 8, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Mike Jordan in the 1st round. Toby Farley defeated Axton Ray, Jordan Kage, Menace, Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X in a 7-way match to win the Smoky Mountain Cup.
  • April 22, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated Austin Tyler Morris.
  • April 29, 2017 – FSPW/WZW: Tracer X defeated Ethan Case.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Darius Lockhart and Zane Riley) defeated Jake Manning, Mike Jordan and Tracer X.
  • May 21, 2017 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Darius Lockhart.
  • June 10, 2017 – VPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Josh Magnum, Kenji Brea and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • June 17, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Devin Driscoll defeated Tracer X.
  • July 1, 2017 – Dynasty: Tracer X defeated AJ Badd.
  • July 8, 2017 – PWX: Jason Kincaid defeated Tracer X.
  • July 15, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Tracer X defeated Carlos Gabriel, Garrison King and Pat Monix in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the PWI Ultra J title.
  • July 30, 2017 – OSCW: Tracer X defeated Brandon Paradise to win the heavyweight title.
  • August 5, 2017 – FIP: Fred Yehi defeated Tracer X to retain the World heavyweight title.
  • August 12, 2017 – VPW: Chip Day defeated Tracer X.
  • August 18, 2017 – BZW: Tyler Gaines defeated Tracer X.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: ACH defeated Tracer X.
  • August 25, 2017 – PCW: Shea Shea McGrady defeated Mason Myles and Tracer X in a 3-way match.
  • September 9, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Logan Easton LaRoux defeated Tracer X to retain the PWI Ultra J title.
  • September 16, 2017 – PWX: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracer X.
  • September 30, 2017 – WarZone Wrestling: Kenji Brea defeated Tracer X.
  • October 1, 2017 – OSCW: Tracer X defeated Nick Kismet to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 21, 2017 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Ethan Case to qualify for the X 16 tournament.
  • November 12, 2017 – BCW: Arik Royal defeated Chet Sterling, John Skyler and Tracer X in a 4-way match to win the vacant heavyweight title.
  • November 25, 2017 – AML/Wrestlecade Fanfest: Axton Ray, Darius Lockhart and Tracer X defeated Big Time Yah, Brandon Scott and Timothy Bumpers.
  • December 2, 2017 – IPW: Caleb Courageous defeated Tracer X.
  • December 3, 2017 – OSCW: Tracer X defeated Francisco Ciatso to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 9, 2017 – VPW: Tracer X defeated John Skyler.
  • December 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Aric Andrews defeated Cam Carter, John Skyler, Mace Li, Michael McAllister, Ray Kandrack, Snooty Foxx and Tracer X in a 8-way match.
  • January 6, 2018 – IPW: Tracer X defeated James Drake.
  • January 13, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Billy Brash in the 1st round.
  • January 14, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated David Starr in the quarter-finals. Elijah Evans IV defeated Tracer X in the semi-finals.
  • February 10, 2018 – VPW: Darius Lockhart defeated Anthony Henry and Tracer X in a 3-way match.
  • February 18, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Serpentico. Tracer X was also in the rumble match won by Ethan Case.
  • March 3, 2018 – IPW: Axton Ray defeated Tracer X and Travis Lee in a 3-way match.
  • March 25, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Matt Cross.
  • April 7, 2018 – Style Battle: AR Fox defeated Tracer X in the 1st round.
  • April 14, 2018 – VPW: Rey Fury defeated Tracer X.
  • April 21, 2018 – MCW: Anthony Henry defeated Drew Adler, Kekoa and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • April 22, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Ian Maxwell. Chase Owens defeated Darius Lockhart, Chip Day and Tracer X in a 4-way match to win the Innovative Television title.
  • May 11, 2018 – Palmetto Championship Wrestling: Mallaki Matthews defeated Tracer X.
  • May 16, 2018 – MACW: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated Ian Maxwell and Tracer X to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 20, 2018 – PWX: Ethan Case defeated Tracer X to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 25, 2018 – Pro Wrestling Turbo: Tracer X defeated Dean Richards.
  • July 15, 2018 – OSCW: Kevin Phoenix defeated Tracer X, Brandon Paradise, Joshua Cutshall and Dean Richards in a 5-way elimination match to win the heavyweight title.
  • July 21, 2018 – BCP: Tasha Steelz defeated Ace Austin and CPA and Joe Gacy and Ken Dixon and Mark Adam Haggerty and Tracer X and Trevor Aeon in a gauntlet match.
  • July 22, 2018 – PWX: Team PWX (Darius Lockhart, John Skyler and Tracer X) defeated Team FEST (Beastly Brody, Jamie Senegal and Saieve Al Sabah).
  • July 28, 2018 – Pro Wrestling TURBO: Tracer X defeated Craig Classic.
  • August 11, 2018 – VPW: Tracer X defeated Vary Morales.
  • August 14, 2018 – WWE 205 Live: Hideo Itami defeated Trent Newman by referee stoppage.
  • August 19, 2018 – PWX: The Syndicate (BOSS, Jason Cade and Montana Black) defeated Cam Carter, Ian Maxwell and Tracer X.
  • September 1, 2018 – LW/PWB: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Tracer X in the 1st round.
  • September 8, 2018 – WrestleForce: Kevin Force defeated Tracer X to retain the OSCW heavyweight title.
  • September 8, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Tracer X defeated Billy Brash.
  • September 9, 2018 – OSCW: The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams & Trey Williams) and Tracer X defeated BAE (Josh Power & TK Stark) and Joshua Cutshall.
  • September 30, 2018 – FIP: Darius Lockhart defeated Tracer X.
  • October 6, 2018 – IPW: Tracer X defeated Draven Lee.
  • October 13, 2018 – VPW: Sean Legacy defeated Drew Adler, Saieve Al Sabah and Tracer X in a 4-way match to retain the Outbreak title.
  • October 21, 2018 – PWX: Tracer X defeated Drew Adler.
  • November 3, 2018 – PWB: Tracer X defeated Ian Maxwell in the 1st round. Tracer X defeated Savannah Evans in the semi-finals. Anthony Henry defeated Tracer X to win the King Of BUSHIDO.
  • November 10, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Tracer X defeated Dax Anthony.
  • November 29, 2018 – Lutte 07: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Billy Brash and Tracer X.
  • November 30, 2018 – LDDC: Gabbo Gang (Alex Cooper, Kevin Blanchard, Liam Letto and Urban Miles) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike), Billy Brash and Tracer X in a tag team elimination match.