Busy weekend on Powerbomb.tv/Updated cards November 23-25, 2018

Friday 8pm EST: Stay Gold Pony Boy

-Sage Philips vs Wheeler YUTA
-Lucas Calhoun vs the debuting BLANK
Brittany Blake, Penelope Ford, and Allie Kat vs Terra Calaway, Shotzi Blackheart, and the legendary Rain!
-Team Ace (Arik Royal, The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy & Lance Lude), John Kermon, The Carnies (Nick Iggy, Kerry Awful & Tripp Cassidy), and a Mystery Partner) vs. Team Logan (Logan Easton Laroux, Kevin Ku, Cain Justice, Victor Benjamin, Jaxon Stone, & The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett, Paul Jordane & Teddy King)
-The first ever Torneo Cibernetico in NOVA Pro History!

Saturday 3pm EST: Cibernetico: 7 Man Army Saturday
-Captain Hatfield with Team CHIKARA vs Team Dickinson with Team Beyond
-The Colony vs The Proteus Wheel
-Razerhawk vs Travis Huckabee
-Ophidian vs Tony Deppen
-Axel Ford & Lucas Calhoun vs Hermit Crab & Cajun Crawdad

7:30pm EST: TFT Night 1

-Stokely Hathaway vs Orange Cassidy
-TFT First Round: Hot Wheelz (“Hot Sauce” Tracy Williams & Wheeler YUTA) vs. Sadkampf (Kevin Ku & Dominic Garrini)
-TFT First Round: Mike Verna & Rex Lawless vs. Pretty Proper (Victor Benjamin & Lady Frost)
-F.I.S.T. (Travis Huckabee & Tony Deppen) vs. The Jollyville F**k-Its (Russ Myers & T-Money)
-TFT First Round: Massage Force (DG Graves & VSK) vs. Shook Crew (Max Caster & Bryce Donovan) w/ Bobby Orlando
-TFT First Round: American Strong (Jay Freddie & Rory Gulak) vs. Viking War Party (Jake Parnell & Alex Herzog)
-TFT First Round: Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) vs. Aeroform (Louis Lyndon & Flip Kendrick)
-TFT First Round: Brian Milonas & Cam Zagami vs. #NONEWFRIENDS (Kevin Lee Davidson & Danny Adams)
-TFT First Round: Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson & Jaka) vs. Hooligans (Devin & Mason Cutter)

Sunday 3pm EST: TFT Night 2

-David Starr vs Orange Cassidy
Karen Q vs Skylar
-The OGz Open challenge
-Colt Cabana vs Jonathan Gresham
-Josh Briggs vs Nick Gage
-EYFBO (Santana & Ortiz) vs. Dream Team (MJF & Thomas Sharp)