Ashley Vox

@ashley__vox

Title History

  • CW women’s title defeating Davienne (April 28, 2017);
  • Sabotage tag team titles w Delmi Exo defeating Baby D & Phoebe (May 25, 2019);
  • SHIMMER tag team titles w Delmi Exo defeating Cheerleader Melissa & Mercedes Martinez (November 2, 2019);
  • BCP tag team titles w Delmi Exo winning a tournament (January 4, 2020);

Career Highlights

  • November 15, 2014 – NAOTW: Ashley Vox and Doug Summers defeated Jase and Toxis.
  • June 13, 2015 – PVP: Johnny Torres and Toxis defeated Ashley Vox and Doug Summers.
  • July 31, 2015 – UvT: Ashley Vox defeated Davienne.
  • August 1, 2015 – PVP: Mike McCarthy and Toxis defeated Ashley Vox and Doug Sommers.
  • August 29, 2015 – UvT: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Ariela Nyx and Maximum Mecca.
  • September 26, 2015 – ElkMania 3: Ashley Vox defeated Delmi Exo.
  • October 10, 2015 – UvT: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Katred and Toxis.
  • October 24, 2015 – PVP: Toxis defeated Ashley Vox in a no disqualification match.
  • November 7, 2015 – PVP: Ashley Vox defeated Delmi Exo.
  • November 21, 2015 – NECW: Deonna Purrazzo and Sumie Sakai defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • December 5, 2015 – PVP: Ashley Vox vs. Toxis ended in a no contest.
  • December 12, 2015 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Ariela Nyx and Leva Bates.
  • January 9, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Katred and Toxis defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • January 30, 2016 – PVP: The Angels (Delmi Exo and Maximum Mecca) defeated The Beauty And The Beast (Ashley Vox and Toxis).
  • February 6, 2016 – CHIKARA: Wani defeated Ashley Vox, Jeremy Leary and Prakash Sabar in a 4-way elimination 1st round match of the Young Lions Cup.
  • February 13, 2016 – MPUSA/NYWC: Jessika Black and Nyla Rose defeated Ashley Vox and Sonya Strong.
  • February 27, 2016 – LPW: Tequila Rosee defeated Adira, Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo, Maximum Mecca, Nikki Valentine and Ramona Romano in a battle royal to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • March 5, 2016 – PVP: Delmi Exo defeated Ashley Vox in the semi-finals.
  • March 12, 2016 – IYFW: Kenedi Copeland and La Diva defeated Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo.
  • March 18, 2016 – CW: Alexxis defeated Ashley Vox to retain the women’s title.
  • March 26, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Katred defeated Ariela Nyx, Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo, Maximum Mecca, Sarah D’Arrico, Skylar and Toxis in a battle royal where the winner will face Kimber Lee.
  • April 2, 2016 – CHIKARA: Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the 1st round.
  • April 9, 2016 – PVP: Doug Summers defeated Ashley Vox.
  • April 15, 2016 – CW: Davienne defeated Ashley Vox to retain the women’s title.
  • May 7, 2016 – CHIKARA: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Orange Cassidy and The Swamp Monster).
  • July 23, 2016 – CHIKARA: The heXed Men (Icarus, Kodama, Mark Angelosetti and Obariyon) defeated Heidi Lovelace, Princess KimberLee & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • July 30, 2016 – 2KW Pro: Hellen Vale defeated Ashley Vox.
  • August 13, 2016 – NECW: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Kaitlin Diemond and Toxis.
  • August 20, 2016 – LPW: Davienne defeated Ashley Vox to retain the women’s title.
  • August 27, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) and Skylar defeated Ariela Nyx, Katred and Toxis.
  • September 4, 2016 – CHIKARA: Billy Gunn & Sean Waltman defeated The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch) and N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) and Team Big Deal (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) and Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) and Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge and Hermit Crab & Rock Lobster and Drew Gulak & Orange Cassidy and Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova in a tag team gauntlet.
  • September 9, 2016 – PWE: Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Rachael Ellering defeated Argus, Qefka The Quiet and Worker Ant.
  • September 10, 2016 – PVP: Delmi Exo defeated Ashley Vox.
  • October 8, 2016 – CHIKARA: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Orange Cassidy and The Swamp Monster).
  • October 22, 2016 – PVP: Ashley Vox defeated Delmi Exo in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • November 5, 2016 – CHIKARA: Chuck Taylor and DUSTIN defeat Rick Roland and Sloan Caprice, Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) & N_R_G (Hype Rockwell and Race Jaxon) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 5, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Annie Social defeated Ashley Vox.
  • November 6, 2016 – Beyond/WWR: Davienne, Mistress Belmont and Sammi Lane defeated Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 10, 2016 – RISE 1: The Buru Death Squad (Kikyo and Roni Nicole) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 12, 2016 – PVP: Skylar defeated Ashley Vox to retain the women’s title.
  • December 15, 2016 – CHIKARA: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Benny The Beele and Hiptoss Hank. Los Ice Creams & Princess KimberLee (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) defeated Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • December 22, 2016 – CHIKARA: Xyberhawx 2000 (Razerhawk and Sylverhawk) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo). Ashley Vox was also in the Infinite Gauntlet won by Dasher Hatfield.
  • January 28, 2017 – PVP: Skylar and Toxis defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • February 4, 2017 – National Pro Wrestling Day: Space Monkey defeated Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Merlok in a 4-way, 1st round match of the Young Lions Cup tournament.
  • February 18, 2017 – QOC 17: The Lucha Sisters (Leva Bates and Mia Yim) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the 1st round.
  • February 18, 2017 – QOC 18: The Fella Twins (Eddy McQueen and Rick Cataldo) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • February 24, 2017 – CW: Davienne defeated Ashley Vox to retain the women’s title.
  • March 4, 2017 – WWR: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Maria Manic and Penelope Ford.
  • March 17, 2017 – CW: Brian Milonas and Davienne defeated Ashley Vox and Mikey Webb.
  • April 1, 2017 – CHIKARA: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) and Obariyon defeated Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab and Merlok.
  • April 7, 2017 – CW: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Davienne and Mistress Belmont.
  • April 8, 2017 – ACW/Rogue: Azaelle and Rebecca Payne defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Jawsolyn).
  • April 23, 2017 – CHIKARA: Ashley Vox vs. Merlok ended in a no contest.
  • April 28, 2017 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Davienne to win the women’s title.
  • May 6, 2017 – CHIKARA: Ashley Vox was in the Infinite Gauntlet match won by Solo Darling.
  • May 12, 2017 – RRW: Delmi Exo defeated Ashley Vox in the semi-finals.
  • May 13, 2017 – NWE: Delmi Exo defeated Ashley Vox and Jawsolyn in a 3-way match.
  • May 19, 2017 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Luscious Latasha to retain the women’s title.
  • May 20, 2017 – WWR: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Onterribles (Kaitlin Diamond and Leah Vaughan).
  • May 27, 2017 – CHIKARA: Xyberhawx 2000 (Razerhawk and Sylverhawk) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo), Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab & The Force (Officer Bruno Meloni and Officer Warren Barksdale) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 9, 2017 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Alisha Edwards to retain the women’s title.
  • July 7, 2017 – GirlFight/Queen Of Combat: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Fella Twins (Eddy McQueen and Rick Cataldo).
  • July 8, 2017 – CHIKARA: Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab and Merlok defeated The Furies (Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Obariyon).
  • July 23, 2017 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge and The Whisper defeated The Furies (Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Obariyon.
  • August 18, 2017 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Alisha Edwards to retain the women’s title.
  • August 20, 2017 – WWR: Team Adams (Karen Q and Tasha Steelz) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • September 3, 2017 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Team Live Prov (Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Xavier Bell) defeated Team Lab (Andrew Palace, Dicky Moon and Trevor Aeon).
  • September 16, 2017 – NWE: Delmi Exo defeated Ashley Vox.
  • September 30, 2017 – CHIKARA: Merlok defeated Ashley Vox.
  • October 7, 2017 – ACW/Rogue: Ashley Vox defeated Angie Skye.
  • October 8, 2017 – WWR: Alexxis Nevaeh and Taeler Hendrix defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 3, 2017 – Limitless: Terra Calaway defeated Ashley Vox, Davienne, Kennedi Copeland, Skylar and Willow Nightingale in a 6-way match.
  • November 4, 2017 – WrestleJam 16: Ashley Vox, Delmi Exo and Skylar defeated Allie Recks, Karen Q and Sumie Sakai.
  • November 26, 2017 – WWR: Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Allie Kat, Laynie Luck and Nadi.
  • December 2, 2017 – CHIKARA: Oceanea defeated Merlok.
  • December 8, 2017 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Delmi Exo to retain the women’s title.
  • January 12, 2018 – CW: Ashley Vox defeated Delmi Exo to retain the women’s title.
  • January 13, 2018 – NEW: Penelope Ford defeated Ashley Vox.
  • January 19, 2018 – Limitless: Allie Kat, Ashley Vox and Kris Stadtlander defeated The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and The DangerKid).
  • January 20, 2018 – QOC 20: Ruthless Ambition (Maria Manic and Penelope Ford) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • January 21, 2018 – QOC 21: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Pretty Mean Girls (Madi Maxx and Renee Michelle).
  • January 28, 2018 – CHIKARA: Merlok and Oceanea defeated Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab.
  • February 10, 2018 – WOW: The Twisted Sisters (Holidead and Thunder Rosa) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • February 17, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Fire Ant, Hype Rockwell & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti).
  • February 23, 2018 – CW: Alisha Edwards and Davienne defeated Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo.
  • March 16, 2018 – CW: Alexxis defeated Ashley Vox to win the women’s title.
  • March 17, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech Hernandez and Colin Delaney) to qualify for the Tag World Grand Prix.
  • March 25, 2018 – WWR: Oceanea defeated Willow Nightingale in a dark match.
  • March 31, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Green Ant, The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) and Thief Ant.
  • April 14, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) in the 1st round. The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) in the semi-finals. The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) to win the Tag World Grand Prix.
  • April 21, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated The Xyberhawx2000 (Razerhawk and Sylverhawk).
  • April 28, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Green Ant, Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Thief Ant.
  • April 29, 2018 – WWR: Oceanea defeated Faye Jackson in a dark match.
  • May 5, 2018 – CHIKARA: Oceanea was in the Infinite Gauntlet match won by Danjerhawk.
  • May 11, 2018 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Rachael Ellering.
  • May 19, 2018 – ACW: Ashley Vox defeated Amy Lee.
  • May 26, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Icarus & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • May 27, 2018 – WWR: Samara defeated Oceanea.
  • June 10, 2018 – A Matter Of Pride: Willow Nightingale defeated Ashley Vox to retain the NYWC Starlet title.
  • July 14, 2018 – WWR: Oceanea defeated Delmi Exo.
  • July 20, 2018 – Let’s Hang Out! – A Collaborative Effort By LVAC & BWA: Dasher Hatfield, Kodama, UltraMantis Black and Willow Nightingale defeated Hallowicked, Kobald, Merlok and Oceanea.
  • July 27, 2018 – Limitless: Christian Casanova defeated Ashley Vox in the semi-finals of the Vacationland Cup.
  • July 28, 2018 – QOC: The Sinister Sweethearts (Brittany Blake and Samantha Heights) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • August 4, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jinny, Natalia Markova and Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox, Jordynne Grace and Toni Storm.
  • August 7, 2018 – PROGRESS: Natalia Markova defeated Ashley Vox to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • August 24, 2018 – Blackcraft: Harlow O’Hara and Vipress defeated Ashley Vox and Willow Nightingale in a dark match.
  • August 26, 2018 – WWR: Oceanea defeated Veda Scott.
  • September 1, 2018 – CHIKARA: Blanche Babish, Jeremy Leary, Jessica Troy, Lucas Calhoun and Shazza McKenzie defeated BLANK & The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea).
  • September 8, 2018 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Davienne.
  • September 21, 2018 – Limitless: Davienne and Kris Stadtlander defeated Ashley Vox and Willow Nightingale.
  • September 29, 2018 – ROH TV (Taped): Jenny Rose, Stella Grey and Tenille Dashwood defeated Ashley Vox, Kris Stadtlander and Riley Shepard in a dark match.
  • September 30, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • October 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling & The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea).
  • October 19, 2018 – FW: Kylie Rae defeated Ashley Vox.
  • October 20, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 105: The Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • October 21, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 107: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Undeniably Impressive (Indi Hartwell and Tessa Blanchard).
  • October 21, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 108: Zoe Lucas defeated Ashley Vox.
  • October 28, 2018 – WWR vs. The World: Skylar defeated Alisha Edwards, Davienne and Oceanea in a 4-way match.
  • November 8, 2018 – DCW: Doomfly (Delilah Doom and Eli Everfly) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the quarter-finals.
  • November 9, 2018 – HMW: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Alex Gracia and Jody Threat.
  • November 10, 2018 – Sabotage: Baby D and Phoebe defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 25, 2018 – QOC 28: Thick And Juicy (Faye Jackson and Willow Nightingale) defeated The Sinister Sweethearts (Brittany Blake and Samantha Heights) & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 30, 2018 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Anthony Greene.
  • December 1, 2018 – Blitzkrieg Pro vs. LW: Team Blitzkrieg (Jeremy Leary and Kodama and Mark Sterling and Obariyon and Scotty Wild and Skylar) defeated Team Limitless (Aiden Aggro and Alexander Lee and Anthony Greene and Ashley Vox and The DangerKid) in a tag team elimination match. Ashley Vox defeated Daniel Garcia, Francis Kipland Stevens, Hermit Crab, Kirby Wackerman, Matt Striker, Nick Curry and Puf in a 8-way match.
  • December 7, 2018 – NeoFight: Eran Ashe and Leyla Hirsch defeated The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a 3-way tag team, semi-finals match.
  • December 8, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant & Thief Ant) & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • December 28, 2018 – LVAC: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Kris Stadtlander and Riley Shepard.
  • December 30, 2018 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated BCAD (Harlow O’Hara and Terra Calaway) in the 1st round. The Twisted Sisters (Holidead and Thunder Rosa) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the semi-finals.
  • January 5, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Jenny Rose and Sumie Sakai defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a dark match.
  • January 11, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Kris Stadtlander in a unsanctioned match.
  • January 18, 2019 – A Matter Of Pride: Ashley Vox defeated DJ Summers.
  • January 26, 2019 – NYWC: Ashley Vox defeated Leyla Hirsch.
  • February 10, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Blanche Babish and Jeremy Leary.
  • February 17, 2019 – FEST: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Effy Loves Beastly (Beastly Brody and Effy Gibbes) in the 1st round. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the semi-finals.
  • February 22, 2019 – A Matter Of Pride: Ashley Vox defeated Megan Mason.
  • February 23, 2019 – WWR: BCAD (Harlow O’Hara and Terra Calaway) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a no disqualification tag team match.
  • March 9, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Brandon Kirk.
  • March 16, 2019 – QOC 31: The Sinister Sweethearts (Brittany Blake and Samantha Heights) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • March 16, 2019 – QOC: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Trish Adora and Veda Scott.
  • March 29, 2019 – RISE 13: The Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) to become #1 contenders for the Guardian Of The RISE tag team titles.
  • March 30, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 109: Cheerleader Melissa and Mercedes Martinez defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 31, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 112: DASH Chisako defeated Ashley Vox, Cherry and Kiera Hogan in a 4-way match.
  • April 3, 2019 – BCP: Leva Bates and Solo Darling defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • April 5, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 113: Kris Wolf, Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The New Nation (Charli Evans, Jessica Troy, Steph De Lander and Zoe Lucas).
  • April 27, 2019 – CHIKARA: Lucas Calhoun and Stray Kat defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea).
  • May 1, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 5: Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox, Penelope Ford and Veda Scott in a 4-way match.
  • May 4, 2019 – NCW: Alexia Nicole defeated Ashley Vox.
  • May 5, 2019 – Beyond/FCW/WWR Lethal Lottery: Chris Dickinson and Joey Ryan defeated Ashley Vox and Dick Justice.
  • May 10, 2019 – Limitless: MJF defeated Ashley Vox to retain the Limitless World title.
  • May 17, 2019 – RISE 14: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo), Cheerleader Melissa and Nicole Savoy defeated The Shades Of Blonde (Heather Monroe, Laura James, Simone Sherie and Taya Valkyrie) in a tag team elimination match.
  • May 17, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Ashley Vox was in the battle royal won by Glenn Gilberti.
  • May 18, 2019 – AWS: Rosemary defeated Ashley Vox.
  • May 24, 2019 – HMW: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Cruz Brothers (Adrian Cruz and Chris Cruz).
  • May 24, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Ashley Vox vs. Glenn Gilberti ended in a no contest.
  • May 25, 2019 – Sabotage: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Fun And Sexy (Baby D and Phoebe) to win the tag team titles.
  • June 12, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 37: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated PPRay (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas).
  • June 29, 2019 – SHINE 59: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Dementia D’Rose and Gabby Gilbert.
  • June 30, 2019 – RISE Pride & Joy: The Killer Death Machines (Jessicka Havok and Nevaeh) defeated Almost Paradise (Courtney Rush and Zoey Skye) & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Guardians Of The RISE tag team titles.
  • July 12, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Channing Thomas and Covey Christ and Jeremy Leary and Lil Blay and Swoggle in a scramble match.
  • July 13, 2019 – Sabotage: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Cool (Cam Cole and Kiefer Bartek) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 14, 2019 – EVOLVE 132: Shotzi Blackheart defeated Ashley Vox.
  • July 31, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 18: Sierra & The Top Dogs (Davienne and Skylar) defeated Leyla Hirsch & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • August 10, 2019 – The Summit: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Dust and Veda Scott.
  • August 15, 2019 – QOC: SoFlo Unsanctioned (Dynamite DiDi and Rocky Radley) defeated Ashley Vox and Leyla Hirsch to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 17, 2019 – LVAC: Ashley Vox and Boomer Hatfield defeated Gran Akuma and Leyla Hirsch.
  • August 24, 2019 – SHINE 60: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Rainbow Bright (Gabby Gilbert and Luscious Latasha) by disqualification. Rainbow Bright retains the tag team titles.
  • August 30, 2019 – HMW: Chino Reyes, Fun And Sexy (Baby D & Phoebe) and Luigi Primo defeated DXC, Jeff Gant & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in a tag team elimination match.
  • August 31, 2019 – Sabotage: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Baby D and Phoebe to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 6, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox and Kris Statlander [Career] defeated Jeremy Leary [Hair] and Skylar in a career vs hair match.
  • September 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Crucible (Devantes, Lance Steel and The Whisper) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea).
  • September 20, 2019 – Freelance: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • September 21, 2019 – Freelance/FU: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Alex Ohlson and Matt Knicks.
  • September 22, 2019 – Beyond All Hands On Deck: Shark Boy & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • September 28, 2019 – BCP: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated LAX (Ortiz and Santana).
  • October 4, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Hatfields And McCoy (Boomer Hatfield, Dasher Hatfield and Molly McCoy) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Merlok and Oceanea) in the 1st round.
  • October 15, 2019 – NWA Powerrr #2: NWA World women’s champion Allysin Kay defeated Ashley Vox in a non-title match.
  • October 25, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Allie Kat, Jody Threat, Masha Slamovich and Skylar in a 5-way match.
  • October 29, 2019 – NWA Powerrr #4 (Taped): Ashley Vox defeated Marti Belle.
  • October 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 49: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Dom Kubrick and Jake Atlas.
  • November 1, 2019 – RISE: The Latina Superstars (Mercedes Martinez and Miranda Alize) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 114: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Top Dogs (Davienne and Skylar).
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 115: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Cheerleader Melissa and Mercedes Martinez to win the tag team titles.
  • November 3, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 116: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 3, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 117: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 5, 2019 – NWA Powerrr #5 (Taped): Thunder Rosa defeated Ashley Vox.
  • November 7, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.06: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney).
  • November 9, 2019 – SHINE 62: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Avery Taylor and Brittany Blake & Rainbow Bright (Gabby Gilbert and Luscious Latasha) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 14, 2019 – Lucha Brutal: Gino and Hyan defeated Baby D and Tommy Becker & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox & Delmi Exo) in a 3-way tag team match to win the Maggie Martinez Memorial Intergender tag team titles.
  • November 15, 2019 – New Texas Pro: Hyan and Phoebe defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 16, 2019 – Sabotage: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Slice And Kill (Killista and Skylar Slice) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 17, 2019 – ZERO1 USA: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated CJ Cruz and Ricky Archer, Mutually Assured Destruction (Perry Von Vicious and Rip Byson) & The Crucible (EM Demorest and Matt Makowski) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the Sabotage tag team titles.
  • November 19, 2019 – NWA Powerrr #7 (Taped): Marti Belle and Thunder Rosa defeated Allysin Kay and Ashley Vox.
  • November 21, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.08: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson).
  • November 29, 2019 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Kris Statlander in a last creature standing match.
  • November 30, 2019 – AWS: Raze and Vipress defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • December 23, 2019 – NWA Powerrr #11 (Taped): Marti Belle, Melina and Thunder Rosa defeated Allysin Kay, Ashley Vox and ODB.
  • January 4, 2020 – BCP: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Bad Company (Masha Slamovich and Ultra Violette) in the 1st round. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • January 14, 2020 – NWA Powerrr #14 (Taped): Melina defeated Ashley Vox.
  • January 24, 2020 – Limitless: Ashley Vox defeated Tasha Steelz.
  • February 21, 2020 – NCW: Veda Scott defeated Ashley Vox and Nevaeh in a 3-way match.
  • February 22, 2020 – Limitless: Daniel Garcia defeated Ashley Vox.
  • May 12, 2020 – NWA Powerrr #21 (Taped): Tasha Steelz defeated Ashley Vox and Marti Belle in a 3-way match.
  • July 29, 2020 – Limitless The Road #1: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Waves And Curls (Jaylen Bradyn and Traevon Jordan).
  • August 19, 2020 – Limitless The Road #4: The Girls Room (Ava Everett and Davienne) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • October 7, 2020 – Limitless The Road #11: Anthony Greene defeated Ashley Vox to retain the World title.
  • October 10, 2020 – GCW: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated AC Mack and Ashton Starr.
  • October 11, 2020 – SHIMMER Volume 118: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Allysin Kay and Marti Belle to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 21, 2020 – Limitless The Road S2 #1: Ashley Vox defeated Basic Becca.
  • November 24, 2020 – IMPACT Wrestling: Kiera Hogan and Tasha Steelz defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the 1st round of the Knockouts tag team titles tournament.