Ava Everett

@AvaEverett_

Title History

  • WSU tag team titles w Angel Sinclair winning a tournament (April 26, 2019);
  • Empower Wrestling tag team titles w Angel Sinclair winning a tournament (September 26, 2019);

Title History

  • September 1, 2018 – NCW: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated The Boys Next Door (Davienne and Delmi Exo).
  • September 28, 2018 – NCW: Ava Everett defeated Sierra.
  • October 12, 2018 – NCW: Delmi Exo and Sierra defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • November 16, 2018 – CW: Angel Sinclair and Mike Verna defeated Anthony Greene and Ava Everett.
  • November 24, 2018 – Synergy: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Allie Recks and Mike Orlando.
  • February 8, 2019 – PWE: Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham defeated Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett and Hotdog Starkes and Jermaine and Jixx and Markus Skyler and Mike Gamble and Wild Hawg in a battle royal.
  • February 23, 2019 – LPW: Ava Everett defeated Sierra.
  • March 9, 2019 – Limitless: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Brett Domino in a handicap match.
  • March 23, 2019 – WSU: Ava Everett defeated Vanity.
  • April 10, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.02: Maria Manic and Penelope Ford defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • April 26, 2019 – WSU: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Diamante and Valentina Vazquez in the 1st round. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Rainbow Bright (Gabby Gilbert and Luscious Latasha) & The Endless (Davienne and Megan Mason) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • April 27, 2019 – WSU: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Rainbow Bright (Gabby Gilbert and Luscious Latasha) to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 4, 2019 – WOW: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Isana and Sierra.
  • May 18, 2019 – LPW: Isana defeated Ava Everett.
  • May 22, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.08: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • June 6, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Bull James defeated Anthony Greene w The Platinum Hunnies.
  • June 9, 2019 – Beyond Secret Show: Kenn Doane defeated Anthony Greene w The Platinum Hunnies. The Top Dogs (Davienne and Skylar) defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • June 12, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.11: Anthony Greene w The Platinum Hunnies defeated Richard Holliday.
  • June 14, 2019 – CW: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Brett Domino in a handicap match.
  • June 16, 2019 – WMW: Ariela Nyx defeated Ava Everett and Davienne in a 3-way match.
  • June 19, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.12: Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Kenn Doane & The Top Dogs (Davienne and Skylar).
  • June 20, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Bull James and Melina defeated Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) in a handicap match.
  • June 21, 2019 – Blitzkrieg Pro: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated The Arsenal (12 Gauge and 50 Cal).
  • June 30, 2019 – WWR: Davienne and Sierra defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • July 3, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.14: The Patriot defeated Anthony Greene w The Platinum Hunnies.
  • July 12, 2019 – CZW: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Greg Excellent and Rory Gulak.
  • July 17, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.16: Josh Briggs defeated Anthony Greene w The Platinum Hunnies.
  • July 26, 2019 – PWE: Shinobi Shadow Squad (Cheeseburger, Marcus Skyler and Ryan Nova) defeated Joey Ryan & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • July 27, 2019 – NCW: Delmi Exo and Kennedi Copeland defeated Ava Everett and Sierra.
  • July 31, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.18: Club Cam (Cam Zagami, Christian Casanova, Kenn Doane and Richard Holliday) defeated Anthony Greene, Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • August 3, 2019 – WSU: Delmi Exo and Kasey Catal defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Ava Everett and Candy Cartwright [Replacement for Angel Sinclair]) to win the tag team titles.
  • August 9, 2019 – CW: Killanova Inc. (Christian Casanova, Royce Bishop and Triplelicious) defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) and Anthony Greene.
  • August 18, 2019 – ZERO1 USA: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Cheeseburger and Sumie Sakai.
  • August 23, 2019 – NCW: Isana defeated Ava Everett.
  • August 25, 2019 – WMW: Ava Everett and Davienne defeated Isana and Kennedi Copeland.
  • August 31, 2019 – PVP: Mark Sterling vs. Ava Everett ended in a time limit draw. Sterling retains the women’s title. Ava Everett and Davienne defeated Brett Ryan Gosselin and Mark Sterling.
  • September 5, 2019 – Empower Wrestling: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated The HEX (Nina Monet and Ravana Xin).
  • September 7, 2019 – WSU: Ava Everett defeated Damaris.
  • September 12, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Tina San Antonio and Vanity defeated The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • September 21, 2019 – LPW: Ava Everett and Isana defeated Alisha Edwards and Davienne.
  • September 22, 2019 – Beyond All Hands On Deck: Shark Boy & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • September 26, 2019 – Empower Wrestling: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) defeated Christina Marie and Davienne to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • September 27, 2019 – Side Show Pro: Jeff Cannonball and Terra Calaway defeated Anthony Greene and Ava Everett.
  • September 28, 2019 – PPW: Ava Everett defeated Molly McCoy.
  • October 10, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.02: Club Cam (Cam Zagami, Christian Casanova, Kenn Doane and Richard Holliday) defeated Anthony Greene, Josh Briggs & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett) in a gauntlet elimination match.
  • October 17, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.03: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin).
  • October 18, 2019 – WSU: Davienne defeated Ava Everett to retain the Spirit title.
  • October 19, 2019 – QOC 37: SoFlo Unsanctioned (Dynamite DiDi and Rocky Radley) defeated Ava Everett and Davienne to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 19, 2019 – QOC 38: Girls Room (Ava Everett and Davienne) defeated Sadie Lee Moss and Thunderkitty.
  • October 24, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.04: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated The Punk Rock Pussycats (Allie Kat and Jody Threat) in a dark match.
  • October 26, 2019 – CZW: Alex Reynolds defeated Ava Everett.
  • October 27, 2019 – ZERO1 USA: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Kris Statlander and Max Caster.
  • October 31, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.05: Harlow O’Hara & The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) defeated Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • November 7, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.06: Danhausen & Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson and Pinkie Sanchez) defeated Anthony Greene, Ava Everett and Josh Briggs.
  • November 15, 2019 – LCW: The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) and Little Mean Kathleen defeated Isana, Kennedi Copeland and Luscious Latasha.
  • November 17, 2019 – ZERO1 USA: Ava Everett and Kris Statlander defeated Alisha Edwards and Davienne.
  • November 21, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.08: Whatever It Takes (Alex Reynolds, Mark Sterling and VSK) defeated Anthony Greene & The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair and Ava Everett).
  • November 22, 2019 – CW: Angel Sinclair defeated Ava Everett by disqualification.
  • November 23, 2019 – LPW: Alisha Edwards defeated Ava Everett to retain the women’s title.
  • November 28, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.09: Anthony Greene, Ava Everett and Josh Briggs defeated The Shook Crew (Bobby Orlando, Bryce Donovan and Max Caster) in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 30, 2019 – CZW: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Alex Reynolds and Mark Sterling by disqualification.
  • December 4, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 49: The Killer Baes (Heather Monroe & Laura James) and Joey Ryan vs. The Platinum Hunnies (Angel Sinclair & Ava Everett) and Anthony Greene ended in a no contest.
  • December 5, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.10: CJ Cruz defeated Anthony Greene w Ava Everett in the 1st round.
  • December 10, 2019 – CAP: Kris Statlander defeated Ava Everett to retain the Television title.
  • December 12, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.11: Ava Everett defeated Davienne in a dark match.
  • December 14, 2019 – CZW: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Alex Reynolds and Mark Sterling in a no holds barred match.
  • December 26, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.13: Kris Statlander defeated Anthony Greene w Ava Everett.
  • January 10, 2020 – CW: Ava Everett defeated Becky.
  • January 28, 2020 – BCW: Brandi Lauren defeated Ava Everett in the 1st round of the Queen Of The North tournament.
  • February 8, 2020 – Sean Henderson’s Weekend At Sean’s House – Tag 2: Ava Everett defeated Gabby Gilbert and Megan Mason in a 3-way match.
  • February 8, 2020 – CZW: Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson) defeated Anthony Greene and Ava Everett.
  • February 15, 2020 – NEW: Adira defeated Ava Everett.
  • February 21, 2020 – NCW: Cecil Nyx and Sally defeated Girls Room (Ava Everett and Davienne).
  • April 7, 2020 – Limitless Pandemic At The Dojo #2: DangerKid defeated Ava Everett.
  • April 27, 2020 – Limitless Pandemic At The Dojo #5: The Girls Room (Ava Everett and Davienne) defeated Even Stevens (Stephen Azure and Steve Somerset).