Johnny Yuma

@@yumabooma

Title History

  • SCP tag team titles w Johnny Goodtime defeating The Ballard Brothers (January 9, 2010);
  • M1W tag team titles w Johnny Goodtime winning a 3-way elimination match (April 3, 2010);
  • NWPW tag team titles w Johnny Goodtime winning a 3-way elimination match (March 3, 2012);
  • CWFH Heritage tag team titles w Johnny Goodtime defeating Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas (October 24, 2014);
  • CZW Wired title defeating Joey Janela (March 26, 2017);

Total Nonstop Action Wrestling – Lars Only

  • July 5, 2012 – TNA IMPACT: Johnny Yuma, working under the ring name Lars Only, made his debut for TNA, losing to Rashad Cameron in a TNA X-Division Championship tournament qualifying match.
  • July 8, 2012 – Destination X: Mason Andrews defeated Rubix, Lars Only, and Dakota Darsow in a ‘Last Chance Match’ to advance to the X-Division tournament.

Independent Circuit:

  • June 4, 2008 – SCP: Johnny Yuma, Locura and Ryan Stone defeated Conde Jr., Matt Twizted and SoCal Crazy.
  • June 28, 2008 – NWPW: Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 23, 2008 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Jameson Stafford.
  • September 13, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Chimaera defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 24, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Hector Canales and Locura defeated Johnny Yuma and Ryan Stone. Locura defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • October 4, 2008 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Ricky Mandel.
  • October 11, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Yuma defeated Alex Saint.
  • November 8, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Yuma defeated Ryan Stone.
  • November 15, 2008 – IWL: Johnny Yuma defeated Locura in the 1st round.
  • November 22, 2008 – BPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Tank Alvarado.
  • December 14, 2008 – IWL: Cothern defeated Johnny Yuma by count-out in the semi-finals.
  • December 19, 2008 – EWF: Johnny Yuma defeated Locura.
  • December 21, 2008 – NWA Wrestling: Fidel Fernandez and Johnny Yuma defeated The Muscle Gang by disqualification in a handicap match.
  • January 10, 2009 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Watts.
  • January 17, 2009 – NWPW: Locura defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 24, 2009 – BPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Watts and Nick Jackson in a 3-way match.
  • February 10, 2009 – SCP: Jason Watts defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • February 21, 2009 – SCP: Jason Watts defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 7, 2009 – NWPW: B-Boy defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 21, 2009 – SCP: Jason Redondo defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 28, 2009 – NWPW: Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • April 4, 2009 – BPW: BPW Maximum champion Chimaera defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • April 19, 2009 – NWPW: Amazing Web defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • April 25, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Chimaera.
  • May 2, 2009 – SCP: Johnny O’Grady and Johnny Paradise defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • May 23, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Scott Lost.
  • May 24, 2009 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Willie Mack.
  • May 29, 2009 – EWF: EWF cruiserweight champion Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma, Jeremy Jaeger, Peter Avalon, Roger Ruiz and Tim Lovato in a 6-way match to retain the title.
  • June 12, 2009 – EWF: Johnny Yuma defeated Mike Mountain.
  • June 14, 2009 – NWPW: Chris Kadillak and Liger Rivera defeated Chimaera and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 20, 2009 – SCP: Tommy Wilson defeated Jason Redondo, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a 4-way elimination match.
  • June 26, 2009 – EWF: EWF cruiserweight champion Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma by disqualification to retain the title.
  • June 27, 2009 – BPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Kurokage.
  • July 5, 2009 – SCPW: Jason Redondo defeated Johnny Yuma. SoCal Crazy defeated Johnny Yuma. SoCal Crazy defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • July 10, 2009 – EWF: Devon Willis and Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Gatson and Chris Kadillak.
  • July 12, 2009 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Chris Kadillak.
  • July 18, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Redondo and Jason Watts.
  • July 24, 2009 – EWF: EWF cruiserweight champion Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • August 2, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Yuma defeated Riki De La Paz.
  • August 8, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Adam Pearce.
  • August 22, 2009 – AWS: Human Tornado defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 29, 2009 – WCWC: Erik Baeden defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 6, 2009 – AWS: Biggie Biggz, David E. Jones and Johnny Yuma defeated Chris Kadillak, El Mayete Blanco and Jalen Wu.
  • September 13, 2009 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Chris Kadillak.
  • September 15, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Todd Chandler.
  • September 19, 2009 – AWS: Cedric The Hitman and Johnny Yuma defeated Jalen Wu and Riki De La Paz.
  • October 10, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon.
  • October 16, 2009 – M1W: Jerome Robinson defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • October 24, 2009 – SCP: Adam Pearce defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • October 30, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Kyle Webb.
  • November 6, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Todd Chandler.
  • November 8, 2009 – AWS: Team Avalon (Johnny Paradise, Johnny Yuma, Peter Avalon, Sonny Samson and Top Gun Talwar) defeated Team LeRae (Aiden Riley, Candice LeRae, Kitana Vera, Nikki and SnowCal Chloe).
  • November 13, 2009 – M1W: Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • November 14, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard.
  • November 20, 2009 – M1W: Bobby Jo Marshall and Chris Vice defeated Johnny Yuma and Ric Ellis.
  • November 27, 2009 – M1W: Alex Kingston, Dan Moore and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma, Chris Vice and Kyle Webb.
  • December 4, 2009 – M1W: Alex Kingston and Dan Moore defeated Johnny Yuma and Peter Avalon.
  • December 6, 2009 – NWPW: Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • December 11, 2009 – M1W: Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • December 16, 2009 – WCWC: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated G-Shock and Jonas Albert Robinson.
  • December 18, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Mr. Biggz.
  • December 27, 2009 – AWS: Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 9, 2010 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard to win the tag team titles.
  • January 15, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Kyle Webb and Brandon Parker in the 1st round.
  • January 17, 2010 – NWPW: Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 22, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Zokre and Phoenix Star in the quarter-finals.
  • January 24, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Yuma and Cedric The Hitman defeated Aerial Star and Hector Canales.
  • January 29, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Mr. Biggz in the semi-finals. Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tournament and tag titles.
  • February 5, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • February 12, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone
  • February 13, 2010 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone to retain the titles.
  • February 19, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Scott Lost and Joey Ryan.
  • February 26, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Shaun Ricker.
  • February 28, 2010 – AWS: AWS light heavyweight champion Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Yuma and Sindarin in a 3-way to retain the title.
  • March 12, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone.
  • March 13, 2010 – NWPW: Chris Kadillak defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 19, 2010 – M1W: Willie Mack, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated James Morgan, Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker.
  • March 20, 2010 – SCP: Chimaera, Shane and Shannon Ballard defeated SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 21, 2010 – AWS: Sindarin defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • April 2, 2010 – M1W: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma
  • April 3, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Josh Worthy. Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Johnny Paradise and Brian Cage & Phoenix Star and Zokre in a 3-way elimination match to win the M1W tag team titles.
  • April 4, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Yuma defeated Ridiculoso Blanco.
  • April 9, 2010 – M1W: M1W tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Mr. Biggz and Peter Avalon to retain.
  • April 11, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Yuma and Peter Avalon defeated Scorpio Sky and Todd Chandler.
  • April 16, 2010 – M1W: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma by disqualification.
  • April 17, 2010 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard in a TLC match to retain the titles.
  • April 18, 2010 – AWS: Mr. Excitement, Scorpio Sky and Sindarin defeated Brandon Parker, Johnny Yuma and Peter Avalon.
  • April 25, 2010 – AWS: Dragon Mask and Johnny Yuma defeated Biggie Biggz and Jarek Matthews.
  • April 30, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Disco Machine and Mr. Excitement to retain.
  • May 8, 2010 – SCP: Scott Lost defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • May 14, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Cedric The Hitman.
  • May 16, 2010 – AWS: Claudia del Solis, Erica D’Erico, Kitana Vera, Lizzy Valentine, Tab Jackson and ThunderKitty defeated Bobby Ramos, Hector Canales, Johnny Paradise, Johnny Yuma, Peter Avalon and Todd Chandler.
  • May 21, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker to retain the titles.
  • May 22, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain the titles.
  • May 28, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan and Willie Mack to retain the titles.
  • June 4, 2010 – M1W: Brian Cage, Shaun Ricker and Peter Avalon defeated Willie Mack, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 18, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Rising Son.
  • June 19, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Yuma was in the 159 man battle royal won by Scorpio Sky.
  • June 25, 2010 – SCP: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain the titles.
  • June 27, 2010 – EWF: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre & Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker in a 3-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 2, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Leo Blaze.
  • July 9, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Josh Worthy.
  • July 24, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Scott Lost and Peter Avalon to retain.
  • July 30, 2010 – M1W: TJ Perkins defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 13, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Josh Worthy and Leo Blaze to retain.
  • August 14, 2010 – SCP: SCP heavyweight champion Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • August 20, 2010 – M1W: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 21, 2010 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Aerial Star.
  • August 25, 2010 – NWA CWFH: NWA Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain.
  • August 27, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Scorpio Sky.
  • September 3, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Rocky Romero and TJ Perkins to retain.
  • September 10, 2010 – M1W: Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 17, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Kyle Webb.
  • September 18, 2010 – SCP: Jason Redondo, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon, Ric Ellis and Tommy Wilson.
  • September 24, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker.
  • October 1, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. TJ Perkins and Rocky Romero ended in a no contest.
  • October 6, 2010 – NWA CWFH: NWA Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone to retain.
  • October 8, 2010 – M1W: Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • October 9, 2010 – PWG: Brian Cage defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • October 16, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky ended in a double count-out to retain the titles.
  • November 3, 2010 – NWA CWFH: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Zokre and Phoenix Star & Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a 3-way tag match.
  • November 12, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker and Peter Avalon to retain the titles.
  • December 4, 2010 – SCP: Shane and Shannon Ballard defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2010 – NWA CWFH: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag titles.
  • December 10, 2010 – M1W: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • December 11, 2010 – PWG: Brandon and Dustin Cutler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • December 17, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Madrid and James Morgan.
  • December 19, 2011 – AWS/EWF: AWS lightweight champion Sindarin defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • January 1, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma in the 1st round. Disco Machine, Jarek Matthews, Ray Rosas and Sindarin defeated Brandon Parker, Chris Kadillak, El Ridiculoso and Johnny Yuma.
  • January 7, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Watts and Cedric The Hitman.
  • January 8, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior.
  • January 22, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 29, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler, Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor & The Young Bucks in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • February 11, 2011 – M1W: Nick Madrid, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated James Morgan, Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker.
  • February 12, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Rasche Brown and Slymm & Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior in a 3-way tag match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • February 18, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker.
  • February 19, 2011 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Kid Caramba and Todd Chandler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • February 26, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Andre Machievski.
  • April 3, 2011 – PWG: Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in the 1st round.
  • March 5, 2011 – M1W: TJ Perkins defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 6, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Brandon and Dustin Cutler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 19, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Angel Santos.
  • March 25, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Yuma and El Ridiculuso defeated Jon E. King and Vinny Dunn.
  • March 26, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Johnny Paradise.
  • April 1, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone.
  • April 9, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon.
  • April 10, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • April 16, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Lovin and Peter Avalon.
  • April 22, 2011 – IWL: IWL tag team champions Jerome Robinson and Jacob Diez defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • April 30, 2011 – NWPW: NWPW Rapid Division champion B-Boy defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • May 15, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Yuma and Ryan Kidd defeated Johnny Paradise and Joey Barone.
  • May 27, 2011 – PWG: PWG world tag team champions The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • May 28, 2011 – PWG: Akira Tozawa and Kevin Steen defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 5, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 10, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Jimmy Ray Walker in the 1st round.
  • June 11, 2011 – SCP: Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Yuma in the quarter-finals.
  • June 18, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated B-Boy and SoCal Crazy in the 1st round.
  • July 10, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker and Todd Chandler.
  • July 16, 2011 – SCP: Nick Lovin, Peter Avalon, Ricky Mandel and Tommy Wilson defeated Adam Pearce, SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • July 23, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 13, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Eric Watts and Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • August 13, 2011 – SCP: Nick Lovin defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 14, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Shawn Spears defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 20, 2011 – PWG: Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • September 3, 2011 – NWPW: Devin Sparks defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 10, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Player Uno and Player Dos.
  • September 11, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Adam Pearce defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 17, 2011 – SCP: Adam Pearce, SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Lovin, Peter Avalon, Ricky Mandel and Tommy Wilson.
  • October 7, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Barone.
  • October 9, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Shaun Ricker.
  • October 22, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor.
  • October 30, 2011 – NWPW: Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, Ric Ellis and ??? & Johnny Paradise and Peter Avalon in a 4-way elimination tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • November 4, 2011 – SCP: Duke defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • November 5, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • November 6, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Ray Rosas.
  • November 18, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Lovin.
  • November 19, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Brian Cage, Johnny Yuma, Terex and Willie Mack defeated Eric Watts, Mikey O’Shea, Shaun Ricker and Timothy Thatcher in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 3, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Jarek Matthews.
  • December 4, 2011 – NWA CWFH: NWA International TV champion Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • December 10, 2011 – PWG:  defeated Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly.
  • December 11, 2011 – NWPW: Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag team titles.
  • January 8, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Mikey O’Shea.
  • January 14, 2012 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Ric Ellis.
  • January 15, 2012 – NWPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Tyler Bateman.
  • January 25, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Joey Ryan and Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma and Jarek Matthews.
  • January 29, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated CIMA and Ricochet.
  • February 12, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • February 18, 2012 – SCP: Tommy Wilson defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 3, 2012 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas & Funny Bone and Tyler Bateman in a 3-way to win the tag team titles.
  • March 10, 2012 – SCP: Joey Barone defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 17, 2012 – PWG: Player Uno and Player Dos defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma & The Young Bucks in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 8, 2012 – NWA CWFH: NWA world junior heavyweight champion Kevin Douglas defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the title.
  • April 21, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor in the 1st round. El Generico and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in the semi-finals.
  • May 12, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon.
  • May 13, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Yuma in the 1st round.
  • May 19, 2012 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Andre Machievski.
  • May 25, 2012 – PWG: Candice LeRae, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas.
  • June 10, 2012 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma and Nick Madrid defeated Peter Avalon and Shaun Ricker.
  • June 17, 2012 – Union Pro: Hiroo Tsumaki and Isami Kodaka defeated El Hijo del Goro and Goro Jr. and The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • June 19, 2012 – Osaka Pro: RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Daisuke Harada and Kazuaki Mihara.
  • June 20, 2012 – Osaka Pro: RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Naoki Setoguchi and Tigers Mask.
  • June 21, 2012 – Osaka Pro: Daisuke Harada & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Ebessan, Kanjyouro Matsuyama and Kuishinbo Kamen.
  • June 22, 2012 – Osaka Pro: Johnny Goodtaste (Kazuaki Mihara) & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Billy Ken Kid, Kanjyouro Matsuyama and Kuishinbo Kamen.
  • June 23, 2012 – Osaka Pro: JOKER (HAYATA and Tadasuke) defeated RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • June 24, 2012 – Osaka Pro: JOKER (Hideyoshi, Masamune and Orochi) defeated Daisuke Harada & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • July 21, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Ryan Taylor and Chuck Taylor.
  • August 18, 2012 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Chris Kadillak.
  • August 25, 2012 – AWS: B-Boy defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 26, 2012 – IWL: Johnny Yuma and Devin Sparks were in a tag team gauntlet match won by The Young Bucks.
  • September 9, 2012 – CWFH: Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Yuma, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a 4-way elimination match to become #1 contender for the International TV title.
  • September 15, 2012 – SCP: Eddie Randle and Ryan Kidd defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 14, 2012 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Ray Rosas in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 20, 2012 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Jimmy Ray Walker.
  • October 27, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated B-Boy and Famous B.
  • November 17, 2012 – SCP: Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • December 1, 2012 – PWG: PWG world tag team champions Player Uno and Player Dos defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime to retain the titles.
  • December 2, 2012 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon.
  • December 21, 2012 – IWL: Eric Cross defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 13, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime in a 4-way elimination match to qualify.
  • January 26, 2013 – DGUSA: Brian Kendrick defeated B-Boy, Brian Cage, Drake Younger, Famous B, Johnny Goodtime, Johnny Yuma and Ray Rosas in a 6-way match.
  • February 10, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime vs. Johnny Yuma ended in a no contest.
  • February 16, 2013 – SCP: David E. Jones, Ryan Stone, Andre Machievski and Big Daddy Destro defeated Eddie Randle, Ryan Kidd, Johnny Yuma and JR Walker.
  • February 23, 2013 – LSW: Johnny Yuma defeated Mr. Impact.
  • February 27, 2013 – PWB: Sir Samurai defeated Johnny Yuma, Mike Rayne and Ray Rosas in a 4-way match.
  • March 10, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 17, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime vs. Johnny Yuma ended in a double count-out.
  • March 21, 2013 – SBW: Bruno Santana defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 23, 2013 – PWG: Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 30, 2013 – MWE: Johnny Yuma was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the heavyweight title won by Famous B.
  • April 19, 2013 – QPW: B-Boy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas and Scorpio Sky.
  • April 26, 2013 – IWL: Famous B and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • May 5, 2013 – CWFH: Gabriel Busan and Tommy Misfit Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • May 11, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma was in the Heritage cruiserweight title battle royal won by Shaun Ricker.
  • May 26, 2013 – AWS: Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas and Johnny Yuma defeated Ryan Taylor, Johnny Yuma and Sindarin.
  • May 31, 2013 – BSW: Eddie Randle, Ryan Kidd and SoCal Crazy defeated Duke, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 9, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a steel cage match.
  • June 15, 2013 – PWG: Brian Cage and Michael Elgin defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 16, 2013 – QPW: The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • July 13, 2013 – FSW: FSW tag team champions Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, D-Unit and T-Rent & Brian Kendrick and Paul London in a 4-way tag team match to retain.
  • July 19, 2013 – BKWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Buff Churchill and Saxon Hurley.
  • July 21, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, Rico Dynamite and Tito Escondido & Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 9, 2013 – PWG: Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • September 9, 2013 – CWFH: Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • September 27, 2013 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Eddie Randle and Ryan Kidd in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 12, 2013 – SCP: Johnny Yuma defeated Andre Machievski. Johnny Yuma was also in the 20 man battle royal for the Golden State title won by SoCal Crazy.
  • October 13, 2013 – FSW: Sikou and Sugar Brown defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • October 19, 2013 – OWA: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma & Leo Blaze and Scorpio Sky in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 2, 2013 – WCWC: Johnny Yuma and Freddy Bravo defeated Nick Madrid and Jay Maddix.
  • November 3, 2013 – WCWC: Tristan Keali’i defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • November 9, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas ended in a time limit draw.
  • December 1, 2013 – WCWC: Johnny Yuma and Freddy Bravo were in the tag team titles rumble match won by Ethan HD and Mike Santiago.
  • December 8, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Daniel Joseph and Jordan Brooks.
  • December 20, 2013 – PWG: Candice LeRae and Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • December 21, 2013 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Willie Mack and B-Boy & Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 4, 2014 – WCWC: Cody Smith and Nate Andrews defeated Johnny Yuma and Freddy Bravo.
  • January 9, 2014 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma, Tito Escondido and Ryan Taylor defeated Mikey O’Shea, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a no disqualification match.
  • January 11, 2014 – FSW: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend.
  • January 12, 2014 – CWFH: Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas, Mikey O’Shea and The Hobo vs. Johnny Yuma, Johnny Goodtime, Nick Madrid and Tito Escondido ended in a no contest.
  • January 31, 2014 – PWG: Chuck Taylor and Trent defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime in the 1st round.
  • February 1, 2014 – QPW: B-Boy and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • March 1, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Big Daddy Destro and Ray Rosas in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 23, 2014 – FSW: FSW tag team champions Jack Manley and Remy Marcel defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime to retain the titles.
  • March 28, 2014 – PWG: B-Boy, Joey Ryan and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma, Johnny Goodtime and Peter Avalon.
  • April 12, 2014 – WCWC: Dan Joseph and Eric Right defeated Freddy Bravo and Johnny Yuma.
  • April 13, 2014 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon in a handicap tag match to win the tag team titles. CWFH tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Joey Ryan to win the tag team titles.
  • May 30, 2014 – FCP: Andre Machievski, Anthony Idol, Big Duke and Ricky Mandel defeated Big Daddy Destro, Johnny Yuma, Mike Camden and Tommy Wilson. Big Duke defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • June 7, 2014 – OWA: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a hair vs. mask steel cage match.
  • June 15, 2014 – CWFH: CWFH Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Colt Cabana and Peter Avalon to retain the titles.
  • September 13, 2014 – QPW: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 24, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas to win the CWFH Heritage tag team titles.
  • October 31, 2014 – WFC: Gangrel and Jeckles defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • November 1, 2014 – WFC: Synergy division champions Drake Frost and Sir Samurai defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • November 28, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • December 6, 2014 – OWA: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) defeated The Fallen Angels (Angelus & The Black Boy ) and Johnny Yuma & Ryan Taylor and Rocky Romero & TJ Perkins in a 4-way to win the tag team titles.
  • January 16, 2015 – FCW: Big Duke defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 13, 2015 – FCW: The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 28, 2015 – King of Indies: APW tag team champions Buddy Royal and Levi Shapiro defeated Bobby Hart and Sir Samurai, Famous B and Marcus Lewis & The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 10, 2015 – FCW: The Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend).
  • February 20, 2016 – WFC: Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 12, 2016 – AOW: Johnny Yuma defeated Andre Machievski, Sasha Darevko and Scorpio Sky in a 4-way match.
  • April 10, 2016 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend), Drew Gulak, JR Kratos and Timothy Thatcher defeated The Vermin (Joey Ryan, Johnny Yuma, Kevin Martenson, Ryan Taylor and Tito Escondido).
  • April 16, 2016 – AOW: Steven Andrews defeated Johnny Yuma in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • April 30, 2016 – FCW: BFF (Big Duke and Suede Thompson) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • May 15, 2016 – CWFH TV Taping: Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Ryan Taylor) defeated The Classic Connection (Buddy Royal and Levi Shapiro).
  • May 28, 2016 – AOW: Andre Machievski defeated Cara de Leon, Johnny Yuma and Roman Alexander in a 4-way match.
  • June 26, 2016 – CWFH TV Taping: Alexander Hammerstone and Espiritu defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Tito Escondido).
  • July 10, 2016 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma was in the red carpet rumble match won by Tito Escondido.
  • July 22, 2016 – FCW: Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The BFF (Big Duke and Suede Thompson).
  • July 23, 2016 – FCW: Danny Limelight and Douglas James defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 13, 2016 – Viva La Lucha: Eli Everfly and Zokre defeated The Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 20, 2016 – AOW: Peter Avalon defeated Doc Shady, Eric Watts and Johnny Yuma in a 4-way match.
  • September 11, 2016 – CWFH: Tyler Bateman defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the UWN Television title.
  • September 17, 2016 – AOW: Doc Shady defeated Johnny Yuma, Pinky and The American Oni in a 4-way match.
  • September 18, 2016 – AOW: Johnny Yuma was in the rumble match won by Mike Knox.
  • September 23, 2016 – SCWA: Douglas James and Scorpio Sky defeated Eric Watts and Johnny Yuma.
  • October 1, 2016 – Knight of Champions: Big Duke and Johnny Yuma defeated H.A.T.E. (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas).
  • October 8, 2016 – QPW: H.A.T.E. (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) vs. Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) ended in a double pin.
  • October 15, 2016 – AOW: Johnny Yuma defeated Angel Ateu, Damien Smith and Steven Andrews in a 4-way match.
  • November 19, 2016 – CZW: Homicide defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • December 4, 2016 – CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Yuma defeated Kevin Martenson to qualify for the Percy Pringle III Cup.
  • December 10, 2016 – CZW: The Dub Boys (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson.
  • December 16, 2016 – FLW: Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon.
  • December 17, 2016 – FLW: Matt Cage defeated Johnny Yuma to retain the No Limits title.
  • January 22, 2017 – AOW: Eric Watts defeated Aaron Aguilera, Johnny Yuma, Rudy Luna, Ryan J. Morals and The American Oni in a cash in the case match.
  • February 26, 2017 – CWFH TV Taping: Dicky Mayer defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • March 26, 2017 – CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Janela to win the CZW Wired title.
  • April 8, 2017 – DPW: Johnny Yuma defeated Eli Everfly and Ryan Kidd in a 3-way match.
  • April 9, 2017 – CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Yuma defeated Stevie Fierce to retain the CZW Wired title.
  • April 23, 2017 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan to retain the CZW Wired title.
  • May 13, 2017 – CZW: Maxwell Jacob Feinstein defeated Johnny Yuma to win the Wired title.
  • May 14, 2017 – CWFH TV Taping: Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Yuma to earn the #30 spot in the red carpet rumble.
  • June 10, 2018 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson), The Rancheros (Raul and Rogelio) & The Soul Burners (Ryan Taylor and Tomaste) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the UWN tag team titles.
  • June 14, 2018 – Peter & Ray’s Suprise! Birthday Party Wrestling Show: PPRay (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • June 24, 2018 – CWFH Episode 369: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The Rancheros (Raul and Rogelio).
  • June 28, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 13: Luchasaurus and Super Panda defeated Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) & Matt Knicks and Stevie Fierce in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 12, 2018 – QPW: Joey Ryan and Sage Sin defeated Buggy Nova and Johnny Yuma.
  • July 14, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 14: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Karl Fredericks and Killer Kross defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend), Eric Watts and Matt Basso.
  • July 15, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 15: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Luchasaurus and Super Panda.
  • July 22, 2018 – CWFH Episode 373: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eye Candy Elliott and Zicky Dice.
  • August 2, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 16: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) and Joey Ryan defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 5, 2018 – CWFH Episode 375: Rugelio defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • August 18, 2018 – Baja Star’s USA: Danny Limelight and TJ Boy defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 23, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 17: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eric Watts and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 26, 2018 – CWFH Episode 378: Jervis Cottonbelly, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson defeated The Rancheros (Raul & Rogelio) and Howdy Price.
  • September 13, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 19: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Dan Barry and Mick Moretti.
  • September 16, 2018 – CWFH TV Taping: The Agents Of Chaos (Evan Daniels and R3) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 3, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 20: Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 17, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 21: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Scorpio Sky defeated The Filip Brothers (Stevie Filip & Tome Filip), Violence Unlimited (Brody King & Tyler Bateman) and Luchasaurus.
  • November 1, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 22: Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 15, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 23: Bestia 666 and Damian 666 defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 28, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 24: D-Lo Brown and Willie Mack defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 5, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 25: Brian Cage and Luchasaurus defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 9, 2018 – CWFH: Brandon Cutler defeated ??? and ??? and ??? and Frankie Frank and Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson and Phil Goode and Senior Buttons and Super Beetle in a battle royal.
  • December 19, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 26: The Killer Baes (Heather Monroe and Laura James) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 31, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 27: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Kikutaro and Takeshi Minamino.
  • January 16, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 28: SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • January 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 29: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Tyler Bateman defeated Brandon Cutler, Joey Ryan, Ray Rosas and Ryan Taylor.
  • February 10, 2019 – CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Yuma defeated Suede Thompson.
  • February 20, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 30: WattsNES Monsters (Eric Watts, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Sex And Violence (Killer Kross, Rickey Shane Page and Scarlett Bordeaux) in the 1st round.
  • February 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 31: Heart Eyes Emoji (Heather Monroe, Jake Atlas and Ray Rosas) defeated The WattsNES Monsters (Eric Watts, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) in the semi-finals.
  • February 24, 2019 – SFP: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Koto Hiro and Super Panda.
  • March 13, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 32: Doomfly (Delilah Doom & Eli Everfly), Jake Atlas and Tyler Bateman defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor.
  • March 14, 2019 – QPW: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The Voros Twins (Chris Voros and Patrick Voros).
  • March 16, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera, Rico Dynamite and Tito Escondido) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Richie Slade.
  • April 10, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 33: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) and Joey Ryan defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • April 25, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 34: Heather Monroe, Jordynne Grace and Tessa Blanchard defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • May 5, 2019 – CWFH/LLL: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eric Watts and Ray Rosas.
  • May 8, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 35: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre), Daga and Taya Valkyrie defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor.
  • May 13, 2019 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated Double Platinum (Chris Bey and Suede Thompson), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) & The Soul Burners (Ryan Taylor and Tomaste) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the UWN tag team titles.
  • May 30, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 36: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor defeated A Boy And His Dinosaur (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus), Andy Brown and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 8, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido) defeated Doomfly (Delilah Doom and Eli Everfly) & The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 12, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 37: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Andy Brown and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 27, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 38: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Ryan Taylor and Watts.
  • July 6, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Dylan Kyle Cox and Juan Mattioli.
  • July 12, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 40: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend).
  • August 1, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 41: Andy Brown, Dom Kubrick, Heather Monroe and Jake Atlas defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Ryan Taylor and Watts.
  • August 3, 2019 – IMPACT/CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 5, 2019 – CWFH Episode 427: The Friendship Farm (Jervis Cottonbelly and Robin Shaw) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • August 17, 2019 – Expo Lucha: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • August 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 42: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Brandon Cutler and Gentleman Jervis, Eye Candy Elliott and GPA & Isaias Velazquez and Jordan Oliver in a 4-way tag team match.
  • September 2, 2019 – CWFH Episode 431: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Millenials (Brendan Divine and Daniel Moon).
  • September 4, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 43: Andy Brown, Joey Ryan and Tyler Bateman defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) and Ryan Taylor.
  • September 15, 2019 – CWFH Episode 433: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) in a steel cage match.
  • September 18, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 44: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre).
  • October 9, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 45: The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton and Robert Gibson) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • October 14, 2019 – CWFH Episode 437: Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Wasted Youth (Adriel Noctis and Sketch).
  • October 25, 2019 – Freelance: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • October 28, 2019 – CWFH Episode 439: The Friendship Farm (Gentleman Jervis and Robin Shaw) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 46: Christina Von Eerie, Heather Monroe and Katarina Leigh defeated BHK, Russ Taylor and Watts.
  • November 6, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 47: Jimmy Lloyd and Mance Warner defeated Watts and Yuma.
  • November 11, 2019 – CWFH Episode 441: Double Platinum (Chris Bey and Suede Thompson) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 48: Brian Cage, Chris Masters, Killer Kross and Royce Isaacs defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Russ Taylor and Watts in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 27, 2019 – Rogue Thanksgiving Throwdown: El Mariachi Loco, Koto Hiro and Super Panda defeated Adrian Quest, Watts and Yuma.
  • November 30, 2019 – AWS: 8-Bit Lit (Juan Mattioli and Michael Hopkins) defeated Watts and Yuma.
  • December 2, 2019 – CWFH Episode 444: Andy Brown and Bateman defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 4, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 49: The Leftovers (Andy Brown and Ray Rosas) defeated Watts and Yuma.
  • December 14, 2019 – MKW: PK Mode (Bamboo Crusher and Black Mamba) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • December 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 50: Colt Cabana, David Arquette, Joey Ryan and RJ City defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Rust Taylor and Watts.
  • January 1, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 51: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) & Dom Kubrick and Heather Monroe in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 23, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 52: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated DeppenFly (Eli Everfly and Tony Deppen).
  • January 27, 2020 – CWFH Episode 452: Adrian Quest defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • February 3, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 53: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Leftovers (Andy Brown and Ray Rosas).
  • February 20, 2020 – QPW: Buggy Nova and Christina Von Eerie defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • February 24, 2020 – CWFH Episode 456: Buddy Royal defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • February 27, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 54: Doomfly (Delilah Doom & Eli Everfly) defeated The Leftovers (Andy Brown & Ray Rosas) and The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) and The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera & Tito Escondido) and Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) and Just Friends (Dom Kubrick & Heather Monroe).
  • March 9, 2020 – CWFH Episode 458: Anthony Idol and Frankie Frank defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • March 11, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 55: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido).
  • March 16, 2020 – CWFH Episode 459: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).