White Mike

@WhiteMike011789

Title History

  • FEST tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a tournament (February 10, 2018);
  • IWA Mid-South tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a tournament (April 20, 2018);
  • Resistance tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton defeating Shane Mercer in a handicap match (December 1, 2018);
  • AML tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a 3-way tag team match (January 27, 2019);
  • VPW tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a 3-way tag team match (May 10, 2019);
  • ISW tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton defeating Le Tabarnak de Team (July 13, 2019);
  • FEST tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton defeating Montana Black & TJ Boss (September 8, 2019);
  • AML tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a tournament (October 26, 2019);
  • FEST tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton winning a 3-way tag team match (November 29, 2019);
  • AML tag team titles w Timmy Lou Retton defeating the Dawson Brothers (December 1, 2019);

Career Highlights

  • September 20, 2015 – FSPW: Cam Carter, Mr. Amazing and The Mac defeated Shea Shea McGrady, White Mike and Will Demented.
  • October 18, 2015 – FSPW: Ethan Case defeated White Mike to retain the PWI Ultra J title.
  • March 26, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Aaron Biggs defeated Mike Jordan.
  • April 30, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan defeated Aaron Biggs, Aric Andrews, Chet Sterling, Ethan Alexander Sharpe, Joey Rogers, The Mecha Mercenary and The Number Man in a 8-way match to become #1 contender for the Television title.
  • May 15, 2016 – AML/GWF: Mike Jordan was in the dark battle royal won by Phil Brown.
  • May 28, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Jesse Adler and Tracer X defeated Mario Jones and Mike Jordan.
  • June 4, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chet Sterling, Mitch Connor, Nick Richards and The Number Man defeated Aric Andrews, Cecil Scott, Mike Jordan and The Kamakazi Kid.
  • June 18, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ric Converse defeated Donnie Dollars, Him, James Ryan, LaBron Kozone, Mike Jordan and Sis in a 7-way elimination match.
  • June 25, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan defeated Mario Jones.
  • July 9, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan defeated Joey Rogers in the 1st round.
  • July 23, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Aric Andrews defeated Mike Jordan in the quarter-finals.
  • August 26, 2016 – PWF: Darius Lockhart defeated Michael Spencer, Mike Jordan and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • August 27, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan was in the battle royal won by Snooty Foxx.
  • September 4, 2016 – FSPW: Isaiah Champion, Lance Lude and The Mac defeated Shea Shea McGrady, White Mike and Will Demented.
  • September 24, 2016 – AML: White Mike defeated Cam Carter and Joey Rogers in a 3-way match.
  • October 1, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan was in the rumble match won by Andrew Everett.
  • October 15, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Snooty Foxx defeated Mike Jordan.
  • October 22, 2016 – AML: White Mike defeated Sean Denny and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match.
  • November 5, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Chasity Taylor and Dirty Daddy defeated Aspyn Rose and Mike Jordan.
  • November 13, 2016 – BCW: Mike Jordan defeated Zane Riley.
  • November 18, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ethan Alexander Sharpe, Kabuki Ni, Mike Jordan, Otto Schwanz, Roy Wilkins, The Number Boy, The Number Man & Vlad Balashov defeated Cecil Scott, Court Montgomery, Joey Rogers, Kallis Miller, Mark James, Nick Richards, Rob McBride & Walter Eaton in a torneo cibernetico match.
  • November 26, 2016 – AML TV Taping: Mike Jordan defeated Billy Brash, Darius Lockhart and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match.
  • December 3, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Nick Richards defeated Mike Jordan.
  • December 11, 2016 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Ethan Case and White Mike.
  • December 15, 2016 – IMPACT Wrestling: The Broken Hardys (Brother Nero & Matt Hardy) defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee) and The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) and The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) and Decay (Abyss & Crazzy Steve) and Rockstar Spud & Swoggle and The Death Crew Council (??? & James Storm) and The Bruiserweights (Corey Hollis & John Skyler) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary and Arik Royal & Mike Jordan and Dirty Daddy & Snooty Foxx in a tag team apocalypto to retain the World tag team titles.
  • December 25, 2016 – FSPW: Cam Carter defeated White Mike to retain the South Eastern title.
  • January 7, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Wild Bill defeated White Mike.
  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: Jimmy Lloyd, Ken Lee and Tyler Gaines defeated Joshua Cutshall, Mallaki Matthews and Mike Jordan in a dark match.
  • January 21, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Arik Royal & Roy Wilkins defeated The Airtime Rockerz (Encore & Ryan Miller) and Beau Crockett & Innocent Isaiah and Cain Justice & James Ryan and Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary and Ethan Alexander Sharpe & Mike Jordan and Kool Jay & Number Man and Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp and Him & Sis and Dirty Daddy & Snooty Foxx and Chris Taylor & Wes Rogers and Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson in a tag team apocalypto.
  • January 27, 2017 – FSPW: New Jack defeated White Mike in a no disqualification match.
  • January 28, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: White Mike defeated Darius Lockhart.
  • January 29, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Donnie Dollars, Ethan Sharpe and Mike Jordan.
  • February 11, 2017 – MVW: Chasity Taylor and Smith Garrett defeated Kacee Carlisle and White Mike.
  • February 12, 2017 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • February 17, 2017 – PWF: Fallout (Brandon Dillinger and White Mike) defeated The Disposable Heroes (Bobby Wohlfert and Dynamite Delaney).
  • February 19, 2017 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Colby Corino, Darius Lockhart, Jason Cade, Tracer X and White Mike in a 6-way ladder match.
  • February 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Trevor Court defeated White Mike.
  • February 25, 2017 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 3, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated Ace Austin and Alex Colon and Daniel Winchester and Dustin Rayz and Ganger and Mallaki Matthews and Marcus Everett and Myron Reed and Pompano Joe and Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike in a scramble match.
  • March 11, 2017 – NWA Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Airtime Rockers (??? and ???).
  • March 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Trey Miguel defeated White Mike.
  • March 24, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Ethan Alexander Sharpe and Mike Jordan defeated Him and Sis in the 1st round.
  • March 25, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Mike Jordan defeated Chuck Taylor. The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) defeated Ethan Alexander Sharpe and Mike Jordan in the quarter-finals.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Jason Cade and White Mike.
  • March 29, 2017 – PPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Insiders (Ace Perry and Slade Porter).
  • March 31, 2017 – PPW: White Mike won a battle royal.
  • April 1, 2017 – PPW: Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Mike Jordan and Timmy Lou Retton).
  • April 8, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Tracer X defeated White Mike in the 1st round of the Smoky Mountain Cup.
  • April 12, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike.
  • April 22, 2017 – FSPW: JT Smooth defeated Boss Hogg, Brandon Dillinger, James Ryan and Mike Jordan in a 5-way match to become #1 contender for the South Eastern title.
  • April 26, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated White Mike.
  • April 27, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews and Mike Jordan) in the 1st round of the Candido Cup.
  • April 28, 2017 – AML: White Mike defeated Dante Caballero.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley, Darius Lockhart and Zane Riley) defeated Jake Manning, Mike Jordan and Tracer X.
  • May 7, 2017 – FSPW: JT Smooth and Will Huckaby defeated James Ryan and Mike Jordan.
  • May 10, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: White Mike defeated Jon Murray.
  • May 12, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated White Mike.
  • May 13, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: White Mike defeated ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and ??? and Lenny Stratton to win the rumble match. Jason Kincaid defeated White Mike.
  • May 20, 2017 – IGNITE: White Mike defeated Rex Bacchus.
  • May 20, 2017 – BRAWL: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 21, 2017 – PWX: Jake Manning defeated Mike Jordan and Zane Riley in a 3-way match.
  • May 24, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Cole Radrick and Darin Dinero defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 25, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Devon Moore defeated White Mike in the 1st round.
  • June 4, 2017 – FSPW: AR Fox defeated White Mike.
  • June 9, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Gary Jay) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 10, 2017 – VPW: White Mike defeated Wade Adams.
  • June 14, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: White Mike defeated Rob Killjoy and Sid Fabulous in a 3-way match.
  • June 29, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Kongo Kong defeated White Mike.
  • July 1, 2017 – FSPW: White Mike defeated James Ryan.
  • July 8, 2017 – PWX: Corey Hollis defeated White Mike.
  • July 9, 2017 – AWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 14, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 16, 2017 – FSPW: White Mike defeated Juan Jeremy.
  • July 22, 2017 – IGNITE: White Mike defeated Carlos Gabriel.
  • July 29, 2017 – BCW: ACH and Ethan Page defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 30, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Gary Jay) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • August 12, 2017 – VPW: Buff Bagwell and White Mike defeated Wade Adams and Zane Riley.
  • August 19, 2017 – IWA Deep South: Mr. Sleaze and White Mike defeated Effy and Ken The Blow-Up Doll in the 1st round. Jeff Hart defeated White Mike in the semi-finals.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: Jake Manning and White Mike defeated The Syndicate (Devan Knight and Timmy Lou Retton) & High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 3, 2017 – FEST: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 7, 2017 – SFCW: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 16, 2017 – PWX:  The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jake Manning and White Mike.
  • September 25, 2017 – AWE: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Anthony Henry and James Drake by disqualification.
  • September 27, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Night Ryderz (Aaron Williams and Alex Colon) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Craig West and Zachary Wentz in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 28, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Calvin Tankman and Shane Mercer defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • September 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 13, 2017 – GPW: The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 15, 2017 – EVOLVE 95: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • October 21, 2017 – PWX: Effy defeated White Mike by disqualification.
  • October 28, 2017 – Dynasty: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 11, 2017 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2017 – BCW: Trevor Lee defeated White Mike.
  • November 13, 2017 – AWE: White Mike was in the rumble match won by Chip Day.
  • November 18, 2017 – Scenic City: The Nightmare Mob (Joey Lynch, Kyle Matthews and Matt Lynch) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews, Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 1st round.
  • November 19, 2017 – AWE: Anthony Henry defeated White Mike.
  • November 25, 2017 – WrestleCade SuperShow: White Mike was in the battle royal won by Hurricane Helms.
  • November 25, 2017 – WrestleCade Fanfest: Zane Dawson defeated White Mike to retain the AML title.
  • November 30, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Elliott Paul and Pat Monix defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) & Horrorshow (Calvin Tankman and Shane Mercer) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Ace Austin, Clayton Jackson and Dave Crist defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Nate Wings.
  • December 2, 2017 – IPW: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 9, 2017 – FEST: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match to qualify for the Love Cup.
  • December 25, 2017 – IPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented).
  • December 27, 2017 – AWE: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Matty de Nero defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Ethan Sharpe.
  • January 4, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Mason Dixon Line (Devan Dixon and Silas Mason) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 5, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 6, 2018 – IPW: The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • January 12, 2018 – BCW: The Pan Corps Agency (Bison and Ricky Martinez) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 13, 2018 – PWX: David Starr defeated White Mike in the 1st round.
  • January 14, 2018 – PWX: Chip Day defeated Billy Brash, Darius Lockhart, Drew Adler, Joe Black, Myron Reed, Sugar Dunkerton and White Mike in a 8-way match to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • January 20, 2018 – PWA: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 25, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Elliott Paul and Pat Monix defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 26, 2018 – PPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza).
  • January 27, 2018 – AML: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heavenly Bodies (Desirable Dustin and Gigolo Justin).
  • February 10, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Awaken (Leon Scott and Wolfe Taylor) in the 1st round. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Karleena Gore and Saieve Al Sabah in a 3-way tag team match to win the Love Cup and vacant tag titles.
  • February 18, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jake Manning and White Mike to retain the tag titles. White Mike was also in the rumble match won by Ethan Case.
  • February 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Team Tiger Blood (Ace Romero and Maxwell Jacob Friedman) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards) & Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 22, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Aaron Williams, Joe Acer & Trey Miguel defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Rob Killjoy and Jimmy’s Angels (Ace Perry, Dale Patricks & Shain Bender) and Cole Radrick, Pat Monix & Sage Cainan in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 23, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Michael Elgin defeated White Mike.
  • February 25, 2018 – AML: The Revolt (Jake Manning and Zane Riley) defeated The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 3, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards).
  • March 11, 2018 – AWE: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Bailey Blake and Mr. Sleaze in a dark match.
  • March 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Killer Death Machines (Jessicka Havok and Nevaeh) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 25, 2018 – PWX: White Mike defeated Jake Manning.
  • March 28, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards).
  • March 31, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 11, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Administration (Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise).
  • April 13, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Suge D.
  • April 14, 2018 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in the 1st round. The Closers (Rick Roland and Sloan Caprice) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 2nd round. Corruption (Cain Justice & Ethan Alexander Sharpe) & High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross).
  • April 18, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D & Cole Radrick, Myron Reed and Trey Miguel in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 20, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Raging And Rotten (Ian Rotten and Manny Fernandez) in the 1st round. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) in the semi-finals. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) to win the Candido Cup and vacant tag team titles.
  • April 22, 2018 – PWX: White Mike defeated Jake Manning.
  • April 25, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise).
  • April 26, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 27, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Duck Dynasty (Maxwell Jacob Friedman and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 4, 2018 – FSPW: Michael Spencer defeated White Mike in the 1st round.
  • May 5, 2018 – MPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake).
  • May 12, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) ended in a no contest. Retton & White Mike retains the tag titles.
  • May 16, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Smoothie Kings (Pompano Joe and Suge D) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Trios titles.
  • May 18, 2018 – WTF: The Village (Papabawa and Papadingo) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 19, 2018 – ISW: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak), Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Stephen Sullivan) & Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • May 23, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the Trios titles.
  • May 25, 2018 – AML: Billy Brash defeated Axton Ray, Brandon Scott, Timmy Lou Retton, White Mike and Yahya in a 6-way ladder match to win the vacant Prestige title.
  • June 1, 2018 – MEGA: Weird World (Alex Kellar and Evan Adams) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • June 9, 2018 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards).
  • June 16, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Pull Out Party (Dawson Kimbrell and Tyler Swagger) & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • June 17, 2018 – Glory Pro: No New Friends (Danny Adams and Mike Outlaw) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • June 29, 2018 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Rascalz (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • July 4, 2018 – PCW: The H8 Club (Cameron Jackson and Stunt Marshall) defeated Black Snake Monet (??? and ???), The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 7, 2018 – LW/PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Hunter Young and Matt Sells.
  • July 19, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Murphy Boyz (Cameron Murphy and Carson Murphy) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 21, 2018 – FEST: Awaken (Jonny Vandal and Leon Scott) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag titles.
  • July 22, 2018 – PWX: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Montana Black and TJ Boss.
  • July 27, 2018 – Neo Fight Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Golden Pinkie Society (Benji Banks and Victor Griff) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 2, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Tough Guy Inc. (Bob Evans and Tim Hughes).
  • August 19, 2018 – PWX: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the semi-finals.
  • August 24, 2018 – FW: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 1, 2018 – LW/PWB: White Mike defeated Joshua Cutshall in the 1st round. Effy defeated White Mike in the semi-finals.
  • September 3, 2018 – HOH 50: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Safety First (??? and ???).
  • September 8, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • September 21, 2018 – WTF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in the 1st round.
  • September 22, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), Jimmy Jacobs and Joe Alonzo & Logan James and Myron Reed in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 28, 2018 – PPW: IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Mikey defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D.
  • September 29, 2018 – ISW: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 5, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: White Mike defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • October 11, 2018 – ACTION Wrestling: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 18, 2018 – IWA Mid-South 22nd Anniversary Show: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Naomi Yoshimura and Rekka.
  • October 22, 2018 – Glory Pro: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Alpha Omega (Camaro Jackson and Kenny Alfonso) & The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers and T-Money) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 27, 2018 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 28, 2018 – FEST: The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated GRITS (Montana Black & TJ Boss), TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • November 1, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: White Mike defeated Crash Jaxon.
  • November 11, 2018 – MEGA: The Process (??? and Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 24, 2018 – IPW: Austin Tyler Morris and Jordan Kage defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • November 25, 2018 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Boys (Brandon and Brent).
  • November 29, 2018 – Lutte 07 Volume 2: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Billy Brash and Tracer X.
  • November 30, 2018 – LDDC: Gabbo Gang (Alex Cooper, Kevin Blanchard, Liam Letto and Urban Miles) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike), Billy Brash and Tracer X in a survivor series rules match.
  • December 1, 2018 – Resistance Chapter IV: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Shane Mercer in a handicap match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 7, 2018 – WTF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Calvin Tankman and Mr. Excitement [Replacement for Jackson Stone] in the 2nd round. Timmy Lou Retton was also in the blizzard brawl won by Calvin Tankman.
  • December 8, 2018 – VPW: The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour and Murder-1) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 9, 2018 – FEST: GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 15, 2018 – MEGA 20th Anniversary Show: Coach Payne & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Aaron Shepard, Casey Carrington and Nick Nero.
  • December 26, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: The Undeniable (Chase Jordan and Jaden Newman) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • January 19, 2019 – GCW: The Skinny Dudes With Attitudes (Tyler Aitken and Zakk Daniels) defeated 1776 (Derek Remmington and Nick Nitro) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 25, 2019 – PWF: 2 Cool Dudes Who Look Good But Also Wrestle Well (Jakob Hammermeier and Zane Riley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 27, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) & The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • February 1, 2019 – Rockstar Pro: The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • February 6, 2019 – Rockstar Pro: The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards) defeated The Bambino Family (Dom Bambino and Vinny Bambino), The Death Treat Army (??? and ???) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 10, 2019 – 5DW: The Burke County Boys (Pork Chop Cash Jr. and Terry Houston) defeated Little Donnie and White Mike.
  • February 16, 2019 – GCW 4: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Coda (Kayden Greene and Ronnie Rios), Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan and Kiki Roberts) & The Kinsey Scale (Effy and Jamie Senegal) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 17, 2019 – FEST: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in the 1st round. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the semi-finals. GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the Love Cup.
  • February 23, 2019 – FTC: The Blue World Order (Nova and The Blue Meanie) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 2, 2019 – CZW: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger and Ellis Taylor) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 23, 2019 – GOUGE: Snooty Fox defeated Timmy Lou Retton to win the heavyweight title.
  • March 23, 2019 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Wayne Moxxi.
  • March 30, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag team titles.
  • April 3, 2019 – MurderMania: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a no ring match.
  • April 4, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry).
  • April 12, 2019 – RSW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman Jr. and Teddy Hart).
  • April 13, 2019 – RSW: The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer and James Ryan) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • April 20, 2019 – GCW 6: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 26, 2019 – PPW: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 28, 2019 – AML: SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 3, 2019 – PWF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Wrestling Prodigies (Jackson Drake and Jay Malachi).
  • May 4, 2019 – PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Drew Adler and Joshua Cutshall.
  • May 10, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross).
  • May 11, 2019 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Angrrr Management (James Johnson and Wade Adams) & The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • May 17, 2019 – Freelance: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the World tag team titlse.
  • May 18, 2019 – IWE: Y2X (Brandon Paradise and Nick Kismet) defeated Dementia 13 (Darkness and Kevin Kurgan) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 19, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Joey Ryan & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Levi Everett.
  • May 24, 2019 – PPW: The Night Ryderz (Alex Colon and Dustin Rayz) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 1st round.
  • May 26, 2019 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Willie Mack.
  • June 1, 2019 – IWE vs. PWB: Cauliflower Brown, Kameron Kade and T-Money defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Lindsay Snow.
  • June 7, 2019 – PWF: The Administration (BoJack and James Anthony) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Monkey Club (Bobby Wohlfert and Metalhead) & Lynzee Pike and Zane Riley in a 4-way tag team match.
  • June 8, 2019 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 14, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon).
  • June 23, 2019 – PWT: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Cole Radrick and Johnathan Wolf in a doors, ladders and chairs match.
  • June 29, 2019 – USWA: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 5, 2019 – WTF: The Tribunal (Jace Thorn and Paragon) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 6, 2019 – Destructro Pro: The Odd Skwad (Loki Havik and Percy Davis) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 7, 2019 – AWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro).
  • July 12, 2019 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Devin Cruise.
  • July 13, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a street fight to win the tag team titles.
  • July 17, 2019 – Journey Pro: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 19, 2019 – SLA: Christian Rose, Jake Dirden and Thomas Shire defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Jake Garvin.
  • July 20, 2019 – IWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) to retain the ISW tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2019 – Glory Pro: Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham and Joe Coleman) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 4, 2019 – AWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Dayway (Big Xan and Matt Kenway).
  • August 10, 2019 – VPW: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 17, 2019 – IWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Chris Hamrick defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Mikey Gulino.
  • August 23, 2019 – ARW: Bryan Idol and Jerry Swirlz defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • August 24, 2019 – VPW: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) and Ellie defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Leva Bates.
  • August 31, 2019 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson), The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 5, 2019 – SHW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • September 8, 2019 – FEST: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) to win the tag team titles.
  • September 20, 2019 – C4: #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) and Billy Brash defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • September 21, 2019 – IWS: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson).
  • September 28, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) and The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 29, 2019 – OWA: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 5, 2019 – ETWA: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Chance Rizer defeated Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and DangerKid).
  • October 11, 2019 – The Stan Stylez Intergender Bonanza 4: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Twisted Sisterz (Holidead and Thunder Rosa) to retain the ISW tag team titles.
  • October 13, 2019 – AWE: The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a no disqualification tag team match.
  • October 19, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 26, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) in the 1st round. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross) in the semi-finals. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • October 27, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag team titles.
  • November 3, 2019 – FEST: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeated The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and TECH (Mike Monroe & Trevor Read) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) and The Monster Squad (Billy Brash & Joshua Cutshall) and GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 9, 2019 – MEGA: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • November 29, 2019 – WrestleCade 5th Annual Showcase Of Champions: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) & Jaden Newman and Nick Iggy in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 30, 2019 – WrestleCade: Rich Swann and Willie Mack defeated Hawx Aerie (Luke Hawx and PJ Hawx) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) in a bunkhouse rules match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 6, 2019 – ACTION Wrestling: Breaux Keller and Isaiah Frazier defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 7, 2019 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Lola Perez and Ronnie Roberts.
  • December 7, 2019 – EWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated KTK (Big D and Rich Dulmage).
  • December 29, 2019 – AWE: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger and Ellis Taylor) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro), The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour & Murder-1) in a 4-way tag team elimination, 1st round match.
  • January 2, 2020 – IWA Mid-South: The Player’s Club (Logan James and Tyler Matrix) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 4, 2020 – PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Matt Sells and Tommy Dreamer in a no disqualification match.
  • January 11, 2020 – PWF: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer and James Ryan) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 18, 2020 – ACE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated CW Anderson and Leo Wolf.
  • January 25, 2020 – AML: The Industry (Devin Driscoll & Mik Drake) and George South defeated CW Anderson & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a steel cage warfare match.
  • February 7, 2020 – Freelance: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2020 – FEST: Savannah Evans, Sawyer Wreck and Trish Adora defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Joey Ryan.
  • March 1, 2020 – Glory Pro: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • August 28, 2020 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The GeorgeNasty Boys (George South, Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).