Kevin Martenson

Title History

  • SCP tag team titles w Johnny Yuma defeating The Ballard Brothers (January 9, 2010);
  • M1W tag team titles w Johnny Yuma winning a 3-way elimination match (April 3, 2010);
  • NWPW tag team titles w Johnny Yuma winning a 3-way elimination match (March 3, 2012);
  • CWFH Heritage tag team titles w Johnny Yuma defeating Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas (October 24, 2014);

Career Highlights

  • April 10, 2004 – UPW: The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) defeated Off Da Hook (Shawn Riddick and Supa Badd).
  • May 15, 2004 – UPW: The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) defeated Supply And Demand (Human Tornado and Sideshow Kjell).
  • June 12, 2004 – UPW: The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) defeated Charles Mercury and Johnny Paradise.
  • July 17, 2004 – UPW: The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) defeated Supply And Demand (Human Tornado and Sideshow Kjell).
  • July 20, 2004 – IZW: Derrick Neikirk and Mike Nox defeated Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman.
  • August 17, 2004 – IZW: The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) defeated John Williams and The Navajo Warrior by disqualification.
  • July 20, 2005 – UPW: Shawn Riddick and Tommy Wilson defeated Human Tornado and Lionheart and The Good Guys (Johnny Goodtime and Peter Goodman) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 6, 2005 – WWE Heat: Gregory Helms defeated Kevin Martenson.
  • January 29, 2006 – NWA Pro No. 5: Fabuloso Hernandez and Karl Anderson defeated Davis Storm and Johnny Goodtime.
  • February 5, 2006 – NWA Pro No. 6: Hartley Jackson, Mikey Nicholls and The Plague defeated Fergal Devitt, Johnny Goodtime and The Massive Fabuloso.
  • February 12, 2006 – NWA Pro No. 10: Johnny Goodtime defeated Hopsing Lee.
  • February 19, 2006 – New Japan Dojo: Alex Koslov and Johnny Goodtime defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard).
  • March 5, 2006 – New Japan Dojo: The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) defeated Johnny Goodtime and Sexy Chino.
  • March 12, 2006 – New Japan Dojo: Johnny Goodtime vs. Tommy Williams ended in a no contest.
  • March 19, 2006 – New Japan Dojo: Tommy Williams defeated Johnny Goodtime and Sexy Chino in a 3-way match.
  • March 25, 2006 – UPW: Lil Nate defeated Funky Billy Kim, Human Tornado, Johnny Goodtime, Lionheart and Scorpio Sky in a 6-way match to retain the lightweight title.
  • May 8, 2006 – WWE Monday Night RAW: Umaga defeated Kevin Martenson and Tommy Wilson in a handicap match.
  • May 13, 2006 – UPW: Human Tornado and Johnny Goodtime defeated The Aerial Express (Quicksilver and Scorpio Sky).
  • June 16, 2006 – New Japan Dojo: Al Katrazz defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • July 17, 2006 – NWA Pro: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • July 18, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Redondo and Jason Watts.
  • September 9, 2006 – AWS: Tommy Wilson defeated Crayz, Joey Ryan, Randy Rocket, Scott Lost and The Plague in a 6-way match.
  • October 7, 2006 – NWA Pro TV Taping: Bo Cooper defeated Randy Rocket.
  • November 5, 2006 – NWA Pro TV Taping: Paul Tracey defeated Randy Rocket.
  • November 14, 2006 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard.
  • December 10, 2006 – AWS: AZ Vegara, Chris Vice and Randy Rocket defeated ???, Peter Goodman and Preston Scott.
  • January 14, 2007 – NWA Pro Wrestling Showcase TV Taping: Randy Rocket vs. TJ Perkins ended in a no contest.
  • January 28, 2007 – AWS: Disco Machine defeated Human Tornado, Lil Cholo and Randy Rocket in a 4-way elimination match to win the vacant light heavyweight title.
  • March 11, 2007 – AWS: Randy Rocket was in the 60 man world war III battle royal won by Lil Cholo.
  • May 4, 2007 – AWS: TJ Perkins defeated Randy Rocket.
  • May 12, 2007 – SoCal Pro: The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) defeated Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime.
  • May 18, 2007 – AWS: Jay Law defeated Randy Rocket.
  • June 23, 2007 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Ryan Taylor.
  • July 21, 2007 – SoCal Pro: Kaos defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • July 27, 2007 – AWS: Los Chivos (Enigma de Oro & Kayam), Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) and Mil Mascaras defeated Joey Ryan, Puma, Randy Rocket, Ronin and The Plague.
  • August 30, 2007 – AWS: Los Chivos (Enigma de Oro and Kayam) defeated Randy Rocket and Sonny Samson.
  • September 14, 2007 – AWS: Randy Rocket and Sonny Samson defeated Sexy Chino and Willie Mack.
  • September 15, 2007 – SoCal Pro: The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) defeated Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime & Hector Canales and Ricky Mandel in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 28, 2007 – AWS: Los Chivos (Enigma de Oro and Kayam) defeated Brandon Cutler and Randy Rocket.
  • November 4, 2007 – AWS: Randy Rocket, Ronin & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Charles Mercury, Sexy Chino, Tommy Kim and Willie Mack.
  • November 17, 2007 – SoCal Pro: Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard).
  • November 25, 2007 – AWS: Randy Rocket defeated Sexy Chino.
  • December 1, 2007 – SoCal Pro: Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime defeated Anchors Away (David E. Jones and Ryan Stone).
  • December 16, 2007 – AWS: Randy Rocket was in the battle royal won by King Faviano.
  • January 5, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Chimaera.
  • January 20, 2008 – AWS: The Plague defeated Chippy Sanchez and Randy Rocket in a handicap match.
  • February 9, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Billy Blade.
  • February 19, 2008 – VPW: The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) defeated Johnny Goodtime and Robbie Everest.
  • February 21, 2008 – VPW: Matt Vaughn defeated Johnny Goodtime in the semi-finals.
  • February 22, 2008 – VPW: Johnny Goodtime and Robbie Everest defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) by count-out.
  • February 23, 2008 – VPW: Johnny Goodtime and Robbie Everest defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) by count-out.
  • March 23, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Brandon Cutler.
  • April 26, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime defeated The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler).
  • April 29, 2008 – NAW: Vinny Massaro defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • May 10, 2008 – AWS: The French Stallion defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • May 17, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 31, 2008 – AWS/EWF: The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Johnny Goodtime and Ryan Drago to retain the AWS tag team titles.
  • June 21, 2008 – SoCal Pro: The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard) defeated NES (Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime) to retain the tag titles.
  • June 22, 2008 – AWS: Aaron Aguilera defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • June 28, 2008 – NWPW: Aerial Star and Ric Ellis defeated Johnny Goodtime and Kid Karnage to retain the tag titles.
  • July 12, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Chimaera.
  • July 19, 2008 – AWS:  Johnny Goodtime defeated ??? and Sexy Chino in a 3-way match.
  • August 2, 2008 – AWS: Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • August 9, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Jason Redondo defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 16, 2008 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated Liger Rivera.
  • August 23, 2008 – EWF: Jeremy Jaeger defeated Espiritu Infernal, Johnny Goodtime and Liger Rivera in a 4-way match to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • September 13, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Scott Lost by disqualification.
  • September 20, 2008 – AWS: CK Jackson and Steve Pain defeated Johnny Goodtime and Sexy Chino.
  • October 4, 2008 – AWS: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 11, 2008 – SoCal Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Joey Ryan.
  • October 25, 2008 – HRW: Johnny Goodtime defeated LTP.
  • November 2, 2008 – AWS: The Plague defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • November 8, 2008 – SoCal Pro: The Dynasty (Joey Ryan and Scott Lost) defeated NES (Evan Jelik and Johnny Goodtime).
  • January 10, 2009 – SoCal Pro: Adam Pearce defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • January 31, 2009 – M1W: Charles Mercury defeated Johnny Goodtime to qualify for the M1W heavyweight title battle royal.
  • February 18, 2009 – VPW: Johnny Goodtime and Robbie Everest defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard).
  • February 27, 2009 – NWA Wrestling Showcase (Taped): Mike DiBiase defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the NWA North American heavyweight title.
  • February 28, 2009 – SCP: Scott Lost defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • March 8, 2009 – NWA CWFH TV Taping: Oliver John defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • March 8, 2009 – NWA CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Goodtime defeated Chimaera.
  • March 21, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime vs. Scott Lost ended in a double count-out.
  • April 19, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated Human Tornado, Joey Ryan and Lil Cholo in a 4-way match.
  • April 25, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Paradise.
  • May 2, 2009 – SCP: Johnny O’Grady and Johnny Paradise defeated A Rockin’ Goodtime (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • May 23, 2009 – SCP: Adam Pearce defeated Johnny Goodtime in a Brass Knuckles on a Pole match.
  • June 20, 2009 – SCP: Tommy Wilson defeated Jason Redondo, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a 4-way elimination match.
  • June 27, 2009 – BPW: Johnny Goodtime defeated The Human Tornado.
  • June 28, 2009 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime defeated Charles Mercury.
  • July 18, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Redondo and Jason Watts.
  • July 25, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated The Messiah.
  • July 31, 2009 – PWG:  Charles Mercury & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Brandon Gatson, Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime.
  • August 8, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime defeated Todd Chandler.
  • August 15, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime defeated Scott Lost to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • August 22, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Lil Cholo & The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard).
  • August 28, 2009 – PWG: The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Brandon Gatson and Johnny Goodtime.
  • August 29, 2009 – BPW: The Wise Guy defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • September 4, 2009 – PWG: Jerome Robinson, Johnny Goodtime & Shane Haste defeated Charles Mercury & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler & Dustin Cutler) and Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) & Malachi Jackson in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 15, 2009 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime defeated Adam Pearce.
  • September 17, 2009 – AWS: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • September 19, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated Sindarin.
  • September 26, 2009 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated Chimaera.
  • October 2, 2009 – PWG: Brandon Gatson defeated Brandon Cutler, Johnny Goodtime and Malachi Jackson in a 4-way match to qualify for the 2009 Battle Of Los Angeles.
  • October 3, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Peter Avalon.
  • October 16, 2009 – M1W: Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 24, 2009 – SCP: Tommy Wilson defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 30, 2009 – M1W: James Morgan and Johnny Goodtime defeated Joey Ryan and Peter Avalon.
  • November 6, 2009 – M1W: Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Goodtime to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • November 13, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Human Tornado.
  • November 14, 2009 – SCP: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated The Ballard Brothers (Shane Ballard and Shannon Ballard).
  • November 20, 2009 – PWG: Roderick Strong defeated Johnny Goodtime in the 1st round.
  • November 21, 2009 – PWG: Colt Cabana, Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime defeated Austin Aries & The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler).
  • December 4, 2009 – M1W: Bobby Jo Marshall and Chris Vice defeated Johnny Goodtime and Scorpio Sky.
  • December 11, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Bobby Jo Marshall by disqualification.
  • December 16, 2009 – WCWC: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated G-Shock and Jonas Albert Robinson.
  • December 18, 2009 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Mr. Biggz.
  • January 8, 2010 – M1W: Bobby Jo Marshall defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the heavyweight title.
  • January 9, 2010 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard to win the tag team titles.
  • January 15, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Kyle Webb and Brandon Parker in the 1st round.
  • January 22, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Zokre and Phoenix Star in the quarter-finals.
  • January 29, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Mr. Biggz in the semi-finals. Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tournament and tag titles.
  • February 5, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • February 12, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone
  • February 13, 2010 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone to retain the titles.
  • February 19, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Scott Lost and Joey Ryan.
  • February 27, 2010 – PWG: Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime defeated Malachi Jackson and Ryan Taylor.
  • February 28, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime and SoCal Crazy defeated Cedric The Hitman and Johnny Paradise.
  • March 12, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone.
  • March 19, 2010 – M1W: Willie Mack, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated James Morgan, Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker.
  • March 20, 2010 – SCP: Chimaera, Shane and Shannon Ballard defeated SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 21, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime defeated Joey Ryan in a anything goes match.
  • March 26, 2010 – ROH From The Ashes: Colt Cabana defeated Human Tornado, Joey Ryan, Johnny Goodtime, Rasche Brown and Shawn Daivari in a 6-way match.
  • March 27, 2010 – ROH Phoenix Rising: Johnny Goodtime, Johnny Yuma and Mike Sydal defeated ???, ??? and ??? in a dark match.
  • April 2, 2010 – M1W: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma
  • April 3, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Yuma defeated Josh Worthy. Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Johnny Paradise and Brian Cage & Phoenix Star and Zokre in a 3-way elimination match to win the M1W tag team titles.
  • April 9, 2010 – M1W: M1W tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Mr. Biggz and Peter Avalon to retain.
  • April 10, 2010 – PWG: The Cutler Brothers (Brandon Cutler and Dustin Cutler) defeated Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime.
  • April 16, 2010 – M1W: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma by disqualification.
  • April 17, 2010 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Shane and Shannon Ballard in a TLC match to retain the titles.
  • April 18, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Paradise defeated Cedric The Hitman, Johnny Goodtime and SoCal Crazy in a 4-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • April 30, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Disco Machine and Mr. Excitement to retain.
  • May 8, 2010 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime defeated Peter Avalon.
  • May 9, 2010 – PWG: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime in the 1st round and retaining the World tag team titles.
  • May 14, 2010 – M1W: Adam Pearce defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the NWA World heavyweight title.
  • May 21, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker to retain the titles.
  • May 22, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain the titles.
  • May 28, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan and Willie Mack to retain the titles.
  • June 4, 2010 – M1W: Brian Cage, Shaun Ricker and Peter Avalon defeated Willie Mack, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 5, 2010 – M1W: Scorpio Sky defeated Joey Ryan and Johnny Goodtime in a 3-way match.
  • June 11, 2010 – PWG: Jerome Robinson and Johnny Goodtime defeated Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre).
  • June 19, 2010 – AWS: Johnny Goodtime was in the 159 man battle royal won by Scorpio Sky. Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Paradise to win the heavyweight title.
  • June 25, 2010 – SCP: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain the titles.
  • June 27, 2010 – EWF: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Phoenix Star and Zokre & Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker in a 3-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • July 2, 2010 – M1W: Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • July 9, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Leo Blaze.
  • July 17, 2010 – SCP: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Peter Avalon and Scott Lost to retain the tag titles.
  • July 24, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Scott Lost and Peter Avalon to retain.
  • July 30, 2010 – PWG: Brandon Gatson, Candice LeRae and Johnny Goodtime defeated Malachi Jackson, Peter Avalon and Ryan Taylor.
  • August 6, 2010 – M1W: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Josh Worthy and Leo Blaze to retain the tag titles.
  • August 13, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Josh Worthy and Leo Blaze to retain.
  • August 14, 2010 – SCP: Tommy Wilson defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • August 20, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Cedric The Hitman.
  • August 25, 2010 – NWA CWFH: NWA Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma Phoenix Star and Zokre to retain.
  • August 27, 2010 – M1W: Joey Ryan vs. Johnny Goodtime ended in a double count-out.
  • September 3, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Rocky Romero and TJ Perkins to retain.
  • September 5, 2010 – PWG: The Fightin’ Taylor Boys (Brian Cage, Chuck Taylor and Ryan Taylor) defeated Johnny Goodtime, Ricochet and Rocky Romero.
  • September 17, 2010 – M1W: Jason Watts defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • September 18, 2010 – SCP: Jason Redondo, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon, Ric Ellis and Tommy Wilson.
  • September 24, 2010 – M1W: Jason Watts defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 1, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. TJ Perkins and Rocky Romero ended in a no contest.
  • October 6, 2010 – NWA CWFH: NWA Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone to retain.
  • October 9, 2010 – PWG: Chuck Taylor defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 16, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky ended in a double count-out to retain the titles.
  • October 30, 2010 – M1W: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky & Rocky Romero and TJ Perkins in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • November 3, 2010 – NWA CWFH: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Zokre and Phoenix Star & Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a 3-way tag match.
  • November 12, 2010 – M1W: M1W Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker and Peter Avalon to retain the titles.
  • December 4, 2010 – SCP: Shane and Shannon Ballard defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2010 – NWA CWFH: Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag titles.
  • December 10, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Jarek Matthews.
  • December 11, 2010 – PWG: Brandon and Dustin Cutler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • December 17, 2010 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Madrid and James Morgan.
  • December 19, 2010 – AWS/EWF: Johnny Goodtime defeated Ryan Taylor, Mongo Vega and Scorpio Sky in a 4-way match to retain the AWS heavyweight title.
  • January 1, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma in the 1st round. Johnny Goodtime defeated Peter Avalon in the quarter-finals. Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Goodtime to win the New Years Day Cup.
  • January 7, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Jason Watts and Cedric The Hitman.
  • January 8, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior.
  • January 14, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated James Mason.
  • January 22, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma.
  • January 29, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler, Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor & The Young Bucks in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • February 11, 2011 – M1W: Nick Madrid, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated James Morgan, Brian Cage and Shaun Ricker.
  • February 12, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Rasche Brown and Slymm & Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior in a 3-way tag match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • February 19, 2011 – SCP: SCP tag team champions Kid Caramba and Todd Chandler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • February 25, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Brandon Parker.
  • March 5, 2011 – M1W: Claudio Castagnoli defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the PWG World title.
  • April 3, 2011 – PWG: Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in the 1st round.
  • March 6, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Brandon and Dustin Cutler defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 19, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Paradise defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • April 1, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated David E. Jones and Ryan Stone.
  • April 9, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime defeated Ryan Taylor.
  • April 10, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • April 16, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Lovin and Peter Avalon.
  • April 17, 2011 – AUW/Vendetta Pro: Johnny Goodtime defeated Jayson Cash.
  • April 22, 2011 – IWL: IWL tag team champions Jerome Robinson and Jacob Diez defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • April 30, 2011 – NWPW: Peter Avalon defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • May 6, 2011 – M1W: Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Saovi.
  • May 27, 2011 – PWG: PWG world tag team champions The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • May 28, 2011 – PWG: Akira Tozawa and Kevin Steen defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 5, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Dustin and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 10, 2011 – SCP: Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Goodtime in the 1st round.
  • June 18, 2011 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated B-Boy and SoCal Crazy in the 1st round.
  • July 10, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brandon Parker and Todd Chandler.
  • July 16, 2011 – SCP: Nick Lovin, Peter Avalon, Ricky Mandel and Tommy Wilson defeated Adam Pearce, SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • July 23, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 13, 2011 – SCP: Ricky Mandel defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • August 13, 2011 – NWA CWFH: Eric Watts and Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • August 20, 2011 – PWG: Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • September 10, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Player Uno and Player Dos.
  • September 17, 2011 – SCP: Adam Pearce, SoCal Crazy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Nick Lovin, Peter Avalon, Ricky Mandel and Tommy Wilson.
  • October 22, 2011 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor.
  • October 30, 2011 – NWPW: Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, Ric Ellis and ??? & Johnny Paradise and Peter Avalon in a 4-way elimination tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 11, 2011 – NWPW: Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to win the tag team titles.
  • January 25, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Joey Ryan and Johnny Goodtime defeated Johnny Yuma and Jarek Matthews.
  • January 29, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated CIMA and Ricochet.
  • February 26, 2012 – PWB: Johnny Goodtime defeated Daniel Torch.
  • March 3, 2012 – NWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Lucha Machine and Ray Rosas & Funny Bone and Tyler Bateman in a 3-way to win the tag team titles.
  • March 10, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Johnny Goodtime defeated Jarek Matthews.
  • March 17, 2012 – PWG: Player Uno and Player Dos defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma & The Young Bucks in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 21, 2012 – NWA CWFH: The Happening (Joey Ryan and Johnny Goodtime) defeated TMDK (Mikey Nicholls and Shane Haste).
  • April 21, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Brian Cage and Ryan Taylor in the 1st round. El Generico and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in the semi-finals.
  • April 29, 2012 – PWB: Timothy Thatcher defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 25, 2012 – PWG: Candice LeRae, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Joey Ryan, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas.
  • June 17, 2012 – Union Pro: Hiroo Tsumaki and Isami Kodaka defeated El Hijo del Goro and Goro Jr. and The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • June 19, 2012 – Osaka Pro: RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Daisuke Harada and Kazuaki Mihara.
  • June 20, 2012 – Osaka Pro: RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Naoki Setoguchi and Tigers Mask.
  • June 21, 2012 – Osaka Pro: Daisuke Harada & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Ebessan, Kanjyouro Matsuyama and Kuishinbo Kamen.
  • June 22, 2012 – Osaka Pro: Johnny Goodtaste (Kazuaki Mihara) & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated Billy Ken Kid, Kanjyouro Matsuyama and Kuishinbo Kamen.
  • June 23, 2012 – Osaka Pro: JOKER (HAYATA and Tadasuke) defeated RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • June 24, 2012 – Osaka Pro: JOKER (Hideyoshi, Masamune and Orochi) defeated Daisuke Harada & RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma).
  • July 6, 2012 – EWF/AWS: Al Katrazz defeated Johnny Gootime to win the AWS heavyweight title.
  • July 7, 2012 – AWS: Scorpio Sky defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • July 21, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Ryan Taylor and Chuck Taylor.
  • August 18, 2012 – NWA CWFH: Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the NWA Intenational Television title.
  • September 15, 2012 – SCP: Eddie Randle and Ryan Kidd defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 7, 2012 – CWFH: Navajo Warrior defeated Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 27, 2012 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated B-Boy and Famous B.
  • November 1, 2012 – PWB: Johnny Goodtime defeated Timothy Thatcher and Sami Callihan in a 3-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 6, 2012 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime vs. Mikey O’Shea ended in a no contest.
  • December 1, 2012 – PWG: PWG world tag team champions Player Uno and Player Dos defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime to retain the titles.
  • December 23, 2012 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime defeated Ray Rosas by disqualification.
  • January 13, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Yuma, Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime in a 4-way elimination match to qualify.
  • January 26, 2013 – DGUSA: Brian Kendrick defeated B-Boy, Brian Cage, Drake Younger, Famous B, Johnny Goodtime, Johnny Yuma and Ray Rosas in a 6-way match.
  • February 10, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime vs. Johnny Yuma ended in a no contest.
  • February 27, 2013 – PWB: Johnny Goodtime defeated Drake Younger to retain the PWB title.
  • March 10, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 17, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime vs. Johnny Yuma ended in a double count-out.
  • March 23, 2013 – PWG: Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 30, 2013 – MWE: Johnny Goodtime was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the heavyweight title won by Famous B.
  • April 19, 2013 – QPW: B-Boy, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas and Scorpio Sky.
  • April 26, 2013 – IWL: Famous B and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • April 29, 2013 – PWB: Johnny Goodtime defeated Rik Luxury to retain the PWB title.
  • May 5, 2013 – CWFH: Gabriel Busan and Tommy Misfit Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • May 11, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime was in the vacant Red Carpet Rumble for the Heritage title won by Shaun Ricker.
  • May 31, 2013 – BSW: Eddie Randle, Ryan Kidd and SoCal Crazy defeated Duke, Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 9, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a steel cage match.
  • June 15, 2013 – PWG: Brian Cage and Michael Elgin defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • June 16, 2013 – QPW: The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • July 13, 2013 – FSW: FSW tag team champions Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, D-Unit and T-Rent & Brian Kendrick and Paul London in a 4-way tag team match to retain.
  • July 19, 2013 – BKWPW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Buff Churchill and Saxon Hurley.
  • July 21, 2013 – CWFH: Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma, Rico Dynamite and Tito Escondido & Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 9, 2013 – PWG: Alex Koslov and Rocky Romero defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • September 27, 2013 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Eddie Randle and Ryan Kidd in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 13, 2013 – FSW: Sikou and Sugar Brown defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • October 19, 2013 – OWA: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma & Leo Blaze and Scorpio Sky in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 26, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime defeated Peter Avalon.
  • October 27, 2013 – PWB: Johnny Goodtime defeated Sir Samurai to retain the PWB title.
  • November 9, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma vs. Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas ended in a time limit draw.
  • December 8, 2013 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Daniel Joseph and Jordan Brooks.
  • December 20, 2013 – PWG: Candice LeRae and Joey Ryan defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • December 21, 2013 – PWG: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Willie Mack and B-Boy & Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 11, 2014 – FSW: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend.
  • January 12, 2014 – CWFH: Peter Avalon, Ray Rosas, Mikey O’Shea and The Hobo vs. Johnny Yuma, Johnny Goodtime, Nick Madrid and Tito Escondido ended in a no contest.
  • January 31, 2014 – PWG: Chuck Taylor and Trent defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime in the 1st round.
  • February 1, 2014 – QPW: B-Boy and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • March 1, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime defeated Big Daddy Destro and Ray Rosas in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 23, 2014 – FSW: FSW tag team champions Jack Manley and Remy Marcel defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime to retain the titles.
  • March 28, 2014 – PWG: B-Boy, Joey Ryan and Willie Mack defeated Johnny Yuma, Johnny Goodtime and Peter Avalon.
  • April 13, 2014 – CWFH: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon in a handicap tag match to win the tag team titles. CWFH tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Joey Ryan to win the tag team titles.
  • May 10, 2014 – AWS/EWF: Adam Thornstowe defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the PWB heavyweight title.
  • June 7, 2014 – OWA: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma in a hair vs. mask steel cage match.
  • June 15, 2014 – CWFH: CWFH Heritage tag team champions Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Colt Cabana and Peter Avalon to retain the titles.
  • June 21, 2014 – AWS: B-Boy defeated Johnny Goodtime to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 13, 2014 – QPW: Phoenix Star and Zokre defeated Johnny Yuma and Johnny Goodtime.
  • October 24, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas to win the CWFH Heritage tag team titles.
  • October 31, 2014 – WFC: Gangrel and Jeckles defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • November 1, 2014 – WFC: Synergy division champions Drake Frost and Sir Samurai defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma to retain the titles.
  • November 28, 2014 – BSW: Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma defeated Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • March 13, 2015 – FCW: The Young Bucks defeated Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma.
  • March 28, 2015 – King of Indies: APW tag team champions Buddy Royal and Levi Shapiro defeated Bobby Hart and Sir Samurai, Famous B and Marcus Lewis & The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the titles.
  • June 14, 2015 – UEW: Daniel Torch defeated Kevin Martenson.
  • July 10, 2015 – FCW: The Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend).
  • October 30, 2015 – FCW: PPRay (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) defeated The Vermin (Kevin Martenson and Ryan Taylor).
  • January 24, 2016 – CWFH: Kevin Martenson defeated Big Duke in the semi-finals. Rocky Romero defeated Kevin Martenson to win the Percy Pringle III Memorial Cup.
  • March 26, 2016 – PCW: Willie Mack defeated Kevin Martenson.
  • April 10, 2016 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend), Drew Gulak, JR Kratos and Timothy Thatcher defeated The Vermin (Joey Ryan, Johnny Yuma, Kevin Martenson, Ryan Taylor and Tito Escondido).
  • June 4, 2016 – PCW: Kevin Martenson defeated Timothy Thatcher.
  • April 30, 2016 – FCW: BFF (Big Duke and Suede Thompson) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • July 10, 2016 – CWFH: Kevin Martenson was in the Red Carpet Rumble won by Tito Escondido.
  • July 22, 2016 – FCW: Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The BFF (Big Duke and Suede Thompson).
  • July 23, 2016 – FCW: Danny Limelight and Douglas James defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 13, 2016 – Viva La Lucha: Eli Everfly and Zokre defeated The Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 20, 2016 – PCW: Mr. 450 defeated Kevin Martenson in the 1st round.
  • September 25, 2016 – CWFH TV Taping: Kevin Martenson defeated Ryan Kidd.
  • October 8, 2016 – QPW: H.A.T.E. (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) vs. Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) ended in a double pin.
  • November 12, 2016 – PCW: Hammerstone defeated Kevin Martenson.
  • December 4, 2016 – CWFH TV Taping: Johnny Yuma defeated Kevin Martenson to qualify for the Percy Pringle III Cup.
  • December 7, 2016 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Kevin Kross defeated Kevin Martenson in a dark match.
  • December 10, 2016 – CZW: The Dub Boys (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson.
  • July 5, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Son Of Havoc defeated Son Of Madness in the 1st round.
  • August 30, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Son Of Madness defeated Mascarita Sagrada. Son Of Havoc defeated Son Of Madness in a Biker Brawl match.
  • October 4, 2017 – Lucha Underground (Taped): Son Of Madness was in the Unique Opportunity battle royal won by The Mack.
  • June 10, 2018 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson), The Rancheros (Raul and Rogelio) & The Soul Burners (Ryan Taylor and Tomaste) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the UWN tag team titles.
  • June 14, 2018 – Peter & Ray’s Suprise! Birthday Party Wrestling Show: PPRay (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • June 24, 2018 – CWFH Episode 369: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The Rancheros (Raul and Rogelio).
  • June 28, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 13: Luchasaurus and Super Panda defeated Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) & Matt Knicks and Stevie Fierce in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 14, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 14: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Karl Fredericks and Killer Kross defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe & Luster The Legend), Eric Watts and Matt Basso.
  • July 15, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 15: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Luchasaurus and Super Panda.
  • July 22, 2018 – CWFH Episode 373: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eye Candy Elliott and Zicky Dice.
  • August 2, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 16: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) and Joey Ryan defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 12, 2018 – CWFH Episode 376: Kevin Martenson defeated Raul.
  • August 18, 2018 – Baja Star’s USA: Danny Limelight and TJ Boy defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 23, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 17: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eric Watts and Scorpio Sky.
  • August 26, 2018 – CWFH Episode 378: Jervis Cottonbelly, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson defeated The Rancheros (Raul & Rogelio) and Howdy Price.
  • September 13, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 19: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Dan Barry and Mick Moretti.
  • September 16, 2018 – CWFH TV Taping: The Agents Of Chaos (Evan Daniels and R3) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 3, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 20: Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 17, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 21: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Scorpio Sky defeated The Filip Brothers (Stevie Filip & Tome Filip), Violence Unlimited (Brody King & Tyler Bateman) and Luchasaurus.
  • November 1, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 22: Violence Unlimited (Brody King and Tyler Bateman) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 15, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 23: Bestia 666 and Damian 666 defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 28, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 24: D-Lo Brown and Willie Mack defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 5, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 25: Brian Cage and Luchasaurus defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 9, 2018 – CWFH: Brandon Cutler defeated ??? and ??? and ??? and Frankie Frank and Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson and Phil Goode and Senior Buttons and Super Beetle in a battle royal.
  • December 19, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 26: The Killer Baes (Heather Monroe and Laura James) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 31, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 27: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Kikutaro and Takeshi Minamino.
  • January 16, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 28: SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • January 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 29: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Tyler Bateman defeated Brandon Cutler, Joey Ryan, Ray Rosas and Ryan Taylor.
  • February 10, 2019 – CWFH TV Taping: Chris Bey defeated Kevin Martenson.
  • February 20, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 30: WattsNES Monsters (Eric Watts, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Sex And Violence (Killer Kross, Rickey Shane Page and Scarlett Bordeaux) in the 1st round.
  • February 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 31: Heart Eyes Emoji (Heather Monroe, Jake Atlas and Ray Rosas) defeated The WattsNES Monsters (Eric Watts, Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) in the semi-finals.
  • February 24, 2019 – SFP: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Koto Hiro and Super Panda.
  • March 13, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 32: Doomfly (Delilah Doom & Eli Everfly), Jake Atlas and Tyler Bateman defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor.
  • March 14, 2019 – QPW: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated The Voros Twins (Chris Voros and Patrick Voros).
  • March 16, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera, Rico Dynamite and Tito Escondido) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Richie Slade.
  • April 10, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 33: PPRay (Peter Avalon & Ray Rosas) and Joey Ryan defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • April 25, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 34: Heather Monroe, Jordynne Grace and Tessa Blanchard defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson) and Eric Watts.
  • May 5, 2019 – CWFH/LLL: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Eric Watts and Ray Rosas.
  • May 8, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 35: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre), Daga and Taya Valkyrie defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor.
  • May 13, 2019 – CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated Double Platinum (Chris Bey and Suede Thompson), The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) & The Soul Burners (Ryan Taylor and Tomaste) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the UWN tag team titles.
  • May 30, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 36: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma & Kevin Martenson), Eric Watts and Ryan Taylor defeated A Boy And His Dinosaur (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus), Andy Brown and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 8, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido) defeated Doomfly (Delilah Doom and Eli Everfly) & The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 12, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 37: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Andy Brown and Brandon Cutler.
  • June 27, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 38: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Ryan Taylor and Watts.
  • July 6, 2019 – Baja Star’s USA: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Dylan Kyle Cox and Juan Mattioli.
  • July 12, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 40: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend).
  • August 1, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 41: Andy Brown, Dom Kubrick, Heather Monroe and Jake Atlas defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Ryan Taylor and Watts.
  • August 3, 2019 – IMPACT/CWFH: Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • August 5, 2019 – CWFH Episode 427: The Friendship Farm (Jervis Cottonbelly and Robin Shaw) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • August 17, 2019 – Expo Lucha: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • August 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 42: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Brandon Cutler and Gentleman Jervis, Eye Candy Elliott and GPA & Isaias Velazquez and Jordan Oliver in a 4-way tag team match.
  • September 2, 2019 – CWFH Episode 431: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Millenials (Brendan Divine and Daniel Moon).
  • September 4, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 43: Andy Brown, Joey Ryan and Tyler Bateman defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) and Ryan Taylor.
  • September 15, 2019 – CWFH Episode 433: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Reno SCUM (Adam Thornstowe and Luster The Legend) in a steel cage match.
  • September 18, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 44: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre).
  • October 9, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 45: The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton and Robert Gibson) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • October 14, 2019 – CWFH Episode 437: Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson) defeated Wasted Youth (Adriel Noctis and Sketch).
  • October 25, 2019 – Freelance: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • October 28, 2019 – CWFH Episode 439: The Friendship Farm (Gentleman Jervis and Robin Shaw) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • October 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 46: Christina Von Eerie, Heather Monroe and Katarina Leigh defeated BHK, Russ Taylor and Watts.
  • November 11, 2019 – CWFH Episode 441: Double Platinum (Chris Bey and Suede Thompson) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • November 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 48: Brian Cage, Chris Masters, Killer Kross and Royce Isaacs defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Russ Taylor and Watts in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 2, 2019 – CWFH Episode 444: Andy Brown and Bateman defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • December 14, 2019 – MKW: PK Mode (Bamboo Crusher and Black Mamba) defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • December 16, 2019 – CWFH Episode 446: Ryan Kidd defeated Kevin Martenson to qualify for the PP3 Cup.
  • December 31, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 50: Colt Cabana, David Arquette, Joey Ryan and RJ City defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma), Rust Taylor and Watts.
  • January 1, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 51: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) & Dom Kubrick and Heather Monroe in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 23, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 52: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated DeppenFly (Eli Everfly and Tony Deppen).
  • February 3, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 53: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Leftovers (Andy Brown and Ray Rosas).
  • February 20, 2020 – QPW: Buggy Nova and Christina Von Eerie defeated The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma).
  • February 27, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 54: Doomfly (Delilah Doom & Eli Everfly) defeated The Leftovers (Andy Brown & Ray Rosas) and The RockNES Monsters (BHK & Yuma) and The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera & Tito Escondido) and Los Luchas (Phoenix Star & Zokre) and Just Friends (Dom Kubrick & Heather Monroe).
  • March 9, 2020 – CWFH Episode 458: Anthony Idol and Frankie Frank defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • March 11, 2020 – Bar Wrestling 55: The RockNES Monsters (BHK and Yuma) defeated The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido).
  • March 16, 2020 – CWFH Episode 459: The Wolf Zaddies (Che Cabrera and Tito Escondido) defeated Vermin (Johnny Yuma and Kevin Martenson).
  • September 22, 2020 – UWN Primetime #2: Kevin Martenson defeated Danny Limelight.