Mach10

@MACH10_X

Title History

  • CHIKARA Young Lions Cup title defeating Cam Zagami (July 14, 2018);

Career History

  • May 5, 2018 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk won the Infinite gauntlet match.
  • May 19, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge defeated Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • May 26, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Icarus & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • June 9, 2018 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk, El Hijo del Ice Cream, Sonny Defarge and Thief Ant defeated Frantik, Hermit Crab, Still Life With Apricots And Pears and The Whisper.
  • June 22, 2018 – CHIKARA: Icarus and Travis Huckabee defeated Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • July 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab and Merlok) defeated Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk, Nytehawk and Razerhawk).
  • July 14, 2018 – CHIKARA/Beyond Clan Feuds: Danjerhawk defeated Cam Zagami to win the Young Lions Cup title.
  • August 11, 2018 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk defeated Sage Philips to retain the Young Lions Cup title.
  • August 18, 2018 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk defeated Cornelius Crummels to retain the Young Lions Cup title.
  • August 31, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Four Nations (Adam Hoffman, Jack Bonza and Mick Moretti) defeated Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk, Nytehawk and Razerhawk).
  • September 1, 2018 – CHIKARA: A-Kid defeated Danjerhawk and Facade and Ophidian in a 3-way, 1st round match.
  • October 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: FIST (Icarus and Tony Deppen) defeated Danjerhawk and Penelope Ford.
  • October 27, 2018 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk defeated Still Life With Apricots And Pears to retain the Young Lions Cup title.
  • November 10, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Hallowicked, Sonny Defarge and Travis Huckabee defeated Boomer Hatfield, Solo Darling & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • December 8, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant & Thief Ant) & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • May 11, 2019 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk was in the Infinite gauntlet match won by Ophidian.
  • June 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk) defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream & The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab).
  • June 8, 2019 – CHIKARA: Danjerhawk, El Hijo del Ice Cream and Green Ant defeated Molly McCoy & The Proteus Wheel (Frantik and Volgar).
  • August 30, 2019 – PWE: Danjerhawk defeated Mantequilla and Shane Sabre in a 3-way match.
  • September 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Whisper defeated Danjerhawk.
  • September 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk) defeated Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge.
  • September 28, 2019 – PPW: Cornelius Crummels, Hallowicked and Rory Gulak defeated Boomer Hatfield, Danjerhawk and Mike Quackenbush.
  • October 5, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Whisper defeated Danjerhawk, Jude London and Mat Diamond in a 4-way elimination, semi-finals match.
  • October 26, 2019 – PWE: Spacehawk (Danjerhawk) defeated The Cowboy (Jermaine).
  • November 23, 2019 – CHIKARA: Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk) defeated Don Richter and Larry Williams.
  • December 7, 2019 – Winter Wipeout: Bobby Shields, Der Wildebeest and Merlok defeated Danjerhawk, Lucas Calhoun and Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • December 8, 2019 – STAR Pro: Green Ant defeated Danjerhawk.
  • December 14, 2019 – WIF!: The Colony (Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated Boomer Hatfield and Danjerhawk.
  • February 29, 2020 – CHIKARA: Dasher Hatfield and Molly McCoy defeated Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • May 22, 2021 – LVAC: Green Ant, Hydra, Mach10 and UltraMantis Black defeated Dan Champion, Leary, Matt Makowski and Skylar.
  • July 28, 2021 – Camp Leapfrog: The.Air.Show (Mach10 and Razerwyng) defeated Athrun Amada and Kamen MK & Nolo Kitano and The Whisper in a 3-way tag team, 1st round match. Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge defeated The.Air.Show (Mach10 and Razerwyng) in the semi-finals.
  • August 7, 2021 – Pizza Party: The Mane Event (Jay Lyon and Midas Black) defeated DawgNation (Alan Clayball and Sage Matthews) & The.Air.Show (Mach10 and Razerwyng) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 8, 2021 – Camp Leapfrog: The.Air.Show (Mach10 & Razerwyng) & The Colony (Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated Jet Jaghori, Merlok & The Campground Athletic Commission (Ethan Wilde and Johnny Moran).
  • September 12, 2021 – Camp Leapfrog: Mach10 was in the trail mixer match won by MAX Zero.
  • October 2, 2021 – PWE: Mach10 defeated Hyena Hexx.
  • October 3, 2021 – Camp Leapfrog: Devantes and Jet Jaghori defeated Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge & The.Air.Show (Mach10 and Razerwyng) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 30, 2021 – Everybody Hits Presents Mischief Night Mayhem: Mach10 defeated World Famous CB in a no ring, death match.
  • December 2, 2021 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #3.09: The Brick City Boyz (JCruz and Victor Chase) defeated The.Air.Show (Mach10 and Razerwyng).