Isaiah Kassidy

@IsiahKassidy

Title History

  • HOG tag team titles w Marq Quen defeating Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik (December 11, 2015);
  • GCW tag team titles w Marq Quen winning a 4-way tag team match (October 22, 2016);
  • PWM tag team titles w Marq Quen defeating Tommy & JP Grayson (June 17, 2017);
  • WOW tag team titles w Marq Quen defeating Chris Benne & Jason Sinclair (December 1, 2018);

Career History

  • August 21, 2015 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Josh Glide and TJ Marconi.
  • September 12, 2015 – LW: Brick Mastone defeated Isiah Kassidy, Troy Nelson and Xavier Bell in a 4-way match.
  • October 16, 2015 – FTW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Jeremy Leary and The Rockstar.
  • October 23, 2015 – HOG: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag titles.
  • November 14, 2015 – LW: Xavier Bell defeated Alexander Lee, Christian Casanova, Isiah Kassidy and Troy Nelson in a 5-way match.
  • November 20, 2015 – NLW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • December 11, 2015 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) to win the tag titles.
  • December 12, 2015 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Ken Broadway defeated Damien Black, Isiah Kassidy, Johnny Torres and Tomahawk in a 5-way match.
  • January 9, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: The Minute Men (Devin Blaze and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen), The Tenacious Two (Johnny Torres and Scott Wild) & The Influence (Jason Devine and Mike Montero) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • January 10, 2016 – FTW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Dirty Saviors (Anthony Gangone and Mike Law) to win the World tag titles.
  • January 16, 2016 – WOW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Anthony Gangone and Juba.
  • January 30, 2016 – LW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Cuban Rum Crisis (JGeorge and Troy Nelson), The Herbal Corps (Adam Falcon and Rembrandt Lewis) & Alexander Lee and The DangerKid in a 4-way tag team match to retain the FTW World tag titles.
  • February 6, 2016-  302: Sicend defeated Blackwater, Isiah Kassidy, JJ Cruz, The Caveman and Ty Awesome in a 6-way match.
  • February 12, 2016 – NLW: Flawless And Lawless (Blake Morris and Rex Lawless) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • February 27, 2016 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated 2 Kliq (Josh Glide and TJ Marconi), EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) & The New York Wrecking Krew (Chris Seaton and Smoothe Blackmon) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • March 5, 2016 – WOW: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • March 11, 2016 – GCW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Rogues (Brandon Kirk and Jeff Cannonball).
  • March 19, 2016 – FTW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Anthony Gangone and Juba to retain the World tag titles.
  • March 26, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Scotty Wild defeated CPA, Isiah Kassidy, Johnny Torres and Sasha Jenkins in a 5-way match.
  • April 9, 2016 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 6, 2016 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated JML (David Starr and Shane Strickland) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 7, 2016 – FTW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Juba and Mike Law to retain the World tag titles.
  • May 8, 2016 – FTW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Anthony Gangone and Juba to retain the World tag titles.
  • May 28, 2016 – LW: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • June 17, 2016 – Beyond/HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff and Monsta Mack) to retain the HOG tag titles.
  • June 26, 2016 – Beyond Ripped Off In The Prime Of Life: The Crusade For Change (Anthony Gangone, Darius Carter, Devin Blaze, TJ Marconi and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated Team HOG (Isiah Kassidy, Ken Broadway, Marq Quen, Smiley and Sonya Strong).
  • July 23, 2016 – Legacy Wrestling: The Bloodbound Warriors (Grey Wolf and Red Scorpion) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag titles.
  • August 19, 2016 – HOG: The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy and Matt Hardy) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to win the tag titles.
  • September 3, 2016 – Legacy Wrestling: Brandon Scott and Chris Silver defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • September 17, 2016 – PWM: The Down Boyz (Steve Gipke and Tony Scorese) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & Massage NV (Dorian Graves and VSK) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • September 24, 2016 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver).
  • October 1, 2016 – JAPW: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & Archadia and Kyle The Beast in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 15, 2016 – WrestleJam 15: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Minute Men (Devin Blaze and Tommy Trainwreck), Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge & Icarus and Orange Cassidy in a 4-way tag team match.
  • October 21, 2016 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The New York Wrecking Krew (Chris Seaton and Smoothe Blackmon) to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
  • October 22, 2016 – GCW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff and Monsta Mack), BLKOUT (Robby Mireno and Ruckus) & The Nation Of Intoxication (Devon Moore and Lucky 13) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • November 12, 2016 – JAPW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Kevin Matthews and Pat Buck.
  • November 16, 2016 – CZW Dojo Wars: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Evander James and Sasha Jenkins & Ken Broadway and Matt Travis in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 11, 2016 – PWM: The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson and Tommy Grayson) defeated The Down Boyz (Steve Gipke and Tony Scorese), Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & Alpha Sigma Sigma (Anthony Greene and Brick Mastone) in a 4-way tag team TLC match to win the tag titles.
  • December 17, 2016 – HOG: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy and Matt Hardy), The Dudley Boyz (Bubba Ray Dudley and D-Von Dudley) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • January 7, 2017 – Blitzkrieg Pro: The Minute Men (Devin Blaze and Tommy Trainwreck) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen), The East Coast Bastard Crew (Jeremy Leary and Logan Black) & The Spirit Squad (Kenny and Mikey) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 18, 2017 – CZW Dojo Wars: The Dub Boys (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 20, 2017 – FTW: Alpha Psi (Donnie Dixon and Nate Bateman) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to win the World tag titles.
  • February 4, 2017 – 302: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Super Savages (Caveman and Mantequilla).
  • February 18, 2017 – HOG: Glory Foundation (Good Hank Flanders and Nicky Heat) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • March 1, 2017 – CZW Dojo Wars: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Mike Del and Tahir James.
  • March 4, 2017 – 302: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Working Class Heroes (Ryan Vox and Yams The Working Man).
  • March 11, 2017 – CZW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 17, 2017 – IPW: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • March 25, 2017 – NYWC: Anthony LaCerra and Jesse Vane defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 22, 2017 – HOG: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Psicosis and Super Crazy to retain the tag titles.
  • April 23, 2017 – GCW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a dark DLC match to retain the tag titles.
  • April 29, 2017 – NYWC: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • May 6, 2017 – PWM: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Lio Rush and Paul London in the 1st round. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Da Hit Squad (Dan Maff and Monsta Mack) in the semi-finals. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) to win the tournament.
  • May 13, 2017 – CZW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dub Boys (Dave McCall and Nate Carter).
  • May 17, 2017 – CZW Dojo Wars: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Billy Danvers and Jimmy Lloyd.
  • May 20, 2017 – NYWC: Born And Bred (Anthony LaCerra and Jesse Vane) vs. The Benson Brothers (Brad Benson and CJ Benson) vs. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match ended in a no contest. Born & Bred retains the tag titles.
  • May 27, 2017 – HOG: House Of Gagone (Ezekiel Lewis, Juba and Thomas Odin) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Smiley.
  • June 17, 2017 – PWM: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson and Tommy Grayson) to win the tag titles.
  • June 24, 2017 – GCW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Evander James and Ken Broadway in a DLC match to retain the tag titles.
  • July 8, 2017 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • July 21, 2017 – CZW vs FW: The Minnesota Mafia (Darin Corbin and Kody Rice) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • July 27, 2017 – NYWC: Born And Bred (Anthony LaCerra and Jesse Vane) vs. The Benson Brothers (Brad Benson and CJ Benson) vs. J-Redd and The Gangsta In Training vs. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 4-way tag team match ended in a no contest. Born & Bred retains the tag titles.
  • July 28, 2017 – HWA: Myron Reed and Trey Miguel defeated Murder By Kicks (Ken Broadway and Matt Travis) & The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 29, 2017 – GCW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Murder By Kicks (Ken Broadway and Matt Travis) in a DLC match to retain the tag titles.
  • September 9, 2017 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • September 16, 2017 – PWM: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Fit To Be Tied (Mike Graca and Smiley) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 29, 2017 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Herbal Affairs (Jimi Blaze and Rembrandt Lewis).
  • October 21, 2017 – JAPW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Coast 2 Coast (Leon St. Giovanni and Shaheem Ali).
  • October 28, 2017 – GCW: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • November 11, 2017 – PWM: The Down Boyz (Steve Gipke and Tony Scorese) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to win the tag titles.
  • December 16, 2017 – HOG: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen), The House Of Gangone (Bonez and Tom Juba) & Brian Burgundy and TJ Marconi in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • January 14, 2018 – WHAT: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Cashwell Killanova (Christian Casanova and Ken Broadway).
  • February 3, 2018 – HOG: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag titles.
  • February 11, 2018 – WHAT II: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Cashwell Killanova (Christian Casanova and Ken Broadway) & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • February 23, 2018 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag titles.
  • February 24, 2018 – JAPW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • March 10, 2018 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Romeo Romano and Sasha Jenkins.
  • March 11, 2018 – WHAT III: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Logan Brothers (Bryan Logan and Matt Logan), The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid) & The Super Savages (Caveman and Mantequilla) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • March 17, 2018 – C4: Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • April 14, 2018 – WOW: The Society Of Ventrue (Jasin Karloff and John Cannon) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • May 12, 2018 – CZW: Myron Reed and Trey Miguel defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • May 13, 2018 – WHAT IV: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Myron Reed and Trey Miguel.
  • June 9, 2018 – HOG: The House Of Gangone (Anthony Gangone and Ezekiel Lewis) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) by disqualification.
  • June 17, 2018 – WHAT V: Homicide & The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Killanova Inc. (Christian Casanova, Ken Broadway and Trigga The OG).
  • June 30, 2018 – NYWC: The Beer Belly Bandits (Bo Prichard, JT Kasin and Spyder) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Big Daddy Cruise.
  • August 17, 2018 – HOG: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen), The Masons (Alex Mason and Charles Mason) & The Hollywood Top Models (Romeo Romano and Sasha Jenkins) in a 4-way tag team match to retain th tag team titles.
  • August 27, 2018 – NYWC: The Undressed Express (Anthony LaCerra and Jesse Vane) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • September 21, 2018 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The House Of Gangone (Amazing Red and Anthony Gangone).
  • September 23, 2018 – WHAT VII: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Skulk (Leon Ruff and Tommy Maserati).
  • October 5, 2018 – HOG: Private Party (Leroy Green & Marq Quen) and Mantequilla defeated The House Of Gangone (Ezekiel Lewis, Juba and Smiley).
  • October 20, 2018 – NEW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo).
  • November 17, 2018 – NEW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo).
  • November 18, 2018 – WHAT VIII: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid).
  • November 24, 2018 – ESW: Unstoppable And Invincible (James Sayga and Vince Valor) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 1, 2018 – WOW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne and Jason Sinclair) to win the tag team titles.
  • December 18, 2018 – NEW: InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 11, 2019 – LW: Amazing Red and Anthony Gangone defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 12, 2019 – WOW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Tony Booze defeated The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne, Jason Sinclair and Logan Black).
  • February 9, 2019 – HOG: Anthony Gangone defeated Amazing Red, Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen in a 4-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 9, 2019 – ESW: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • March 9, 2019 – WOW: The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne and Logan Black) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to win the tag team titles.
  • March 23, 2019 – NEW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson and Tommy Grayson).
  • March 24, 2019 – WHAT IX: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 6, 2019 – HOG: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Juicy Product (David Starr and JT Dunn).
  • May 4, 2019 – NEW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Brandon Watts and Christian Casanova.
  • The Private Party have signed a contract with All Elite Wrestling.
  • May 25, 2019 – AEW The Buy In: Both members of the Private Party were in the battle royal won by Adam Page
  • June 14, 2019 – NEW: InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo) defeated The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson and Tommy Grayson) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 15, 2019 – NEW: Both members of the Private Party were in the battle royal won by Darby Allin. The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Amazing Graysons (JP Grayson and Tommy Grayson) & InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 23, 2019 – WC: The Rascalz (Trey Miguel and Zachary Wentz) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & The Riegel Twins (Logan Riegel and Sterling Riegel) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Big Top tag team titles.
  • June 29, 2019 – AEW Fyter Fest – The Buy In: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) defeated SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) & The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 7, 2019 – OWE Toronto: Christopher Daniels and CIMA defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • August 9, 2019 – HOG: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • August 16, 2019 – NEW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo) & A Boy And His Dinosaur (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 24, 2019 – NEW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • August 31, 2019 – AEW All Out The Buy In: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Angelico and Jack Evans.
  • September 13, 2019 – NEW: InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 28, 2019 – Go Big Or Go Home: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated JT Dunn and Teddy Hart.
  • October 2, 2019 – AEW Dark #1: TheHybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. and Rey Fenix) defeated Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • October 9, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #2: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in the 1st round.
  • October 22, 2019 – AEW Dark #3 (Taped): Cody, Dustin Rhodes & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & Strong Hearts (CIMA and T-Hawk).
  • October 23, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #4: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. and Rey Fenix) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in the semi-finals.
  • November 6, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #6: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in the bronze medal.
  • November 8, 2019 – IWS: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 9, 2019 – AEW Full Gear: SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. and Rey Fenix) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • November 19, 2019 – AEW Dark #7 (Taped): Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • November 20, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #8: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz and Santana).
  • November 23, 2019 – HOH 56: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent).
  • December 7, 2019 – HOG: The Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. and Rey Fenix) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 17, 2019 – AEW Dark #11 (Taped): SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • December 24, 2019 – AEW Dark #12 (Taped): Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz and Santana) defeated Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent), Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) & The Hybrid2 (Angelico and Jack Evans) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 27, 2019 – MCW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Joe Gacy and Joe Keys.
  • January 8, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #14: Adam Page and Kenny Omega defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 20, 2020 – Jericho Cruise: Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz and Santana) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 22, 2020 – Jericho Cruise: The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Marko Stunt) defeated The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 23, 2020 – Jericho Cruise: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Darby Allin defeated The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus and Marko Stunt).
  • January 29, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #17: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho, Ortiz and Santana) defeated Darby Allin & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • February 19, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #20: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) defeated Best Friends (Chuck Taylor & Trent) and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Proud-N-Powerful (Ortiz & Santana) and SCU (Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and Strong Hearts (CIMA & T-Hawk) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) and The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) in a battle royal to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • March 3, 2020 – AEW Dark #23 (Taped): Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Brandon Cutler and Shawn Spears.
  • March 10, 2020 – AEW Dark #24 (Taped): Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Brandon Cutler and Sonny Kiss.
  • March 11, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #23: The Death Triangle (PAC, Pentagon Jr. and Rey Fenix) defeated Joey Janela & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • May 12, 2020 – AEW Dark #33: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Lee Johnson and Musa.
  • May 19, 2020 – AEW Dark #34: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Mike Reed and Ryan Rembrandt.
  • May 23, 2020 – AEW Double Or Nothing The Buy In: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • May 27, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #34: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) and Matt Hardy defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and Joey Janela.
  • July 1, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #39 Fyfer Fest Night 1: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Inner Circle (Ortiz and Santana).
  • July 8, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #40 Fyfer Fest Night 2: Adam Page and Kenny Omega defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy to retain the World tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2020 – AEW Dark #44: The Inner Circle (Ortiz and Santana) defeated SCU (Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 4, 2020 – AEW Dark #45: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • August 11, 2020 – AEW Dark #46: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Brian Pillman Jr. and Griff Garrison.
  • August 18, 2020 – AEW Dark #47: Lucha Brothers (Pentagon Jr. & Rey Fenix) & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) defeated SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • August 22, 2020 – AEW Saturday Dynamite #46: FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood) w Tully Blanchard defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • September 1, 2020 – AEW Dark #49: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Initiative (Brandon Cutler and Peter Avalon).
  • September 2, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #48: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & SCU (Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian).
  • September 5, 2020 – AEW All Out The Buy In: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds and John Silver).
  • September 15, 2020 – AEW Dark #52: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver and Stu Grayson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn and Billy).
  • September 16, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #50: The Inner Circle (Chris Jericho and Jake Hager) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • September 30, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #53: Chris Jericho w the Inner Circle defeated Isaiah Kassidy w Marq Quen & Matt Hardy.
  • October 21, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #56: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidyand Marq Quen), The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) w The Bunny & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the World tag tema titles.
  • November 3, 2020 – AEW Dark #59: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Chaos Project (Luther and Serpentico).
  • November 4, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #58: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • November 24, 2020 – AEW Dark #63: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Baron Black and VSK.
  • December 2, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #62 – Winter Is Coming: Private Party were both in the diamond ring battle royal won by MJF & Orange Cassidy.
  • December 16, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #64: Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds and John Silver).
  • December 30, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #66 – A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee’s Life: Colt Cabana & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen).
  • January 19, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Beer Guns (Chris Sabin and James Storm) to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • January 19, 2021 – AEW Dark #71: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Aaron Solow and Lee Johnson.
  • January 20, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #69: Matt Hardy & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Matt Sydal & Top Flight (Darius Martin and Daunte Martin).
  • February 3, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #71: Private Party participated in the #1 contenders tag team battle royal for the World tag team titles won by Chris Jericho & MJF.
  • February 9, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling: Matt Hardy speaks for Private Party and says they should be involved in the World tag team titles match. Private Party also interfers in the #1 contenders tag team match, causing a disqualification.
  • February 13, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling No Surrender: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows and Karl Anderson) defeated Beer Guns (Chris Sabin and James Storm) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy in a 3-way tag team match to retain the World tag team titles.
  • February 24, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #74: Adam Page defeated Isaiah Kassidy w Angelico, Jack Evans & Matt Hardy.
  • March 7, 2021 – AEW Revolution: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) in a casino tag team royale.
  • March 15, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #1: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy & The Bunny defeated Brick Aldridge, Carlie Bravo, David Ali and Dean Alexander.
  • March 17, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #77 – St. Patrick’s Day Slam: Matt Hardy, Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) & Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus and Marko Stunt).
  • March 29, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #3: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson).
  • March 30, 2021 – AEW Dark #82: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy & The Bunny defeated Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers).
  • March 31, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #79: Nyla Rose and The Bunny w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy, The Blade, The Butcher & Vickie Guerrero defeated Hikaru Shida and Tay Conti w Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson & Ten.
  • April 5, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #5: The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy & The Bunny defeated Adam Priest, D3, Fuego Del Sol & Ryzin. Matt Hardy defeated Five.
  • April 6, 2021 – AEW Dark #83: Matt Hardy w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade, The Bunny & The Butcher defeated Vary Morales.
  • April 13, 2021 – AEW Dark #84: Matt Hardy w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade, The Bunny & The Butcher defeated Ken Broadway.
  • April 19, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #6: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds and Colt Cabana).
  • April 27, 2021 – AEW Dark #86: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson and Ten) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen and The Blade) w Matt Hardy & The Bunny.
  • May 3, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #8: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Duke Davis and Ganon Jones. The Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy and The Blade) w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Bunny defeated The Dark Order (Colt Cabana & Five) w Evil Uno & Stu Grayson.
  • May 10, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #9: The Hardy Family Office (Marq Quen and Matt Hardy)  w Isaiah Kassidy defeated Dean Alexander and Dillon McQueen. Alex Reynolds w Colt Cabana & John Silver defeated Isaiah Kassidy w Matt Hardy & Marq Quen.
  • May 17, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #10: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dark Order (Alan Angels and Alex Reynolds). The Bunny w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, Matt Hardy & The Blade defeated KiLynn King.
  • May 29, 2021 – AEW Double or Nothing: Matt Hardy & Private Party were all in the casino battle royal won by Jungle Boy.
  • June 4, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #88: Christian Cage and Jungle Boy defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy.
  • June 11, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #89: Christian Cage defeated Angelico w Jack Evans & Matt Hardy.
  • June 14, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #14: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Bunny, Matt Hardy & The Blade defeated Carlie Bravo and Dean Alexander.
  • June 21, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #15: Matt Hardy w Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Marq Quen, The Blade & The Bunny defeated Jora Johl.
  • June 28, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #16: The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen and Matt Hardy) defeated The Dark Order (Alan Angels, Alex Reynolds and Colt Cabana).
  • June 29, 2021 – AEW Dark #95: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy.
  • July 12, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #18: Matt Hardy w The Hardy Family defeated Fuego Del Sol. Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy & Wheeler Yuta defeat The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jora Johl & Marq Quen).
  • July 13, 2021 – AEW Dark #97: Matt Hardy w The Hardy Family defeated Jah-C. Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Deonn Rusman and Joeasa.
  • July 20, 2021 – AEW Dark #98: The Acclaimed (Anthony Bowens & Max Caster) & Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dark Order (Alan Angels & Ten) & The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. and Griff Garrison).
  • July 28, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #96: Christian Cage & The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy.
  • August 10, 2021 – AEW Dark #102: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Chuck Taylor and Wheeler Yuta.
  • August 11, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #98: The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen and Matt Hardy) w The Hardy Family defeated Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy and Wheeler Yuta w Kris Statlander.
  • August 14, 2021 – NEW: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Waves And Curls (Jaylen Brandyn and Traevon Jordan).
  • August 19, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #24: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy defeated Edge Stone and Will Allday.
  • August 20, 2021 – AEW Rampage #2 – The First Dance: The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) w Matt Hardy.
  • September 5, 2021 – AEW All Out: Chuck Taylor, Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus), Orange Cassidy and Wheeler Yuta defeated The Hardy Family Office (Angelico, Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans, Marq Quen and Matt Hardy).
  • September 20, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #29: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Jorge Santi and Teddy Goodz.
  • September 24, 2021 – AEW Rampage #7 – Grand Slam: The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) & The Lucha Brothers (Penta El Zero Miedo and Rey Fenix) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen, The Blade and The Butcher).
  • September 28, 2021 – AEW Dark #110: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated Carlie Bravo and JDX.