Jeff Parker

@JeffTheShow

Title History

  • NCW tag team titles w Nova Cain defeating Jayzon Reaper & Marc Le Grizzly (August 17, 2002);
  • NCW tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating Chase Ironside & Chris Stevens (May 1, 2004);
  • NCW tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating Adib Mansour & Sidi Mansour (April 2, 2005);
  • IWS tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating Kenny The Bastard & Takao (August 20, 2005);
  • IWS Canadian title defeating Player Uno (September 30, 2006);
  • IWS tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating The Hardcore Ninjaz (July 14, 2007);
  • CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title w Shane Matthews defeating Chuck Taylor and Icarus (March 24, 2012);
  • CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title w Shane Matthews defeating The Young Bucks (February 10, 2013);
  • CRW tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating Dru Onyx and Kevin Brien (June 3, 2013);
  • NSPW tag team titles w Shane Matthews defeating Chris Cruze and Judas (August 2, 2013);
  • WIA heavyweight title winning a tournament (October 6, 2013);
  • CRW Hardcore title defeating The Green Phantom (January 10, 2016);
  • IWS Canadian title defeating Shayne Hawke (May 28, 2016);
  • NCW Quebec title winning a 5-way match (June 19, 2016);
  • IWS World heavyweight title defeating Black Dynomite (February 4, 2017);
  • APW Interprovincial title defeating Deeno Benjamin (March 31, 2018);

Career Highlights

  • September 30, 2006 – IWS: Jagged defeated Player Uno to win the Canadian title.
  • November 4, 2006 – IWA Mid-South: Jagged and Sexxxy Eddy defeated Chuck Taylor and Mitch Ryder.
  • November 17, 2006 – CHIKARA: Jagged defeated Twiggy.
  • November 18, 2006 – CHIKARA: Player Uno defeated Jagged.
  • November 25, 2006 – ROH Dethroned: Jagged defeated Mitch Franklin in a dark match.
  • December 2, 2006 – IWS: Dan Paysan defeated Jagged to win the Canadian title.
  • January 20, 2007 – IWS: El Generico defeated Jagged and Kid Kamikaze in a 3-way match.
  • February 16, 2007 – CHIKARA: ShaneSaw (Jigsaw and Shane Storm) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • February 17, 2007 – CHIKARA: Jigsaw, Mike Quackenbush and Shane Storm defeated Team IWS (Jagged, Max Boyer and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round of the King of Trios tournament.
  • February 18, 2007 – CHIKARA: Cheech & Cloudy defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and American Balloon & Danshoku Dino and Arrogance (Chris Bosh & Scott Lost) and Babyface Fire (Jason Gory & Shiima Xion) and Create-A-Wrestler & Player Uno and Equinox & Fire Ant and Excalibur & Joey Ryan and Larry Sweeney & ShareCropper and Mitch Ryder & Robbie Ellis and The Colony (Soldier Ant & Worker Ant) and The New Jersey All-Stars and Brandon Thomaselli & Vito Thomaselli (JC Ryder & Lucky) and The Olsen Twins (Colin Olsen & Jimmy Olsen) and The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Hydra & UltraMantis Black) and The Prescription Thugs (Darkness Crabtree & Dr. Cheung) and The Ring Crew Express (Dunn & Marcos) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • March 3, 2007 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated Dirk Driggers and Frank Mancini.
  • March 23, 2007 – CHIKARA: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated BLKOUT (Joker and Sabian).
  • March 24, 2007 – IWS: Shane Matthews defeated Jagged.
  • May 12, 2007 – TOW #1: 2.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Beef Wellington and Raid.
  • May 25, 2007 – IWA Mid-South: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The North Star Express (Darin Corbin and Ryan Cruz) in the 1st round.
  • May 26, 2007 – IWA Mid-South: Up In Smoke (Cheech and Cloudy) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in the quarter-finals of the Candico Cup.
  • July 14, 2007 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Hardcore Ninjaz (Hardcore Ninja #1 and Hardcore Ninja #2) to win the tag team titles.
  • July 21, 2007 – CHIKARA: 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Shayne Hawke defeated Mike Quackenbush & ShaneSaw (Jigsaw and Shane Storm).
  • August 5, 2007 – CHIKARA: Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • August 18, 2007 – IWS: Damian, El Generico, Franky The Mobster, Kevin Steen andTwiggy defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Brick Crawford, Jake Matthews and Pierre Carl Ouellet in a tag team elimination gauntlet match.
  • September 22, 2007 – IWS: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) to win the tag team titles.
  • September 29, 2007 – MWF: Mansour Family (Koko Mansour, Professor Adib Mansour and Razz Mansour) defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Twiggy.
  • October 13, 2007 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Twin Terrors (Koko Mansour and Razz Mansour) & Kid Kamikaze and Shayne Hawke in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • October 27, 2007 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Above Standards (Carl Choquette and Eric Lauze) by disqualification.
  • November 3, 2007 – IWS: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in a best 2/3 falls match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 10, 2007 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Crossbones and UltraMantis Black.
  • December 1, 2007 – IWS: Up In Smoke (Cheech and Cloudy) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • December 8, 2007 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Shayne Hawke defeated Mansour Family (Adib Mansour, Koko Mansour and Razz Mansour).
  • December 15, 2007 – MWF: Frank Couture and Pat Lono defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • January 5, 2008 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Beef Wellington and Twiggy defeated Johnny Jack Spade and Santino Italiano in a handicap match.
  • January 19, 2008 – C4: Team Player (J. Rennalls and Tyler Logan) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • January 26, 2008 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Twiggy and Vanessa Kraven.
  • February 23, 2008 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Twiggy defeated John Fury, Lex Lerman and Seth Seifer.
  • February 24, 2008 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated ??? and ???.
  • March 8, 2008 – CZW: 2 Girls 1 Cup (Beef Wellington and Greg Excellent) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) & Up In Smoke (Cheech and Cloudy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 15, 2008 – MWF: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Mathieu St-Jacques and Maxime Boyer.
  • March 22, 2008 – IWS: Franky The Mobster and Twiggy defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied), 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) & The Untouchables (Dan Paysan and Jimmy Stone) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tag team titles.
  • April 26, 2008 – IWS: Franky The Mobster and Twiggy defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 27, 2008 – C4: Sexxxy Eddy defeated Jagged.
  • May 17, 2008 – PWG: Los Luchas (Phoenix Star and Zokre) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round.
  • May 18, 2008 – PWG: Hook Bomberry, The Dynasty (Joey Ryan & Scott Lost) and TJ Perkins defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Candice LeRae and Scorpio Sky.
  • May 23, 2008 – CHIKARA: The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • May 24, 2008 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Untouchables (Dan Paysan and Jimmy Stone).
  • May 30, 2008 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Icarus and Vin Gerard.
  • May 31, 2008 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Team Player (J. Rennalls and Tyler Logan).
  • June 14, 2008 – CZW: 2 Girls 1 Cup (Beef Wellington and Greg Excellent) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) & The Best Around (Bruce Maxwell and TJ Cannon) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 29, 2008 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd & Chad Badd) defeated Bruiser & Fuck-Face and T-Unit (Big Larry & Dolla-Bill) and The Priests (??? & ???) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • July 19, 2008 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Kevin Steen defeated Beef Wellington, Evil Ninja and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • August 9, 2008 – CZW: GNC (Alex Colon and Joe Gacy) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • August 23, 2008 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Hardcore Ninja #1 and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • September 6, 2008 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Beef Wellington and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • September 27, 2008 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Maritimes Express (Josh Aero and Marko Estrada).
  • October 4, 2008 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Rip Impact and The Rush.
  • October 19, 2008 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated Beef Wellington and Giant Tiger.
  • November 1, 2008 – IWS: Up In Smoke (Cheech and Cloudy) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 8, 2008 – wXw/CHIKARA: Andrew Patterson and Tommy End defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round of the World tag team Grand Prix.
  • November 9, 2008 – wXw/CHIKARA: Fight Club (Kid Fite & Lionheart) and Sha Samuels defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Karsten Beck.
  • November 15, 2008 – CHIKARA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • November 16, 2008 – CHIKARA: Cheech And Cloudy (Cheech Hernandez & KC Day) & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) & Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • December 12, 2008 – CHIKARA: Cheech And Cloudy (Cheech Hernandez and KC Day) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • December 14, 2008 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Soldier Ant) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • January 10, 2009 – IWS: Brian Kirkland and Mike Bailey defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • February 14, 2009 – CZW: Adam Cole & Tyler Veritas defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and All Money Is Legal (K-Murda & K-Pusha) and GNC (Alex Colon & Joe Gacy) and Izzy Kensington & LJ Cruz and The SAT (Joel Maximo & Jose Maximo) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • February 21, 2009 – IWS: Giant Tiger & The Untouchables (Dan Paysan and Jimmy Stone) defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Twiggy to qualify for the 16 Carat gold tournament.
  • March 7, 2009 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Black Serpent and J. Rennalls.
  • March 14, 2009 – CZW: Adam Cole and Tyler Veritas defeated GNC (Alex Colon and Joe Gacy), Cole Calloway and Jagged & Team AnDrew (Andy Sumner and Drew Gulak) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • March 28, 2009 – NCW: Anarchy Rulz (Adrian O’Ryan and TNT) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) by disqualification.
  • April 11, 2009 – IWS: James Stone defeated Jagged.
  • April 12, 2009 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • April 25, 2009 – CHIKARA: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Incoherence (Frightmare and Hallowicked).
  • April 26, 2009 – CHIKARA: Cheech And Cloudy (Cheech Hernandez and KC Day) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews), The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) & The UnStable (Colin Delaney and STIGMA) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • May 2, 2009 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Warriors (Josh Alexander and Mike Rollins),
  • May 23, 2009 – CHIKARA: Incoherence (Frightmare and Hallowicked) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • May 24, 2009 – CHIKARA: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Sea Donsters (Hydra and Tim Donst).
  • May 30, 2009 – IWS: The Untouchables (Dan Paysan and Jimmy Stone) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in a title vs career match to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 12, 2009 – BJW/CHIKARA: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Atsushi Ohashi and Mototsugu Shimizu.
  • June 13, 2009 – BJW/CHIKARA: Atsushi Ohashi, Jaki Numazawa & The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant (Kazuhiko Miyakami) and Soldier Ant) defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Chuck Taylor & The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones and UltraMantis Black). Ryuichi Kawakami and Yoshihito Sasaki defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • June 14, 2009 – BJW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones and UltraMantis Black).
  • July 11, 2009 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Incredible Hunks (Cheeky and Deeno)
  • July 24, 2009 – NCW: Jagged defeated Busty Love and Electrico and Urban Miles in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the Triple Couronne title.
  • August 8, 2009 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated Shayne Hawke and Vin Gerard
  • August 14, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Soldier Ant) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • August 29, 2009 – IWS: Jagged defeated Alex Silva, Izzie Deadyet, Mike Bailey, Pauly Platinum and Urban Miles in a 6-way match.
  • September 12, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant).
  • September 13, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Carpenter Ant & Green Ant), Colt Cabana, Dasher Hatfield and Lince Dorado defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) & The UnStable (Colin Delaney, STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • September 19, 2009 – NECW: Rican Havoc (Don Vega and Ryan Bisbal) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round.
  • October 16, 2009 – C4: Rahim Ali defeated Jagged.
  • November 21, 2009 – CHIKARA: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Future Is Now (Helios and Lince Dorado).
  • January 23, 2010 – NCW: Max Fury defeated Jagged.
  • February 20, 2010 – NCW: Jagged defeated Eddie Morales and Le Sovietique Masque in a 3-way match.
  • February 27, 2010 – CHIKARA: Incoherence (Frightmare & Hallowicked) & The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) defeated The Badd Boys (Brad Badd & Chad Badd) & Team FIST (Gran Akuma and Icarus).
  • February 28, 2010 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares and Claudio Castagnoli) defeated The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd), The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 21, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones and UltraMantis Black).
  • April 3, 2010 – IWS: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Badd Boys (Glaad Badd and Vin Badd (Vin Gerard)).
  • March 21, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Order Of The Neo Solar Temple (Crossbones and UltraMantis Black).
  • April 3, 2010 – IWS: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Badd Boys (Glaad Badd and Vin Badd (Vin Gerard)).
  • May 23, 2010 – CHIKARA: The Future Is Now (Equinox and Helios) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Gran Akuma), The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 26, 2010 – CHIKARA: The Future Is Now (Equinox & Helios) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The UnStable (STIGMA & Vin Gerard) & Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus).
  • June 27, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus).
  • July 10, 2010 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated Lonely At The Top (Chaz Lovely and Jae Ruken).
  • July 16, 2010 – CLASH: The Bump N Uglies (Bump N’ Ugly #1 and Bump N’ Ugly #2) defeated 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round.
  • August 28, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • August 29, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The House Of Truth (Christin Able and Josh Raymond). Shane Matthews was in the 30 man royal rumble match won by Johnny Gargano.
  • September 11, 2010 – MWF: Rock And Green Express (The Green Phantom and Twiggy) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • September 18, 2010 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares and Claudio Castagnoli) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • September 19, 2010 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Johnny Gargano) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Soldier Ant.
  • September 25, 2010 – C4: Josh Alexander, Michael Von Payton and Rahim Ali defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Mike Rollins.
  • October 9, 2010 – IWS: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied).
  • November 20, 2010 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • November 27, 2010 – C4: Josh Alexander & Rahim Ali defeated The Wolfmun (Beef Wellington & Twiggy) and The Entourage (Ashley Sixx & Ethan Page) and Lucky Sabiti & Max Boyer and The Incredible Hunks (Cheeky & Deeno) and The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Dalton Castle) and 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • January 15, 2011 – C4: Michael Von Payton [replacement for Josh Alexander] and Rahim Ali defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 22, 2011 – C4: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Lucky Sabiti and Max Boyer.
  • February 19, 2011 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The UnStable (STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • February 20, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Hieracon) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze and Delirious), Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 12, 2011 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood) & The UnStable (STIGMA and Vin Gerard).
  • March 25, 2011 – IWS: Franky The Mobster and Twiggy defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • March 26, 2011 – C4: Brent B, Lucky Sabiti and Max Boyer defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Cecil Nyx.
  • April 15, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Osirian Portal (Amasis, Hieracon and Ophidian) defeated ¡3.Ole! (El Generico, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • April 17, 2011 – CHIKARA: Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada defeated Da Soul Touchaz (Acid Jaz & Willie Richardson) and Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin and The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Sugar Dunkerton) and Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Daizee Haze & Sara Del Rey) and Darkness Crabtree & Matt Classic and The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee & Grizzly Redwood) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and KAGETORA & Super Shisa in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • May 7, 2011 – C4: Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • May 21, 2011 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The UnStable (STIGMA and Vin Gerard) in a match where the loosing team must split.
  • May 22, 2011 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares and Claudio Castagnoli) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • June 5, 2011 – 2CW: The Olsen Twins (Colin Olsen and Jimmy Olsen) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 23, 2011 – ISW: Jolly Roger & Team FIST (Gran Akuma and Icarus) defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Hallowicked.
  • July 30, 2011 – CHIKARA: ¡3.Ole! (El Generico, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus and Johnny Gargano).
  • July 31, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated ¡3.Ole! (El Generico, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • August 12, 2011 – Fighting Back: 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Pornstar Juan and Twiggy.
  • October 30, 2011 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Soldier Ant) defeated The Batiri (Kobald and Obariyon), The Roughnecks (Brodie Lee and Grizzly Redwood) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 12, 2011 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado).
  • November 20, 2011 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated Baddy Starr (Addy Starr) and Glaad Badd.
  • January 21, 2012 – C4: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) & Alex Vega and Johnny Wave in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • January 28, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier and Tim Donst).
  • February 25, 2012 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Tim Donst) & The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Eddie Kingston and Gregory Iron.
  • February 26, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti).
  • March 10, 2012 – C4: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), Alex Vega and Johnny Wave & The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • March 24, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus [replacement for Johnny Gargano]) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • March 25, 2012 – CHIKARA: ¡3.Ole! (El Generico, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon).
  • April 22, 2012 – BATTLEWAR: Mathieu St-Jacques, Shayne Hawke and Thomas Dubois defeated 2.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Maxx Fury.
  • April 28, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) & The Spectral Envoy (Hallowicked and UltraMantis Black) defeated Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Tim Donst) & The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado).
  • April 29, 2012 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • May 12, 2012 – C4: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely).
  • May 19, 2012 – CHIKARA: Green Ant, Jigsaw, Sara Del Rey and Shane Matthews defeated Eddie Kingston, Saturyne, Scott Parker and Soldier Ant.
  • May 20, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated GEKIDO (17 and The Shard) by disqualification.
  • June 10, 2012 – BATTLEWAR 2: 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois.
  • June 16, 2012 – C4: Buxx Belmar & The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Ethan Page.
  • June 23, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado).
  • June 24, 2012 – CHIKARA: ¡3.Ole! (El Generico, Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Johnny Gargano) and Ophidian.
  • July 28, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma defeated The Swarm (combatANT, deviANT and Soldier Ant).
  • July 29, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma defeated The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon) by disqualification.
  • August 5, 2012 – BATTLEWAR 3: 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic).
  • August 17, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated Arik Cannon and Darin Corbin, The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare and UltraMantis Black) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • August 18, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Sugar Dunkerton) and Ophidian.
  • August 26, 2012 – BATTLEWAR: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Ryan Rogan defeated 3.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Maxx Fury.
  • September 14, 2012 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama and Obariyon) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma in the 1st round.
  • September 16, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Ebessan and Takoyakida defeated Colt Cabana, Darkness Crabtree, Johnel Sanders and The Swamp Monster.
  • September 29, 2012 – C4: The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 6, 2012 – ROH Killer Instincts: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • October 21, 2012 – BATTLEWAR 4: Buxx Belmar & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Green.0 (3.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and The Green Phantom).
  • November 3, 2012 – BATTLEWAR 5: 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Giant Tiger and Vanessa Kraven in the 1st round. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews), Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic) & The Rock And Roid Express (Franky The Mobster and Twiggy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team classic tournament.
  • November 10, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Icarus and Sugar Dunkerton), Sapphire and The Mysterious And Handsome Stranger & The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 11, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), El Generico and Gran Akuma defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson).
  • November 17, 2012 – 2CW: Rich Swann and Sami Callihan defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) & Planet Fitness (Cheech and Marcos) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • November 18, 2012 – CHIKARA: Eddie Kingston, The Spectral Envoy (Frightmare, Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black), 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Gran Akuma & Tim Donst defeated Jimmy Jacobs, Kevin Steen, The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe), The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 2, 2012 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Johnny Gargano).
  • December 9, 2012 – WIA: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • January 5, 2013 – NCW: Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in the 1st round.
  • January 6, 2013 – Smash: The Overdogs (Josh Alexander and Sebastian Suave) defeated 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • January 13, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 7: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) in a street fight to retain the tag titles.
  • January 19, 2013 – C4: Alex Vega, Brent Banks and Jae Rukin defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Shayne Hawke.
  • February 2, 2013 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant) & 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) & Team FIST (Chuck Taylor and Icarus).
  • February 9, 2013 – CHIKARA: Kevin Steen & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma.
  • February 10, 2013 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • February 17, 2013 – NGE: Lock And Load (Adam Sky and Chester Alvein) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • March 8, 2013 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeat The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster) in a best 2 out 3 falls match to retain the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • March 9, 2013 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Dasher Hatfield, Gran Akuma and Green Ant defeated The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive & Max Smashmaster) & Team FIST (Icarus, Johnny Gargano and Sugar Dunkerton).
  • March 16, 2013 – 2CW: Kevin Graham and Mike Van Slyke defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • March 31, 2013 – NGE: Lock And Load (Adam Sky and Chester Alvein) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 5, 2013 – CRW: Dru Onyx and Kevin Brien defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 6, 2013 – CHIKARA: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus, Johnny Gargano and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Gran Akuma and Marty Jannetty.
  • April 19, 2013 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Jake Matthews and Mike Gibson.
  • April 21, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 9: Buxx Belmar, Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson & Travis Toxic) & The Rock And Roid Express (Franky The Mobster and Twiggy) defeated 3.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews), Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Soldier Ant.
  • April 27, 2013 – NGE: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Lock And Load (Adam Sky and Chester Alvein).
  • May 3, 2013 – CHIKARA: deviANT & The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Gran Akuma.
  • May 4, 2013 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) in a best 2 out 3 falls match to retain the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • May 26, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 10: 3.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews) defeated The Tank Men (Cecil Tank and Chaz Tank).
  • June 2, 2013 – CHIKARA: Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw and The Shard) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • June 3, 2013 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Dru Onyx and Kevin Brien to win the tag team titles.
  • June 15, 2013 – C4: Brent Banks & Jae Rukin defeated 3.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) and Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Most Valuable Egos (Ethan Page & Michael Von Payton) and The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and The Incredible Hunks (Cheeky & Deeno) and Player Uno & Stu Grayson in a 8-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • June 24, 2013 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 7, 2013 – WIA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster), The Baltic Siege (The Estonian ThunderFrog and The Latvian Proud Oak) & The Primer Brothers (Joey Primer and Johnny Primer) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 2, 2013 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Perfect Strangers (Chris Cruze and Judas) to win the tag team titles.
  • August 3, 2013 – ROH TV (Taped): Adrenaline RUSH (ACH and Tadarius Thomas) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • August 4, 2013 – WIA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Wrecking Crew (Jaka and Oleg The Usurper).
  • August 10, 2013 – IWS: La Vague Radioactive (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • August 16, 2013 – Fighting Back 3: The Food Fighters (Bastian Snow and Pasquale The Italian Chef) defeated The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) by disqualification.
  • August 24, 2013 – WIF!: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • August 31, 2013 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 8, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 12: Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • September 20, 2013 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) defeated The Spoilers (Carl Choquette & Pauly Platinum) and The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and Black Resistance (Giovanni & Lucky Sabiti) and Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan & Razen) and TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) in a tag team gauntlet match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 28, 2013 – C4: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • October 13, 2013 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated VARC (Franck Drouin and James Saint) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 18, 2013 – NGE: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Jake Taylor and Matt Maverick in the 1st round. Kevin Dunn and Travis Toxic defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in the semi-finals.
  • November 16, 2013 – ISW: The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) defeated The Glaad Boys (Craigslist Homo and Glaad Badd) in the 1st round. The Food Fighters (Bastian Snow and Pasquale The Italian Chef) defeated The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd) in the semi-finals.
  • December 7, 2013 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 13: The Rock And Roid Express (Franky The Mobster and Twiggy) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • January 11, 2014 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Franky The Mobster and Kevin Steen to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 8, 2014 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 2, 2014 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Les Fils de la Liberte (Condor and Louis Forest) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 8, 2014 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 14, 2014 – 2CW: Nick Ando defeated Brandon Thurston, Cheech, Scott Parker, Shane Matthews and Shynron in a 6-way match.
  • March 15, 2014 – 2CW: Kevin Graham and Punisher VanSlyke defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 4, 2014 – NSPW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to win the tag team titles.
  • April 5, 2014 – WIF!: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Heart Throbs (Antonio Thomas and Romeo Roselli) in the 1st round. The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in the quarter-finals.
  • April 19, 2014 – ISW: The Glaad Boys (Craigslist Homo and Glaad Badd) defeated The Badd Boys (Brad Badd and Chad Badd).
  • May 3, 2014 – C4: Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) & Alex Vega and John Greed in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 25, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), GEKIDO (17 and deviANT) & The Pieces Of Hate (Jigsaw and The Shard) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 21, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon), 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Archibald Peck defeated The Flood (Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares, Nøkken & Tursas) & The Odditorium (Oliver Grimsly and Qefka The Quiet)).
  • June 22, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Max Smashmaster) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • July 20, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Odditorium (Oliver Grimsly and Qefka The Quiet).
  • August 1, 2014 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) & Project DAMKA (Shayne Hawke and Stew Korvus) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 15, 2014 – Fighting Back 4: Giant Tiger, Michael Von Payton, Twiggy and Vanessa Kraven defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews), Beef Wellington and Shayne Hawke.
  • August 16, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Colony Xtreme Force (Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant).
  • August 17, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3peck0 (Archibald Peck, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Wrecking Crew (Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka and Max Smashmaster).
  • August 23, 2014 – IWS: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Beef Wellington defeated The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and ???.
  • September 13, 2014 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak).
  • September 19, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3peck0 (Archibald Peck, Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Flood (Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Ares & Nøkken) and Dr. Cube) in the 1st round.
  • September 20, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3peck0 (3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Archibald Peck) defeated GEKIDO (17, Jigsaw and The Shard)) in the quarter-finals.
  • September 21, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive, Flex Rumblecrunch and Max Smashmaster) defeated 3peck0 (3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Archibald Peck) in the semi-finals.
  • September 27, 2014 – C4: Alex Vega and John Greed defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) & The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • October 11, 2014 – NSPW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag team titles. Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan & Razen) defeated The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor & Matt Novak) and Project DAMKA (Shayne Hawke & Stew Korvus) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos & Player Uno) and Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) in a tag team gauntlet match to retain the NWA Canadian tag team titles.
  • October 25, 2014 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Chet Sterling and Trevor Lee.
  • October 26, 2014 – CHIKARA: Archibald Peck, Ice Cream Jr., Mark Angelosetti and Shane Matthews defeated Ashley Remington, Dasher Hatfield, El Hijo del Ice Cream and Scott Parker.
  • November 15, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Flood (Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Nøkken) an Oliver Grimsly) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Jervis Cottonbelly.
  • November 16, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to retain the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas Title.
  • December 5, 2014 – NSPW: Sexxxy Eddy and The Straigt Ace defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • January 10, 2015 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak).
  • January 18, 2015 – A1: The Gym Rats (Alessandro Del Bruno and Scotty O’Shea) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre) & The Oppression (Justin Sane and Lionel Knight) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • January 24, 2015 – IWS: Generation Kill (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • February 7, 2015 – NSPW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), Project DAMKA (Shayne Hawke and Stew Korvus) & Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 28, 2015 – IWS: The Latino Connection (Chato and Rayo) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • April 11, 2015 – NSPW: Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • May 9, 2015 – NSPW: The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • May 22, 2015 – IWS: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone) & Generation Kill (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 24, 2015 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Advena Fortis (Franck Drouin and Jo Roy).
  • July 31, 2015 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Brad Alekxis defeated Alextreme, Buxx Belmar and Matt Angel.
  • August 22, 2015 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen).
  • September 5, 2015 – CHIKARA: 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) & N_R_G (Hype Rockwell and Race Jaxon) defeated The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor & Matt Novak) & The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant).
  • September 6, 2015 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Nøkken & Pinkie Sanchez) defeated The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Bee Boy & The Genetic Grasshopper (MANtis) and Argus & Mascara Purpura and Morgan Webster & Pete Dunne and The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and Battleborn (Lucas Calhoun & Missile Assault Man) and The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant & Orbit Adventure Ant) and Blue Meanie & Simon Dean in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • September 12, 2015 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated Idriss and Oliver Strange.
  • October 10, 2015 – NSPW: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • October 16, 2015 – Smash: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre).
  • December 5, 2015 – NSPW: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • January 16, 2016 – NSPW: Judas and Pee Wee defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • January 17, 2016 – BATTLEWAR: 32: BFF (Branden O’Connor & Buxx Belmar) & La Vague Radioactive (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic) defeated Big Magic, Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Mike Gibson in a tag team elimination match.
  • February 6, 2016 – NSPW: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) and Scott Parker defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan & Razen) and Shane Matthews.
  • April 9, 2016 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Strangebulls (Justin Turnbull and Oliver Strange).
  • April 27, 2016 – NXT: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Jeff Parker and Matt Lee.
  • April 30, 2016 – APW: The Danger Zone (Courtney Rush and KC Spinelli) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 21, 2016 – NSPW: Heavy Metal Chaos & Vanessa Kraven (Alextreme and James Stone) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Coach Enzo.
  • July 23, 2016 – CHIKARA: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven and Tyler Bate) defeat 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), Hermit Crab and Rock Lobster & The Osirian Portal (Amasis and Ophidian) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • August 5, 2016 – NSPW: Clean Up Society (Joe Kovick and Michel Plante) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • September 10, 2016 – NSPW: Clean Up Society (Joe Kovick and Michel Plante) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • October 7, 2016 – CRW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois).
  • October 15, 2016 – MWF: #TheBest (Logan Reid and Spunk) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews).
  • November 6, 2016 – CRW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated La Resistance (Rene Dupree and Sylvain Grenier), 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) & The Holy Alliance (Genesis and Paul Rosetti) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2016 – MWF: 3.0 (Big Magic and Scott Parker) defeated Les Piranhas (Buster Barao and Steven Mainz).
  • December 30, 2016 – CRW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois), Black Dynomite and Velvet Jones defeated 3.0 (Big Magic & Scott Parker), Genesis and Jordano.
  • April 8, 2017 – NSPW: Big Magic defeated Scott Parker to retain the Television title.
  • April 15, 2017 – APW: Big Magic defeated Scott Parker and Vanessa Kraven in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 27, 2017 – NCW: Angie Skye and Scott Parker defeated Electrico and Kira in the quarter-finals. Angie Skye and Scott Parker defeated Flo Riley and Pat Guenette in the semi-finals. Angie Skye and Scott Parker defeated Antonio Corsi and Sally to win the tournament.
  • June 3, 2017 – IWS: Black Dynomite and Buxx Belmar defeated PCP Crazy F’N Manny and Scott Parker by disqualification.
  • June 10, 2017 – APW: Scott Parker defeated Vanessa Kraven to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • July 1, 2017 – IWS: Scott Parker defeated Johnny Charger to retain the World heavyweight and the Canadian title.
  • July 2, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 45: Scott Parker defeated Evil Uno, Shayne Hawke and Stu Grayson in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the BATTLEWAR title.
  • July 8, 2017 – APW: Big Magic defeated Jonathan Rukin and Scott Parker in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 30, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 46: Big Magic defeated Scott Parker to win the vacant BATTLEWAR title.
  • August 5, 2017 – IWS: Black Dynomite defeated Scott Parker to win the World heavyweight title.
  • August 11, 2017 – CRW: Dexter Haynes defeated Scott Parker by disqualification.
  • August 26, 2017 – NCW: Scott Parker defeated Matt Angel.
  • August 27, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 47: Scott Parker defeated Mitch Thompson.
  • September 8, 2017 – NCW: Scott Parker defeated James Stone.
  • September 9, 2017 – APW: Scott Parker defeated Bret MacLeod, Cecil Nyx and Decker Lockhart in a 4-way match to retain the Interprovincial title.
  • September 29, 2017 – CRW: Dexter defeated Gangrel, Maredes, Paul Rosenberg, Scott Parker and Genesis in a 6-way match to retain the International title.
  • October 1, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 48: Leon Saver defeated Scott Parker.
  • October 7, 2017 – NCW: 3.0 (Big Magic and Scott Parker) defeated Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone).
  • October 14, 2017 – Wrestling In Renfrew: Scott Parker defeated Jonathan Rukin.
  • November 10, 2017 – CRW: Dexter and Rene Dupree defeated Amanuel Hassan and Scott Parker.
  • November 18, 2017 – NCW: #TheBest (Logan Reid and Spunk) defeated 3.0 (Big Magic and Scott Parker).
  • November 25, 2017 – C4: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated 3.0 (Big Magic and Scott Parker).
  • December 1, 2017 – LDDC Cup: Scott Parker defeated Sexxxy Eddy in the 1st round.
  • December 3, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 50: Leon Saver and Oliver Strange defeated Mitch Thompson and Scott Parker.
  • December 9, 2017 – APW: Deeno Benjamin vs. Scott Parker ended in a no contest. Benjamin retains the Interprovincial title.
  • January 14, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 51: Leon Saver and Oliver Strange defeated Mitch Thompson and Scott Parker. Scott Parker defeated Oliver Strange.
  • January 20, 2018 – NCW: Jesse Champagne defeated Scott Parker.
  • February 2, 2018 – LDDC Cup: Matt Angel defeated Scott Parker in the 2nd round.
  • February 10, 2018 – NCW: Scott Parker defeated James Stone.
  • February 11, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 52: Leon Saver and Oliver Strange defeated Big Magic and Thomas Dubois, Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) & Mitch Thompson and Scott Parker in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag titles.
  • February 17, 2018 – FLQ: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Tyson Dux defeated Benjamin Tull, Franky The Mobster and Scott Parker.
  • March 2, 2018 – LDDC Cup: Scott Parker defeated Mary Lee Rose in the 2nd round.
  • March 3, 2018 – IWS: Scott Parker defeated Beef Wellington in a no disqualification match.
  • March 10, 2018 – NCW: Scott Parker defeated James Stone in a cage match.
  • March 25, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 53: Scott Parker defeated Mitch Thompson.
  • March 31, 2018 – APW: Scott Parker defeated Deeno Benjamin to win the Interprovincial title.
  • April 6, 2018 – LDDC Cup: Scott Parker defeated Mathieu St-Jacques by disqualification in the quarter-finals.
  • April 14, 2018 – NCW: William Brady defeated Jesse Champagne and Scott Parker in a 3-way match to retain the NCW Quebec title.
  • April 20, 2018 – CRW: Scott Parker defeated Iseah Bronson.
  • April 21, 2018 – FLQ: Evil Uno defeated Scott Parker.
  • April 28, 2018 – IWS: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) & Buxx Belmar defeated British Strong Style (Pete Dunne, Trent Seven & Tyler Bate) and Les Brasseurs (Benjamin Tull & Matt Falco) & Scott Parker in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 30, 2018 – WWE Monday Night RAW: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Francois and Jean-Paul.
  • May 5, 2018 – NCW: Jesse Champagne defeated Scott Parker.
  • May 11, 2018 – LDDC Cup: Thomas Dubois defeated Scott Parker in the semi-finals.
  • May 13, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 54: Leon Saver, Mitch Thompson and Oliver Strange defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor & Matt Novak) and Scott Parker.
  • May 26, 2018 – IWS: Brute Van Slyke defeated Scott Parker, Dick Justice and Sexxxy Eddy in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the World heavyweight title.
  • June 2, 2018 – APW: Freddie Mercurio defeated Deeno Benjamin and Scott Parker in a 3-way match.
  • June 9, 2018 – FLQ: Scott Parker defeated Kevin Blackwood.
  • June 24, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 55: Benjamin Tull defeated Scott Parker.
  • July 7, 2018 – APW: Deeno Benjamin defeated Scott Parker by disqualification. Parker retains the Interprovincial title.
  • July 14, 2018 – IWS: Big Magic and Scott Parker defeated Evil Uno in a 3-way match.
  • July 29, 2018 – BATTLEWAR 56: Scott Parker defeated Mitch Thompson.

World Wrestling Entertainment – NXT:

  • January 22, 2019: Scott Parker has signed a contract to WWE NXT.
  • March 15, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Humberto Carrillo and Raul Mendoza defeated Jeff Parker and Matt Lee.
  • March 23, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • March 29, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Steve Cutler defeated Jeff Parker.
  • April 12, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Babatunde Aiyegbusi, Jeff Parker and Matt Lee defeated Mansoor Al-Shehail, Rinku Singh and Saurav Gurjar.
  • April 12, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Luke Menzies, Riddick Moss and Sam Shaw defeated Albert Hardie Jr., Jeff Parker and Matt Lee.
  • April 19, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Jeff Parker and Matt Lee.
  • April 20, 26, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Brennan Williams and Mansoor Al-Shehail defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • April 27, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee) defeated Rinku Singh and Saurav Gurjar.
  • May 3, 2019 – NXT Live Event: The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • May 4, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • May 10, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee) defeated Cal Bloom and Nick Comoroto.
  • May 16, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Brendan Vink and Brennan Williams defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • May 18, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Babatunde defeated Fabian Aichner, Marcel Barthel and Trevor Lee.
  • May 25, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee).
  • June 8, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Rinku Singh defeated Jeff Parker.
  • June 14, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee) defeated Boa and Rocky.
  • June 15, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Brennan Williams, Cal Bloom and Isaiah Scott defeated 3.0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Cezar Bononi.
  • July 3, 2019 – NXT: Kushida defeated Jeff Parker.
  • July 18, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Jordan Omogbehin defeated 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee) in a handicap match.
  • July 20, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Brendan Vink and Shane Thorne defeated 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee).
  • July 25, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee) defeated Denzel Dejournette and Mohamed Fahim.
  • July 26, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Denzel Dejournette and Mohamed Fahim defeated 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee).
  • August 2, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee) defeated Cezar Bononi and Mansoor.
  • August 3, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan defeated 3.0 (Jeffrey Parker and Matthew Menard-Lee).
  • August 7, 2019 – NXT: Kushida defeated Scott Parker in a dark match.
  • August 16, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Cal Bloom and Mohamed Fahim.
  • August 23, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Angel Garza and Raul Mendoza defeated 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • August 24, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Nick Ogarelli and Rik Bugez. Chase Parker & Matt Martel were also in the battle royal won by Jordan Omogbehin.
  • August 29, 2019 – NXT Live Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • September 4, 2019 – NXT: Breezango (Fandango and Tyler Breeze) defeated 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • September 5, 2019 – CHIKARA: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel), Rinku Singh and Saurav Gurjar & The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • September 7, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Angel Garza and Raul Mendoza.
  • September 19, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Chase Parker and Matt Martel defeated Nick Ogarelli and Rik Bugez.
  • September 20, 2019 – NXT Live Event: 3.0 (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Bronson Reed and Daniel Vidot.
  • September 25, 2019 – NXT: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • September 27, 2019 – NXT Live Event: The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • October 24, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Angel Garza defeated Chase Parker.
  • October 26, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Denzel Dejournette defeated Chase Parker.
  • October 31, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Chase Parker was in the Halloween Costume battle royal won by Bronson Reed.
  • November 9, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Mansoor defeated Chase Parker.
  • November 13, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Chase Parker defeated Denzel Dejournette.
  • December 4, 2019 – NXT: Joaquin Wilde defeated Chase Parker in a dark match.
  • January 18, 2020 – NXT Live Event: Austin Theory defeated Chase Parker.
  • January 29, 2020 – NXT: Joaquin Wilde defeated Chase Parker in a dark match.
  • April 3, 2020 – Main Event: The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • April 8, 2020 – NXT: Indus Sher (Rinku and Saurav) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel.
  • April 27, 2020 – RAW: Cedric Alexander and Ricochet defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • May 13, 2020 – NXT: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • May 22, 2020 – 205 Live: Oney Lorcan w Danny Burch defeated Chase Parker w Matt Martel.
  • June 12, 2020 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Adrian Alanis and Leon Ruff.
  • June 19, 2020 – 205 Live: Oney Lorcan w Danny Burch defeated Chase Parker w Matt Martel.
  • July 3, 2020 – 205 Live: Isaiah Scott and Tony Nese defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • July 17, 2020 – 205 Live: Tony Nese defeated Chase Parker w Matt Martel.
  • July 22, 2020 – NXT: Breezango (Fandango and Tyler Breeze) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • July 24, 2020 – 205 Live: Danny Burch, Mansoor and Oney Lorcan defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel) and Tehuti Miles.
  • July 29, 2020 – NXT: NXT tag team champions Imperium (Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) in a non-title match.
  • August 7, 2020 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Marquis Carter and Mikey Spandex.
  • August 14, 2020 – 205 Live: Legado Del Fantasma (Joaquin Wilde and Raul Mendoza) w Santos Escobar defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • August 28, 2020 – 205 Live: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • September 4, 2020 – 205 Live: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan vs. Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) ended in a no contest.
  • September 11, 2020 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated The Brothers Lockhart (Andrew Lockhart and Erik Lockhart).
  • October 7, 2020 – NXT: Drake Maverick and Killian Dain defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • October 21, 2020 – NXT: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Drake Maverick and Killian Dain by disqualification.
  • October 30, 2020 – 205 Live: Mansoor and The Brian Kendrick defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • November 4, 2020 – NXT: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) vs. Drake Maverick and Killian Dain ended in a no contest.
  • November 20, 2020 – 205 Live: The Bollywood Boyz (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • December 4, 2020 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh).
  • December 9, 2020 – NXT: Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake and Zack Gibson) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) & Imperium (Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 18, 2020 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh) in a tornado rules match.
  • December 25, 2020 – NXT: Chase Parker w Matt Martel defeated Samir Singh w Sunil Singh.
  • January 1, 2021 – 205 Live: Curt Stallion & Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Ariya Daivari & The Bollywood Boyz (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh).
  • January 13, 2021 – NXT: The Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake and Zack Gibson) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) in the 1st round of the Dusty Rhodes tag team classic.
  • February 5, 2021 – 205 Live: Ariya Daivari and Tony Nese defeated Matt Martel and Sunil Singh w Chase Parker & Samir Singh.
  • February 12, 2021 – 205 Live: Ashante Adonis and Mansoor defeated Chase Parker and Samir Singh w Matt Martel & Sunil Singh.
  • February 19, 2021 – 205 Live: Ashante Adonis, Curt Stallion, Jake Atlas and Mansoor defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker & Matt Martel) & The Bollywood Boyz (Samir Singh and Sunil Singh).
  • February 26, 2021 – 205 Live: Curt Stallion and Mansoor defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • April 2, 2021 – 205 Live: Chase Parker and Sunil Singh w Matt Martel & Samir Singh defeated Ariya Daivari and Tony Nese.
  • April 20, 2021 – NXT: Imperium (Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel) defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • April 30, 2021 – 205 Live: Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel) defeated Ariya Daivari and Tony Nese.
  • June 22, 2021 – NXT: Hit Row (Ashante Adonis and Top Dolla) w Isaiah Scott & B-FAB defeated Ever-Rise (Chase Parker and Matt Martel).
  • June 25, 2021: Ever-Rise have been released from their WWE contracts.

Independent Circuit 2021-2022:

  • August 4, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #97 – Homecoming: Darby Allin, Eddie Kingston and Jon Moxley w Sting defeated 2.0 (Jeff Parker & Matt Lee) and Daniel Garcia.
  • August 10, 2021 – AEW Dark #102: 2.0 (Jeff Parker and Matt Lee) defeated Adrian Alanis and Liam Gray.
  • August 11, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #98: Darby Allin w Sting defeated Daniel Garcia w Jeff Parker & Matt Lee.