Kevin Ku

@kevinxku

Title History

  • PWF Tri-State title defeating Tyler Matrix (February 9, 2018) (which later became the heavyweight title ?);
  • PWF tag team titles w Dominic Garrini defeating Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp (November 9, 2018);
  • SUP tag team titles w Dominic Garrini winning a tournament (June 2, 2019);
  • BLP tag team titles w Dominic Garrini defeating The Besties In The World (October 11, 2020);

Career Highlights

  • July 12, 2014 – IWE: Ace Romero defeated Kevin Park.
  • November 14, 2014 – CW: Cam Zagami defeated Kevin Park.
  • December 5, 2014 – LPW: Tomahawk defeated Drew Mastone, Kevin Park and Sethoran in a 4-way match.
  • December 20, 2014 – IWE: Kyle Andrews defeated Kevin Park.
  • January 23, 2015 – Beyond Dojo Wars: NE2: Christian Casanova, Drew Mastone and Kevin Park defeated 2Buff, Ace Romero and Xavier Bell.
  • May 8, 2015 – APW: Kevin Park defeated Nitrus.
  • May 22, 2015 – APW: Kevin Park defeated Droxx.
  • June 12, 2015 – APW: Scott Mason defeated Kevin Park.
  • June 13, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Wes Adams defeated Kevin Park.
  • June 27, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: The Get Along Gang (CB Suave and Raphael King) defeated Kevin Park and Stitch Osiris.
  • June 27, 2015 – APW: Anthony Henry defeated Kevin Ku.
  • July 11, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Kevin Park defeated Marko Polo.
  • July 25, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Team PCW (BJ Hancock, Brian Blaze, Jagged Edge, Jon Williams, Lars Manderson and Trey Williams) defeated Team Anarchy (Chris Spectra, Kevin Park, Odinson, Romeo Reynolds, Ryan Vega and Stitch Osiris).
  • August 22, 2015 – Anarchy: Azrael defeated Dany Only and Dylan Cook and Jeff Lewis Neal and Kevin Park and Marko Polo and Odinson and Raphael King and Supernatural in a rumble match.
  • August 29, 2015 – APW: Tower defeated Kevin Park.
  • April 2, 2016 – PCW: The Cornerstone (David Tita, Drew Game, JJ Williams and KT Hamill) defeated Kevin Park in a gauntlet match.
  • April 16, 2016 – PCW: Brian Kane and Kevin Park defeated The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams).
  • May 1, 2016 – AWE: Dale Patricks defeated Johnny Nixx, Kevin Park and Matt Knicks in a 4-way match.
  • May 21, 2016 – PCW: Brian Kane and Kevin Park defeated Drew Game and Matt Gilbert.
  • June 24, 2016 – PCW: Kevin Park defeated Bill The Butcher.
  • July 2, 2016 – PCW: Geter defeated Kevin Park and Slim J in a 3-way, 60 minutes iron man match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 4, 2016 – PCW: Team PCW (Brian Blaze, Brian Kane, Geter, Johnny Danger, Kevin Park, Quasi Mandisco and Supernatural) vs. The Cornerstone (???, ???, Bill The Butcher, Jon Williams, The Carpenter, Trevor Aeon and Trey Williams) in a wargames rules match ended in a no contest.
  • August 6, 2016 – PCW: Brian Kane and Kevin Park defeated The Youngbloodz (Octavius Black and Spoony Mack).
  • September 3, 2016 – PCW: Kevin Park defeated Chase Jordan.
  • December 3, 2016 – PCW: Gil Quest vs. Kevin Park ended in a no contest. The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams) defeated Brian Kane and Kevin Park & Gil Quest and Logan Creed in a 3-way tag team match.
  • February 11, 2017 – FW: Rob Matter defeated Arik Cannon, Elliott Paul, Kenny Sutra, Kevin Park and Pat Monix in a 6-way match.
  • February 26, 2017 – AWE: Kevin Ku was in a rumble match won by Chris Mayne.
  • April 23, 2017 – SUP: Curt Stallion defeated Kevin Ku in the 1st round.
  • May 20, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) defeated Donnie Dollars and Kevin Ku.
  • June 10, 2017 – SUP: Kevin Ku defeated Tripp Cassidy. CJ O’Doyle defeated Kevin Ku to retain the FPW heavyweight title.
  • June 25, 2017 – Dynamite Cup: Ace Perry defeated Alex Daniels, GPA and Kevin Ku in a 4-way, 1st round match.
  • July 1, 2017 – FPW: Logan Easton LaRoux defeated Kevin Ku.
  • August 5, 2017 – Scenic City: Kyle Matthews defeated Drew Adler, Gary Jay, Kevin Ku, Kongo and Tyson Dean in a 6-way match.
  • August 6, 2017 – SUP: Dominic Garrini defeated Brett Ison and Kevin Ku in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the Bonestorm title.
  • October 21, 2017 – BLP: Kevin Ku defeated Arik Cannon and Kobe Durst and Shane Sabre in a 4-way, 1st round match. AJ Gray defeated Chip Day, Ethan Page, Jordynne Grace, Kevin Ku and Markus Crane in a 6-way, semi-finals, elimination match.
  • November 18, 2017 – Scenic City: Team Glory Pro (Curt Stallion, Gary Jay and Myron Reed) defeated Team Southern Underground Pro (AJ Gray, Jaden Newman and Kevin Ku) in the 1st round of the Trios Tournament.
  • December 1, 2017 – BLP: The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy) defeated Danny Adams, Kevin Ku and Kevin Lee Davidson.
  • January 14, 2018 – BLP: Kevin Ku was in the rumble match won by Jordynne Grace.
  • February 9, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Tyler Matrix to win the Tri-State title.
  • March 3, 2018 – Wrestler’s Lab: Josh Briggs defeated Kevin Ku.
  • March 9, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Tyler Matrix to retain the Tri-State title.
  • March 10, 2018 – BLP: Kevin Ku and Percy Davis defeated Danny Adams and The Warlord.
  • April 13, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Chip Day to retain the Tri-State title.
  • April 21, 2018 – BLP: General Order 24 (Eric Ryan and Markus Crane) defeated Scott’s Tots (Kevin Ku and Percy Davis).
  • April 22, 2018 – SUP: Kevin Ku defeated Danhausen to retain the PWF Tri-State title.
  • May 12, 2018 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Skylar defeated AJ Gray, Francis Kipland Stevens, Jake Parnell and Kevin Ku in a 5-way match to retain the Bedlam title.
  • June 8, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Cain Justice to retain the heavyweight title.
  • June 10, 2018 – SUP: Kevin Ku defeated Eddy Only.
  • June 15, 2018 – FW: Robert Anthony defeated Alex Ohlson, Eye Candy Elliott, Kenny Sutra, Kevin Ku, Kikutaro, Kobe Durst and Swoggle in a 8-way match.
  • June 21, 2018 – Dojo Pro #1.01 (Taped): Kevin Ku defeated Kerry Awful to win the vacant White Belt title. Gunner Miller defeated Kevin Ku to win the White Belt title.
  • June 22, 2018 – PPW/PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Lexus Montez.
  • June 23, 2018 – Dynamite Cup: Kevin Ku defeated Danny Adams in the 1st round. Sage Philips defeated Angelus Layne, Arik Royal, Cole Radrick, Johnathan Wolf, Kevin Ku and Mance Warner in a 7-way elimination match to win the Dynamite Cup.
  • July 8, 2018 – Wrestler’s Lab: Andrew Palace defeated Ken Dixon, Kevin Ku and Shawn Donavan in a 4-way match.
  • July 13, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated Joshua Bishop to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 14, 2018 – BLP: The Production (Derek Director and Eddy Only) defeated No Consequences (Chase Oliver and Tre Lamar), Scott’s Tots (Kevin Ku and Percy Davis) & Two Tall (Jake Lander and Marko Stunt) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 21, 2018 – FEST: Tripp Cassidy defeated Kevin Ku.
  • August 4, 2018 – Scenic City: Kevin Ku defeated Austin Jordan and Sean Legacy in a 3-way, 1st round match. Marko Stunt defeated Jaden Newman and Kevin Ku in a 3-way match to win the tournament.
  • August 10, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku vs. Zodiak ended in a double pin. Ku retains the heavyweight title.
  • August 17, 2018 – ACTION Wrestling: Kevin Ku defeated Bobby Flaco, Dani Jordyn, Matt Sells, Shawn King, Teddy King and Tommy Maserati in a 7-way match.
  • August 18, 2018 – BLP: Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku defeated Percy Davis and Shane Mercer.
  • August 24, 2018 – NOVA: Dominic Garrini defeated Kevin Ku to retain the SUP Bonestorm title.
  • September 14, 2018 – PWF: Derek Neal defeated Kevin Ku to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 21, 2018 – NOVA: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Jonathan Gresham and Sage Philips.
  • September 22, 2018 – BLP: Kevin Ku defeated Allie Kat, Clayton Gainz and PB Smooth and Rory Fox in a 4-way, 1st round match. Kobe Durst defeated Brian Pillman Jr., Kevin Ku, Marko Stunt, PCO and Tom Lawlor in a 6-way elimination match to win the tournament and vacant Indiana State title.
  • September 23, 2018 – SUP: Tracy Williams defeated Kevin Ku to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • September 30, 2018 – Beyond Studio Wrestling: Kevin Ku defeated Logan Easton LaRoux.
  • October 12, 2018 – PWF: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Cain Justice and Sage Philips.
  • October 14, 2018 – Bizarro Lucha: Allie Kat & IFHY (Johnathan Wolf and Shawn Kemp) defeated Team Crux Wrestling (Kerry Awful, Kevin Ku and Mr. Brickster).
  • October 19, 2018 – NOVA: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • October 26, 2018 – ACTION Wrestling: Ike Cross defeated Kevin Ku in the 1st round.
  • October 28, 2018 – FEST: Ethan Case defeated Jamie Senegal, Kevin Ku, Snoop Strikes and Sugar Dunkerton in a 5-way match.
  • November 3, 2018 – BLP: Kevin Ku defeated Gary Jay.
  • November 4, 2018 – SUP: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) in the 1st round.
  • November 9, 2018 – PWF: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated IFHY (Johnathan Wolf and Shawn Kemp) to win the tag team titles.
  • November 11, 2018 – Glory Pro: AJ Gray defeated Brian Pillman Jr., Clayton Gainz and Kevin Ku in a 4-way match.
  • November 17, 2018 – Scenic City: Team Iron Elbows (Bret Ison, Curt Stallion and Kevin Ku) defeated Team WWA4 (Ashton Starr, James Bandy and Lee Johnson) in the 1st round. The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy) defeat Team Iron Elbows (Bret Ison, Curt Stallion and Kevin Ku) in the semi-finals of the Trios tournament.
  • November 23, 2018 – NOVA: The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett, Paul Jordane & Teddy King), Jaxon Stone, John Kermon, Kevin Ku, Logan Easton LaRoux, Travis Huckabee and Victor Benjamin defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy), The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy), Arik Royal and Innocent Isaiah in a Torneo Cibernetico match.
  • November 24, 2018 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in the 1st round.
  • November 30, 2018 – PWF: Kevin Ku defeated B-Boy and Sage Philips in a 3-way, semi-finals match. Cash Flo defeated Kevin Ku to win the Primus 2018 tournament.
  • December 13, 2018 – Journey Pro: Gary Jay defeated Kevin Ku.
  • December 14, 2018 – Crux: Kevin Ku defeated Super Beetle.
  • December 27, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • January 20, 2019 – SUP: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Jollyville Fuck-Its (Russ Myers and T-Money).
  • February 2, 2019 – BLP: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake).
  • February 9, 2019 – SCI: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams).
  • March 9, 2019 – BLP: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated Hysteria (Cole Radrick and Sage Philips), Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) & To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 4, 2019 – IWTV Family Reunion: Cabana Man Dan, Mr. Brickster and O’Shay Edwards defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and Brett Ison.
  • April 5, 2019 – SUP: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Manny Fernandez and Tank.
  • April 10, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #1.02: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher and Mark Davis) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • April 20, 2019 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams and Pepper Parks).
  • April 21, 2019 – SUP: Marko Stutn defeated Kevin Ku.
  • April 27, 2019 – Scenic City: Kevin Ku defeated Benjamin Carter.
  • May 26, 2019 – IWTV: Team SUP (Brett Ison, Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Team Glory Pro (Air Wolf, AJ Gray and Angel Dorado).
  • June 1, 2019 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated FIST (Tony Deppen and Travis Huckabee).
  • June 2, 2019 – SUP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated They Might Be Giants (Cabana Man Dan and Marko Stunt) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • June 9, 2019 – Beyond Secret Show: Bear Country (Bear Beefcake and Bear Bronson) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • July 21, 2019 – GCW: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 27, 2019 – BLP: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • August 2, 2019 – Scenic City: Kevin Ku defeated Nick Iggy by referee’s decision in the 1st round.
  • August 3, 2019 – Scenic City: Warhorse defeated Kevin Ku in the semi-finals.
  • August 3, 2019 – ACTION Wrestling: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated IFHY (Johnathan Wolf and Shawn Kemp).
  • August 4, 2019 – SUP: B-Boy defeated Kevin Ku.
  • August 29, 2019 – BLP: Shotzi Blackheart defeated Kevin Ku.
  • August 30, 2019 – BLP/GCW: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Filthy Fucks (Erick Stevens and Tom Lawlor).
  • August 31, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 6: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Aaron Williams and Lord Crewe in the 1st round.
  • September 21, 2019 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Bear Country (Bear Beefcake and Bear Bronson).
  • October 4, 2019 – wXw: Arrows Of Hungary (Dover and Icarus) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in the 1st round.
  • October 20, 2019 – New South: The Wasted Generation (Kevin Ryan and Shean Christopher) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • October 24, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.04: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry) defeated Bear Country (Bear Beefcake and Bear Bronson), The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams and Pepper Parks) & Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • October 25, 2019 – Limitless: The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • October 26, 2019 – Scenic City: Johnathan Wolf defeated Brett Ison, Gary Jay, Kevin Ku and O’Shay Edwards in a 5-way match.
  • November 3, 2019 – FEST: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeated The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and TECH (Mike Monroe & Trevor Read) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) and The Monster Squad (Billy Brash & Joshua Cutshall) and GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 16, 2019 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) 9-8 in a 30 minutes iron man match.
  • November 23, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 7: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in the semi-finals.
  • November 28, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.09: IWTV All Stars (1 Called Manders, Dominic Garrini, Kevin Ku, Matthew Justice and Warhorse) defeated Team Beyond (Bear Boulder, Bear Bronson, Kris Statlander, Nick Gage and Thomas Santell) in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 29, 2019 – Limitless: CJ Cruz defeated 1 Called Manders and Kevin Ku and Oswald Project and Pinkie Sanchez in a scramble match.
  • December 8, 2019 – GCW: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Smokin’ Budz (Cody Morton and David Morton).
  • December 12, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.11: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson and Pinkie Sanchez).
  • December 19, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.12: Legit Legends (Chuck O’Neil, Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Kris Statlander, Nick Gage and Wheeler YUTA.
  • December 21, 2019 – SUP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Bazooka Horses (Graham Bell and Warhorse).
  • December 26, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.13: Legit Legends (Chuck O’Neil, Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Buffalo Brothers (Daniel Garcia, Kevin Blackwood and Puf).
  • December 27, 2019 – LVAC: Molly McCoy and Rex Lawless defeated Kevin Ku and Max The Impaler.
  • December 31, 2019 – Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown: Team Pazuzu (Chris Dickinson, Jaka and Pinkie Sanchez) defeated Legit Legends (Chuck O’Neil, Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • January 4, 2020 – New South: Baron Black defeated Kevin Ku.
  • January 5, 2020 – SUP: Kevin Ku defeated Daniel Makabe.
  • January 11, 2020 – ACTION Wrestling: AC Mack defeated Kevin Ku to retain the ACTION Title / SUP Bonestorm Title.
  • January 18, 2020 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Corn Beef (1 Called Manders and Big Beef).
  • January 31, 2020 – BLP: Buffalo Brothers (Daniel Garcia and Kevin Blackwood) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • February 7, 2020 – ACTION Wrestling: Team SUP (Brett Ison, Jaden Newman and Kevin Ku) defeated Team ACTION (AC Mack, Alan Angels and Shawn Dean).
  • February 29, 2020 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Rush Hour (Lee Moriarty and Wheeler YUTA).
  • March 15, 2020 – SUP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) sefeated Boomer Hatfield and Molly McCoy to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 22, 2020 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Alex Zayne and Blake Christian.
  • August 22, 2020 – BLP: Nolan Edwards defeated Kevin Ku in a 1st round, street fight.
  • September 12, 2020 – Warrior Wrestling Stadium Series: Tom Lawlor defeated Kevin Ku.
  • September 19, 2020 – Warrior Wrestling Stadium Series: Ace Austin and Madman Fulton defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku)
  • October 3, 2020 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Top Flight (Air Wolf and Angel Dorado).
  • October 9, 2020 – SUP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 10, 2020 – GCW: Kevin Ku was in the clusterfuck battle royal won by Nate Webb.
  • October 11, 2020 – PPW: Dominic Garrini defeated Kevin Ku.
  • October 11, 2020 – BLP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Besties In The World (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) to win the tag team titles.
  • December 9, 2020 – MLW: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated Jason Dugan and Robert Martyr.
  • December 11, 2020 – ACTION Wrestling: Kevin Ku defeated Kevin Ryan by referee’s decision.
  • January 8, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • January 27, 2021 – MLW: Bu Ku Dao and TJP defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) to become #1 contenders for the World tag team titles.
  • February 12, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: Fred Yehi defeated Kevin Ku.
  • February 17, 2021 – MLW: Kevin Ku defeated Zenshi.
  • February 23, 2021 – New South: Cabana Man Dan defeated Kevin Ku.
  • March 10, 2021 – MLW: ACH defeated Kevin Ku.
  • March 14, 2021 – SUP: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor and Mikey Montgomery) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 19, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Skulk (Adrian Alanis and Liam Gray).
  • March 24, 2021 – MLW: The Von Erichs (Marshall von Erich and Ross von Erich) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in a chain ropes match.
  • April 4, 2021 – SUP: Kevin Ku defeated Effy.
  • April 8, 2021 – IWTV Family Reunion: Daniel Garcia defeated Kevin Ku to retain the C4 Title / Limitless Wrestling World Title.
  • April 9, 2021 – ICW: Dominic Garrini defeated Kevin Ku in the 1st round.
  • April 9, 2021 – ACTION/SUP: FinJuice (David Finlay and Juice Robinson) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • April 24, 2021 – RPW: Unsigned And Don’t Care (Aaron Williams and Gary Jay) defeated Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).