Lady Frost

@RealLadyFrost

Title History

  • Midwest Championship Wrestling women’s title defeating ? (Date Need Info);
  • Hurricane Pro women’s title defeating Heather Monroe (May 1, 2021);

Career History

  • March 26, 2018 – WWE Monday Night RAW: Asuka defeated Jamie Frost.
  • June 16, 2018 – Ryse: Lady Frost defeated Londyn Ali.
  • June 23, 2018 – Ryse: Pretty Propper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin) defeated Christian Noir and Megan Meyers.
  • September 2, 2018 – BDW/MEGA World’s Largest Battle Royal: Micky Mavis defeated Ashton Day and Balla and Bryan Convel and Brycen Teller and Chuck Morris and Cree Fudo and David Lawless and Garytt Lee and Gavin Jacobs and Keith Haught and Lady Frost and Lucio Deever and PHOENIX and Shawn Blaze and The Bouncer and Victor Benjamin and Zeke Mercer in a town of terror match. Lady Frost was also in the largest battle royal ever won by Brohemoth.
  • September 15, 2018 – ACW: LuFisto defeated Lady Frost to retain the Rogue Women Warriors title.
  • September 16, 2018 – Lucha Pittsburgh: Ray Lyn defeated Lady Frost.
  • September 29, 2018 – FS: Lady Frost defeated Rachel Bostic.
  • October 7, 2018 – FPW: Lady Frost defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 7, 2018 – RISE Ascent – Episode 20 (Taped): Lady Frost defeated Rocky Radley.
  • November 10, 2018 – Angel Gate: Lady Frost defeated Kate Carney.
  • November 23, 2018 – NOVA: Lady Frost defeated Genesis in a dark match.
  • December 29, 2018 – Revenge Pro: Lady Frost defeated Honey Badger.
  • January 5, 2019 – Midwest Championship Wrestling: Lady Frost defeated Max to retain the women’s title.
  • February 2, 2019 – ACW: Queen Aminata defeated Lady Frost.
  • March 3, 2019 – ACW: Lady Frost defeated Missy Sampson.
  • March 16, 2019 – CHIKARA: Boomer Hatfield defeated Jay Sorbet, Lady Frost and Lee Moriarty in a 4-way elimination, 1st round match.
  • March 17, 2019 – RISE Ascent – Episode 30 (Taped): Lady Frost defeated Lindsay Snow.
  • April 5, 2019 – Blackcraft: Lady Frost was in the rumble match won by Zicky Dice.
  • April 12, 2019 – RSW: Laura Loveless defeated Lady Frost to retain the women’s title.
  • May 17, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Jenny Rose defeated Lady Frost.
  • May 25, 2019 – CHIKARA: BLANK defeated Lady Frost.
  • May 26, 2019 – PTPW: Lady Frost defeated Ashley America in the 1st round. Isaiah Frazier defeated Lady Frost in the semi-finals.
  • June 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: El Hijo del Ice Cream, Lady Frost and Razerhawk defeated Molly McCoy & The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab).
  • July 13, 2019 – Flying V Fights: Lady Frost defeated Holidead.
  • July 28, 2019 – PTPW: Faye Jackson and Isaiah Frazier defeated Lady Frost and Max Sterling.
  • September 14, 2019 – Flying V Fights: Allie Kat defeated Lady Frost.
  • September 21, 2019 – ACW: Tess Valentine defeated Lady Frost to retain the Rogue Women Warriors title.
  • September 21, 2019 – ROH/MCW Future Of Honor: Amy Rose and Sumie Sakai defeated Gia Scott and Lady Frost.
  • September 28, 2019 – PTPW: Savanna Stone defeated Ashley America, Davienne and Lady Frost in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the PWM women’s title.
  • October 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: Jordynne Grace defeated Lady Frost.
  • October 17, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.03: Anthony Greene and Ava Everett defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin).
  • October 19, 2019 – QOC 37: Savannah Evans defeated Lady Frost and Vanity in a 3-way match.
  • October 19, 2019 – QOC 38: Faye Jackson defeated Lady Frost.
  • October 24, 2019 – Wrestlerex: Ray Lyn defeated Lady Frost w Victor Benjamin.
  • October 25, 2019 – ACW: Layna Lennox defeated Dani Mo and Lady Frost in a 3-way match to retain the Rogue Women Warriors title.
  • November 1, 2019 – RISE: Sophie King defeated Blair Onyx, Davey Bang and Lady Frost in a 4-way match.
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 114: Lady Frost defeated Jenna Lynn in a dark match.
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 115: Thunderkitty defeated Lady Frost.
  • November 7, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.06: Leyla Hirsch and Wheeler YUTA defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin).
  • November 16, 2019 – PTPW: Trish Adora defeated Lady Frost and Savanna Stone in a 3-way match to qualify for the tournament.
  • November 23, 2019 – ICW: Christina Marie defeated Lady Frost to retain the women’s title.
  • November 30, 2019 – BEW: Lady Frost and Mariah May defeated Kaci Dillon and Sahara Seven.
  • December 7, 2019 – Winter Wipeout: Jordan Blade defeated Erica Leigh, Lady Frost and Molly McCoy in a 4-way match.
  • December 14, 2019 – MCW/ROH Future Of Honor 3: Lady Frost defeated Gia Scott.
  • December 27, 2019 – Flying V Fights: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin), Salt The Earth (Matt Makowski and Travis Huckabee) & The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 11, 2020 – RSW: Sadie Lee Moss defeated Lady Frost, Nikolija and Selina Rose in a 4-way match to retain the women’s title.
  • January 18, 2020 – PTPW: The Kings Of The District (Eel O’Neal and Jordan Blade) defeated Billy Dixon, Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin) & The Capital Vices (Money and Sinn) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • February 8, 2020 – QOC 40: KiLynn King defeated Lady Frost in the 1st round.
  • February 8, 2020 – QOC 41: SoFlo Unsanctioned (Dynamite DiDi and Rocky Radley) defeated Chill Or Be Chilled (Lady Frost and Lindsay Snow) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 27, 2020 – WrestleRex 5: Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin defeated Calvin Couture and Katie Arquette & Danhausen and Ray Lyn in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 7, 2020 – PTPW: Still Life With Apricots And Pears defeated Lady Frost.
  • April 25, 2020 – CHIKARA Action Arcade #5: One-Eyed Jack and The Red Queen defeated Heidi Lee Morgan and Larry Sampson.
  • May 30, 2020 – CHIKARA Action Arcade #9: One-Eyed Jack and The Red Queen defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab).
  • June 13, 2020 – CHIKARA Action Arcade #11: FIST (Icarus and Travis Huckabee) defeated One-Eyed Jack and The Red Queen.
  • August 22, 2020 – WrestlePro: Ray Lyn defeated Lady Frost.
  • August 23, 2020 – Beyond Wear Sunscreen: Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson).
  • September 5, 2020 – Uncanny Attractions Drags And Dropkicks – Poly Party II: Lady Frost defeated Remy Lavey.
  • September 26, 2020 – TCW: Riley Shepard vs. Lady Frost ended in a double count-out.
  • October 24, 2020 – TCW: Riley Shepard defeated Lady Frost in a no holds barred match.
  • October 25, 2020 – WrestlePro: Lady Frost defeated Tracy Taylor.
  • October 28, 2020 – IWTV The Masked Wrestler #3: Wyldkat defeated Marmalade in the 1st round.
  • November 24, 2020 – AEW Dark #63: Diamante and Ivelisse defeated Jennacide and Lady Frost.
  • December 1, 2020 – AEW Dark #64: Red Velvet defeated Lady Frost.
  • January 30, 2021 – GCW: Lady Frost defeated Molly McCoy.
  • April 9, 2021 – GCW: Edith Surreal defeated Lady Frost.
  • April 10, 2021 – Ladies Night Out 10 – Midnight In Tampa: Heather Monroe defeated Lady Frost to retain the Hurricane Pro women’s title.
  • May 1, 2021 – Hurricane Pro: Lady Frost defeated Heather Monroe to win the women’s title.
  • May 6, 2021 – Beyond Project Reality: The Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin).
  • May 8, 2021 – USACW: Thunder Rosa defeated Lady Frost.
  • May 29, 2021 – BCP: Tasha Steelz defeated Lady Frost to retain the ICONS title.
  • June 4, 2021 – FLAWLESS: Dani Mo defeated Lady Frost.
  • June 8, 2021 – NWA Powerrr #30: Taryn Terrell defeated Lady Frost.
  • June 24, 2021 – CFU: Jordan Blade defeated Lady Frost in a shoot to thrill match.
  • June 29, 2021 – NWA Powerrr #33: Jennacide defeated Lady Frost.
  • July 4, 2021 – GSW: Lady Frost defeated Janai Kai.
  • July 8, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling: Deonna Purrazzo defeated Lady Frost to retain the Knockouts title.
  • July 17, 2021 – Warrior Wrestling Stadium Series: Kylie Rae defeated Lady Frost to retain the women’s title.
  • August 3, 2021 – NWA Powerrr #37: Kenzie Paige defeated Lady Frost.
  • August 5, 2021 – Beyond Dong Work For YUTA: RALY (Alexander James and Logan Easton LaRoux) defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin).
  • August 28, 2021 – NWA Empowerrr: Chelsea Green defeated Bianca Carelli and Debbie Malenko and Jamie Senegal and Jennacide and Kiera Hogan and Lady Frost and Masha Slamovich and ThunderKitty and Tootie Lynn to win the Invitational Cup.
  • August 29, 2021 – NWA Pre-Show 73: Lady Frost & The Hex (Allysin Kay and Marti Belle) defeated Jennacide, Paola Blaze and Taryn Terrell.
  • September 3, 2021 – WrestlePro: Notorious Mimi defeated Lady Frost to retain the MFPW women’s title.
  • September 11, 2021 – PWM: Jordan Blade defeated Lady Frost to retain the women’s title.
  • September 12, 2021 – CFU: Lady Frost defeated Megan Mason.
  • October 5, 2021 – NWA Powerrr #43 (Taped): Kylie Rae defeated Allysin Kay and Lady Frost in a 3-way match.
  • October 7, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling: Mercedes Martinez, Savannah Evans and Tasha Steelz defeated Brandi Lauren, Kimber Lee and Lady Frost.
  • October 9, 2021 – Impact Wrestling Knockouts Knockdown: Rachael Ellering defeated Lady Frost in the 1st round.
  • October 14, 2021 – IMPACT Wrestling (Taped): Savannah Evans w Tasha Steelz defeated Lady Frost.
  • October 14, 2021 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #3.02: Willow Nightingale defeated Lady Frost.
  • October 16, 2021 – Warrior Wrestling Sweet 16: Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin) defeated Janai Kai and Jason Hotch.
  • October 26, 2021 – NWA Powerrr #45 (Taped): Lady Frost defeated Skye Blue in a Mildred Burke rules match.
  • If Anyone can provide us more match results of title history of the Midwest Championship Wrestling please drop us an email.