Levi Everett

@LeviEverett5

Title History

  • WCWO Territorial title defeating Trevor Court (May 4, 2018);
  • FxD Scramble title winning a scramble match (December 2, 2018);

Career Highlights

  • December 25, 2017 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Bradley Prescott IV.
  • December 29, 2017 – WCWO: Johnathan Wolf defeated Bradley Prescott IV and Levi Everett in a 3-way match.
  • January 5, 2018 – WCWO: Tom Van Zant defeated Levi Everett.
  • February 16, 2018 – WCWO: Kenny Kage defeated Levi Everett in the 1st round.
  • March 16, 2018 – WCWO: Bret Havoc and Levi Everett defeated Da Cobra and X-Calibur & Dynamite Dillen and Matthew Galloways in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 17, 2018 – WCWO: Bradley Prescott IV defeated Levi Everett.
  • March 23, 2018 – PPW: Freddie Hudson defeated Bradley Prescott IV and Chase Nalley and Deonta Davis and Levi Everett and Matt Atreya and Nathen Edwards and The Pint Sized Red Ranger in a scramble match.
  • April 11, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Calvin Tankman to retain the Territorial title.
  • April 13, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated TJ Kemp.
  • April 27, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Akira. Levi Everett defeated Joey Dice.
  • May 4, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Trevor Court to win the Territorial title.
  • May 18, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Freddie Hudson to retain the Territorial title.
  • June 15, 2018 – WCWO: TJ Kemp defeated Levi Everett to win the Territorial title.
  • June 16, 2018 – AWA: Van Martigan defeated Levi Everett.
  • June 23, 2018 – Dynamite Cup: Short Ghost defeated Arc Williams and Bradley Prescott IV and Buck Boulder and Donnie Dollars and Freddie Hudson and Grin Metalik (Nick Iggy) and Kerrysto (Kerry Awful) and Levi Everett and Percy Davis and Shawn Kemp and Slade Porter and Uncle James (Sue Jackson) in a battle royal.
  • June 29, 2018 – FxD/IWC: Cole Radrick defeated Levi Everett.
  • July 15, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Carson Murphy defeated Levi Everett.
  • August 24, 2018 – PPW: Jimmy Feltcher defeated Levi Everett to retain the Money On Fire Productions title.
  • September 1, 2018 – Supreme: Van Martigan defeated Levi Everett.
  • September 21, 2018 – WTF: Shawn Kemp defeated Levi Everett.
  • October 14, 2018 – Bizarro Lucha: Team Slade (Justin Kyle, Skylar Fayden, Slade Porter and Sue Jackson) defeated Team Schwartz (Joseph Schwartz, La Smarka, Levi Everett and The Naked Ninja).
  • October 23, 2018 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Brayden Lee.
  • October 28, 2018 – AWR: Levi Everett defeated Anthony Lee and Johnathan Wolf in a 3-way match.
  • November 3, 2018 – EMERGE 38: Levi Everett defeated Bradley Prescott IV, Jordan James and Lennox Norris in a 4-way match.
  • November 9, 2018 – PWF: Ryan Banks defeated James Kendrick and Levi Everett in a 3-way match.
  • November 17, 2018 – ZOWA: Levi Everett defeated Daryck St. Holmes.
  • December 2, 2018 – FxD: Levi Everett defeated Joey Owens and Bret Havoc and Chase Holliday and Cole Radrick and Hawlee Cromwell and Joey Venom and Josh Crane and Kai Fayden and Nate Matthews and Shain Bender in a scramble match to win the Scramble title.
  • December 6, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Levi Everett defeated Akira and Dewey Wellington in a 3-way match.
  • December 7, 2018 – WTF: Levi Everett was in the blizzard brawl won by Calvin Tankman.
  • December 21, 2018 – WCWO: Amish Paradise (Dale Patricks and Levi Everett) defeated Kenneth James and Nate Stone.
  • February 8, 2019 – WCWO: Nate Matthews defeated Bret Havoc, Joey Venom, Levi Everett and Mack Sterling in a 5-way elimination match.
  • February 10, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Levi Everett was in the vacant Luchaversal title battle royal won by Nick Iggy.
  • February 22, 2019 – WCWO: Ava Lee and Levi Everett defeated Bret Havoc and Nashay Slayer.
  • February 24, 2019 – FxD: Dale Patricks defeated Levi Everett in a death match.
  • March 1, 2019 – WCWO: Levi Everett and Mack Sterling defeated Jax Rivers and Shorty P.
  • March 2, 2019 – EMERGE 42: Levi Everett defeated Appollo Starr in the 1st round. Brayden Lee defeated Levi Everett in the semi-finals.
  • March 8, 2019 – WCWO: Bret Havoc defeated Levi Everett.
  • March 10, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Shawn Kemp defeated Kiera Hogan, Levi Everett and Matt Knicks in a 4-way elimination, 1st round match.
  • March 15, 2019 – WTF: Jock Samson defeated Levi Everett.
  • March 29, 2019 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Aaron Markua and Anthony Lee and Hillbilly Jed and Jake Carter and Joey Dice and Kai Fayden and Nashay Slayer and Shorty P and Tony Lee in a scramble match.
  • April 5, 2019 – WCWO: Kai Fayden defeated Anthony Lee and Levi Everett in a 3-way match.
  • April 6, 2019 – EMERGE 43: Appollo Starr defeated Levi Everett.
  • April 14, 2019 – NWP: Levi Everett defeated Bradley Prescott IV.
  • April 19, 2019 – WCWO: Tom Van Zant defeated Levi Everett.
  • April 27, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 4: Levi Everett defeated Chase Holliday and Slade Porter in a 3-way dark match.
  • April 28, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Nick Iggy defeated Calvin Tankman, Levi Everett and Mance Warner in a 4-way match to retain the Luchaversal title.
  • April 31, 2019 – AWR: Levi Everett defeated Kalmar The Raider.
  • May 5, 2019 – FxD: Team Black And Brave (Robin Steele, Sage Cainan, Shain Bender and Solomon Tupu) defeated Team FxD (Adam Slade, Bradley Prescott IV, Brayden Lee and Levi Everett).
  • May 10, 2019 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Maurice Atlas.
  • May 11, 2019 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Miles Morales.
  • May 19, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Joey Ryan & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Levi Everett.
  • June 7, 2019 – Destructro Pro: Levi Everett defeated Akira, Alexander Kirk, Rich Dulmage, Trash Bradley and Wade Kastle in a 6-way match.
  • June 14, 2019 – WCWO: Bradley Prescott IV defeated Levi Everett to retain the Fight Or Die Scramble title.
  • June 15, 2019 – Crux: Uncle Byff defeated Levi Everett.
  • June 16, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Beastly, Dino Dude, Hawlee Cromwell and Levi Everett defeated Chris Castro, Loren Armitage, Matt Knicks and Wolfe Taylor in a tag team elimination match.
  • June 28, 2019 – PPW: Slade Sludge defeated James Kendrick, Levi Everett and Zach Cooper in a 4-way match.
  • July 5, 2019 – Freelance: The Take It Homewreckers (Bucky Collins, Darin Corbin and Kenny Sutra) defeated Team Bizarro Lucha (Ace Perry, Levi Everett and Tripp Cassidy).
  • July 6, 2019 – Destructro Pro: Duke The Nuke defeated Levi Everett.
  • July 7, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Mance Warner defeated Dino Dude and Dreamboy and Dusk and Gravity and Johnathan Wolf and Levi Everett and Loren Armitage and Magmas and Nick Iggy and Oculas and Sage Philips and Scary Awful and Shawn Kemp in a war of the worlds match to win the Luchaversal title.
  • July 14, 2019 – FxD: Levi Everett defeated Brayden Lee and Dale Patricks and Davey Bang and Dewey Wellington and J Fowler and Royal Dice and The Junkfood Junkie in a scramble match.
  • July 19, 2019 – WCWO: Levi Everett defeated Chase Holliday.
  • July 26, 2019 – PPW: Levi Everett defeated The Jeffersonville Phantom.
  • August 1, 2019 – Crux: Jeremiah Plunkett defeated Levi Everett.
  • August 30, 2019 – WCWO: Chase Holliday defeated Levi Everett.
  • September 1, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Levi Everett defeated Allie Kat, Bobby Orlando, CPA, Dreamboy001, Harlow O’Hara and Scary Awful in a 7-way match.
  • September 14, 2019 – Olde Wrestling: Levi Everett defeated Thunderkitty.
  • September 28, 2019 – NWP: Levi Everett defeated Darius Latrell.
  • October 11, 2019 – Fright Night: Levi Everett won the Tom Hanks Memorial Battle Scramble.
  • October 13, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Dark Sheik defeated Dino Dude, Espiritu Maya and Levi Everett in a 4-way match.
  • October 18, 2019 – WCWO: Joey Venom and Levi Everett defeated Bradley Prescott IV and Kevin Panic.
  • October 18, 2019 – Destructro Pro: Duke The Nuke, Johnathan Wolf and Tripp Cassidy defeated The Lost Boys (Adam Slade, Chase Holliday and Levi Everett).
  • October 19, 2019 – ZERO1 USA 13th Anniversary Show: Levi Everett defeated DC Shaw and Jacques Je’Tauez in a 3-way dark match.
  • October 19, 2019 – WCWO: Jordan James defeated Levi Everett.
  • October 20, 2019 – FxD: Bradley Prescott IV defeated Jaden Newman and Levi Everett in a 3-way, 1st round match.
  • November 9, 2019 – HLW: Levi Everett defeated Justin Danger.
  • November 22, 2019 – NWP: Levi Everett defeated Dale Patricks, Nick Colucci and The Kenway in a 4-way match.
  • November 23, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 7: Everett Cross defeated Levi Everett to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 23, 2019 – NWP: Levi Everett defeated Dale Patricks, Matt Kenway and Nick Colucci in a 4-way match.
  • November 29, 2019 – AIW: Calvin Tankman defeated Brayden Lee, Johnny Patch and Levi Everett in a 4-way dark match.
  • December 7, 2019 – GCW: Tony Deppen defeated Levi Everett.
  • January 4, 2020 – FTC: The Lost Boys (Adam Slade and Levi Everett) defeated The DBS (Drex Dyer and Nate Rose).
  • January 10, 2020 – SLA: Levi Everett defeated Victor Analog.
  • January 18, 2020 – BLP: Levi Everett was in the greatest rumble match won by Jake Something.
  • January 19, 2020 – Unsanctioned Pro 9: Space Monkey defeated Clayton Gainz, Freddie Hudson, Jordan Oliver, Levi Everett, MV Young and Ophidian in a 7-way elimination match.
  • February 9, 2020 – Bizarro Lucha: Mance Warner defeated Levi Everett.
  • February 21, 2020 – SLA: IFHY (Johnathan Wolf and Shawn Kemp) defeated The Lost Boys (Adam Slade and Levi Everett) in a dark match.
  • February 22, 2020 – AIW: Levi Everett defeated Alan Angels, Benjamin Carter, DL Hurst, Lee Johnson and Nolan Edwards in a 6-way match.
  • February 28, 2020 – PPW: Levi Everett defeated Peyton Polson in a dark match.
  • February 29, 2020 – BLP: Kobe Durst defeated Brayden Lee, Gary Jay, Johnathan Wolf, Joshua Bishop and Levi Everett in a 6-way match.
  • March 15, 2020 – Bizarro Lucha: Levi Everett defeated Dale Patricks.
  • July 11, 2020 – PPW: Levi Everett defeated John Wayne Murdoch in a amish street fight.
  • August 2, 2020 – GCW: 1 Called Manders and Levi Everett defeated Logan Stunt and Thunderkitty in a dark match.
  • August 22, 2020 – BLP: Big Beef defeated Levi Everett.
  • September 6, 2020 – AIW: Allie Kat, Levi Everett, Nate Webb and Swoggle defeated Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham, The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor & Mikey Montgomery) and The Duke.
  • September 27, 2020 – NWP: Bradley Prescott IV defeated Levi Everett.
  • October 9, 2020 – AIW: The Bitcoin Boyz (Eric Taylor and Mikey Montgomery) defeated Allie Kat and Levi Everett.
  • October 10, 2020 – GCW: Levi Everett was in the clusterfuck battle royal won by Nate Webb.
  • October 10, 2020 – GCW: The Second Gear Crew (1 Called Manders, Mance Warner, Matthew Justice) and Levi Everett defeated Billy Dixon, Joshua Wavra, MV Young and O’Shay Edwards.
  • October 11, 2020 – BLP: AJ Gray defeated Big Beef, Colin Delaney, Jody Threat, Joshua Bishop, Levi Everett and Matthew Justice in a 7-way match.
  • November 6, 2020 – PPW: Alex Kane defeated Levi Everett.
  • November 7, 2020 – GCW: Blake Christian defeated Cole Radrick, Jimmy Lloyd, Jordan Oliver, Juicy Finau and Levi Everett in a 6-way match.
  • November 8, 2020 – GCW: AJ Gray defeated Ace Austin, Aero Boy, Holidead, Joe Keys and Levi Everett in a 6-way match.
  • December 30, 2020 – GCW/Hybrid: Tre Lamar defeated Levi Everett.
  • January 1, 2021 – GCW: KTB and Shane Mercer defeated 1 Called Manders and Charlie Tiger and Elayna Black and Ellis Taylor and Levi Everett and Steve Scott in a 8-way match.
  • January 24, 2021 – Flophouse Private Stash #4: Justin Kyle defeated Levi Everett.
  • January 30, 2021 – GCW/BLP: Levi Everett defeated 1 Called Manders.
  • February 9, 2021 – Mouse’s Wrestling Adventures: Levi Everett defeated Adam Slade in the 1st round. Tre Lamar defeated Levi Everett in the semi-finals.
  • February 20, 2021 – WrestleMax STL Episode I: JDX defeated Devon Monroe and Levi Everett in a 3-way match to qualify for the tournament.
  • March 6, 2021 – Hybrid: Conan Lycan defeated Levi Everett.
  • March 6, 2021 – GCW: Allie Kat defeated Levi Everett.
  • April 3, 2021 – WrestleMax STL Episode II: Jah-C defeated Camaro Jackson and Chris Hendrix and Devon Monroe and Edvin Kudic and Levi Everett in a gauntlet match.
  • April 8, 2021 – GCW: Ninja Mack defeated American Beetle and Conan Lycan and Gabriel Skye and Hunter Drake and Levi Everett in a scramble match.
  • April 29, 2021 – AIW: Ethan Wright defeated Levi Everett in a dark match.
  • April 30, 2021 – AIW: Kaplan defeated Levi Everett.
  • May 1, 2021 – GCW: Solomon Tupu defeated Jeffrey John, Kristian Robinson, Levi Everett, Mike Donovan and Mike Swanson in a 6-way dark match.