Title History
- WWE RAW tag team titles w Chad Gable defeating Randy Orton & Riddle (January 10, 2022);
Career Highlights
World Wrestling Entertainment – NXT:
- July 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Gzim Selmani and Sunny Dhinsa) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Niko Bogojevic.
- July 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic defeated Steve Cutler.
- July 21, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic defeated Patrick Clark.
- July 22, 2016 – NXT Live Event: TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- July 23, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic defeated Patrick Clark.
- July 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- July 30, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic defeated Noah Kekoa.
- August 4, 6, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Gzim Selmani and Sunny Dhinsa) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- ugust 11, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight defeated Adrian Jaoude and Wesley Blake.
- August 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight defeated Chris Atkins and Kishan Raftar. Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight to retain the tag team titles.
- August 26, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 9, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 22, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 23, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- September 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Kenneth Crawford.
- September 30, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Tucker Knight was in the battle royal won by Tucker Knight.
- October 1, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Niko Bogojevic and Tucker Knight.
- October 14, 20, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight.
- October 19, 2016 – NXT: Austin Aries and Roderick Strong defeated Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight in the 1st round of the Dusty Rhodes Classic.
- October 28, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Kenneth Crawford.
- October 29, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) by disqualification.
- November 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Sawyer Fulton) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- November 4, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- November 5, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Kenneth Crawford.
- November 11, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Bobby Roode & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
- November 12, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Daria Berenato, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Bobby Roode, Mandy Rose, Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- November 17, 2016 – WWE WrestleMania 33 On-Sale Party: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- December 3, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- December 7, 2016 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Doug Sessa and Johnny Knockout in a dark match.
- December 8, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Damian O’Connor & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Ho Ho Lun.
- December 9, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Damian O’Connor and Eric Young defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- December 10, 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: Alexander Wolfe and Damo defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- December 15-16, 2016 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- December 17, 2016 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Damo) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) & Wesley Blake defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Damo and Eric Young).
- January 12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Oney Lorcan.
- January 13, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 14, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Elias Samson & The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson).
- January 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) & SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
- January 26, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) defeated Cedric Alexander & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 27, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- February 3, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- February 4, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Asuka, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Tye Dillinger defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross).
- February 8, 2017 – NXT: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- February 10-11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- February 18, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- February 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the NXT tag team titles.
- February 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- March 2, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra).
- March 9, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- March 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford vs. Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) vs. SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) vs. The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) in a 4-way tag team elimination match ended in a no contest.
- March 17, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- March 24, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- March 29, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Jonathan Ortagun and QT Marshall.
- April 5, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Bollywood Boyz (Gurv Sihra and Harv Sihra).
- April 14, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Killian Dain and Nikki Cross) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Sarah Bridges.
- April 15, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and HoHo Lun defeated Kishan Raftar & The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- April 20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- April 22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- April 28, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- April 29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford.
- May 3, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Hector Kunsman and Ricardo Watt.
- May 5, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Roderick Strong defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain).
- May 6, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- May 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- May 12, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- June 7, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Lars Sullivan and Victor Andrews.
- June 15, 17, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- June 16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- June 22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- June 29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- June 30, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Chad Lail and Fabian Aichner.
- July 6, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- July 8, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- July 12, 2017 – NXT: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- July 13-15, 2017 – NXT Live Event: NXT: The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- July 20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- July 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- July 22, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- July 27-29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- August 2, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli in a dark match.
- August 4, 10, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- August 5, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- August 25, 2017 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag titles.
- August 30, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Damien Aweel and Edwin Negron.
- September 23, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ealy Twins (Gabriel Ealy and Uriel Ealy).
- September 27, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Demitrius Bronson and Patrick Scott.
- September 29, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Kassius Ohno.
- October 6-7, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- October 14, 2017 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Kassius Ohno.
- October 19-20, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- October 21, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Brennan Williams and Cheng Yuxiang.
- October 26, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Johnny Gargano defeated Chad Lail, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- October 28, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Lio Rush defeated Chad Lail, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- November 2-3, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Eric Bugenhagen & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Chad Lail, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- November 4, 10, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- November 8, 2017 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Chris Payne and Sean Maluta.
- November 9, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- November 11, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- November 30, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery participated in the battle royal won by Trent Seven.
- December 1, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- December 2, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Pete Dunne & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Wolfgang.
- December 8, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
- December 14-16, 2017 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- January 5, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- January 6, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar).
- January 11, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight), Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli & Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
- January 13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- January 17, 2018 – NXT: Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 18, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- January 20, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Otis Dozovic defeated Dan Matha.
- February 3, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Otis Dozovic defeated Dan Matha.
- February 7, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- February 9, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- February 10, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Johnny Gargano defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly).
- February 16, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight), Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) & The Authors Of Pain (Akam and Rezar) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the tag titles.
- February 17, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel.
- February 22, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake.
- February 24, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Kassius Ohno defeated Lars Sullivan, Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- March 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Kassius Ohno.
- March 2, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
- March 3, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- March 4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag titles.
- March 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- March 14, 2018 – NXT: Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) in the 1st round of the Dusty Rhodes tag team classic.
- March 16, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Dan Matha and Kona Reeves.
- March 23, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated No Way Jose and Trent Seven.
- March 31, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- April 8, 2018 – WrestleMania Axxess: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Grizzled Young Veterans (James Drake and Zack Gibson) by disqualification. Drake & Gibson retains the PROGRESS World tag titles.
- April 11, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) vs. Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli ended in a no contest.
- April 25, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Riddick Moss and Tino Sabbatelli.
- April 28, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Montez Ford and Otis Dozovic defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- May 9, 2018 – NXT: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- May 11, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Boa & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- May 17-18, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- May 19, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Mars Wang defeated Marcel Barthel & TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- May 23, 2018 – NXT: TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- May 24, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly) by disqualification.
- May 26, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Adam Cole defeated Otis Dozovic to retain the North American title.
- June 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated TM-61 (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- June 2, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Otis Dozovic was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the North American title won by Tucker Knight.
- June 8-9, 11, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
- June 10, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Joe Coffey and Mark Coffey defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- June 13, 2018 – NXT: Big Boa & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Chad Lail & The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) in a dark match.
- June 23, 2018 – NXT Live Event: EC3 and Otis Dozovic defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
- June 28, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Angelo Dawkins and Otis Dozovic defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- June 29, 2018 – NXT Live Event: EC3 & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
- June 30, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Kacy Catanzaro and Otis Dozovic defeated Adrian Jaoude and Taynara Conti.
- July 4, 2018 – NXT: The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne) defeated Otis Dozovic in a handicap match.
- July 19, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Raul Mendoza.
- July 26, 28, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Johnny Gargano defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
- July 27, 29, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- August 1, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- August 4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Jessie Elaban defeated Adrian Jaoude, Cezar Bononi and Taynara Conti.
- August 10, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Johnny Gargano defeated Lars Sullivan & The Coffey Brothers (Joe Coffey and Mark Coffey).
- August 24, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Wesley Blake) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- August 25, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Wesley Blake).
- August 31, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi.
- September 6-9, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Wesley Blake).
- September 13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Johnny Gargano defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
- September 22, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Jessie Elaban defeated Lacey Evans & The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Wesley Blake).
- September 26, 2018 – NXT: NXT champion Tommaso Ciampa defeated Otis Dozovic in a non-title match.
- September 27, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan.
- October 4, 2018 – NXT Live Event: War Raiders (Hanson and Rowe) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- October 5, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker and Wesley Blake).
- October 13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Keith Lee defeated Kona Reeves & The Mighty (Nick Miller and Shane Thorne).
- October 20, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) defeated Adrian Jaoude and Cezar Bononi, Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan a& Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
- October 27, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Otis Dozovic was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the North American title won by Stacey Ervin Jr..
- November 2, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Stacey Ervin Jr. defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
- November 7, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake) w Jaxson Ryker.
- November 10, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Jessie Elaban defeated Boa, Rocky and Xia Li.
- November 29, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Otis Dozovic was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the NXT title won by Keith Lee.
- December 1, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly).
- December 6, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Ricochet defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
- December 7, 9, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- December 8, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Ricochet defeated The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong).
- December 13, 2018 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Danny Burch, Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Oney Lorcan.
- December 14, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Mansoor Al-Shehail and Rinku Singh.
- December 15, 2018 – NXT Live Event: Danny Burch and Oney Lorcan defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight).
- December 19, 2018 – NXT: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Blake Howell and Danny D’Accardo.
- December 26, 2018 – NXT: The Undisputed ERA (Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) to retain the tag team titles.
- January 4, 2019 – NXT Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
- January 11, 2019 – NXT Live Event: EC3 & Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Forgotten Sons (Jaxson Ryker, Steve Cutler and Wesley Blake).
- January 12, 2019 – NXT Live Event: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole & Bobby Fish) defeated Adrian Jaoude & Cezar Bononi and Boa & Rocky and Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic & Tucker Knight) and Humberto Carrillo & Raul Mendoza and Rinku Singh & Saurav Gurjar in a tag team gauntlet match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
World Wrestling Entertainment – Main Roster:
- January 8, 2019 – 205 Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Colons (Epico Colon and Primo Colon) in a dark match.
- January 14, 2019 – RAW: Otis Dozovic ended The Moment Of Bliss segment.
- January 15, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Colons (Epico Colon and Primo Colon) in a dark match.
- January 21, 2019 – RAW: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- January 22, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Colons (Epico Colon and Primo Colon) in a dark match.
- January 25, 2019 – Royal Rumble Axxess: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated Fabian Aichner and Marcel Barthel.
- January 29, 2019 – SmackDown Live: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight), The Bar (Cesaro and Sheamus) & The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
- February 4, 2019 – RAW: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight), The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) & The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the RAW tag team titles.
- February 5, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in a dark match.
- February 12, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Eric Young) in a dark match.
- February 15, 2019 – Main Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- February 26, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis Dozovic and Tucker Knight) defeated The Colons (Epico Colon and Primo Colon) in a dark match.
- March 1-3, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- March 4, 2019 – RAW: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and The Ascension (Konnor & Viktor) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) in a tag team gauntlet match.
- March 5, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
- March 19, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Ricochet defeated SAnitY (Alexander Wolfe, Eric Young and Killian Dain) in a dark match.
- March 29, 2019 – Main Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- April 1, 2019 – RAW: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Bobby Roode and Chad Gable.
- April 2, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Andrade, EC3, Karl Anderson, Lana, Luke Gallows, Mandy Rose, Shelton Benjamin, Sonya Deville and Zelina Vega vs. Asuka, Carmella, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker), Naomi, Nikki Cross, R-Truth & The Hardy Boyz (Jeff Hardy and Matt Hardy) ended in a no contest.
- April 7, 2019 – WrestleMania 35 Kickoff: Both Heavy Machinery members were in the Andre The Giant Memorial Battle Royal won by Braun Strowman.
- March 30, 2019 – Main Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- April 12, 2019 – Main Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Ascension (Konnor and Viktor).
- April 16, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows in a dark match.
- April 23, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- April 29, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel).
- May 7, 21, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Jinder Mahal and Shelton Benjamin in a dark match.
- May 28, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery answers the challenge of Daniel Bryan & Rowan.
- June 1-2, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) vs. The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) ended in a no contest.
- June 4, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- June 7, 2019 – WWE Super Showdown: Heavy Machinery were in the battle royal won by Mansoor.
- June 11, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated AJ Kirsh and Dave Dutra.
- June 18, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel).
- June 23, 2019 – Stomping Grounds: Daniel Bryan and Rowan defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) to retain the SmackDown Live tag team titles.
- June 25, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) defeated Daniel Bryan, Kevin Owens, Rowan and Sami Zayn.
- June 29-30, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel).
- July 2, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Dolph Ziggler and Kevin Owens to become #1 contenders for the SmackDown Live tag team titles.
- July 9, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Otis w Tucker defeated Daniel Bryan w Rowan and Xavier Woods w Big E in a 3-way match.
- July 13, 2019 – Live Event: Daniel Bryan and Rowan defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) to retain the SmackDown Live tag team titles.
- July 14, 2019 – Extreme Rules: The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) defeated Daniel Bryan and Rowan & Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) in a 3-way tag team match to win the SmakcDown Live tag team titles.
- July 15, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated AOP (Akam and Rezar).
- July 16, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- July 20-22, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel).
- July 23, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- July 27, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated AOP (Akam and Rezar).
- July 30, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- August 6, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- August 13, 2019 – 205 Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Daniel Bryan and Rowan by disqualification in a dark match.
- August 20, 2019 – SmackDown Live: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker).
- August 26, 2019 – RAW: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) in a tag team turmoil match to become #1 contenders for the RAW tag team titles.
- September 3, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match.
- September 10, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Alex Keaton and Johnny Silver.
- September 17, 2019 – SmackDown Live: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel).
- September 30, 2019 – RAW: Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) to retain the WWE RAW tag team titles.
- October 4, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The Miz defeated AJ Styles, Dolph Ziggler, Randy Orton and Robert Roode.
- October 11, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The B-Team (Bo Dallas and Curtis Axel) in a dark match. Heavy Machinery was drafted in the 4th round to Friday Night SmackDown.
- October 18, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E and Xavier Woods) defeated Dolph Ziggler, Robert Roode & The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson).
- October 31, 2019 – Crown Jewel: The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) defeated Curt Hawkins & Zack Ryder and Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The B-Team (Bo Dallas & Curtis Axel) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Revival (Dash Wilder & Scott Dawson) and The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the World Cup.
- November 7-9, 2019 – Live Event: Apollo Crews, Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and Shorty G defeated Bo Dallas, Cesaro, Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode.
- November 15, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Kevin Tibbs and Kip Stevens.
- November 22, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: The Undisputed ERA (Adam Cole, Bobby Fish, Kyle O’Reilly and Roderick Strong) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) & The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston).
- November 23, 2019 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson).
- November 24, 2019 – Survivor Series Kickoff: Heavy Machinery were in the tag team battle royal won by Robert Roode and Dolph Ziggler.
- December 6, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker), Mustafa Ali and Shorty G & The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the Friday Night SmackDown tag team titles.
- December 8, 21, 2019 – Live Event: The New Day (Big E and Kofi Kingston) defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) & Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Friday Night SmackDown tag team titles.
- December 13, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Cesaro and Shinsuke Nakamura w Sami Zayn defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker).
- December 20, 2019 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) in a miracle on 34th street fight.
- January 3, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Tucker defeated Drew Gulak.
- January 17, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis & Mandy Rose magical moment derails Sonya Deville.
- January 18-19, 2020 – Live Event: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson).
- January 31, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: John Morrison and The Miz defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker), The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik and Lince Dorado) & The Revival (Dash Wilder and Scott Dawson) in a 4-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the Friday Night SmackDown tag team titles.
- February 7, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Tucker trained Otis before his big date with Mandy Rose.
- February 14, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis left brokenhearted by Dolph Ziggler’s unwanted intrusion.
- February 28, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis asked Mandy Rose out on a date.
- March 6, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and John Morrison & The Miz and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) in a tag team gauntlet match.
- March 8, 2020 – Elimination Chamber: John Morrison & The Miz defeated Dolph Ziggler & Robert Roode and Heavy Machinery (Otis & Tucker) and The New Day (Big E & Kofi Kingston) and The Lucha House Party (Gran Metalik & Lince Dorado) and The Usos (Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso) in a elimination chamber match to retain the Friday Night Smackdown tag team titles.
- March 20, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: John Morrison and The Miz defeated Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) by disqualification.
- April 3, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis finally hears the truth on Valentine’s Day date debacle.
- April 5, 2020 – WrestleMania 36 Night 2: Otis defeated Dolph Ziggler.
- April 17, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis & Dolph Ziggler elevates tension.
- May 1, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis defeated Dolph Ziggler to qualify for the Money In The Bank Ladder match.
- May 10, 2020 – Money In The Bank: Otis defeated AJ Styles and Aleister Black and Daniel Bryan and King Corbin and Rey Mysterio Jr. in a ladder match to win the Money In The Bank.
- May 15, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman and Otis defeated John Morrison and The Miz.
- May 22, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dolph Ziggler and Sonya Deville defeated Mandy Rose and Otis.
- May 29, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Mandy Rose & Otis goes on a poolside date.
- June 5, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Mandy Rose defeated King Corbin by disqualification.
- June 12, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman & Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated Dolph Ziggler, John Morrison and The Miz.
- August 7, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) vs. John Morrison and The Miz ended in a no contest.
- August 28, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Big E & Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated John Morrison, Sheamus and The Miz.
- September 4, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Heavy Machinery (Otis and Tucker) defeated John Morrison and The Miz.
- September 11, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Tucker defeated John Morrison.
- September 18, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis barrels through The Miz & Morrison on The Dirt Sheet.
- September 25, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis fights off his money in the bank contract with the Miz & Morrison.
- October 2, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis defeated John Morrison.
- Tucker is drafted to RAW, while Otis is drafted to Friday Night SmackDown.
- October 19, 2020 – RAW: El Gran Gordo (Otis) and Tucker defeated John Morrison and The Miz.
- October 23, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis & Tucker were part of the Law is Otis segment.
- October 25, 2020 – Hell In A Cell: The Miz w John Morrison defeated Otis w Tucker to win the money in the bank ladder match. Tucker attacked Otis in which resulted in Otis to loose the match.
- November 6, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Seth Rollins defeated Otis to qualify for the Survivor Series team.
- November 13, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis defeated Dolph Ziggler w Robert Roode.
- November 22, 2020 – Surviror Series: Team RAW (AJ Styles, Braun Strowman, Keith Lee, Riddle and Sheamus) defeated Team SmackDown (Jey Uso, Kevin Owens, King Corbin, Otis and Seth Rollins) in a tag team elimination match.
- November 27, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Jey Uso unleashes a violent attack to Otis.
- December 4, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Kevin Owens and Otis defeated Jey Uso and Roman Reigns by disqualification.
- December 11, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Cesaro and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Chad Gable and Otis.
- December 18, 2020 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Shinsuke Nakamura.
- December 20, 2020 – TLC Kickoff: Big E, Chad Gable, Daniel Bryan and Otis w Chad Gable defeated Cesaro, King Corbin, Sami Zayn and Shinsuke Nakamura.
2021:
- January 1, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Daniel Bryan and Otis w Chad Gable defeated Cesaro and Shinsuke Nakamura.
- January 29, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Big E, Daniel Bryan, Otis, Sheamus and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated AJ Styles, Cesaro, John Morrison, Sami Zayn and The Miz.
- January 31, 2021 – Royal Rumble: Otis entered the Royal Rumble at #20 but was won by Edge.
- February 5, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: WWE Friday Night SmackDown tag team champions Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode defeated Chad Gable and Otis in a non-title match.
- February 12, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Chad Gable and Otis.
- February 19, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Chad Gable and Otis by disqualification.
- February 26, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Chad Gable and Otis defeated Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr..
- March 5, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dominik Mysterio w Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- March 12, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dominik Mysterio, Rey Mysterio Jr. & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Chad Gable, Dolph Ziggler, Otis and Robert Roode.
- March 19, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Chad Gable and Otis defeated Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr..
- March 26, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Apollo Crews, Chad Gable and Otis defeated Big E & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford).
- April 2, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Chad Gable, Otis & The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode) defeated Dominik Mysterio, Rey Mysterio Jr. & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford).
- April 9, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode) defeated Chad Gable and Otis, Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the Friday Night SmackDown tag team titles.
- April 16, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Rey Mysterio Jr..
- April 23, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Chad Gable and Otis.
- May 7, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Apollo Crews, Chad Gable, King Corbin, Otis and Sami Zayn defeated Big E, Kevin Owens, Shinsuke Nakamura & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford).
- May 28, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- June 11, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Montez Ford w Angelo Dawkins defeated Chad Gable w Otis by disqualification.
- July 2, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Angelo Dawkins.
- July 16, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Cesaro defeated Otis w Chad Gable by disqualification.
- July 23, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Angelo Dawkins w Montez Ford defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- July 30, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Reggie defeated Chad Gable w Otis to retain the 24/7 title.
- August 13, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- August 20, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Angelo Dawkins w Montez Ford.
- August 27, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Cesaro defeated Chad Gable w Otis by disqualification.
- September 10, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: Big E, Dominik Mysterio, Rey Mysterio Jr., Rick Boogs and Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Apollo Crews, Bobby Roode, Dolph Ziggler, Otis and Sami Zayn w Chad Gable.
- September 19-22, 2021 – Live Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- September 25, 2021 – Live Event: Cesaro, King Nakamura, Rick Boogs & The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr.) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis), Apollo Crews, Commander Azeez and Sami Zayn.
- October 1, 2021 – Friday Night SmackDown: The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) & The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode).
- October 2021: Chad Gable & Otis have been drafted to Monday Night RAW.
- October 25, 2021 – RAW: The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contenders for the RAW tag team titles.
- November 1, 2021 – RAW: Finn Balor defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- November 8, 2021 – RAW: Big E defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- November 15, 2021 – RAW: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- November 21, 2021 – Survivor Series: Alpha Academy was in the Survivor Series battle royal won by Omos.
- November 29, 2021 – RAW: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- December 6, 2021 – RAW: The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr.) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in the 1st round.
- December 13, 2021 – RAW: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Riddle.
- December 18-19, 2021 – Live Event: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Dominik Mysterio.
- December 20, 2021 – RAW: Randy Orton w Riddle defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- December 26, 2021 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode).
- December 27, 2021 – RAW: Riddle w Randy Orton defeated Chad Gable w Otis. Randy Orton w Riddle defeated Otis w Chad Gable.
- December 28, 2021 – Live Event: The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr.) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
2022:
- January 3, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) in a non-title match.
- January 10, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) to win the RAW tag team titles.
- January 15-16, 2022 – Live Event: Chad Gable w Otis defeated Riddle.
- January 22, 2022 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Dirty Dawgs (Dolph Ziggler and Robert Roode) to retain the RAW tag team titles.
- January 17, 2022 – RAW: RK-Bro crash Alpha Academy’s Graduation Ceremony.
- January 23, 2022 – Live Event: Riddle defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- January 24, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy & RK-Bro participate in a spelling be competition. Randy Orton w Riddle defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- January 29, 2022 – Royal Rumble: Otis entered the Royal Rumble match at #25 but was eliminated by RK-Bro.
- January 31, 2022 – RAW: Riddle defeated Otis w Chad Gable.
- February 5-6, 2022 – Live Event: Riddle defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- February 7, 2022 – RAW: WWE RAW tag team champions Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a non-title match.
- February 14, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy destroy Riddle’s RK-Broga Party. WWE RAW tag team champions Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr.) in a non-title match.
- February 21, 2022 – RAW: WWE RAW tag team champions Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a non-title match.
- February 26-27, 2022 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the RAW tag team titles.
- February 28, 2022 – RAW: Kevin Owens and Seth Rollins defeated WWE RAW tag team champions Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in a non-title match.
- March 5, 2022 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) to retain the RAW tag team titles.
- March 7, 2022 – RAW: RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) & Kevin Owens and Seth Rollins in a 3-way tag team match to win the RAW tag team titles.
- March 12-13, 2022 – Live Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- March 19-20, 2022 – Live Event: Kevin Owens and Seth Rollins defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a 3-way tag team match.
- March 21, 2022 – RAW: WWE RAW tag team champions RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in a non-title match.
- March 25, 2022 – Friday Night SmackDown: WWE RAW tag team champions RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in a non-title, dark match.
- March 26-27, 2022 – Live Event: Kevin Owens and Seth Rollins defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in 3-way tag team match.
- April 3, 2022 – WrestleMania 38 – Sunday Edition: RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the RAW tag team titles.
- April 4, 2022 – RAW: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in a Texas tornado rules match.
- April 11, 2022 – RAW: RK-Bro (Randy Orton and Riddle) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- April 18, 2022 – RAW: Ezekiel passes lie detector test with flying colors. Ezekiel defeated Chad Gable w Otis by disqualification.
- April 23, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- April 24, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- April 30, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- May 1, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- May 2, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Kevin Owens defeated Ezekiel & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford).
- May 16, 2022 – RAW: Ezekiel defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- May 21, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- May 22, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- May 23, 2022 – RAW: Ezekiel defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- May 30, 2022 – RAW: Ezekiel & The Mysterios (Dominik Mysterio and Rey Mysterio Jr.) defeated Alpha Academy & Kevin Owens (Chad Gable and Otis).
- June 6, 2022 – RAW: Ezekiel defeated Otis w Chad Gable.
- June 11, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- June 12, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- June 13, 2022 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis defeated Mustafa Ali.
- June 20, 2022 – RAW: Bobby Lashley defeated Chad Gable and Otis and Theory in a gauntlet match.
- June 25, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- June 26, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- June 27, 2022 – RAW: Bobby Lashley defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) in a handicap match.
- July 4, 2022 – RAW: Bobby Lashley & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Theory.
- July 16, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: Ezekiel & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Theory.
- July 17, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: Ezekiel & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Theory.
- July 21, 2022 – Main Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Cedric Alexander and Mustafa Ali.
- July 25, 2022 – RAW: AJ Styles and Dolph Ziggler defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- August 1, 2022 – RAW: Ciampa defeated Chad Gable w Otis and Dolph Ziggler in a 3-way match to qualify for the #1 contenders match for the United States title.
- August 8, 2022 – RAW: Dolph Ziggler defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- August 18, 2022 – Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- August 20, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- August 21, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- August 22, 2022 – RAW: Kevin Owens defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- August 27, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: Kevin Owens defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- August 29, 2022 – RAW: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- September 3, 2022 – Clash Of The Castle Kickoff: Madcap Moss & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Austin Theory.
- September 5, 2022 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) vs. Los Lotharios (Angel & Humberto) vs. The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) vs. The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) in a 4-way match to become #1 contenders for the RAW & SmackDown tag team titles ended in a no contest, when Braun Strowman returned and attacked all teams.
- September 9, 2022 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman Attacks Chad Gable & Otis.
- September 10, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- September 12, 2022 – RAW: Johnny Gargano defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- September 16, 2022 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman Attacks MMM, Chad Gable & Otis Attack Strowman.
- September 22, 2022 – Main Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Mustafa Ali and Shelton Benjamin.
- September 23, 2022 – Friday Night SmackDown: Braun Strowman defeated Otis w Chad Gable.
- September 24, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- September 26, 2022 – RAW: Johnny Gargano and Kevin Owens defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- September 30, 2022 – Friday Night SmackDown: Drew McIntyre, Johnny Gargano and Kevin Owens defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Austin Theory.
- October 1, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) to retain the RAW & SmackDown tag team titles.
- October 3, 2022 – RAW: Braun Strowman defeated Chad Gable w Otis. Otis w Chad Gable defeated Johnny Gargano.
- October 10, 2022 – RAW: Rey Mysterio Jr. defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- October 15, 2022 – Saturday Night Main Event: Matt Riddle and Mustafa Ali defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- October 16, 2022 – Sunday Stunner: Mustafa Ali defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- October 17, 2022 – RAW: The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- October 24, 2022 – RAW: Elias defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- October 29-30, 2022 – Live Event: Johnny Gargano and Kevin Owens defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- October 31, 2022 – RAW: Matt Riddle defeated Otis w Chad Gable in a trick or threat match.
- November 7, 2022 – RAW: Otis w Chad Gable defeated Elias.
- November 14, 2022 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis defeated Matt Riddle.
- November 21, 2022 – RAW: Elias and Matt Riddle defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- November 28, 2022 – RAW: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- December 5, 2022 – RAW: The OC (AJ Styles, Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Baron Corbin.
- December 10-11, 2022 – Holiday Tour: Johnny Gargano and Kevin Owens defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- December 12, 2022 – RAW: AJ Styles w Luke Gallows & Mia Yim defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- December 17-18, 2022 – Holiday Tour: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- December 19, 2022 – RAW: The OC (Karl Anderson and Luke Gallows) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- December 26-30, 2022 – Holiday Tour: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
World Wrestling Entertainment – 2023:
- January 2, 2023 – RAW: Dexter Lumis defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- January 9, 2023 – RAW: The Judgment Day (Damian Priest, Dominik Mysterio & Finn Balor) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Cedric Alexander & Shelton Benjamin and The OC (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) and The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins & Montez Ford) in a tag team turmoil match to become #1 contenders for the RAW tag team titles.
- January 14, 2023 – Saturday Night Main Event: Dexter Lumis defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- January 15, 2023 – Sunday Stunner: Dexter Lumis defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- January 16, 2023 – RAW: The Judgment Day (Damian Priest and Dominik Mysterio) w Rhea Ripley & Finn Balor defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- January 21, 2023 – Saturday Night Main Event: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- January 22, 2023 – Sunday Stunner: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- January 28, 2023 – Royal Rumble: Otis entered at #16 but was eliminated by Drew & Sheamus.
- January 30, 2023 – RAW: Seth Rollins defeated Chad Gable w Otis to qualify for the Elimination Chamber match.
- February 6, 2023 – RAW: Cedric Alexander and Shelton Benjamin w MVP defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- February 13, 2023 – RAW: Maxxine Dupri attempts to recruit Otis for Maximum Male Models.
- February 20, 2023 – RAW: Bronson Reed defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- February 27, 2023 – RAW: Cody Rhodes defeated Chad Gable w Otis. Johnny Gargano defeated Otis w Maximum Male Models.
- March 6, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis defeated Baron Corbin. Mother knows best with Otis and Maximum Male Models.
- March 12, 2023 – Live Event: Otis was in the battle royal won by Ricochet.
- March 13, 2023 – RAW: “Otise” takes part in a Maximum Male Models photo shoot.
- March 20, 2023 – RAW: “Otise” chooses Chad Gable over a hand model photo-op. Ricochet defeated Chad Gable w Otis.
- March 27, 2023 – RAW: Braun Strowman, Ricochet & The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar).
- March 31, 2023 – WrestleMania SmackDown: Ricochet w Braun Strowman defeated Chad Gable w Otis, Erik w Ivar and Montez Ford w Angelo Dawkins in a 4-way match. Otis was in the Andre The Giant Memorial battle royal won by Bobby Lashley.
- April 1, 2023 – WrestleMania 39 – Saturday Edition: The Street Profits (Angelo Dawkins and Montez Ford) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis), Braun Strowman and Ricochet & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) in a 4-way tag team match.
- April 10, 2023 – RAW: The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis).
- April 17, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable and Maxxine Dupri fight over Otis.
- April 24, 2023 – RAW: Mustafa Ali defeated Chad Gable w Otis & Maxinne.
- April 26-28, 2023 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Maximum Male Models (ma.ce and man.soor).
- April 29, 2023 – Saturday Night Main Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Maximum Male Models (ma.ce and man.soor).
- April 30, 2023 – Sunday Stunner: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Maximum Male Models (ma.ce and man.soor).
- May 1, 2023 – RAW – Draft Night: Braun Strowman and Ricochet defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne. Chad Gable & Otis are drafted to Monday Night RAW.
- May 8, 2023 – RAW: Mustafa Ali defeated Otis w Chad Gable & Maxinne.
- May 15, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable & Otis w Maxinne were in the #1 contenders battle royal for the Intercontinental title won by Mustafa Ali.
- May 22, 2023 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) w Valhalla.
- May 29, 2023 – RAW: Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne.
- June 5, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable with Otis agrees to train Maxxine Dupri.
- June 12, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis & Maxinne defeated Erik w Ivar & Valhalla.
- June 17, 2023 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) w Valhalla.
- June 18, 2023 – Live Event: Kevin Owens and Sami Zayn defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne, The Usos (Jey Uso and Jimmy Uso) & The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) w Valhalla in a 4-way tag team match to retain the RAW & SmackDown tag team titles.
- June 19, 2023 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) w Valhalla defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne.
- June 28-30, 2023 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Matt Riddle defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther and Ludwig Kaiser).
- July 3, 2023 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Maxxine Dupri defeated The Viking Raiders (Erik & Ivar) and Valhalla.
- July 10, 2023 – RAW: Valhalla attacks Maxxine Dupri and steals her Letterman’s Jacket.
- July 15-16, 2023 – Live Event: Gunther w Ludwig Kaiser defeated Chad Gable w Maxxine Dupri & Otis and Matt Riddle in a 3-way match to retain the Intercontinental title.
- July 17, 2023 – RAW: The Viking Raiders (Erik and Ivar) w Valhalla defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) w Maxxine Dupri in a Viking Raiders rules match.
- July 24, 2023 – RAW: Maxxine w Chad Gable & Otis accepts Valhalla’s challenge w Erik & Ivar for next week.
- July 29-30, 2023 – Live Event: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Matt Riddle defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther and Ludwig Kaiser).
- July 31, 2023 – RAW: Maxxine Dupri w Chad Gable & Otis defeated Valhalla w Erik & Ivar. WWE Intercontinental champion Gunther defeated Chad Gable in a non-title match.
- August 5, 2023 – SummerSlam: Otis was in the battle royal won by LA Knight.
- August 7, 2023 – RAW: Ludwig Kaiser w Giovanni Vinci defeated Otis w Maxxine Dupri.
- August 14, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri defeated Giovanni Vinci w Ludwig Kaiser & Gunther. Gunther w Ludwig Kaiser & Giovanni Vinci defeated Otis w Chad Gable & Maxxine Dupri in a non-title match.
- August 28, 2023 – RAW: Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri defeated Ludwig Kaiser w Giovanni Vinci by disqualification.
- September 11, 2023 – RAW: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Tommaso Ciampa w Maxxine Dupri defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther and Ludwig Kaiser).
- September 16-17, 2023 – SuperShow: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable & Otis) and Tommaso Ciampa w Maxxine Dupri defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci, Gunther and Ludwig Kaiser).
- September 18, 2023 – RAW: Bronson Reed defeated Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri.
- September 23-24, 2023 – SuperShow: Gunther defeated Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri to retain the Intercontinental title. Bronson Reed defeated Otis w Maxxine Dupri.
- September 25, 2023 – RAW: Bronson Reed defeated Otis w Maxxine Dupri. Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri tells Ludwig Kaiser he is not done with Gunther.
- September 30, 2023 – SuperShow: Bronson Reed defeated Otis w Maxxine Dupri.
- October 1, 2023 – SuperShow: Bronson Reed defeated Otis w Maxxine Dupri.
- October 2, 2023 – RAW: Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri.
- October 14, 2023 – SuperShow: Gunther defeated Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri to retain the Intercontinental title.
- October 15, 2023 – SuperShow: Cody Rhodes and Jey Uso defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri & Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the RAW & SmackDown tag team titles.
- October 19, 2023 – Main Event: Chad Gable w Otis & Maxxine Dupri defeated Trick Williams.
- October 23, 2023 – RAW: The New Day (Kofi Kingston and Xavier Woods) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri. Akira Tozawa is the new Junior Member of The Alpha Academy.
- October 25-27, 2023 – Live Event: Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri.
- October 28, 2023 – Saturday Night Main Event: Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser) defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri.
- October 30, 2023 – RAW: The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed and Julius Creed) w Ivy Nile defeated Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxxine Dupri & Akira Tozawa.
- November 6, 2023 – RAW: Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Akira Tozawa w Chad Gable & Otis.
- November 7, 2023 – NXT: Otis w The Alpha Academy defeated Drew Gulak w Charlie Dempsey, Damon Kemp & Myles Borne. Noam Dar w Meta-Four defeated Akira Tozawa w The Alpha Academy to retain the Heritage Cup title.
- November 13, 2023 – RAW: Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Otis w The Alpha Academy.
- November 18, 2023 – Saturday Night Main Event: Gunther defeated Chad Gable to retain the Intercontinental title.
- November 19, 2023 – Sunday Stunner: Gunther defeated Chad Gable to retain the Intercontinental title.
- November 20, 2023 – RAW: Shinsuke Nakamura defeated Chad Gable w The Alpha Academy.
- November 21, 2023 – NXT: Noam Dar w Meta-Four vs. Chad Gable w The Alpha Academy for the Heritage Cup title ended in a 1-1 draw. Dar retains the Heritage Cup title.
- November 27, 2023 – RAW: The Creed Brothers (Brutus Creed & Julius Creed) w Ivy Nile defeated #DIY (Johnny Gargano & Tommaso Ciampa) and Alpha Academy (Akira Tozawa & Otis) w The Alpha Academy and Indus Sher (Sanga & Veer) and Imperium (Giovanni Vinci & Ludwig Kaiser) and The New Day (Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods) in a tag team turmoil to become #1 contender for the RAW & SmackDown tag team titles.
- December 2-3, 2023 – SuperShow: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser).
- December 5, 2023 – NXT: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable, Maxxine Dupri and Otis) w Akira Tozawa defeated Meta-Four (Lash Legend, Noam Dar and Oro Mensah) w Jakara Jackson.
- December 9-10, 2023 – Holiday Tour: Alpha Academy (Chad Gable and Otis) w Maxinne Dupri defeated Imperium (Giovanni Vinci and Ludwig Kaiser).
- January 8, 2024 – RAW: Ivar w Valhalla defeated Otis w Akira Tozawa & Maxxine Dupri.
- We have not seen Otis on RAW in almost 2 months with no given updates.
- March 14, 2024 – Main Event: Indus Sher (Sanga and Veer) defeated Alpha Academy (Akira Tozawa and Otis).