Rob Killjoy

@ImRobKilljoy

Title History

  • SWA heavyweight title defeating Mike McCloud (2012);
  • FSPW Southern Eastern title defeating Aaron Biggs (September 20, 2015);
  • FPW Pulse title winning a 4-way match (January 2, 2016);
  • PWF Universal 6 man tag team titles w Lance Lude & Colby Corino defeating CW Anderson, John Skyler and Steve Corino (July 30, 2016);
  • PWX tag team titles w Lance Lude defeating The Bravado Brothers (October 22, 2016);
  • Rockstar Pro tag team titles w Lance Lude winning a tournament (March 3, 2017);
  • NWA United States tag team titles w Lance Lude defeating Elliot Russel & Sigmon (May 13, 2017);
  • IPW United States tag team titles w Lance Lude defeating Mickey Midas & Myron Reed (August 19, 2017);
  • PWX tag team titles w Lance Lude defeating Timmy Lou Retton & TJ Boss (January 13, 2018);
  • FEST tag team titles w Lance Lude defeating Johnny Vandal & Leon Scott (October 28, 2018);
  • NYCW tag team titles w Lance Lude winning a 3-way tag team match (October 12, 2019);
  • IWE tag team titles w Coach Mikey defeating Shea Shea McGrady & Will Demented (November 21, 2020);
  • XWW Internet title winning a 4-way match (May 29, 2021);
  • Catalyst Wrestling tag team titles w TIM defeating Lucky 13 & Wrecking Ball Legursky (September 17, 2021);

Career Highlights

  • November 13, 2004 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Garry Stevens, Rob Killjoy and Tim Blaze defeated Flaming Youth II, J-Money and Rob McBride.
  • February 5, 2005 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: LA Wild One, Quinson Valentino, Rob Killjoy & Tank Lawson defeat Kid Justice, Orlo, Shawn Mayhem & Ultra Dragon.
  • January 31, 2009 – GOUGE: Seymour Snott defeated Leroye Greene, Dick Foley, Eskimo Joe and Rob Killjoy in a gauntlet match to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 25, 2012 – WrestleCade: Rob Killjoy was in the battle royal won by Bo Dupp.
  • November 1, 2014 – PWN: Rob Killjoy defeated Billy Brash.
  • November 22, 2014 – AWE: Ken Lee and Rob Killjoy defeated Da Fireman and Damien Silva.
  • December 7, 2014 – FSPW: Gabriel Croft defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • December 27, 2014 – PWN: Rob Killjoy defeated Billy Brash.
  • January 17, 2015 – PWN: Grizzly Redwood defeated Aaron Epic.
  • February 21, 2015 – PWN: Rob Killjoy defeated Aaron Epic.
  • March 1, 2015 – FSPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 2, 2015 – FPW: Brandon Parker defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 3, 2015 – FSPW: The Mac defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 30, 2015 – WrestleMerica: Kid Chaos defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 6, 2015 – FPW: Jacoby Boykins defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 7, 2015 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Cameron Carter.
  • July 11, 2015 – FPW: Kid Riot defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • July 26, 2015 – AML: Rob Killjoy defeated Will Demented.
  • August 1, 2015 – FPW: The Gulino Family (James Drake , Rob Killjoy and Wade Adams) defeated Y2X (Brandon Paradise & Nick Kismet) and Adrian Davis.
  • August 2, 2015 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy and Will Demented defeated Cameron Carter and De Atlien.
  • August 29, 2015 – AML: Kevin Phoenix defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • September 4, 2015 – PWX: Mason Maddox defeated Lance Lude, Rob Killjoy and Smith Garrett in a 4-way match.
  • September 5, 2015 – FPW: Adrian Davis, Brandon Parker and Da Fireman defeated The Gulino Family (James Drake , Rob Killjoy and Wade Adams).
  • September 19, 2015 – BTW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the GOUGE heavyweight title.
  • September 20, 2015 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Aaron Biggs to win the South Eastern heavyweight title.
  • October 3, 2015 – FPW: Jacoby Boykins defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 18, 2015 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Cameron Carter to retain the South Eastern title.
  • November 7, 2015 – FPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Chase Jordan. The Gulino Family (James Drake, Rob Killjoy and Wade Adams) defeated Jacoby Boykins and Shane Hexxon in a handicap match.
  • November 20, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: D’Andre Jackson defeated Rob Killjoy in a dark match.
  • November 28, 2015 – LPW: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • November 29, 2015 – PWX: Lance Lude defeated Darius Lockhart, Mason Maddox, Rob Killjoy and Smith Garrett in a 5-way match.
  • December 16, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: James Ryan, LaBron Kozone and Michael Spencer defeated Rob Killjoy, Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented by disqualification.
  • December 19, 2015 – PWX: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy.
  • December 27, 2015 – PWF: Alex Anthony defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 2, 2016 – FPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Damon Rashad, Brandon Parker and Kid Riot in a 4-way match to win the Pulse title.
  • February 13, 2016 – WWW: The Beardos (Chris Spectra and Wade Adams) defeated James Drake and Rob Killjoy.
  • February 20, 2016 – PWX: Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy defeated Ian Payne, Mason Maddox and Tracer X.
  • March 4, 2016 – PWF: Rob Killjoy defeated James Drake in a dark match.
  • March 5, 2016 – FPW: Brandon Parker defeated Rob Killjoy, Chris Mayne and Damon Rashad in a 4-way ladder match to win the Pulse title.
  • March 13, 2016 – PWX: Mason Maddox defeated Colby Corino, Jett Black, Lance Lude, Rob Killjoy and Smith Garrett in a 6-way ladder match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • March 24, 2016 – NWA Smokey Mountain: Tracer X defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • March 20, 2016 – WWW: James Drake defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 16, 2016 – WrestleMerica: Tracer X defeated David Tita and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • April 17, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jett Black and Tracer X.
  • April 23, 2016 – LPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Anthony Henry.
  • May 20, 2016 – PWF: The F1rst And 2nd Generation (Jack Cicero, James Anthony and Victor Andrews) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in the 1st round of the Universal 6 man tag titles.
  • May 21, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Chip Day and Joe Black.
  • June 18, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Lucha World Order (Jay Rios, Jon Cruz and Lince Dorado).
  • June 18, 2016 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Bobby Wohlfert and Jack Cicero.
  • July 1, 2016 – AWN: Stunt Marshall defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • July 24, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Chip Day, Darius Lockhart and Mason Maddox.
  • July 29, 2016 – PWF: CAMELOT (James Drake and Will Huckaby) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 30, 2016 – MVW: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Extreme Horsemen (CW Anderson, John Skyler and Steve Corino) to win the PWF Universal 6 man tag team titles.
  • August 6, 2016 – NWA Smokey Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X.
  • August 21, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The GOUGE All-Stars (Chet Sterling, Mickey Gambino and Timmy Lou Retton).
  • August 26, 2016 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated CAMELOT (James Drake, Will Huckaby and Zane Dawson) to retain the Universal 6 man tag team titles.
  • August 27, 2016 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Andrew Everett, Chet Sterling and Nick Richards defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • September 4, 2016 – FSPW: Cam Carter defeated Rob Killjoy to win the South Eastern title.
  • September 17, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy and Tripp Cassidy).
  • September 23, 2016 – PWF: Camelot (James Drake and Zane Dawson) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), The Extreme Horsemen (John Skyler and King Corino) & Zane Riley in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 22, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) to win the tag team titles.
  • October 28, 2016 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Corey Hollis, Jason Kincaid and Joseph A’Gau to retain the Universal 6 man tag team titles.
  • November 19, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) (c) vs. The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) vs. The Revolt! (Caleb Konley & Zane Riley) in a 3-way tag team match ended in a no contest to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 10, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Facade and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 11, 2016 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Ethan Case and White Mike.
  • December 15, 2016 – TNA IMPACT: The Broken Hardys (Brother Nero & Matt Hardy) defeated The Helms Dynasty (Andrew Everett & Trevor Lee) and The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado) and The Rock ‘n’ Roll Express (Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson) and Decay (Abyss & Crazzy Steve) and Rockstar Spud & Swoggle and The Death Crew Council (??? & James Storm) and The Bruiserweights (Corey Hollis & John Skyler) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Aaron Biggs & Mecha Mercenary and Arik Royal & Mike Jordan and Dirty Daddy & Snooty Foxx in a Tag Team Apocalypto to retain the world tag team  titles.
  • December 18, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated OI4K (Dave Crist, Jake Crist and Sami Callihan).
  • December 25, 2016 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Stitch Osiris.
  • December 28, 2016 – Rockstar Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Bruce Grey andSid Fabulous, Fight Or Flight (Kyle Maverick and Nate Wings) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 6, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Fight Or Flight (Kyle Maverick and Nate Wings).
  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Scarlet And Graves (Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 20, 2017 – PWF: Josh Powers defeated Chip Day, Rob Killjoy and Sully Sullivan in a 4-way match.
  • January 27, 2017 – FSPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross in a 3-way match.
  • January 29, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Donnie Dollars, Ethan Sharpe and Mike Jordan.
  • February 8, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Night Ryderz (Alex Colon and Dustin Rayz).
  • February 12, 2017 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • February 18, 2017 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Bruiserweights (Corey Hollis and John Skyler) to retain the tag titles.
  • February 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated 2 Bad Dudes (Jeremiah and Pompano Joe) in the quarter-finals.
  • March 1, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Night Ryderz (Alex Colon and Dustin Rayz) in the semi-finals.
  • March 2, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews and Timmy Lou Retton) & Cloudy and Colin Delaney in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 3, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated OI4K (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • March 11, 2017 – CZW: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 15, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Rockstar Pro tag team champions The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Foundation (Bruce Grey and Sid Fabulous) in a non-title match.
  • March 18, 2017 – MCWA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Chet Sterling and Smith Garrett in the 1st round. The Mid-Atlantic Outlaws (Louis Moore and Matt Houston) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the Ivan Koloff tag team tournament.
  • March 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Rockstar Pro tag team champions The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Flip ‘N’ Knees (Marcus Everett and Myron Reed) in a non-title match.
  • March 24, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Aric Andrews and Lee Valiant in the 1st round.
  • March 25, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Joshua Cutshall and Tracer X  in the quarter-finals. The All Stars (Arik Royal and Roy Wilkins) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in the semi-finals of the Kernodle Brothers tag team tournament.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: The Syndicate (Elijah Evans IV, Timmy Lou Retton and TJ Boss) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 29, 2017 – PPW: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 31, 2017 – PPW: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 1, 2017 – IGNITE: Going Rogue (Aaron Epic and Chip Day) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 2, 2017 – ACW: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan & Zakk Sawyers) and Stateline (Damien Angel & Eddie Taurus) and The Submission Squad (Davey Vega & Gary Jay) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Aaron Epic & Tripp Cassidy in a tag team gauntlet.
  • April 6, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Aaron Williams and Sami Callihan defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 7, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Foundation (Bruce Grey and Ron Mathis) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 8, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Savages (Gavin Daring and Skylar Kruze) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in the semi-finals.
  • April 12, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Rockstar Pro tag team champions The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a non-title match.
  • April 23, 2017 – GCW:  The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a dark match to retain the tag titles.
  • April 26, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) vs. Flip-N-Knees (Marcus Everett and Myron Reed) ended in a double pin. Lude & Killjoy retains the tag titles.
  • April 27, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews and Mike Jordan in the 1st round. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Try Out Show Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) in the semi-finals. Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the Candido Cup and vacant tag team titles.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 7, 2017 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented).
  • May 10, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Rockstar Pro tag team champions The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Fight Or Flight (Kyle Maverick and Nate Wings) in a non-title match.
  • May 12, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Flip ‘N’ Knees (Marcus Everett and Myron Reed) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 13, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Elliot Russell and Sigmon to win the United States tag team titles.
  • May 2017: The Ugly Ducklings needed to vacate the Rockstar Pro tag team titles due to a Lance Lude injury.
  • May 20, 2017 – BRAWL: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 20, 2017 – IGNITE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge.
  • May 21, 2017 – PWX: The Syndicate (Devan Knight and Timmy Lou Retton) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy)  to win the tag titles.
  • May 24, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Nate Wings defeated Pompano Joe and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • May 25, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Mance Mercer defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 4, 2017 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Chance Rizer and Garret Coleman.
  • June 9, 2017 – AWE: The KRAKEN (Chip Day and Murder-1) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Besties In The World (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 10, 2017 – VPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Hellhounds (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall).
  • June 14, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: White Mike defeated Rob Killjoy and Sid Fabulous in a 3-way match.
  • June 29, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Rob Killjoy defeated James Drake.
  • July 1, 2017 – Fire Storm Pro Wrestling: Cameron Carter defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 8, 2017 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV, The Boss & Timmy Lou Retton defeat The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) & James Drake.
  • July 9, 2017 – EVOLVE 89: Anthony Henry and James Drake defeated Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • July 9, 2017 – AWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 13, 2017 – SFCW: Rob Killjoy defeated Shea Shea McGrady.
  • July 14, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 16, 2017 – MVW: The Dawsons (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 22, 2017 – IGNITE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers).
  • July 29, 2017 – BCW: The Super Savages (Caveman and Mantequilla) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • August 5, 2017 – FIP: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) ended in a no contest. The Hooligans retains.
  • August 11, 2017 – BCP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The New Heavenly Bodies (Dustin Corino and Justin Corino).
  • August 12, 2017 – VPW: The Hellhounds (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour and Murder-1) & High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • August 18, 2017 – NOVA: Arik Royal and Chet Sterling defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • August 19, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Brotherhood (Mickey Midas and Myron Reed) to win the vacant IPW United States tag team titles.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Pop Culture (Jason Cade and Veda Scott).
  • August 31, 2017 – FSPW: Caprice Coleman and Rob Killjoy defeated Cam Carter and James Ryan.
  • September 7, 2017 – SFCW: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 9, 2017 – CZW: OI4K (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • September 16, 2017 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jake Manning and White Mike.
  • September 22, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy).
  • September 23, 2017 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated One Mean Team (Brian Johnson and Justin Pusser) & The Breakfast Club (CPA and Francis Kipland Stevens) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 25, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Gary Jay) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 27, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Larry D defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • September 28, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Jonathan Wolf defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • September 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 15, 2017 – EVOLVE 95: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • October 27, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Arik Royal and Chet Sterling.
  • October 28, 2017 – Dynasty: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 3, 2017 – NeoFight Pro: Xyberhawx 2000 (Razerhawk and Sylverhawk) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 4, 2017 – BCP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated FEDERATED (Mik Drake and Mike Orlando).
  • November 11, 2017 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton abd White Mike) to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2017 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson).
  • November 13, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Pierre Abernathy) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 18, 2017 – Scenic City: A Case Of Ducklings (Ethan Case, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Southern Motors (Cousin Cletus, Cousin Shaggy and Torque) in the 1st round. The Nightmare Mob (Joey Lynch, Kyle Matthews and Matt Lynch) defeated A Case Of Ducklings (Ethan Case, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in the semi-finals.
  • November 19, 2017 – AWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented).
  • November 24, 2017 – NOVA: The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy) and Beau Crockett defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy), Lucas Calhoun and Sugar Dunkerton in a tag team elimination match.
  • November 25, 2017 – Powerbomb.tv Wazzup: The Thick Boys (Jay Freddie and John Silver) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • December 1, 2017 – WOW: Aaron Bradley and Isaiah Wolf defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • December 2, 2017 – IPW: The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2017 – FEST:  The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read).
  • December 9, 2017 – FEST: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match to qualify for the Love Cup.
  • December 25, 2017 – IPW: Jason Kincaid defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • December 28, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Arik Royal and David Starr.
  • December 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Matty de Nero defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Ethan Sharpe.
  • December 31, 2017 – PCW: Gil Quest defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 6, 2018 – F1RST: The Pup ‘n’ Primate Connection (Air Wolf and Space Monkey) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • January 12, 2018 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Breakfast Club (CPA and Francis Kipland Stevens).
  • January 13, 2018 – PCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Syndicate (Timmy Lou Retton and TJ Boss) in a Ducks, ladder & chairs match to win the tag team titles.
  • January 27, 2018 – IPW: The Brotherhood (Mickey Midas and Myron Reed) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • February 10, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) defeat The TECH Squad (Mike Monroe & TC Read) in the 1st round. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Karleena Gore and Saive Al Sabah in a 3-way tag team match to win the Love Cup tournament and vacant FEST tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter).
  • February 17, 2018 – Resistance Chapter 1: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented).
  • February 18, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jake Manning and White Mike to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Ron Mathis defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • February 23, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Trey Miguel defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • March 3, 2018 – BCP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley).
  • March 4, 2018 – OSCW: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 9, 2018 – BCW: South Philly’s Finest (Jimmy Konway and Luca Brazzi) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 10, 2018 – WOW: The Apostles Of Chaos (Chris Benne and Logan Black) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), The Closers (Brad Hollister and Hammer Tunis) & The Midnight Classics (Chris Romano and Justin Adams) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 10, 2018 – WrestlePro: The Heavenly Bodies (Desirable Dustin and Gigolo Justin) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 25, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and John Skyler defeated Country Jacked (Brady Pierce & Gunner Miller) and Corey Hollis.
  • March 31, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) & Awaken (Leon Scott and Wolfe Taylor) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 7, 2018 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Rob Killjoy defeated Lance Lude in the 1st round.
  • April 12, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 11: PPRay (Peter Avalon and Ray Rosas) defeated Doomfly (Delilah Doom and Eli Everfly), The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Indi Hartwell and Tessa Blanchard in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 14, 2018 – MPW: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Zero Gravity (Brett Gakiya and CJ Esparza) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 20, 2018 – NOVA: The 1% (Bobby Shields, Gunner Miller and Logan Easton LaRoux) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Arik Royal.
  • April 21, 2018 – Remix Pro: Team Storm (Jaxon Argos and RC Dupree) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • April 22, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Country Jacked (Brady Pierce and Gunner Miller) by disqualification to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 25, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Nate Wings defeated Rob Killjoy and UTAMARO in a 3-way match.
  • April 26, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Sage Cainan defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 29, 2018 – Revive Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 11, 2018 – NOVA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 12, 2018 – FEST: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) ended in a no contest. The Gym Nasty Boyz retains the tag team titles.
  • May 18, 2018 – GPW: Rob Killjoy defeated Kidd Chaos.
  • May 20, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Country Jacked (Brady Pierce and Gunner Miller) to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 26, 2018 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Brotherhood (Mickey Midas and Myron Reed).
  • May 27, 2018 – IP: The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and The DangerKid) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Total Immortal 9 (Eddy Only, Kevin Blackwood & Donovan Danhausen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 9, 2018 – VPW: Darius Lockhart defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 23, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Mason Myles and Mr. Sleaze.
  • June 28, 2018 – XMCW: Chance Rizer defeated Crazy Jay, Blazin’ Eagle, Boink The Clown and Rob Killjoy in a 5-way elimination street fight.
  • June 29, 2018 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Rascalz (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 30, 2018 – Blitzkrieg Pro: The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 4, 2018 – PCW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jon Williams.
  • July 6, 2018 – NOVA: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy)  in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 8, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Ryan Galeone & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and DangerKid) defeated The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell & Luke Langley) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 13, 2018 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The East Coast Syndicate (Chris Barton and Dominic Denaro).
  • July 14, 2018 – WOW: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 15, 2018 – OSCW: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 21, 2018 – BCP: Brute VanSlyke and Mik Drake defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 22, 2018 – PWX: The Awaken (Jonny Vandal and Leon Scott) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) ended in a no contest. The Awaken retains the FEST tag team titles, The Ugly Ducklings retains the PWX tag team titles.
  • July 27, 2018 – NeoFight: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Golden Pinkie Society (Benji Banks and Victor Griff) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 28, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins), Beau Crockett and Jake Hollister & Cabana Man Dan and Lucas Calhoun in a 4-way tag team match.
  • August 2, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: Teddy King defeated Cheeseburger and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • August 19, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Country Jacked (Brady Pierce and Drew Adler) in the semi-finals.
  • August 24, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Pop Culture (Jason Cade and Veda Scott).
  • August 26, 2018 – PWX: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the Crockett Cup.
  • September 1, 2018 – IP: Elliot Russell defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • September 8, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • September 21, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) in a Ducks, Ladders & Chairs match.
  • September 23, 2018 – WHAT VII: The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) defeated Danny Miles & Shawn Donavan and Killanova Inc. (Christian Casanova & Trigga The OG) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) in a tag team gauntlet.
  • September 30, 2018 – FIP: The End (Odinson and Parrow) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 5, 2018 – FSPW: The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • October 13, 2018 – PWM: The American Murder Society (Aaron Bradley and Steve Off) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Psycho Drivers (Everett Cross and Smiley) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 19, 2018 – NOVA: Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • October 28, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Awaken (Johnny Vandal and Leon Scott) to win the tag team titles.
  • November 2, 2018 – PCW: Black Wallstreet (Chuck Lennox and Drolix) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 10, 2018 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Jason Kincaid and Toby Farley.
  • November 17, 2018 – Disruptor Pro 2: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dudes (Anthony Marinelli and Bobby Popham) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 18, 2018 – WHAT VIII: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Brad Hollister and Danny Miles.
  • November 23, 2018 – NOVA: The Main Attraction (Beau Crockett, Paul Jordane & Teddy King), Jaxon Stone, John Kermon, Kevin Ku, Logan Easton LaRoux, Travis Huckabee and Victor Benjamin defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy), The Carnies (Kerry Awful, Nick Iggy & Tripp Cassidy), Arik Royal and Innocent Isaiah in a Torneo Cibernetico match.
  • November 30, 2018 – FIP: The Precipice (Chance Champion and Omar Amir) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the ACW tag team titles.
  • December 7, 2018 – NeoFight: Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor and Valentina Vasquez defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • December 14, 2018 – Freelance: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 15, 2018 – NYCW: Killer Instinct (Kevin Cartwright and Mike Skyros) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • December 26, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: The Undeniable (Chase Jordan and Jaden Newman) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • December 27, 2018 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku).
  • January 5, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 3: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Maria Manic and SHLAK in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 18, 2019 – Resolute: Alex Zayne defeated Caleb Courageous and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match to retain the Undisputed title.
  • January 19, 2019 – PWX: Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tag team titles.
  • January 25, 2019 – Flying V Fights: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare and Hallowicked).
  • January 27, 2019 – FIP: The Precipice (Chance Champion and Omar Amir) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy), The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne), Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers) & The Dynasty (Kennedy Kendrick and Richie Pepperfield) in a 5-way tag team match.
  • February 9, 2019 – ACE: The Duke Boys (Aiden Duke and Ricky Duke) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 10, 2019 – IPW: Axton Ray and Rob Killjoy defeated Chance Rizer and Devin Driscoll.
  • February 16, 2019 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne). Rob Killjoy was also in the 30 man battlefield won by Corey Hollis.
  • February 23, 2019 – OSCW: The END (Willie B and Zuka King) defeated The Effy Ducklings (Effy and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 3, 2019 – FIP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley).
  • March 8, 2019 – GCW: G-Raver and Orin Veidt defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 27, 2019 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Skulk (Adrian Alanis and Liam Gray).
  • March 23, 2019 – XWA: Sent2Slaughter (Dan Maff and Shawn Donavan) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 24, 2019 – WHAT IX: The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 3, 2019 – MurderMania: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a no ring match.
  • April 3, 2019 – PPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Atlantic City Scoundrels (Domonic Truex and Leo Zukko), The East Coast Bastard Crew (Jeremy Leary and Logan Black) & The StepDads (Radley Belmont and Wade Krueger) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 4, 2019 – ISW: The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams and Pepper Parks) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 6, 2019 – GCW: Rob Killjoy was in the clusterfuck battle royal that ended in a no contest.
  • April 13, 2019 – FEST: GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tag team titles.
  • April 20, 2019 – GCW 6: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gym Nasty Boys (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 28, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Allie Kat & IFHY (Johnathan Wolf and Shawn Kemp) defeated Markus Crane & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 3, 2019 – SHW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) and Dustin Thomas defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Coach Mikey.
  • May 5, 2019 – STAR Pro: The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator, Frantik and Volgar) defeated CPA & The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 11, 2019 – NYCW: The Street (Angel Kross and Elite Terrell) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 12, 2019 – WW 5: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 17, 2019 – Freelance: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the World tag team titles.
  • May 18, 2019 – Resistance Chapter VI: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • May 19, 2019 – FTC: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated SRO (Rocky Rage and Shane Storm).
  • May 25, 2019 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Brotherhood (Mickey Midas and Myron Reed) in the 1st round. The Renegades Of Flight (Facade and Jason Kincaid) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tournament.
  • May 26, 2019 – WHAT X: The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid) defeated Bear Country (Bear Beefcake and Bear Bronson) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 15, 2019 – Disruptor Pro: Shotzi Blackheart defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 29, 2019 – USWA: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 4, 2019 – The Great American Bash: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) and Kit Osbourne in a no ring, no rules match.
  • July 6, 2019 – UPWA: Joe Harrison defeated Bobby Wohlfert, CPA, Jak Tatum, Movie Myk and Rob Killjoy in a 6-way match to retain the cruiserweight title.
  • July 7, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Darin Corbin defeated Arik Cannon and Bobby Black and Bradley Prescott IV and Cabana Man Dan and Coach Mikey and Gregory Iron and Lance Lude and Matt Knicks and Nate Webb and Rob Killjoy and The Lord Of The Yard (Dale Patricks) in a beer bash at the beach match.
  • July 13, 2019 – Flying v Fights: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Mike Quackenbush defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Thief Ant).
  • July 19, 2019 – FIP: The Precipice (Chance Champion and Omar Amir) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2019 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • August 2, 2019 – Resolute: High Hopes (Alex Zayne and Caleb Courageous) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • August 3, 2019 – NYCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The StepDads (Radley Belmont and Wade Krueger).
  • August 4, 2019 – AML: The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 10, 2019 – VPW: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 16, 2019 – Resolute: Rob Killjoy defeated Jebadiah Carlton in a no disqualification match.
  • August 17, 2019 – PWB: Chad Skywalker defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • August 17, 2019 – IWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Chris Hamrick defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Mikey Gulino.
  • August 23, 2019 – WOW: Prolific (Isaiah Wolf and Marcus Marquee) defeated The South American Sensations (Alessandro and Pedro Pablo) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 24, 2019 – VPW: Coach Mikey defeated Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy in a 4-way match. The Gulino Family (Big Country, Oz, Rob Killjoy and Wade Adams) defeated Team TAG (Billy Buck, Chris Spectra & Kevin Blue) and Mallaki Matthews.
  • August 29, 2019 – DragonCon: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • August 31, 2019 – Unsanctioned Pro 6: Hysteria (Cole Radrick and Sage Philips) defeat The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team, 1st round match.
  • September 8, 2019 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro).
  • September 13, 2019 – FIP: The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien and Mike Patrick) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • September 28, 2019 – BCP: Big Swole and Hyan defeated CPA and Rob Killjoy.
  • September 29, 2019 – Super Nerd Street 3: The Dirty Blondes (Leo Brien and Mike Patrick) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy).
  • October 4, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated Quack Attack (Lance Lude, Mike Quackenbush and Rob Killjoy) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • October 5, 2019 – WU: The KRAKEN (Chip Day and Murder-1) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy).
  • October 5, 2019 – ACTION Wrestling: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Good Ol’ Boys (Cousin Cletus and Cousin Shaggy).
  • October 12, 2019 – NYCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Killer Instinct (Kevin Cartwright and Mike Skyros) & The Nacci Mafia (Dan Nacci and Frank Nacci) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • October 13, 2019 – WHAT XI: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated InZanely Rude (RJ Rude and Zane Bernardo).
  • October 26, 2019 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in the 1st round.
  • October 30, 2019 – Uncanny Attractions Drags And Dropkicks – A Nightmare On Wykcoff Ave: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey, Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated CPA & The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro and The DangerKid).
  • November 1, 2019 – BCW: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Absolute Alvin and Rex Lawless.
  • November 3, 2019 – FEST: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeated The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and TECH (Mike Monroe & Trevor Read) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) and The Monster Squad (Billy Brash & Joshua Cutshall) and GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 9, 2019  NYCW: The Nacci Mafia (Dan Nacci and Frank Nacci) defeated Born To Wrestle (Chichester and Johnny Kadillac), The Street (Angel Kross and Elite Terrell) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 26, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.13: The Head Of The Class (Eel O’Neal, Killian McMurphy and Logan Easton LaRoux) defeated Arik Royal & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • December 27, 2019 – Flying V Fights: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin), Salt The Earth (Matt Makowski and Travis Huckabee) & The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 28, 2019 – Capitol Wrestling World War IV: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Griffin McCoy and Leroy Green.
  • January 3, 2020 – PCW: Michael Stevens defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 4, 2020 – BCP: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Mane Event (Jay Lyon and Midas Black) in the 1st round. Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • January 11, 2020 – SKPW: TD-52 (Dave Reed and Tahir James) defeated CPA and Rob Killjoy & Sons Of Darkness (Aaron Roxas and Danny En Fuego) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • January 18, 2020 – IWE: The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 25, 2020 – TWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Adam Priest and Daniel Perez and Kaden Sade and Patrick Heeter and Rob Killjoy and Ruthless Lala and Tyler Franks in a scramble match.
  • February 7, 2020 – KFW: Menace vs. Rob Killjoy ended in a time limit draw.
  • February 8, 2020 – VPW: The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2020 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Beastly and KiLynn King in the 1st round. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Coda (Kayden Greene and Ronnie Rios) in the semi-finals. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro) to win the 2020 Love Cup.
  • February 21, 2020 – FIP: OAO (Hunter Law and Snoop Strikes) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 6, 2020 – PWF: Sew Dudes With Attitude (Joe Harrison and Mickey Fulp) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to retain the Unified tag team titles.
  • May 29, 2020 – Resolute: Wayne Moxxi defeated Draven Lee and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match to retain the Undisputed title.
  • June 5, 2020 – KFW: Ricky Morton defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 19, 2020 – KFW: Shane Andrews defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 26, 2020 – Resolute: Gunner Daniels and Thomas Cage defeated Megyn Moxlee and Rob Killjoy.
  • June 27, 2020 – TWE: Rob Killjoy defeated Adam Priest.
  • July 10, 2020 – KFW: Hunter Drake defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Dare Devils title.
  • July 17, 2020 – Resolute: Dallas Troy defeated Caleb Courageous and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match to retain the Undisputed title.
  • July 24, 2020 – Resolute: Rob Killjoy defeated Brian Valor.
  • August 1, 2020 – LW: Adrian Davis defeated Big Game James and Cornelious Pepperbottom and Danny Copass and Gaston and JC Walker and K-Toomer and Karl Hager and Kory Savior and Mason Brix and Max Abele and Rob Killjoy and Voodoo Jack and Zach Mosley and Zero in a gauntlet match to win the vacant Amplified title.
  • August 7, 2020 – Resolute: Rob Killjoy defeated Drake Zavior and Gunner Daniels and Icy Brent and Megyn Moxlee in a scramble match.
  • August 8, 2020 – KAPOW/KFW: Rob Killjoy defeated Kris Krow.
  • August 14, 2020 – Resolute: Dallas Troy defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Undisputed title.
  • August 21, 2020 – KFW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jaden Newman.
  • August 22, 2020 – TWE: Graham Bell defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • August 28, 2020 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The GeorgeNasty Boys (George South, Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • August 29, 2020 – TWE: Rob Killjoy defeated Kody Manhorn.
  • September 11, 2020 – KFW: Brian Pillman Jr. defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the KFW title.
  • September 12, 2020 – TWE: Rob Killjoy defeated Graham Bell.
  • September 18, 2020 – Resolute: Rob Killjoy defeated David Morton.
  • October 2, 2020 – ACTION Wrestling: Bobby Flaco defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • October 14, 2020 – Catalyst Wrestling: The REP (Julius Smokes and Nate Carter) defeated Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) by count-out.
  • October 16, 2020 – Resolute: Blanco Loco defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • October 23, 2020 – KFW: Suicide defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • November 8, 2020 – GCW: Ironbeast (KTB and Shane Mercer) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 13, 2020 – Resolute: Uncle Byff defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • November 21, 2020 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • December 5, 2020 – NPU: The End (Odinson and Parrow) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a no ring death match.
  • December 11, 2020 – ACTION Wrestling: Rob Killjoy defeated Shean Christopher.
  • December 13, 2020 – WrestleMerica: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated Drew Adler and Rob Killjoy.
  • January 2, 2021 – LW: Kavron Kanyon defeated Ash Taylor, Garion Tyr, K Holiday, Rob Killjoy and Roma Miller in a 6-way match to retain the WWA4 Internet title.
  • January 8, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: Liam Gray defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 9, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Rob Killjoy defeated Michael Stevens.
  • January 15, 2021 – PSW: Shane Mako defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 16, 2021 – PWX: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy in the 1st round of the X 16 tournament.
  • January 23, 2021 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Koloff Dynasty (Aleksandr Koloff and Neal Koloff) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 30, 2021 – GCW/BLP: Boomer Hatfield defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 30, 2021 – GCW: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger, Ellis Taylor and Jordan Oliver) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • February 3, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Hot Boiz International (Bobby Orlando, KC Navarro, Lucky 13 and Wrecking Ball Legursky) defeated Colby Corino, Diego Hill and Rob Killjoy in a handicap match.
  • February 5, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • February 12, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: The Skulk (Adrian Alanis and Liam Gray) defeated Bobby Flaco and Rob Killjoy.
  • February 19, 2021 – PSW: Tyler Cullprett defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • March 3, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: JD Drake & The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated Hot Boiz International (Bobby Orlando, Eric Martin and Wrecking Ball Legursky).
  • March 5, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated LaBron Kozone.
  • March 5, 2021 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Silas Mason.
  • March 6, 2021 – LW: Adrian Davis defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Amplified title.
  • March 13, 2021 – WrestleMerica: The Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated Cole Karter and Rob Killjoy.
  • March 15, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Bozworth to retain the Internet title.
  • March 16, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Thomas Extreme.
  • March 19, 2021 – XWW: Jacob Ryan defeated Rob Killjoy to win the Internet title.
  • March 19, 2021 – Limitless Double Vision: Rip Byson defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • March 20, 2021 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Bash Bros (Brandon Parker and Charlie Anarchy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 21, 2021 – XWW: Jacob Ryan defeated Rob Killjoy and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match to retain the Internet title.
  • March 28, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Azrael Kyyam and Diego Hill in a 3-way match.
  • March 29, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 2, 2021 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Brian Andrews. Rob Killjoy defeated James Hardy by disqualification. Hardy retains the Youtube title.
  • April 6, 2021 – XWW: Elijah Proctor defeated Kay Holiday and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • April 8, 2021 – Crab Wrestling We Wrestle With Mania: Rob Killjoy was in the battle royal won by Timmy Danger.
  • April 9, 2021 – ACTION/SUP: Damyan Tangra defeated Adrian Alanis and Bobby Flaco and Graham Bell and Jaden Newman and Liam Gray and Rob Killjoy in a scramble match.
  • April 9, 2021 – RPW: Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated That Klassic Tag Team (Kiko Harris and Kody Kastle).
  • April 10, 2021 – Unsanctioned Pro 11: Billie Starkz defeated Freddie Hudson and Rob Killjoy and Ron Bass Jr. and The Whisper and Yoya and Zach Thomas in a scramble match.
  • April 17, 2021 – VPW: The All Star Special (Hold My Beer Hanson and William Huckaby) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy).
  • April 20, 2021 – XWW: LaBron Kozone defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 25, 2021 – XWW: Jacob Ryan defeated Rob Killjoy and Thomas Extreme in a 3-way match to retain the Internet title.
  • April 30, 2021 – Ducks Fly Together: A Fundraiser For Lance Lude’s Cancer Treatment: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Wrestling Prodigies (Jackson Drake and Jay Malachi).
  • May 7, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated AJ Myers and Jacob Ryan in a 3-way match to retain the Internet title.
  • May 14, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated AJ Myers to retain the Internet title.
  • May 14, 2021 – XWW: Thomas Extreme defeated Rob Killjoy in the 1st round.
  • May 21, 2021 – XWW: Jacob Ryan defeated Rob Killjoy and White Mike in a 3-way match.
  • May 22, 2021 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) defeated Exotic Youth (Bryce Cannon and Zach Mosley) to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 29, 2021 – BCP: Rob Killjoy defeated KC Navarro, Matt Macintosh and Savannah Evans in a 4-way, 1st round match.
  • May 29, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jacob Ryan, CPA and Kerry Morton in a 4-way match to win the Internet title.
  • June 2, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Rob Killjoy and Timmy Lou Retton defeated Hot Boiz International (Lucky 13 and Wrecking Ball Legursky) by disqualification. Lucky 13 & Legursky retains the tag team titles.
  • June 6, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jacob Ryan to retain the Internet title.
  • June 11, 2021 – PSW: Reynolds defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the All-Out title.
  • June 12, 2021 – Mega Pro: Rob Killjoy defeated Drex Dyer.
  • June 25, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: Culture Inc (Eli Knight and Malik Bosede) defeated Bobby Flaco and Rob Killjoy.
  • June 27, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jacob Ryan to retain the Internet title.
  • July 3, 2021 – AIWF: Cam Jackson defeated Robert Spade and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • July 9, 2021 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Brother Azrie.
  • July 10, 2021 – FPSW: Rob Killjoy was in the rumble match won by Marcus Kross.
  • July 17, 2021 – PWF: Colby Corino defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the PWF Crystal Coast Oceanic title.
  • July 17, 2021 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) defeated Viva Las Amish (Hezekiah Hoskins and Jebediah Moss) and The Rapture (Jay Sky and Richard King) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 23, 2021 – PCW: Nick Halen defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • August 7, 2021 – Unsanctioned Pro 13: Rob Killjoy defeated Freddie Hudson.
  • August 13, 2021 – WAW: Anthony Greene defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • August 14, 2021 – VPW: Wade Adams defeated Owen Knight, Rob Killjoy, TIM and Vary Morales in a 5-way ladder match to win the vacant Outbreak title.
  • August 21, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Bozworth by disqualification to retain the Internet title.
  • August 21, 2021 – ALW/GOUGE: Rob Killjoy defeated Isiah Wolf.
  • August 27, 2021 – PWF: Chip Day defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • August 28, 2021 – FSPW: Jamal The Titan defeated Andrew Everett and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match to retain the South Eastern title.
  • September 4, 2021 – SFCW: Carlie Bravo defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • September 17, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Rob Killjoy and TIM defeated Hot Boiz International (Lucky 13 and Wrecking Ball Legursky) to win the tag team titles.
  • September 24, 2021 – PWF: Rob Killjoy defeated Matt Vandagriff.
  • October 8, 2021 – Enjoy: David Lawless, Mr. Grim & The Runway (Calvin Couture and Tyler Klein) defeated Erica Leigh, PB Smooth, Rob Killjoy and Veda Scott.
  • October 9, 2021 – Wrestler’s Lab: MV Young defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Wrestler’s Lab title.
  • October 15, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: Jaden Newman defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • October 19, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jay Malachi to retain the Internet title.
  • October 23, 2021 – LW: Rob Killjoy defeated TIM.
  • October 26, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Brayden Marshall.
  • October 30, 2021 – FEST: The Wasteland War Party (Heidi Howitzer and Leon Ravage) defeated GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss), The Mane Event (Jay Lyon and Midas Black) & The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • October 30, 2021 – Wrestler’s Lab: Dicky Moon defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • October 31, 2021 – WrestleForce: Rob Killjoy defeated Elijah Proctor and Karl Hager in a 3-way match to retain the RWA heavyweight title.
  • November 5, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Rob Killjoy & TIM defeated Anthony Gangone, Big Game Leroy, Bruno, Devantes & Hot Boiz International (Eric Martin & Lucky 13), The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) in a tag team gauntlet match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2021 – PSW: Eric Silva defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the All-Out title.
  • November 14, 2021 – FSPW: Colby Corino and Rob Killjoy defeated Christian Cross and Mr. AOK
  • November 20, 2021 – IWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey & Rob Killjoy) and White Mike defeated Exotic Youth (Bryce Cannon, Cornelious Pepperbottom and Zach Mosley) in a duck house brawl match to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 4, 2021 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and White Mike) defeated Ashton Starr and Heather Monroe.
  • December 11, 2021 – Lariato Pro/SSWW: The Ugly Ducklings (Coach Mikey and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon).
  • January 7, 2022 – PSW: Najasism defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the SFCW Classic title.
  • January 8, 2022 – IWE: Carlie Bravo and David Ali defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and White Mike).
  • January 9, 2022 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Rob Killjoy and White Mike) defeated Power And Prestige (Jackpot Dinero and Jordan Tyler).
  • January 14, 2022 – APW: Rob Killjoy defeated Chris Phoenix.
  • January 21, 2022 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Najasism.
  • January 22, 2022 – IPW: Caleb Courageous defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 23, 2022 – GIPW: CHE defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • January 28, 2022 – APW: Rob Killjoy defeated Dirty Joe.
  • January 29, 2022 – TPW: Steven Burns defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • February 4, 2022 – PSW: Show Up And Show Out (JACS and Najasism) defeated Darkwing Ducks (Elijah Proctor and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 5, 2022 – FEST: GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Ugly Sucklings (Rob killjoy and White Mike) in the 1st round.
  • February 12, 2022 – Anarchy Wrestling: Rob Killjoy defeated Bryce Cannon.
  • February 19, 2022 – TCW: Chris Taylor and Rob Killjoy defeated Adam Eden and Nate Roberts.
  • March 5, 2022 – AIWF 30th Anniversary Show: Jordan Evans defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Television title.
  • March 12, 2022 – IWE: Rob Killjoy defeated Matt Odam.
  • March 25, 2022 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Najasism.
  • March 26, 2022 – Unsanctioned Pro 17: Ace Perry defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 1, 2022 – PSW: Cameron Keast defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 8, 2022 – APW: John Matthews defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • April 10, 2022 – Catalyst Wrestling: Big Cuzzo, Mike Law, Rob Killjoy and Tony Vincita defeated Bobby Orlando, Colby Corino, TIM and Wrecking Ball Legursky.
  • April 22, 2022 – APW: Alexander Moss defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 1, 2022 – RWA: Chance Prophet defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Extreme title.
  • May 6, 2022 – APW: John Matthews defeated Jacoby Boykins and Jamal The Titan and Kay Holiday and Kid Riot and Rob Killjoy in a scramble match.
  • May 13, 2022 – Vivo Lucha Libre Lucha! Lucha! Lucha!: Rob Killjoy defeated Omar Amir.
  • May 14, 2022 – IWE: White Mike defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 21, 2022 – PWF: Rob Killjoy defeated Colby Corino.
  • May 22, 2022 – WAW: Jay Lethal defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 28, 2022 – TWE: Tank defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • May 29, 2022 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Jordan Holt.
  • May 30, 2022 – IWTV Southeast First Uncharted Territory #4.04: Ashton Starr defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • June 3, 2022 – APW: Rob Killjoy defeated Sal Rinauro.
  • June 4, 2022 – Unsanctioned Pro 19: Sam Beale defeated Matt Cross and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • June 10, 2022 – SHW: Najasism defeated Rob Killjoy to qualify for the RumbleJack.
  • June 11, 2022 – WrestleMerica: The Body Guy University (Ben Bishop, Jameson Ryan and Parker Li) defeated Bryce Cannon, Eddie Honcho and Rob Killjoy.
  • June 19, 2022 – FSPW: JD Drake defeated Jason Radatz and Rob Killjoy in a 3-way match.
  • June 19, 2022 – RWA: Rob Killjoy defeated Rob Emery.
  • June 27, 2022 – IWTV Southeast First Uncharted Territory #4.08: Silas Mason & The Last Laugh (Hunter Drake and Kenzie Paige) defeated Ashton Starr, Rico Gonzalez and Rob Killjoy.
  • July 1, 2022 – APW: Drew Hood defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the Carolinas title.
  • July 4, 2022 – IWTV Southeast First Uncharted Territory #4.09: Rob Killjoy defeated Ashton Starr and Rico Gonzalez in a 3-way match.
  • July 9, 2022 – IWE: Rob Killjoy defeated Skrilla The Great.
  • July 16, 2022 – APW: Jamal The Titan defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the AIWF Television title.
  • July 18, 2022 – IWTV Southeast First Uncharted Territory #4.11: Rob Killjoy was in the rumble match won by Jaden Newman.
  • July 22, 2022 – PSW: Rob Killjoy defeated Terry Yaki to retain the All-Out title.
  • July 25, 2022 – IWTV Southeast First Uncharted Territory #4.12: Adam Priest defeated Ashton Starr, Rico Gonzalez and Rob Killjoy in a 4-way match.