Solo Darling

@SoloDarling

Solo Darling

Title History

  • CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas title w Willow Nightingale defeating Tony Deppen & Travis Huckabee (November 9, 2019);

Career Highlight

  • Solo Darling is a is an is an American professional wrestler. Mostly working as an independent wrestler, Darling’s appearances include promotions such as Ohio Valley Wrestling, National Wrestling Alliance, SHINE Wrestling, and Full Impact Pro.
  • July 16, 2011 – OVW TV: Isabella Smothers defeated Christina Solo Darling.
  • July 23, 2011 – OVW TV: Ted McNaler and The Blossom Twins defeated Christina Solo Darling, Lady Jojo and Lennox Norris.
  • August 6, 2011 – OVW TV: Isabella Smothers, Jessie Belle Smothers and The Blossom Twins defeated Christina Solo-Darling, CJ Lane, Epiphany and Taryn Shay.
  • August 19, 2011 – PWF: Solo Darling defeated Robbie Rage. Jessie Belle Smothers defeated Solo Darling and The Black Widow in a 3-way match.
  • September 10, 2011 – OVW TV: Solo Darling won a battle royal.
  • September 17, 2011 – OVW TV: Solo Darling, Epiphany and CJ Lane defeated The Blossom Twins and Jessie Belle Smothers in a dark match.
  • February 21, 2012 – FUW: Jessie Belle Smothers defeated Solo Darling.
  • December 15, 2012 – NWA Ring Warriors: Angel Rose and Calypso defeated Cherry Layne and Solo Darling.
  • March 9, 2013 – SCW: Solo Darling defeated Chelsea Diamond.
  • March 30, 2013 – NWA FUW: NWA FUW women’s champion Mia Yim defeated Solo Darling to retain the title.
  • April 14, 2013 – Ring Warriors: Battling bombshell champion La Rosa Negra defeated Solo Darling to retain the title.
  • April 19, 2013 – SHINE 9: Rhia O’Reilly defeated Solo Darling and Brittney Savage in a 3-way match.
  • April 20, 2013 – Ring Warriors Bombshell: Solo Darling defeated Chelsea Diamond.
  • April 26, 2013 – NWA FUW: Solo Darling won a battle royal.
  • May 24, 2013 – SHINE 10: Jessie Belle, Sassy Stephie and Sojournor Bolt defeated Heidi Lovelace, Luscious Latasha and Solo Darling.
  • May 25, 2013 – NWA FUW: Jessie Belle and Sassy Stephie defeated Solo Darling and Leva Bates.
  • June 8, 2013 – NWA FUW: Solo Darling defeated Luscious Latasha.
  • June 9, 2013 – NWA FUW: Brittney Savage defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 15, 2013 – NWA FUW: La Rosa Negra defeated Solo Darling and Cherry in a 3-way match.
  • July 27, 2013 – NWA FUW: Solo Darling defeated Mercedes Justine.
  • August 9, 2013 – FIP: Solo Darling vs. Leva Bates ended in a no contest.
  • August 23, 2013 – SHINE 12: Nikki Roxx and Solo Darling defeated Su Yung and Tracy Taylor.
  • September 27, 2013 – SHINE 13: Mercedes Martinez defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 12, 2013 – FIP: Solo Darling defeated Mia Yim, Leva Bates and Su Yung in a 4-way match.
  • October 25, 2013 – SHINE 14: Solo Darling defeated Su Yung.
  • December 13, 2013 – SHINE 15: Su Yung defeated Solo Darling.
  • December 14, 2013 – WXW: WXW women’s champion Solo Darling defeated Ferrari to retain the title.
  • January 24, 2014 – SHINE 16: Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace defeated Jessie Belle Smothers and Sassy Stephie.
  • January 25, 2014 – WXW: WXW women’s champion Solo Darling defeated Leva Bates to retain the title.
  • January 25, 2014 – NWA FUW: Solo Darling and Wayne Van Dyke defeated Justine Silver and Leo Gold.
  • February 8, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Solo Darling defeated Tori Lynn.
  • February 28, 2014 – SHINE 18: Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace defeated Brandi Wine and Malia Hosaka in the 1st round. Allysin Kay and Taylor Made defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace in the semi-finals of the tag team titles tournament.
  • March 8, 2014 – WXW C4: Callista defeated Solo Darling to win the women’s title.
  • April 5, 2014 – SHIMMER Volume 62: Nevaeh and Sassy Stephie defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace.
  • May 23, 2014 – SHINE 19: Solo Darling defeated Luscious Latasha.
  • June 13, 2014 – QOC 2: Amy Love defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 27, 2014 – SHINE 20: Brandi Wine and Malia Hosaka defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace & Jessie Belle Smothers and Sassy Stephie in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • July 27, 2014 – Inspire Pro: Delilah Doom defeated Solo Darling.
  • August 22, 2014 – SHINE 21: Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace defeated Marti Belle and Jayme Jameson.
  • August 30, 2014 – FCCW: Amber O’Neal defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 13, 2014 – WSU: Sassy Stephie defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 21, 2014 – ACW: Athena defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 26, 2014 – NWA Signature Pro: Leva Bates and Mia Yim defeated Solo Darling and La Rosa Negra.
  • September 27, 2014 – RPW: Solo Darling defeated Justine Silver by disqualification.
  • October 10, 2014 – SHINE 22: Shine tag team champions Malia Hosaka and Brandi Wine defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace to retain the titles.
  • October 18, 2014 – SHIMMER Volume 68: Marti Belle defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 19, 2014 – SHIMMER Volume 69: Cherry Bomb and Kimber Lee defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace.
  • October 19, 2014 – SHIMMER Volume 70: Mayumi Ozaki, Saraya Knight and Rhia O’Reilly defeated Solo Darling, Heidi Lovelace and Leva Bates.
  • November 8, 2014 – WSU: Cherry Bomb defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 16, 2014 – RPW: Heidi Lovelace and Solo Darling defeated Alexa and Justine Silver.
  • December 5, 2014 – SHINE 23: Valifornia (Jayme Jameson and Marti Belle) defeated The Buddy System (Heidi Lovelace and Solo Darling).
  • January 23, 2015 – SHINE 24: Valifornia (Jayme Jameson and Marti Belle) defeated Luscious Latasha and Solo Darling.
  • February 21, 2015 – WSU 8th Anniversary Show: Solo Darling defeated Mickie Knuckles.
  • March 6, 2015 – SHINE 25: Crazy Mary Dobson and Solo Darling defeated Valifornia (Andrea and Jayme Jameson).
  • March 14, 2015 – QOC 4: Solo Darling defeated The Great Sisaki.
  • April 3, 2015 – SHINE 26: Crazy Mary Dobson and Solo Darling defeated Valifornia (Jayme Jameson and Marti Belle).
  • May 9, 2015 – WSU: Allysin Kay defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round.
  • June 13, 2015 – QOC 5: Su Yung defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round.
  • June 14, 2015 – QOC 6: Amy Love, Chasity Taylor and Solo Darling defeated Heather Owens, Miss Diss Lexia and Roni Nicole.
  • June 19, 2015 – Dynasty: Solo Darling defeated Ashley America.
  • June 24, 2015 – CZW: Penelope Ford and Solo Darling defeated Arlene James and Brittany Blake.
  • July 11, 2015 – WSU: Solo Darling defeated Veda Scott.
  • July 26, 2015 – ACW: Angel Dust defeated Solo Darling.
  • August 22, 2015 – Legacy Wrestling: Legacy Wrestling women’s champion Kimber Lee defeated Solo Darling to retain the title.
  • September 12, 2015 – WSU: Solo Darling and Brittany Blake defeated Angel Dust and Veda Scott.
  • September 19, 2015 – GCW: Solo Darling defeated Deonna Purrazzo.
  • September 20, 2015 – ACW: Jessica James defeated Angel Blue, Baby Dumplins and Solo Darling in a 4-way match to qualify for the Lone Star Classic.
  • October 3, 2015 – AIW Girls Night Out 16: Angel Dust defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 11, 2015 – SHIMMER Volume 78: Solo Darling defeated Amanda Rodriguez.
  • October 17, 2015 – NCW Femmes Fatales: La Parfaite Caroline defeated Angie Skye and Solo Darling in a 3-way match.
  • November 7, 2015 – ACW: Darin Childs, Jessica James, Jojo Bravo, Solo Darling and Steve O Reno defeated The Swarm (Angel Blue, Dick Money, VG Allin & Wade Olsen) and Scotty Santiago.
  • November 8, 2015 – ACW: Darin Childs, Jack Jameson, Jason Silver, Killah Kash and Solo Darling defeated Cherry Ramons, Curt Stallion, Dominic Dallas Starr, JA Fair and Roy Lewis.
  • November 21, 2015 – CZW/WSU: WSU Spirit champion Leva Bates defeated Solo Darling to retain the title.
  • December 10, 2015 – Girl Fight VII: Taeler Hendrix defeated Solo Darling.
  • December 11, 2015 – SHINE 31: Jayme Jameson and Marti Belle defeated Solo Darling and Heidi Lovelace in the semi-finals.
  • January 15, 2016 – ROH Winter Warriors Tour: Kelly Klein defeated Solo Darling in a dark match.
  • January 31, 2016 – Aspire Pro: Angel Orsini defeated Solo Darling.
  • February 2, 2016 – Girl Fight VIII: Amazing Maria, Hayley Shadows, MJ Jenkins and Ray Lyn defeated Savannah Evans, Scarlett Bordeaux and Solo Darling in a handicap match.
  • February 6, 2016 – National Pro Wrestling Day: Heidi Lovelace defeated Solo Darling.
  • February 13, 2016 – WSU: Solo Darling defeated Veda Scott in a Uncensored rules match.
  • February 19, 2016 – ACW: Solo Darling defeated Terra Calaway.
  • February 21, 2016 – XICW: Beta Kitten defeated Solo Darling.
  • March 18, 2016 – QOC 8: Heidi Lovelace defeated Leva Bates, Nicole Savoy and Solo Darling in a 4-way match.
  • March 19, 2016 – QOC 9: Solo Darling defeated Devyn Nicole.
  • March 26, 2016 – NYWC: NYWC Starlet champion Willow Nightingale defeated Solo Darling to retain the title.
  • April 1, 2016 – ROH Super Card of Honor: Mandy Leon and Solo Darling defeated Amber Gallows and Deonna Purrazzo in a dark match.
  • April 1, 2016 – QOC 10: Crazy Mary Dobson and Su Yung defeated Leva Bates and Solo Darling.
  • April 30, 2016 – AIW Girls Night Out 17: Solo Darling defeated MJ Jenkins.
  • May 14, 2016 – WSU: Solo Darling defeated Brittany Blake.
  • May 14, 2016 – ACW: Solo Darling defeated Savannah Evans.
  • May 21, 2016 – QOC 11: LuFisto defeated Solo Darling.
  • May 21, 2016 – QOC 12: Solo Darling defeated D’Arcy Dixon.
  • May 28, 2016 – KPW: Jordynne Grace defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 25, 2016 – SHIMMER Volume 62: Shayna Baszler defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 26, 2016 – SHIMMER Volume 64: Melanie Cruise and Yumi Ohka defeated Scarlett Bordeaux and Solo Darling.
  • July 8, 2016 – ROH Women of Honor: Amber Gallows, Deonna Purrazzo and Kennadi Brink defeated Faye Jackson, Solo Darling and Sumie Sakai.
  • July 9, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Rebecca Payne defeated Solo Darling in a First Apple Standing match.
  • July 23, 2016 – WrestlePro: C-Bunny, Gemma Cross and Solo Darling defeated Antoinette Marie, Hellen Vale and Lil Poundcake.
  • July 29, 2016 – BCW: Faye Jackson defeated Dominique Fabiano and Solo Darling in a 3-way match.
  • July 31, 2016 – WWR: Candice LeRae and Solo Darling defeated Miranda Vionette and Mistress Belmont.
  • August 6, 2016 – QOC 16: Tessa Blanchard defeated Nevaeh, Solo Darling and Thunderkitty in a 4-way match.
  • August 6, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): Veda Scott defeated Solo Darling in a dark match.
  • August 13, 2016 – ROH TV (Taped): Solo Darling and Sumie Sakai defeated Jenny Rose and Nanae Takahashi in a dark match.
  • August 13, 2016 – NECW: Alexxis Nevaeh defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round.
  • August 17, 2016 – WFW: Devyn Nicole defeated Solo Darling to qualify for the women’s title battle royal.
  • September 2, 2016 – CHIKARA: Team Original Divas Revolution (Jazz, Mickie James and Victoria) defeated Team SHIMMER (Candice LeRae, Crazy Mary Dobson and Solo Darling).
  • September 10, 2016 – ACW/Rogue: Azaelle defeated Mary Lee Rose and Solo Darling in a 3-way match.
  • October 22, 2016 – EWE: Jordynne Grace defeated Nikki Addams, Solo Darling and C Bunny in a 4-way match.
  • October 28, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Jade defeated Katrid, Skylar and Solo Darling in a 4-way match.
  • November 6, 2016 – Beyond/WWR: Davienne, Mistress Belmont and Sammi Lane defeated Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • November 12, 2016 – SHIMMER Volume 88: Veda Scott defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 13, 2016 – SHIMMER Volume 89: Cherry Bomb defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 13, 2016 – SHIMMER Volume 90: LuFisto defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 26, 2016 – WrestleCade: Amber Gallows, Kelly Klein, Kennadi Brink and Taeler Hendrix defeated Deonna Purrazzo, Faye Jackson, Mandy Leon and Solo Darling.
  • November 27, 2016 – QOC 16: Leva Bates and Solo Darling defeated The Sexy Young Caramels (Devyn Nicole and Savannah Evans).
  • December 3, 2016 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Max Smashmaster.
  • December 15, 2016 – CHIKARA: Los Ice Creams & Princess KimberLee (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) defeated Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • December 22, 2016 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee defeated The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova). Princess KimberLee defeated Solo Darling. Solo Darling was also in the Infinite gauntlet match won by Dasher Hatfield.
  • March 4, 2017 – CHIKARA: Chuck Taylor and DUSTIN defeated Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee.
  • March 5, 2017 – CHIKARA: Cajun Crawdad, Cornelius Crummels, Rock Lobster and Sonny Defarge defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.), Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee.
  • March 11, 2017 – AIW Girls Night Out 19: MJ Jenkins defeated Solo Darling.
  • March 31, 2017 – CHIKARA: Fire Ant, Icarus, Ophidian, Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee defeated Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Juan Francisco de Coronado, Merlok and Wani.
  • April 1, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.), Legion Of Rot (Frightmare and Hallowicked) & Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • April 22, 2017 – PWX: Solo Darling defeated Leah Vaughan.
  • April 29, 2017 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Sugar And Spice (Skylar and Solo Darling) vs. The Genius Bar (Mark Sterling and Troy Nelson) ended in a no contest.
  • May 6, 2017 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox and Cajun Crawdad and Cornelius Crummels and Dasher Hatfield and Delmi Exo and Donald Kluger and Dr. Rod Diamondfire and Hallowicked and Hermit Crab and Icarus and Ice Cream Jr. and Jaciel Cordoba and Jeremy Leary and Jessica Troy and Lucas Calhoun and Mark Angelosetti and Merlok and Mick Moretti and Obariyon and Officer Bruno Meloni and Officer Warren Barksdale and Ophidian and Race Jaxon and Razerhawk and Rick Roland and Rory Gulak and Sloan Caprice and Sonny Defarge and Sumie Sakai and Sylverhawk and The Whisper and UltraMantis Black to win the Infinite Gauntlet match.
  • May 27, 2017 – AWS: LuFisto defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round.
  • June 4, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab.
  • June 10, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Furies (Fire Ant, Ophidian, Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Chuck Taylor, DUSTIN & Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • July 8, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas titles. Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.) defeated The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas titles.
  • July 9, 2017 – SHIMMER Volume 95: Solo Darling defeated LuFisto by disqualification.
  • July 23, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated The Force (Officer Bruno Meloni and Officer Warren Barksdale).
  • August 5, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Furies (Fire Ant, Icarus, Solo Darling andTravis Huckabee) defeated Cornelius Crummels, Kobald, Oleg The Usurper and Sonny Defarge.
  • August 19, 2017 – MPX: Baby D defeated Solo Darling.
  • August 25, 2017 – DDT: Cherry, Saki Akai and Solo Darling defeated Gota Ihashi, Nobuhiro Shimatani and Tomomitsu Matsunaga.
  • August 26, 2017 – TJP: Shoko Nakajima defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 1, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Furies (Fire Ant, Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Kyle Fletcher, Millie McKenzie and Omari in the 1st round.
  • September 2, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare, Hallowicked and Kobald) defeated The Furies (Fire Ant, Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) by disqualification in the quarter-finals.
  • September 3, 2017 – CHIKARA: Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) defeated CCK (Chris Brookes & Kid Lykos) and Cajun Crawdad & Hermit Crab and Emeritus Midnight & VASYL and Millie McKenzie & Omari and Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee and The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti) and Adam Chase & Zayas and The Hunter Brothers (Jim Hunter & Lee Hunter) and Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) in a tag team gauntlet.
  • September 30, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab, Chuck Taylor and DUSTIN & Xyberhawx 2000 (Razerhawk and Sylverhawk) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • October 15, 2017 – CHIKARA: Sonny Defarge defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 28, 2017 – CHIKARA: Hallowicked defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 11, 2017 – SHIMMER Volume 96: Solo Darling and Thunderkitty defeated Hudson Envy and LuFisto.
  • November 12, 2017 – SHIMMER Volume 97: The Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) defeated Solo Darling and Thunderkitty.
  • November 17, 2017 – CHIKARA: Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger and Jasper Tippins) defeated The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee).
  • November 18, 2017 – CHIKARA: Dasher Hatfield & The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Cornelius Crummels, Juan Francisco de Coronado and Sonny Defarge.
  • November 19, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Furies (Fire Ant, Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Jeremy Leary, Rory Gulak and Sloan Caprice.
  • November 26, 2017 – WWR: Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated Allie Kat, Laynie Luck and Nadi.
  • December 2, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge.
  • December 14, 2017 – Bar Wrestling 7: The Killer Baes (Heather Monroe and Laura James) defeated Delilah Doom and Solo Darling.
  • January 6, 2018 – PCW: Solo Darling defeated Laura Loveless.
  • January 27, 2018 – CWA: Solo Darling defeated Candy Cartwright and Kelly Klein in a 3-way, 1st round match. Kylie Rae defeated Solo Darling in the semi-finals.
  • January 28, 2018 – WWR: Solo Darling defeated Willow Nightingale. Solo Darling was also in the Revolutionary Rumble won by Jordynne Grace.
  • February 2, 2018 – CW: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) and Green Ant defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream, The Lithuanian Snow Troll and The Whisper.
  • February 10, 2018 – CKCW: Vanilla Vargas defeated Solo Darling to retain the women’s title.
  • February 17, 2018 – MCW: Ivory Robyn defeated Solo Darling.
  • March 3, 2018 – ACW/Rogue: The Protheus Wheel (Callux The Castigator, Frantik and Volgar) defeated Green Ant, Solo Darling and Thief Ant.
  • March 10, 2018 – NOVA: Solo Darling defeated Tasha Steelz.
  • March 17, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated The Whisper and Troll to qualify for the Tag World Grand Prix.
  • March 25, 2018 – WWR: Solo Darling defeated Allie Recks in a dark match.
  • March 31, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Sonny Defarge & The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated Green Ant, The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) and Thief Ant.
  • April 5, 2018 – Beyond/WWR: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Joey Ryan and Laura James.
  • April 14, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) defeated Janelope (Joey Janela and Penelope Ford) in the 1st round. The Creatures Of The Deep (Merlok and Oceanea) defeated The Rumblebees (Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee) in the semi-finals of the Tag World Grand Prix.
  • April 19, 2018 – Sendai Girls: Aiger and Sakura Hirota defeated KAORU and Solo Darling.
  • April 21, 2018 – Sendai Girls: Sammii Jayne defeated Solo Darling.
  • April 22, 2018 – Sendai Girls: Solo Darling defeated Mio Momono.
  • April 28, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Fire Ant.
  • April 29, 2018 – Beyond Welcome Home: Solo Darling defeated Davienne in a dark match.
  • May 5, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling was in the Infinite Gauntlet match won by Danjerhawk.
  • May 11, 2018 – NOVA: Allie Kat defeated Solo Darling to qualify for the commonwealth cup.
  • May 12, 2018 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Mark Sterling defeated Solo Darling.
  • May 19, 2018 – PWM: Solo Darling defeated Corinne Mink in the 1st round. Solo Darling defeated Nikki Addams in the semi-finals. Katred defeated Solo Darling to win the Casamento Cup.
  • May 26, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti), The Rumblebees (Solo Darling & Travis Huckabee) and Thief Ant defeated The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked), Cajun Crawdad, Rory Gulak and The Whisper in a tag team elimination match.
  • May 27, 2018 – WWR: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Alisha Edwards and Gillian Leigh.
  • June 7, 2018 – BCP: Solo Darling defeated Gabby Ortiz.
  • June 8, 2018 – NOVA: Bobby Shields defeated Solo Darling in a dark match.
  • June 9, 2018 – CHIKARA: Ophidian defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round of the Johnny Kidd Invitational.
  • June 10, 2018 – UPW: Leva Bates defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 23, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Blanche Babish.
  • July 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated The Whisper.
  • July 14, 2018 – WWR: Solo Darling defeated Alisha Edwards.
  • July 14, 2018 – Beyond vs. CHIKARA: Solo Darling [CHIKARA] defeated Deonna Purrazzo [Beyond].
  • July 28, 2018 – CHIKARA: Juan Francisco de Coronado defeated Solo Darling to retain the Grand title.
  • July 29, 2018 – Beyond Americanrana: Boomer Hatfield, Fire Ant, Mike Quackenbush and Solo Darling defeated Merlok, The Whisper, Travis Huckabee and Volgar.
  • August 4, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jinny, Natalia Markova and Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox, Jordynne Grace and Toni Storm.
  • August 5, 2018 – PROGRESS: Jordynne Grace defeated Solo Darling to become #1 contender for the women’s title.
  • August 11, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Ophidian.
  • August 26, 2018 – WWR: Solo Darling defeated Britt Baker.
  • August 31, 2018 – CHIKARA: El Hijo del Ice Cream, Ice Cream Jr. and Kikutaro defeated Aja Perera, Mighty Molly and Solo Darling in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • September 1, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Madison Eagles.
  • September 2, 2018 – CHIKARA: The Beast Warriors (Oleg The Usurper & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) defeated Aja Perera & Solo Darling and Blanche Babish & Jeremy Leary and Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge and Dez Peloton (Donald Kluger & Jasper Tippins) and Jessica Troy & Shazza McKenzie and The Estonian ThunderFrog & Wildcat and The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare & Hallowicked) and The Nouveau Aesthetic (Still Life With Apricots And Pears & Ursa Minor In The Night Sky) and The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Volgar) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • September 12, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 12: Tessa Blanchard defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 13, 2018 – Bar Wrestling 13: Solo Darling defeated Joey Ryan.
  • September 15, 2018 – PWM: Solo Darling defeated Nikki Addams.
  • September 22, 2018 – CHIKARA: Green Ant, Mike Quackenbush, Officer Warren Barksdale and Solo Darling defeated Frantik, Hallowicked, Merlok and Sonny Defarge.
  • October 7, 2018 – FPW: Lady Frost defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 13, 2018 – PWM: Katred defeated Solo Darling to retain the women’s title.
  • October 13, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling & The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Thief Ant) defeated The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad, Hermit Crab, Merlok and Oceanea).
  • October 20, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 106: Solo Darling defeated Sierra.
  • October 21, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 107: Hyan defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 21, 2018 – SHIMMER Volume 108: Kiera Hogan defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 27, 2018 – CHIKARA: Rory Gulak and Solo Darling defeated Ophidian and Travis Huckabee in the 1st round.
  • October 28, 2018 – WWR vs. The World: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Undeniably Impressive (Indi Hartwell and Tessa Blanchard).
  • November 10, 2018 – PWM: Adam Payne defeated John Tella, Solo Darling, Sonny Kiss and Tony Rush in a 5-way dark match to retain the Dark Arts title.
  • November 10, 2018 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels, Hallowicked, Sonny Defarge and Travis Huckabee defeated Boomer Hatfield, Solo Darling & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk).
  • December 8, 2018 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Travis Huckabee.
  • December 16, 2018 – Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge: Solo Darling defeated Penelope Ford.
  • December 30, 2018 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Team Black And Blue (Davienne and Miranda Vionette) in the 1st round. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Team Adams (Karen Q and Tasha Steelz) in the semi-finals. The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated The Twisted Sisters (Holidead and Thunder Rosa) to win the tournament.
  • December 31, 2018 – Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale).
  • January 19, 2019 – PWM: Solo Darling defeated Sam L’Eterna.
  • February 10, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.), The Colony (Green Ant and Thief Ant) & The Proteus Wheel (Frantik and Volgar) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • February 20, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 30: High Risk Wrestling (Brandon Cutler, Delilah Doom and Eli Everfly) defeated Land Of The Lost (Jungle Boy, Luchasaurus and Solo Darling) in the 1st round.
  • February 21, 2019 – Bar Wrestling 31: Kris Wolf and Solo Darling and Taya Valkyrie defeated Joey Ryan in a 4-way match.
  • February 23, 2019 – WWR: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Allie Kat and Veda Scott.
  • February 24, 2019 – Beyond Treasure Hunt: Josh Briggs defeated Solo Darling in the 1st round.
  • March 16, 2019 – CHIKARA: Dasher Hatfield defeated Solo Darling to retain the Grand title.
  • March 21, 2019 – F1RST Wrestling: Shotzi Blackheart defeated Solo Darling.
  • March 30, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 109: Solo Darling defeated Zoe Lucas.
  • March 30, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 110: Dust defeated Solo Darling to retain the Heart Of SHIMMER title.
  • March 31, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 112: Cheerleader Melissa defeated Solo Darling.
  • April 3, 2019 – BCP: Leva Bates and Solo Darling defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo).
  • April 4, 2019 – IWTV Family Reunion: Kris Statlander and Solo Darling defeated Jessica Troy and Shazza McKenzie.
  • April 5, 2019 – BLP: Jordynne Grace, Kylie Rae, Nicole Savoy, Samantha Heights and Solo Darling defeated Charli Evans, Indi Hartwell, Jessica Troy, Shazza McKenzie and Zoe Lucas.
  • April 5, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 113: Kris Wolf, Solo Darling & Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The New Nation (Charli Evans, Jessica Troy, Steph De Lander and Zoe Lucas).
  • April 6, 2019 – IWS: Addy Starr defeated Solo Darling and Veda Scott in a 3-way match.
  • April 10, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 2: Wheeler YUTA defeated Solo Darling.
  • April 19, 2019 – Demand Lucha: Solo Darling defeated Chip Punk and Shane Sabre in a 3-way match.
  • April 19, 2019 – Freelance: Gregory Iron, Gringo Loco, Kobe Durst, San Andres and Solo Darling defeated Bear Bronson, Maria Manic, Mark Wheeler, Mik Drake and Ophidian.
  • April 20, 2019 – BLP: Solo Darling defeated Cajun Crawdad in a dark match.
  • April 24, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 4: Solo Darling defeated Davienne.
  • April 25, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Kris Statlander and Orange Cassidy defeated Boomer Hatfield and Solo Darling in the 1st round of the King & Queen tournament.
  • April 27, 2019 – CHIKARA: Fire Ant, Razerhawk, Solo Darling and The Hurricane defeated Cajun Crawdad, Callux The Castigator, El Hijo del Ice Cream and Rory Gulak.
  • May 1, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 5: Solo Darling defeated Ashley Vox, Penelope Ford and Veda Scott in a 4-way match.
  • May 5, 2019 – Beyond/FCW/WWR Lethal Lottery: Jake Parnell and Solo Darling defeated Dasher Hatfield and Puf. Chris Dickinson defeats Curt Stallion and Jake Parnell and Joey Janela and Joey Ryan and Orange Cassidy and Penelope Ford and Solo Darling to win the battle bowl battle royal.
  • May 11, 2019 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling was in the infinite gauntlet match won by Ophidian.
  • May 15, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 7: Solo Darling defeated Shazza McKenzie.
  • May 17, 2019 – IMPACT Wrestling: Glenn Gilbertti defeated Alisha Edwards and Ashley Vox and Jordynne Grace and Karissa Rivera and Kiera Hogan and Madison Rayne and Scarlett Bordeaux and Solo Darling and Tasha Steelz and Tessa Blanchard to win the battle royal.
  • May 17, 2019 – Freelance: Laynie Luck defeated Jody Threat, Shazza McKenzie and Solo Darling in a 4-way match.
  • May 19, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Nick Iggy defeated Solo Darling to retain the Luchaversal title.
  • May 22, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 8: Skylar defeated Solo Darling.
  • May 23, 2019 – Demand Lucha: Jody Threat defeated Solo Darling.
  • May 25, 2019 – CHIKARA: Devantes, Lance Steel, Ophidian and The Whisper defeated Mike Quackenbush, Razerhawk, Solo Darling and Thief Ant.
  • May 26, 2019 – CHIKARA: Icarus defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 5, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 10: Davienne and Skylar defeated Allie Kat and Solo Darling.
  • June 6, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Jaden Valo and Solo Darling defeated JXT and Shazza McKenzie.
  • June 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling & Xyberhawx2000 (Danjerhawk and Razerhawk) defeated El Hijo del Ice Cream & The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab).
  • June 8, 2019 – CHIKARA: Ophidian defeated Solo Darling by knockout in the 1st round.
  • June 9, 2019 – Beyond Secret Show: David Starr defeated Solo Darling.
  • June 15, 2019 – Respect Vol 5: Bentley Powell defeated Solo Darling to retain the Respect title.
  • June 19, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 12: Solo Darling defeated JXT.
  • June 26, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 13: Solo Darling defeated Shotzi Blackheart.
  • June 30, 2019 – WWR: Solo Darling defeated Heidi Katrina.
  • July 3, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 14: Solo Darling defeated Leyla Hirsch.
  • July 10, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 15: Solo Darling defeated Alexia Nicole.
  • July 13, 2019 – Flying V Fights: Solo Darling defeated Allie Kat, Brittany Blake and Kimber Lee in a 4-way match.
  • July 17, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 16: Kris Statlander defeated Solo Darling.
  • July 26, 2019 – QOC: Faye Jackson and Solo Darling defeated Sadie Lee Moss and Thunderkitty to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 27, 2019 – QOC: SoFlo Unsanctioned (Dynamite DiDi and Rocky Radley) defeated Faye Jackson and Solo Darling to win the tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2019 – Beyond Americanrana: Solo Darling defeated Alex Zayne and Anthony Greene and Cheeseburger and Johnny Cockstrong and Kenn Doane and Kikutaro and Marko Stunt and Puf and Swoggle in a ladder match to win the Feast Championship Wrestling title.
  • July 31, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory: Episode 18: Alex Reynolds defeated John Silver.
  • August 9, 2019 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • August 11, 2019 – F1RST Wrestling: Solo Darling defeated Kara Noia.
  • August 15, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Melina defeated Solo Darling.
  • August 31, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Whisper defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: Solo Darling defeated Molly McCoy.
  • September 7, 2019 – Dropkick Depression: Eric Corvis defeated Anthony Greene, Matt Macintosh, Matt Makowski, Solo Darling and The Whisper in a 6-way match.
  • September 7, 2019 – CHIKARA: Princess KimberLee defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 14, 2019 – EVE: Millie McKenzie defeated Solo Darling to qualify for the SHE-1 2019.
  • September 18, 2019 – TCW: Roxxy defeated Solo Darling to retain the women’s title.
  • September 21, 2019 – BEW: Rhio defeated Solo Darling to retain the British Empire Shooting Star title.
  • September 22, 2019 – Atlas Acte II: Maverick Mayhew defeated Mike D, Ophidian and Solo Darling in a 4-way match.
  • September 27, 2019 – EVE: Emi Sakura defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 28, 2019 – SWS: Sixt defeated Aliss Ink, Aya Frick and Solo Darling in a 4-way match.
  • October 3, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.01: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Alex Reynolds and Mark Sterling.
  • October 5, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Crucible (Devantes, EM Demorest and Matt Makowski) defeated The Queens (Freddie Mercurio, Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in the 1st round of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • October 6, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling & Willow Nightingale) defeated Cornelius Crummels & Sonny Defarge and Der Wildebeest & Jakob Hammermeier and Jawbreaker Josue & Joshua Wells and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and The Closers (Rick Roland & Sloan Caprice) and The Creatures Of The Deep (Cajun Crawdad & Merlok) and The Crucible (Frey Nassar & Tunku Amir) and The Proteus Wheel (Callux The Castigator & Volgar) and The VeloCities (Jude London & Paris De Silva) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • October 11, 2019 – Respect Volume 9: Solo Darling defeated Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • October 17, 2019 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Kris Statlander and Still Life With Apricots And Pears.
  • October 25, 2019 – LVAC: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Rex Lawless and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova.
  • October 31, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.05: Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale).
  • November 2, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 113: The Blue Nation (Charli Evans and Jessica Troy) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale).
  • November 3, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 116: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated The Top Dogs (Davienne and Skylar).
  • November 3, 2019 – SHIMMER Volume 117: Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 7, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.06: Richard Holliday defeated Solo Darling.
  • November 9, 2019 – CHIKARA: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated FIST (Tony Deppen and Travis Huckabee) in a best 2/3 falls match to win the CHIKARA Campeonatos de Parejas title.
  • November 14, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.07: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Club Cam (Christian Casanova and Richard Holliday).
  • November 16, 2019 – PTPW: The Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK and Still Life With Apricots And Pears) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in the semi-finals of the tag team titles tournament.
  • November 18, 2019 – PTPW: The Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK and Still Life With Apricots And Pears) defeated The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in the semi-finals.
  • November 22, 2019 – PWF: Solo Darling defeated Jakob Hammermeier.
  • November 28, 2019 – Beyond Uncharted Territory #2.09: Solo Darling defeated Jody Threat in a dark match.
  • December 27, 2019 – Flying V Fights: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Pretty Proper (Lady Frost and Victor Benjamin), Salt The Earth (Matt Makowski and Travis Huckabee) & The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 11, 2020 – PWF: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Jaden Valo and Jakob Hammermeier.
  • January 18, 2020 – CHIKARA: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • January 25, 2020 – Beyond Please Come Back: Solo Darling defeated Jakob Hammermeier.
  • January 31, 2020 – PWF: Jakob Hammermeier defeated Metalhead, Solo Darling and The Caribbean Tiger in a 4-way match.
  • February 20, 2020 – NYWC/Outlaw Wrestling: Solo Darling defeated CPA.
  • February 29, 2020 – CHIKARA: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated The Colony (Green Ant and Thief Ant).
  • March 7, 2020 – PTPW: The Kings Of The District (Eel O’Neal and Jordan Blade) defeated Ariela Nyx and Logan Black & The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 23, 2020 – Beyond Wear Sunscreen: Pinkie Sanchez defeated Solo Darling.
  • September 20, 2020 – Beyond Shangri-La Magistral: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Nouveau Aesthetic (BLANK and Still Life With Apricots And Pears).
  • September 27, 2020 – NWP: Billie Starkz defeated Solo Darling.
  • October 10, 2020 – GCW Joey Janela’s Spring Break 4: Solo Darling was is the clusterfuck battle royal won by Nate Webb.
  • October 11, 2020 – SHIMMER Volume 118: The Bird And The Bee (Solo Darling and Willow Nightingale) defeated Kayla Kassidy and Sierra.