Stu Grayson

@stu_dos

Title History

  • A1 tag team titles w Player Uno winning a 3-way tag team elimination match (August 21, 2011);
  • NSPW tag team titles w Player Uno defeating Marko Estrada & Michael Style (December 2, 2011);
  • PWG World tag team titles w Stupefied defeating The Young Bucks (May 25, 2012);
  • 2CW tag team titles w Player Dos winning a 3-way tag team match (June 23, 2012);
  • C4 tag team titles w Thomas Dubois winning a 4-way tag team match (June 25, 2016);
  • FLQ heavyweight title winning a tournament (October 1, 2016);
  • Lucha In The 6 Royal Canadian tag team titles w Evil Uno defeating Channing Decker and Trent Gibson (November 6, 2016);
  • Lucha In The 6 Royal Canadian tag team titles w Evil Uno defeating Channing Decker and Trent Gibson (August 27, 2017);
  • NSPW tag team titles w Evil Uno defeating Joe Kovick & Michel Plante (May 26, 2018);
  • FLQ heavyweight title defeating Tyson Dux (September 27, 2019);

Career Highlights

  • November 27, 2010 – C4: Stupefied defeated Tyson Dux to retain the C4 title.
  • January 15, 2011 – C4: Stupefied defeated Michael Elgin and Sonjay Dutt in a 3-way elimination match to retain the C4 title.
  • January 22, 2011 – C4: Stupefied defeated Michael Von Payton to retain the C4 title.
  • February 5, 2011 – NSPW: Tom LeBlond and Tom LeBrun defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 5, 2011 – PWE: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • March 19, 2011 – Beyond World Of Hurt: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Corvis Fear and Zack Novack. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Runaways (Joe Gacy and Ryan Slater).
  • March 20, 2011 – Beyond World Of Hurt: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Doom Patrol (Chris Dickinson and Jonny Mangue). The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Canadian Superstars (Dave Cole and J-Busta).
  • March 25, 2011 – AIW: Irish Airborne (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • March 26, 2011 – C4: Stupefied defeated Kevin Steen to retain the C4 title.
  • April 15, 2011 – NSPW: Tom LeBlond and Tom LeBrun defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 16, 2011 – NSPW: Stupefied defeated Marko Estrada.
  • May 7, 2011 – C4: Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated 2.0 (Jagged and Shane Matthews).
  • May 13, 2011 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Marko Estrada and Michael Style.
  • May 15, 2011 – MPW/SCW: Mike Bailey & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Empire (Decimus, Marcus Marquez and Sebastian Suave).
  • May 28, 2011 – GCW: Hayden Avery and Jessy Jones defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • May 29, 2011 – TCW: The Hollywood Hunks (Markus Ryan and Sean Ryker) vs. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) ended in a no contest.
  • June 5, 2011 – MPW/SCW: The Empire (Marcus Marquez and Sebastian Suave) defeated The C&C Wrestling Factory (Cody 45 and James Champagne) & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant SCW tag team titles.
  • June 17, 2011 – C4: Stupefied defeated Player Uno in a No Count Out No Disqualification to retain the C4 title.
  • July 15, 2011 – 2CW: The Olsen Twins (Colin Olsen and Jimmy Olsen) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 23, 2011 – Beyond About Time: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Aeroform (Flip Kendrick and Louis Lyndon).
  • July 26, 2011 – EVOLVE 9: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Facade and Jason Gory.
  • July 31, 2011 – A1: The Entourage (Ethan Page and Joey Kings) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • August 6, 2011 – NSPW: Michael Style defeated Stupefied.
  • August 12, 2011 – Fighting Back: Stupefied defeated Mike Bailey and Player Uno in a 3-way match to retain the C4 title.
  • August 21, 2011 – A1: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) & The Convoy (Dan Magnum and Steve Brown) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 9, 2011 – M1W: The Dynasty (Joey Ryan and Scorpio Sky) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 10, 2011 – PWG: The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 17, 2011 – SCP: Johnny Paradise and Ric Ellis defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 24, 2011 – NWA CWFH (Taped): The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Disorder (Kyle Webb and Leo Blaze).
  • September 30, 2011 – CRW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated L’ Agence (Leon Saver and Urban Miles) in the 1st round. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Brutiful (Dru Onyx and Handsome JF) in the semi-finals. Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to win the tournament.
  • October 1, 2011 – NSPW: Marko Estrada and Michael Style defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 8, 2011 – NWA CWFH (Taped): The Tribe (Hawaiian Lion and Navajo Warrior) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the NWA Heritage tag team titles.
  • October 23, 2011 – A1: Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to win the tag team titles.
  • October 29, 2011 – CRW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois).
  • November 11, 2011 – CRW: The Freak Show (Handsome JF and Shayne Hawke) defeated Kevin Steen and Pat Skillz, The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) & Mathieu St-Jacques and Paul Rosenberg in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tag team titles.
  • November 12, 2011 – 2CW: Brian Kendrick and Paul London defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • November 19, 2011 – C4: Stupefied defeated Player Uno to retain the C4 title.
  • December 2, 2011 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Marko Estrada and Michael Style to win the tag team titles.
  • December 10, 2011 – PWG: The American Wolves (Davey Richards and Eddie Edwards) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • January 14, 2012 – EVOLVE 10: Ronin (Chuck Taylor and Rich Swann) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • January 21, 2012 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Mike Bailey to retain the C4 title.
  • February 4, 2012 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Spoilers (Carl Choquette and Pauly Platinum) to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 17, 2012 – Beyond Off The Grid: Live Event: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Professional Revolution (JT Dunn and Leon St. Giovanni).
  • February 18, 2012 – Beyond Off The Grid: Studio Taping: KOA (Aaron Epic, Pinkie Sanchez and Sugar Dunkerton) defeated Addy Starr & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • February 19, 2012 – Beyond Off The Grid: Studio Taping: Team Tremendous (Dan Barry and Ken Scampi) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • February 25, 2012 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Sexxxy Eddy to retain the C4 title.
  • March 10, 2012 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Brent B, Jae Rukin and Scotty O’Shea in a 4-way match to retain the C4 title.
  • March 17, 2012 – PWG: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 23, 2012 – CRW: The Pride (Jae Rukin & Rush) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Lucky Sabiti, Pitbull Brando & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) in a tag team elimination match.
  • April 13, 2012 – EVOLVE 11: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Drew Gulak and Jake Manning).
  • April 14, 2012 – PWS: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Adam Page and Asylum, Caleb Konley and Rhett Titus & Grizzly Redwood and Jake Manning in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 21, 2012 – PWG: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in the 1st round. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated Future Shock (Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly) in the semi-finals. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated 2 Husky Black Guys (El Generico and Willie Mack) to win the DDT4 tournament.
  • April 22, 2012 – BATTLEWAR: Stu Grayson defeated Mike Bailey to retain the C4 title.
  • May 12, 2012 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Josh Alexander to retain the C4 title.
  • May 19, 2012 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Darkko and Steve Corino in a 3-way match to retain the C4 title.
  • May 25, 2012 – PWG: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in a street fight to win the World tag team titles.
  • May 26, 2012 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Marko Estrada and Michael Style in a street fight.
  • June 10, 2012 – BATTLEWAR 2: Kevin Steen and Mike Bailey defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied).
  • June 16, 2012 – C4: Josh Alexander defeated Michael Elgin, Mike Bailey, Scotty O’Shea, Stu Grayson and Tyson Dux in a 6-way elimination match to win the C4 title.
  • June 23, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated First Class (Kevin Graham and Mike Van Slyke) & The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to win the tag team titles.
  • July 13, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated First Class (Kevin Graham and edMike Van Slyke) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 21, 2012 – PWG: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated Future Shock (Adam Cole and Kyle O’Reilly) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) in a 3-way tag team ladder match to retain the World tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2012 – DGUSA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Scene (Caleb Konley and Scott Reed).
  • July 29, 2012 – DGUSA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated DUF (Arik Cannon and Pinkie Sanchez).
  • August 3, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated All Money Is Legal (K-Murda and K-Pusha) to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 4, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated First Class (Kevin Graham and Mike Van Slyke) to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 17, 2012 – Fighting Back 2: Player Uno defeated Mike Bailey and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match to win the vacant Fighting Back title.
  • August 18, 2012 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Clean And Mean Machine (Franky The Mobster and Twiggy) to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 8, 2012 – CZW: OI4K (Jake Crist and Sami Callihan) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 8, 2012 – EVOLVE 17: Rich Swann & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak and Orange Cassidy).
  • September 14, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated All Money Is Legal (K-Murda and K-Pusha) to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 15, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Rich Swann and Sami Callihan to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 29, 2012 – C4: Kevin Steen and Player Uno defeated The Authority (Mathieu St-Jacques and Stu Grayson).
  • October 6, 2012 – NSPW: Stupefied defeated El Generico.
  • October 19, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Killer Steves (Steve Kruz and Steve McKenzie) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 2, 2012 – DGUSA: Genki Horiguchi and Ryo Saito defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to become #1 contenders for the Open The United Gate tag team titles.
  • November 3, 2012 – DGUSA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Rich Swann and Ricochet.
  • November 4, 2012 – DGUSA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Fire Ant and Jigsaw.
  • November 9, 2012 – PWS: The Phat Pack (DJ Phat Pat and Fallah) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 16, 2012 – 2CW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Rich Swann and Sami Callihan to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 24, 2012 – C4: Josh Alexander defeated Stu Grayson in a no disqualification match to retain the C4 title.
  • December 1, 2012 – PWG: Eddie Edwards and Roderick Strong defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied). The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated The RockNES Monsters (Johnny Goodtime and Johnny Yuma) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2012 – EVOLVE 18: El Generico and Samuray del Sol defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • January 12, 2013 – PWG: Unbreakable F’N Machines (Brian Cage and Michael Elgin) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) in the 1st round and winning the World tag team titles.
  • January 19, 2013 – C4: Player Uno and Stu Grayson defeated Ethan Page and Michael Von Payton.
  • February 2, 2013 – NSPW: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Razen), Simon Martel and Urban Miles & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • March 9, 2013 – C4: Kevin Steen & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) defeat Shawn Spears & TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois).
  • April 5, 2013 – EVOLVE 19: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson).
  • April 6, 2013 – DGUSA: Eita and Tomahawk TT defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • April 7, 2013 – DGUSA: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated DUF (Arik Cannon and Sami Callihan).
  • April 27, 2013 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight).
  • May 11, 2013 – C4: The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • June 15, 2013 – C4: Brent Banks & Jae Rukin defeated 3.0 (Jagged & Shane Matthews) and Checkmate (Christopher Bishop & Lionel Knight) and Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Most Valuable Egos (Ethan Page & Michael Von Payton) and The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and The Incredible Hunks (Cheeky & Deeno) and Player Uno & Stu Grayson in a 8-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 16, 2013 – Fighting Back 3: Mike Bailey and Paul London defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • September 28, 2013 – C4: Brent Banks and Jae Rukin defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 20, 2013 – BATTLEWAR 13: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois).
  • October 25, 2013 – Smash: The Overdogs (Josh Alexander and Sebastian Suave) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • November 9, 2013 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic), The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Dalton Castle) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • November 9, 2013 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic), The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Dalton Castle) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • December 15, 2013 – Smash: Josh Alexander and Sebastian Suave defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • January 18, 2014 – C4: Brent Banks and Jae Rukin defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 25, 2014 – APW: Michael Von Payton defeated Stu Grayson to retain the Interprovincial title. Stu Grayson was in the royal rumble match won by Shayne Hawke.
  • February 24, 2014 – Smash: The Overdogs (John Greed and Sebastian Suave) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) by disqualification.
  • March 8, 2014 – NSPW: 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 15, 2014 – C4: Ethan Page defeated Stu Grayson.
  • March 29, 2014 – APW: Michael Von Payton defeated Stu Grayson to retain the Interprovincial title.
  • April 4, 2014 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak.
  • April 5, 2014 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Cheech Hernandez and Christopher Bishop in a 3-way match.
  • May 3, 2014 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Josh Alexander and Mike Rollins.
  • May 10, 2014 – IWS: The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and Jae Rukin defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stupefied) and Shynron.
  • May 11, 2014 – BATTLEWAR 18: Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic) defeated The Tank Men (Cecil Tank and Chaz Tank) & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • June 8, 2014 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated John Greed and Sebastian Suave in a tables match.
  • June 15, 2014 – BATTLEWAR 19: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • June 21, 2014 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Cheech Hernandez, Excess, Sugar Dunkerton, Travis Toxic and Tyson Dux in a 6-way match.
  • July 5, 2014 – ISW: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Pasquale The Italian Chef and Stu Grayson.
  • July 20, 2014 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre).
  • August 1, 2014 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated 3.0 (Scott Parker and Shane Matthews), Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) & Project DAMKA (Shayne Hawke and Stew Korvus) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 15, 2014 – Fighting Back 4: Mike Bailey & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Buxx Belmar & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson).
  • August 17, 2014 – Smash: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 6, 2014 – APW: Damien Vachon defeated Player Dos to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 13, 2014 – Smash: Brent Banks defeated Player Dos in the quarter-finals.
  • September 27, 2014 – C4: Mike Bailey & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Michael Elgin.
  • October 11, 2014 – NSPW: Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan & Razen) defeated The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor & Matt Novak) and Project DAMKA (Shayne Hawke & Stew Korvus) and 3.0 (Scott Parker & Shane Matthews) and Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos & Player Uno) and Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) in a tag team gauntlet match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 26, 2014 – Smash: Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Juicy Product (David Starr and JT Dunn).
  • November 16, 2014 – BATTLEWAR 23: The Tank Men (Cecil Tank & Chaz Tank) and Mike Paterson defeated Franky The Mobster & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • November 28, 2014 – C4: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson), Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight) & The Juicy Product (David Starr and JT Dunn) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 14, 2014 – Smash: Biff Busick and Drew Gulak defeated Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • December 19, 2014 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Chaz Lovely in the 1st round. Stu Grayson defeated Jae Rukin in the semi-finals. Mike Bailey defeated Stu Grayson to win the tournament.
  • February 7, 2015 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated Checkmate (Christopher Bishop and Lionel Knight).
  • March 1, 2015 – BATTLEWAR 25: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak).
  • March 15, 2015 – Smash: The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • March 21, 2015 – C4: The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx and Chaz Lovely) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • April 14, 2015 – CRW: Les Colosses (Mike Gibson and Spike) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • April 18, 2015 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Green Phantom defeated The Afterparty (Cecil Nyx & Chaz Lovely) and Jonathan Rukin in a tag team elimination match.
  • April 26, 2015 – Smash: John Greed and Josh Alexander defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • May 3, 2015 – BATTLEWAR 56: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) vs. The Tank Men (Cecil Tank and Chaz Tank) ended in a no contest.
  • May 10, 2015 – A1: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated Gym Rats (Alessandro Del Bruno and Scotty O’Shea) to win the tag team titles.
  • May 23, 2015 – C4: EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) vs. The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) ended in a time limit draw.
  • May 30, 2015 – APW: Damien Vachon defeated Dash Bison and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • June 6, 2015 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) defeated The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre).
  • June 14, 2015 – A1: The Oppression (Justin Sane & Lionel Knight) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos & Player Uno) and The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Ginger Gang (Josh Rogen & Rhys Greenaway) and The Gym Rats (Alessandro Del Bruno & Scotty O’Shea) and The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack & Shane Sabre) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the tag team titles.
  • June 18, 2015 – C4: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) & EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 4, 2015 – APW: KC Spinelli and Stu Grayson defeated Dash Bison and Vanessa Kraven.
  • July 12, 2015 – Lucha TO: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo).
  • July 19, 2015 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Goat Brigade (Kirk Warmack and Shane Sabre) in a tables elimination match.
  • August 9, 2015 – IWS: Shayne Hawke defeated Player Uno, Stupefied and Sweat Thrall in a 4-way match.
  • August 15, 2015 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno & Stupefied) and Ultimo Dragon defeated EYFBO (Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik) and Pinkie Sanchez.
  • August 23, 2015 – Smash: The Overdogs (John Greed and Sebastian Suave) defeated Fourth Gunn (Chuck Taylor and Drew Gulak) & The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stu Grayson) in a 3-way team match.
  • September 5, 2015 – IWS: TDT (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno).
  • September 12, 2015 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Corporate Payne, Evan Adams and Ray Steele in a 4-way match.
  • September 26, 2015 – C4: Mathieu St-Jacques, Mike Bailey, Player Dos, Player Uno and Thomas Dubois defeated Angel Ortiz, Chris Dickinson, Jaka, Mike Draztik and Pinkie Sanchez in a tag team elimination match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • October 2, 2015 – wXw: Tommaso Ciampa defeated Bobby Fish, Jonathan Gresham and Player Dos in a 4-way match.
  • October 3, 2015 – wXw: Sumerian Death Squad (Michael Dante and Tommy End) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in the 1st round.
  • October 4, 2015 – wXw: Cerberus (Ilja Dragunov, Julian Nero and Robert Dreissker) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Rotation.
  • October 9, 2015 – wXw: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Reich Und Schön (Kevin Roadster and Marius van Beethoven).
  • October 10, 2015 – wXw: Jurn Simmons and Karsten Beck defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • October 11, 2015 – IPW:UK: The GZRS (Sebastian and Tom Irvin) defeated Darrell Allen and James Davis, Super Smash Brothers (Player Dos and Player Uno) & Spitfire Britannia (Tom Dawkins and Will Ospreay) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • October 18, 2015 – BATTLEWAR 29: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated Franky The Mobster and Shayne Hawke in the 1st round.
  • October 24, 2015 – Wrestling In Renfrew: Stu Grayson defeated Cecil Nyx.
  • November 7, 2015 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois).
  • November 21, 2015 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Evan Adams.
  • November 28, 2015 – C4: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson).
  • November 29, 2015 – BATTLEWAR 50: Branden O’Connor and Buxx Belmar defeated The Radioactive Wave (Mitch Thompson and Travis Toxic), The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • January 16, 2016 – Smash vs. CZW: Brent Banks & Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) [Smash] defeated #TVReady (BLK Jeez & Pepper Parks) and Mike Rollins [CZW].
  • January 23, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated 2 Cold Scorpio and Brent Banks in a 3-way match.
  • January 17, 2016 – BATTLEWAR 32: The Super Smash Brothers (Player Uno and Stupefied) defeated The Salty Bullies (The Salty Bully I and The Salty Bully II).
  • February 20, 2016 – Smash: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Jake Crist and Ron Mathis in the semi-finals. Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks defeated Chris Hero and Eddie Edwards, Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno anc Stu Grayson) & Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament.
  • February 26, 2016 – C4: Cecil Nyx defeated Idris Nawabi, Oliver Strange and Stu Grayson in a 4-way tag team match.
  • March 5, 2016 – APW: Jonathan Rukin vs. Shaun MacMillan vs. Stu Grayson in a 3-way match ended in a no contest.
  • March 12, 2016 – Smash: TARIK defeated Stupefied.
  • March 19, 2016 – C4: Cuts And Guts (John Greed and TARIK) defeated Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 20, 2016 – Smash: Facade defeated Player Dos.
  • April 16, 2016 – C4: Evan Adams, Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated The Pineapple Soda Club (John Greed, Sebastian Suave and TARIK).
  • April 23, 2016 – Theatre Extreme: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • April 30, 2016 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated #TheBest (Logan Reid and Spunk) in a handicap match.
  • May 27, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone).
  • May 29, 2016 – BATTLEWAR 53: The Sight (Shayne Hawke and Stew Korvus) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stupefied).
  • June 11, 2016 – APW: Cecil Nyx defeated Colin Oliver, Logan Reid, Ray Steele, Spunk and Stu Grayson in a 6-way match to retain the Interprovincial title.
  • June 25, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated Cuts And Guts (John Greed and TARIK), Hot Sauce Entertainment (Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux) & Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • July 9, 2016 – APW: Deeno Benjamin defeated Stu Grayson.
  • July 24, 2016 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Dasher Hatfield and Oleg The Usurper.
  • July 30, 2016 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stupefied) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) & Brent Banks and Scotty O’Shea in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 31, 2016 – BATTLEWAR 36: Stu Grayson defeated Kevin Dunn.
  • August 20, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated Evil Uno and Mathieu St-Jacques.
  • September 17, 2016 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Ray Steele.
  • September 18, 2016 – Smash vs. PROGRESS: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The London Riots (James Davis and Rob Lynch) & Well Oiled Machines (Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 1, 2016 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Thomas Dubois in the semi-finals. Stu Grayson defeated Alex Silva, Mathieu St-Jacques and Ryan Rogan in a 4-way elimination match to win the tournament and vacant heavyweight title.
  • October 22, 2016 – Wrestling In Renfrew: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo).
  • October 23, 2016 – Smash: Mike Bailey defeated Evil Uno and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match.
  • October 29, 2016 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated KL Shock.
  • November 6, 2016 – Lucha In The 6: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) to win the vacant Royal Canadian tag team titles.
  • November 13, 2016 – Smash: TARIK defeated Stu Grayson.
  • November 19, 2016 – NSPW: Mike Bailey defeated Stu Grayson in the 1st round.
  • November 26, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated The American Destroyers (Donovan Dijak and Mikey Webb) & Franky The Mobster and The Space Monkey in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 27, 2016 – A1: Gregory Iron and Rickey Shane Page defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 10, 2016 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Decker Lockhart and Isiah Bronson and Johnny Irvine and KL Shock and Ryan Donavon in a gauntlet match.
  • December 11, 2016 – BATTLEWAR 40: The Sight (Shayne Hawke and Stew Korvus) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson), The Strangebulls (Justin Turnbull and Oliver Strange) & Marc Mercer and The Giant Tiger in a 4-way tag team match.
  • January 15, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 41: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson), Giant Tiger, Marc Mercer and Mitch Thompson defeated The Sight (Shayne Hawke & Stew Korvus), The Salty Bullies (The Salty Bully I & The Salty Bully II) and Kevin Dunn in a tag team elimination match.
  • January 21, 2017 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated High n’ Mighty (Jonathan Rukin and Velvet Jones) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 28, 2017 – Smash: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • January 29, 2017 – Lucha In The 6: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) &Silent Loud (Freddie Mercurio and Qefka The Quiet) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Royal Canadian tag team titles.
  • February 25, 2017 – C4: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois) and Stu Grayson defeated Brute Van Slyke, Jay Freddie and Mike Skyros.
  • February 26, 2017 – GPW: The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • March 4, 2017 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated #TheBest (Logan Reid and Spunk) in the semi-finals. Franky The Mobster and Kevin Bennett defeated The London Riots (James Davis and Rob Lynch), The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers and T-Money) & The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament.
  • March 18, 2017 – C4: Mathieu St-Jacques defeated Ethan Page, Josh Alexander, Stu Grayson, Thomas Dubois and Joey Janela in a 6-way elimination match to retain the C4 title.
  • March 25, 2017 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Kevin Blanchard to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 9, 2017 – Lucha In The 6/DFC: Scotty O’Shea & The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Princes Of The Universe (Argus, Freddie Mercurio and Qefka The Quiet).
  • April 9, 2017 – Smash: The Well Oiled Machines (Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • April 15, 2017 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Cecil Nyx.
  • April 22, 2017 – C4: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme and James Stone) defeated Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois to win the tag team titles.
  • May 6, 2017 – APW: Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson defeated Cecil Nyx and Jewells Malone in a tag team I Quit match.
  • May 14, 2017 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Kevin Bennett Experience (Franky The Mobster and Kevin Bennett).
  • May 27, 2017 – C4: Stu Grayson vs. Thomas Dubois to become #1 contender for the C4 title ended in a double count-out.
  • May 28, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 44: Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 10, 2017 – APW: Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson defeated The Brotherhood (Bret MacLeod and Decker Lockhart).
  • June 11, 2017 – Smash: Evil Uno defeated Scotty O’Shea in the semi-finals. Mark Haskins defeated Evil Uno, Kevin Bennett, TARIK and Sebastian Suave in a 5-way elimination match to win the tournament.
  • June 17, 2017 – C4: Mathieu St-Jacques defeated Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois in a 3-way no disqualification match to retain the C4 title.
  • July 2, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 45: Scott Parker defeated Evil Uno, Shayne Hawke and Stu Grayson in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the BATTLEWAR title.
  • July 8, 2017 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Pat Guenette.
  • July 16, 2017 – Smash: Stu Grayson defeated Kaito Kiyomiya.
  • July 30, 2017 – Lucha In The 6: The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to win the Royal Canadian tag team titles.
  • August 12, 2017 – C4: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) and Evil Uno defeated Shayne Hawke, Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois.
  • August 13, 2017 – Smash: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in a tag team elimination tables match.
  • August 27, 2017 – Lucha In The 6: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) in a title vs Lucha In The 6 career match to win the Royal Canadian tag team titles.
  • September 9, 2017 – APW: Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson defeated Johnny Irvine and Pat Guenette.
  • September 16, 2017 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Brent Banks to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 30, 2017 – C4: Evil Uno and Franky The Mobster defeated Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois.
  • October 1, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 48: Thomas Dubois defeated Stu Grayson.
  • October 14, 2017 – Wrestling In Renfrew: Deeno Benjamin defeated Cecil Nyx, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson in a 4-way match to retain the APW Interprovincial title.
  • October 28, 2017 – APW: Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak).
  • October 29, 2017 – Smash: Brent Banks defeated Eddie Edwards and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match.
  • November 5, 2017 – GNW: Stu Grayson defeated Bill Wolf.
  • November 5, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 49: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and Thomas Dubois defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor & Matt Novak) and Kevin Dunn.
  • November 11, 2017 – Demand Lucha: The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to win the Royal Canadian tag team titles.
  • November 19, 2017 – Smash: Scotty O’Shea defeated Stu Grayson.
  • November 26, 2017 – Smash: Matt Cross and Matt Sydal defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • December 3, 2017 – BATTLEWAR 50: Stu Grayson defeated Keven Gray.
  • December 9, 2017 – APW: Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson defeated The Call-Outs (HC Ryder and Pauly Platinum).
  • December 16, 2017 – CPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Brett Michael David and Rip Impact.
  • December 17, 2017 – Smash: Tyson Dux defeated Stu Grayson to retain the Smash Wrestling title.
  • January 20, 2018 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Josh Briggs.
  • January 21, 2018 – Smash: Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham and Joe Coleman) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • January 28, 2018 – Smash: Stu Grayson defeated Daniel Garcia.
  • February 17, 2018 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated TARIK to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 25, 2018 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Fight Or Flight (Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo) in the 1st round. The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois), oVe (Dave Crist and Jake Crist) & Sebastian Suave and TARIK in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament.
  • March 3, 2018 – APW: Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton and Prince Ali) vs. Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson ended in a no contest. Payton & Ali retains the tag team titles.
  • March 17, 2018 – C4: Evil Uno, Franky The Mobster and Tyson Dux defeated Stu Grayson, Thomas Dubois and Vanessa Kraven.
  • March 31, 2018 – APW: Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton and Prince Ali) defeated Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 25, 2018 – Smash: The Well Oiled Machines (Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 15, 2018 – C4: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques & Thomas Dubois), Matt Angel and Stu Grayson defeated Evil Uno, Franky The Mobster, Kobe Durst and Twiggy.
  • April 21, 2018 – FLQ: Heavy Metal Chaos (Alextreme & James Stone) and Stu Grayson defeated Montreal Elite (Benjamin Tull & Brad Alekxis) and Dalton Castle.
  • April 29, 2018 – Smash: Cody Deaner and Tyson Dux defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • May 5, 2018 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Rahim Ali.
  • May 11, 2018 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • May 25, 2018 – C4: Stu Grayson and Vanessa Kraven defeated Evil Uno and Franky The Mobster.
  • May 26, 2018 – NSPW: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Clean Up Society (Joe Kovick and Michel Plante) to win the tag team titles.
  • June 2, 2018 – APW: Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton and Prince Ali) defeated Iseah Bronson and Stu Grayson to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 3, 2018 – Smash: The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Well Oiled Machines (Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks).
  • June 9, 2018 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Brent Banks, TARIK and Kevin Blanchard in a 4-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • June 29, 2018 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Evil Uno.
  • July 7, 2018 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Leon Saver.
  • July 15, 2018 – Smash vs. CZW: Brent Banks, TARIK and Tyson Dux defeated Malice (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson and Vanessa Kraven).
  • July 19, 2018 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Kevin Blanchard to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 26, 2018 – FLQ: Space Monkey and Stu Grayson defeated Big Magic and Kevin Blanchard.
  • August 24, 2018 – C4: Stu Grayson was in the battle royal won by Matt Angel.
  • August 26, 2018 – Smash: The Well Oiled Machines (Mike Rollins and Pepper Parks) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in a tables, ladders and boxes match to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 1, 2018 – FLQ: Stu Grayson vs. Jean Frais ended in a no contest. Grayson retains the heavyweight title.
  • September 8, 2018 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Pat Classic. Mike Bailey and Shitty defeated James Stone and Stu Grayson.
  • September 14, 2018 – C4: Kobe Durst defeated Matt Angel and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match to retain the C4 title.
  • October 2, 2018 – C4: Matt Angel defeated Stu Grayson to become #1 contender for the C4 title.
  • October 13, 2018 – NSPW: Untouchables (Matt Angel and Travis Toxic) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to win the tag team titles.
  • October 27, 2018 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Cecil Nyx.
  • November 3, 2018 – Queen Street Entertainment: Stu Grayson defeated James Stone to win the vacant Canadian Openweight title.
  • November 11, 2018 – ROH/NJPW Global Wars: SoCal Uncensored (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated The Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • November 16, 2018 – C4: Tyson Dux defeated Stu Grayson and Teddy Hart in a 3-way match.
  • November 17, 2018 – Smash/FLQ: Tyson Dux defeated Stu Grayson and Jean Frais in a 3-way match to win the FLQ heavyweight title.
  • November 29, 2018 – Lutte 07 Volume 2: Stu Grayson defeated Sheldon Jean.
  • December 8, 2018 – APW: The Natural Born Assholes (Michael Von Payton & Prince Ali), Dash Bison and Stu Grayson defeated #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk), Deeno Benjamin and James Stone in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 12, 2018 – ATTACK!: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated CCK (Chris Brookes and Kid Lykos).
  • December 14, 2018 – ATTACK!: Moustache Mountain (Trent Seven and Tyler Bate) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • December 15, 2018 – ATTACK!: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher and Mark Davis) defeated Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 16, 2018 – TCW: Super Smash Brothers (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated DeReiss and El Ligero.
  • January 5, 2019 – FLQ/Smash: Stu Grayson defeated Jean Frais.
  • January 18, 2019 – APW: James Stone defeated Stu Grayson.
  • January 31, 2019 – Lutte 07 Volume 3: Stu Grayson defeated Benjamin Tull.
  • February 23, 2019 – APW: Michael Von Payton defeated James Stone and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • March 15, 2019 – FLW: Stu Grayson defeated Josh Alexander.
  • March 22, 2019 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Kevin Bennett.
  • March 30, 2019 – APW: Rahim Ali defeated Stu Grayson.
  • April 6, 2019 – Mystery Wrestling 3: Stu Grayson defeated Thomas Leduc.
  • April 12, 2019 – Lutte 07 Volume 4: Stu Grayson defeated Evil Uno in the 1st round. Stu Grayson defeated Jonathan Rukin in the semi-finals. Benjamin Tull defeated Stu Grayson to win the tournament and vacant Lutte 07 title.
  • April 26, 2019 – C4: Jonathan Rukin defeated Brad Alekxis and Alexia Nicole and Benjamin Tull and Channing Decker and Holden Albright and Mark Wheeler and Puf and Stu Grayson and Trent Gibson in a gauntlet match to retain the Underground title.
  • May 4, 2019 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Tyson Dux and Jay Lethal in a 3-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • June 2019: Evil Uno & Stu Grayson have signed a contract to All Elite Wrestling.
  • June 14, 2019 – Lutte 07 Volume 5: Stu Grayson defeated Jonathan Rukin, Ryan Donavon and Thomas Leduc in a 4-way match.
  • June 21, 2019 – C4: Stu Grayson defeated Daniel Garcia.
  • June 29, 2019 – AEW Fyfer Fest The Buy In: Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) defeated SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) & The Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 13, 2019 – AEW Fight For The Fallen: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated A Boy And His Dinosaur (Jungle Boy and Luchasaurus) & Angelico and Jack Evans in a 3-way tag team match.
  • July 19, 2019 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Benjamin Tull.
  • July 26, 2019 – PWG: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) by disqualification.
  • August 7, 2019 – OWE Toronto: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Strong Hearts (El Lindaman and T-Hawk).
  • August 8, 2019 – PROGRESS Toronto: Aussie Open (Kyle Fletcher and Mark Davis) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) & The Butcher And The Blade (Andy Williams and Pepper Parks) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 31, 2019 – AEW All Out: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Best Friends (Chuck Taylor and Trent) to receive a buy out in the tag team titles tournament.
  • September 20, 2019 – C4: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Kevin Bennett and Kevin Blackwood.
  • September 22, 2019 – PWG: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Aramis and Rey Horus.
  • September 27, 2019 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Tyson Dux in a falls count anywhere match to win the heavyweight title.
  • October 15, 2019 – AEW Dark #2 (Taped): The Hybrid2 (Angelico & Jack Evans) & The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated CIMA & SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky).
  • October 18, 2019 – Lutte 07 Volume 6: Stu Grayson defeated Kevin Beru.
  • October 23, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #4: SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) in the semi-finals of the world tag team titles tournament.
  • October 26, 2019 – APW: Stu Grayson defeated Junior Benito.
  • November 6, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #6: Private Party (Isiah Kassidy and Marq Quen) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to win the bronze medal.
  • November 13, 2019 – AEW Dynamite #7: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Grayson) defeated The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Marko Stunt).
  • November 15, 2019 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Evil Uno and The Beast King FTM in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 29, 2019 – C4: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson).
  • January 17, 2020 – C4: Kobe Durst defeated Brian Pillman Jr. and Stu Grayson in a 3-way match.
  • January 28, 2020 – AEW Dark #17 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Grayson) defeated Brandon Cutler and Sonny Kiss.
  • February 8, 2020 – FLQ: Stu Grayson defeated Mike Rollins to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 11, 2020 – AEW Dark #19 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds & John Silver defeated The Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy and Marko Stunt).
  • February 25, 2020 – AEW Dark #21 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds & John Silver defeated Strong Hearts (CIMA and T-Hawk).
  • February 28, 2020 – AEW Dark #22 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds & John Silver defeated Michael Nakazawa and Peter Avalon w Leva Bates.
  • February 29, 2020 – AEW Revolution The Buy In: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated SCU (Frankie Kazarian and Scorpio Sky).
  • March 4, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #22: SCU (Christopher Daniels, Frankie Kazarian & Scorpio Sky) and Colt Cabana defeated The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver and Stu Grayson).
  • March 17, 2020 – AEW Dark #25 (Taped): Christopher Daniels defeated Stu Grayson.
  • June 16, 2020 – AEW Dark #38 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds, John Silver, Five and Ten defeated Brady Pierce and John Skyler.
  • July 7, 2020 – AEW Dark #41 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds, John Silver, Five and Ten defeated Brandon Cutler and Peter Avalon w Leva Bates.
  • July 28, 2020 – AEW Dark #44 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Alex Reynolds, Five, John Silver & Ten defeated Shawn Dean and Will Hobbs.
  • July 29, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #43: Adam Page and Kenny Omega defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • August 5, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #44: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Five, Mr. Brodie Lee, Nine & Stu Grayson) and Colt Cabana defeated The Elite (Adam Page, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson) & FTR (Cash Wheeler and Dax Harwood).
  • August 12, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #45: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) w Five, Alex Reynolds & John Silver.
  • September 5, 2020 – AEW All Out: The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall), Matt Cardona and Scorpio Sky defeated Colt Cabana & The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Mr. Brodie Lee and Stu Grayson).
  • September 15, 2020 – AEW Dark #52 (Taped): The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver and Stu Grayson) defeated Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) & The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn and Billy).
  • September 22, 2020 – AEW Dark #53 (Taped): The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Fuego Del Sol and Rembrandt Lewis.
  • October 13, 2020 – AEW Dark #56: Jungle Boy defeated Evil Uno, Frankie Kazarian and The Blade in a 4-way match.
  • October 27, 2020 – AEW Dark #58: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Top Flight (Darius Martin and Daunte Martin).
  • November 3, 2020 – AEW Dark #59: Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Baron Black and Nick Comoroto.
  • November 6, 2020 – AEW Dark #60: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Ryzin and Sean Maluta.
  • November 24, 2020 – AEW Dark #63: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Chaos Project (Luther and Serpentico) & Joey Janela and Sonny Kiss in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2020 – AEW Dark #64: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Baron Black and Fuego Del Sol.
  • December 15, 2020 – AEW Dark #66: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder and Bear Bronson).
  • December 22, 2020 – AEW Dark #67: Stu Grayson w Evil Uno defeated Lee Johnson w QT Marshall.
  • December 23, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #65 – Holiday Bash: Dustin Rhodes w Lee Johnson defeated Evil Uno w Stu Grayson.
  • December 30, 2020 – AEW Dynamite #66 – A Celebration Of Mr. Brodie Lee’s Life: Lance Archer & The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Eddie Kingston & The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade and The Butcher).
  • January 12, 2021 – AEW Dark #70: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson and Ten) defeated Adam Priest, Danny Limelight, Shawn Dean, Vary Morales and Zack Clayton.
  • January 27, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #70: The Good Brothers (Karl Anderson & Luke Gallows) & The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver and Stu Grayson).
  • February 3, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #71 – Beach Break: Evil Uno & Stu Grayson were in the #1 contenders battle royal for the World tag team titles won by Chris Jericho & MJF.
  • March 2, 2021 – AEW Dark #77: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Five) w Stu Gryason & Negative One defeated John Skyler, Levy Shapiro and Ryzin. Stu Grayson defeated JD Drake.
  • March 7, 2021 – AEW Revolution: Death Triangle (PAC & Rey Fenix) defeated Bear Country (Bear Boulder & Bear Bronson) and Jurassic Express (Jungle Boy & Luchasaurus) and Matt Sydal & Mike Sydal and Private Party (Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen) and SCU (Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian) and The Butcher And The Blade (The Blade & The Butcher) and The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds & John Silver) and The Dark Order (Evil Uno & Stu Grayson) and The Dark Order (Five & Ten) and The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn & Colten Gunn) and The Inner Circle (Ortiz & Santana) and The Natural Nightmares (Dustin Rhodes & QT Marshall) and The Pretty Picture (Cezar Bononi & Peter Avalon) and The Varsity Blonds (Brian Pillman Jr. & Griff Garrison) in a tag team casino royale.
  • March 9, 2021 – AEW Dark #79: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Aaron Frye, D3, Jon Cruz and Vary Morales.
  • March 16, 2021 – AEW Dark #80: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five and Stu Grayson) defeated Angel Fashion, Baron Black, Ryzin and Vary Morales.
  • March 23, 2021 – AEW Dark #81: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Brick Aldridge, Carlie Bravo and Dean Alexander.
  • March 24, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #78: Darby Allin defeated John Silver w Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five, Stu Grayson & Ten to retain the TNT title.
  • March 30, 2021 – AEW Dark #82: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Bill Collier, D3 and Vary Morales.
  • April 6, 2021 – AEW Dark #83: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Chandler Hopkins, Jake St. Patrick and Sage Scott.
  • April 9, 2021 – AEW the House Always Wins: Stu Grayson was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the TNT title won by The Butcher.
  • April 13, 2021 – AEW Dark #84: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Spencer Slade and Vary Morales.
  • April 20, 2021 – AEW Dark #85: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson and Ten) defeated Jay Lyon, Ken Broadway and Midas Black.
  • April 27, 2021 – AEW Dark #86: The Dark Order (Evil Uno, Stu Grayson and Ten) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen and The Blade).
  • April 28, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #83: Darby Allin w Sting defeated Ten w Alex Reynolds, Colt Cabana, Evil Uno, Five & Stu Grayson to retain the TNT title.
  • May 3, 2021 – AEW Dark Elevation #8: The Hardy Family Office (Matt Hardy and The Blade)  w Isiah Kassidy, Marq Quen & The Bunny defeated The Dark Order (Colt Cabana and Five) w Evil Uno & Stu Grayson.
  • May 4, 2021 – AEW Dark #87: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Cezar Bononi, JD Drake and Ryan Nemeth.
  • May 18, 2021 – AEW Dark #89: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana and Evil Uno) defeated Duncan Mitchell and Tamilian Vineesh.
  • May 25, 2021 – AEW Dark #90: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana and Evil Uno) defeated Simon Lotto and Steven Andrews.
  • May 28, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #87 – Friday Night Dynamite: Ethan Page and Scorpio Sky defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson).
  • May 30, 2021 – AEW Double or Nothing: Evil Uno was in the casino battle royale won by Jungle Boy.
  • June 7, 2021 – AEW Dark: Elevation #13: Evil Uno defeated Danny Limelight.
  • June 11, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #89 – Friday Night Dynamite: Miro defeated Evil Uno to retain the TNT title.
  • June 15, 2021 – AEW Dark #93: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated KTB and Shane Mercer.
  • June 22, 2021 – AEW Dark #94: Stu Grayson defeated Serpentico w Luther.
  • June 29, 2021 – AEW Dark #95: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated The Hardy Family Office (Isiah Kassidy, Jack Evans and Marq Quen).
  • July 13, 2021 – AEW Dark #97: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Papadon and Sean Maluta.
  • July 27, 2021 – AEW Dark #99: The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated Warren Johnson and Zach Mason.
  • July 28, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #96 – Fight For The Fallen: The Elite (Doc Gallows, Karl Anderson, Kenny Omega, Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated Adam Page & The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, Evil Uno, John Silver and Stu Grayson) in a tag team elimination match.
  • July 29, 2021 – Lutte 07: Evil Uno defeated James Stone.
  • August 1, 2021 – PWG: Orange Cassidy defeated Evil Uno.
  • August 10, 2021 – AEW Dark #102: The Dark Order (Colt Cabana, Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) defeated David Ramos, Jake Manning and Joey Sweets.
  • August 11, 2021 – AEW Dynamite #98: The Good Brothers (Doc Gallows and Karl Anderson) defeated The Dark Order (Evil Uno and Stu Grayson) to retain the IMPACT World tag team titles.