TIM

Title History

  • GOUGE North Carolina title defeating Ulrich Von Vorse (September 20, 2014);
  • GOUGE heavyweight title defeating Jimmy Jack Funk Jr. (July 4, 2015);
  • PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title defeating Joseph Black (August 28, 2016);
  • PWX tag team titles w Devan Knight defeating Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy (May 21, 2017);
  • FEST tag team titles w White Mike winning a tournament (February 10, 2018);
  • IWA Mid-South tag team titles w White Mike winning a tournament (April 20, 2018);
  • Resistance tag team titles w White Mike defeating Shane Mercer in a handicap match (December 1, 2018);
  • AML tag team titles w White Mike winning a 3-way tag team match (January 27, 2019);
  • VPW tag team titles w White Mike winning a 3-way tag team match (May 10, 2019);
  • ISW tag team titles w White Mike defeating Le Tabarnak de Team (July 13, 2019);
  • FEST tag team titles w White Mike defeating Montana Black & TJ Boss (September 8, 2019);
  • AML tag team titles w White Mike winning a tournament (October 26, 2019);
  • FEST tag team titles w White Mike winning a 3-way tag team match (November 29, 2019);
  • AML tag team titles w White Mike defeating the Dawson Brothers (December 1, 2019);
  • AML Prestige title defeating Colby Corino (April 25, 2021);
  • Catalyst Wrestling tag team titles w Rob Killjoy defeating Lucky 13 & Wrecking Ball Legursky (September 17, 2021);

Career Highlights

  • February 22, 2014 – GOUGE: Seymour Snott defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 3, 2014 – GOUGE: Otto Schwanz defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 11, 2014 – GOUGE: Trailer Park Heat defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 12, 2014 – GOUGE: Josh Powers defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • May 3, 2014 – GOUGE: Mickey Gambino defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 28, 2014 – GOUGE: Mickey Gambino defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • July 4, 2014 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Mickey Gambino.
  • July 26, 2014 – GOUGE: Ulrich Von Vorse vs. Timmy Lou Retton ended in a time limt draw. Vorse retain the North Carolina title.
  • September 6, 2014 – GOUGE: Jimmy Jack Funk defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • September 14, 2014 – FSPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Chet Sterling.
  • September 20, 2014 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Ulrich Von Vorse to win the North Carolina title.
  • November 22, 2014 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Mickey Gambino by disqualification.
  • November 23, 2014 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Mickey Gambino in a Texas Death match.
  • November 30, 2014 – PWX: Chase Brown defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 7, 2014 – FSPW: Nick Richards defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 27, 2014 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Marcellus King defeated Donnie Dollars, Ray Kandrack and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match.
  • January 24, 2015 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: Evan Banks and Wesley Jennings defeated Chappy and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • January 31, 2015 – PWN TV Taping: Robyn Golphin defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 8, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Big Rig, James Anthony and Victor Andrews in a 4-way elimination match to retain the North Carolina title.
  • February 21, 2015 – PWN: Lince Dorado defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 22, 2015 – PWX: Aaron Solo, Chase Brown, Jaxson James and The American Tiger defeated Aaron Epic, Drew Myers, Mickey Gambino and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 1, 2015 – FSPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • March 20, 2015 – PWF: Jakob Hammermeier defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 21, 2015 – PWX: The Worst Case Scenario (Elijah Evans IV and Ethan Case) defeated Mickey Gambino and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 22, 2015 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated Wrestling’s Best Kept Secret (Mickey Gambino and Timmy Lou Retton).
  • April 3, 2015 – PWF: Jake Manning and Timmy Lou Retton defeated F1rst Generation (James Anthony and Victor Andrews) by count-out.
  • April 17, 2015 – DSCW: KT Hamill defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the Southern States title.
  • April 18, 2015 – PCW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Joey Sparks.
  • May 2, 2015 – Fusion Wrestling: Victor Griff defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 3, 2015 – GOUGE: Mickey Gambino defeated Timmy Lou Retton to win the North Carolina title.
  • May 3, 2015 – FSPW: Joe Black defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • May 9, 2015 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Nick Hammonds defeated EZ Money, Jeff Connelly and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match to win the vacant Empire title.
  • May 22, 2015 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Alex Kai.
  • May 30, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jimmy Jack Funk Jr. by disqualification.
  • June 26, 2015 – PWF: Cedric Alexander and Jagger vs. Reggie Reason and Timmy Lou Retton ended in a no contest.
  • June 28, 2015 – AML: El Blanco Gordito defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • July 4, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jimmy Jack Funk Jr. to win the heavyweight title.
  • July 31, 2015 – PWF: Bobby Wohlfert, CW Anderson and Jagger defeated The Militant Elite (Reggie Reason, Timmy Lou Retton and Will Huckaby).
  • August 28, 2015 – PWF: The F1rst Generation (James Anthony and Victor Andrews) defeated The Militant Elite (Reggie Reason and Timmy Lou Retton) by disqualification to retain the Unified tag titles.
  • September 4, 2015 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated Josh Powers and Timmy Lou Retton to retain the tag team titles.
  • September 19, 2015 – BTW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy to retain the GOUGE heavyweight title.
  • September 19, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Otto Schwanz.
  • September 24, 2015 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Frankie Fontaine in the 1st round. Jagger defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the semi-finals.
  • September 27, 2015 – AML: El Blanco Gordito and Timmy Lou Retton defeated The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny).
  • October 4, 2015 – MPUSA/NYWC: Mike Verna defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • October 24, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Chet Sterling.
  • October 31, 2015 – AIWF/NEW: Sterling Williams defeated Devin Lopez, Ryan Newzle and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match.
  • November 6, 2015 – PWF: Jakob Hammermeier and Joseph Black defeated The Militant Elite (Timmy Lou Retton and Will Huckaby) by disqualification.
  • November 7, 2015 – PWF: The Militant Elite (Reggie Reason and Timmy Lou Retton) defeated The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny).
  • November 28, 2015 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Ricky Reyes to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 28, 2015 – AWE: The Spring Street Suicide Squad (Chris Kronkk and Ken Lee) defeated Ace Andrews and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 19, 2015 – PWX: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated Josh Powers and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 27, 2015 – PWF: Emanuel Bodega and Mark Denny defeated James Anthony and Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • January 31, 2016 – NOVA: Smith Garrett defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the CWF Mid-Atlantic Television title.
  • February 13, 2016 – WWW: Ethan Case defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 19, 2016 – LPW: Anthony Henry defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 20, 2016 – PWX: Chase Brown defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 21, 2016 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Colby Corino to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 28, 2016 – AML: Too Cold Scorpio defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 4, 2016 – PWF: Jagger defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 6, 2016 – AWE: The Sound And The Fury (Joe Black and William Huckaby) defeated DeAndre Jackson and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 24, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Jax Dane defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the NWA world heavyweight title.
  • March 26, 2016 – WWW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Slim J.
  • April 2, 2016 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jakob Hammermeier to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 16, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Jordan Kage defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • April 17, 2016 – AWE: Rayo defeated Ronnie Dazzle and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way dark match.
  • May 6, 2016 – NOVA: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Frankie Pickard.
  • May 7, 2016 – IWC: Dezmond Xavier defeated Alex Daniels, Chris LeRusso and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match to qualify for the Super Indy tournament.
  • May 13, 2016 – PWF: Shane Mercer defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • May 14, 2016 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Victor Andrews to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 20, 2016 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Bob Evans.
  • May 28, 2016 – WWW: Bobby Moore defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 18, 2016 – PWF: Delirious defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 24, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Colby Corino.
  • June 26, 2016 – AML: Cedric Alexander defeated Raphael King, Rayo and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way 1st round match.
  • July 4, 2016 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Zane Riley to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 23, 2016 – Masters Of The Ring: Victor Andrews defeated Mason Myles and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match.
  • July 23, 2016 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Seymour Snott.
  • July 23, 2016 – Masters Of The Ring: LaBron Kozone defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • July 29, 2016 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Chase Owens.
  • July 30, 2016 – WWW: Will Huckaby defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • August 6, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X.
  • August 20, 2016 – WrestleForce: Timmy Lou Retton defeated BJ Hancock.
  • August 21, 2016 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The GOUGE All-Stars (Chet Sterling, Mickey Gambino and Timmy Lou Retton).
  • August 26, 2016 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Joseph Black to win the PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title.
  • September 10, 2016 – WWW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jacob Ashworth.
  • September 23, 2016 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Darius Lockhart in the 1st round and retaining the PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title. Timmy Lou Retton defeated Victor Andrews in the semi-finals and retaining the PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title. Timmy Lou Retton defeated Anthony Jannazzo to win the Legacy Cup tournament and retaining the PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title.
  • October 22, 2016 – AML: White Mike defeated Sean Denny and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match.
  • October 23, 2016 – WrestleForce: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Tyler Gaines.
  • October 28, 2016 – PWF: Anthony Jannazzo defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the WORLD-1 heavyweight title.
  • October 29, 2016 – VPW: Roni Nicole defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • November 18, 2016 – IGNITE: Kahagas defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • November 19, 2016 – BBPW: Chiseled Chase (Chasyn Rance) defeated Rex Bacchus, Shio Don Lee, Timmy Lou Retton and TK Stark in a 5-way match.
  • November 26, 2016 – AML TV Taping: Mike Jordan defeated Billy Brash, Darius Lockhart and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match.
  • December 10, 2016 – NWA Smoky Mountain: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Facade and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 18, 2016 – PWX: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Dezmond Xavier, Jason Cade and Joseph A’Gau in a 4-way match.
  • January 7, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Axton Ray defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the Television title.
  • January 15, 2017 – PWX: James Drake defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the Innovative Television title.
  • January 20, 2017 – PWF: Timmy Lou Retton defeated James Anthony to retain the PWF Shinjiro Otani Open Weight Title.
  • January 28, 2017 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Moose Czerwinski to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 8, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Clayton Jackson defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 11, 2017 – VPW: Hexx defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 12, 2017 – FSPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • February 19, 2017 – PWX: Martin Stone defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • February 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Remi Wilkins defeated Alex Rudolph, Cole Radrick, Joey Owen, Marcus Everett and Timmy Lou Retton in a 6-way match.
  • February 25, 2017 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 1, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Flip ‘N’ Knees (Marcus Everett and Myron Reed) defeated High Seas (Cloudy and Nick Ando) & The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews and Timmy Lou Retton) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 2, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews and Timmy Lou Retton) & Cloudy and Colin Delaney in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 3, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated Ace Austin and Alex Colon and Daniel Winchester and Dustin Rayz and Ganger and Mallaki Matthews and Marcus Everett and Myron Reed and Pompano Joe and Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike in a Mosh Pit Scramble match.
  • March 11, 2017 – NWA Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Airtime Rockers (??? and ???).
  • March 15, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Clayton Jackson defeated Cole Radrick, Ganger and Timmy Lou Retton in a 4-way match to retain the American Luchacor title.
  • March 22, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Revolution (Clayton Jackson and Zachary Wentz) defeated Daniel Winchester and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 25, 2017 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Seymour Snott to retain the heavyweight title.
  • March 26, 2017 – PWX: The Syndicate (Elijah Evans IV, Timmy Lou Retton and TJ Boss) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • March 29, 2017 – PPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Insiders (Ace Perry and Slade Porter).
  • April 1, 2017 – PPW: Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Mike Jordan and Timmy Lou Retton).
  • April 6, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Trey Miguel and Zachary Wentz defeated Shane Mercer and Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 7, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Jon Murray defeated The Invisible Man and Darin Dinero and Ganger and Jock Samson and Kit Osbourne and Mikael and Pompano Joe and Timmy Lou Retton in a Mosh Pit Scramble match to win the DDT Iron Man Heavy Metal title.
  • April 8, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jeff Connolly in the 1st round. Toby Farley defeated Axton Ray and Jordan Kage and Menace and Timmy Lou Retton and Tracer X
  • April 12, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike.
  • April 28, 2017 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Willie Mack.
  • April 29, 2017 – ECWA: Joe Gacy defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the quarter-finals.
  • April 30, 2017 – PWX: Timmy Lou Retton and TJ Boss defeated Bob Evans and Tim Hughes.
  • May 10, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Daniel Winchester, James Avery and Pompano Joe in a 4-way match.
  • May 13, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Myron Reed.
  • May 20, 2017 – BRAWL: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 20, 2017 – IGNITE: Martin Stone defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • May 21, 2017 – PWX: The Syndicate (Devan Knight and Timmy Lou Retton) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) to win the tag team titles.
  • May 24, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Cole Radrick and Darin Dinero defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 25, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Cole Radrick and Sage Philips in a 3-way match.
  • June 9, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Gary Jay) defeated Roscoe Eat Lisa (Mikey McFinnegan and Zakk Sawyers) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • June 10, 2017 – VPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Josh Magnum, Kenji Brea and Tracer X in a 4-way match.
  • July 8, 2017 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV, The Boss and Timmy Lou Retton defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and James Drake.
  • July 9, 2017 – AWE: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 14, 2017 – NOVA: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 22, 2017 – IGNITE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Jake Parnell.
  • July 29, 2017 – BCW: ACH and Ethan Page defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 30, 2017 – AWE: The Submission Squad (Evan Gelistico and Gary Jay) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag titles.
  • August 13, 2017 – GOUGE: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Snooty Foxx to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 19, 2017 – NWA Smoky Mountain: Toby Farley defeated Timmy Lou Retton to win the vacant IPW United States title.
  • August 20, 2017 – PWX: Jake Manning and White Mike defeated The Syndicate (Devan Knight and Timmy Lou Retton) & High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 28, 2017 – Anarchy Wrestling: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Michael Spencer.
  • September 3, 2017 – FEST: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 7, 2017 – SFCW: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 25, 2017 – AWE:  The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Anthony Henry and James Drake by disqualification.
  • September 27, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: The Night Ryderz (Aaron Williams and Alex Colon) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Craig West and Zachary Wentz in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 28, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Calvin Tankman and Shane Mercer defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • September 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 13, 2017 – GPW: The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 15, 2017 – EVOLVE 95: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the tag titles.
  • October 21, 2017 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV vs. James Drake vs. Montana Black vs. Timmy Lou Retton vs. TJ Boss in a gauntlet match ended in a no contest.
  • October 28, 2017 – Dynasty: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • November 11, 2017 – IPW: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • November 13, 2017 – AWE: Timmy Lou Retton was in a rumble match won by Chip Day.
  • November 18, 2017 – Scenic City: The Nightmare Mob (Joey Lynch, Kyle Matthews and Matt Lynch) defeated The Rat Pack (Mallaki Matthews, Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 1st round.
  • November 25, 2017 – WrestleCade SuperShow: Timmy Lou Retton was in the battle royal won by Hurricane Helms.
  • November 30, 2017 – IWA Mid-South: Elliott Paul and Pat Monix defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Hot Chocolate (Myron Reed and Sugar Dunkerton) & Horrorshow (Calvin Tankman and Shane Mercer) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2017 – Rockstar Pro: Ace Austin, Clayton Jackson and Dave Crist defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Nate Wings.
  • December 2, 2017 – IPW: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 9, 2017 – FEST: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match to qualify for the Love Cup.
  • December 25, 2017 – IPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented).
  • December 27, 2017 – AWE: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 30, 2017 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Matty de Nero defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Ethan Sharpe.
  • January 4, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Mason Dixon Line (Devan Dixon and Silas Mason) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 5, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 6, 2018 – IPW: The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • January 12, 2018 – BCW: The Pan Corps Agency (Bison and Ricky Martinez) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • January 13, 2018 – PWX: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeat The Syndicate (Timmy Lou Retton and TJ Boss) in a Ducks, Ladders & Chairs match to win the tag titles.
  • January 20, 2018 – PWA: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 25, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Elliott Paul and Pat Monix defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • January 26, 2018 – PPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza).
  • January 27, 2018 – AML: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heavenly Bodies (Desirable Dustin and Gigolo Justin).
  • February 10, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Awaken (Leon Scott and Wolfe Taylor) in the 1st round. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) & Karleena Gore and Saieve Al Sabah in a 3-way tag team match to win the Love Cup and vacant tag titles.
  • February 18, 2018 – PWX: Timmy Lou Retton was in the rumble match won by Ethan Case.
  • February 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Team Tiger Blood (Ace Romero and Maxwell Jacob Friedman) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards) & Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • February 22, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Aaron Williams, Joe Acer & Trey Miguel defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & Rob Killjoy and Jimmy’s Angels (Ace Perry, Dale Patricks & Shain Bender) and Cole Radrick, Pat Monix & Sage Cainan in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 23, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: Roni Nicole and Timmy Lou Retton defeated Amazing Maria and JC Rotten.
  • February 25, 2018 – AML: The Revolt (Jake Manning and Zane Riley) defeated The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) & The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • March 3, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards).
  • March 11, 2018 – AWE: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Bailey Blake and Mr. Sleaze in a dark match.
  • March 21, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Killer Death Machines (Jessicka Havok and Nevaeh) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 25, 2018 – PWX: Elijah Evans IV defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • March 28, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards).
  • March 31, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) to retain the tag titles.
  • April 11, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Administration (Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise).
  • April 13, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Suge D.
  • April 14, 2018 – CWF Mid-Atlantic: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in the 1st round. The Closers (Rick Roland and Sloan Caprice) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 2nd round. Corruption (Cain Justice & Ethan Alexander Sharpe) & High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) & The Cross Brothers (Aden Cross and Christian Cross).
  • April 18, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D & Cole Radrick, Myron Reed and Trey Miguel in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 20, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Raging And Rotten (Ian Rotten and Manny Fernandez) in the 1st round. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) in the semi-finals. The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) to win the Candido Cup and vacant tag team titles.
  • April 25, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Administration (Bruce Grey, Mr. Boone and Mr. Bruise).
  • April 26, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 27, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Duck Dynasty (Maxwell Jacob Friedman and Rob Killjoy) to retain the tag titles.
  • May 5, 2018 – MPW: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake).
  • May 12, 2018 – FEST: The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) vs. The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) ended in a no contest. Retton & White Mike retains the tag titles.
  • May 16, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & Smoothie Kings (Pompano Joe and Suge D) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the Trios titles.
  • May 18, 2018 – WTF: The Village (Papabawa and Papadingo) defeated The Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 19, 2018 – ISW: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Flying Francis (Branden O’Connor and Matt Novak), Kickin’ N’ Stompin’ (Ivan Sullivan and Stephen Sullivan) & Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • May 23, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: FireArms (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) defeated Gymnasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the Trios titles.
  • May 25, 2018 – AML: Billy Brash defeated Axton Ray, Brandon Scott, Timmy Lou Retton, White Mike and Yahya in a 6-way ladder match to win the vacant Prestige title.
  • June 1, 2018 – MEGA: Weird World (Alex Kellar and Evan Adams) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • June 9, 2018 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards).
  • June 16, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Pull Out Party (Dawson Kimbrell and Tyler Swagger) & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • June 17, 2018 – Glory Pro: No New Friends (Danny Adams and Mike Outlaw) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • June 29, 2018 – CZW: The REP (Dave McCall and Nate Carter) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Rascalz (Myron Reed and Trey Miguel) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the tag titles.
  • July 4, 2018 – PCW: The H8 Club (Cameron Jackson and Stunt Marshall) defeated Black Snake Monet (??? and ???), The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • July 7, 2018 – LW/PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Hunter Young and Matt Sells.
  • July 19, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Murphy Boyz (Cameron Murphy and Carson Murphy) to retain the tag titles.
  • July 21, 2018 – FEST: Awaken (Jonny Vandal and Leon Scott) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag titles.
  • July 22, 2018 – PWX: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Montana Black and TJ Boss.
  • July 27, 2018 – Neo Fight Pro: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Golden Pinkie Society (Benji Banks and Victor Griff) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 2, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Tough Guy Inc. (Bob Evans and Tim Hughes).
  • August 19, 2018 – PWX: The Lethal Enforcers (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the semi-finals.
  • August 24, 2018 – FW: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag titles.
  • September 1, 2018 – LW/PWB: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Tracer X in the 1st round. Bshp King defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the semi-finals.
  • September 3, 2018 – HOH 50: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Safety First (??? and ???).
  • September 8, 2018 – FEST: The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • September 21, 2018 – WTF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in the 1st round.
  • September 22, 2018 – IWA Mid-South: The Top Guys (Adam Slade and Kevin Giza) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), Jimmy Jacobs and Joe Alonzo & Logan James and Myron Reed in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 28, 2018 – PPW: IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Mikey defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Suge D.
  • September 29, 2018 – ISW: Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) defeated Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 5, 2018 – Rockstar Pro: White Mike defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • October 11, 2018 – ACTION Wrestling: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 18, 2018 – IWA Mid-South 22nd Anniversary Show: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Naomi Yoshimura and Rekka.
  • October 22, 2018 – Glory Pro: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Alpha Omega (Camaro Jackson and Kenny Alfonso) & The Boys From Jollyville (Russ Myers and T-Money) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • October 27, 2018 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 28, 2018 – FEST: The Monster Squad (Billy Brash and Joshua Cutshall) defeated GRITS (Montana Black & TJ Boss), TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • November 11, 2018 – MEGA: The Process (??? and Dr. Daniel C. Rockingham) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 24, 2018 – IPW: Austin Tyler Morris and Jordan Kage defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the United States tag team titles.
  • November 25, 2018 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Boys (Brandon and Brent).
  • November 29, 2018 – Lutte 07 Volume 2: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Billy Brash and Tracer X.
  • November 30, 2018 – LDDC: Gabbo Gang (Alex Cooper, Kevin Blanchard, Liam Letto and Urban Miles) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike), Billy Brash and Tracer X in a survivor series rules match.
  • December 1, 2018 – Resistance Chapter IV: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Shane Mercer in a handicap match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 7, 2018 – WTF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Calvin Tankman and Mr. Excitement [Replacement for Jackson Stone] in the 2nd round. Timmy Lou Retton was also in the blizzard brawl won by Calvin Tankman.
  • December 8, 2018 – VPW: The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour and Murder-1) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 9, 2018 – FEST: GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 15, 2018 – MEGA 20th Anniversary Show: Coach Payne & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Aaron Shepard, Casey Carrington and Nick Nero.
  • December 26, 2018 – Bandit Wrestling: The Undeniable (Chase Jordan and Jaden Newman) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • January 19, 2019 – GCW: The Skinny Dudes With Attitudes (Tyler Aitken and Zakk Daniels) defeated 1776 (Derek Remmington and Nick Nitro) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 25, 2019 – PWF: 2 Cool Dudes Who Look Good But Also Wrestle Well (Jakob Hammermeier and Zane Riley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 27, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) & The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • February 1, 2019 – Rockstar Pro: The Rascalz (Dezmond Xavier and Zachary Wentz) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • February 6, 2019 – Rockstar Pro: The Dirty (Austin Manix and Brandon Edwards) defeated The Bambino Family (Dom Bambino and Vinny Bambino), The Death Treat Army (??? and ???) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 10, 2019 – 5DW: The Burke County Boys (Pork Chop Cash Jr. and Terry Houston) defeated Little Donnie and White Mike.
  • February 16, 2019 – GCW 4: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Coda (Kayden Greene and Ronnie Rios), Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan and Kiki Roberts) & The Kinsey Scale (Effy and Jamie Senegal) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 17, 2019 – FEST: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated High Profile (Shea Shea McGrady and Will Demented) in the 1st round. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Sea Stars (Ashley Vox and Delmi Exo) in the semi-finals. GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) defeated The Carnies (Kerry Awful and Nick Iggy) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the Love Cup.
  • February 23, 2019 – FTC: The Blue World Order (Nova and The Blue Meanie) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 2, 2019 – CZW: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger and Ellis Taylor) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • March 23, 2019 – AML: JB Cole and White Mike defeated Dave Dawson and Mallaki Matthews.
  • March 30, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag team titles.
  • April 3, 2019 – MurderMania: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a no ring match.
  • April 4, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry).
  • April 5, 2019 – BLP: White Mike was in the battle royal won by Allie Kat.
  • April 12, 2019 – RSW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Hart Foundation (Brian Pillman Jr. and Teddy Hart).
  • April 13, 2019 – RSW: The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer and James Ryan) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • April 20, 2019 – GCW 6: TECH (Mike Monroe and TC Read) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • April 26, 2019 – PPW: The Rejects (John Wayne Murdoch and Reed Bentley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 28, 2019 – AML: SoCal Uncensored (Christopher Daniels and Frankie Kazarian) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • May 3, 2019 – PWF: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Wrestling Prodigies (Jackson Drake and Jay Malachi).
  • May 4, 2019 – PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Drew Adler and Joshua Cutshall.
  • May 10, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross).
  • May 11, 2019 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Angrrr Management (James Johnson and Wade Adams) & The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) in a 3-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • May 17, 2019 – Freelance: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to retain the World tag team titlse.
  • May 18, 2019 – IWE: Y2X (Brandon Paradise and Nick Kismet) defeated Dementia 13 (Darkness and Kevin Kurgan) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • May 19, 2019 – Bizarro Lucha: Joey Ryan & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated IFHY (Johnathan Wolf & Shawn Kemp) and Levi Everett.
  • May 24, 2019 – PPW: The Night Ryderz (Alex Colon and Dustin Rayz) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in the 1st round.
  • May 26, 2019 – AML: Axton Ray defeated Brandon Scott, JB Cole, Mallaki Matthews and White Mike in a 5-way TLC match.
  • June 1, 2019 – IWE vs. PWB: Cauliflower Brown, Kameron Kade and T-Money defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Lindsay Snow.
  • June 7, 2019 – PWF: The Administration (BoJack and James Anthony) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Monkey Club (Bobby Wohlfert and Metalhead) & Lynzee Pike and Zane Riley in a 4-way tag team match.
  • June 8, 2019 – VPW: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 14, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon).
  • June 23, 2019 – PWT: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Cole Radrick and Johnathan Wolf in a doors, ladders and chairs match.
  • June 29, 2019 – USWA: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy).
  • July 5, 2019 – WTF: The Tribunal (Jace Thorn and Paragon) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 6, 2019 – Destructro Pro: The Odd Skwad (Loki Havik and Percy Davis) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 7, 2019 – AWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro).
  • July 12, 2019 – AML: White Mike defeated Chance Rizer.
  • July 13, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Le Tabarnak de Team (Mathieu St-Jacques and Thomas Dubois) in a street fight to win the tag team titles.
  • July 17, 2019 – Journey Pro: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and JD Drake) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • July 19, 2019 – SLA: Christian Rose, Jake Dirden and Thomas Shire defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Jake Garvin.
  • July 20, 2019 – IWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) to retain the ISW tag team titles.
  • July 28, 2019 – Glory Pro: Halal Beefcake (Idris Abraham and Joe Coleman) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • August 4, 2019 – AWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Dayway (Big Xan and Matt Kenway).
  • August 10, 2019 – VPW: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco and Joey Ozbourne) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike), The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) & The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • August 17, 2019 – IWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Chris Hamrick defeated The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Mikey Gulino.
  • August 23, 2019 – ARW: Bryan Idol and Jerry Swirlz defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • August 24, 2019 – VPW: The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) and Ellie defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Leva Bates.
  • August 31, 2019 – AML: The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson), The Geordie Bulldogs (Mark Denny and Sean Denny) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 5, 2019 – SHW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • September 8, 2019 – FEST: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) to win the tag team titles.
  • September 20, 2019 – C4: #TheBest (Logan Reid & Spunk) and Billy Brash defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Sexxxy Eddy.
  • September 21, 2019 – IWS: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Fraternity (Channing Decker and Trent Gibson).
  • September 28, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson & Zane Dawson) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell & Sigmon) and The International Superstars (Blanco Loco & Joey Ozbourne) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the tag team titles.
  • September 29, 2019 – OWA: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 5, 2019 – ETWA: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Chance Rizer defeated Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro, Alexander Lee and DangerKid).
  • October 11, 2019 – The Stan Stylez Intergender Bonanza 4: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Twisted Sisterz (Holidead and Thunder Rosa) to retain the ISW tag team titles.
  • October 13, 2019 – AWE: The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a no disqualification tag team match.
  • October 19, 2019 – ISW: Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Team Tremendous (Bill Carr and Dan Barry) to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 26, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) in the 1st round. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Master And The Machine (Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross) in the semi-finals. The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Heatseekers (Elliot Russell and Sigmon) to win the tournament and vacant tag team titles.
  • October 27, 2019 – AML: The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to win the tag team titles.
  • November 3, 2019 – FEST: The Carnies (Kerry Awful & Nick Iggy) defeated The Four Star Heroes (Chris Castro & Matt Knicks) and The Coda (Kayden Greene & Ronnie Rios) and TECH (Mike Monroe & Trevor Read) and Fabulous Fitness (Kahuna Khan & Kiki Roberts) and The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro & JC Metro) and The Mane Event (Jay Lyon & Midas Black) and The Maine State Posse (Aiden Aggro & The DangerKid) and The Monster Squad (Billy Brash & Joshua Cutshall) and GRIT (Montana Black & TJ Boss) and The Ugly Ducklings (Lance Lude & Rob Killjoy) and Violence Is Forever (Dominic Garrini & Kevin Ku) and The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) in a tag team gauntlet match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 9, 2019 – MEGA: The Philly Marino Experience (Marino Tenaglia and Philly Collins) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • November 29, 2019 – WrestleCade 5th Annual Showcase Of Champions: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated GRIT (Montana Black and TJ Boss) & Jaden Newman and Nick Iggy in a 3-way tag team match to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • November 30, 2019 – WrestleCade: Rich Swann and Willie Mack defeated Hawx Aerie (Luke Hawx and PJ Hawx) & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • December 1, 2019 – AML: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Dawson Brothers (Dave Dawson and Zane Dawson) in a bunkhouse rules match to win the tag team titles.
  • December 6, 2019 – ACTION Wrestling: Breaux Keller and Isaiah Frazier defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • December 7, 2019 – IWA Mid-South: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Lola Perez and Ronnie Roberts.
  • December 7, 2019 – EWE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated KTK (Big D and Rich Dulmage).
  • December 29, 2019 – AWE: Young Dumb N Broke (Charlie Tiger and Ellis Taylor) defeated The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro), The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Hierarchy (Adrian Armour & Murder-1) in a 4-way tag team elimination, 1st round match.
  • January 2, 2020 – IWA Mid-South: The Player’s Club (Logan James and Tyler Matrix) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the tag team titles.
  • January 4, 2020 – PWB: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated Matt Sells and Tommy Dreamer in a no disqualification match.
  • January 11, 2020 – PWF: The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) & The Step Brothers (Chance Rizer and James Ryan) in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 18, 2020 – ACE: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated CW Anderson and Leo Wolf.
  • January 25, 2020 – AML: The Industry (Devin Driscoll & Mik Drake) and George South defeated CW Anderson & The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) in a steel cage warfare match.
  • February 7, 2020 – Freelance: The Space Pirates (Shane Sabre and Space Monkey) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) to retain the World tag team titles.
  • February 16, 2020 – FEST: Savannah Evans, Sawyer Wreck and Trish Adora defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton & White Mike) and Joey Ryan.
  • March 1, 2020 – Glory Pro: The Besties In The World (Davey Vega and Mat Fitchett) defeated The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • August 28, 2020 – PWF: The Ugly Ducklings (Colby Corino, Lance Lude and Rob Killjoy) defeated The GeorgeNasty Boys (George South, Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike).
  • October 9, 2020 – GCW: Mike Outlaw defeated AC Mack and Mo Atlas and Timmy Lou Retton and Zay Washington in a scramble match.
  • November 21, 2020 – TPW: Fred Yehi defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • December 6, 2020 – WAC: The Gym Nasty Boyz (Timmy Lou Retton and White Mike) defeated The Bash Bros (Chris Ross and Dave Turner).
  • December 19, 2020 – FSPW: Ace Austin vs. LaBron Kozone vs. Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match ended in a no contest.
  • January 3, 2021 – WAC: Rebel Kel defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • January 16, 2021 – PWX: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Rob Killjoy in the 1st round. TJ Boss defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the quarter-finals.
  • January 23, 2021 – IGNITE: Justin Blax defeated Beastly and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match.
  • January 31, 2021 – FSPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Michael Spencer.
  • February 6, 2021 – TPW: Mr. Grim defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • March 20, 2021 – PWX: Suge D defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the Pure title.
  • March 21, 2021 – XWW: Jacob Ryan defeated Rob Killjoy and Timmy Lou Retton in a 3-way match to retain the Internet title.
  • March 29, 2021 – XWW: Rob Killjoy defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • April 9, 2021 – GCW 18: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Mr. Grim.
  • April 17, 2021 – VPW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Joshua Cutshall. Darius Lockhart defeated Jon Davis and Sean Legacy and Timmy Lou Retton and Wade Adams in a scramble match to win the vacant heavyweight title.
  • April 25, 2021 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Colby Corino to win the Prestige title.
  • April 30, 2021 – Ducks Fly Together: A Fundraiser For Lance Lude’s Cancer Treatment: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Nolan Edward.
  • May 1, 2021 – ECWA: Matt Makowski defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • May 7, 2021 – B!P: Mark Sterling defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • May 14, 2021 – XWW: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Ian Maxwell in the 1st round.
  • May 14, 2021 – ACTION Wrestling: AC Mack defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • May 28, 2021 – XWW: Thomas Xtreme defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the quarter-finals.
  • May 29, 2021 – IPW: Gustavo Aguilar defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 2, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Rob Killjoy and Timmy Lou Retton defeated Hot Bois International (Lucky 13 and Wrecking Ball Legursky) by disqualification. Lucky 13 & Legursky retains the tag team titles.
  • June 4, 2021 – SHW: AC Mack defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 12, 2021 – VPW: Joe Black defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • June 26, 2021 – MEGA: Nick Nero defeated Timmy Lou Retton in the 1st round.
  • June 27, 2021 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Chris Bey to retain the Prestige title.
  • July 17, 2021 – PWF: BoJack defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the Undisputed title.
  • July 23, 2021 – MEGA: Trey Miguel defeated Timmy Lou Retton to retain the MEGA title.
  • July 25, 2021 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton vs. Andrew Everett ended in a time limit draw. Retton retains the Prestige title.
  • August 7, 2021 – Unsanctioned Pro 13: Aaron Williams defeated Timmy Lou Retton.
  • August 10, 2021 – AEW Dark #102: The Dark Order (Alex Reynolds, John Silver and Ten) defeated Arjun Singh, Dean Alexander and TIM.
  • August 14, 2021 – VPW: Wade Adams defeated Owen Knight, Rob Killjoy, TIM and Vary Morales in a 5-way ladder match to win the vacant Outbreak title.
  • August 21, 2021 – ALW/GOUGE: Snooty Foxx vs. Timmy Lou Retton ended in a double disqualification. Foxx retains the GOUGE heavyweight title.
  • August 27, 2021 – PWF Colby Corino’s 25th Anniversary Show: TIM defeated Diego Hill.
  • August 29, 2021 – AML: Timmy Lou Retton defeated Kerry Morton to retain the Prestige title.
  • September 11, 2021 – GOUGE: TIM defeated Snooty Foxx to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 17, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling #239: Rob Killjoy and TIM defeated Hot Boiz International (Lucky 13 and Wrecking Ball Legursky) to win the tag team titles.
  • September 24, 2021 – PWF: Jon Davis defeated Antonio Ace, Diego Hill and TIM in a 4-way match.
  • October 1, 2021 – AML: TIM vs. Buddy Matthews ended in a no contest. TIM retains the Prestige title.
  • October 3, 2021 – FSPW: TIM defeated Jay Malachi by disqualification.
  • October 9, 2021 – VPW: TIM defeated Alex Kane.
  • October 17, 2021 – Unsanctioned Pro 14: Jake Something defeated Myron Reed and TIM in a 3-way elimination, 1st round match.
  • October 17, 2021 – Unsanctioned Pro 15: TIM defeated Hoodfoot.
  • October 23, 2021 – LW: Rob Killjoy defeated TIM.
  • October 29, 2021 – PWF: TIM defeated Jackson Drake.
  • October 30, 2021 – AML: TIM defeated Andrew Everett and Arik Royal in a 3-way match to retain the Prestige title.
  • October 31, 2021 – WrestleForce: Blaqtus Jack defeated TIM.
  • November 5, 2021 – Catalyst Wrestling: Rob Killjoy & TIM defeated Anthony Gangone, Big Game Leroy, Bruno, Devantes & Hot Boiz International (Eric Martin & Lucky 13), The REP (Dave McCall & Nate Carter) in a tag team gauntlet match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 6, 2021 – IPW: Caleb Courageous defeated TIM.
  • November 11, 2021 – VPW: TIM defeated Joe Black.
  • November 19, 2021 – PWF: TIM defeated Antonio Ace in the 1st round. Diego Hill defeated TIM in the semi-finals.
  • November 21, 2021 – FSPW: Alexander Moss defeated TIM.
  • November 26, 2021 – WrestleCade 6th Annual Showcase Of Champions: Shane Taylor Promotions (Kaun, Moses and Shane Taylor) defeated Caprice Coleman, TIM and Zuka King to retain the ROH World 6 man tag team titles.
  • November 27, 2021 – WrestleCade: Myron Reed, Rich Swann and TIM defeated Andrew Everett, Colby Corino and Matt Cross.
  • November 28, 2021 – AML: TIM defeated 2 Cold Scorpio to retain the Prestige title.
  • January 11, 2022 – AEW Dark #125: The Gunn Club (Austin Gunn, Billy Gunn and Colten Gunn) defeated Marcus Kross, Patrick Scott and TIM.