Tracy Williams

@sauce_williams

Tracy-Williams-3-236x300

Title History

  • AIW tag team titles w Tyson Dux defeating Cheech & Colin Delaney (December 18, 2015);
  • AIW tag team titles w Tyson Dux defeating Cheech & Colin Delaney (April 8, 2016);
  • EVOLVE tag team titles w Drew Gulak defeating Drew Galloway & Johnny Gargano (April 2, 2016);
  • EVOLVE tag team titles w Fred Yehi winning a 4-way tag team elimination match (November 13, 2016);
  • Powerbomb.tv Independent title winning a 3-way elimination match (February 25, 2018);
  • AIW Absolute title defeating Nick Gage (July 27, 2018);
  • FU Independent title defeating Pat Monix (October 27, 2018);
  • ROH World Television title defeating Kenny King (March 26, 2021);
  • ROH World tag team titles w Rhett Titus defeating Kenny King & La Bestia Del Ring (March 26, 2021);

Career Highlights

  • November 23, 2013 – WIF!: The Bloc Party (Brown Morning Of Belarus and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) defeated Green Ant and The Lithuanian Snow Troll.
  • November 24, 2013 – WIR: Drew Gulak and Hallowicked defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant).
  • November 30, 2013 – ESW: The Flatliners (Asylum and Matt Burns) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) to retain the tag team titles.
  • December 8, 2013 – WIC: The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated The Devastation Corporation (Blaster McMassive and Flex Rumblecrunch).
  • December 14, 2013 – CZW: The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • January 4, 2014 – NEW: JT Dunn defeated Green Ant to retain the United States title.
  • January 18, 2014 – WIF!: The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated The Spectral Envoy (Blind Rage and Hallowicked).
  • January 19, 2014 – WIR: Green Ant defeated Drew Gulak 4-3 in a 30 minutes iron man match.
  • February 1, 2014 – National Pro Wrestling Day: The Colony (Fire Ant & Green Ant), The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and Icarus defeated The Batiri (Kobald, Kodama & Obariyon) & Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.).
  • February 7, 2014 – Dove Pro: Green Ant and Ophidian defeated HAYATA and Tadasuke to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • February 12, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant and Ophidian defeated Black Buffalo and Ultimate Spider Jr..
  • February 15, 2014 – Dotonbori: Green Ant and Ophidian defeated JOKER (Gamerasu and Kuuga).
  • February 16, 2014 – Dotonbori: Green Ant, HUB and Ophidian defeated JOKER (Gamerasu, Kuuga and Masamune).
  • February 17, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant and Takoyakida defeated Ophidian and Yumemaru-kun.
  • February 21, 2014 – Dove Pro: Billy Ken Kid and Rey Paloma defeated Green Ant and Ophidian to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 23, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant and Tsubasa defeated Billy Ken Kid and Ophidian.
  • February 27, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant, Ophidian and Spider Ant (Ultimate Spider Jr.) defeated Bad Stream (Kazuaki Mihara, Mikey Broderick and Quiet Storm).
  • March 1, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Kanjyouro Matsuyama and Ophidian defeated Ebessan and Green Ant.
  • March 5, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant and Ophidian defeated Bad Stream (Kazuaki Mihara and Quiet Storm).
  • April 3, 2014 – EVOLVE 28: Green Ant defeated Maxwell Chicago.
  • April 4, 2014 – DGUSA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated The Gentleman’s Club (Chuck Taylor and Drew Gulak).
  • April 5, 2014 – DGUSA: Lince Dorado & The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated Moose & The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado nda Lancelot Bravado) in the semi-finals. The Premier Athlete Brand (Anthony Nese, Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta) defeated AR Fox, Rich Swann and Ricochet & Fire Ant, Green Ant and Lince Dorado in a 3-way tag team elimination match to win the tournament.
  • April 20, 2014 – Osaka Pro: Green Ant and Ophidian defeated Black Buffalo and Naoki Setoguchi.
  • April 27, 2014 – Masked Mania: The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and Green Ant defeated 3 Live Gringos (Chuck Taylor, Orange Cassidy and Papadon).
  • May 2, 2014 – FSW: Benny Martinez defeated Green Ant to retain the Primero title.
  • May 9, 2014 – EVOLVE 29: The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) defeated Jigsaw and Tim Donst.
  • May 10, 2014 – EVOLVE 30: The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant) to retain the Open The United Gate title.
  • May 18, 2014 – Beyond Unbreakable: The Juicy Product (David Starr and JT Dunn) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Green Ant).
  • May 25, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Green Ant and Worker Ant).
  • May 31, 2014 – ACW: Tito Santana defeated Green Ant.
  • June 21, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) defeated The Colony Xtreme Force (Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant).
  • June 22, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant) defeated The Flood (Ares, deviANT, Jimmy Jacobs, Oleg The Usurper and Volgar).
  • July 19, 2014 – CHIKARA: Missile Assault Ant defeated Silver Ant.
  • August 16, 2014 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova.
  • August 17, 2014 – CHIKARA: Jimmy Jacobs defeated Silver Ant by disqualification.
  • August 23, 2014 – Forza Lucha! Dos: The Gentleman’s Club Championship Edition (Chuck Taylor, Dan Champion and Orange Cassidy) defeated Frightmare and Silver Ant in a handicap match.
  • August 31, 2014 – Beyond Secret Show: Tracy Williams defeated John Silver. Anthony Stone defeated Silver Ant.
  • September 14, 2014 – EVOLVE 35: Timothy Thatcher defeated Tracy Williams.
  • September 19, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant) defeated The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant, Missile Assault Ant and Orbit Adventure Ant) in the 1st round.
  • September 20, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Flood (Eddie Kingston, Jimmy Jacobs and Volgar) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant) in the quarter-finals of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • September 21, 2014 – CHIKARA: he Wrecking Crew (Jaka & Oleg The Usurper) defeated N_R_G (Hype Rockwell & Race Jaxon) and The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) and Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr.) and Old Fashioned (Jervis Cottonbelly & Marion Fontaine) and The Colony Xtreme Force (Arctic Rescue Ant & Missile Assault Ant) and The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian) and The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar & The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova) and The Dunne Bros (Damian Dunne & Pete Dunne) and The Colony (Silver Ant & Worker Ant) in a tag team gauntlet match.
  • September 24, 2014 – WEW: Chris Dickinson defeated Silver Ant.
  • October 4, 2014 – MPX: Kevin Cross and Steven Kirby defeated Americos and Kyle Hawk & Fire Ant and Silver Ant in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • October 5, 2014 – Inspire Pro: ACH and Jojo Bravo defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • October 25, 2014 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Shynron.
  • October 26, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant) defeated The Bloc Party (Mr. Azerbaijan, Prakash Sabar and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova).
  • November 10, 2014 – WWNLive In China: The Premier Athlete Brand (Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) to retain the Open The United Gate titles.
  • November 12, 2014 – WWNLive in China: Tracy Williams defeated Earl Cooter. AR Fox & The Inner City Machine Guns (Rich Swann and Ricochet) defeated Chuck Taylor & The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • November 14, 2014 – WWNLive In China: The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) defeated The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado).
  • November 16, 2014 – WWNLive In China: The Premier Athlete Brand (Caleb Konley and Trent Barreta) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) & The Bravado Brothers (Harlem Bravado and Lancelot Bravado) in a 3-way tag team elimination match to retain the Open The United Gate titles.
  • November 29, 2014 – Beyond Alive & Kicking: Silver Ant defeated Matt Tremont.
  • November 30, 2014 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow 3: Eddie Edwards defeated Silver Ant.
  • December 6, 2014 – CHIKARA: The Flood (Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Nøkken), The Wrecking Crew (Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka & Oleg The Usurper), Oliver Grimsly, Soldier Ant & Volgar) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant & Worker Ant), The Osirian Portal (Amasis & Ophidian), The Batiri (Kodama & Obariyon) & Jervis Cottonbelly in a torneo cibernetico tag team elimination match.
  • December 28, 2014 – HRW: reDRagon (Bobby Fish and Kyle O’Reilly) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • January 25, 2015 – CHIKARA: Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes (Jakob Hammermeier & Pinkie Sanchez) and Soldier Ant defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant).
  • January 31, 2015 – Beyond Hit & Run: Mike Bailey defeated Silver Ant.
  • February 7, 2015 – FWE: Jigsaw and Tony Nese defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • February 20, 2015 – AIW: AIW Intense champion Davey Vega defeated Eric Ryan, Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux in a 4-way match to retain the title.
  • March 1, 2015 – Beyond King of Arts: Brian Fury defeated Tracy Williams. The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & Da Hoodz (Davey Cash & Kris Pyro) & Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts & Randy Summers), Qefka The Quiet & Silver Ant defeated Devin Blaze, Soldier Ant & The Devastation Corporation (Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster) & Flawless And Lawless (Blake Morris & Rex Lawless) & JÖTNAR (Nøkken & Tursas) in a tag team elimination match.
  • March 7, 2015 – CHIKARA: Dasher’s Dugout (Icarus and Mark Angelosetti) defeated Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare and Silver Ant).
  • March 8, 2015 – CHIKARA: N_R_G (Hype Rockwell and Race Jaxon) defeated The Bloc Party (Prakash Sabar and The Proletariat Boar Of Moldova), The Throwbacks (Dasher Hatfield and Mark Angelosetti) & The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare and Silver Ant) in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • March 11, 2015 – FWE: The Young Bucks (Matt Jackson and Nick Jackson) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) to retain the tag team titles.
  • March 20, 2015 – AIW: Flip Kendrick defeated Eric Ryan, Nikki Storm, Tracy Williams, Tyler Thomas and Tyson Dux in a 6-way match.
  • March 21, 2015 – JAPW: JT Dunn defeated Silver Ant.
  • April 3, 2015 – CHIKARA: Soldier Ant defeated Silver Ant by referee’s decision.
  • April 4, 2015 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Jaka.
  • April 4, 2015 – FCP: Chris Brookes defeated Clint Margera, Dan Moloney, Fire Ant, Juan Francisco de Coronado and Tracy Williams in a 6-way match.
  • April 5, 2015 – CHIKARA: Mark Andrews defeated Silver Ant.
  • April 6, 2015 – CHIKARA: Oleg The Usurper defeated Silver Ant.
  • April 11, 2015 – CZW: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracy Williams and Trevor Lee in a 3-way, elimination, 1st round match.
  • April 24, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Alex Reynolds and John Silver.
  • April 26, 2015 – Beyond Scorned: Da Hoodz (Davey Cash and Kris Pyro) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • April 26, 2015 – Beyond When Satan Rules His World: Tracy Williams defeated Conor Claxton.
  • May 2, 2015 – CHIKARA: The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare, Hallowicked and Silver Ant) defeated The Snake Pit (Argus, Eddie Kingston and Shynron),
  • May 6, 2015 – CZW Dojo Wars: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Curt Robinson and George Gatton.
  • May 13, 2015 – CZW Dojo Wars: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Conor Claxton and Frankie Pickard.
  • May 20, 2015 – CZW Dojo Wars: Tracy Williams defeated Qefka the Quiet.
  • May 22, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Little Guido in the 1st round.
  • May 23, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Athena in the 2nd round. Raymond Rowe defeated Tracy Williams in the semi-finals.
  • May 24, 2015 – CHIKARA: N_R_G (Hype Rockwell and Race Jaxon) defeated The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare and Silver Ant), Battle Hive (Amasis and Worker Ant) & Kevin Condron and Lucas Calhoun in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • May 30, 2015 – EVOLVE 43: Johnny Gargano and Rich Swann defeated Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams to retain the Open The United Gate titles.
  • May 31, 2015 – EVOLVE 44: Rey Horus defeated Tracy Williams.
  • June 13, 2015 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Blaster McMassive.
  • June 14, 2015 – CHIKARA: The Wrecking Crew (Flex Rumblecrunch, Jaka and Max Smashmaster) defeated The Nightmare Warriors (Blind Rage, Frightmare and Silver Ant).
  • July 10, 2015 – AIW: Cheech and Colin Delaney defeated Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 19, 2015 – Chilanga Mask: Ophidian and Silver Ant defeated Impulso and Juana la Loca.
  • July 25, 2015 – CHIKARA: Juan Francisco de Coronado defeated Silver Ant.
  • July 26, 2015 – CHIKARA: Blaster McMassive defeated Silver Ant.
  • July 26, 2015 – Beyond Americanrana: Tracy Williams defeated AR Fox.
  • August 9, 2015 – Forza Lucha!: Joey Janela defeated Silver Ant to become #1 contender for the Forza Lucha title.
  • August 15, 2015 – EVOLVE 47: Tracy Williams defeated Biff Busick.
  • August 16, 2015 – EVOLVE 48: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Mike Bailey and Rey Horus.
  • August 30, 2015 – Beyond Battle Of New England Returns: CLL International All Star champion Shynron defeated David Starr, Eric Corvis, Johnny Cockstrong, Rex Lawless and Tracy Williams in a 6-way match to retain.
  • September 4, 2015 – CHIKARA: Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare, Hallowicked and Silver Ant) defeated The Snake Pit (Eddie Kingston, Ophidian and Shynron) in the 1st round.
  • September 5, 2015 – CHIKARA: Team AAA (Aero Star, Drago and Fenix) defeated The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare, Hallowicked and Silver Ant) in the quarter-finals of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • September 11, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Danny Havoc and Lucky 13.
  • September 26, 2015 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Juan Francisco de Coronado.
  • September 27, 2015 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Oleg The Usurper.
  • October 3, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Alex Kellar and Evan Adams.
  • October 15, 2015 – CHIKARA: Battleborn (Missile Assault Man and Snowflake) defeated The Nightmare Warriors (Frightmare and Silver Ant), Battle Hive (Amasis and Fire Ant) & Cajun Crawdad and Hermit Crab in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • October 16, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Little Guido and Tony Mamaluke.
  • October 17, 2015 – EVOLVE 49: Chris Dickinson defeated Tracy Williams.
  • October 18, 2015 – EVOLVE 50: Tracy Williams defeated TJ Perkins.
  • November 21, 2015 – WrestleJam 13: Death By Elbow (Chris Hero and JT Dunn) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • October 25, 2015 – Beyond Gratitude Era: Tracy Williams defeated AR Fox.
  • November 6, 2015 – EVOLVE 51: Tracy Williams defeated Martin Stone.
  • November 7, 2015 – EVOLVE 52: Matt Riddle defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 8, 2015 – CHIKARA: Fire Ant defeated Silver Ant by count-out.
  • November 27, 2015 – AIW: Cheech and Colin Delaney defeated Eric Ryan and Flip Kendrick & Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux in a 3-way tag team match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 28, 2015 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Brian Fury defeated Darius Carter, Jay Freddie and Tracy Williams in a 4-way, 1st round match.
  • November 29, 2015 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Chuck O’Neil, Eric Spicely and Matthew Riddle defeated Tracy Williams, Drew and Rory Gulak.
  • December 5, 2015 – CHIKARA: Frightmare defeated Silver Ant.
  • December 18, 2015 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Cheech and Colin Delaney to win the tag team titles.
  • January 9, 2016 – Blitzkrieg Pro: Hammer Tunis defeated Silver Ant.
  • January 22, 2016 – EVOLVE 53: Tracy Williams defeated Fred Yehi.
  • January 23, 2016 – EVOLVE 54: Tracy Williams defeated Peter Kaasa.
  • January 24, 2016 – EVOLVE 55: Matt Riddle defeated Tracy Williams.
  • January 30, 2016 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant) defeated The Snake Pit (Argus, Ophidian and Shynron).
  • January 31, 2016 – Beyond The Dream Left Behind: AR Fox defeated Tracy Williams.
  • February 12, 2016 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Brent Banks and Cheech to retain the tag team titles.
  • February 28, 2016 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Eddie Kingston.
  • March 18, 2016 – AIW: Cheech and Colin Delaney defeated Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux to win the tag team titles.
  • March 19, 2016 – EVOLVE 56: Chris Hero defeated Tracy Williams.
  • March 20, 2016 – EVOLVE 57: Sami Callihan defeated Tracy Williams.
  • April 1, 2016 – EVOLVE 58: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Chris Hero and Tommy End.
  • April 2, 2016 – WWNLive Super Show: Tracy Williams defeated Matt Riddle.
  • April 2, 2016 – EVOLVE 59: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Drew Galloway and Johnny Gargano to win the tag team titles.
  • April 8, 2016 – AIW: Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux defeated Cheech and Colin Delaney to win the tag team titles.
  • May 6, 2016 – EVOLVE 60: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated Fred Yehi and TJP to retain the tag team titles.
  • May 7, 2016 – EVOLVE 61: Drew Gulak defeated Tracy Williams to qualify for the WWE cruiserweight classic.
  • May 7, 2016 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Frightmare.
  • May 20, 2016 – Tier 1: Darius Carter defeated Tracy Williams.
  • May 21, 2016 – NYWC: Tony Nese defeated Big Damo, Bull James and Tracy Williams in a 4-way match.
  • May 27, 2016 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini in the 1st round.
  • May 28, 2016 – AIW: Raymond Rowe defeated Dan Severn, Tim Donst and Tracy Williams in a 4-way semi-finals match of the JT Lightning Invitational Tournament.
  • May 29, 2016 – Beyond C5 – A Fundraiser For Brandon Watts: Tracy Williams defeated Sugar Dunkerton.
  • June 5, 2016 – PWE: Tracy Williams defeated Sonjay Dutt.
  • June 10, 2016 -EVOLVE 62: Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams defeated The Bravado Brothers to retain the tag team titles.
  • June 11, 2016 – EVOLVE 63: EVOLVE champion Timothy Thatcher defeated Tracy Williams to retain the title.
  • June 17, 2016 – Beyond/HOG: David Starr defeated Ken Broadway, Smiley and Tracy Williams in a 4-way match.
  • June 25, 2016 – C4: Stu Grayson and Thomas Dubois defeated John Greed and TARIK, Tracy Williams and Tyson Dux & Gabriel Fuerza and Vaughn Vertigo in a 4-way tag team match to win the tag team titles.
  • July 16, 2016 – WrestleJam 14: AR Fox, Brian Fury, Dave Cole and JT Dunn defeated Fire Ant, Hallowicked, Jigsaw and Silver Ant.
  • July 16, 2016 – EVOLVE 64: Drew Galloway and Dustin defeated Drew Gulak and Tracy Williams to win the tag team titles.
  • July 17, 2016 – EVOLVE 65: Catch Point (Drew Gulak, Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) defeated Chris Dickinson, Darby Allin and Jonathan Gresham.
  • July 22, 2016 – AIW: To Infinity And Beyond (Cheech and Colin Delaney) defeated Dominic Garrini and Tracy Williams.
  • July 23, 2016 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Silver Ant and Worker Ant) defeated The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon).
  • July 30, 2016 – HWA: Tracy Williams defeated Wheeler YUTA.
  • July 31, 2016 – Beyond Americanrana: Team Pazuzu (Angel Ortiz, Jaka and Mike Draztik) defeats Catch Point (Drew Gulak, TJ Perkins and Tracy Williams).
  • August 6, 2016 – DREAMWAVE: Spears And Beers (Mike Hartenbower and Waylon) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) to retain the tag team titles.
  • August 7, 2016 – CHIKARA: Cornelius Crummels and Sonny Defarge defeated The Colony (Silver Ant and Worker Ant).
  • August 12, 2016 – NOVA: Arik Cannon defeated Tracy Williams.
  • August 13, 2016 – Forza Lucha 4!: Silver Ant defeated Worker Ant in the semi-finals. Silver Ant defeated Matt MacIntosh to win the tournament and vacant Forza Lucha Cup title.
  • August 19, 2016 – EVOLVE 66: Jigsaw and Peter Kaasa defeated Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams).
  • August 21, 2016 – A1: Tracy Williams defeated Seleziya Sparx in the 1st round. Kobe Durst defeated Alessandro Del Bruno, Shane Sabre and Tracy Williams in a 4-way elimination match to win the King of Heart tournament.
  • August 26, 2016 – AIW: Michael Elgin defeated Tracy Williams.
  • August 28, 2016 – Beyond Battle Of Who Could Care Less: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracy Williams.
  • September 2, 2016 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Soldier Ant) defeated The Submission Squad (Davey Vega, Gary Jay and Pierre Abernathy) in the 1st round.
  • September 3, 2016 – CHIKARA: Team Sendai Girls (Cassandra Miyagi, DASH Chisako and Meiko Satomura) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Soldier Ant) in the quarter-finals of the King Of Trios tournament.
  • September 9, 2016 – PWE: Tracy Williams defeated Delirious.
  • September 10, 2016 – EVOLVE 68: Tracy Williams defeated DUSTIN in a extreme rules match.
  • September 11, 2016 – EVOLVE 69: Tracy Williams defeated Chuck O’Neil.
  • September 17, 2016 – CHIKARA: The heXed Men (Icarus and Mark Angelosetti) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • September 23, 2016 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Shigehiro Irie.
  • October 2, 2016 – Beyond Midas Touch: Chris Dickinson defeated Tracy Williams.
  • October 8, 2016 – CHIKARA: Icarus defeated Silver Ant.
  • October 15, 2016 – EVOLVE 70: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Tracy Williams.
  • October 16, 2016 – EVOLVE 71: Tracy Williams defeated Jason Kincaid.
  • October 29, 2016 – Inspire Pro: The O-Renian Portal (Ophidian and Steve O Reno) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • November 4, 2016 – AIW: Matt Riddle and Tracy Williams defeated EYFBO (Angel Ortiz and Mike Draztik) in the 1st round.
  • November 5, 2016 – AIW: Gringo Loco and Steve Pain defeated Matt Riddle and Tracy Williams in the quarter-finals.
  • November 6, 2016 – Beyond/WWR: Joey Janela defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 12, 2016 – EVOLVE 72: Tracy Williams defeated Chris Hero.
  • November 13, 2016 – EVOLVE 73: Tommy End defeated Tracy Williams in a dark match. Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) defeated Chris Hero [Replacement for Drew Galloway] and DUSTIN, Drew Gulak and Tony Nese & The Gatekeepers (Blaster McMassive and Flex Rumblecrunch) in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the EVOLVE tag team titles.
  • November 20, 2016 – Beyond Insatiable: John Silver defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 25, 2016 – PCW/wXw/CZW/Beyond Wrestling: Tracy Williams defeated Martin Kirby in the 1st round.
  • November 26, 2016 – PCW/wXw/CZW/Beyond Wrestling (Show 1): Bubblegum defeated Tracy Williams in the quarter-finals.
  • November 26, 2016 – PCW/wXw/CZW/Beyond Wrestling (Show 2): Chris Dickinson defeated Tracy Williams.
  • December 3, 2016 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant and Space Monkey defeated Juan Francisco de Coronado and Wani.
  • December 10, 2016 – EVOLVE 74: Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) defeated Peter Kaasa and Ricochet to retain the tag titles.
  • December 11, 2016 – EVOLVE 75: Tracy Williams defeated Drew Gulak.
  • December 15, 2016 – CHIKARA: The Closers (Rick Roland and Sloan Caprice) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant).
  • December 22, 2016 – CHIKARA: Razerhawk defeated Silver Ant.
  • December 29, 2016 – Beyond Party Animals: Pinkie Sanchez defeated Tracy Williams.
  • December 30, 2016 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Joey Janela, Laredo Kid and Sonjay Dutt in a 4-way match.
  • January 27, 2017 – EVOLVE 76: Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) defeated Jeff Cobb and Timothy Thatcher to retain the tag titles.
  • January 28, 2017 – EVOLVE 77: Tracy Williams defeated Laredo Kid.
  • February 4, 2017 – National Pro Wrestling Day: The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare, Hallowicked and Kobald) defeated The Colony (Fire Ant, Silver Ant and Worker Ant).
  • February 12, 2017 – CHIKARA: Silver Ant defeated Travis Huckabee.
  • February 17, 2017 – AIW: Josh Prohibition vs. Tracy Williams ended in a no contest to retain the Absolute title.
  • February 24, 2017 – EVOVLE 78: ACH defeated Tracy Williams.
  • February 25, 2017 – EVOLVE 79: Keith Lee defeated Tracy Williams.
  • February 26, 2017 – Beyond Under Construction: Tracy Williams defeated Jay Freddie.
  • March 19, 2017 – Beyond 7 Years Of Bad Luck: John Silver defeated Jay Freddie, Jonathan Gresham and Tracy Williams in a 4-way elimination match.
  • March 24, 2017 – AIW: Tim Donst defeated Josh Prohibition and Tracy Williams in a 3-way match to win the Absolute title.
  • March 30, 2017 – EVOLVE 80: Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) defeated Donovan Dijak and Michael Elgin to retain the tag titles.
  • March 31, 2017 – EVOLVE 81: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson, Jaka and Tracy Williams) defeated Austin Theory, Jason Kincaid and Sammy Guevara.
  • March 31, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare and Hallowicked) defeated Missile Assault Man and Silver Ant.
  • April 1, 2017 – CHIKARA: The Colony (Fire Ant and Silver Ant) defeated Los Ice Creams (El Hijo del Ice Cream and Ice Cream Jr.), The Legion Of Rot (Frightmare and Hallowicked) & Solo Darling and Travis Huckabee in a 4-way tag team elimination match.
  • April 1, 2017 – WWNLive SuperShow: Matt Riddle defeated Fred Yehi, Jon Davis, Parrow, Timothy Thatcher and Tracy Williams in a 6-way elimination match to win the vacant WWN title.
  • April 14, 2017 – NOVA: John Kermon defeated Tracy Williams in the 1st round.
  • April 22, 2017 – EVOLVE 82: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated Catch Point (Fred Yehi and Tracy Williams) to win the tag titles.
  • April 23, 2017 – EVOLVE 83: Tracy Williams defeated Chris Dickinson.
  • April 29, 2017 – Beyond Looking California: Tracy Williams defeated Ace Romero.
  • April 30, 2017 – Beyond Feeling Minnesota: David Starr defeated Tracy Williams.
  • May 6, 2017 – CHIKARA: Frightmare defeated Silver Ant by disqualification.
  • May 14, 2017 – A1: Alex Daniels defeated Tracy Williams.
  • May 20, 2017 – EVOLVE 84: Tracy Williams defeated Jeff Cobb.
  • May 21, 2017 – EVOLVE 85: Tracy Williams defeated Kyle O’Reilly.
  • May 26, 2017 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Eddie Kingston in the 1st round.
  • May 27, 2017 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini, Mike Tolar and Tom Lawlor in a 4-way semi-finals match. Tracy Williams defeated Joey Janela and Shawn Schultz in a 3-way match to win the JT Lightning Invitational Tournament.
  • June 10, 2017 – CHIKARA: Frightmare defeated Silver Ant.
  • June 11, 2017 – Break The Barrier: John Silver defeated Tracy Williams.
  • June 17, 2017 – NYWC: Milk Chocolate (Brandon Watts and Randy Summers) defeated Tracy Williams and Tyler Murphy.
  • June 24, 2017 – EVOLVE 86: Tracy Williams defeated Jason Kincaid.
  • June 25, 2017 – EVOLVE 87: Tracy Williams defeated ACH.
  • July 8, 2017 – EVOLVE 88: Tracy Williams defeated Darby Allin.
  • July 9, 2017 – EVOLVE 89: Keith Lee vs. Tracy Williams ended in a no contest.
  • July 21, 2017 – AIW: Tim Donst defeated Josh Prohibition, Louis Lyndon and Tracy Williams in a 4-way match to retain the Absolute title.
  • July 29, 2017 – Forza Lucha! 5: 2Hot2Bootyful (Sonny Kiss & Steve Scott) defeat The Hot Boys (Orange Cassidy & Tracy Williams).
  • July 30, 2017 – Beyond Americanrana: Tracy Williams defeated Mikey Webb.
  • August 11, 2017 – EVOLVE 90: Anthony Henry and James Drake defeated Rory Gulak and Tracy Williams to retain the tag titles.
  • August 12, 2017 – EVOLVE 91: Matt Riddle defeated Keith Lee, Tracy Williams and WALTER in a 4-way match to retain the WWN title.
  • August 13, 2017 – Beyond Bye Bye Beautiful: Travis Banks defeated Tracy Williams.
  • September 8, 2017 – PWE: Alex Payne defeated Joe Gacy, Delirious, Juan Francisco de Coronado, The Ouroboros and Tracy Williams in a 6-way match to win the vacant PWE title.
  • September 9, 2017 – WOW: JustNeph defeated Isaiah Wolf, Joey Ace and Tracy Williams in a 4-way, 1st round match of the King Of New York tournament.
  • September 15, 2017 – AIW: Tim Donst defeated Louis Lyndon and Tracy Williams in a 3-way match to retain the Absolute title.
  • September 22, 2017 – EVOLVE 92: Tracy Williams defeated Darby Allin.
  • September 23, 2017 – EVOLVE 93: Matt Riddle defeated Tracy Williams in a anything goes match to retain the WWN title.
  • September 24, 2017 – Beyond Far Beyond Wrestling: Jay Freddie and Rory Gulak defeated Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA in a dark match.
  • October 7, 2017 – WOW: Darius Carter defeated Tracy Williams.
  • October 14, 2017 – EVOLVE 94: Tracy Williams defeated Fred Yehi.
  • October 15, 2017 – EVOLVE 95: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Tracy Williams to retain the EVOLVE title.
  • October 20, 2017 – FBW: Jack Gallow defeated Tracy Williams.
  • October 22, 2017 – Powerbomb.tv Futures: Tracy Williams defeated Red Eagle.
  • October 29, 2017 – Beyond Apocalypse Dudes: Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA defeated Brandon Watts and Zenshi in a dark match.
  • November 3, 2017 – NeoFight Pro: Joe Gacy defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 4, 2017 – BCP: Anthony Bowens defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 12, 2017 – Dropkick Depression: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini.
  • November 24, 2017 – AIW: Tom Lawlor defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 25, 2017 – NYWC: Blake Morris defeated Tracy Williams.
  • November 26, 2017 – WWR: The Dream Team (Jonathan Gresham and Maxwell Jacob Friedman) defeated Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) in a dark match.
  • December 9, 2017 – EVOLVE 96: Catch Point (Jaka and Tracy Williams) vs. Anthony Henry and James Drake ended in a no contest. Catch Point retains the tag titles.
  • December 10, 2017 – EVOLVE 97: Darby Allin defeated Keith Lee and Tracy Williams in a 3-way match.
  • December 29, 2017 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Eddie Kingston.
  • December 31, 2017 – Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown: Jonathan Gresham w Stokely Hathaway defeated Tracy Williams in a dark match to retain the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • January 13, 2018 – EVOLVE 98: Ringkampf (Timothy Thatcher and WALTER) defeated Catch Point (Dominic Garrini and Tracy Williams).
  • January 14, 2018 – EVOLVE 99: The End (Odinson and Parrow) defeated Catch Point (Dominic Garrini and Tracy Williams) in a tornado rules match.
  • January 27, 2018 – Beyond Spirit Of 76: Latin American Exchange (Ortiz and Santana) defeated Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA.
  • February 17, 2018 – EVOLVE 100: Anthony Henry defeated Tracy Williams.
  • February 18, 2018 – EVOLVE 101: Keith Lee defeated Tracy Williams in a no holds barred match.
  • February 23, 2018 – AIW: Nick Gage defeated Tracy Williams to retain the Absolute title.
  • February 24, 2018 – Beyond I Want It All: Tracy Williams defeated Maxwell Jacob Friedman.
  • February 24, 2018 – Blitzkrieg Pro: The Batiri (Kodama and Obariyon) defeated Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA.
  • February 25, 2018 – Beyond Abbondanza: Tracy Williams defeated Jonathan Gresham and Martin Stone in a 3-way match to win the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • March 18, 2018 – Beyond Hope: Tracy Williams defeated Colt Cabana to retain the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • March 23, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated DJ Z. Tracy Williams also won the #1 contenders gauntlet for gold battle royal for the Absolute title.
  • April 5, 2018 – Beyond/WWR: Tracy Williams defeated Kimber Lee to retain the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • April 5, 2018 – EVOLVE 102: The End (Odinson and Parrow) defeated Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka), Catch Point (Dominic Garrini and Tracy Williams) & The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) in a 4-way tag team match.
  • April 5, 2018 – GCW Matt Riddle’s Bloodsport: Eddie Kingston defeated Tracy Williams by knockout.
  • April 6, 2018 – WWNLive SuperShow: The WorkHorsemen (Anthony Henry and James Drake) defeated Catch Point (Dominic Garrini & Tracy Williams) and The End (Odinson and Parrow) in a street fight.
  • April 6, 2018 – EVOLVE 103: WALTER defeated Tracy Williams.
  • April 20, 2018 – AIW: Nick Gage and Tom Lawlor defeated Dominic Garrini and Tracy Williams.
  • April 28, 2018 – Beyond Welcome Home: Joey Janela and Orange Cassidy defeated Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA.
  • April 29, 2018 – Beyond Welcome Home: Joey Janela defeated Tracy Williams by disqualification. Williams retains the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • May 11, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Jonathan Gresham and Logan Easton LaRoux in a 3-way match to retain the powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • May 19, 2018 – EVOLVE 104: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini.
  • May 20, 2018 – EVOLVE 105: Tracy Williams defeated Odinson.
  • May 25, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated AJ Gray in the 1st round.
  • May 26, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini, Joshua Bishop and Tom Lawlor in a 4-way, semi-finals match. Joey Janela defeated Matthew Justice and Tracy Williams in a 3-way elimination match to win the JT Lightning Invitational.
  • May 27, 2018 – WWR: Tracy Williams defeated Tessa Blanchard to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • June 9, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Curt Stallion in the 1st round.
  • June 10, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Fred Yehi in the semi-finals. Wheeler YUTA defeated Arik Roya, Sage Philips and Tracy Williams in a 4-way elimination match to win the men’s commonwealth cup.
  • June 23, 2018 – EVOLVE 106: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson, Dominic Garrini and Jaka) defeated Anthony Henry, Timothy Thatcher and Tracy Williams.
  • June 24, 2018 – EVOLVE 107: Chris Dickinson defeated Tracy Williams by disqualification in a catch point rules match.
  • June 24, 2018 – Beyond Vitality: David Starr defeated Tracy Williams.
  • June 29, 2018 – ACTION Wrestling: Tracy Williams defeated Arik Royal to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • July 6, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Arik Royal to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • July 14, 2018 – CHIKARA vs. Beyond: Mark Angelosetti (CHIKARA) defeated Tracy Williams (Beyond).
  • July 18, 2018 – PWE/Aspire Pro: Tracy Williams defeated Rory Gulak.
  • July 27, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Nick Gage to win the Absolute title.
  • July 29, 2018 – Beyond Americanrana: Tracy Williams defeated Wheeler YUTA to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • August 4, 2018 – EVOLVE 108: Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Jaka) defeated TK Cooper and Tracy Williams.
  • August 5, 2018 – EVOLVE 109: Chris Dickinson defeated Tracy Williams in a no disqualification match.
  • August 11, 2018 – EVOLVE 110: Jaka defeated Tracy Williams.
  • August 12, 2018 – EVOLVE 111: Tracy Williams defeated Catch Point (Chris Dickinson and Stokely Hathaway) in a career vs career I Quit, handicap match.
  • August 26, 2018 – WWR: Tracy Williams defeated Shotzi Blackheart to retain the to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title. Punjabi Pride (Robo and Samara) defeated Jordynne Grace and Tracy Williams.
  • September 7, 2018 – EVOLVE 112: Tracy Williams defeated Jon Davis.
  • September 8, 2018 – EVOLVE 113: Shane Strickland defeated Tracy Williams to retain the EVOLVE title.
  • September 14, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Dominic Garrini to retain the Absolute title.
  • September 16, 2018 – Beyond Somebody’s Farewell, Probably: Tracy Williams defeated Tom Lawlor to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • September 21, 2018 – NOVA: Tracy Williams defeated Jordynne Grace to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • September 23, 2018 – SUP: Tracy Williams defeated Kevin Ku to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • September 30, 2018 – Beyond Please Come Back Tracy Williams defeated Travis Huckabee to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • October 6, 2018 – TRUE Wrestling: Tracy Williams defeated Tony Deppen to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • October 7, 2018 – PWE: Tracy Williams defeated Desean Pratt.
  • October 27, 2018 – FU: Tracy Williams defeated Pat Monix to win the Independent title.
  • October 31, 2018 – Beyond It’s Alive: Brandon Watts and David Starr defeated Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA.
  • November 3, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Joshua Bishop to retain the Absolute title.
  • November 4, 2018 – ROH Survival Of The Fittest: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracy Williams to qualify for the Survival Of The Fittest.
  • November 23, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Eddie Kingston to retain the Intense title.
  • November 24, 2018 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) defeated Sadkampf (Dominic Garrini and Kevin Ku) in the 1st round.
  • November 25, 2018 – Beyond Tournament For Tomorrow: Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) defeated FIST (Tony Deppen and Travis Huckabee)  in the quarter-finals. Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) defeated The Hooligans (Devin Cutter and Mason Cutter) in the semi-finals. The Beaver Boys (Alex Reynolds and John Silver) defeated Hot Wheelz (Tracy Williams and Wheeler YUTA) to win the tournament.
  • December 14, 2018 – FW: Tracy Williams defeated Kobe Durst to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • Tracy Williams has signed a contract to Ring Of Honor.
  • December 16, 2018 – Beyond Extreme Warfare Revenge: Tracy Williams defeated Hallowicked to retain the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • December 28, 2018 – AIW: Tracy Williams defeated Matt Cross to retain the Intense title.
  • December 29, 2018 – GCW: Tony Deppen defeated Tracy Williams.
  • December 31, 2018 – Beyond Heavy Lies The Crown ’18: Orange Cassidy defeated Tracy Williams to win the Powerbomb.tv Independent title.
  • January 12, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Tracy Williams.
  • January 13, 2019 – ROH Honor Reigns Supreme: Tracy Williams defeated Flip Gordon by referee’s decision.
  • January 24, 2019 – ROH Road To G1 Supercard: Jay Lethal and Jonathan Gresham defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams).
  • January 25, 2019 – ROH Road To G1 Supercard: Lifeblood (Bandido, David Finlay, Juice Robinson, Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated Bully Ray, Shane Taylor, Silas Young & The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe).
  • January 26, 2019 – ROH Road To G1 Supercard: Tracy Williams w Tenille Dashwood defeated Rhett Titus.
  • January 30, 2019 – NJPW: Lifeblood (Juice Robinson and Tracy Williams) defeated Roppongi Vice (Beretta and Rocky Romero).
  • February 1, 2019 – NJPW: Lifeblood (David Finlay and Tracy Williams) defeated CHAOS (Chuckie T and Rocky Romero).
  • February 2, 2019 – NJPW: Lifeblood (David Finlay, Juice Robinson and Tracy Williams) defeated CHAOS (Beretta, Chuckie T and Rocky Romero) in a tag team elimination match.
  • February 10, 2019 – ROH Bound By Honor: Lifeblood (Bandido, Juice Robinson, Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated Coast 2 Coast (LSG & Shaheem Ali) & The Bouncers (Brian Milonas and The Beer City Bruiser).
  • February 23, 2019 – AIW: PB Smooth defeated Tracy Williams to win the Absolute title.
  • March 22, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Lifeblood (Bandido, Juice Robinson and Tracy Williams) defeated Dalton Castle & The Boys (Brandon and Brent).
  • March 31, 2019 – ROH Road To G1 Supercard: Rush defeated Tracy Williams.
  • April 6, 2019 – ROH/NJPW Supercard: Tracy Williams was in the dark Honor rumble match won by Kenny King.
  • April 14, 2019 – ROH Masters Of The Craft: Jay Lethal and Jonathan Gresham defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) 2-1 in a 30 minutes iron man match.
  • April 19, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Kenny King defeated Tracy Williams.
  • May 3, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated The Kingdom (TK O’Ryan and Vinny Marseglia).
  • May 8, 2019 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: Los Ingobernables de Japon (EVIL and SANADA) defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams)
  • May 9, 2019 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams).
  • May 11, 2019 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: Tracy Williams defeated Eli Isom, PJ Black and Rush in a 4 corners survival match to become #1 contender for the World title.
  • May 12, 2019 – ROH/NJPW War Of The Worlds: Lifeblood (Mark Haskins & Tracy Williams) and PJ Black defeated Shinobi Shadow Squad (Cheeseburger, Eli Isom and Ryan Nova). Bully Ray and Shane Taylor defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams).
  • June 1, 2019 – ROH State Of The Art: Matt Taven defeated Tracy Williams to retain the World title.
  • June 2, 2019 – ROH State Of The Art: Tracy Williams defeated Bully Ray in a street fight.
  • June 28, 2019 – ROH Best In The World: Villain Enterprises (Brody King, Marty Scurll and PCO) defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins & Tracy Williams) and PJ Black to retain the World 6 man tag team titles.
  • July 19, 2019 – ROH TV (Taped): Lifeblood (Bandido, Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated Villain Enterprises (Brody King, Marty Scurll and PCO) in a street fight.
  • July 20, 2019 – ROH Manhattan Mayhem: Tracy Williams defeated Josh Woods, Shane Taylor and Silas Young in a 4-way, dark match. Lifeblood (Bandido, Mark Haskins & Tracy Williams) and PJ Black defeated Villain Enterprises (Brody King, Flip Gordon, Marty Scurll and PCO).
  • August 9, 2019 – ROH Summer Supercard: Shane Taylor defeated Tracy Williams to retain the World Television title.
  • August 24, 2019 – ROH Saturday Night At Center Stage: Villain Enterprises (Brody King and PCO) defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams).
  • September 6, 2019 – ROH/CMLL Global Wars Espectacular: Kenny King defeated Jeff Cobb and Tracy Williams in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the World Television title.
  • September 7, 2019 – ROH/CMLL Global Wars Espectacular: Villain Enterprises (Brody King, Flip Gordon and PCO) defeated Lifeblood (Bandido, Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) in a street fight.
  • September 8, 2019 – ROH/CMLL Global Wars Espectacular: Lifeblood (Bandido, Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe) and El Barbaro Cavernario.
  • September 27, 2019 – ROH Death Before Dishonor: Shane Taylor defeated Dragon Lee, Flip Gordon and Tracy Williams in a 4-way match to retain the World Television title.
  • September 28, 2019 – ROH Death Before Dishonor: Fallout: Tracy Williams defeated Flip Gordon in a no disqualification match.
  • October 12, 2019 – ROH Glory By Honor – NOLA: Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated Villain Enterprises (Brody King and Flip Gordon).
  • October 25, 2019 – ROH Honor United – London: Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated The Brat Pack (Mitch Waterman and Nick Bury).
  • October 26, 2019 – ROH Honor United – Newport: Villain Enterprises (Flip Gordon and Marty Scurll) defeated Flamita and Tracy Williams.
  • November 2, 2019 – ROH The Experience: Flip Gordon defeated Tracy Williams in a last man standing match.
  • November 3, 2019 – ROH Unauthorized: Dragon Lee and Rush defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams).
  • December 15, 2019 – ROH Final Battle Fallout: Bateman defeated Tracy Williams.
  • January 11, 2020 – ROH Saturday Night At Center Stage: The Briscoes (Jay Briscoe and Mark Briscoe) defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) & Dan Maff and Jeff Cobb in a 3-way tag team match.
  • January 12, 2020 – ROH Honor Reigns Supreme: Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams) defeated Bateman and Vincent by disqualification.
  • February 9, 2020 – ROH Free Enterprise: Tracy Williams was in the #1 contenders battle royal for the World title won by Flip Gordon.
  • February 28, 2020 – ROH Bound By Honor: Dalton Castle and Joe Hendry defeated Lifeblood (Mark Haskins and Tracy Williams), Bateman and Vincent & Brian Johnson and PJ Black in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 29, 2020 – ROH Gateway To Honor: Dalton Castle defeated Jeff Cobb, Kenny King and Tracy Williams in a 4-way match.
  • October 2, 2020 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated Rust Taylor in the 1st round.
  • October 15, 2020 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated Fred Yehi in the quarter-finals.
  • October 23, 2020 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated Jay Lethal in the semi-finals.
  • October 30, 2020 – ROH TV: Jonathan Gresham defeated Tracy Williams to win the tournament and vacant Pure title.
  • December 4, 2020 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated John Walters.
  • December 18, 2020 – ROH Final Battle: The Foundation (Rhett Titus and Tracy Williams) defeated Fred Yehi and Wheeler YUTA.
  • December 25, 2020 – ROH TV: Brawler Milonas, Flip Gordon, Jay Briscoe, John Walters and PCO defeated Dak Draper, Dalton Castle, Mark Briscoe, The Beer City Bruiser and Tracy Williams.
  • January 12, 2021 – ROH TV: Shane Taylor Promotions (Kaun, Moses and Shane Taylor) defeated The Foundation (Jay Lethal, Jonathan Gresham and Tracy Williams).
  • February 5, 2021 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated World Famous CB.
  • February 12, 2021 – ROH TV: The Foundation (Jay Lethal & Rhett Titus) and Wheeler YUTA defeated The Foundation (Jonathan Gresham & Tracy Williams) and Fred Yehi.
  • March 5, 2021 – ROH TV: Tracy Williams defeated Bandido and LSG in a 3-way elimination dark match.
  • March 12, 2021 – ROH TV: The Foundation (Rhett Titus and Tracy Williams) defeated The Bouncers (Brawler Milonas and The Beer City Bruiser) & SOS (Kaun and Moses) in a 3-way tag team dark match.
  • March 19, 2021 – ROH TV: La Faccion Ingobernable (Dragon Lee, Kenny King, La Bestia Del Ring and Rush) defeated The Foundation (Jay Lethal, Jonathan Gresham, Rhett Titus and Tracy Williams).
  • March 26, 2021 – ROH 19th Anniversary Show: The Foundation (Rhett Titus and Tracy Williams) defeated La Faccion Ingobernable (Kenny King and La Bestia Del Ring [Replacement for Dragon Lee]) to win the World tag team titles. Tracy Williams defeated Kenny King (Replacement for Dragon Lee) to win the World Television title.