Dick Togo

@boliviacuba

Title History

  • UWF (Japan) Super Welterweight title (as Sato) defeating Super Delfin (March 3, 1995);
  • British Commonwealth Junior Heavyweight title defeating Danny Collins (May 6, 1996);
  • UWA/UWF Intercontinental Tag Team titles w/Gedo won a Tournament (November 2, 2001);
  • Michinoku Pro Tohoku (Northeastern) Junior Heavyweight title defeating Tiger Mask [Tournament] (August 25, 2002);
  • NWA International Lightweight Tag Team titles w/Ikuto Hidaka defeating Naohiro Hoshikawa & Tatsuhito Takaiwa [Tournament] (December 26, 2003);
  • DDT KO-D Openweight title defeating Mikami (January 30, 2005);
  • Michinoku Pro Tohoku (East Northern) Tag Team titles w/Great Sasuke defeating GAINA & Jinsei Shinzaki (July 9, 2005);
  • DDT KO-D Tag Team titles w/Mori Bernard defeating Daichi Kakimoto & Kouta Ibushi (March 5, 2006);
  • DDT KO-D Iron Man Heavymetalweight title defeating Mechamummy (July 2, 2006);
  • IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team titles w/Taka Michinoku defeating Jado & Gedo (May 2, 2007);
  • AWA World Junior Heavyweight title won a Battle Royal (June 20, 2007);
  • DDT KO-D Tag Team titles w/Antonio Honda defeating Michael Nakazawa & Tomomitsu Matsunaga (July 18, 2007);
  • DDT KO-D Openweight title won a Five Way Elimination Match (May 6, 2008);
  • OPW title defeating Billy Ken Kid (July 25, 2009);
  • GWC 6 man tag team titles w Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin defeating CHANGO, Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama (November 15, 2016);
  • Tokyo Intercontinental tag team titles w Shiryu defeating Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura (November 28, 2016);
  • Tokyo Intercontinental tag team titles w MAZADA defeating Masaaki Mochizuki & Rocky Kawamura (September 25, 2019);

Career History

In The Beginning:

  • April 13, 1997 – ECW: The Great Sasuke & Gran Hamada & Masato Yakushi defeated Taka Michinoku & Terry Boy & Dick Togo..

World Wrestling Federation:

  • May 18, 1998 – RAW: The Headbangers (Mosh & Thrasher) defeated Dick Togo & Men’s Teiho by Disqualification..
  • May 25, 1998 – RAW: Taka Michinoku defeated Dick Togo to retain the WWF Light-Heavyweight title..
  • June 29, 1998 – RAW: Val Venis defeated Dick Togo..
  • July 11, 1998 – Shotgun Saturday Night: Savio Vega & Jesus Castillo & Jose Estrada beat Dick Togo & Mens Teioh & Sho Funaki..
  • August 29, 1998 – Shotgun Saturday Night: Bob Holly defeated Dick Togo..
  • October 24, 1998 – Shotgun Saturday Night: Light-Heavyweight Champion Christian defeated Dick Togo..
  • November 28, 1998 – WWF Shotgun: Steven Regal defeated Dick Togo..
  • December 5, 1998 – Shotgun Satuday Night: Dick Togo & Sho Funaki & Mens Teioh beat Bradshaw & Farooq in a Handicap match..

Japan:International:

  • September 21, 2002 – ROH: East Coast Connection (Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka) beat The FBI (James Maritato & Tony Mamaluke)..
  • ~~~Christopher Daniels & Donovan Morgan defeated Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka in the 2nd Round of a Tag Team Tournament..
  • September 26, 2002 – MLW: Christopher Daniels & Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka defeated Quiet Storm & Lox Maximos..

Japan:

  • November 2, 2003 – Michinoku Pro (10th Anniversary PPV): Team #1 defeated Team #2 in a 10-Man Tag Team match…
  • ~~~TEAM #1 = Dick Togo & Mens Teioh & Shiryu (Kaz Hayashi) & Taka Michinoku & Hanzo Nakajima
  • ~~~TEAM #2 = Jinsei Shinzaki (Hakushi) & Kesen Numa-Jiro & Kazuya Yuasa & Chi-Nen Hokkai..
  • December 26, 2003: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka beat Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Naohiro Hoshikawa in a 4-team Tournament Final..
  • January 11, 2004–Michinoku Pro: The Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki & Wataru Inoue beat Dick Togo & Masao Orihara & Macho Pimp..
  • May 29, 2005 – DDT: Dick Togo & Nobutaka Morible defeated Tomohiko Hashimoto & Sho Kanzaki..
  • June 5 2005–Riki Pro: Tatsuhito Takaiwa & Yoshihito Sasaki defeated Dick Togo & GENTARO..
  • June 19, 2005 – Kintaro Kanemura Festival: Dick Togo & Kintaro Kanemura beat Takashi Sasaki & Gantaro (Akaranger Trial Series)..
  • June 26, 2005 – BJW-DDT: Badboy Hido & Dick Togo defeated Jun Kasai & Naoki Numazawa..
  • July 1, 2005 – NJPW: Dick Togo & Masahiro Chono defeated Hiroyoshi Tenzan & Naofumi Yamamoto..
  • July 3 2005–DDT: Dick Togo & Nobutaka Moribe defeated MIKAMI & Daichi Kakimoto..
  • July 9 2005–Michinoku Pro: Great Sasuke & Dick Togo defeated Jinsei Shinzaki & GAINA to win the Tohoku Tag Team titles..
  • July 13, 2005 – NJPW: Jado & Gedo & Dick Togo defeated Koji Kanemoto & Tiger Mask & El Samurai..
  • July 14, 2005 – NJPW: Jushin Liger & Jado & Gedo & Dick Togo beat Koji Kanemoto & Tiger Mask & El Samurai & Masahito Kakihara..
  • July 15, 2005–K-DOJO: Kengo Mashimo/KAZMA/Chikuzen/Toshima defeated TAKA Michinoku/Dick Togo/Mens Teioh/Funaki..
  • July 18, 2005 – NJPW: Tiger Mask defeated Dick Togo to retain the IGPW Jr. Heavyweight title..
  • July 30, 2005–K-DOJO: TAKA Michinoku & Dick Togo defeated Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi..
  • July 31, 2005–K-DOJO: KAZMA & Ryota Chikuzen & Kunio Toshima beat TAKA Michinoku & Dick Togo & Shiori Asahi..
  • November 16, 2005–DDT: Dick Togo/Gran Maestro/Nobutaka Moribe beat Sanshiro Takagi/Poison Sawada/Gorgeous Matsuno..
  • November 27 2005–DDT: Takagi & Sawada & Matsuno defeated Dick Togo/Gran Maestro/Antonio Honda/Nobutaka Moribe..
  • December 3 2005–Michinoku Pro: Great Sasuke & Dick Togo defeated Shanao & Lasse to retain the Tohoku Tag titles..
  • December 9 2005–Indie Summit: Chocoball Mukai/Danshoku Dino/Keizo Matsuda defeated Dick Togo/Antonio Honda/JOE..
  • January 9, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo, Gran Maestro & Nabutaka Moribe defeated Seiya Morohashi, Futoshi Miwa & Harashima..
  • January 14, 2006 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke defeated Taiji Ishimori & Lasse..
  • January 15, 2006 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke beat Shu Sato & Kei Sato to defend the Tohoku Tag Team titles..
  • January 29, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo & Gran Maestro & Nobutaka Morible beat Poison Sawada JULIE & Hebikage & Masahiro Takanashi..
  • February 19, 2006 – Michinoku Pro: The Great Sasuke & Dick Togo defeated Shu Sato & Kei Sato..
  • March 5, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo & Nobutaka Morible defeated Daichi Kakimoto & Kota Lifushi to win the KO-D Tag Team Titles..
  • March 15, 2006 – DDT: Daichi Kakimoto, Kota Lifushi & Seiya Morohashi defeated Dick Togo, Nobutaka Morible & Antonio Honda..
  • March 19, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Kota Lifushi..
  • April 2, 2006 – DDT: Daichi Kakimoto, Seiya Morohashi & Kota Lifushi defeated Dick Togo, Nobutaka Morible & Antonio Honda..
  • April 14, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo & Nobutaka Morible defeated Poison Sawada JULIE & Masahiro Takanashi..
  • April 16, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo & Nobutaka Morible defeated Seiya Morohashi & Kota Lifushi..
  • April 19, 2006 – DDT: Dick Togo, Nobutaka Moribe & Antonio Honda defeated Daichi Kakimoto, Kota Lifushi & Gorgeous Matsuno..
  • April 23, 2006 – Michinoku Pro: Jinsei Shinzaki & Gaina defeated Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke to win the Tohoku Tag Team titles..
  • June 8, 2007 – ZERO1: Dick Togo & Macho Pump defeated Ikuto Hidaka & Shota Takanishi.
  • June 10, 2007 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Ken Ohka.
  • June 20, 2007 – AJPW: Dick Togo defeated El Blazer, GENTARO, Ikuto Hidaka, Madoka, Masao Orihara, Minoru Fujita, Naoki Tanizaki and Takuya Sugawara in a battle royal to win the AWA world junior heavyweight title.
  • June 24, 2007 – AJPW: Dick Togo defeated Miguel Hayashi Jr..
  • June 26, 2007 – AJPW: AKIRA vs. Dick Togo ended in a time limit draw.
  • June 27, 2007 – AJPW: Dick Togo defeated YASSHI.
  • June 28, 2007 – AJPW: Dick Togo, Hawaiian Lion & Phil Atlas defeated Kikutaro, Nobutaka Araya & T28.
  • June 29, 2007 – AJPW: Chris Sabin defeated Dick Togo.
  • July 1, 2007 – AJPW: El NOSAWA Mendoza, Miguel Hayashi Jr. & Pepe Michinoku defeated Dick Togo, MAZADA & Phil Atlas.
  • July 5, 2007 – Mr. Gannosuke Produce: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated GOEMON & Mr. Gannosuke.
  • July 6, 2007 – NJPW: Dick Togo & Taka Michinoku defeated Koji Kanemoto & Wataru Inoue to retain the IWPG Jr. Tag Team titles..
  • July 20, 2007 – NJPW: Dick Togo & Naoki Tanizaki defeated Hercules Oosenga & KAGETORA.
  • July 28, 2007 – ZERO1: Dick Togo & Masao Orihara defeated Minoru Fujita & Takuya Sugawara.
  • July 29, 2007 – NJPW: Great Bash Heel (Gedo, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Jado & Togi Makabe) defeated Apache Army (GENTARO, Mammoth Sasaki & Tetsuhiro Kuroda) & Dick Togo.
  • July 31, 2007 – ZERO1: AWA World Junior Heavyweight champion Dick Togo defeated Takuya Sugawara to retain the title.
  • August 2, 2007 – ZERO1: Dick Togo, Masaaki Mochizuki & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeated Minoru Fujita, Munenori Sawa & Takuya Sugawara.
  • August 5, 2007 – DDT: Kota Ibushi, KUDO & Yasu Urano defeated Aloha World Order (Antonio Honda, King Ala Moana & Prince Togo).
  • August 6, 2007 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Antonio Honda and Yasu Urano in a 3-way last man standing match.
  • August 9, 2007 – El Dorado: Antonio Honda, Milanito Collection at & Naomichi Marufuji defeated Dick Togo, Masaki Okimoto & Yuji Hinomoto.
  • September 1, 2007 – Kensuke Office: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Namazu Man & Namazu Man 2.
  • September 23, 2007 – Apache Pro: Dick Togo, Kintaro Kanemura & Masao Orihara defeated Daisuke Sekimoto, Hi69 & Tetsuhiro Kuroda.
  • September 25, 2007 – ZERO1: Masato Tanaka, Shinjiro Otani & Takao Omori defeated Dick Togo, Kohei Sato & Tatsuhito Takaiwa.
  • September 28, 2007 – ZERO1: Dick Togo defeated Munenori Sawa in the 2nd round. Masato Tanaka defeated Dick Togo in the 2nd round.
  • October 21, 2007 – Guts World Vol 22: Dick Togo, Ryan Upin & Yuki Sato defeated Mr. Gannosuke, SUZKI & YUJI KITO.
  • October 22, 2007 – ZERO1: Dick Togo & Katsushi Takemura defeated Ikuto Hidaka & Naoki Tanizaki.
  • October 26, 2007 – ZERO1: Ikuto Hidaka defeated Dick Togo to win the AWA world junior heavyweight title.
  • November 4, 2007 – NEO: Tanny Mouse & Yuki Miyazaki defeated Chon Shiryu & Dick Togo.
  • November 11, 2007 – NJPW: IWGP junior heavyweight tag team champions Dick Togo and TAKA Michinoku defeated Gedo and Jado to retain the titles.
  • November 13, 2007 – ZERO1: Don Fujii & Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka.
  • November 16, 2007 – El Dorado: Dick Togo, Jumping Kid Okimoto & YASSHI defeated Hell Demons (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Takuya Sugawara).
  • November 25, 2007 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Shinjitsu Nohashi & Yoshitsune.
  • December 1, 2007 – K-DOJO: IWGP junior heavyweight tag team champions Dick Togo and TAKA Michinoku defeated Kota Ibushi and Madoka to retain.
  • December 29, 2007 – El Dorado: UWA World Trios tag team champions Hell Demons (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Takuya Sugawara) defeated Dick Togo, Jumping Kid Okimoto & YASSHI to retain the titles.
  • December 30, 2007 – DDT: Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi defeated Antonio Honda, Koo & Masami Morohashi.
  • January 1, 2008 – ZERO1: NWA International Lightweight Tag Team champions Alex Shelley and Chris Sabin defeated Dick Togo and Ikuto Hidaka to retain the titles.
  • January 3, 2008 – K-DOJO: Handsome (JOE & TAKA Michinoku) & Dick Togo defeated Hiro Tonai, Kengo Mashimo & Madoka.
  • January 5, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Kabuki Kid & Masami Morohashi defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) by DQ.
  • January 6, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, Hideki Shioda & Masami Morohashi.
  • January 13, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Hoshitango & Masami Morohashi defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) by DQ.
  • January 15, 2008 – Dragon Gate: Open The Triangle Gate champions Don Fujii, K-ness & Masaaki Mochizuki defeated Dick Togo, Ikuto Hidaka & Munenori Sawa to retain the titles.
  • January 20, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, Masami Morohashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga.
  • January 26, 2008 – Guts World Vol 24: Dick Togo & Ryan Upin defeated Leonardo Takatsu & Masked Mystery.
  • January 27, 2008 – NJPW: Prince Devitt and Minoru defeated Dick Togo and TAKA Michinoku to win the IWGP junior heavyweight tag team titles.
  • February 3, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Antonio Honda.
  • February 10, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo & Seiya Morohashi defeated Antonio Honda & Sanshiro Takagi.
  • February 11, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi defeated Antonio Honda, Koo & Sanshiro Takagi.
  • February 16, 2008 – Kasuichi: Dick Togo, Kaz Hayashi, Nobutaka Araya & Touru Owashi defeated Hell Demons (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Go & Ken45).
  • April 19, 2008 – Guts World Vol 26: Guts Ishijima, Leonardo Takatsu & Masked Mystery defeated Dick Togo, Ryan Upin & Yuki Sato to win the GWG 6 man tag team titles.
  • April 23, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshiaki Yago.
  • April 29, 2008 – ZERO1: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka defeated Great Sasuke & Minoru Fujita.
  • May 6, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated HARASHIMA, Sanshiro Takagi, Seiya Morohashi and Yoshiaki Yago in a 5-way elimination match to win the KO-D openweight title.
  • May 10, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Muscle Outlawz (Gamma & Magnitude Kishiwada) & Dick Togo defeat Don Fujii, K-ness & Tetsuhiro Kuroda.
  • May 14, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, KUDO & Yasu Urano.
  • May 18, 2008 – Lock Up: Great Bash Heel (Gedo, Jado & Tomohiro Ishii) defeated Apache Army (GENTARO & Mammoth Sasaki) & Dick Togo.
  • May 25, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, HARASHIMA, KUDO & Yasu Urano defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi).
  • June 1, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki, KUDO & Yasu Urano defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo, Seiya Morohashi & Touru Owashi) by disqualification.
  • June 8, 2008 – Owashi Pro Wrestling: Shuji Kondo & The Great Sasuke vs. Dick Togo & Touru Owashi ended in a no contest. Dick Togo, Shuji Kondo, The Great Sasuke & Touru Owashi defeated Hell Demons (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Go & Ken45).
  • June 11, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Seiya Morohashi & Yasu Urano defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Touru Owashi) by disqualification.
  • June 14, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Don Fujii & Tetsuhiro Kuroda defeated Dick Togo & Yuki Sato.
  • June 15, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, Kota Ibushi & Seiya Morohashi.
  • June 20, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & Shiryu defeated Masaaki Mochizuki, SASUKE & Sasuke The Great.
  • June 22, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Touru Owashi) defeated Antonio Honda, Daichi Kakimoto & Seiya Morohashi.
  • June 25, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo & Super Vampire) defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Seiya Morohashi.
  • July 5, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Dick Togo defeated Don Fujii.
  • July 6, 2008 – DDT: KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo defeated Seiya Morohashi to retain the title.
  • July 12, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & Shiryu defeated Kagetora, Shinjitsu Nohashi & Yoshitsune.
  • July 18, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & MEN’s Teioh defeated Gran Hamada, The Great Sasuke & Yone Genjin.
  • July 19, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & MEN’s Teioh defeated Kagetora & Rasse.
  • July 20, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & MEN’s Teioh defeated Kei Sato & Shu Sato. Dick Togo defeated Antonio Honda.
  • July 21, 2008 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & Shiryu vs. Gran Hamada, The Great Sasuke & Yoshitsune ended in a no contest. Dick Togo, Gran Hamada, Jinsei Shinzaki, MEN’s Teioh, Shiryu & The Great Sasuke defeated Kowloon (Fujita Hayato, Kei Sato, Ken45, Maguro Ooma, Shu Sato & Takeshi Minamino).
  • July 27, 2008 – DDT: HARASHIMA, Ken Ohka & Yoshiaki Yago defeated Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Super Vampire).
  • August 2, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Cyber Kong & Dick Togo defeated K-ness & Yutaka Yoshie.
  • August 6, 2008 – XWF: Omega (KAZMA, MIYAWAKI & Yuji Hino) defeated Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & TAKA Michinoku.
  • August 10, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo & Super Vampire) defeated Seiya Morohashi & Yukihiro Abe.
  • August 16, 2008 – Mr. Gannosuke Produce: Hiro Saito & Mr. Gannosuke defeated Dick Togo & GOEMON.
  • August 17, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Touru Owashi) defeated Suicide Boyz (MIKAMI & Tanomusaku Toba) & Yukihiro Abe.
  • August 31, 2008 – DDT: KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo defeated Kota Ibushi to retain the title.
  • September 13, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Dick Togo & Don Fujii defeated Daisuke Sekimoto & Shinya Ishikawa.
  • September 13, 2008 – DDT: Sanshiro Takagi & Seiya Morohashi defeated Dick Togo & Koo.
  • September 21, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo & Koo defeated Masa Takanashi & Seiya Morohashi.
  • September 23, 2008 – DDT: Metal Vampire (Dick Togo, Koo & Super Vampire) defeated Kengo Takai, Sanshiro Takagi & Shigehiro Irie.
  • September 28, 2008 – DDT: DDT extreme champion Sanshiro Takagi defeated KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo to retain the extreme title and to win the openweight title.
  • September 29, 2008 – DDT: Dick Togo & Sanshiro Takagi defeated Antonio Honda & Yasu Urano.
  • October 13, 2008 -DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Kota Ibushi, KUDO & Masa Takanashi.
  • October 19, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Chon Shiryu, Sun Xu Law & Zhou Yu.
  • October 24, 2008 – Pro Wrestling Part 1: Christopher Daniels & El Blazer defeated Alex Marley & Dick Togo.
  • October 25, 2008 – Pro Wrestling Part 2: Dick Togo & Minoru Fujita defeated Durango & El Blazer.
  • October 25, 2008 – Pro Wrestling Part 3: Eric Young, Kohei Sato & Masahiro Chono defeated Dick Togo, Don Frye & Scott Norton.
  • October 26, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated KUDO, Masa Takanashi, Seiya Morohashi & Yukihiro Abe.
  • November 3, 2008 – Lock Up: Great Bash Heel (Gedo, Jado & Tomoaki Honma) defeated FEC (Dick Togo, Macho Pump & Masao Orihara).
  • November 28, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Dick Togo, Don Fujii & Magnitude Kishiwada defeated Real Hazard (Cyber Kong, Cyber Kongcito & Gamma).
  • November 30, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana defeat Hoshitango, KUDO, Masa Takanashi & Yasu Urano.
  • December 27, 2008 – Masaaki Mochizuku Produce: Dick Togo, Don Fujii & The Great Sasuke defeated Gamma, Gran Hamada & TAKEMURA.
  • December 28, 2008 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku, Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Hoshitango, KUDO, Masa Takanashi & Tomomitsu Matsunaga in a tag team elimination match.
  • December 29, 2008 – Kasuichi Special: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated MAZADA, NOSAWA Rongai & TAKEMURA in the semi-finals. Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated Danshoku Dino, MEN’s Teioh & Yuki Sato to win the tournament and vacant UWA world trios titles.
  • January 3, 2009 – K-DOJO: Omega (Bambi, KAZMA, Shiori Asahi & Yuji Hino) defeated Handsome (JOE & TAKA Michinoku), Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke.
  • January 10, 2009 – Lock Up: KUSHIDA & Tetsuhiro Kuroda defeated Dick Togo & Yusaku Obata.
  • January 18, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated Kengo Takai, Shigehiro Irie & Tomomitsu Matsunaga.
  • January 24, 2009 – DDT: KUDO & Louie Takanashi 14th defeated Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana in a handicap match.
  • January 28, 2009 – BJW: Dick Togo defeated Yuki Sato.
  • February 22, 2009 – DDT: UWA world trios champions Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated Jacques de Atsushinu, Louie Takanashi 14th & Minoru Polnareff (Minoru) to retain the titles.
  • March 1, 2009 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Rasse & Yoshitsune defeated Kowloon (Kei Sato, Maguro Ooma & Shu Sato).
  • March 4, 2009 – DDT: Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Jacques de Atsushinu & Louie Takanashi 14th.
  • March 15, 2009 – DDT: Big The Fencing, Jacques de Atsushinu & Louie Takanashi 14th defeated Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • March 20, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Danshoku Dino in a gauntlet match.
  • March 22, 2009 – DDT: Francis Togo, Jacques de Atsushinu, Louie Takanashi 14th & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Tanomusaku Toba, Touru Owashi, Yasu Urano & Yukihiro Abe.
  • April 12, 2009 – Lock Up: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka vs. Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi ended in a time limit draw.
  • April 18, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Francis Togo defeated French Warrior & Louie Takanashi 14th.
  • April 29, 2009 – Osaka Pro: Black Buffalo, Dick Togo & Tigers Mask defeated Asian Cougar, Billy Ken Kid & Tsubasa.
  • May 3, 2009 – BJW: Dick Togo defeated Shinya Ishikawa.
  • May 4, 2009 – DDT: UWA world trios champions Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated Daisuke Sekimoto, Louie Takanashi 14th & Takao Omori to retain the titles.
  • May 10, 2009 – DDT: Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi to win the KO-D tag team titles.
  • May 20, 2009 – Osaka Pro: Dick Togo defeated Billy Ken Kid.
  • May 21, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Hoshitango, Keisuke Ishii & Yasu Urano.
  • May 31, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana defeat Kota Ibushi, Michael Nakazawa, MIKAMI & Touru Owashi.
  • June 7, 2009 – DDT: Francis Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated HARASHIMA & Yukihiro Abe.
  • June 14, 2009 – Guts World Vol. 34: Dick Togo defeated Daisuke.
  • June 19, 2009 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Tiger Mask defeated Kei Sato, Shinjitsu Nohashi & Shu Sato.
  • June 21, 2009 – Fukumen: Skull And Bones (Ikuto Hidaka, Macho Pump & Minoru Fujita) defeated Team Tohoku (El Samurai, SATO & The Great Sasuke) and Hell Demons (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Ken45) in a tag team elimination match.
  • June 28, 2009 – DDT: Hoshitango, KUDO & Masa Takanashi defeated Francis Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • June 29, 2009 – DDT: Hoshitango, KUDO & Yasu Urano defeated Antonio Honda, Francis Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • July 19, 2009 – DDT: KUDO, MIKAMI, Rion Mizuki & Yasu Urano defeated Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • July 20, 2009 – Osaka Pro: Asian Cougar, Billy Ken Kid, Hideyoshi & Masamune defeated Black Buffalo, Dick Togo, Tadasuke & Tigers Mask.
  • July 25, 2009 – Osaka Pro: Dick Togo defeated Billy Ken Kid to win the OPW title.
  • August 22, 2009 – Gust World Vol 35: Daisuke & Masato Tanaka defeated Dick Togo & Shota in the 1st round.
  • August 23, 2009 – DDT: KUDO & Yasu Urano defeat Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku and Jun Kasai & MIKAMI and Kenny Omega & Mike Angel in a 4-way tag team elimination match to win the KO-D tag team titles.
  • August 30, 2009 – NJPW: Great Sasuke, Jushin Thunder Liger, Kota Ibushi & Tiger Mask defeated Dick Togo, Koji Kanemoto, Ryusuke Taguchi & TAKA Michinoku.
  • August 31, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated HARASHIMA, Tomomitsu Matsunaga & Touru Owashi.
  • September 6, 2009 – Osaka Pro: OPW champion Dick Togo defeated Asian Cougar to retain the title.
  • September 22, 2009 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo & TAKA Michinoku defeated Omega (Saburo Inematsu & Yuji Hino).
  • September 27, 2009 – Masaaki Mochizuki Produce: Dick Togo & K-ness defeated Gran Hamada & Super Shenlong.
  • September 27, 2009 – DDT: HARASHIMA, Hoshitango, Touru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe defeated Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo, PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • October 11, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Francesco Togo defeated Hoshitango & Touru Owashi.
  • October 18, 2009 – Osaka Pro: OPW champion Dick Togo defeated Hideyoshi to retain the title.
  • October 25, 2009 – DDT: UWA world trios champions Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku defeated HARASHIMA, Hoshitango & Yukihiro Abe to retain the titles.
  • November 14, 2009 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku defeated Omega (Makoto Oishi & Shiori Asahi) & Kota Ibushi.
  • November 15, 2009 – DDT: Francesco Togo defeated Poison Sawada JULIE.
  • November 28, 2009 – Masaaki Mochizui Produce: Dick Togo defeated K-Ness.
  • November 29, 2009 – DDT: Danshoku Dino, Hikaru Sato & Masa Takanashi defeated Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & PIZA Michinoku to win the UWA world trios titles.
  • December 5, 2009 – Gust World Vol 37: Dick Togo & Kazuhiko Matsuzaki defeated GENTARO & Masked Mystery.
  • December 6, 2009 – DDT: HARASHIMA, Touru Owashi & Yukihiro Abe defeated Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • December 12, 2009 – Osaka Pro: Asian Cougar, Billy Ken Kid & Daisuke Harada defeated Black Buffalo, Dick Togo & Tigers Mask.
  • February 13, 2009 – DDT: Francesco Togo defeated Azul Dragon.
  • December 27, 2009 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Francesco Togo defeated PIZA Michinoku & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • January 3, 2010 – DDT: Cinderella (Danshoku Dino), Baba (Hikaru Sato) & King Pokoda (Masa Takanashi) defeated Duke Togo (Francesco Togo), Supervisor (Antonio Honda) & Momotaro (Sasaki and Gabbana). Danshoku Dino, Hikaru Sato, Keisuke Ishii, Kenny Omega, Ken Ohka, Kikutaro, Kota Ibushi, KUDO, Masa Takanashi, Michael Nakazawa, Munenori Sawa, Tomomitsu Matsunaga, Touru Owashi, Yasu Urano & Yukihiro Abe defeated Antonio Honda, Chon Shiryu, Francesco Togo, Futoshi Miwa, Gota Ihashi, Hoshitango, MIKAMI, Mitsuya Nagai, Poison Sawada JULIE, Rion Mizuki, Sanshiro Takagi, Sasaki and Gabbana, Soma Takao, Tanomusaku Toba & Tomokazu Taniguchi.
  • January 10, 2010 – DDT: Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi defeated Antonio Honda & Francesco Togo.
  • January 11, 2010 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo, Ikuto Hidaka & Masato Tanaka defeated Omega (MIYAWAKI, Shiori Asahi & Yuji Hino).
  • January 17, 2010 – Lock Up: World Class Tag Team (Gedo & Jado) defeated Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka.
  • January 24, 2010 – DDT: Poison Sawada JULIE & Touru Owashi defeated Francesco Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • February 11, 2010 – Osaka Pro: Billy Ken Kid defeated Dick Togo to win the OPW title.
  • February 14, 2010 – NJPW: IWGP junior heavyweight tag team champions Apollo 55 (Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi) defeated Dick Togo & Gedo to retain the titles.
  • February 22, 2010 – Mobius Masao Orihara 20th Anniversary Show: Buho Mochero & Dick Togo defeated BADBOY Hido & Kintaro Kanemura.
  • February 28, 2010 – DDT: DDT Extreme champion GENTARO defeated Danshoku Dino and Francesco Togo in a 3-way match to retain the title.
  • March 5, 2010 – NJPW: Jushin Thunder Liger & Tiger Mask defeated Dick Togo & Gedo.
  • March 7, 2010 – NJPW: Dick Togo & Masato Tanaka defeated Great Bash Heel (Togi Makabe & Tomoaki Honma).
  • March 20, 2010 – Mr. Gannosuke Produce: GENTARO & Jun Kasai defeated Dick Togo & Makoto Hashi.
  • March 21, 2010 – DDT: HARASHIMA & Touru Owashi defeated Francesco Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana.
  • April 4, 2010 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Danshoku Dino, Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii.
  • April 19, 2010 – Tenryu Project: Genichiro Tenryu & Sanshiro Takagi defeated Arashi & Dick Togo.
  • April 20, 2010 – NJPW: Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi defeated Dick Togo & Gedo.
  • April 21, 2010 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Francesco Togo & Sasaki and Gabbana defeated Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi & KUDO.
  • May 4, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & HARASHIMA defeated Antonio Honda & Daisuke Sasaki.
  • May 5, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & Sanshiro Takagi defeated HARASHIMA & Kota Ibushi.
  • May 22, 2010 – Referee Matsui Produce: Dick Togo & Magnitude Kishiwada defeated Masato Tanaka & Tetsuhiro Kuroda.
  • May 23, 2010 – DDT: Kazuki Hirata, Kota Ibushi & Soma Takao defeated Danshoku Dino, Dick Togo & Great Kayser.
  • May 30, 2010 – DDT: Kenny Omega, Kota Ibushi, Muscle Sakai, Sanshiro Takagi, Tanomusaku Toba & Yukihiro Abe defeated Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki, Danshoku Dino, Dick Togo, Hoshitango & Yasu Urano.
  • June 11, 2010 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Great Sasuke defeated FUNAKI & TAKA Michinoku.
  • June 13, 2010 – DDT: HARASHIMA & Touru Owashi defeated Danshoku Dino & Dick Togo.
  • June 23, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Yukihiro Abe.
  • June 28, 2010 – NJPW: Dick Togo & No Limit (Tetsuya Naito & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated Seigigun (Mitsuhide Hirasawa, Wataru Inoue & Yuji Nagata) in the 1st round.
  • June 29, 2010 – NJPW: Dick Togo & No Limit (Tetsuya Naito & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated Bad Intentions (Giant Bernard & Karl Anderson) & King Fale in the 2nd round.
  • June 30, 2010 – NJPW: Apollo 55 (Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi) & Hirooki Goto defeated Dick Togo & No Limit (Tetsuya Naito & Yujiro Takahashi) in the semi-finals.
  • July 4, 2010 – DDT: HARASHIMA, Kenny Omega & Touru Owashi defeated Antonio Honda, Dick Togo & Shuji Ishikawa.
  • July 7, 2010 – DDT: Danshoku Dino, Hikaru Sato & Keisuke Ishii defeated Daisuke Sasaki, Dick Togo & Tanomusaku Toba.
  • July 25, 2010 – DDT: TAJIRI defeated Dick Togo.
  • August 3, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Yasu Urano.
  • August 6, 2010 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Prince Togo defeated Kenny Omega & Michael Nakazawa. Kenny Omega, Michael Nakazawa & Yoshihiko defeated Antonio Honda, King Ala Moana & Prince Togo in a falls count anywhere match.
  • August 8, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, HARASHIMA & Kenny Omega defeated Antonio Honda, KUDO & Yasu Urano.
  • August 15, 2010 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Dick Togo & Mr. 6 defeated Hikaru Sato, Mr. South Pole #6 & Muscle Sakai.
  • August 22, 2010 – DDT: Daisuke Sasaki & Dick Togo defeated HARASHIMA & KUDO.
  • August 29, 2010 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Dick Togo defeated KUDO & Yasu Urano.
  • September 4, 2010 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Rui Hiugaji defeated Fujita Hayato, Taro Nohashi & Ultimo Dragon.
  • September 6, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & Masao Orihara defeated Daisuke Sekimoto, NOSAWA Rongai & Tetsuhiro Kuroda.
  • September 8, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Kazuki Hirata.
  • September 12, 2010 – DDT: Keisuke Ishii & Yoshihiko defeated Dick Togo & Kota Ibushi and Mammoth Handa & Michael Nakazawa and Muscle Sakai & Sanshiro Takagi in a 4-way tag team match.
  • September 26, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated KUDO & Yasu Urano.
  • October 10, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Soma Takao.
  • October 11, 2010 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku defeated Makoto Oishi, Shiori Asahi & Yuji Hino.
  • October 14, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Daisuke Sasaki, KUDO & Yuki Sato.
  • October 15, 2010 – NOAH: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Kotaro Suzuki & Yoshinari Ogawa.
  • October 16, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Keisuke Ishii.
  • October 18, 2010 – NOAH: Disobey (Genba Hirayanagi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) defeated Dick Togo & Yasu Urano.
  • October 24, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Great Hentai (Michael Nakazawa).
  • October 26, 2010 – NOAH: Extreme Tiger & Jack Evans defeated Dick Togo & Yasu Urano.
  • October 27, 2010 – NOAH: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Atsushi Kotoge & Daisuke Harada.
  • October 28, 2010 – FREEDOMS: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated Masashi Takeda & Takashi Sasaki.
  • October 30, 2010 – NOAH: Dick Togo & Great Sasuke defeated Disobey (Genba Hirayanagi & Yoshinobu Kanemaru).
  • October 31, 2010 – Touru Owashi 10th Anniversary: Antonio Honda, Condotti Shuji, Francesco Togo & Milanito Collection at defeated Brahman Jaki (Jaki Numazawa), Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & Ken45.
  • November 3, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Hoshitango, KUDO & Soma Takao.
  • November 7, 2010 – Michinoku Pro: Kowloon (Takeshi Minamino, Taro Nohashi & Ultimo Dragon) defeated Dick Togo, Ken45 & Kinya Oyanagi.
  • November 12, 2010 – DDT: Kota Ibushi defeated Dick Togo, Michael Nakazawa and Sanshiro Takagi in a 4-way falls count anywhere match.
  • November 14, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Keisuke Ishii, KUDO & Shoichi Uchida.
  • November 17, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Shit Heart Foundation (Hikaru Sato & Tomomitsu Matsunaga).
  • November 25, 2010 – FREEDOMS: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated HIROKI & Tatsuhito Takaiwa.
  • November 28, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Hikaru Sato to win the KO-D openweight title.
  • December 1, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi.
  • December 12, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Kazuki Hirata & Touru Owashi.
  • December 15, 2010 – FREEDOM: Dick Togo, Takao Omori & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeated Jun Kasai, Mammoth Sasaki & The Winger.
  • December 16, 2010 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Rui Hiugaji.
  • December 19, 2010 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated HARASHIMA, Keisuke Ishii & Kota Ibushi.
  • January 30, 2011 – DDT: KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo defeated Interim openweight champion Antonio Honda to unify both titles.
  • February 11, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated DJ Nira.
  • February 19, 2011 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Kenou defeated Kowloon (Fujita Hayato, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi).
  • February 20, 2011 – DDT: HARASHIMA & KUDO defeated Dick Togo & Kazuki Hirata.
  • February 27, 2011 – DDT: KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo defeated HARASHIMA to retain the title.
  • March 6, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo & TAKA Michinoku defeated Great Sasuke & MIKAMI.
  • March 13, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo & GENTARO defeated Kota Ibushi & Shigehiro Irie.
  • March 27, 2011 – DDT: KO-D openweight champion Dick Togo defeated Kota Ibushi to retain the title.
  • April 6, 2011 – DDT: Shit Heart Foundation (Soma Takao, Super Shit Machine & Tomomitsu Matsunaga) defeated Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano by DQ.
  • April 9, 2011 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & FUNAKI defeated Great Sasuke & Kesen Numajiro.
  • April 13, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo, Gedo & Tomohiro Ishii defeated Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki & Kota Ibushi.
  • April 15, 2011 – Chikara: Team Michinoku Pro (Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki) defeated Team Minnesota (1-2-3 Kid, Arik Cannon & Darin Corbin) in the 1st round.
  • April 16, 2011 – Chikara: Team Michinoku Pro (Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki) defeated Jigsaw, Manami Toyota & Mike Quackenbush in the quarter-finals.
  • April 17, 2011 – Chikara: Team FIST (Chuck Taylor, Icarus & Johnny Gargano) defeated Team Michinoku Pro (Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Jinsei Shinzaki) in the semi-finals.
  • April 22, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Danshoku Dino, KUDO & Makoto Oishi.
  • April 24, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Kaijin Habu Otoko & Menso-re Oyaji. HARASHIMA & KUDO defeated Dick Togo & Yasu Urano.
  • May 4, 2011 – DDT: Shuji Ishikawa defeated Dick Togo to win the KO-D openweight title.
  • May 5, 2011 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated HIROKI & TAKA Michinoku.
  • May 8, 2011 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Kesen Numajiro.
  • May 22, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Golden Lovers (Kenny Omega & Kota Ibushi) & Keisuke Ishii.
  • May 29, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo, GENTARO & Yasu Urano defeated Hikaru Sato, Kazuki Hirata & Kota Ibushi.
  • June 2, 2011 – Union Pro: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Big Morohashi & Hiroo Tsumaki.
  • June 4, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo & HARASHIMA defeat Danshoku Dino & KUDO.
  • June 5, 2011 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Great Sasuke & Super Delfin defeated Kowloon (Rasse, Taro Nohashi & Ultimo Dragon).
  • June 12, 2011 – DDT: TKG48 (Sanshiro Takagi & Shigehiro Irie) defeated Dick Togo & Yasu Urano.
  • June 14, 2011 – ZERO1: Dick Togo, FUNAKI & Ikuto Hidaka defeated Fujita Hayato, Masato Tanaka & Munenori Sawa.
  • June 18, 2011 – K-DOJO: Dick Togo, FUNAKI, Hanzo Nakajima, MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku defeated Gran Hamada, Great Sasuke, Jinsei Shinzaki, Super Delfin & Tsubo Genjin.
  • June 19, 2011 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Dick Togo defeated Daisuke Sasaki & Yasu Urano.
  • June 21, 2011 – NJPW: Dick Togo, Masato Tanaka & Yujiro Takahashi defeated Takaaki Watanabe, Tiger Mask & Yuji Nagata in the 1st round.
  • June 22, 2011 – NJPW: Apollo 55 (Prince Devitt & Ryusuke Taguchi) & Hirooki Goto defeated Dick Togo, Masato Tanaka & Yujiro Takahashi in the 2nd round.
  • June 23, 2011 – NJPW: CHAOS (Gedo, Jado & Yujiro Takahashi), Dick Togo & Masato Tanaka defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Mascara Dorada, Tiger Mask & Wataru Inoue.
  • June 30, 2011 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Gedo.
  • August 5, 2011 – PWA: Ryan Eagles defeated Dick Togo.
  • August 19, 2011 – NWA Pro: Dick Togo defeated Robby Heart. Damian Slater, Robby Heart & Wreckin’ Ball Wilson defeated Dick Togo, Greg Graham & Joey Graham.
  • August 27, 2011 – AWF: Dick Togo & Jay Law defeated Iron Ben Coles & Powerhouse Theo.
  • September 17, 2011 – FCF: Kristian Kurki defeated Dick Togo by DQ.
  • September 30, 2011 – wXw: Dick Togo defeated Marty Scurll.
  • October 7, 2011 – EWP: Fit Finlay defeated Dick Togo.
  • October 8, 2011 – EWP: Dick Togo vs. Leon van Gasteren ended in a time limit draw.
  • October 15, 2011 – BCWF: Dick Togo defeated Matt Scorpion.
  • October 23, 2011 – ASW: Dick Togo defeated Shadow Phoenix.
  • October 29, 2011 – 4FW: Dick Togo defeated Benham Ali.
  • November 6, 2011 – SWA: Dick Togo & Ronin Rider defeated Angelnaut & Bad Boy.
  • November 12, 2011 – ICW: ICW Italian champion Red Devil defeated Dick Togo to retain the title.
  • November 26, 2011 – wXw: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Dick Togo.
  • December 3, 2011 – CZW/BJW/K-DOJO/DDT/FREEDOMS: KUDO defeated Dick Togo and Masahiro Takanashi in a 3-way match.
  • December 10, 2011 – PWG: El Generico defeated Dick Togo.
  • January 1, 2012 – Wrestling in Nezahualcoyotl: Dick Togo, El Alebrije & El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr. defeated Golden Bull, Histeria & Puma.
  • January 8, 2012 – Toryumon Mexico: Angelico, Brazo de Plata, El Hijo del Fantasma & Ultimo Dragon defeated Dick Togo, Negro Navarro, Trauma I & Ultimo Guerrero.
  • February 7, 2012 – Wrestling in Pachuca: Axxel & Super Crazy defeated Dick Togo & Sasaki and El Hijo de LA Par-K & Sangre Guerrera and Pesadilla & Xtra Large in a 3-way tag team elimination match.
  • February 26, 2012 – Wrestling In Nezahualcoyotl: Daisuke Sasaki, SATO & Shiranami defeated El Oriental, Histeria & Zumbido.
  • April 22, 2012 – LWA: Dick Togo defeated TVK in the semi-finals. Dr. Veneno defeated Apocalipsis, Dick Togo and Ikaro in a 4-way to win the tournament.
  • May 19, 2012 – FULL: Comando Aereo (Chiko Draker, Corto Circuito, Halcon Guerrero & Trox) defeated Nacion Xtrema (Arkangel , Crovax, Dick Togo & Kraken Energy).
  • May 20, 2012 – XNL: Ariki Toa defeated Dick Togo and Hellspawn in a 3-way match.
  • May 26, 2012 – MAX: Agressor & Dick Togo defeated Nocturno & Solar Sanchez.
  • May 27, 2012 – CLL: Dick Togo defeated Bajo Cero and Bunny and Ghurka in a 4-way match.
  • June 3, 2012 – XNL: Hellspawn & The Great Chile (Dick Togo) defeated Limite & Xtra Large.
  • September 9, 2012 – Lucha Libre: Ajayu, Apocalipsis, Guerrero Ayar & Halcon Dorado defeated Antonio Honda, Daisuke Sasaki, Dick Togo & Yasu Urano.
  • July 3, 2016 – DDT: Antonio Honda & Dick Togo defeated Guanchulo & Yasu Urano.
  • July 17, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Kouki Iwasaki.
  • July 30, 2016 – DDT: Masahiro Takanashi & Soma Takao defeated Dick Togo & Guanchulo.
  • July 31, 2016 – DDT: Makoto Oishi defeated Dick Togo.
  • August 4, 2016 – Oudou The Power Of Wrestling: Kendo Kashin & Mil Mascaras defeated Dick Togo & NOSAWA Rongai.
  • August 11, 2016 – W-1: Dick Togo, Kaz Hayashi & The Great Sasuke defeated Shuji Kondo, Toru Owashi & YASSHI.
  • August 13, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & Mike Bailey defeated DAMNATION (Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo).
  • August 14, 2016 – K-DOJO: TEAM69ROLL (MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku) defeated Dick Togo & Yuki Sato.
  • August 28, 2016 – DDT: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki & Tetsuya Endo) defeated Dick Togo & Mike Bailey.
  • September 10, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Smile Squash (Akito & HARASHIMA).
  • September 11, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & HARASHIMA defeated Happy Motel (Antonio Honda & Konosuke Takeshita).
  • September 16, 2016 – Michinoku Pro: Revolucion defeated Argos in the 1st round.
  • September 17, 2016 – Michinoku Pro: Revolucion defeated Super Tiger in the 2nd round.
  • September 18, 2016 – Michinoku Pro: Kenbai, Leprechaun & Rasse defeated Argos, Maximus & Revolucion.
  • September 19, 2016 – Michinoku Pro: Revolucion defeated Kenbai in the semi-finals. Caristico defeated Revolucion to win the tournament.
  • September 25, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo, Sanshiro Takagi & Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Happy Motel (Antonio Honda, Konosuke Takeshita & Trans Am Hiroshi.
  • October 1, 2016 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & Shiryu defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, KIKUZAWA & MAZADA).
  • October 9, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yasu Urano defeated T2Hide (Kazuki Hirata & Toru Owashi).
  • October 10, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Kazusada Higuchi & Mizuki Watase.
  • October 20, 2016 – PWL: Dick Togo defeated Mad Dog Maxx.
  • October 21, 2016 – UPW: Dick Togo defeated Dick Riley.
  • October 22, 2016 – 4FW: Dick Togo defeated Dave Mastiff.
  • October 29, 2016 – K-DOJO: Magatsuki (Kengo Mashimo, Tank Nagai & Yuki Sato) defeated TEAM69ROLL (MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku) & Dick Togo to retain the 6 man tag team titles.
  • November 6, 2016 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Rui Hiugaji & Taro Nohashi defeated Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Takeshi Minamino).
  • November 12, 2016 – ZERO1: Dangan Yankees (Ikuto Hidaka, Isami Kodaka & Yuko Miyamoto) defeated Dick Togo, Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa.
  • November 15, 2016 – Guts World Vol 102: Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin defeated CHANGO, Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama to win the 6 man tag team titles.
  • November 23, 2016 – DDT: Antonio Honda, Dick Togo & Shigehiro Irie defeated Shuten Doji (KUDO & Masahiro Takanashi) & Tomomitsu Matsunaga.
  • November 28, 2016 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo & Shiryu defeated Hikaru Sato & Rocky Kawamura to win the Tokyo Intercontinental tag team titles.
  • December 3, 2016 – Guts World Vol 103: Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin defeated CHANGO, Michio Kageyama & Mr. Gannosuke to retain the 6 man tag team titles.
  • December 4, 2016 – DDT: Gota Ihashi, Kota Ibushi & Sanshiro Takagi defeated Antonio Honda, Dick Togo & Takashi Sasaki.
  • December 10, 2016 – EVOLVE 74: Dick Togo defeated Chris Hero.
  • December 11, 2016 – EVOLVE 75: Ethan Page defeated Dick Togo.
  • December 23, 2016 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated MAO.
  • December 25, 2016 – Wrestle Gate: Dick Togo & HANZO defeated Takaaki Hashimoto & Victory Shanghai.
  • January 3, 2017 – DDT: Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeated Dick Togo, Guanchulo & Yoshihiro Takayama.
  • January 7, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon defeated Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Kengo).
  • January 8, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Ken45 & Manjimaru).
  • January 9, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Kenbai & Rui Hiugaji defeated Bad Boy (Fujita Hayato, Kengo & Manjimaru).
  • January 24, 2017 – Guts World Vol 104: CHANGO, Guts Ishijima, Michio Kageyama & Mr. Gannosuke defeated Amigo Suzuki, Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin in a tag team elimination match.
  • January 29, 2017 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yoshihiro Takayama defeated Danshoku Dino & Makoto Oishi.
  • February 8, 2017 – Keiji Muto Produce: Andy Wu, Shiryu & Ultimo Dragon defeated Dick Togo & Tokyo Gurentai (MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • February 19, 2017 – DDT: HARASHIMA & KUDO defeated Dick Togo & Konosuke Takeshita.
  • February 21, 2017 – Guts World Vol 105: Dick Togo defeated CHANGO.
  • February 26, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo, Goa & KAZMA SAKAMOTO defeated Kazuaki Mihara, Tadasuke & TORU.
  • March 12, 2017 – DDT: Dick Togo & Ikuto Hidaka defeated Cavalry (Ryota Nakatsu & Ryuichi Sekine).
  • March 15, 2017 – ZERO1: Dick Togo & Naomichi Marufuji defeated Ikuto Hidaka & Minoru Fujita.
  • March 19, 2017 – Guts World Vol 106: Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin defeated CHANGO, Guts Ishijima & Mr. Gannosuke to retain the 6 man tag team titles.
  • March 20, 2017 – DDT: Dick Togo & Yoshihiro Takayama defeated KUDO & Shungo Oyama.
  • March 26, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo & Goa defeated Katsumi Oribe & Kazuaki Mihara.
  • April 11, 2017 – Guts Worlds Vol 107: Dick Togo & Masao Orihara defeated Buffalo & Kenichiro Arai by disqualification.
  • April 14, 2017 – DDT: Daisuke Sasaki vs. Dick Togo in a ultimate submission match ended in a 3-3 draw. Sasaki retains the Extreme title.
  • April 15, 2017 – Marvelous 1st Anniversary: Dick Togo defeated Leo Isaka.
  • April 15, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Kenbai defeated GAINA & Taro Nohashi.
  • April 21, 2017 – PWG: Zack Sabre Jr. defeated Dick Togo.
  • April 29, 2017 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Yusuke Kubo.
  • April 30, 2017 – K-DOJO: Dino Stones (Dinosaur Takuma & Kotaro Yoshino) defeated Dick Togo & Yuki Sato.
  • May 5, 2017 – Guts World: Dick Togo defeated Yuko Miyamoto.
  • May 6, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Daichi Sasaki & Dick Togo.
  • May 7, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA, Jinsei Shinzaki & Kenbai defeated Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro & Ultimo Dragon.
  • May 27, 2017 – Toryumon Mexico: Dick Togo defeated Solar.
  • June 4, 2017 – Promociones Rey Gato: Dick Togo & Douki defeated Daisuke Hanaoka & Dr. Cerebro.
  • June 20, 2017 – Guts World Vol 109: Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin defeated Joji Otani, Masked Mystery & Tetsuhiro Kuroda to win the 6 man tag team titles.
  • June 25, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo, Goa & Tsubasa defeated Eisa8, Shinya Ishida & TORU.
  • July 4, 2017 – NJPW: Dick Togo defeated Hirai Kawato.
  • July 9, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo & Tsubasa defeated Joji Otani & Kazuaki Mihara.
  • July 16, 2017 – DDT: DAMNATION (Daisuke Sasaki, Mad Paulie & Tetsuya Endo) defeated Dick Togo, HARASHIMA & Mike Bailey.
  • July 17, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA, Kazuaki Mihara, Shigehiro Irie & Taro Nohashi defeated Billy Ken Kid, Dick Togo, HUB & Tsubasa.
  • July 25, 2017 – Guts World Vol 110: Buffalo & Kenichiro Arai defeated Dick Togo & Ryan Upin.
  • July 26, 2017 – Keiji Muto Produce: SATO, Shiryu & The Great Sasuke defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • August 3, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo, Goa & Tsubasa defeated Daisuke Kanehira, Kazuaki Mihara & Shinya Ishida.
  • August 6, 2017 – A-TEAM: Kendo Kashin, KENSO & Koji Kanemoto defeated Dick Togo, Hi69 & Tomohiko Hashimoto.
  • August 12, 2017 – WAVE: Kendo Kashin & TAKA Michinoku defeated Dick Togo & Keisuke Goto.
  • August 20, 2017 – DDT: Shuten Doji (KUDO, Masahiro Takanashi & Yukio Sakaguchi) defeated Antonio Honda, Dick Togo & Yasu Urano to retain the KO-D 6 man tag team titles.
  • August 30, 2017 – Gotah Move Japan: Dick Togo, Juken & Masahiro Takanashi defeated Andruew Tang, Big Ten Z & King Michael.
  • September 4, 2017 – K-DOJO: Dino Stones (Dinosaur Takuma & Kotaro Yoshino) & Ricky Fuji defeated Dick Togo, Super Delfin & The Great Sasuke.
  • September 10, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Super Delfin, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke defeated GAINA, Jinsei Shinzaki, Kesen Numajiro & Ultimo Dragon.
  • September 17, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo, Goa & Tsubasa defeated Joji Otani, Koji Kanemoto & TORU.
  • September 20, 2017 – Guts World: Dick Togo defeated CHANGO.
  • September 22, 2017 – Gotah Move Japan: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Sayaka Obihiro defeated Emi Sakura, Golem Thai & Masahiro Takanashi.
  • September 27, 2017 – Tokyo Gurentai: Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA & MAZADA) defeated Dick Togo & Shiryu to win the Tokyo Intercontinental tag team titles.
  • September 30, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA & Taro Nohashi defeated Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke in the 1st round.
  • October 1, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke defeated GAINA & Louis Napoleon.
  • October 7, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji, Rui Hiugaji & Takeshi Minamino) defeated Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro & The Great Sasuke.
  • October 8, 2017 – Michinoku Pro:Alexander Otsuka, GAINA & Taro Nohashi defeated Dick Togo, Louis Napoleon & The Great Sasuke.
  • October 9, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki, Dick Togo & Louis Napoleon defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji, Rui Hiugaji & Takeshi Minamino).
  • October 17, 2017 – Guts World Volume 112: CHANGO, Guts Ishijima & Michio Kageyama defeated Dick Togo, Masao Orihara & Ryan Upin to win the GWC 6 man tag team titles.
  • October 31, 2017 – VKF: Dick Togo, Goa & Tsubasa defeated Billy Ken Kid, CHANGO & SUGI.
  • November 3, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru) defeated Dick Togo & Taro Nohashi.
  • November 4, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & GAINA defeated Kesen Numajiro & The Great Sasuke.
  • November 5, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki, Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated BigTenZ, Ken45 & King Michael.
  • November 14, 2017 – Guts World Volume 113: Masao Orihara & Masked Mystery defeated Amigo Suzuki, Dick Togo & Ryan Upin in a handicap match.
  • November 18, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Kengo & Manjimaru) defeated Daichi Sasaki & Dick Togo.
  • November 19, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro.
  • November 26, 2017 – HUB Produce Doku Hito 6: Dick Togo defeated HUB.
  • December 1, 2017 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Diego.
  • December 2, 2017 – Guts World Vol 114: Dick Togo vs. Masao Orihara ended in a double knockout.
  • December 10, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Koji Kawamura.
  • December 15, 2017 – Michinoku Pro: Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, Flash Dick (Dick Togo), Nanae Takahashi & The Great Sasuke defeated Darkside GAINA (GAINA), Doctor Poison 3 (Yapper Man 3), Lex Luthor 1 (Yapper Man 1), Mars OK (Taro Nohashi) & Steppenwolf 2 (Yapper Man 2) in a great space war match.
  • December 30, 2017 – DDT/DAMNATION: Dick Togo & Guanchulo defeated Antonio Honda & Colt Cabana.
  • December 31, 2017 – BJW/DDT: Dinosaur Takuma, Kazumi Kikuta, Kotaro Yoshino & MAO defeated Dick Togo, Ryuji Ito, Sanshiro Takagi & TAKA Michinoku.
  • January 2, 2018 – AJPW: Atsushi Maruyama, Dick Togo & Masanobu Fuchi defeated Osamu Nishimura, Ultimo Dragon & Yohei Nakajima.
  • January 8, 2018 – W-1: Keiji Muto, The Great Sasuke & Ultimo Dragon defeat Dick Togo, Kaz Hayashi & Shuji Kondo.
  • January 13, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki, Jinsei Shinzaki & Taro Nohashi defeated Dick Togo, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2.
  • January 14, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki & Dick Togo defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji).
  • February 18, 2018 – BJW: Dick Togo defeated Takuya Nomura.
  • March 16, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Daichi Sasaki, Dick Togo & Rasse defeated GAINA, Kesen Numajiro & Taro Nohashi.
  • March 17, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon defeated GAINA, Kesen Numajiro & Rasse.
  • March 18, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Daichi Sasaki.
  • March 31, 2018 – BJW: Dick Togo, HUB & Magnitude Kishiwada defeated Daichi Hashimoto, Kazuki Hashimoto & Tatsuhiko Yoshino.
  • April 22, 2018 – BJW: Daisuke Sekimoto defeated Dick Togo.
  • April 30, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45 & Manjimaru defeated Dick Togo & Rasse.
  • May 5, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & Manjimaru) & Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) defeated Dick Togo, GAINA, Taro Nohashi, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2.
  • May 6, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro & The Great Sasuke defeated Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Nogyo Boy Raito.
  • May 27, 2018 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Naomi Yoshimura.
  • June 15, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Ultimo Dragon defeated GAINA, Hayate & Kesen Numajiro.
  • June 24, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Hayate & Shisaou defeated Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro.
  • June 30, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Ayumu Gunji, Ken45 & Manjimaru defeated Alex, Dick Togo & Greg Glorious.
  • July 1, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Alex, Greg Glorious & Kenbai.
  • July 10, 2018 – DDT: Dick Togo defeated Kota Umeda.
  • July 14, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Dick Togo & Yone Genjin.
  • July 15, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Rasse defeated Ayumu Gunji & Manjimaru.
  • July 16, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Yasutaka Oosera defeated Jinsei Shinzaki & Koji Kawamura.
  • July 21, 2018 – BJW: Dick Togo, HUB & Tsubasa defeated Banana Senga, Kota Sekifuda & Tsutomu Oosugi.
  • July 28, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Kenbai defeated Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji.
  • August 4, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Shisaou & The Great Sasuke ended in a time limit draw.
  • August 11, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Ken45, Kengo & Manjimaru defeated Dick Togo, Kenbai & Taro Nohashi.
  • August 17, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA & Yone Genjin defeated Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke.
  • August 18, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, The Great Sasuke) & Australian Wolf defeated Dick Togo, Kenbai, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2. Dick Togo, Kenbai, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 vs. Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu, The Great Sasuke) & Australian Wolf ended in a double count-out.
  • August 19, 2018 – Michinoku Produce: Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro & The Great Sasuke defeated Australian Wolf, Robby Heart & Rui Hiugaji.
  • August 21, 2018 – Keiji Muto Produce: Kendo, SATO & The Great Sasuke defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • August 31, 2018 – TAKAYAMANIA: Dick Togo & Jun Akiyama defeated Danshoku Dino & Takao Omori.
  • September 15, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke) defeated Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro.
  • September 16, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Koji Kawamura.
  • September 26, 2018 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh, Shiryu & TAKA Michinoku defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, KIKUZAWA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • September 28, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Hiro Saito, Jinsei Shinzaki & Riki Choshu defeated Dick Togo, GAINA & Tatsumi Fujinami.
  • October 6, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro defeated Ayumu Gunji & Manjimaru.
  • October 7, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & Manjimaru) defeated Dick Togo, Kenbai & Taro Nohashi.
  • October 8, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & GAINA defeated Kengo & Manjimaru.
  • October 14, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45 & Kengo) defeated Dick Togo & Yone Genjin in the 1st round.
  • October 27, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Kenbai defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji).
  • October 28, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA & The Great Sasuke defeated Ayumu Gunji, Dick Togo.
  • November 2, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Kengo & Manjimaru defeated Dick Togo & Rasse.
  • November 3, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Kengo & Manjimaru.
  • November 4, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Kenbai defeated Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji.
  • November 23, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Greg Glorious & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Alex & Dick Togo.
  • November 24, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Kenbai defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) & Manjimaru.
  • November 25, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Kesen Numajiro.
  • November 26, 2018 – Grapple Max: Dick Togo & Greg Glorious defeated Alex & Kenbai.
  • November 28, 2018 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo & Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA & MAZADA) defeated BxB Hulk, Kenshin Chikano & Pegaso Iluminar.
  • December 21, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & Manjimaru) defeated Dick Togo, Kesen Numajiro & Ultimo Dragon.
  • December 22, 2018 – Michinoku Pro: Kaientai DX (Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & Shiryu) vs. Super Delfin, The Great Sasuke & Ultimo Dragon ended in a time limit draw.
  • December 23, 2018 – Michinoku Pro/Dick Togo Produce: Dick Togo defeated Kenbai.
  • January 12, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro defeated Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke).
  • January 13, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45 & Kengo) defeated Dick Togo & Rasse.
  • January 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeated Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro.
  • February 15, 2019 – Keiji Muto Produce: Dick Togo & Shiryu defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • March 3, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & Manjimaru) & Rui Hiugaji defeated Dick Togo, Kenbai, Rasse & Taro Nohashi.
  • March 10, 2019 – W-1: Dick Togo defeated Pegaso Iluminar.
  • March 14, 2019 – Estrella Executive Committee/Stardom/Tokyo Gurentai Produce: Andy Wu, Kendo & Takeda defeated Dick Togo, El Hijo del Pantera & Hanzo Nakajima.
  • March 15, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke defeated Kesen Numajiro & Rasse.
  • March 16, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: GAINA & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Dick Togo & Kesen Numajiro.
  • March 17, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & Kesen Numajiro defeat Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke).
  • March 21, 2019 – W-1: Andy Wu defeated Dick Togo and Ryuji Hijikata in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the cruiserweight title.
  • April 13, 2019 – HUB Produce Doku Hito 9: Dick Togo defeated Minoru Fujita.
  • April 20, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Minoru Fujita & Yasutaka Oosera vs. Ayumu Gunji, MUSASHI & Nogyo Boy Raito ended in a time limit draw.
  • April 27, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Kenbai, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & MUSASHI) & Ayumu Gunji.
  • April 28, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji.
  • May 4, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Bad Boy (Ken45, Kengo & MUSASHI) defeated Dick Togo, Kenbai & Rasse.
  • May 5, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) ended in a no contest. Dick Togo, HAPPY MAN & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) & DOUKI.
  • May 6, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Koji Kawamura & Yasutaka Oosera.
  • May 11, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji defeated Dick Togo & Koji Kawamura.
  • May 12, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Ayumu Gunji, MUSASHI & Rui Hiugaji defeated Dick Togo, Koji Kawamura & Yasutaka Oosera.
  • May 25, 2019 – DDT: Kaientai DX (Dick Togo & MEN’s Teioh) defeated Buffalo & Magnitude Kishiwada in a hardcore rules match.
  • June 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Rasse & Ultimo Dragon defeated Hayate, Jinsei Shinzaki & Komachi.
  • June 22, 2019 – QWA: Dick Togo defeated Australian Wolf.
  • June 26, 2019 – Riki Choshu Produce: Dick Togo, Kaz Hayashi & MEN’s Teioh defeated Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai).
  • July 13, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & HAPPY MAN defeated Jinsei Shinzaki & Smart Dave.
  • July 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Smart Dave.
  • July 15, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke defeated Jinsei Shinzaki & Taro Nohashi.
  • July 30, 2019 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo & Tokyo Gurentai (FUJITA, MAZADA & NOSAWA Rongai) defeated Atsushi Maruyama, Hikaru Sato, Rey Paloma & Yusuke Okada.
  • August 11, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo defeated Kengo.
  • August 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Kenbai & The Great Sasuke defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) & MUSASHI.
  • August 18, 2019 – ZERO1/Super Fireworks: Koji Kanemoto, Shinjiro Otani & Tatsuhito Takaiwa defeated Dick Togo, Ikuto Hidaka & Masao Orihara.
  • September 8, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Shinjiro Otani & TAKA Michinoku vs. Jinsei Shinzaki, Super Delfin & The Great Sasuke ended in a no contest.
  • September 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Taro Nohashi defeated Hayate & Komachi.
  • September 15, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Hayate, Kenbai & Komachi.
  • September 16, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Kenbai & Kengo defeated Super Stars (Ayumu Gunji & Rui Hiugaji) & MUSASHI.
  • September 25, 2019 – Tokyo Gurentai: Dick Togo & MAZADA defeated Masaaki Mochizuki & Rocky Kawamura to win the Tokyo Intercontinental tag team titles.
  • October 10, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei, Brahman Shu & The Great Sasuke).
  • October 14, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) defeated Dick Togo & Nogyo Boy Raito in the 1st round.
  • November 9, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Dick Togo & Nogyo Boy Raito ended in a double count-out. Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu vs. Dick Togo & Nogyo Boy Raito ended in a no contest.
  • November 16, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki vs. Jushin Thunder Liger & The Great Sasuke ended in a time limit draw.
  • November 17, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Kenbai & Rasse defeated Dick Togo & Taro Nohashi.
  • November 23, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Rui Hyugaji defeated Kenbai & MUSASHI.
  • November 24, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Kengo & Rui Hiugaji.
  • November 27, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Ikuto Hidaka, Jinsei Shinzaki & Takashi Sasaki vs. Koji Kanemoto, Masato Tanaka, Shinjiro Otani & The Great Sasuke ended in a time limit draw.
  • December 13, 2019 – Michinoku Pro: HAPPY MAN, Hayate & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Dick Togo, Rasse & Ultimo Dragon.
  • January 1, 2020 – YMZ: Dick Togo defeated ASUKA.
  • January 10, 2020 – NOAH: Dick Togo defeated Hao.
  • January 11, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Jinsei Shinzaki defeated Kengo & Rasse.
  • January 12, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Rui Hiugaji, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2 defeated Dick Togo, MUSASHI & Taro Nohashi.
  • January 13, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeated Dick Togo & Taro Nohashi.
  • January 21, 2020 – NOAH: Sugiura-gun (Dick Togo, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., NOSAWA Rongai & Takashi Sugiura) defeated Kongoh (Hao, Kenou, Masa Kitamiya & Yoshiki Inamura).
  • January 22, 2020 – NOAH: Tadasuke defeated Dick Togo.
  • January 23, 2020 – NOAH: Hitoshi Kumano, Kaito Kiyomiya, Naomichi Marufuji & Shuhei Taniguchi defeated Sugiura-gun (Dick Togo, El Hijo del Dr. Wagner Jr., Hajime Ohara & Takashi Sugiura).
  • January 25, 2020 – NOAH: Dick Togo defeated Kotaro Suzuki.
  • January 30, 2020 – NOAH: Dick Togo defeated Yoshinari Ogawa in the semi-finals. Daisuke Harada defeated Dick Togo to win the global junior league.
  • February 17, 2020 – J-STAGE: Dick Togo defeated Mineo Fujita.
  • February 28, 2020 – Keiji Muto Produce: Heisei Ishingun (AKIRA, Akitoshi Saito, Masashi Aoyagi & Shiro Koshinaka) defeated Dick Togo, HANZO, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke.
  • March 18, 2020 – J-STAGE: Koju Takeda & Yusuke Kodama defeated Dick Togo & Mineo Fujita.
  • June 5, 2020 – HUB Produce Dokujin 11: Dick Togo defeated Eisa8.
  • July 4, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & Yasutaka Oosera vs. Koji Kawamura & MUSASHI ended in a time limit draw.
  • July 5, 2020 – STRONGHEARTS Action 2: Dick Togo, GAINA & HUB defeated Strong Hearts (El Lindaman, Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk).
  • July 19, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Rui Hiugaji & Yasutaka Oosera defeated Ayumu Gunji, MUSASHI & Taro Nohashi.
  • July 20, 2020 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito).
  • July 24, 2020 – STRONGHEARTS Action 2: Strong Hearts (El Lindaman, Issei Onizuka, Shigehiro Irie & T-Hawk) defeated Dick Togo, Eisa8, GAINA & HUB.
  • July 26, 2020 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito.
  • July 27, 2020 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito.
  • August 7, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo & Taiji Ishimori).
  • August 11, 2020 – NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & Tetsuya Naito).
  • August 12, 16, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori).
  • September 2, 2020 – JTO: Kaientai DX (Dick Togo, MEN’s Teioh & TAKA Michinoku) defeated Eisa8, HANA & Kosuke Sato.
  • September 6, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki, Taro Nohashi & The Great Sasuke defeated Don Fuji, Gamma, Kagetora & Masaaki Mochizuki.
  • September 8, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL).
  • September 9, 11, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • September 12, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Jinsei Shinzaki & Taro Nohashi defeated Ayumu Gunji & Dick Togo.
  • September 13, 2020 – Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeated Koji Kawamura, Tatsuya Hanami & Yasutaka Oosera.
  • October 23-24, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL).
  • October 25, 2020 – HUB Produce Dokujin 12: Dick Togo defeated Ikuto Hidaka.
  • October 28-29, 31, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL).
  • November 5, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • December 15, 20, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Shingo Takagi) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori).
  • December 16, 18, 2020 – NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, Hiromu Takahashi & SANADA) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori).
  • December 21, 2020–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Jay White) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito).
  • December 22-23, 2020–NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (Hiromu Takahashi, SANADA & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Taiji Ishimori).
  • December 27, 2020–Itabachi Pro: Dick Togo & Hagane Shinnou defeated Buffalo & Hayate.
  • January 9, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Jinsei Shinzaki, MUSASHI & Rui Hiugaji defeated Dick Togo, Koji Kawamura & Yasutaka Oosera.
  • January 10, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo & The Great Sasuke defeated Jinsei Shinzaki & Taro Nohashi.
  • January 11, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeated Ken45, Koji Kawamura & MUSASHI.
  • January 17, 21, 25, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada & Tomohiro Ishii) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • January 18-19, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • January 23-24, 28, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • February 1, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • February 7, 2021–Itabachi Pro: Great Pika-chan, Hayate, Maruko & Minoru Tanaka defeated Dick Togo, Happy Denki Man, SAGAT & Tetsuya Nakazato.
  • February 11, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL) vs. Kazuchika Okada & Toru Yano ended in a double count-out.
  • February 15, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Dick Togo, EVIL & Jay White) defeated CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, SHO, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano).
  • February 17, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada & SHO) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL).
  • February 19, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, SHO, Tomohiro Ishii & Toru Yano) defeated BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Dick Togo, EVIL & Jay White).
  • February 25, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, SHO & Toru Yano) defeated BULLET CLUB (Chase Owens, Dick Togo & EVIL).
  • March 7, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toa Henare defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jay White & KENTA).
  • March 10, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Bad Luck Fale, Dick Togo, EVIL & KENTA) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Juice Robinson, Toru Yano & Yuya Uemura.
  • March 27, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke defeated GAINA, Yapper Man 1 & Yapper Man 2.
  • April 4, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, KENTA, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • April 13, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & Gedo) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi & Toru Yano.
  • April 19, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tomoaki Honma & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Gedo).
  • April 22, 24, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Tiger Mask & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • April 23, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • April 26, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano.
  • April 29, 2021–NJPW: Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • April 30, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Tiger Mask & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • May 1, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • May 3, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated Hiroyoshi Tenzan, Master Wato, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano.
  • May 4, 2021–NJPW: Hiroshi Tanahashi, Ryusuke Taguchi & Toru Yano defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Jay White).
  • May 5, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Muno Taiyo (Brahman Kei & Brahman Shu) & Pretty Ota vs. Dick Togo, Jinsei Shinzaki & The Great Sasuke ended in a no contest.
  • June 13, 2021–Itabachi Pro: Hayate, Itabashi Printing Man, Maruko & Quiet Storm defeated Dick Togo, GAINA, Happy Roadman Dark & Tetsuya Nakazato.
  • June 14, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jado & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • June 15, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Kazuchika Okada, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • June 16, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, El Phantasmo, EVIL, Taiji Ishimori & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, SHO, Tomohiro Ishii, YOH & YOSHI-HASHI) in a tag team elimination match.
  • June 18, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jado & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • June 20, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii, Toru Yano & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Jado & Yujiro Takahashi) by disqualification.
  • June 22, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) to retain the NEVER Openweight 6 man tag team titles.
  • June 26, 2021–NJPW: CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, SHO & Toru Yano) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • June 28, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, Toru Yano & YOH).
  • June 29, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (Kazuchika Okada, SHO & Toru Yano).
  • July 10, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL) defeated CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOH).
  • July 13, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (Tomohiro Ishii & YOH) & Yota Tsuji.
  • July 14, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (SHO & Tomohiro Ishii) & Yuya Uemura.
  • July 17, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, KENTA & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated Hiroshi Tanahashi, Tomohiro Ishii, Yota Tsuji & Yuya Uemura.
  • July 25, 2021–NJPW: Dick Togo was in the NJPW King Of Pro-Wrestling title ranbo match won by Chase Owens.
  • July 27, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & EVIL) defeated Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI & Shingo Takagi).
  • July 31, 2021–NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • August 1, 2021–NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA & Shingo Takagi) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • August 7, 2021–NJPW: Robbie Eagles & Tiger Mask defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & Gedo).
  • August 8, 2021–NJPW: Suzuki-gun (El Desperado & Yoshinobu Kanemaru) [4] defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & Gedo).
  • August 9, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB’s Cutest Tag Team (El Phantasmo & Taiji Ishimori) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo & Gedo).
  • August 10, 2021–NJPW: BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL & Gedo) defeated Roppongi 3K (SHO & YOH) & Togi Makabe.
  • August 14, 2021–NJPW: Los Ingobernables de Japon (BUSHI, SANADA, Shingo Takagi & Tetsuya Naito) defeated BULLET CLUB (Dick Togo, EVIL, Gedo & Yujiro Takahashi).
  • September 10, 2021–Michinoku Pro: Kaientai DX (Dick Togo, MEN’S Teioh & TAKA Michinoku) vs. Jinsei Shinzaki, Super Delfin & The Great Sasuke ended in a no contest.
  • October 24, 2021–NJPW: House Of Torture (Dick Togo, EVIL, SHO & Yujiro Takahashi) defeated CHAOS (Hirooki Goto, Tomohiro Ishii & YOSHI-HASHI) & Kosei Fujita by referee’s decision.