Mikael Judas

murphy

Title History

  • Evolution Wrestling title winning a tournament (May 22, 2004);
  • NWA Wildside Tag Team titles w Azrael defeating Murder-1 & Slim J (September 18, 2004);
  • NWA Anarchy heavyweight title defeating Rainman (July 30, 2005);
  • IWA Puerto Rico heavyweight title defeating Lightning (July 29, 2006);
  • NWA Anarchy Heavyweight title defeating Shadow Jackson (May 1, 2010);
  • Anarchy heavyweight title defeating Geter (October 26, 2013);
  • SFCW heavyweight title defeating Tetchi Makuji (April 1, 2017);
  • DCW Dragon Cup title winning a 3-way match (August 30, 2018);
  • IWA Puerto Rico heavyweight title winning a 3-way match (September 7, 2019);
  • SFCW heavyweight title defeating Logan Creed (February 15, 2020);
  • SHW tag team titles w Corey Hollis defeating The Lynch Mob (March 5, 2021);
  • SFCW heavyweight title defeating Griff Garrison (June 19, 2021);

Career Highlights

  • September 30, 2005–New Millennium Championship Wrestling: Jason Jones defeated Mikal Adryan..
  • October 29, 2005–NWA Anarchy: Mikael Adryan (w/Jeff G. Bailey) defeated Onyx to retain the Anarchy title..
  • December 30, 2005–NWA Anarchy: Mikael Adryan defeated Chad Parham to retain the Anarchy title…
  • February 4, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Mikael Adryan & Onyx & Jeff Bailey beat Chad Parham & Seth Delay & Patrick Bentley..
  • March 4, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Mikael Adryan w/Jeff G. Bailey defeated Salvatore Rinauro to retain the Anarchy title..
  • March 9, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Onyx defeated Mikael Adryan in a dark match..
  • March 11, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Chad Parham beat Mikael Adryan w/Jeff G. Bailey in a Ladder match to win the NWA Anarchy title..
  • March 16, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Mark Jindrak defeated Mikael Adryan..
  • March 18, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Mikael Adryan & Onyx defeated Urban Assault Squad (Shadow Jackson & Nemesis)..
  • March 23, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Ebony & Ivory (Damien Steel/Ray Gordy) beat Mikael Adryan/Frankie Ciasta (dark match)..
  • April 1, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Alabama Attitude/Onyx/Mikael Adryan beat Sal Rinauro/Chad Parham/Seth Delay/Patrick Bentley..
  • April 8, 2006–WWC: Mikael Adryan defeated Scottie Wrenn..
  • April 6, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Danny Germundo defeated Mikael Adryan..
  • April 13, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Freakin’ Deacon beat Mikael Adryan..
  • April 20, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Oleg Prudius defeated Mikael Adryan in a dark match..
  • April 27, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Roughhouse O’Reilly defeated Mikael Adryan..
  • May 4, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Mark Jindrak defeated Mikael Adryan in a dark match..
  • May 6, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Chad Parham defeated Mikael Adryan to retain the NWA Anarchy Heavyweight title..
  • May 11, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Freakin’ Deacon defeated Mikael Adryan.
  • May 25, 2006–Deep South Wrestling: Danny Germundo defeated Mikael Adryan.
  • June 3, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Kory Chavis defeated Jeff Lewis and Mikael Adryan in a 3-WAY.
  • June 17, 2006–NWA Anarchy: Jeff Lewis & Mikael Adryan defeated Chad Parham & Kory Chavis.
  • July 8, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated The Storm.
  • July 14, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Chicano.
  • July 15, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Joe Cortes.
  • July 29, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Lightning to win the  IWA Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • August 5, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas and Savio Vega defeated Miguel Perez and Slash Venom by disqualification.
  • August 6, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • August 12, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • August 19, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Mikael Judas and Savio Vega by disqualification.
  • August 24, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Bad Boy Bradley and Mikael Judas.
  • August 25, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big by disqualification.
  • August 26, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Lightning in a 1st blood match.
  • August 27, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane & Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Cruzz, Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • August 31, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • September 1, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Glamour Boy Shane.
  • September 2, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas to win the Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • September 3, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas and Savio Vega by disqualification.
  • September 8, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning and Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • September 9, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas and Savio Vega by disqualification.
  • September 14, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Lightning.
  • September 16, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas to win the vacant Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • September 21, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning defeated Mikael Judas.
  • September 23, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas vs. Ray Gonzalez ended in a no contest.
  • September 29, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning vs. Mikael Judas ended in a time limit draw.
  • September 30, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas and Savio Vega defeated Miguel Perez and Ray Gonzalez in a baseball bat on a pole match.
  • October 1, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Jeff Jeffrey defeated Magnificent Chris and Mikael Judas.
  • October 5, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano, Glamour Boy Shane and Lightning defeated Mikael Judas & The British Militia (Hade Vansen and Jon Moxley).
  • October 6, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane defeated Mikael Judas.
  • October 7, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning defeated Mikael Judas, Mr. Big and Ray Gonzalez in a 4-way elimination match.
  • October 8, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Glamour Boy Shane defeated Magnificent Chris and Mikael Judas.
  • October 12, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • October 13, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas and Savio Vega in a steel cage match.
  • October 14, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane vs. Mikael Judas ended in a time limit draw.
  • October 15, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas and Mr. Big defeated Lightning and Ray Gonzalez.
  • October 20, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Cruzz and Glamour Boy Shane defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • October 21, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning and Shane defeated Mikael Judas and Mr. Big.
  • October 22, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane defeated Mikael Judas
  • October 28, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • October 29, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano defeated Mikael Judas to retain the IWA Puerto Rico Intercontinental title.
  • November 3, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez defeated El Bacano and Mikael Judas.
  • November 4, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification to become #1 contender for the Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • November 5, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane & Illegal Zone (Chicano and Jeff Jeffrey) defeated The British Militia (Hade Vansen & Jon Moxley) and Mikael Judas.
  • November 10, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Joe Bravo defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • November 11, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane vs. Lightning vs. Mikael Judas in a 3-way match ended in a no contest.
  • November 17, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano, Jeff Jeffrey and Ray Gonzalez defeated Bull Bronsky, Jon Moxley and Mikael Judas.
  • November 18, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Glamour Boy Shane.
  • November 19, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • November 24, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification to retain the IWA Puerto Rico Intercontinental title.
  • November 25, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning and Mikael Judas defeated Glamour Boy Shane and Ray Gonzalez.
  • December 2, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ray Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas.
  • December 7, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano, Jeff Jeffrey and Ray Gonzalez defeated Diabolico, El Bacano and Mikael Judas.
  • December 8, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Glamour Boy Shane.
  • December 9, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Bison defeated Mikael Judas.
  • December 10, 2006 – IWA Puerto Rico: Lightning and Mikael Judas defeated Bison and Glamour Boy Shane in a steel cage match.
  • December 30, 2006 – NWA Anarchy: The NWA Elite (Jeff Lewis, Kory Chavis, Mikael Judas and Onyx) defeated The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael, Iceberg, Shaun Tempers and Tank) by disqualification.
  • January 4, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico:  Glamour Boy Shane defeated Mikael Judas.
  • January 5, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Bison defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • January 6, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ricky Banderas defeated Mikael Judas.
  • January 7, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Bison.
  • January 12, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • January 13, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Bison in a weapons match.
  • January 14, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • January 19, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Cruzz.
  • January 20, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Spectro.
  • January 21, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Bison and Mikael Judas.
  • January 26, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Blitz and Mr. Big defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • January 27, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Spectro.
  • January 28, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • February 2, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Spectro defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • February 3, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ricky Banderas and Spectro defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas.
  • February 4, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Bison and Mikael Judas.
  • February 9, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas and Ray Gonzalez defeated Blitz and Mr. Big.
  • February 10, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Spectro.
  • February 11, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mr. Big defeated Mikael Judas.
  • February 16, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ricky Banderas defeated Mikael Judas.
  • February 17, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Glamour Boy Shane.
  • February 18, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Mr. Big.
  • February 25, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane, Ricky Banderas and Savio Vega defeated Lightning, Mikael Judas and Ray Gonzalez.
  • February 24, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane defeated Lightning and Mikael Judas and Ray Gonzalez and Ricky Banderas and Savio Vega in a rumble match.
  • February 25, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Cruzz and Mikael Judas.
  • March 2, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Ricky Banderas defeated Mikael Judas and Ray Gonzalez.
  • March 3, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Ricky Gonzalez defeated Mikael Judas.
  • March 10, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Ricky Gonzalez in a casket death match.
  • March 16, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Lightning.
  • March 17, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Miguel Perez and Savio Vega defeated Cruzz and Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • March 23, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Blitz, Glamour Boy Shane and Mr. Big defeated Diamante, El Bacano and Mikael Judas.
  • March 24, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • March 25, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Thunder ‘n’ Lightning (Lightning and Thunder) defeated Mikael Judas and Super Mark.
  • March 31, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Savio Vega defeated Mikael Judas.
  • April 7, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Blitz, Mr. Big and Savio Vega defeated Mephisto LePhanto, Mikael Judas and Ray Gonzalez.
  • April 14, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Glamour Boy Shane and Savio Vega defeated Mephisto LePhanto and Mikael Judas.
  • April 20, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mr. Big defeated Mikael Judas.
  • April 21, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Savio Vega defeated Mikael Judas in a falls count anywhere match.
  • April 28, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mephisto LePhanto and Mikael Judas defeated Los Rabiosos (Blitz and Mr. Big).
  • May 4, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Jeff Jeffrey and Jesus Aguilera defeated Mephisto LePhanto and Mikael Judas.
  • May 5, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Los Rabiosos (Blitz and Mr. Big) defeated Mephisto LePhanto and Mikael Judas by disqualification to retain the Puerto Rico tag team titles.
  • May 11, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Jesus Aguilera in a falls count anywhere match.
  • May 12, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification to retain the Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • May 26, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Jeff Jeffrey defeated Cruzz, GQ The Ravishing and Mikael Judas in a handicap match.
  • June 2, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano, Jeff Jeffrey and Miguel Perez defeated Cruzz, GQ The Ravishing and Mikael Judas.
  • June 9, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Mr. Big defeated Cruzz and Mikael Judas.
  • June 14, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Abbad and Savio Vega defeated Cruzz and Mikael Judas.
  • June 15, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Colossus and Mikael Judas defeated Chicano and Savio Vega by disqualification.
  • June 16, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano defeated Mikael Judas to retain the Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • June 17, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Savio Vega defeated Colossus and Mikael Judas.
  • June 29, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Jeff Jeffrey defeated Kafu and Mikael Judas.
  • June 30, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Mr. Big.
  • July 1, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Chicano and Savio Vega defeated Kafu and Mikael Judas.
  • July 14, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Blitz and Mr. Big defeated GQ The Ravishing and Mikael Judas.
  • July 20, 2007 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated GQ The Ravishing.
  • September 29, 2007 – Anarchy: Shatter defeated Mikael Judas to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 26, 2007 – NWA Anarchy TV #91 (Taped): Jeff Lewis and Mikael Judas defeated Kory Chavis and Phil Shatter.
  • December 17, 2007 – NWA Anarchy TV #94 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Talent And Money (Andrew Pendelton III and JT Talent) in a handicap match.
  • December 29, 2007 – NWA Anarchy: Shatter defeated Iceberg and Mikael Judas in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 31, 2007 – NWA Anarchy TV #96 (Taped): Iceberg and Mikael Judas defeated Team NWA Elite (Abomination and Shatter).
  • January 28, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #100 (Taped): Iceberg vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • February 4, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #101 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Kory Chavis.
  • February 25, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #104 (Taped): Iceberg, Mikael Judas and Shatter defeated Jesse Emerson & The Regular Guys (Bobby Hill and Tyler Smith).
  • March 10, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #106 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Brodie Ray Chase.
  • March 23, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Tank.
  • April 7, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #112 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Dominous.
  • April 17, 2008 – TNA iMPACT: Sonjay Dutt defeated Mikael Judas in a dark match.
  • April 28, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #115 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Azrael by disqualification.
  • May 5, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #116 (Taped): Iceberg defeated Mikael Judas to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • June 2, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #120 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Rob Adonis.
  • June 7, 2008 – NWA 60th Anniversary Show: Iceberg defeated Mikael Judas and Phil Shatter in a 3-way match to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • July 19, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Jeremy Vain in a lumberjack match.
  • July 21, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #127: Ace Rockwell, Mikael Judas & New Wave (Derrick Driver and Steven Walters) defeated Chad Parham, Jeremy Vain, Rob Adonis and Todd Sexton.
  • August 18, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #131 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Mr. Adonis.
  • August 29, 2008 – 7th Annual DragonCon Wrestling Show: Kimo, Mikael Judas and Shatter defeated The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael, Iceberg and Shaun Tempers).
  • September 8, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #134 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Jeremy Vain by disqualification.
  • September 29, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #137 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Todd Sexton.
  • October 13, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #139 (Taped): Mikael Judas defeated Chris Mayne.
  • November 1, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson defeated Devil’s Rejects (Azrael and Iceberg).
  • November 17, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #144 (Taped): The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael and Iceberg) defeated Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson.
  • November 29, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #153 (Taped): Mikael Judas vs. Shatter ended in a double count-out.
  • December 6, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Phil Shatter in a no disqualification match to become #1 contender for the Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • December 15, 2008 – NWA Anarchy TV #148 (Taped): The Devil’s Rejects (Azrael, Iceberg and Shaun Tempers) defeated Mikael Judas, Shadow Jackson and Truitt Fields.
  • December 21, 2008 – NWA Anarchy: Shadow Jackson defeated Iceberg and Mikal Adryan in a 3-way match to win the Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • January 24, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Phil Shatter vs. Mikael Judas ended in a double disqualification. Shatter retains the National heavyweight title.
  • February 7, 2009 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson defeated Jeremy Vain and Rob Adonis.
  • February 14, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Raven, Timber and Truitt Fields defeated Mikael Judas, Ryan O’Reilly and Shatter in the 1st round.
  • February 28, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Timber defeated Mikael Judas in a falls count anywhere match.
  • March 28, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Phil Shatter defeated Team Macktion (Kirby Mack and TJ Mack).
  • April 4, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Azrael, Iceberg, Kimo and Phil Shatter defeated Ace Rockwell, Malachi, Mikael Judas and Orion Bishop.
  • April 11, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Mikael Judas defeated Lodi.
  • April 18, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Kimo vs. Mikael Judas ended in a double disqualification.
  • April 25, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: Mikael Judas defeated Iceberg.
  • May 2, 2009 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Mike Mosley.
  • May 23, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: III (Mikael Judas, Phil Shatter and Ryan O’Reilly) defeated Team Macktion (Kirby Mack & TJ Mack) and Timber.
  • May 30, 2009 – NWA Charlotte: III (Mikael Judas and Ryan O’Reilly) defeated Lodi and Timber in the 1st round.
  • June 6, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Ace Rockwell, Mikael Judas and Truitt Fields defeated Kimo, Phil Shatter and Shaun Tempers.
  • June 20, 2009 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Shaun Tempers by disqualification. Tempers retains the Television title.
  • July 11, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Truitt Fields defeated The NWA Elite (Kimo and Phil Shatter) by disqualification.
  • August 29, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Team Anarchy (Ace Rockwell, Iceberg, Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson) defeated The Unholy Alliance (Kimo, Phil Shatter, Shaun Tempers and Tank).
  • September 19, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Jay Clinton.
  • October 17, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Caprice Coleman and Mikael Judas defeated The NWA Elite (Kimo and Phil Shatter).
  • October 31, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Kimo.
  • November 7, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson defeated Jeremy Vain and Orion Bishop.
  • December 5, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Orion Bishop defeated Mikael Judas.
  • December 19, 2009 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Brodie Chase.
  • January 2, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Bo Newsom, Mikael Judas and Slim J defeated Brodie Chase, Mike Posey and Seth Delay in a tag team elimination match.
  • January 16, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Shadow Jackson defeated Jeremy Vain, Orion Bishop and Phil Shatter by disqualification in a handicap match.
  • January 23, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Brodie Ray Chase.
  • February 6, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Aaron Lee.
  • March 6, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Chris Mayne.
  • April 3, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Orion Bishop.
  • April 17, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Shadow Jackson defeated Mikael Judas to retain the Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • April 24, 2010 – NWA In Charlotte: Mikael Judas defeated Kimo.
  • May 29, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Shadow Jackson to win the Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • June 5, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Don Matthews defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification. Matthews retains the Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • June 19, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Ace Rockwell defeated Mikael Judas to become #1 contender for the National heavyweight title.

Total Nonstop Action Wrestling – Murphy:

  • July 29, 2010 – TNA IMPACT: Mr. Anderson and Jeff Hardy defeated Matt Morgan and TNA Security (Gunner & Murphy) in a 2-on-3 handicap match.
  • July 10, 2010 – PICW: Chris Harris defeated Mikael Judas to retain the heavyweight title.
  • July 15, 2010 – TNA IMPACT: Ink Inc. (Jesse Neal and Shannon Moore) defeated Mikael Judas and Phil Shatter in a dark match.
  • July 17, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Billy Buck to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • July 31, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Don Matthews, Shadow Jackson, Slim J & Tank defeated Mikael Judas, Orion Bishop, Shaun Tempers & Skirra Corvus in a war games rules match.
  • August 7, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: NWA Anarchy heavyweight champion Mikael Judas defeated Dustin Tarr in a non-title match.
  • August 21, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Brodie Ray Chase to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • September 4, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Slim J to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • September 18, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Tank defeated NWA Anarchy heavyweight champion Mikael Judas in a non-title match.
  • October 2, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: NWA Anarchy heavyweight champion Mikael Judas defeated Jacob Ashworth in a non-title match.
  • October 30, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Ace Rockwell to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • November 6, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Steven Walters to retain the NWA Anarchy heavyweight title.
  • November 11, 2010 – TNA IMPACT: Samoa Joe defeated Gunner & Murphy in a handicap match.
  • November 20, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Brandon Parker.
  • November 26, 2010 – NWA Chattanooga Debut Show: Tank defeated Mikael Judas.
  • December 9, 2010 – TNA IMPACT: The Motor City Machine Guns defeated Immortal Security (Gunner & Murphy) by disqualification.
  • December 16, 2010 – NWA Anarchy: Mikael Judas vs. Tommy Daniels ended in a no contest.
  • January 6, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Jeff Jarrett defeated Rob Van Dam after interference by Gunner, Murphy and Jeff Hardy..
  • January 8, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Tank defeated Mikael Judas to win the heavyweight title.
  • February 3, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Ink Inc. (Jesse Neal and Shannon Moore) defeated Immortal Security (Gunner and Murphy).
  • February 13, 2011 – Against All Odds: Scott Steiner and Beer Money defeated “The Freak” Rob Terry, Gunner and Murphy.
  • February 17, 2011 – Xplosion: Gunner & Murphy defeated Eric Young & Orlando Jordan.
  • February 24, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: Immortal Security (Gunner and Murphy) defeated Eric Young and Orlando Jordan.
  • March 3, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: TNA tag team champions Beer Money defeated Gunner and Murphy to retain the titles.
  • March 26, 2011 – Live Event: Ink Inc. defeated Gunner and Murphy.
  • April 7, 2011 – Impact: Samoa Joe defeated Murphy.
  • April 7, 2011 – Live Event: Tag Team Champions Beer Money Inc. defeated Gunner and Murphy in a non-title match.
  • April 21, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: TNA tag team champions Beer Money defeated Immortal (Rob Terry and Murphy) in a steel cage match to retain the titles.
  • May 3, 2011 – TNA Xplosion: Devon, Eric Young, Orlando Jordan & Tommy Dreamer defeated Murphy, Rob Terry & The British Invasion (Douglas Williams & Magnus).
  • May 5, 2011 – TNA IMPACT: “The Freak” Rob Terry defeated Murphy to stay in Immortal.
  • June 11, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Shadow Jackson defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • July 9, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Billy Buck and Mikael Judas defeated Andrew Pendelton III and Bryan Casanova.
  • July 23, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Kimo and Mikael Judas defeated Azrael and Se7en.
  • August 13, 2011 – NWA Anarchy: Azrael defeated Kimo, Mikael Judas and Se7en in a 4-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • August 27, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Shaun Tempers by disqualification. Tempers retains the North American heavyweight title.
  • September 10, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Jacob Ashworth and Mikael Judas defeated Bo Newsom and Shaun Tempers.
  • September 24, 2011 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Shaun Tempers defeated Mikael Judas in no disqualification match to retain the NWA North American heavyweight title.
  • October 30, 2011 – RPW: Mikael Judas defeated Jeremy Vain by disqualification. Vain retains the NWA RPW heavyweight title.
  • December 4, 2011 – RPW TV Taping: Mikael Judas & The Usual Suspects (AJ Steele & Murder-1) defeated Cash Vault (Bobby Moore & Rob Adonis) & Jeremy Vain. Mikael Judas was also in the #1 contenders rumble match for the NWA World heavyweight title won by Kyle Matthews.
  • December 10, 2011 – RPW TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Se7en by disqualification.
  • December 17, 2011 – RPW TV Taping: Se7en defeated Mikael Judas in a no disqualification match.
  • December 18, 2011 – RPW TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Bobby Moore.
  • January 22, 2012 – RPW TV Taping: Kyle Matthews & The Usual Suspects (AJ Steele and Murder-1) defeated Jeremy Vain, Mikael Judas and Rob Adonis.
  • February 11, 2012 – RPW TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Lane Vasser by disqualification.
  • March 10, 2012 – RPW TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Bryan Casanova.
  • March 31, 2012 – NWA Anarchy: The NWA Elite (Bryan Casanova, Jeff G. Bailey, Lane Vasser and Se7en) defeated Team Anarchy (Brodie Chase, Johnny Dangerous, Mikael Judas and Slim J).
  • June 30, 2012 – NWA Anarchy: The NWA Elite (Bo Newsom, Jacoby Boykins, Jagged Edge, John Johnson, Se7en and Shaun Tempers) defeated Azrael, Mikael Judas, Nemesis, Slim J & The Hate Junkies (Dany Only and Stryknyn) in a tag team elimination match.
  • July 28, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Billy Buck, Brodie Chase and Mikael Judas defeated The NWA Elite (Bo Newsom, Jagged Edge and Shaun Tempers).
  • August 11, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: The Urban Assault Squad (Nemesis and Shadow Jackson) defeated Brodie Chase and Mikael Judas.
  • September 8, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Billy Buck, Brodie Chase, Gunner and Mikael Judas defeated The NWA Elite (Bo Newsom, Jacoby Boykins, Jagged Edge and Shaun Tempers).
  • September 22, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Brodie Chase and Mikael Judas defeated Jacoby Boykins and Shaun Tempers.
  • October 13, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Azrael, Billy Buck, Mikael Judas and Slim J defeated The Elite (Bo Newsom, Nemesis, Se7en and Shadow Jackson).
  • October 27, 2012 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Bryan Casanova and Jacoby Boykins and Se7en in a gauntlet from hell, handicap match.
  • November 10, 2012 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Jerry Palmer defeated Mikael Judas in a steel cage match.
  • March 30, 2013 – NWA Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Jerry Palmer.
  • June 29, 2013 – Anarchy: Brodie Chase, Jeremy Vain and Mikael Judas defeated Unforgivable Blackness (Geter, Nemesis and Shadow Jackson).
  • July 27, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: The Elite (Se7en and Shaun Tempers) defeated Azrael and Mikael Judas to win the vacant tag team titles.
  • August 24, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Geter vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest. Geter retains the heavyweight title.
  • September 14, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Geter vs. Mikael Judas in a lumberjack, ended in a no contest. Geter retains the heavyweight title.
  • September 28, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated The Urban Assault Squad (Nemesis and Shadow Jackson) in a handicap match.
  • October 26, 2013 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Geter in a steel cage match to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 9, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Bobby Moore to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 23, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Team Anarchy (Alex Avgerinos, Brandon Parker, Mikael Judas and Vandal) defeated Team Texas (Galan Ramirez, Rudy Boy Gonzales, Terrell Tempo and The Laredo Kid).
  • December 14, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Se7en by disqualification to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 28, 2013 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas vs. Se7en in a last man standing match ended in a draw. Judas retains the heavyweight title.
  • January 25, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping:  Unforgivable Blackness (Geter, Nemesis & Shadow Jackson) & The Elite (Se7en and haun Tempers) defeated Iceberg Slim (Iceberg & Slim J), Dany Only, Mikael Judas and Stryknyn.
  • February 7, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mike Posey defeated Mikael Judas by count-out. Judas retains the heavyweight title.
  • February 22, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Iceberg and Mikael Judas defeated Geter and Se7en.
  • March 8, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Iceberg vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • March 29, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Geter and Iceberg in a 3-way, no disqualification match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 26, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mike Posey defeated Mikael Judas in a no count-out, no disqualification match to win the heavyweight title.
  • June 29, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Iceberg vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • July 26, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Team Elite (Iceberg and Se7en) defeated Geter and Mikael Judas.
  • August 9, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Azrael, Mikael Judas and Slim J defeated Iceberg, Se7en and Shaun Tempers.
  • August 29, 2014 – 13th Annual DragonCon Wrestling Show: Iceberg and Tank defeated Geter and Mikael Judas in a monsters balls tornado rules match.
  • September 13, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Iceberg and The Jagged Edge defeated Urban Assault Squad (Nemesis and Shadow Jackson) & Azrael and Mikael Judas in a 3-way tag team match.
  • September 27, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: The Washington Bullets (Jon Williams and Trey Williams) defeated Geter and Mikael Judas by count-out.
  • October 11, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: The Elite (Iceberg, Jagged Edge and Se7en) defeated Azrael, Geter and Mikael Judas.
  • October 25, 2014 – Anarchy: Azrael, Geter and Mikael Judas defeated Iceberg, Jagged Edge and Se7en in a war games rules match.
  • December 27, 2014 – Anarchy: Pomp And Circumstance (Ace Rockwell & Shaun Tempers) and Mikael Judas defeated The Elite (Iceberg, Jagged Edge and Se7en).
  • January 24, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated BJ Hancock to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • February 14, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Billy Buck defeated Mikael Judas to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 28, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: BJ Hancock and Jagged Edge defeated Billy Buck and Mikael Judas.
  • March 28, 2015 – Anarchy: Lars Manderson defeated Bobby Moore and CB Suave and DA Brewer and Jacob Ashworth and Jon Williams and Mikael Judas and P Dog and Se7en and Shadow Jackson and Shaun Tempers and Trey Williams in a turmoil match.
  • April 25, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Lars Manderson.
  • May 9, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Geter.
  • May 23, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated BJ Hancock.
  • June 6, 2015 – SFCW: The Dark Mon defeated Mikael Judas.
  • July 11, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Mikael Judas defeated Jeff Lewis Neal in a iron man match.
  • July 31, 2015 – MACW: Elliott Russell defeated Mikael Judas.
  • August 1, 2015 – MACW: Elliott Russell defeated Mikael Judas.
  • August 22, 2015 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas defeated Todd Sexton.
  • September 4, 2015 – 14th Annual DragonCon Wrestling Show: Mikael Judas was in the rumble match won by Iceberg. Mikael Judas and Slim J vs. The Silent Kill Syndicate (Azrael and Supernatural) ended in a no contest.
  • September 11, 2015 – APW: Mikael Judas defeated Jacob Ashworth.
  • September 12, 2015 – MACW: Buff Bagwell defeated Mikael Judas.
  • December 12, 2015 – WWW: Mikael Judas and Stryknyn defeated The Get Along Gang (CB Suave and P Dog).
  • January 30, 2016 – MACW: Rick Steiner defeated Mikael Judas.
  • February 27, 2016 – WWW: Mikael Judas defeated Todd Sexton in the 2nd round.
  • July 23, 2016 – WWW: Mikael Judas defeated Chris Spectra.
  • July 30, 2016 – WWW: Gunner Miller defeated Mikael Judas.
  • August 5, 2016 – EWE: Gunner Miller defeated Mikael Judas in the 1st round.
  • August 6, 2016 – EWE: Chase Jordan, Kyle Matthews and Mikael Judas defeated Cyrus The Destroyer, Ray Fury and Torque.
  • August 13, 2016 – WWW: Gunner Miller defeated Mikael Judas to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • September 10, 2016 – WWW: Bryan Blaze defeated Mikael Judas by count-out.
  • October 22, 2016 – SFCW: Tetchi Makuji defeated Mikael Judas to retain the SFCW title.
  • November 11, 2016 – APW: Mikael Judas defeated Aaron Biggs in a Russian chain match.
  • February 4, 2017 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Jimmy Rave. Tetchi Makuji defeated Mikael Judas to retain the SFCW title.
  • March 4, 2017 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Geter in a street fight.
  • April 1, 2017 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Tetchi Makuji in a steel cage match to win the heavyweight title.
  • May 6, 2017 – SFCW: Mikael Judas vs. Odinson ended in a no contest.
  • June 3, 2017 – SFCW: Odinson defeated Mikael Judas, Jimmy Rave and Tetchi Makuji in a 4-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 9, 2017 – NWA Wildside Reunion: Jeremy Vain defeated Billy Buck, Jeff Lewis, Mikael Judas and Todd Sexton in a 5-way match.
  • September 23, 2017 – SFCW: Odinson defeated Mikael Judas to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 19, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Dylan Cook.
  • May 26, 2018 – FS: Dean Radford defeated Mikael Judas.
  • June 2, 2018 – SFCW: Logan Creed defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • July 7, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Seth Delay.
  • July 14, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Tyson Dean vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest. Dean retains the heavyweight title.
  • July 21, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Billy Buck.
  • July 28, 2018 – Anarchy: Geter vs. Mikael Judas ended in a double count-out.
  • August 4, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas was in the ultimate battleground match won by Bobby Moore.
  • August 25, 2018 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas won the gold rush rumble match.
  • August 30, 2018 – DragonCon Wrestling: Mikael Judas defeated Billy Buck and Logan Creed in a 3-way match to win the DCW Dragon Cup title.
  • September 8, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Tyson Dean in a no disqualification match to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 28, 2018 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas vs. Stryknyn ended in a double disqualification.
  • October 6, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Billy Buck.
  • October 20, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Logan Creed and Tetchi Makuji in a 3-way no disqualification match.
  • October 27, 2018 – Anarchy: Logan Creed defeated Mikael Judas and Stryknyn in a 3-way match to retain the Triple Crown title.
  • November 3, 2018 – SFCW: Jacob Ashworth and Rick Michaels defeated Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas.
  • November 10, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Dominique Stuckey to retain the heavyweight title.
  • November 22, 2018 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Xander Ramon in the 1st round. Mikael Judas defeated Stryknyn in the semi-finals. Jacob Ashworth defeated Mikael Judas to win the tournament.
  • November 24, 2018 – Anarchy: Mikael Judas and Stryknyn defeated Azrael and Logan Creed.
  • December 8, 2018 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Pain and Tyson Dean in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 15, 2018 – SFCW: Jagged Edge defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • December 22, 2018 – Anarchy: Logan Creed defeated Mikael Judas to retain the Triple Crown title.
  • January 12, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Cyrus The Destroyer, Mikael Judas and Pure Goodness defeated Mike Pain and Tyson Dean by disqualification in a handicap match.
  • January 19, 2019 – SFCW: Billy Buck defeated Mikael Judas by count-out.
  • February 2, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Bobby Moore.
  • February 9, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Fry Daddy defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification. Judas retains the heavyweight title.
  • March 16, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Will Kaution.
  • April 6, 2019 – SFCW: Alan Angels defeated Mikael Judas by count-out.
  • April 13, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Fry Daddy defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification. Judas retains the heavyweight title.
  • April 20, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Alan Angels.
  • May 4, 2019 – SFCW: Billy Buck vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • May 11, 2019 – CCW: Paul Jordane defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • May 18, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Fry Daddy defeated Mikael Judas, Pain and Tyson Dean in a no count-out, no disqualification match to win the heavyweight title.
  • June 1, 2019 – SFCW: Stryknyn defeated Billy Buck and Mikael Judas in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • June 8, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Mike Pain defeated Mikael Judas in a steel cage match.
  • June 29, 2019 – SFCW: Logan Creed defeated Mikael Judas in a steel cage match.
  • July 20, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas was in the vacant Classic title ultimate battleground match won by Alan Angels.
  • August 2, 2019 – PWT: Mikael Judas defeated Joshua Cutshall.
  • August 3, 2019 – SFCW: Adrian Hawkins defeated Mikael Judas.
  • August 10, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Fry Daddy and Mikael Judas vs. Pain and Pure Goodness ended in a no contest.
  • August 29, 2019 – DragonCon: Azrael defeated Mikael Judas and David Young in a 3-way match to win the DragonCon Cup title.
  • September 7, 2019 – IWA Puerto Rico: Mikael Judas defeated Electro and Mr. Big in a 3-way match to win the Puerto Rico heavyweight title.
  • September 14, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Pure Goodness.
  • September 21, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Adrian Hawkins in a casket match.
  • October 4, 2019 – SHW: Team Fear (Alan Angels, Logan Creed & Sunny Daze) defeated Lethal Poison (Brady Pierce, Corey Hollis & Mikael Judas) and The New Era (AC Mack (c), Lee Johnson & Owen Knight) in a 3-way war games rules match to win the SHW title.
  • October 5, 2019 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Stryknyn.
  • October 12, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas and Paul Jordane defeated Pure Goodness and Se7en.
  • October 19, 2019 – PWT: Mikael Judas defeated Beastly.
  • November 1, 2019 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Brady Pierce and Mikael Judas) defeated GB1C (Tyler Rivera and Wolverton).
  • November 9, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Ryan North.
  • November 28, 2019 – David Ali defeated Mikael Judas by count-out in the 1st round.
  • December 6, 2019 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Brady Pierce and Mikael Judas) defeated The Georgia Avengers (??? and ???).
  • December 7, 2019 – SFCW: The Approved (Adrian Hawkins, Bobby Moore and Rob Adonis) defeated GB1C (Tyler Rivera & Wolverton) and Mikael Judas.
  • December 14, 2019 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Disturbed by disqualification.
  • January 4, 2020 – SFCW: The Approved (Bobby Moore and Rob Adonis) defeated Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • January 10, 2020 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Brady Pierce and Mikael Judas) defeated The Revolt! (Caleb Konley and Zane Riley).
  • January 11, 2020 – WrestleMerica: Disturbed defeated Mikael Judas and Pure Goodness in a 3-way match.
  • January 18, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Adrian Hawkins, Griff Garrison and Stryknyn in a 4-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • February 1, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Josh Powers.
  • February 15, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Logan Creed in a last man standing match to win the heavyweight title.
  • March 6, 2020 – SHW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch & Matt Lynch) and Ashton Starr defeated Lethal Poison (Brady Pierce, Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas).
  • March 7, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Adrian Hawkins in a steel cage match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 22, 2020 – SFCW: Corey Hollis vs. Mikael Judas ended in a no contest.
  • August 28, 2020 – SHW: The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) defeated Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) to retain the tag team titles. Mikael Judas was also in the rumble match won by Joe Black.
  • September 12, 2020 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated D. Munny.
  • September 19, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas and Sal Rinauro defeated The Besties (Marv Stevens and Zac Edwards).
  • October 2, 2020 – SHW: Mikael Judas defeated Ben Buchanan.
  • October 3, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Sal Rinauro to retain the heavyweight title.
  • October 10, 2020 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Jaxon Slade.
  • October 17, 2020 – SFCW: Adrian Hawkins, Bobby Moore, Corey Hollis, Mikael Judas, Rob Adonis and Todd Sexton defeated Billy Buck, David Manders, Griff Garrison, Sal Rinauro and Will Kaution.
  • November 7, 2020 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Stryknyn by referee’s decision to retain the heavyweight title.
  • January 8, 2021 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) defeated The Honor Society (Jordan Kingsley and Kevin Ryan) & Chip Day and Kyle Matthews in a 3-way tag team match to become #1 contender for the tag team titles.
  • February 5, 2021 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) defeated Chip Day and Kyle Matthews.
  • March 5, 2021 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) defeated The Lynch Mob (Joey Lynch and Matt Lynch) to win the tag team titles.
  • March 13, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Brandon Whatley.
  • March 20, 2021 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Ben Buchanan.
  • April 2, 2021 – SHW: Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) defeated Ben Buchanan and Bull Buchanan to retain the tag team titles.
  • April 3, 2021 – SFCW: CT Keys, Griff Garrison and Marcus Kross defeated Billy Buck, Bobby Moore and Mikael Judas by disqualification.
  • April 10, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Cyrus The Destroyer and Mikael Judas defeated Bozworth and Neal Koloff by disqualification.
  • May 7, 2021 – SHW: Technical Excellence (Chip Day and Kyle Matthews) defeated Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas) to win the tag team titles.
  • May 8, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Bozworth, Jaxon Slade and Neal Koloff defeated Cyrus The Destroyer, Mikael Judas and Mike Pain.
  • May 15, 2021 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Geter.
  • June 4, 2021 – SHW: Gunner Miller and Joe Black defeated Lethal Poison (Corey Hollis and Mikael Judas).
  • June 19, 2021 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Griff Garrison to win the heavyweight title.
  • July 2, 2021 – SHW: Mikael Judas defeated Ben Buchanan.
  • July 3, 2021 – SFCW: Happy Madness (Sal Rinauro and Sunny Daze) defeated Mikael Judas and Todd Sexton to retain the tag team titles.
  • July 10, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated David Ali by disqualification.
  • July 17, 2021 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Tetchi Makuji to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 6, 2021 – SHW: Mikael Judas was in the rumble jack match won by Austin Towers.
  • August 7, 2021 – SFCW: Mikael Judas defeated Griff Garrison.
  • August 14, 2021 – WrestleMerica: Mikael Judas defeated Neal Koloff.
  • August 21, 2021 – SFCW: David Ali defeated Mikael Judas by disqualification. Judas retains the heavyweight title.
  • August 29, 2021 – NWA 73 – Wrestling At The Chase: Judais won the #1 contenders battle royal for the NWA National title.