Trevor Aeon

@treveraeon

Title History

  • PWA tag team titles w Shane Marx defeating Clyde Braddock and Steven Stiles (November 29, 2014);
  • Anarchy Young Lions title defeating Jeremy Foster (March 28, 2015);
  • PSW heavyweight title defeating Dameon Ceretone (October 30, 2015);
  • SFCW Morgan City title defeating Logan Creed (August 13, 2016);
  • PSW All-Out title defeating The Curry Kid (October 14, 2016);
  • Wrestlers’ Lab Nucleus title winning a battle royal (July 8, 2018);
  • UIW tag team titles w Eric Silva defeating Sylar Cross & William Huckaby (August 25, 2018);
  • PWA No Limits title defeating Brian Blaze (March 6, 2021);

Career Highlights

  • July 28, 2012 – GCW TV Taping: Micah Taylor defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the heavyweight title.
  • April 20, 2013 – PWA: Jeremy Foster defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • May 4, 18, 2013 – PWA: Dusty MacWilliams defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • March 29, 2014 – GCW: Mike Cruz defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • May 3, 2014 – GCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Joey Lightning.
  • May 24, 2014 – NWA Atlanta: The Curry Kid defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • June 21, 2014 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Warhorse High Horse.
  • June 28, 2014 – NWA Atlanta: Trevor Aeon was in a battle royal won by Fry Daddy.
  • June 28, 2014 – Beyond Sleeper Cell: Murder-1 defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • July 4, 2014 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated DeAndre Jackson.
  • July 27, 2014 – AWE: Ken Lee defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • August 9, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Joey Rhymer, Lars Manderson, Trevor Aeon and Vandal defeated Alex Avgerinos, Jeremy Foster, Kevin Blue and Supernatural.
  • August 23, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Corey Hollis defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • September 13, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jeremy Foster defeated Kevin Blue, Supernatural and Trevor Aeon in a 4-way match.
  • September 27, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jacob Ashworth and Trevor Aeon defeated El Grande Laredo and Supernatural.
  • October 4, 2014 – PCW: Trevor Aeon was in a #1 contenders Platinum Rumble match for the heavyweight title won by Bobby Moore.
  • October 18, 2014 – AWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Marko.
  • November 8, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Billy Buck defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • November 29, 2014 – PWA: Southern Cross (Shane Marx and Trevor Aeon) defeated The Sevenfold Saints (Clyde Braddock and Steven Stiles) to win the tag team titles.
  • December 5, 2014 – AWE: Ken Lee defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • December 6, 2014 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated The CAMPUS Strike Force (??? and CAMPUS Green in a handicap match.
  • December 13, 2014 – Anarchy TV Taping: Brody Chase defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • December 27, 2014 – Anarchy: Jeremy Foster defeated Joey Rhymer, Fred Yehi, Jacob Ashworth, Kevin Blue, Lars Manderson, Supernatural and Trevor Aeon in a 9-way match to win the Young Lions title.
  • December 27, 2014 – PWA: Shane Marx and Trevor Aeon defeated Dusty MacWilliams and Kyle Matthews to retain the tag titles.
  • January 24, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Kevin Blue defeated El Grande Laredo, Jacob Ashworth and Trevor Aeon in a 4-way match.
  • January 29, 2015 – AWE: Jake Hughes, Marvelous Marko and Simon Sermon defeated Owen Knight, Trevor Aeon and Zach Daniels.
  • February 7, 2015 – DSCW: The Movement (Chip Hazard and Talon Williams) defeated Marvelous Marko and Trevor Aeon.
  • February 14, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Trevor Aeon defeated Supernatural to become #1 contender for the Young Lions title.
  • February 28, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jeremy Foster defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the Young Lions title.
  • March 6, 2015 – PSW: Ace Haven and Jimmy Rave defeated Jeremy Foster and Trevor Aeon.
  • March 7, 2015 – PWA: Geter and Shane Marx defeated Blake Baretta and Trevor Aeon.
  • March 13, 2015 – AWE/WPW/MCW: Stryknyn defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the MCW Underground title.
  • March 14, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Trevor Aeon defeated Kevin Blue to become #1 contender for the Young Lions title.
  • March 20, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Jeremy Foster.
  • March 21, 2015 – PCW: Meathook defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • March 27, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Charles Zanders.
  • March 28, 2015 – Anarchy: Trevor Aeon defeated Jeremy Foster to win the Young Lions title.
  • April 3, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Jeremy Foster. Charles Zanders and Trevor Aeon defeated Chris Ganz and Chris Lightning.
  • April 4, 2015 – PWA: The Chosen Two (Nigel Sherrod and Sal Rinauro) defeated The Southern Cross (Shane Marx and Trevor Aeon) to win the tag titles.
  • April 10, 2015 – PSW: Charles Zanders and Trevor Aeon defeated James Hardy and Victoria Ventress.
  • April 11, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Kevin Blue and Trevor Aeon defeated Chris Spectra and Wade Adams.
  • April 24, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated James Hardy.
  • April 25, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jeremy Foster defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification. Aeon retains the Young Lions title.
  • May 8, 2015 – PSW: The Jump Around Gang (Chris McCain & Donnie Primetime) defeated The Solution (Dakota Outlaw & Savin Roberts) and The Super Soldiers (??? & ???) and Charles Zanders & Trevor Aeon and James Hardy & Victoria Ventress and Britt Jackson & Jed Johnson and Mr. Kay & Mr. O’Hagan in a gauntlet match to win the tag team titles.
  • May 9, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Trevor Aeon defeated Antrone Brewer to retain the Young Lions title.
  • May 15, 2015 – PSW: The Jump Around Gang (Chris McCain & Donnie Primetime) and Big Tomb defeated The Jackson Family (Britt Jackson & Jed Johnson) and Trevor Aeon.
  • May 16, 2015 – SFCW: Johnny Nixx defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • May 21, 2015 – AWE: Tommy Penirelli defeated Trevor Aeon in a dark match.
  • May 23, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jacob Ashworth, Jeremy Foster and Shadow Jackson defeated Brian Blaze, Kevin Blue and Trevor Aeon.
  • May 29, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Lee Andrews. Marko defeated Scott Aries and Trevor Aeon in a 3-way Gold Rush match.
  • May 30, 2015 – Anarchy: Jeremy Foster defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification. Aeon retains the Young Lions title.
  • June 5, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Marko.
  • June 11, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jeremy Foster defeated Trevor Aeon in a ladder match to win the Young Lions title.
  • June 27, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jacob Ashworth and Jeremy Foster defeated Kevin Blue and Trevor Aeon.
  • July 11, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Trevor Aeon defeated Stitch Osiris.
  • July 18, 2015 – PCW: Marko Polo defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • July 31, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Stupid by disqualification.
  • August 1, 2015 – PCW: The Blunt Force Trauma (Bill The Butcher and Dementia D’Rose) defeated Damien Silva and Trevor Aeon.
  • August 7, 2015 – PSW: The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Marko and Trevor Aeon) defeated The Aries Brothers (???, Andrew Aries and Scott Aries) in a handicap match.
  • August 8, 2015 – Anarchy TV Taping: Jacob Ashworth and Trevor Aeon defeated Jeremy Foster and Kevin Blue.
  • August 22, 2015 – Anarchy: Jacob Ashworth defeated Kevin Blue, Jeremy Foster and Trevor Aeon in a 4-way elimination match to win the Anarchy Television Title / Anarchy Young Lions Title.
  • August 28, 2015 – PSW: The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Marko and Trevor Aeon) defeated Big Tomb, Chris McCain and Donnie Primetime.
  • September 4, 2015 – PSW: Ace Haven defeated Trevor Aeon to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • September 11, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon wins a Royal Rumble match.
  • September 18, 2015 – PSW: Ace Haven, Big Tomb and Stupid vs. Dameon Ceretone, Trevor Aeon and Tyler Gage ended in a no contest.
  • September 19, 2015 – PCW: The Danger City Demons (Devlin Valek and Johnny Danger) defeated The Carpenter and Trevor Aeon.
  • September 25, 2015 – PSW: Big Tomb defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • September 26, 2015 – PCW: Trevor Aeon was in a Platinum Rumble match won by Timothy McClendon.
  • October 2, 2015 – PSW: Britt Jackson defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • October 16, 2015 – PSW: Team Gage (Charles Zanders, Dakota Outlaw, Eli Daniels, Papa Marko and Trevor Aeon defeated Team Haven (Andrew Aries, Big Tomb, Dameon Ceretone, Scott Aries and Stupid).
  • October 30, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Dameon Ceretone to win the heavyweight title.
  • November 6, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Britt Jackson by disqualification to retain the heavyweight and All-Out title.
  • November 7, 2015 – PCW: Devlin Valek defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • November 13, 2015 – PSW: Big Tomb defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification. Aeon retains the heavyweight title.
  • November 21, 2015 – GCW: Clyde Braddock defeated Ace Haven and Antonio Garza and Trevor Aeon and Archangel Gabriel and Dameon Ceretone and Donnie Primetime and Jack Gunn and The NightProwler in a battle royal 1st round match.
  • December 5, 2015 – PCW: Bill The Butcher, Dementia D’Rose, The Carpenter and Trevor Aeon defeated Brian Blaze, Brian Kane, Haikken and Johnny Danger.
  • December 12, 2015 – NWA Atlanta: Johnny Nixx defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • December 18, 2015 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Big Tomb to retain the heavyweight title.
  • December 19, 2015 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Johnny Danger.
  • January 1, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Ace Haven to retain the heavyweight title.
  • January 2, 2016 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Eric Jones.
  • January 8, 2016 – PSW: Ace Haven, Big Tomb and Dameon Ceretone defeated The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Eli Daniels and Trevor Aeon) by disqualification.
  • January 9, 2016 – NWA Atlanta: Logan Creed defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 22, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Donnie Primetime.
  • January 23, 2016 – NWA Atlanta: Trevor Aeon defeated Prince Akbar.
  • February 6, 2016 – PCW: Bill The Butcher, The Washington Bullets & Trevor Aeon (Jon Williams and Trey Williams) defeated Brian Blaze, Haikken & The Movement (Chip Hazard and Talon Williams).
  • February 12, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Dameon Ceretone and Tyler Gage in a 3-way match to retain the heavyweight title.
  • February 20, 2016 – EGO: The Nightmare Known As Jeremiah defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the EGO title.
  • March 5, 2016 – PCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Brian Blaze and Brian Kane in a 3-way match.
  • March 11, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Dameon Ceretone by disqualification to retain the heavyweight title.
  • March 17, 2016 – PCW: Brian Blaze vs. Trevor Aeon ended in a double count-out.
  • March 18, 2016 – PSW: The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Pestilence , Trevor Aeon and War) defeated BroSouth (Britt Jackson & The Trickster) & The Chosen Ones (Ace Haven and Big Tomb) in a tag team elimination match.
  • March 25, 2016 – PSW: The Chosen Ones (Ace Haven, Big Tomb & Dameon Ceretone) and Scott Aries defeated The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Pestilence, Trevor Aeon and War). Trevor Aeon defeated The Trickster.
  • April 2, 2016 – SFCW: Clyde Braddock defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • April 16, 2016 – PCW: Shane Marx defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification.
  • April 22, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Scot Aries to retain the PSW heavyweight title.
  • April 23, 2016 – PSW: Marko defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification.
  • May 6, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Marko to retain the heavyweight title.
  • May 7, 2016 – PCW: Uncle Money defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • May 13, 2016 – PSW: Ace Haven, Big Tomb, Brandon Collum and Dameon Ceretone defeated The Age Of Aeon (Charles Zanders, Pestilence, Trevor Aeon and War).
  • May 14, 2016 – WrestleMerica: Damien Silva and Trevor Aeon defeated Chris Henry and Shawn Sims.
  • May 20, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Amy Haven.
  • May 27, 2016 – PSW: Team Chosen Ones (Ace Haven, Amy Haven, Big Tomb, Dameon Ceretone and Scott Aries) defeated Team Age Of Aeon (Mathias Darkthorne & Trevor Aeon, Charles Zanders, Pestilence & War) in a cage warfare match. Aeon looses the heavyweight title.
  • June 11, 2016 – WWW: Ethan Case defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • June 25, 2016 – WWW: Trevor Aeon defeated Elijah Evans IV.
  • July 2, 2016 – PCW: Brian Blaze vs. Trevor Aeon ended in a no contest.
  • July 4, 2016 – PCW: Team PCW (Brian Blaze, Brian Kane, Geter, Johnny Danger, Kevin Park, Quasi Mandisco and Supernatural) vs. The Cornerstone (???, ???, Bill The Butcher, Jon Williams, The Carpenter, Trevor Aeon and Trey Williams) ended in a no contest.
  • July 16, 2016 – SWE: Sabu defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • July 23, 2016 – SFCW: Trevor Aeon defeated Logan Creed to win the Morgan City title.
  • August 13, 2016 – WWW: Trevor Aeon defeated Chase Jordan.
  • August 27, 2016 – WWW: Adrian Hawkins defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • September 24, 2016 – WWW: Trevor Aeon defeated Adrian Hawkins in a best 2 out of 3 falls match.
  • October 1, 2016 – SWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Ike Cross.
  • October 14, 2016 – PSW: The Curry Kid defeated Trevor Aeon to win the All-Out title. Trevor Aeon defeated The Curry Kid in a best 2 out of 3 falls match to win the All-Out title.
  • October 21, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Cabana Man Dan to retain the All-Out title.
  • October 28, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Ayden Andrews and Charles Zanders in a 3-way match to retain the All-Out title.
  • November 4, 2016 – PSW: Big Tomb defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification.
  • November 11, 2016 – WWW: Billy Buck, Chris Spectra and Kevin Blue defeated Damien Bennett, Supernatural and Trevor Aeon.
  • November 25, 2016 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Kavron Kanyon to retain the All-Out title.
  • November 26, 2016 – WWW: The Monarchy (Prince Apollo and The Black Baron) defeated Chris Henry and Trevor Aeon to retain the tag titles.
  • December 3, 2016 – EGO: The Boot Boys (Bubbler and Chuck McMullen) defeated 13th Floor (Damien Bennett and Trevor Aeon) to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • December 10, 2016 – PWA: Trevor Aeon was in the rumble royal match for the heavyweight title won by P Dog.
  • December 16, 2016 – PSW: Kavron Kanyon defeated Trevor Aeon to win the All-Out title.
  • January 7, 2017 – Style Battle: Jason Kincaid defeated Chris Henry, Chris Silvio, Dante Caballero, DJ Talamantez, Drew Bronson, Hunter Law, Jake Omen, Matthew Palmer, Mitch Mitchell, Rob Barnes, Trevor Aeon and Wheeler YUTA in a 13-way match.
  • January 21, 2017 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Trevor Aeon defeated Ryan Rogan.
  • January 27, 2017 – PSW: The Left Hand Path (Alister Crowe and Austin Towers) defeated O’Shay Edwards and Trevor Aeon.
  • February 10, 2017 – PSW: Eric Silva defeated P Dog and Trevor Aeon in a 3-way match to retain the All-Out title.
  • February 11, 2017 – WWW: The Approved (Adrian Hawkins and Bobby Moore) defeated Chris Henry and Trevor Aeon.
  • February 18, 2017 – PCW: The Get Along Gang (CB Suave and Gil Quest) defeated FGC (Dominic Demento and Sean Sims), Eric Jones and Trevor Aeon & JAM and Marko in a 4-way tag team match.
  • February 23, 2017 – SCW: Cameron Action defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • March 4, 2017 – SCI: Trevor Aeon was in a rumble match won by Tank.
  • March 11, 2017 – WrestleMerica: The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards) defeated Gil Quest and Trevor Aeon.
  • April 8, 2017 – WrestleMerica: 13th Floor (Damien Bennett and Trevor Aeon) defeated The Beautiful Bald Besties (Michael Stevens and Zac Edwards).
  • April 14, 2017 – PSW: The Killer Three (O’Shay Edwards and Trevor Aeon) defeated Beast Mode (Adam West and Alex Black).
  • April 29, 2017 – EGO: Ali Shabazz defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • May 13, 2017 – EGO: The Abbey Street Boot Boys (Chuck McMullen, Gil Quest and Shakey McMullen) defeated RIOT, Trevor Aeon and Zombie Dragon.
  • July 13, 2017 – SFCW: Demarko Knight, Ehrin Black and Xander Ramon defeated B-What, Hawk and Trevor Aeon.
  • July 15, 2017 – SFCW: Trever Aeon defeated Kody Jack.
  • September 29, 2017 – PSW: Trevor Aeon was in the rumble match won by Ayden Andrews.
  • October 28, 2017 – UIW: Christopher Winner, Lamar Diggs and Trevor Aeon defeated Billy Knight and Cameron Action in a handicap match.
  • November 4, 2017 – BCP: The Diamond Dogs (Graham Bell and Luke Langley) defeated The Th13teenth Floor (Ike Cross and Trevor Aeon) in a dark match.
  • December 2, 2017 – EGO: Rey Fury defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • December 16, 2017 – Wrestlers’ Lab/Legacy Wrestling: Chris Crunkk defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 6, 2018 – UIW: Trevor Aeon defeated Billy Knight.
  • February 10, 2018 – UIW: Billy Knight and Steve Lawler defeated The Left Hand Path (Austin Towers and Trevor Aeon) in a falls count anywhere match.
  • February 24, 2018 – EGO: Trevor Aeon defeated Exile.
  • March 10, 2018 – UIW: Billy Knight and Steve Lawler defeated The Left Hand Path (Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) in a lumberjack match.
  • March 24, 2018 – EGO: Trevor Aeon defeated Big K and Wes Warren in a gauntlet match.
  • April 21, 2018 – SLW: Trevor Aeon defeated Hunter Young.
  • May 5, 2018 – SLW: Cody Windham defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the Television title.
  • May 19, 2018 – EGO: Trevor Aeon defeated Cameron Action.
  • May 27, 2018 – IP: Trevor Aeon defeated Mitch and Rayo in a 3-way match.
  • June 30, 2018 – UIW: Hackt defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • July 8, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Trevor Aeon won a battle royal to win the vacant Nucleus title.
  • July 21, 2018 – BCP: Tasha Steelz defeated Ace Austin and CPA and Joe Gacy and Ken Dixon and Mark Adam Haggerty and Tracer X and Trevor Aeon in a gauntlet match.
  • August 25, 2018 – UIW: The Left Hand Path (Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) defeated Sylar Cross and William Huckaby to win the tag team titles.
  • September 8, 2018 – New South: The Wasted Generation (??? & ???), Chris Crunkk, DAN, Dump Sanders and Tyler Matrix defeated Baron Black, Cabana Man Dan, Cameron Action, Donnie Primetime, Trevor Aeon and Ty Sutton.
  • September 30, 2018 – Wrestlers’ Lab: Trevor Aeon defeated Joe Gacy by disqualification to retain the Nucleus title.
  • October 6, 2018 – Excellence: Taylor Rae and Trevor Aeon defeated Malcolm Moss and Ronnie Moses.
  • October 20, 2018 – Battle Club Pro: Darius Lockhart and Trevor Aeon defeated Joey Ace and Devin Driscoll, PB Smooth and Savannah Evans & Anthony Greene and Sugar Dunkerton in a 4-way tag team match.
  • November 2, 2018 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Brandon Whatley to retain the Wrestler’s Lab Nucleus title.
  • November 3, 2018 – EGO: Trevor Aeon defeated Daniel Perez in the 1st round. Matt Kenway defeated Trevor Aeon in the semi-finals.
  • April 19, 2019 – PSW: The Left Hand Path (Alister Crowe, Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) defeated Team Serpent Delegation (Brandon Whatley, Ehren Black and Lamar Diggs) in the 1st round.
  • April 20, 2019 – PSW: Team Hot Teamale (Daniel Perez, Donnie Primetime and Shean Christopher) defeated The Left Hand Path (Alister Crowe, Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) in the semi-finals.
  • July 5, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Tom Fulton.
  • August 3, 2019 – Eclipse Wrestling: Chris Henry vs. Trevor Aeon ended in a time limit draw.
  • August 4, 2019 – Wrestler’s Lab: Mr. Grim defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the Wrestler’s Lab title and winning the Nucleus title in a title unification match.
  • August 9, 2019 – SHW: David Ali defeated Trevor Aeon. Trevor Aeon was also in the rumble match won by Logan Creed.
  • September 6, 2019 – SHW: The New Era (Dani Jordyn and David Ali) defeated Shalandra Royal and Trevor Aeon.
  • September 7, 2019 – Eclipse Wrestling: Born To Wrestle (Chichester and Johnny Kadillac) defeated Chris King and Trevor Aeon in a ladder match to retain the tag team titles.
  • November 8, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Joe Black in a no disqualification match to retain the All-Out title.
  • November 15, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon vs. William Huckaby ended in a double count-out. Aeon retains the All-Out title.
  • November 16, 2019 – Lariato Pro: Underground (Micah Taylor and Trevor Aeon) defeated Lazer and Mac Davis in a falls count anywhere match.
  • November 22, 2019 – PSW: The Left Hand Path (Alister Crowe, Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) defeated Cameron Action, Ehren Black and Marko Wicker.
  • December 13, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Scott Spade to retain the All-Out title.
  • December 21, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Joe Black and William Huckaby in a 3-way match to retain the All-Out title.
  • December 27, 2019 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated The Zombie Dragon to retain the All-Out title.
  • December 29, 2019 – AWE: 1 Called Manders defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 4, 2020 – BCP: Darius Carter defeated Mr. Grim and Trevor Aeon in a 3-way match.
  • January 11, 2020 – WXW: The Midnight Tribe (??? and ???) defeated The Underground (Micah Taylor and Trevor Aeon).
  • January 17, 2020 – LAW: Vladimir Koloff defeated Braxton Hunter, Simon Philips, Trevor Aeon and Wes Warren in a 5-way ladder match.
  • January 24, 2020 – PSW: The Left Hand Path (Alister Crowe, Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon) defeated Cameron Action, Ehren Black and Roma Miller.
  • January 25, 2020 – TWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Adam Priest and Daniel Perez and Kaden Sade and Patrick Heeter and Rob Killjoy and Ruthless Lala and Tyler Franks in a scramble match.
  • February 14, 2020 – PSW: Cameron Action defeated Trevor Aeon in a casket match to win the All-Out title.
  • February 15, 2020 – PWA: Trevor Aeon was in the royal rumble match won by Ace Haven.
  • February 22, 2020 – TWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Fearless Musa.
  • July 3, 2020 – PSW: Alex Kane defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • July 17, 2020 – PSW: Dameon Ceretone defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the All-Out title.
  • July 24, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Alex Kane and Ben Buchanan in a 3-way match to become #1 contender for the heavyweight title.
  • August 7, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Jay 2 Strong.
  • August 8, 2020 – TWE: Trevor Aeon defeated Peyton Polson.
  • August 14, 2020 – PSW: Cameron Keast and Trevor Aeon defeated Dameon Ceretone and Eric Silva.
  • August 21, 2020 – PSW: Eric Silva defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the heavyweight title.
  • August 28, 2020 – PSW: Ace Haven and Dameon Ceretone defeated Cameron Keast and Trevor Aeon.
  • September 12, 2020 – TWE: Jaden Newman defeated Trevor Aeon by disqualification.
  • September 18, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Hold My Beer Hanson.
  • September 25, 2020 – PSW: Tyler Cullprett defeated Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon in a 3-way match to win the heavyweight title.
  • September 26, 2020 – TWE: Brett Ison defeated Trevor Aeon to retain the TWE title.
  • October 2, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Brandon Whatley.
  • October 30, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Sinn Bodhi.
  • November 7, 2020 – PWA: Trevor Aeon defeated Blake Baretta.
  • November 13, 2020 – SHW: Trevor Aeon defeated William Huckaby.
  • November 20, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Chris Crunk.
  • November 29, 2020 – AWE Loud #1: The Metro Brothers (Chris Metro and JC Metro) defeated Talon Oxyn and Trevor Aeon to become #1 contenders for the tag team titles.
  • November 29, 2020 – AWE Loud #3: Talon Oxyn and Trevor Aeon defeated Larger Than Life (Ryan Remington and Tommy Becker).
  • December 4, 2020 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated CT Keys.
  • December 11, 2020 – SHW: David Ali defeated Trevor Aeon in the 1st round.
  • December 18, 2020 – PSW: Austin Towers defeated Eric Silva and Trevor Aeon in a 3-way match.
  • December 27, 2020 – AWE: Talon Oxyn and Trevor Aeon defeated Eel O’Neil and Tre Shaw.
  • January 1, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Sonny Daze.
  • January 2, 2021 – WU: Ben Buchanan defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 15, 2021 – PSW: Dany Only defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 22, 2021 – PSW: Proc Johnson vs. Trevor Aeon ended in a no contest.
  • January 23, 2021 – Brad’s 30th Birthday Brawl: Vary Morales defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 24, 2021 – AWE Loud #7: Austin Towers defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • January 29, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Victor Cortez.
  • February 5, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Rob Killjoy.
  • February 6, 2021 – WU: The Blackhearts (Talon Oxyn and Trevor Aeon) defeated Brian Andrews and Logan Taylor.
  • February 12, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon and WIlliam Huckaby defeated Southern Strong Style (Jay 2 Strong and Proc Johnson).
  • February 19, 2021 – ARW: Trevor Aeon defeated D3, Jerry Swirlz, Leo Knox and Remi in a 5-way match.
  • February 26, 2021 – PSW: William Huckaby defeated Trevor Aeon.
  • March 6, 2021 – PWA: Trevor Aeon defeated Brian Blaze to win the No Limits title.
  • March 12, 2021 – PSW: Trevor Aeon defeated Trey Shaw to retain the No Limits title.
  • March 13, 2021 – PWA: Trevor Aeon defeated Spi-Ral to retain the No Limits title.
  • March 20, 2021 – WU: Trevor Aeon defeated Sean Nelson. Alex Kane defeated Frankie Valentine and Lamar Diggs and Lamar Phillips and Sean Nelson and Trevor Aeon and Trey Shaw in a survival games match to win the vacant WU title.